Uitslagenlijst Saucony Halve van Hoogland

Hoogland - Zondag 16 september 2007

KIDSM, KIDSRUN M 10-12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Katja Slangewal
Amersfoort
3:53
2
Josephine Achuko
Amersfoort
3:56
3
Annika van den Bedem
Amersfoort
3:58
4
Lina van Riemsdijk
Amersfoort
4:13
5
Jeneh Knoop
Amersfoort
4:14
6
Tizra Creusen
4:16
7
Pien Stadman-Robaard
Hoogland
4:16
8
Jabine Veeris
Amersfoort
4:25
9
Nahish van Gestel
Amersfoort
4:25
10
Anne Eck
Amersfoort
4:26
11
Lotte vd Velde
Amersfoort
4:27
12
Emma Bondam
Amersfoort
4:30
13
Maike de Boer
Hoogland
4:31
14
Iris Oerlemans
Amersfoort
4:40
15
Nikki van der Wens
Amersfoort
4:42
16
Mei Nelissen
Amersfoort
4:42
17
Daantje Berghuis
Amersfoort
4:43
18
Clarieke Jonker
Hoogland
4:49
19
Rudith Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
4:50
20
Kristel Schoonderbeek
Hoogland
4:55
21
Elianne Pasker
Hoogland
4:55
22
Julia van Oosteren
Amersfoort
4:57
23
Sarit Jonker
Amersfoort
5:06
24
Lotte Meijer
Amersfoort
5:11
25
Bente van Opbergen
Amersfoort
5:12
26
Yasmin Bouyambib
Amersfoort
5:20
27
Emma Eck
Amersfoort
5:25
28
Ilona van den Hengel
Hoogland
5:31
KIDSJ, KIDSRUN J 10-12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ryan Jong
Hoevelaken
3:51
2
Tshego Epema
Amersfoort
3:52
3
Tijn Voormolen
Amersfoort
3:53
4
Damian Bakker
Amersfoort
3:53
5
Daan Krijbolder
Hoogland
4:01
6
Robert-Jan Banda
Hoogland
4:02
7
Cas Mocking
Amersfoort
4:03
8
Tijs Wijkamp
Amersfoort
4:07
9
Joep Mul
Amersfoort
4:09
10
Bart van Leur
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:10
11
Jelle Groenestein
Hoogland
4:10
12
Mike Jong
Hoevelaken
4:11
13
Max Jenje
Amersfoort
4:12
14
Dennis Voskuilen
Hoogland
4:13
15
Liam Landman
Amersfoort
4:14
16
Bas Baartmans
Hoogland
4:19
17
Max v.d. Riet
Hoogland
4:20
18
Matthijs Weterman
Amersfoort
4:22
19
Cas van Wezel
Amersfoort
4:23
20
Koen Marinus
Amersfoort
4:23
21
Niels Maas
Huizen
4:24
22
Jannick de Beer
Amersfoort
4:24
23
Floris van Oosteren
Amersfoort
4:25
24
Sven Bouwman
Amersfoort
4:27
25
Wouter van Opbergen
Amersfoort
4:28
26
Jordy Weerdenburg
Hoogland
4:29
27
Joost van Rooijen
Amersfoort
4:33
28
Ruud van Rooijen
Amersfoort
4:33
29
Gijs Groothoff
Amersfoort
4:34
30
Rogier Steenhof
Hoogland
4:36
31
Martijn de Vries
Hoogland
4:46
32
Mark van der Horst
Amersfoort
4:52
33
Rutgher Velthuizen
Amersfoort
4:52
34
Jasper Folkertsma
Amersfoort
4:55
35
Merlijn van den Berg
Amersfoort
5:00
36
Thomas Hogema
Amersfoort
5:28
KIDSM, KIDSRUN M 7-9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle Bakker
Amersfoort
2:21
2
Annemarie Slangewal
Amersfoort
2:35
3
Marlijn Wijkamp
Amersfoort
2:37
KIDSJ, KIDSRUN J 7-9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Machiels
Amersfoort
2:25
2
Jim Post
Hoogland
2:26
3
Vitali Lambregts
Leusden
2:27
HER5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
16:49
16:48
2
Jeroen Verboom
Triathlon
17:14
17:13
3
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
18:00
17:59
4
Joost van Loo
Triathlon
18:05
18:04
5
Pepijn Weeder
Amersfoort
18:54
18:53
6
Michael Pit
Coevorden
18:55
18:53
7
Oscar van Daatselaar
Amersfoort
19:33
19:31
8
Hans Vis
Hoogland
20:15
20:09
9
Jorin Kamps
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
20:15
20:15
10
Dennis Weerdenburg
Hoogland
20:16
20:09
11
Renco Hatenboer
Veluwe
20:18
20:15
12
Bradley Groenenstein
Altis
20:23
20:23
13
Richard van der Valk
Amersfoort
20:30
20:27
14
Erik Saucony
Haarlem
20:34
20:22
15
Tim de Graaff
Amersfoort
20:37
20:36
16
John de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
20:41
20:39
17
Jurre van Lith
Amersfoort
20:46
20:41
18
Thierry Belt
Triathlon
21:07
21:05
19
Thierry Willigenburg
Triathlon
21:25
21:24
20
Wouter
Leusden
21:58
21:42
21
Luuk Eijbergen
Utrecht
22:00
21:58
22
Rick van den Bedem
Altis
22:00
21:59
23
Irjan Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
22:06
22:04
24
Joram van Boven
Altis
22:20
22:19
25
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
22:21
22:18
26
André van der Beek
Zwolle
22:23
22:19
27
Fons Ellermeijer
Hoogland
22:50
22:47
28
Joost van Ulsen
Schalkhaar
23:05
22:52
29
Okke Swildens
Utrecht
23:07
23:06
30
Ed de Voogd
's-Gravenhage
23:10
23:07
31
Martijn vd Grootevheen
Nijkerk Gld
23:12
23:11
32
Nico Voormolen
Leusden
23:20
23:15
33
Dhr J Rooda
Amersfoort
23:27
23:11
34
Jan Willem Hage
Ermelo
23:40
23:38
35
Cocki Bruggemann
Amersfoort
23:48
23:44
36
Matthias Kruisselbrink
Amersfoort
24:01
23:51
37
Leon Verberkt
Ede Gld
24:02
23:50
38
Ralph Horst
Ede Gld
24:06
23:53
39
Adam Horst
Amersfoort
24:10
24:09
40
Paul Timmerman
Hoogland
24:10
24:06
41
Ruben van Lint
Amersfoort
24:11
24:09
42
Sander Boone
Hoogland
24:20
24:18
43
Stefan vd Linde
Maarn
24:21
24:06
44
Paul Berghuis
Amersfoort
24:37
24:33
45
Piet van 't Klooster
Hoogland
24:41
24:31
46
Rob Maas
Huizen
24:42
24:40
47
Marco van Amerongen
Amersfoort
24:42
24:35
48
Erik Verboom
Triathlon
24:58
24:53
49
Joost van Leur
Amersfoort
25:21
25:17
50
Joost van Lingen
Altis
25:21
25:17
51
Marco Horst
Triathlon
25:26
25:15
52
Remco Neeter
Amersfoort
25:26
25:15
53
Lukas Pannekoek
Leusden
25:44
25:42
54
Leon Gillissen
Altis
25:47
25:38
55
Daan Noorman
Hoogland
25:50
25:40
56
Eijbergen
Hoogland
25:51
25:50
57
Oscar breugelmans
Amersfoort
25:54
25:49
58
Kees Gillissen
Hoogland
26:00
25:50
59
Piet van Lingen
Amersfoort
26:01
25:56
60
Egge van der Leij
Amersfoort
26:17
26:00
61
Arno den Hollander
Amersfoort
26:36
26:34
62
Michiel Schuurman
Amersfoort
26:44
26:30
63
Jasper Ploegstra
Altis
26:44
26:28
64
F.Rosier
Lunteren
26:46
26:42
65
Leon Ploegstra
Altis
26:56
26:39
66
Geurt-Jaap Evers
Amersfoort
27:03
26:57
67
Peter Koningstein
Amersfoort
27:23
27:18
68
Robert Hattink
Altis
27:24
27:19
69
Marinus Kok
Amersfoort
27:33
26:52
70
Tom Gruintjes
Amersfoort
27:49
27:40
71
Henk Ploegstra
Amersfoort
27:54
27:36
72
Rik Remkes
Amersfoort
27:59
27:46
73
Bert Sueters
Huissen
28:03
27:59
74
Ben van Rooijen
De Meern
28:18
28:00
75
Rudmer de Graaf
Leusden
28:25
28:14
76
Berthold Appel
Amersfoort
28:35
28:21
77
Rienk Rietveld
Triathlon
28:37
28:27
78
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
28:49
28:46
79
Andre v. Gellekom
Woudenberg
28:54
28:38
80
Rick Bruggemann
Altis
29:05
29:01
81
Jan Leenslag
Amersfoort
29:06
28:59
82
Peter Nielsen
Almere
29:16
29:00
83
Nico Brouwer
Loopservice.nl
29:24
29:10
84
Jelle Mulder
Amersfoort
29:24
29:12
85
Ramon Hubert
Amersfoort
29:57
29:43
86
Erik Jagt
Amersfoort
30:07
30:00
87
Ben de Snoo
Amersfoort
30:07
30:04
88
Gijs Beukhof
Amersfoort
30:52
30:43
89
Bart v.d. Donk
Amersfoort
31:02
30:55
90
Pieter Riessen
Altis
31:46
31:36
91
Hans Bergh
Hilversum
31:51
31:34
92
Olaf Troll
Amersfoort
31:56
31:45
93
Henk Klok
Hilversum
32:02
31:44
94
ger huster
Hoogland
32:05
31:55
95
Wim Noordhoff
Altis
32:15
32:01
96
Edwin Harold de Vries
Hoogland
32:16
32:09
97
Wesley van de Kooy
Amersfoort
32:48
32:39
98
Joop Oosterhoff
Hoogland
33:00
32:54
99
Sieco Oosterhoff
Amersfoort
33:23
33:16
100
Koos Oosterhoff
Amersfoort
33:25
33:18
101
Andre elbersen
Amersfoort
33:35
33:20
102
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
47:18
47:03
DAM5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten ten Tusscher
Phoenix
19:36
19:35
2
Roos Smink
Amersfoort
20:46
20:45
3
Sandra van Papeveld
Amersfoort
21:14
21:08
4
Sandra Verbeten
Leusden
22:01
21:45
5
Mira Blokland
Altis
22:10
22:08
6
Suzanne Swildens
Utrecht
22:45
22:44
7
Bente van der Lucht
Altis
23:07
23:06
8
Kiaya Knoop
Amersfoort
23:08
23:07
9
Aletta Schraa
Triathlon
23:31
23:30
10
Annette Willigenburg-K
Hoogland
24:33
24:31
11
Nienke van Leur
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
24:47
24:44
12
Nicole Jaarsveld
Wassenaar
24:59
24:49
13
Marloes van den Hoek
Almere
25:44
25:43
14
Brigitte jacobs
Leusden
26:34
26:26
15
Marike Maring
Amersfoort
26:44
26:36
16
Roos Masereeuw
Lunteren
26:45
26:41
17
Marjan van Urk
Utrecht
26:51
26:42
18
Geke van Elp
Altis
26:56
26:48
19
Yvonne Maas
Huizen
26:58
26:55
20
Saskia van Kooij
Amersfoort
27:03
26:50
21
Anouk Evers
Amersfoort
27:04
26:57
22
IJeoma Omezy
Amersfoort
27:11
27:10
23
Henritha van Valkengoe
Hoogland
27:23
27:18
24
Margot Keulen
Amersfoort
27:27
27:14
25
Ingrid Klaassen
Deventer
27:29
27:23
26
Ria Boerrigter
Amersfoort
27:47
27:34
27
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
27:52
27:36
28
Heleen Velsink
Hoogland
28:07
28:03
29
Yolanda Smink
Putten
28:09
28:07
30
Marloes ter Horst
Amersfoort
28:12
28:10
31
Madelon Cloo
Amersfoort
28:15
28:13
32
Wikke Verhoeff
Leusden
28:26
28:15
33
Van Ark
Amersfoort
28:27
28:15
34
Mary Kok
Amersfoort
28:30
28:25
35
Annemiek Ekelschot
Amersfoort
28:30
28:24
36
Marjon van Dongen
Leusden
28:31
28:25
37
Anka Vaessen
Amersfoort
28:31
28:26
38
Sylvia Ankoné
Amersfoort
28:31
28:29
39
Margreet van Steyn
Naarden
28:35
28:27
40
Sylvia Frasa
Everdingen
28:36
28:18
41
Annemarie van Bemmel
Amersfoort
28:36
28:20
42
Jeane Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
28:37
28:34
43
Femke v.d. Helder
Woerden
28:38
28:31
44
Petra Ring van leur
Frankweiler (GER)
28:40
28:37
45
Marja Vos
Amersfoort
28:44
28:31
46
Christiane Leforgeais
Breda
28:45
28:42
47
Ida Bromberg
Triathlon
28:57
28:47
48
Cora Schroevers
Hoogland
29:02
28:52
49
Quisa Holverda
Loopservice.nl
29:02
28:55
50
Maureen van Beek
Amersfoort
29:03
29:02
51
Ella v. Buren
Hoogland
29:06
29:02
52
Ana-Rosa Kersten
Amersfoort
29:06
29:00
53
Sytske Velsink
Enumatil
29:11
29:07
54
Bellemakers
Amersfoort
29:13
29:10
55
Mevr H van Eck-Rooda
Amersfoort
29:17
29:02
56
Mirjam Smit
Amersfoort
29:22
29:05
57
Milou Harskamp
Leusden
29:23
29:09
58
Sharon Nierkes
Amersfoort
29:34
29:29
59
Simone Douma
Amersfoort
29:34
29:29
60
Mirjam Bruinekool
Zwolle
29:40
29:24
61
Viona v.d. Helder
Woerden
29:50
29:42
62
Eveline Mak
Altis
29:52
29:45
63
Angelique Kok-Evers
Altis
29:57
29:51
64
Hester van der Velden
De Bilt
30:02
29:55
65
Karin van Velzel
Amersfoort
30:15
30:00
66
Petra van den Boom
Amersfoort
30:18
30:08
67
Corinne Mooren
30:19
30:12
68
Esther Tensen
Amersfoort
30:20
30:14
69
Monique Breuer
Amersfoort
30:24
30:18
70
Gerda Smink
Hoogland
30:40
30:35
71
Ellen van der Gouwe
Amersfoort
30:52
30:42
72
Dirkje Zeilstra
Apeldoorn
31:08
30:50
73
Sytske Hofstee
Amersfoort
31:08
30:51
74
Ann Huijbregts
Hoogland
31:10
31:05
75
Astrid van Dillen
Amersfoort
31:12
31:04
76
Karin Ploeg
Putten
31:25
31:23
77
Greet Schoonderbeek
Leusden
31:47
31:42
78
Miriam Bellenmakers
Almere
31:52
31:49
79
Bianca Prinsen-van IJk
Amersfoort
31:54
31:46
80
Gitta Klasens
Amersfoort
32:01
31:50
81
Mieke Huster
Hoogland
32:04
31:55
82
Brigitte Visser
Amersfoort
32:08
31:58
83
Anneloes Noordhoff
Hoogland
32:09
31:55
84
Andrea van der Werf
Altis
32:15
32:02
85
Carlien Geerste
Amersfoort
32:20
32:11
86
Willemien Bos
Best
32:29
32:15
87
Grace Bonselaar
Amersfoort
32:29
32:16
88
Astrid de Klein
Amersfoort
32:30
32:25
89
Ilse Donderwinkel
Amersfoort
32:31
32:23
90
Ellen Cornelisse
Amersfoort
32:31
32:23
91
Grietje Gordon
Zwolle
32:37
32:32
92
Anja Hartman
Amersfoort
32:40
32:31
93
Nicole de Koning
Nieuwegein
32:40
32:32
94
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:45
32:34
95
Mariska van Zanten
Utrecht
32:50
32:35
96
Christien Belt
33:11
33:05
97
Paddy Madej
Amersfoort
33:35
33:25
98
Simone Hellinghuizen
Triathlon
33:39
33:25
99
Linda Jong
Apeldoorn
33:44
33:32
100
Corry van Thiel
Apeldoorn
33:44
33:32
101
Caroline van Dijk-Kalk
Amersfoort
33:48
33:37
102
Anneleen Heijboer
Almere
33:48
33:37
103
Hetty Bakkers
Loopservice.nl
33:57
33:54
104
Patricia Muller
Amsterdam
33:58
33:56
105
Jolanda Veldt
Hoogland
35:32
35:20
106
Ineke Blijleven
Benschop
37:27
37:11
107
Helma van Amstel
Utrecht
39:28
39:19
108
Jacqueline van Santvoo
Amersfoort
54:20
54:20
HER10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Atletico '73
32:23
32:23
2
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Veteranen Nederland
34:56
34:55
3
Pierre Berntsen
AV '23
35:02
35:02
4
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
35:14
35:14
5
E Nuijten
Triathlon
35:44
35:43
6
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
36:59
36:58
7
Jelle van de Poel
Phoenix
37:25
37:23
8
Arnold Willemse
Loopservice.nl
37:47
37:44
9
Edwin Vlaanderen
Amersfoort
37:50
37:48
10
Joeri Jakobsen
Altis
38:00
38:00
11
Maurice ten Hag
Triathlon
38:39
38:36
12
Paul Hag
Triathlon
38:55
38:53
13
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
38:55
38:53
14
Schimmel
Triathlon
39:00
38:58
15
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
39:10
39:07
16
Jan Klomp
Triathlon
39:40
39:39
17
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
39:41
39:38
18
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
39:57
39:56
19
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
40:03
40:01
20
Arjan Bogaard
AV '23
40:30
40:28
21
Nico de Bree
Vleuten
40:31
40:26
22
Bas van den Tweel
Triathlon
40:32
40:30
23
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
40:32
40:31
24
Dennis de Graaff
Amersfoort
40:38
40:31
25
Wouter Groeneweg
Amersfoort
40:39
40:34
26
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
40:44
40:41
27
Henk Lucassen
Terschelling West
40:52
40:51
28
Sjoerd van Zoelen
Hoogland
40:58
40:54
29
Servaas Jessen
Amersfoort
41:06
41:03
30
Van Eijk
De Bilt
41:11
41:09
31
Luc Kepers
Altis
41:12
41:08
32
Christiaan Petterson
Hilversum
41:13
40:58
33
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
41:38
41:36
34
Henk Huitema
Amersfoort
41:46
41:42
35
Wiebo Hoviwl
Baarn
41:57
41:47
36
Andre vd Vuurst
BAV
41:58
41:54
37
Ruud Wempe
Hilversum
42:01
42:00
38
Peter Harkes
Loopservice.nl
42:06
41:49
39
Bas Schraa
Triathlon
42:11
42:10
40
Rene van den Bedem
Altis
42:28
42:26
41
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
42:29
42:26
42
Maikel Vereijnsel
Amersfoort
42:35
42:26
43
Marc van der Heijden
Amersfoort
42:39
42:12
44
Tom Schulten
Amersfoort
42:39
42:35
45
Sikke Klein
Triathlon
42:45
42:20
46
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
42:45
42:42
47
Joost van Velzen
Amsterdam
42:49
42:49
48
Bert Geelmuijden
Triathlon
43:01
42:59
49
Alex Grootveld
Utrecht
43:43
43:38
50
Teun van Bruggen
Triathlon
43:55
43:55
51
Wim Jan Zijlstra
Amersfoort
44:08
43:35
52
Peter Bruys
Amersfoort
44:09
43:52
53
Matt Schillings
Altis
44:13
43:56
54
Cees Broeze
Altis
44:14
43:45
55
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
44:15
44:11
56
Edwin ter Hennepe
Amersfoort
44:16
44:12
57
Jan Willem de Groot
Hoevelaken
44:34
44:31
58
Wim van der Horst
Altis
44:34
44:25
59
Kees Boon
Altis
44:41
44:29
60
Andre Ruitenbeek
Loopservice.nl
44:44
44:31
61
Hugo Raadgever
Amersfoort
44:54
44:43
62
Mark de Bruin
Bemmel
45:08
45:00
63
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
45:14
44:38
64
Klaas Oosterhof
Amersfoort
45:15
45:12
65
Marcel van Dijk
Amersfoort
45:27
45:25
66
Dimitn Heemskerk
Triathlon
45:33
45:25
67
Erik van Huffelen
Amersfoort
45:45
45:24
68
Cees Strooper
Hoogland
45:49
45:40
69
Hugo Boschker
Duiven
45:51
45:45
70
Bas Swildens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:55
45:52
71
Fred Scholten
Amersfoort
45:55
45:45
72
Reinoud Burggraaf
Amersfoort
45:55
45:34
73
Alfons de Beer
Triathlon
45:56
45:47
74
Guido Rietzschel
Harderwijk
46:01
45:28
75
Mathijs van t Wout
Amersfoort
46:02
46:01
76
Alex Henskens
Altis
46:03
45:44
77
Jelle Roes
Amersfoort
46:11
45:53
78
Arp
Naarden
46:14
46:05
79
Patrick Schuurman
Triathlon
46:18
46:09
80
Jasper Distelbrink
Amersfoort
46:21
45:57
81
Roland van der Cruijse
Amersfoort
46:23
45:36
82
Frits Peters
Altis
46:30
46:02
83
Danny de Vries
Amersfoort
46:33
46:30
84
Angelino Di Capachi
Amersfoort
46:35
45:52
85
Henk Horst
Eemnes
46:37
46:29
86
Mark Prinsen
Amersfoort
46:40
46:38
87
Marc Kalf
Amersfoort
46:40
45:41
88
Laurens Verbeel
amersfoort
46:43
46:11
89
Wijnand Doppen
Triathlon
46:44
46:14
90
Ron Lenting
Nieuwveen
46:45
46:20
91
Eric Silva
Amsterdam
46:50
46:29
92
John Huiden
Amersfoort
46:50
46:26
93
Jos Hoogland
Hoogland
46:52
46:41
94
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
46:53
46:30
95
Dennis Akkerman
Loopservice.nl
46:54
46:50
96
Gerard Breuker
Triathlon
46:59
46:18
97
Hans Wortel
Zeist
47:00
46:22
98
Jurriaan Kalf
Altis
47:07
46:08
99
Jimmy Buis
Veenendaal
47:10
46:40
100
Ali Yildiz
Triathlon
47:12
46:41
101
Marc VROLIJK
Amersfoort
47:13
46:58
102
Siedo Bron
Amersfoort
47:22
47:09
103
Stefan van Liempt
Amersfoort
47:25
47:19
104
Joost Vos
Amersfoort
47:25
47:18
105
Frans Kloosterman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:36
47:19
106
Bart Mossink
Amersfoort
47:36
47:10
107
John Waardenburg
Triathlon
47:45
47:41
108
Michael Teeuw
Baarn
47:46
47:41
109
Jeroen Woltjes
Flevo Delta
47:47
47:21
110
Wim van Koelen
Altis
47:47
47:18
111
Geert Verhaar
Amersfoort
47:48
47:39
112
Aat Pedersen
Amersfoort
47:52
47:05
113
Hans van Beek
Amersfoort
47:57
47:22
114
Hans Bonselaar
Amersfoort
48:01
47:53
115
John Burgers
Nijmegen
48:03
47:55
116
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
48:06
47:50
117
Edwin Smink
Amersfoort
48:06
47:59
118
Vincent Keizer
Amersfoort
48:07
47:36
119
Giel Barendse
Amsterdam
48:10
47:52
120
Jeroen Piersma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
48:13
47:27
121
FC van Ingen
Baarn
48:13
48:02
122
Richard Hol
Triathlon
48:13
48:03
123
Dirk van Leur
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
48:14
47:28
124
Roelof Hilbrands
Amersfoort
48:17
48:14
125
Michel ten Bosch
Den Helder
48:22
47:47
126
Jeroen Looman
Schoonhoven
48:26
48:02
127
Jeroen Paulusma
Amersfoort
48:26
47:53
128
Erik Jan Ambergen
Amersfoort
48:29
48:08
129
Barry Callaghan
Amersfoort
48:29
48:22
130
Guillaume Vuist
Altis
48:30
48:17
131
Alex Smink
Amersfoort
48:31
47:50
132
Danny Koenes
Woerden
48:32
47:59
133
John Sitters
Amersfoort
48:35
48:29
134
Paul Schulten
Amersfoort
48:37
48:20
135
Ed van Schaick
Leusden
48:38
48:34
136
Marco Noorlander
Bussum
48:39
48:10
137
Sander Kleine
Delta Lloyd Running
48:41
48:21
138
Johan Jongman
Amersfoort
48:43
48:40
139
Bart de Jongh
Amersfoort
48:48
48:02
140
Thibout de Jong
Amersfoort
48:50
48:22
141
Timmy Knippers
Amersfoort
48:53
48:27
142
Casper Vet
Hoogland
49:07
49:03
143
Ber Vet
Wormerveer
49:07
49:03
144
Henk van Hesteren
Hoogland
49:10
48:56
145
Cor Terschegget
Amersfoort
49:13
49:06
146
Lars Tijhuis
Almere
49:14
48:42
147
Wouter Beijen
Zeewolde
49:16
48:55
148
Sicco Lenderink
Hoogland
49:18
48:59
149
Hennie Turnhout
Altis
49:19
48:48
150
Kees-Jan de Vries
Amersfoort
49:21
48:38
151
Henk Schomaker
Altis
49:27
49:15
152
Ben van der Feen
Flevo Delta
49:31
48:44
153
Hans de Wolff
Pijnenburg
49:36
49:31
154
Jeroen Filemon
Amersfoort
49:37
48:52
155
Ruud van den Eshof
Amersfoort
49:39
49:00
156
Michiel van den Berg
Altis
49:41
49:21
157
Niels Kieft
Soest
49:44
49:23
158
Jaap Holwerda
Amersfoort
49:46
49:43
159
Robbert Petterson
Amersfoort
49:46
49:30
160
Erik Kwast
Houten
49:50
49:28
161
Reinder van der Schaaf
Lelystad
49:52
49:26
162
Pieterjan van den Akke
Amersfoort
49:54
49:52
163
Bert Schipper
Nijkerk Gld
49:55
49:39
164
Roger Raat
Hoogland
49:56
49:44
165
Hielke Veltman
Amersfoort
49:58
49:39
166
Aad Macke
Altis
50:02
49:57
167
Jos Bleyerberg
Maarn
50:07
49:56
168
Reinier Kamphuis
Amsterdam
50:08
49:20
169
Marius van Andel
Leusden
50:11
49:35
170
John van den Berg
Amersfoort
50:11
50:08
171
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
50:17
50:07
172
Marcel Schuurman
Amersfoort
50:18
50:02
173
Paul Rense
Amersfoort
50:18
50:16
174
Geert Swinkels
Amersfoort
50:19
49:46
175
Jan Flikkema
Amersfoort
50:20
49:30
176
John Smeeing
Soest
50:23
49:59
177
Jan van Wijk
Amersfoort
50:24
50:12
178
Jos Reijnhout
Bunschoten Spakenbur
50:26
49:54
179
André Postma
Beesd
50:28
50:21
180
T Smits
Soest
50:31
49:50
181
Peter Verbeek
amersfoort
50:32
49:58
182
Gerard Schut
Altis
50:36
49:59
183
Anton Benshoff
Almere
50:41
50:01
184
B de Jong
Woudenberg
50:46
50:26
185
Jan Wink
Altis
50:49
50:36
186
Robert van Almkerk
Amersfoort
50:52
50:44
187
Frank Vivié
Amersfoort
50:59
50:47
188
Ulco de Vries
Amersfoort
51:05
50:22
189
Jeroen Zunneberg
Altis
51:06
51:03
190
Frans Bouman
Amersfoort
51:07
50:49
191
Bart Aalderink
Amersfoort
51:09
50:52
192
Dick Barends
Amersfoort
51:11
51:05
193
Jos Huijbregts
Hoogland
51:17
51:15
194
Mevlüt Kocer
Soest
51:21
51:13
195
Janwillem Klene
Amersfoort
51:32
51:11
196
Wiebo Hoving
Baarn
51:32
51:22
197
Paul Tebbens
Amersfoort
51:33
51:14
198
Roelof Mees
Hoogland
51:33
50:46
199
Maarten van den Berg
Hoogland
51:40
51:18
200
Kevin Moes
Amersfoort
51:43
50:55
201
Han Schoorlemmer
Amersfoort
51:44
51:34
202
Eugene van der Pijll
's-Gravenhage
51:44
51:30
203
Peter Veldt
Hoogland
51:45
51:30
204
Eelko Barnhoorn
Amersfoort
51:49
51:29
205
Pedro Matser
Hoogland
51:52
51:21
206
Michel Fastenau
Hoogland
51:55
51:07
207
Pim Stam
Nijkerk Gld
52:00
51:38
208
Robert Post
Amersfoort
52:03
51:41
209
Chris Couenberg
Nijkerk Gld
52:07
52:03
210
Johan Overvest
Amersfoort
52:09
51:27
211
Frans van den Dries
Amersfoort
52:11
52:11
212
Alfons Biegstraaten
Amersfoort
52:15
51:40
213
Olaf Huurdeman
Amsterdam
52:16
51:48
214
Dick Schalks
Leusden
52:19
51:50
215
Dennis Aarnink
Amersfoort
52:28
52:26
216
Edwin van Slooten
Amersfoort
52:33
52:03
217
Harm van Halsema
Hilversum
52:35
52:00
218
Frank van Vonderen
Amersfoort
52:37
51:58
219
Rene Aalmoes
Hilversum
52:41
52:03
220
Harry Prins
Amersfoort
52:42
52:15
221
Dick van Boven
Altis
52:43
52:17
222
Henk Bodt
Amersfoort
52:43
52:37
223
Bouke van Dordrecht
Amersfoort
52:51
52:14
224
Erik Bette
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:54
52:17
225
Bert Blijleven
Altis
52:56
52:27
226
Paul Verhaar
Triathlon
53:01
52:21
227
Meindert Flikkema
Amersfoort
53:03
52:12
228
Patrick Eversen
Amersfoort
53:04
52:55
229
Erik van Krevel
Amersfoort
53:14
52:52
230
Jos Wetzler
Amersfoort
53:14
52:46
231
Bram Noorman
Hoogland
53:17
53:08
232
Richard Boonhof
Altis
53:25
53:09
233
Peter Nijhout
Amersfoort
53:28
52:42
234
Pieter Bas Kranenberg
Amersfoort
53:28
52:42
235
E. van 't Klooster
Pijnenburg
53:36
52:55
236
Niels Velthuizen
Amersfoort
53:45
53:04
237
Marco Verhagen
Hoogland
53:49
53:31
238
Jurgen Joosten
Amersfoort
53:52
53:13
239
Paul Heistein
Altis
54:00
53:48
240
Maurice Harkema
Altis
54:05
53:32
241
Jaap Timmerman
Leusden
54:06
53:48
242
Paul Hoefsloot
Amersfoort
54:07
53:51
243
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
54:08
53:25
244
Guido Lobbrecht
Amersfoort
54:11
53:34
245
Peter Jaarsveld
Wassenaar
54:15
53:32
246
Wim de Kok
Amersfoort
54:16
54:03
247
Ronald Hurenkamp
Baarn
54:18
53:54
248
Henk Haas
Triathlon
54:19
53:42
249
Dolf van der Worp
Amersfoort
54:20
54:11
250
Erik Bommezijn
Amersfoort
54:22
53:52
251
Alex Snijders
Amersfoort
54:26
53:56
252
Hendrik Jan Meutstege
Bronkhorst
54:33
53:48
253
Ernst Pommerel
Triathlon
54:37
54:09
254
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
54:37
54:06
255
Erik Frasa
Everdingen
54:37
54:28
256
Jaco Bal
Amersfoort
54:39
54:37
257
Spijkerman
Amersfoort
54:50
54:36
258
Rob van Zijl
Almere
54:51
54:19
259
Rogier van Katwijk
Amersfoort
54:58
54:19
260
Rob Vivié
Amersfoort
55:06
54:58
261
Leo Huijssoon
Amersfoort
55:08
55:07
262
Goosen Broersma
Altis
55:08
54:59
263
Marc Trein
Triathlon
55:09
54:47
264
Dick Kamps
Woudenberg
55:10
54:56
265
Bert-Jan van der Stelt
Amersfoort
55:11
54:50
266
Hr Wilde
Amersfoort
55:15
54:32
267
Marten Loedeman
Amersfoort
55:17
55:11
268
Henk Veldkamp
Leusden
55:24
55:14
269
Karl Rigter
Amersfoort
55:25
54:59
270
Karel van Hensbergen
Rotterdam
55:33
55:06
271
S van Dommelen
Culemborg
55:38
55:06
272
Ton Stam
Hoogland
55:47
55:25
273
Johan Jonker
Altis
55:49
55:21
274
Henk Kruisselbrink
Amersfoort
55:53
55:24
275
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
55:56
55:22
276
Henk Evers
Hoogland
56:02
55:38
277
Hans Jansen
Amersfoort
56:02
55:37
278
Nico Vedder
Amersfoort
56:02
55:49
279
Ronald van der Kolk
56:03
55:28
280
Friso Arnold
Amersfoort
56:09
55:59
281
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
56:11
55:34
282
Henk Blankestijn
Soest
56:13
55:51
283
Rob Twigt
Amersfoort
56:24
56:04
284
Chuck van de Cappelle
Amersfoort
56:29
56:15
285
Piet Bergsma
Triathlon
56:32
55:52
286
André van Vugt
Soest
56:34
56:01
287
Gidos Hopman
Utrecht
56:42
55:57
288
Arno van 't Verlaat
Amersfoort
56:54
56:38
289
Ruud Kosterman
Amersfoort
56:58
56:45
290
Jiro Vivié
Amersfoort
57:15
57:02
291
Maarten van der Kuijl
Altis
57:18
56:54
292
Gert Koudijs
Altis
57:23
56:52
293
F Visscher
Leusden
57:42
57:38
294
Martin Cadel
Typhoon
57:46
57:35
295
Henk Klasens
Utrecht
57:50
57:17
296
Luc Snellenberg
Altis
57:53
57:23
297
Gerard van Keeken
Triathlon
57:55
57:31
298
Paul Plasmeijer
Triathlon
58:02
58:00
299
Marcel van Rooijen
Amersfoort
58:16
57:32
300
Lennard Ekelman
58:17
57:43
301
Timon Padberg
Amersfoort
58:20
58:01
302
Arnold Lobbrecht
Altis
58:23
57:45
303
Jason van Surksum
Amersfoort
58:43
57:55
304
Marcel Henskens
Amersfoort
58:48
58:29
305
Joop van Koppenhagen
ATHLOI
58:50
58:13
306
Gilles Jonker
Heiloo
58:55
58:54
307
Paul Saraber
Altis
58:55
58:30
308
Hans Faddegon
Soest
58:58
58:16
309
Peter van den Oever
59:03
58:19
310
Mario van Voorst
Rotterdam
59:11
58:21
311
Kees Kreijne
Hoogland
59:11
58:36
312
Cor van Dalen
Triathlon
59:15
59:07
313
Jan Willem Westbroek
Maarn
59:23
58:45
314
Jack van Munster
Soest
59:32
58:54
315
Bastiaan Al
Hoogland
59:36
59:02
316
Cees Blankestijn
Amersfoort
59:49
59:26
317
John van den Boom
Amersfoort
59:53
59:30
318
Gustaaf de Man
Amersfoort
59:56
59:50
319
Sjaak van den Bedem
Altis
1:00:03
59:59
320
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
1:00:09
59:58
321
Marco Reijnhout
Leusden
1:00:31
59:59
322
Patrick van de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:00:40
1:00:31
323
Johan Tuenter
Amersfoort
1:01:06
1:00:47
324
Edwin Huitenga
Amersfoort
1:01:13
1:01:09
325
Daan Kuiper
Amersfoort
1:01:15
1:00:49
326
Geza Palyama
Amersfoort
1:01:31
1:00:47
327
Frank Junger
Hoogland
1:01:35
1:00:55
328
Henk Smit
Zwartebroek
1:02:17
1:01:43
329
Gerard Walters
Altis
1:02:24
1:01:57
330
Berry Westerbeek
Leusden
1:02:25
1:01:44
331
Otto Bommezijn
Triathlon
1:02:53
1:02:21
332
Rene van den Broek
Triathlon
1:02:55
1:02:19
333
Alex van der Goot
Amersfoort
1:03:08
1:02:49
334
Richard van Noordenbur
Amersfoort
1:03:19
1:02:46
335
Mattijs van Eick
Amsterdam
1:03:25
1:02:58
336
Marco van der Steen
Maarssen
1:03:31
1:02:58
337
Henk van de Kolk
Altis
1:03:41
1:03:27
338
Marco Buis
Nibbixwoud
1:03:57
1:03:46
339
Ron Mast
Hoogland
1:04:07
1:03:20
340
Harry de Vos
Altis
1:08:32
1:07:48
341
Ben Echten
Amersfoort
1:08:42
1:08:37
342
Voskamp jan
Amersfoort
1:09:23
1:09:17
DAM10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
40:07
40:06
2
Elisabeth de Nooijer
Altis
41:10
41:08
3
Rachel Wouters
Typhoon
41:38
41:38
4
Acacia Falkena
Triathlon
41:51
41:47
5
Cathelijne van Stralen
Phoenix
43:44
43:32
6
Elly Visser
Altis
45:40
45:38
7
Karin Knopper
Triathlon
45:52
45:50
8
Denise de Boer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:47
46:43
9
Esther van de Grift
Pijnenburg
47:15
47:09
10
Gre Reinderts-vd Broek
Altis
47:18
47:16
11
Paula de gier-buuren
Triathlon
47:47
47:22
12
Annette van Veen
Altis
48:14
47:57
13
Mirjam Kleverwal
Amersfoort
48:20
48:10
14
Remke Bouwman
Amsterdam
48:58
48:10
15
Astrid Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
49:53
49:47
16
Patricia Gaarenstroom
Altis
49:59
49:40
17
Tinie Witte
Triathlon
50:08
49:51
18
Monique Spreitzer
Amsterdam
50:09
49:58
19
Edith Vos
Altis
50:27
50:10
20
Jacqueline Kempen -Nij
Barneveld
50:30
50:13
21
Diana Foppen
Ermelo
50:47
50:36
22
Sanny Broeze
Altis
50:59
50:32
23
Martha Meijer
Triathlon
51:09
50:53
24
Irene Abbing
Triathlon
51:09
50:57
25
Désirée Barends
Triathlon
51:11
51:05
26
Sanne Janssen
Hoogland
51:11
50:27
27
Mrascha Mehciz
Amersfoort
51:16
50:32
28
Katerijne Slot
Pijnenburg
51:21
50:55
29
Edith Jonker
Heiloo
51:31
51:29
30
Dea Tulen
Barneveld
51:51
51:34
31
Mara de Visser
Nijkerk Gld
51:56
51:07
32
Petra de Bruin
Hoogland
52:34
52:04
33
Petra Eckhardt
Altis
52:44
52:36
34
Diana van 't Verlaat
Amersfoort
52:48
52:34
35
Marinke Steenmetz
Amersfoort
52:53
52:25
36
Julia Hilgerson
Barneveld
52:59
52:16
37
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
52:59
52:17
38
Alet Hooikammer
Amersfoort
53:03
52:21
39
Ellen van den Berg
Leusden
53:04
52:50
40
Stineke Oenema
Amersfoort
53:07
53:00
41
Marjo Vijgen
Altis
53:22
52:54
42
Monique Hamer
Amersfoort
53:23
53:09
43
Hely van Deventer
Altis
53:31
53:19
44
Nienke ter Weijden
Amersfoort
53:41
53:34
45
Mayke Verweij
Phoenix
53:43
53:16
46
Gre de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:00
53:45
47
Cisca de Weert
Amersfoort
54:07
53:47
48
Irene Oldewarris
Hoogland
54:08
53:57
49
Wilma Bok
Altis
54:11
54:01
50
Janssen-Dollart M R
Triathlon
54:18
54:11
51
Dirkje Veltman
Smilde
54:19
54:01
52
Marjorie van den Berg
Loopservice.nl
54:20
53:59
53
Edith Mulder
Amersfoort
54:22
54:12
54
Mieke pilzecker
Triathlon
54:25
54:08
55
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
54:41
54:14
56
Saskia Rijnders
Amersfoort
54:44
54:36
57
Margot de Kruif
Amersfoort
54:47
54:34
58
Marion van Rooijen
Vleuten
54:49
54:03
59
Irma Zweekhorst
Altis
54:54
54:46
60
Iva Bicanic
Amersfoort
55:10
54:30
61
Vera Boomsma
Triathlon
55:13
54:34
62
Ria de Wit
Altis
55:18
54:57
63
Daphne Klaasenbos
Amersfoort
55:25
55:10
64
Marian Bagnay
Amersfoort
55:25
55:00
65
Suzanne Alting
Utrecht
55:28
55:13
66
Miriam de With
Phoenix
55:34
55:05
67
Karin Friele
Amersfoort
55:36
55:28
68
Marja Joosten
Triathlon
55:37
54:57
69
Len van kampen
Triathlon
55:44
55:20
70
Monique Valkenburg
Amersfoort
55:47
55:25
71
Monique de Jonge
Amersfoort
55:54
55:09
72
E de Jong
Woudenberg
56:05
55:41
73
Yuki Vivië
Amersfoort
56:06
55:54
74
Marcelle van de Veen
Altis
56:14
55:50
75
Karin van de Grootevhe
Amersfoort
56:16
56:05
76
Jacqueline Bakker
Amersfoort
56:34
56:29
77
Trudy Roest
Hoogland
56:35
56:01
78
Riët Hummel
Amersfoort
56:38
55:52
79
Elise Bodt
Amersfoort
56:40
56:26
80
Monique van Dorsten
Harmelen
56:51
56:16
81
Sonja Kramer
Amersfoort
56:52
56:36
82
Angelique de Bruin
Amersfoort
57:04
56:36
83
Janneke de Jong
Utrecht
57:13
56:39
84
Angelique van der Wall
Altis
57:55
57:46
85
Marijke Koelewijn
Baarn
57:55
57:49
86
Anita van Klaveren
Hoogland
57:56
57:47
87
Ivonne van Barneveld
Hoogland
57:58
57:42
88
Christina Hop
Altis
58:08
57:47
89
Freekje Konings Peters
Houten
58:11
57:58
90
Krista Franchimon
Amersfoort
58:11
57:39
91
Anneloes van Duinen
BAV
58:11
57:46
92
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
58:22
57:48
93
Anne-Marie van de Bunt
Hoogland
58:28
58:20
94
Marjo Stam
Baarn
58:29
58:24
95
Marina Budding
Altis
58:32
58:21
96
Marjan Kok
Hoogland
58:32
58:06
97
Herma lamberink
Woudenberg
58:41
58:01
98
Mieke Vermeulen
Altis
58:42
58:08
99
Astrid Jaspers Focks
Amersfoort
58:53
58:24
100
Marleen Kolijn
Amersfoort
58:59
58:20
101
Yvonne Krabbe
Amersfoort
58:59
58:20
102
Arjenne Romijn
Amersfoort
59:01
58:41
103
Sanne Kok
Zeewolde
59:04
58:43
104
Ilse van Zeewijk Vink
Altis
59:05
58:42
105
Westbroek Suze
Maarn
59:23
58:45
106
Anita van de Wakker
Amersfoort
59:31
59:23
107
Martha Blauw
Soest
59:33
59:28
108
Gerrie Boelhouwer
Zeist
59:33
59:28
109
Esther Teeuw
Baarn
59:34
59:29
110
Jorien Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
59:35
58:53
111
Liesbeth Brendel
Altis
59:35
59:31
112
Joke Hoogenboom
Altis
59:50
59:21
113
Paula van Dijk
Altis
1:00:07
59:57
114
Silvana van der Waal
Altis
1:00:08
59:23
115
Brigitte van Eijden
Amersfoort
1:00:09
59:22
116
Erna Schmidt
Soest
1:00:20
1:00:04
117
Wilma Biegstraaten
Amersfoort
1:00:26
59:50
118
Caroline Waltman
Altis
1:00:46
1:00:01
119
M van de Werve
Hilversum
1:00:47
1:00:11
120
Karin v. Munster
Soest
1:00:47
1:00:10
121
Femke Klene
Amersfoort
1:00:51
1:00:32
122
Frida Koudijs
Hoogland
1:00:57
1:00:26
123
Patricia Florijn
Amersfoort
1:01:00
1:00:37
124
Hennie Valkenburg
Altis
1:01:21
1:00:58
125
Moniek Thijssen
Altis
1:01:33
1:01:18
126
Gerda Junger
Hoogland
1:01:35
1:00:54
127
Saskia Ploeg
Altis
1:01:37
1:01:13
128
Hilde Ebbes
Amersfoort
1:01:41
1:00:59
129
Ingrid Weisink
Amersfoort
1:01:44
1:01:24
130
Marianne Kleverwal
Altis
1:01:48
1:01:22
131
Rianne van der Tillaar
Utrecht
1:01:53
1:01:07
132
Loes Uding
Altis
1:02:15
1:01:31
133
Marinda Delport
Amersfoort
1:02:29
1:02:03
134
Carla van de Burgwal
Leusden
1:02:47
1:02:10
135
Nicole van Noordenburg
Amersfoort
1:03:18
1:02:45
136
Thea van Lier
Amersfoort
1:03:33
1:03:24
137
Marja van de Kolk
Altis
1:03:40
1:03:27
138
Irene Bleijenberg
Maarn
1:03:44
1:03:14
139
Ria Houtveen
Altis
1:03:50
1:03:20
140
Yvon de Quay
Leusden
1:03:55
1:03:19
141
Eva Visser
Amsterdam
1:04:08
1:03:28
142
Brenda Dogger
Triathlon
1:04:19
1:03:31
143
Margot Stegeman
Leusden
1:04:19
1:03:57
144
Truus Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:04:40
1:04:23
145
Cynthia van der Meer
Lelystad
1:05:21
1:05:15
146
Mariska Besseling
Leusden
1:05:36
1:05:00
147
Madelon de Groot
GAC Hilversum
1:05:36
1:04:47
148
Mirjam Jonkers
Loopgroep Rietheide
1:05:47
1:05:20
149
Jacqueline Stoutjesdij
Amersfoort
1:06:25
1:05:52
150
Liesbeth Haas
Amersfoort
1:06:26
1:06:19
151
Vera Baalman Berkhout
Almere
1:06:36
1:06:19
152
Jorien van Maanen
Amersfoort
1:06:44
1:06:19
153
Hanneke Turnhout van D
Altis
1:06:44
1:06:13
154
Nelleke Heerschop
Amersfoort
1:07:07
1:06:59
155
Ariette de Weerd
Twello
1:07:07
1:06:59
156
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
1:07:34
1:07:29
157
Daisy Huisman
Almere
1:08:06
1:08:00
158
Sandrien Kranenberg
Amersfoort
1:08:23
1:08:04
159
Inge Vink
Hoogland
1:08:28
1:08:23
160
Aty de Jong
Zeewolde
1:08:32
1:07:48
161
Carla de Vries
Amersfoort
1:08:41
1:08:20
162
Lineke Folkers
Amersfoort
1:09:08
1:08:27
163
Judith Jonkers
Amersfoort
1:09:41
1:09:15
164
Jorike Mijzen
Leusden
1:10:15
1:09:39
165
José van Assem
Leusden
1:10:18
1:09:42
166
Mechteld Bakkeren
Amersfoort
1:10:27
1:09:47
167
Astrid Greve
Altis
1:12:59
1:12:52
168
Marjolein Graveland
Amersfoort
1:16:17
1:15:52
HCAT1, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Bett
Loopgroep PK
1:06:35
1:06:34
2
Jeroen van Erp
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:09:08
1:09:07
3
Martin Lauret
Typhoon
1:09:55
1:09:55
4
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1:10:58
1:10:58
5
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:11:52
1:11:51
6
Addy de Kort
Prins Hendrik
1:12:39
1:12:39
7
Martijn Broekman
Triathlon
1:14:29
1:14:28
8
Ronald op de Heide
Triathlon
1:15:22
1:15:22
9
Tino van Garderen
Altis
1:16:53
1:16:52
10
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
1:19:50
1:19:49
11
Michal Deitz
Jilove v Praht
1:22:45
1:22:43
12
Michael van Wegen
Amersfoort
1:24:21
1:24:18
13
Allart Albada
De Meern
1:24:35
1:24:29
14
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
1:25:26
1:25:23
15
Hans Andriessen
Dronten
1:26:08
1:25:57
16
Jorn Wolvetang
Utrecht
1:26:13
1:26:12
17
Patrick van Bladel
Amersfoort
1:27:05
1:27:00
18
David Claus
Amersfoort
1:27:26
1:27:12
19
Robert Vis
Almere
1:27:34
1:27:32
20
Hans Gaertner
Arnhem
1:27:50
1:27:48
21
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
1:28:31
1:28:28
22
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
1:29:22
1:29:20
23
Bas den Boer
Leiden
1:29:40
1:29:36
24
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
1:29:50
1:29:43
25
Ignaz Worm
's-Gravenhage
1:29:52
1:29:38
26
Wouter Zondervan
Amersfoort
1:30:08
1:29:58
27
StefanVoost
Amersfoort
1:31:16
1:30:56
28
Geert Dieperink
Triathlon
1:31:29
1:31:26
29
Bertus van Woerden
Delft
1:31:46
1:31:33
30
Jasper Verberk
's-Gravenhage
1:31:46
1:31:33
31
Edwin Textor
Loopservice.nl
1:32:32
1:32:30
32
F Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:32:52
1:32:48
33
Peter Boeken
Amsterdam
1:33:25
1:33:23
34
Kuipers Dennis
Hoogland
1:34:36
1:34:33
35
Martin Meijers
Hoogland
1:34:45
1:34:27
36
Martijn Augustijn
Hoogland
1:34:47
1:34:39
37
Martin den Hamer
Waterweg
1:35:30
1:35:25
38
Erik Roelofsen
Vaassen
1:35:40
1:35:07
39
Vincent Sloterwijk
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:36:00
1:35:54
40
Bart Sterkenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:36:09
1:35:53
41
Jeroen van Zuilen
Soest
1:37:02
1:36:57
42
Jan Willem Oosterloo
Apeldoorn
1:37:19
1:36:45
43
Sjoerd Groeskamp
Amersfoort
1:37:22
1:37:12
44
Sanne Kleinveld
Utrecht
1:37:28
1:36:53
45
Bram Fioole
Utrecht
1:37:32
1:36:56
46
Marc Linthorst
Amersfoort
1:38:15
1:38:11
47
Roald Regtien
Leusden
1:38:49
1:38:23
48
Freddy Fliers
Nunspeet
1:38:53
1:38:46
49
Philip Blumendal
Loopservice.nl
1:39:25
1:39:17
50
Izaak Veerman
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:39:30
1:39:08
51
Edson Brikx
Garderen
1:39:40
1:39:21
52
Wiebe Mulder
Triathlon
1:40:41
1:40:22
53
Michiel Veldkamp
Altis
1:41:16
1:40:38
54
Igor Glattli
Amersfoort
1:42:00
1:41:52
55
Theo Tolboom
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:42:23
1:42:09
56
Mike Staal
Amersfoort
1:42:34
1:42:23
57
Wim Derksen
Arnhem
1:42:51
1:42:34
58
Rob Delhez
Amersfoort
1:43:26
1:43:07
59
Arjan Appel
Rosmalen
1:44:32
1:44:28
60
Dennis Pureveen
Amersfoort
1:44:40
1:44:34
61
Wouter te Loo
Amersfoort
1:44:59
1:44:39
62
Hielko van der Molen
Amersfoort
1:45:16
1:45:05
63
Oscar Stokvis
Triathlon
1:45:30
1:45:22
64
Tom Nijland
Borculo
1:45:53
1:45:48
65
Johan Koetje
Altis
1:46:36
1:46:27
66
Robbert Jaspers
Hoogland
1:46:39
1:46:29
67
Andre Besseling
Leusden
1:46:51
1:46:38
68
Kees Lambregtse
Doorn
1:47:36
1:47:21
69
Erik van den Hoogen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:48:07
1:47:47
70
Joost Egginnk
Leusden
1:48:26
1:48:11
71
Jean-Louis Geutjes
Amersfoort
1:48:49
1:48:25
72
Eelco Weyland
Amersfoort
1:49:36
1:49:12
73
Andy van Duinen
BAV
1:49:52
1:49:36
74
Pim Mak
Altis
1:50:16
1:50:08
75
Maurits Vos
's-Gravenhage
1:50:16
1:50:10
76
Rob Jonker
Amersfoort
1:50:16
1:50:11
77
Casper Mutze
Leusden
1:50:18
1:49:59
78
Niels Lensing
Amersfoort
1:50:35
1:50:28
79
Jim Geurtsen
Hoevelaken
1:51:36
1:51:14
80
Arjen Roos
Amersfoort
1:52:15
1:51:43
81
Fred Kramer
Amersfoort
1:52:23
1:51:50
82
Roderick Vonhogen
Amersfoort
1:52:44
1:52:22
83
Dick de Bree
Leusden
1:53:30
1:53:14
84
Johan Pannekoek
Leusden
1:53:30
1:53:14
85
Marcel Koersma
Zwolle
1:56:02
1:55:50
86
Marco Doeland
Amersfoort
1:56:04
1:55:42
87
Jeroen Versteege
Nieuw Vennep
1:57:04
1:56:34
88
Robert van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:57:04
1:56:51
89
Ben Spitman
Oosterbeek
1:58:16
1:57:59
90
Ted Smeding
Amersfoort
1:58:39
1:58:30
91
Bas Schinkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:58:45
1:58:34
92
Eric Heijnsbroek
Amersfoort
1:59:03
1:58:51
93
Pieter Meijer
Amersfoort
1:59:31
1:59:06
94
Folkert Sickenga
Amersfoort
1:59:55
1:59:24
95
Don Richardson
Deventer
2:01:19
2:00:57
96
Martijn Walman
Triathlon
2:03:22
2:02:51
97
Raimond Berle
Loopservice.nl
2:03:25
2:03:17
98
Co Post
Amersfoort
2:04:41
2:04:37
99
Erwin van Schendel
Hoevelaken
2:08:19
2:07:44
100
Frodo de Valk
U-Track
2:10:16
2:09:59
101
Benjamin Vierus
Amersfoort
2:12:26
2:11:51
102
Michiel van Well
Running Athletic Poi
2:22:36
2:22:12
HCAT2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
1:14:31
1:14:31
2
Han Wolsing
Triathlon
1:16:26
1:16:24
3
Nico van den Berg
Altis
1:16:59
1:16:57
4
Izaak de Bruyne
Altis
1:17:49
1:17:48
5
Alex Scholten
Veluwe
1:18:48
1:18:46
6
Marijn Michels
Altis
1:19:33
1:19:31
7
Marcel Elfrink
AV '34
1:19:45
1:19:44
8
JanWillem Nieboer
Triathlon
1:20:41
1:20:40
9
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:21:28
1:21:27
10
Walrick Huurdeman
Amersfoort
1:22:29
1:22:24
11
Mik Borsten
Triathlon
1:24:44
1:24:43
12
Lex Frentz
AV '34
1:24:52
1:24:50
13
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
1:26:23
1:26:18
14
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
1:26:42
1:26:39
15
André Groen
BAV
1:27:03
1:27:00
16
Willem Hernes
Lelystad
1:27:43
1:27:27
17
Cor Heijstek
AAV '36
1:28:06
1:28:02
18
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
1:28:33
1:28:30
19
Branko Laheij
Arnhem
1:29:24
1:29:14
20
Carel Pouwels
Altis
1:29:59
1:29:56
21
Remmelt van Tilburg
Zuidwal
1:32:51
1:32:40
22
Wim de Graaff
Altis
1:33:11
1:33:06
23
Dudley Felies
Altis
1:33:27
1:33:09
24
Henk van Nieuwameronge
Loosdrecht
1:33:33
1:33:32
25
Harry de Boer
Altis
1:33:54
1:33:48
26
Erik van Wezel
Amersfoort
1:33:57
1:33:53
27
Albert van Leur
Frankweiler (GER)
1:34:12
1:33:51
28
Marco Loffredo
Amersfoort
1:34:59
1:34:56
29
Gerard van Smeerdijk
Kombijsport
1:35:08
1:35:03
30
Eric Oude Engberink
Altis
1:35:13
1:35:05
31
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
1:35:17
1:35:13
32
Rinie van Drie
Altis
1:36:37
1:36:31
33
Dolf de Rouw
Wageningen
1:36:59
1:36:49
34
Robbert-paul Woilvetan
Loopservice.nl
1:37:01
1:36:51
35
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
1:37:29
1:37:01
36
Hennie Holtman
Hellas
1:38:18
1:38:07
37
Fred van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
1:38:19
1:38:07
38
Wietse Roes
Altis
1:38:27
1:38:21
39
Ton van den Bedem
Amersfoort
1:38:57
1:38:51
40
Martin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:39:04
1:38:48
41
Paul Procee
Altis
1:39:24
1:39:15
42
Hans Heemskerk
Biddinghuizen
1:39:31
1:39:29
43
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:39:32
1:39:23
44
Eddy v.d. Weerd
Baarn
1:39:43
1:39:20
45
Jos Roest
Hoogland
1:39:52
1:39:29
46
Emile Janssen
Amersfoort
1:40:48
1:40:40
47
Marchel Norberhuis
Loopservice.nl
1:40:50
1:40:40
48
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:41:30
1:41:23
49
Olav de Leeuw
Loopservice.nl
1:41:48
1:41:40
50
Jan van Maarseveen
Altis
1:42:01
1:41:52
51
Ad van Dijk
Hoogland
1:42:05
1:41:53
52
Gerard Tijhuis
Altis
1:42:59
1:42:48
53
Kees Dullemond
Hoogland
1:43:04
1:42:42
54
Edu van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:43:09
1:42:42
55
Leon Cornelissen
Loopservice.nl
1:43:18
1:42:59
56
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
1:43:35
1:43:32
57
Lucien Sijtsma
Triathlon
1:43:41
1:43:12
58
Fons van der Lucht
Altis
1:43:42
1:43:38
59
Ruud Schoordijk
Amersfoort
1:43:49
1:43:33
60
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:00
1:43:58
61
J Hooijer
BAV
1:44:11
1:43:56
62
Wilco Witte
Triathlon
1:44:27
1:44:20
63
Barco van der Horst
Elst Ut
1:44:30
1:44:19
64
André de Vreede
Amersfoort
1:44:32
1:44:11
65
Albert Dieke
Amersfoort
1:46:46
1:46:27
66
Arno Bruins
Altis
1:46:50
1:46:35
67
Andre Damen
Amersfoort
1:46:58
1:46:27
68
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
1:47:04
1:46:47
69
Vincent R J Eijbergen
Utrecht
1:47:17
1:46:48
70
Gerard van Beek
Altis
1:47:24
1:46:57
71
Johan van Grondelle
Almere
1:47:43
1:47:19
72
Ben Bijl
Triathlon
1:48:02
1:47:32
73
Wim Horst
Altis
1:48:29
1:48:22
74
Patrick Romeijn
Altis
1:48:43
1:48:15
75
Hans Lampe
Amersfoort
1:49:25
1:49:00
76
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
1:49:50
1:49:40
77
Chris Slop
Amersfoort
1:49:53
1:49:27
78
Folkert Deelstra
Leusden
1:50:08
1:49:36
79
Alphons Mulder
Amersfoort
1:50:43
1:50:24
80
Hans Hovius
Amersfoort
1:51:33
1:51:10
81
Bart Pijnenburg
Altis
1:52:03
1:51:56
82
Rene Bosman
Triathlon
1:52:15
1:51:51
83
Hans Marinus
Amersfoort
1:53:28
1:53:19
84
Eddy Spreeuwers
AV Houten
1:53:33
1:53:13
85
Dick Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
1:53:33
1:53:12
86
Marc van Lint
Amersfoort
1:54:05
1:53:38
87
Roderick J Brandse
Amersfoort
1:54:37
1:54:32
88
Gert Jansen
Altis
1:54:47
1:54:26
89
Tijmen de Jong
Hoogland
1:55:06
1:55:00
90
Henk Oosterhof
Amersfoort
1:55:06
1:54:45
91
Hartono Ngadimin
Altis
1:55:07
1:54:52
92
Alex Hofstede
Hoogland
1:55:19
1:55:15
93
Kees Booij
Zeist
1:55:29
1:55:15
94
Ton van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:55:39
1:55:11
95
Erik Schipper
Altis
1:55:52
1:55:25
96
Jan-Albert Kootstra
Amersfoort
1:55:53
1:55:35
97
Fetze Andringa
Harderwijk
1:56:04
1:55:48
98
Martijn de Roller
Loopservice.nl
1:56:55
1:56:39
99
Joop Killian
Amersfoort
1:57:01
1:56:42
100
Gies Stolze
Triathlon
1:57:27
1:57:12
101
Rick Beijn
Altis
1:58:13
1:57:58
102
Ruud van de Graaf
Elburg
1:58:47
1:58:26
103
Gert van de Kooy
Amersfoort
1:59:08
1:58:55
104
Hielke van der Spoel
Altis
1:59:12
1:58:53
105
Erik Douze
Amersfoort
1:59:19
1:59:12
106
Rene Hazeleger
Oosterbeek
1:59:36
1:59:18
107
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
2:00:48
2:00:24
108
Martin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
2:01:29
2:01:12
109
John Waltman
Altis
2:02:16
2:01:54
110
Evert Hooijer
Amersfoort
2:02:18
2:02:08
111
Louw Huijgen
Triathlon
2:02:52
2:02:30
112
Dirk Hooijer
Wemeldinge
2:05:11
2:05:01
113
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
2:05:14
2:04:40
114
Arthur Kappers
Leusden
2:05:43
2:05:12
115
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
2:06:48
2:06:15
116
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
2:07:25
2:06:56
117
Jan van den Bosch
Putten
2:07:28
2:07:00
118
Eddy Langenberg
Altis
2:09:35
2:09:09
119
Mark Vegting
Amersfoort
2:10:57
2:10:35
120
Willem Voormolen
Putten
2:12:59
2:12:28
121
Erik van de Water
Amersfoort
2:13:47
2:13:30
122
Arie Kingma
Amersfoort
2:13:53
2:13:20
123
Robbert Angevaare
Amersfoort
2:15:18
2:15:06
124
Hans Haak
Nijkerk Gld
2:19:30
2:18:55
HCAT3, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
W de Weerdt
Cialfo
1:15:10
1:15:10
2
Jose Manuel
U-Track
1:19:44
1:19:43
3
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:20:26
1:20:26
4
Frank Schneyderberg
Altis
1:20:53
1:20:51
5
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:22:51
1:22:48
6
AG van Graafeijland
Triathlon
1:26:48
1:26:45
7
Harm Beishuizen
Zeist
1:27:32
1:27:24
8
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
1:28:37
1:28:34
9
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
1:28:39
1:28:36
10
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:29:05
1:28:54
11
Hans Bos
Triathlon
1:30:47
1:30:45
12
Evert de Graaf
Altis
1:32:03
1:32:00
13
Hans de Jong
Amersfoort
1:33:02
1:32:58
14
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:34:06
1:33:59
15
Marcel v de Ploeg
Amersfoort
1:34:16
1:33:59
16
Teus Valkenburg
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:09
1:35:06
17
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:37:46
1:37:42
18
Frans Baars
Alkmaar
1:37:56
1:37:53
19
Rob Ruijs
Triathlon
1:38:58
1:38:56
20
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
1:39:02
1:38:56
21
Hans` Bosman
Dordrecht
1:40:00
1:39:35
22
henk Sevink
Triathlon
1:40:08
1:40:02
23
Bernard Neijzen
Leusden
1:42:17
1:42:06
24
Johan Hopmans
Amersfoort
1:44:31
1:44:25
25
Jan Willem van Wijk
Triathlon
1:44:34
1:44:27
26
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:45:33
1:45:15
27
Alwin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
1:47:45
1:47:30
28
Kees Pit
Coevorden
1:47:47
1:47:41
29
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:48:45
1:48:19
30
Mart van der Meijden
Altis
1:48:47
1:48:34
31
Teus van de Beek
Triathlon
1:48:58
1:48:42
32
Kees van Rijn
NEA Volharding
1:49:12
1:49:02
33
Hans Wulffelé
Amersfoort
1:49:40
1:49:22
34
Evert Koolma
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:13
1:50:00
35
Ben van Velzen
Amersfoort
1:51:42
1:51:30
36
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
1:52:16
1:51:41
37
Wopke Bekema
Triathlon
1:52:34
1:52:02
38
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
1:52:38
1:52:26
39
Wim van Wijk
Amersfoort
1:52:44
1:52:34
40
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:53:18
1:52:55
41
Paul Lindhout
Amersfoort
1:54:26
1:54:16
42
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
1:55:35
1:55:22
43
Hans Inkenhaag
Triathlon
1:56:13
1:55:53
44
Bert van Dijk
Triathlon
1:57:50
1:57:19
45
Niek de Vente
Amersfoort
1:58:05
1:57:34
46
Gerard Hermsen
Amersfoort
1:58:11
1:57:53
47
Jos Kosterman
Triathlon
1:58:14
1:57:44
48
Pieter Vogel
1:58:41
1:58:25
49
Koos Lefevere
Almere
1:59:38
1:59:17
50
Jos Bekkers
Amsterdam
2:00:03
1:59:26
51
Martin van Westerlaak
Triathlon
2:00:16
2:00:06
52
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
2:00:48
2:00:39
53
Willem van de Bunt
Hoogland
2:01:47
2:01:42
54
Chris Brandsen
Triathlon
2:02:04
2:01:41
55
Harrie Sormani
Altis
2:03:04
2:02:27
56
Joop Tomassen
Ermelo
2:03:11
2:02:42
57
Sjon van 't Hof
Amersfoort
2:03:58
2:03:31
58
Meinte Wildschut
Triathlon
2:05:03
2:04:30
59
Wytze Feringa
Maarn
2:06:48
2:06:14
60
Hans Tomassen
Athlos
2:08:09
2:07:42
61
Leon Ducheine
Triathlon
2:08:09
2:07:39
62
Gijs de Raad
Altis
2:08:59
2:08:37
63
Wim van Munster
Amersfoort
2:09:00
2:08:27
64
Gé de Jong
Eindhoven
2:09:28
2:09:01
65
H Stevens
Soesterberg
2:13:04
2:12:37
66
Rob Boodt
Hoogland
2:13:58
2:13:28
67
Rob Duim
Amersfoort
2:16:02
2:15:56
68
Ruud Schulten
Amersfoort
2:17:43
2:17:07
MCAT4, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:59
1:28:55
2
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:33
1:34:31
3
Gijs Kuiper
Soest
1:39:09
1:39:06
4
Shan Happé
Altis
1:40:50
1:40:43
5
Sjaak Kuijer
AV Gouda
1:41:53
1:41:44
6
Sjaak Jetten
Altis
1:45:48
1:45:41
7
Hans Oostindien
BAV
1:50:35
1:50:16
8
Ton van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:56:09
1:55:56
9
Koos Vos
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:56:35
1:56:15
10
BenZuidersma
Amersfoort
1:57:38
1:57:24
11
Gerard van der Bor
Triathlon
1:59:27
1:58:55
12
Gerrit Vreeman
Altis
2:01:13
2:00:48
13
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
2:12:50
2:12:28
DCAT1, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigitte Heusschen
Pijnenburg
1:39:21
1:39:15
2
Danielle van Wegen
Triathlon
1:42:05
1:41:50
3
Andrea Grevengoed
Amersfoort
1:44:39
1:44:30
4
Marrigje Huygens
Triathlon
1:45:53
1:45:50
5
Eefke Vroemen-Schneide
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:47:59
1:47:50
6
Annemiek Greving
Leusden
1:54:18
1:54:04
7
Andrea van Maanen
Triathlon
1:55:24
1:55:12
8
Nancy de Haas
Altis
1:58:06
1:57:44
9
Toos van Beek
Amersfoort
1:58:46
1:58:30
10
Van der Plaats
Amersfoort
2:00:17
2:00:03
11
Corianne Vonk
Altis
2:04:17
2:04:01
12
Mirjam Jeuken
Nieuwegein
2:07:56
2:07:51
13
Melinda Krishnasing
Amersfoort
2:10:17
2:09:46
14
Annemarie Landman-Lodd
Amersfoort
2:13:25
2:13:11
DCAT2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Boersma
Amersfoort
1:32:49
1:32:42
2
A vd Bogert
Altis
1:35:13
1:35:10
3
Diana den Hertog
AV Nijkerk
1:38:30
1:38:27
4
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
1:42:15
1:42:04
5
Sonja van den Hengel
Altis
1:45:38
1:45:31
6
Lisette van Zundert
Altis
1:51:18
1:51:10
7
Idelette Sleurink
Altis
1:52:48
1:52:39
8
Anita Siemerink
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:54:03
1:53:43
9
Jennie Schotman
Altis
1:55:59
1:55:54
10
Judy Middelkoop
BAV
1:56:17
1:55:43
11
Henriette kappert-Omvl
Amersfoort
1:56:29
1:55:57
12
Tineke Mollema
Hooglanderveen
1:58:46
1:58:26
13
Marion Hilhorst
Woudenberg
1:58:56
1:58:24
14
Anita Boersma
Amersfoort
2:00:17
2:00:03
15
Mirjam van der Hout
Altis
2:00:59
2:00:45
16
Carine van Oosteren
Amsterdam
2:01:50
2:01:26
17
Paula de Vries
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:02:54
2:02:34
18
Esther Weterman
Amersfoort
2:05:14
2:04:40
19
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
2:05:24
2:04:55
20
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
2:05:54
2:05:37
21
Mascha van Kessel
Amersfoort
2:08:46
2:08:21
22
Lisette Hilhorst
Altis
2:13:03
2:12:40
23
Anja Mulder-vd Linden
Altis
2:16:54
2:16:28
24
Rosa Sitanala
Triathlon
2:22:45
2:22:14
25
Sonja van der Wiel
Amersfoort
2:24:16
2:23:50
26
Yvette van Loon
Amersfoort
2:24:56
2:24:31
DCAT3, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
1:25:29
1:25:27
2
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:28:33
1:28:31
3
VOS-ERTEL Marie-Anne
Triathlon
1:43:36
1:43:32
4
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
Phoenix
1:44:00
1:43:52
5
Hetty Postma
Beesd
1:46:13
1:46:04
6
Anneke Hermsen
Amersfoort
1:46:14
1:45:57
7
Geert fuchs
Hoogland
1:46:36
1:46:07
8
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
1:51:46
1:51:33
9
Jose Smink
Hoogland
1:52:17
1:52:12
10
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
1:55:57
1:55:52
11
Joke de Jong
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:57:04
1:56:44
12
Lies Hilhorst
Altis
1:59:41
1:59:32
13
Anneke van Barneveld
Altis
2:00:24
2:00:14
14
Ellen Cloo
Altis
2:01:45
2:01:31
15
Carla van de Wetering
Altis
2:03:21
2:03:05
16
Tineke Geurtsen
Altis
2:05:53
2:05:30
17
Silvia Lindeman
Nijkerkerveen
2:07:25
2:06:56
18
Dorine van Hooijdonk
Arnhem
2:13:18
2:13:11
19
Tineke van den Bosch
Putten
2:18:08
2:17:39
20
Willy van Middelaar
Amersfoort
2:24:46
2:24:23
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2007 00:00