| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Groningen Stad Marathon
Groningen - Zondag 16 september 2007
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Msenduki Mohamed Ikoki
Tanzania
2:14:22
2:14:21
6
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
2:39:40
2:39:39
8
Jason van der Burgt
Amsterdam
3:04:51
3:04:49
10
Heiko Nijlaan
Runners Stadskanaal
3:12:06
3:11:36
11
Gerrit Alkema
Veteranen Nederland
3:18:05
3:17:59
12
Pieter jan van Doormaa
Enschede
3:22:54
3:21:13
22
Arjan de Jong
Loopservice.nl
3:39:44
3:39:30
29
Rene Martin Doorensple
Eelde
3:43:24
3:41:47
36
Matthew Byrne
Croydon (GBR)
3:53:20
3:51:53
40
Christoph Sagowski
Delfzijl
3:59:23
3:58:33
42
Harry van Lienden
Groningen
3:59:53
3:58:49
44
Frank Verstijlen
Groningen
4:01:59
3:59:44
45
Jeroen van der Mark
Groningen
4:02:28
4:01:09
51
Xiaopeng Guo
Hannover (GER)
4:14:22
4:12:30
52
Tobias van der Lee
Groningen
4:14:41
4:13:02
55
Rohitas Jhinkoerai
Amsterdam
4:17:43
4:16:33
56
Marco Bol
ImproveRoadRunners
4:18:56
4:17:31
58
Jeffrey Severijn
Loopservice.nl
4:23:48
4:21:49
64
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
4:30:25
4:28:52
65
Rik Buitenwerf
Fivelstreek
4:31:06
4:30:49
70
Alex van Amersfoort
Rotterdam
4:39:35
4:39:15
M40, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edward de Ruiter
Veteranen Nederland
2:43:21
2:43:21
2
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
3:05:15
3:05:11
5
Kees Huizenga
Veteranen Nederland
3:17:22
3:17:19
6
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
Groningen
3:18:51
3:18:43
7
Martin Wierenga
SV Veendam
3:21:04
3:20:02
8
Egbert Top
Veteranen Nederland
3:21:54
3:21:53
10
Wil van Bleisem
Runners Stadskanaal
3:26:38
3:26:09
15
Gerrie van Barneveld
Assen
3:33:51
3:32:04
16
Paul Terpstra
Loopservice.nl
3:33:56
3:32:50
17
Xavier Neys
VE Groningen (BEL)
3:35:45
3:35:34
21
Jefta van ingen Schena
ATC '75
3:41:18
3:39:30
22
Gerard Halsema
Loopgroep Bedum
3:41:35
3:41:04
25
Egge-Jan Krijthe
Groningen
3:47:52
3:47:29
27
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
3:53:26
3:51:20
30
Dieter Janssen
Jemgum (GER)
3:57:56
3:56:08
35
Jack Brondsema
Fivelstreek
4:03:40
4:03:25
36
Frank Mijnals
Loopservice.nl
4:05:05
4:03:17
38
Dirk van der Meiden
Alkmaar
4:15:05
4:13:48
39
Stoffer Havinga
Loopgroep Astrea
4:17:49
4:16:38
42
Arjan Kloeze
Loopgroep Bedum
4:24:46
4:23:18
45
David Major
Northampton (GBR)
4:47:27
4:45:25
M45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Koos van de Wijngaard
Leiden Road Runners
2:56:34
2:56:33
3
Eric de Wilde
AV Castricum
3:21:15
3:21:13
8
Rob Barendrecht
Voorne Atletiek
3:27:01
3:26:55
9
Laurens Stiekema
Winsum Gn
3:27:51
3:27:47
12
Kor Luttje
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:32:29
3:32:06
20
Roelof Houttuin
Leeuwarden
3:43:59
3:42:57
21
Peter Medema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:44:24
3:44:18
22
Angus Gillespie
's-Gravenhage
3:45:37
3:45:12
24
Fred Muurman
Loopservice.nl
3:47:35
3:46:36
26
Flip van 't Riet
Garmerwolde
3:51:19
3:50:22
31
Michael Eversden
Schouwerzijl
3:55:30
3:53:16
34
Cor de Bruin
Groningen Atletiek
3:57:46
3:56:57
40
Marinus van Barneveld
Scheemda
4:11:11
4:09:41
41
Philip Elsinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:13:45
4:11:43
45
Rob van Goor
Uplengen-Remels (GER
4:19:10
4:17:19
46
Willem van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
4:21:28
4:20:01
52
Piet van der Plas
Voorschoten
4:36:15
4:34:42
55
Michael Gorzawski
Norden (GER)
4:49:35
4:47:26
56
Menno Luttmer
Loopgroep Bedum
4:50:38
4:49:06
57
Toine van Boheemen
Groningen
4:50:38
4:49:06
M50, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeroen Auener
Loopservice.nl
3:07:43
3:07:38
11
Anton de Bruin
Kraggenburg
3:44:02
3:43:11
13
Andre Langejan
Loopservice.nl
3:45:28
3:45:05
15
Robert Herling
Capelle aan den IJss
3:46:43
3:45:42
16
Luuk Woldman
Loopservice.nl
3:48:49
3:47:30
21
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
3:59:02
3:57:51
23
Dick Postema
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
3:59:36
3:58:50
24
Klaas van der Laan
Noordbroek
4:00:33
3:59:28
26
Robert Gombault
Loopservice.nl
4:09:09
4:07:17
27
Meindert Spoelstra
Loopservice.nl
4:10:19
4:08:58
28
Mark Weidman
Stratham (USA)
4:11:36
4:09:57
32
Stado van der Veen
Rasquert
4:15:53
4:14:45
34
Mans Scheper
Loopgroep De Drentsc
4:22:15
4:20:43
35
Freddie Duursma
Spijkerboor Dr
4:23:10
4:21:55
43
Maarten Ritsema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
4:31:53
4:30:19
49
Christiaan Niewold
Hanzesport
4:44:58
4:43:04
50
Dirk Zijlstra
Loopgroep Astrea
4:45:02
4:43:10
53
Peng Yip Cheah
Loopservice.nl
5:10:53
5:08:43
M55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Keizer
Loopservice.nl
3:11:29
3:11:27
2
Roelf van der Land
Uithuizen
3:14:25
3:14:20
5
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
3:35:14
3:35:05
7
Ben van Laake
Terschelling Hoorn
3:42:54
3:42:21
11
Wim Havinga
Loopgroep Bedum
4:01:45
4:00:39
15
Ed Kronenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:23:54
4:22:21
17
Henri Wolters
Loopservice.nl
4:29:15
4:27:40
19
Frank L M Schut
Roderwolde
4:53:45
4:52:11
20
René Bloem
Loopgroep Astrea
4:55:02
4:53:10
M60, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Piet Winkelaar
Fivelstreek
4:05:09
4:05:07
12
Hans van der Mark
Loopgroep PK
4:48:11
4:46:52
14
Ger Helsma
Loopgroep Astrea
4:56:36
4:54:44
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Monica Chesam Samila
Tanzania
2:50:01
2:50:00
5
Sabrina Muller
Fivelstreek
4:05:23
4:05:07
6
Diana Rutjes
Millingen aan de Rij
4:06:33
4:06:12
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ingrid van Weerden
Lycurgus
3:45:15
3:43:46
4
Froukje Croeze
Loopservice.nl
3:56:45
3:55:54
5
Berthe Verstappen-Dumo
Groningen
3:59:36
3:59:18
6
Ina Oortwijn
Loopservice.nl
4:01:59
4:00:42
8
José Scheuer
Groningen Atletiek
4:11:18
4:09:19
10
Christa Verver
Loopgroep Astrea
4:29:13
4:27:46
12
Annet Hensums
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:47:53
4:46:07
13
Linda Major
Northampton (GBR)
5:05:38
5:03:35
16
Sonja Hooglander
Groningen
5:34:17
5:32:27
V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Scheepbouwer-Sme
PAC
3:52:41
3:51:43
2
Toos van der Vliet
Friesland
3:57:40
3:56:16
3
Ineke Zuidema-Harens
Fivelstreek
4:03:40
4:03:23
5
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
4:05:35
4:04:49
6
Mina Klootsema
Groningen Atletiek
4:16:57
4:15:52
7
Elly Rutgers-Tillema
Loopgroep Bedum
4:21:04
4:20:31
10
Geja Hesseling
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:29:01
4:27:14
11
Anna Veldhuis
Runners Stadskanaal
4:34:45
4:33:17
V55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wies Veurink-Post
Houwerzijl
4:42:49
4:41:12
2
Helga Middelborg
Jemgum (GER)
4:43:02
4:40:53
MSEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
1:19:19
1:19:18
7
Alexander Wiersma
Groningen
1:29:26
1:29:05
11
Diederik Veerman
Groningen
1:32:13
1:30:48
15
David Helfferich
Groningen
1:33:35
1:31:57
18
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running
1:35:28
1:35:25
24
Thierry van Groen
Loopservice.nl
1:36:49
1:36:34
27
Stefan Ottenbros
Groningen
1:37:25
1:36:05
35
Andre Hulsebus
Oude Pekela
1:40:09
1:39:45
40
Gijs Bertus Vermeer
Groningen
1:41:02
1:39:13
43
René van der Wal
Groningen
1:41:21
1:39:23
47
Gerardo Wolfert
Groningen Atletiek
1:42:27
1:41:54
49
Arnout Slijkhuis
Leeuwarden
1:42:36
1:42:32
52
Bjorn Heutink
Loopservice.nl
1:42:56
1:41:01
55
Maarten de Ruiter
Loopservice.nl
1:43:15
1:41:28
59
George Lubeck
Leiden Road Runners
1:43:26
1:43:03
62
Sebastian van Krugten
Groningen
1:43:37
1:41:59
63
Klaas-Jan Masker
Groningen
1:43:41
1:42:20
64
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
1:43:45
1:43:09
66
Remco Riswick
Loopservice.nl
1:44:07
1:43:29
69
Ludolf Pijlman
Groningen Atletiek
1:44:28
1:42:48
71
Marten Haanstra
's-Gravenhage
1:44:38
1:44:30
74
Marco van de Belt
Thesinge
1:44:47
1:44:10
75
Maurice Henssen
Groningen Atletiek
1:44:49
1:44:29
77
Henk van der Laan
Groningen
1:44:54
1:44:26
79
Richard Terburg
Nieuw Vennep
1:45:14
1:44:38
80
Chris Meijer
Loopservice.nl
1:45:45
1:45:09
81
Antonie Moesker
Appingedam
1:45:47
1:45:37
82
Dominique Troquete
Seven Hills Running
1:45:54
1:44:50
83
Stijn de Jaegher
Brugge (BEL)
1:46:00
1:44:11
88
Wilfried Eichsteädt
Leer (GER)
1:47:11
1:45:55
93
Martin Siemensma
Groningen
1:49:07
1:47:39
96
Richard G Medema
Groningen
1:49:43
1:48:07
103
Pieter van der Veer
Dronrijp
1:50:15
1:49:49
105
Rint van der Meulen
Heerenveen
1:50:15
1:49:54
107
Robbie de Vries
Siddeburen
1:50:24
1:49:14
108
Marc Bruins Slot
Groningen
1:50:32
1:49:31
109
Mark den Hollander
Oegstgeest
1:50:41
1:50:32
111
Thorsten Bruns
Oldenborg (GER)
1:51:33
1:50:28
114
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
1:52:21
1:50:36
121
Harold van Oosten
Groningen
1:54:20
1:52:21
128
Martin Boomgaardt
Terschelling Hoorn
1:55:28
1:55:08
136
Ralf Christiaanse
Hoogezand
1:57:06
1:55:35
139
Rogier van Willigen
Leiden
1:57:20
1:55:02
148
Tony Grootenhuis
Groningen
1:59:32
1:57:18
150
Wilke Oude Lohuis
Groningen
1:59:46
1:57:42
151
Freek Fickweiler
Groningen
1:59:56
1:58:40
152
Grant Cronje
's-Gravenhage
2:00:13
1:58:19
155
Jan-Luuk Hillebrands
Groningen
2:02:30
2:01:25
156
Gerhard Untied
Paterswolde
2:02:37
2:02:25
158
Remi Lindenhovius
Amsterdam
2:02:40
2:00:15
161
Martijn van der Wef
Groningen
2:03:28
2:02:32
164
Harry Molenberg
Loopgroep Bedum
2:03:49
2:01:30
175
Edwin Peters
Loopservice.nl
2:05:41
2:04:05
185
Robert Wesselink
Groningen
2:10:41
2:08:55
187
Joost Suurmeijer
Wildervank
2:12:00
2:09:48
197
Jan-Willem Kaagman
Utrecht
2:19:13
2:17:06
201
Marcel van der Monde
Heerenveen
2:20:33
2:18:59
205
Dirk - Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
2:25:45
2:24:25
208
Johan van de Laar
Olympia Eindhoven
2:30:27
2:28:28
211
Carlos Rizzo
Loopservice.nl
2:47:57
2:45:18
M40, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Pattiwael van Westerlo
Groningen
1:34:17
1:32:16
10
Erwin van der Zwaag
Zuidhorn
1:34:27
1:34:01
11
Ary Adriaan van den Br
Leiden Atletiek
1:34:28
1:34:11
18
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
1:38:41
1:38:35
20
Brian Monpellier
Amsterdam
1:40:34
1:38:31
22
Ronald van Haastregt
Friesland
1:41:28
1:40:06
23
Geert Reiffers
Loopgroep Bedum
1:41:52
1:41:20
26
Jan Ruiter
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:26
1:41:59
37
Christiaan Hutteman
ATC '75
1:47:58
1:46:34
38
Andreas Janßen
Neukamperfehn (GBR)
1:48:00
1:46:44
46
Marcel Magermans
's-Gravenhage
1:50:58
1:49:45
48
Craighton Goeppele
Amstelveen
1:53:31
1:52:39
49
Hans Bodenstaff
Groningen Atletiek
1:53:42
1:52:57
57
Joost van Buiten
Groningen
1:56:00
1:55:00
62
Johan Winter
Runners Stadskanaal
1:56:51
1:54:55
71
Jaap Bruins Slot
Zuidwolde Dr
1:58:25
1:57:23
72
Andreas Eitel
Oldenburg (GER)
1:58:44
1:57:55
73
Willem Buren
Terschelling Hoorn
1:59:54
1:58:58
80
Martin Grashuis
Siddeburen
2:01:48
1:59:57
83
Harmen Uiterwijk Winke
Ruinen
2:02:09
2:01:13
85
Paul-Richard Tielman
Assen
2:03:35
2:02:42
87
Koert van Der Meer
Garrelsweer
2:04:31
2:03:19
88
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
2:05:06
2:03:02
94
Jelte j Bootsman
Westerlee Gn
2:07:41
2:06:40
96
Gerald Vredevoogd
Groningen
2:08:23
2:06:07
97
Peter Zmiyarch
's-Gravenhage
2:08:34
2:06:41
101
Gerard van der Laan
Loopservice.nl
2:21:08
2:19:11
102
Tom van der Werff
Oosterwolde Fr
2:23:00
2:21:18
M45, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Rademaker
Leiden Road Runners
1:22:43
1:22:41
4
Henk Feenstra
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:28:45
1:28:41
6
Geert-Jan van Holten
Loopgroep PK
1:33:32
1:33:27
7
Henk ter Schuur
Nieuw Roden
1:36:50
1:36:46
9
Peter Vennink
Loopservice.nl
1:37:28
1:37:12
13
Bram Noordhuis
Fivelstreek
1:40:17
1:39:47
14
Henk Prins
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:40:49
1:40:38
19
Wilt Pathuis
Loopservice.nl
1:41:42
1:41:29
20
Peter van Schaik
Stadskanaal
1:42:24
1:42:09
21
Peter Reilman
Groningen Atletiek
1:42:30
1:42:23
25
Nic Huhl
Sint Jacobiparochie
1:44:50
1:44:00
28
Berend Snijder
Terschelling Hoorn
1:45:50
1:45:26
29
Lodewijk Riemeijer
De Sperwers
1:45:52
1:44:30
32
Jogchum Oosterhof
Loopgroep Bedum
1:47:19
1:46:45
33
Johan Weerts
Groningen Atletiek
1:47:40
1:45:34
36
Hendrik Scholtalbers
Neukamperfehn (GER)
1:48:39
1:47:24
38
Arend Jan Zwarteveen
Zuidhorn
1:48:48
1:48:23
40
Eric van Oosterhout
SV Veendam
1:49:08
1:48:43
45
Remco Krraaijenzank
Lageland
1:50:31
1:48:25
46
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen Atletiek
1:50:46
1:50:05
48
Jetse van der Meer
Harkstede
1:51:40
1:50:42
50
Peter Leeuw
Oosterhesselen
1:52:36
1:51:50
53
Aat Wartena
Groningen Atletiek
1:55:30
1:53:54
55
John Smilde
Byron Center (USA)
1:56:19
1:54:57
59
Wim Schutten
Haag Atletiek
1:57:02
1:55:21
64
Harry de Jonge
Zuidwolde Dr
1:58:21
1:57:25
65
Ronald Matthijssen
Scheemda
1:58:47
1:57:20
69
Buijtenhuijs Chris
Loopservice.nl
1:59:56
1:59:54
73
Joost van der Meulen
Loopservice.nl
2:00:48
1:59:16
77
Jos Dekker
Uithuizermeeden
2:02:46
2:00:31
78
Reitze Enderlé
Wagenborgen
2:03:21
2:01:56
79
Cees Muijskens
Terschelling Hoorn
2:03:36
2:02:41
80
Diederick Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
2:04:31
2:03:38
81
Ulbe van der Wal
Zwagerbosch
2:06:17
2:04:55
89
Andries Boneschansker
Dordrecht
2:10:20
2:08:12
102
Marc Kolvenbag
Loopservice.nl
2:22:27
2:20:45
M50, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Antonio Iniguez
Loopservice.nl
1:23:43
1:23:40
10
Bauke van der Loon
Lionitas
1:38:47
1:38:18
11
Theo Fledderus
Loopgroep Papendal
1:39:46
1:39:43
15
Jan Pols
Groningen Atletiek
1:43:26
1:42:51
18
Herman Musters
Runners Stadskanaal
1:45:09
1:44:25
19
Peter Darling
Sheffield (GBR)
1:45:30
1:45:02
20
Peter de Harder
Appingedam
1:47:21
1:46:51
23
Jan Dijkman
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:54
1:48:51
26
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
1:49:51
1:49:20
27
Ad van Nieuwland
Oegstgeest
1:50:40
1:50:32
28
Egbert Takens
Groningen Atletiek
1:52:59
1:52:52
29
Johannes Greijdanus
Appingedam
1:53:09
1:51:29
30
Wim de Bruijn
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:53:26
1:52:08
32
Oortman Gerlings
De Koplopers
1:54:57
1:54:21
36
Jan Hendrik Rijnberg
Gasselte
1:56:02
1:54:13
40
An(ton)nius de Ridder
Groningen
1:58:00
1:55:47
42
Jan Brugge
Groningen Atletiek
1:59:25
1:58:58
46
Jan Geert Boltjes
Midwolda
2:01:45
2:01:02
51
Philippe Petitiaux
Loopservice.nl
2:13:11
2:12:23
55
Daaf Hage
Groningen Atletiek
2:16:02
2:14:49
56
Krisnedaatd Harkhoe
Rotterdam
2:19:51
2:17:39
57
Kees van der Schans
Groningen
2:21:08
2:19:10
60
Frank Romeijn
Loopservice.nl
2:43:59
2:42:19
M55, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans-Jürgen Bandelt
Oldenburg (GER)
1:24:12
1:24:09
3
Boudewijn van Veenenda
Witteveen
1:37:49
1:37:40
5
Maurice Boyer
AV Castricum
1:41:11
1:40:31
7
Ton Ottenbros
Heerhugowaard
1:43:36
1:42:16
10
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
1:48:48
1:48:22
11
Hans van den Broek
Heerhugowaard
1:49:40
1:49:00
12
Klaas Jan ter Veer
Groningen
1:49:56
1:48:57
14
Han Vlielander
Spijkenisse
1:50:12
1:49:58
19
Jan van de Vendel
Harkstede
1:54:19
1:52:48
20
Geert Jan Reinders
Artemis
1:55:27
1:55:10
22
Hermann Georg Reil
Apen (GER)
1:55:51
1:55:27
26
Johan Bodewes
Loopservice.nl
2:00:16
1:59:08
28
Jaap van der Zwan
Groningen
2:04:13
2:03:00
31
Diederik van Duivenbod
Gouda
2:09:03
2:07:40
M60, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Toine vd Velde
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:46
1:43:40
5
Klaas Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
1:50:05
1:49:03
6
Theo Gerken
Victorbur (GER)
1:51:04
1:49:57
11
Johan Scholtalbers
Hoogezand
1:56:22
1:54:52
12
Harry Schokkenbroek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:57:01
1:56:49
16
Joop Werkman
Loopgroep Bedum
2:02:45
2:01:55
23
Bé van der Veen
Loopgroep Beilen
2:18:36
2:16:23
VSEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Franziska Domininghaus
Oldenburg (GER)
1:40:46
1:39:41
3
Marjolein Kuipers
Groningen
1:44:25
1:44:20
6
Louise Meijering
Groningen
1:50:01
1:48:14
9
Marleen Overgaauw
Delfzijl
1:54:12
1:53:04
12
Vanessa Wuijster
Loopservice.nl
1:55:54
1:55:34
14
Aimée van der Merk
Groningen
1:57:38
1:55:53
16
Nadine Trepiak
Oldenburg (GER)
1:59:32
1:58:25
18
Marjolein Martens
Groningen
2:00:54
2:00:32
20
Christa Bandsma
Paterswolde
2:03:20
2:01:39
25
Anneke va Duijvenbode
Groningen
2:12:01
2:10:51
26
Marieke Heemskerk
Groningen
2:13:34
2:13:22
28
Jeannet Hagelvlag
Appingedam
2:15:12
2:14:12
32
Sanne Verhoef
's-Gravenhage
2:17:52
2:16:16
35
Nesia Omlo-de Wilde
Ede Gld
2:20:02
2:18:44
39
Louise Zwanenberg
Loopgroep Astrea
2:28:01
2:26:10
42
Mascha van Buiten
's-Gravenhage
2:45:02
2:44:23
V35, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Annette van der Heijde
Onstwedde
1:31:54
1:31:51
3
Aly Wianinge
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:39:47
1:39:32
5
Patries Zijlstra
Appingedam
1:43:00
1:42:44
7
Christien Koning
Groningen
1:44:56
1:44:51
10
Karin van Gorp
Haag Atletiek
1:48:11
1:48:06
11
Tineke Oldenziel
Runners Stadskanaal
1:49:52
1:48:24
12
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen Atletiek
1:52:14
1:51:07
13
Margreet Soede-Dijkhui
Impala
1:53:06
1:52:57
15
Ester Wiersma-Kolhorn
Fivelstreek
1:54:14
1:53:26
21
Tineke Droogsma
Appingedam
1:57:43
1:57:07
22
Jolanda Been
Groningen Atletiek
1:58:57
1:57:55
23
Elizabeth Dijkema
Terschelling Hoorn
1:59:18
1:58:57
24
Trijnie kijf-Sijbring
Oldekerk
1:59:30
1:58:48
27
Annemieke Docter
Groningen
2:00:24
1:59:18
28
Christien Stedehouder
Groningen Atletiek
2:01:06
2:00:07
29
Liesbeth Veltmans
Drachten
2:01:10
1:59:48
30
Annette Koops
Groningen Atletiek
2:01:13
1:59:03
34
Petra Makkes-Venhuizen
Bedum
2:02:23
2:00:56
37
Anja Janßen
Neukamperfehn (GER)
2:04:23
2:02:40
38
Jacqueline Koster
Groningen
2:04:23
2:04:09
44
Gerlinde Domininghaus
Oldenburg (GER)
2:07:40
2:06:32
45
Greetje Huberts
Loopgroep Bedum
2:07:46
2:07:00
46
Yolande Masereeuw
Loopgroep Bedum
2:07:58
2:07:24
47
Amanda Raatjes
Groningen Atletiek
2:08:03
2:07:11
48
Martina Janssen
Aurich (GER)
2:09:19
2:07:27
50
Gonnie van der Veen
ATC '75
2:11:20
2:09:10
53
Mariëtte Ekamper
Runners Stadskanaal
2:11:37
2:10:09
57
Esther Cupido-de Jong
Terschelling Hoorn
2:15:39
2:13:41
62
Astrid Hoving
Loopgroep Astrea
2:25:04
2:23:13
66
Cora van der Donk
Loopgroep Astrea
2:28:37
2:28:15
67
Johanna de Bruin
Groningen
2:29:39
2:28:06
68
Hanneke van Wijngaarde
Nuis
2:32:41
2:30:22
V45, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Aaltje Hovinga
Runners Stadskanaal
1:55:32
1:53:25
8
Emmy van Caspel
Vlissingen
1:57:34
1:56:36
11
Anja Pieterman
Roodeschool
1:59:40
1:58:51
13
Vesna Iniguez
Loopservice.nl
2:00:24
2:00:13
14
Anneke Mesman
Loopservice.nl
2:04:00
2:03:49
15
Ineke Dijkstra
Loopgroep Bedum
2:04:01
2:03:28
17
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
2:04:31
2:03:19
19
Anneke van der Leest
Loopgroep De Drentsc
2:05:47
2:04:56
23
Astrid Minhoff
Hatten (GER)
2:07:39
2:06:32
25
Marijke ten BrinkBouwh
Winneweer
2:09:06
2:07:10
29
Ellen Hazenberg-Dekker
Groningen
2:11:52
2:09:38
30
Diana Klaassens
Loopgroep Bedum
2:11:54
2:11:20
31
Jolanda Bouma-Gaastra
Runners Stadskanaal
2:11:59
2:10:29
35
Fokje Fijlstra
Loopgroep Astrea
2:13:20
2:12:58
36
Neel van Mourik
Loopservice.nl
2:13:24
2:12:38
39
Deddie Hartlief van Di
ATC '75
2:14:04
2:12:05
43
Lucy de Vries
Groningen Atletiek
2:15:11
2:13:28
47
Trijnie Doornbos-Oosti
Appingedam
2:18:44
2:17:41
51
Tea van der Hoek
Loopgroep Bedum
2:24:35
2:23:00
52
Liesbeth Dertien
Groningen
2:26:34
2:24:27
53
Babs Topf-Lamberts
Groningen
2:26:34
2:24:27
55
Pauline Gombault
Breukelen Ut
2:31:20
2:29:11
57
Toni de Pagter-Beenhak
Borger
2:37:03
2:36:31
58
Janneke vd Wal-Smit
Loppersum
2:44:18
2:43:04
V55, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Antoinette müller-vd B
ATC '75
1:57:33
1:56:45
GROES, GRON ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J8-9, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn van Hoorn
Annerveensche Kanaal
3:33
3:32
2
Jurriaan de Rijk
's-Gravenhage
3:57
3:57
3
Martijn Wieldraaijer
Oosterwolde Fr
4:03
3:59
M8-9, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Minke Ribberink
Groningen Atletiek
4:12
4:10
6
Sabine Hoofdmann
Fivelstreek
4:34
4:31
8
Marcella Moes
Groningen Atletiek
4:42
4:39
10
Charlotte Buiter
Loppersum
4:51
4:49
J1011, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rein Sloof
Groningen Atletiek
3:45
3:44
3
Robin Wassens
Groningen Atletiek
3:45
3:45
4
Selwijn Broek van Den
Oegstgeest
3:48
3:47
6
Tjalling Meijer
SV Veendam
4:18
4:17
M1011, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Floor Buigel
Groningen Atletiek
3:46
3:45
4
Lynn van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
3:53
3:53
J1213, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Vijfschaft
Groningen Atletiek
3:11
3:10
2
Bram Buigel
Groningen Atletiek
3:24
3:24
4
Thomas van Hoorn
Annerveensche Kanaal
3:32
3:31
11
Waling-Sipke Meijer
Wildervank
4:11
4:10
M1213, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Minke van der Meer
Gorredijk
3:28
3:27
3
Nathalie Kreleger
Groningen Atletiek
3:36
3:34
4
Elise van den Berg
HAC '63
3:58
3:57
J1415, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
18-09-2007 23:52