| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Airborne Ten Miles
Eindhoven - Zondag 16 september 2007
16MS, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
16M35, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antonio Duijmelinck
Loopgroep PK
57:14
2
Rene van de Weijenberg
PSV
58:07
4
Menno Verhoeven
Olympia Eindhoven
1:05:23
6
Hein Wulf
Olympia Eindhoven
1:14:19
7
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
1:19:21
16M45, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:02:19
2
Robert Sanchez
Olympia Eindhoven
1:04:52
5
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
1:10:00
6
Marcel Nowee
Olympia Eindhoven
1:10:08
7
Jack van Wetten
Olympia Eindhoven
1:15:26
8
Piërre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
1:17:51
10
Henk Harkink
Olympia Eindhoven
1:26:33
11
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
1:37:45
16M55, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie van den Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
1:05:28
2
Henk van Zandvoort
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:36
4
Hans Leuverman
Olympia Eindhoven
1:09:16
6
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:15:52
7
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:16:03
9
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:47:05
16VS, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:02:10
16V35, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
1:12:40
2
Mirjam van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:22:52
16V45, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
1:17:05
16MR, 16 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:09:22
6
Henk van der Veen
Eindhoven
1:10:11
8
Toine Weijers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:10:40
10
Boris Liebrand
Olympia Eindhoven
1:11:26
13
Aaldert Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
1:11:38
14
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:12:02
21
Karel Rikkers
Generaal Michaelis
1:13:48
25
Cor Mandigers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:14:41
26
Fons Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
1:15:01
29
Ruben Verberne
Olympia Eindhoven
1:15:26
30
Stefan Rooyackers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:15:26
32
Tinie Theunissen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:15:41
34
Marcel Timmermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:15:57
39
Theo van der Eerden
Fortuna '67
1:16:54
42
David Tommarello
Pittsburgh, PA (USA)
1:17:07
43
Andre van de Velde
Veldhoven
1:17:07
44
Rob van de Wijst
Eindhoven
1:17:30
59
Robert-Jan Brands
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:21
65
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:44
73
Gerben Kruijswijk
Eindhoven
1:21:58
74
Frank Hueben
Olympia Eindhoven
1:22:02
76
Boudewijn Abbenes
Eindhoven
1:22:04
77
Henk de Korte
Loopgroep De Springb
1:22:10
80
Dick Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
1:22:23
85
Willem Stakenburg
Fortuna '67
1:23:36
86
Paul van Oosterhout
Eindhoven
1:23:39
87
Geert Schoenmakers
Veldhoven
1:24:01
94
Jean-Marc Huijskens
Eindhoven
1:25:03
95
Koen Evers
Loopgroep De Springb
1:25:07
96
Ad van de Laar
Fortuna '67
1:25:38
99
Gert van Veldhuisen
Eindhoven
1:26:13
100
Hubert van Lieshout
Eindhoven
1:26:17
101
Jeko Schmiedecke
Eindhoven
1:26:18
103
Remco van der Lee
Oirschot
1:26:23
109
Huub Gordeijns
Olympia Eindhoven
1:27:19
113
Ben Trienekens
Loopgroep De Springb
1:27:34
116
Tom Verest
Olympia Eindhoven
1:27:59
119
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
1:28:50
125
Timothy Williams
Mount Airy, MD (USA)
1:30:16
128
Bastiaan Sentjens
Nederweert Eind
1:31:35
130
Kees Kokee
Olympia Eindhoven
1:32:16
135
Wilfred Selissen
Veldhoven
1:33:20
140
Bert Buiting
Generaal Michaelis
1:34:04
143
Mat Heuvelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:34:29
145
Marcel van den Braak
Marvel
1:34:43
147
Frits ter Haar
Olympia Eindhoven
1:34:44
152
Robert van Avezaath
Eindhoven
1:35:46
157
Kostas Kevrekidis
Sprang-Capelle
1:39:14
160
Jan Leijtens
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:25
168
Leonard Veeneman
Eindhoven
1:48:46
169
John van der Vliet
Eindhoven
1:49:03
16VR, 16 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikkie van Willigen
Eindhoven
1:18:37
2
Monique Remery
Olympia Eindhoven
1:21:57
4
Simone Wories
Olympia Eindhoven
1:24:50
15
Kea van Dorenmalen
Veldhoven
1:33:58
21
Marjolein Jansen
Eindhoven
1:36:54
23
Tabitha Pieters
Olympia Eindhoven
1:37:52
26
Nathalie van Bussel
Eindhoven
1:39:13
29
Regine van Lieshout
Eindhoven
1:40:11
30
Mieke Hovens
Olympia Eindhoven
1:40:15
31
Linda Timmermans
's-Gravenhage
1:40:20
33
Linsy Verhappen
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:23
34
Kim Aleven
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:23
36
Annelies Kuypers
Eindhoven
1:43:00
38
Marjo Scheper vd Made
Eindhoven
1:43:32
39
Kristin Vandenplas
Eindhoven
1:43:48
46
Erica van der Heijde
Eindhoven
1:50:23
11MR, 11 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Martijn van der Honing
Eindhoven
47:37
6
Freddie Beckers
Olympia Eindhoven
48:14
7
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
48:36
8
Paul Peeters
Veteranen Nederland
48:54
9
Wouter van Willigen
Olympia Eindhoven
49:06
10
Hennie Bijsterbosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
50:14
11
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
51:08
12
Joost van de Laar
Eindhoven
51:42
14
Evert-Jan Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
52:41
16
Roderick Knipsael
Maastricht
53:32
19
Jeroen Notenboom
Eindhoven
54:19
22
Eric Schauwaert
Generaal Michaelis
57:08
26
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
57:59
35
Frank vd Wildenberg
Eindhoven
1:02:31
41
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:03:09
42
Jos Heesakkers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:03:32
45
Daan Coenen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:04:51
49
Humphrey van Eeden
Eindhoven
1:07:00
50
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
1:07:50
54
IJsbrand Velzeboer
Eindhoven
1:11:45
11VR, 11 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
44:45
2
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
58:01
7
Andra Brakel-Davelaar
Olympia Eindhoven
1:07:00
9
Pauline Brombacher
Veenendaal
1:07:39
10
Annette Schipperheijn
Eindhoven
1:08:47
14
Cora van Soerland
Eindhoven
1:34:53
6MR, 6 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dion Liebrand
Olympia Eindhoven
27:37
3
Mitchel Mansvelders
Eindhoven
30:08
4
Luuk Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
32:26
5
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
32:26
7
Mitchell Slegers
Eindhoven
33:50
8
Jamie Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
33:55
10
Herman de Wit
Olympia Eindhoven
34:11
11
Koen Mandigers
Olympia Eindhoven
34:43
13
Albert Kouwenberg
Olympia Eindhoven
36:54
14
Merijn Trommar
Olympia Eindhoven
37:17
19
Frans van der Velden
Olympia Eindhoven
44:33
21
Hans Warmoeskerken
Olympia Eindhoven
45:56
6VR, 6 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marieke de Voogd
Eindhoven
39:15
6
Evelien Stultiens
Eindhoven
40:01
7
Anita van de Pas
Eindhoven
40:06
9
Saskia van Poppel
Oosterhout
40:21
11
Saskia Schilders
Eindhoven
41:35
12
Petra Raaijmakers
Eindhoven
42:17
Uitslagen.nl
25-04-2008 15:56