| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De 30 van Amsterdam Noord
Amsterdam - Zondag 9 september 2007
MS, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M35, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloopclub Amsterd
57:50
57:48
M45, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk v Velzen
Leiden Atletiek
55:42
55:41
5
Aike Dirkzwager
KAV Holland
1:02:52
1:02:40
12
Gerard Smak
NEA Volharding
1:07:48
1:07:39
15
Dirk Spaargaren
AV Aalsmeer
1:14:33
1:14:24
16
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
1:15:02
1:14:53
M55+, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
M Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:03
1:04:00
2
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:21
1:04:19
4
Frans Levelt
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:12
1:18:06
6
Herman Bosschert
NEA Volharding
1:24:45
1:24:34
7
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:30:08
1:29:18
VS, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
AV Castricum
58:43
58:41
5
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:14:05
1:13:58
8
Ellen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
1:26:29
1:25:34
V45, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jantina Strangmann
NEA Volharding
1:22:49
1:22:02
V55+, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lyda Steenbergen
Startbaan
1:24:55
1:24:47
MS, 30 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:53:00
1:52:59
2
Robert van der Werff
Clytoneus
1:57:45
1:57:44
3
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
1:59:11
1:59:07
4
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:05:50
2:05:48
11
Jeroen Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:53:22
2:52:28
M35, 30 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:59:42
1:59:41
10
Robert Boersma
NEA Volharding
1:59:59
1:59:57
13
Milo Hacquebard
AV Castricum
2:03:53
2:03:49
21
Eugène Michel Oldenhof
AV '23
2:09:55
2:09:51
29
Andries Bosma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:14:04
2:13:41
30
Michiel Princen
Loopgroep PK
2:14:18
2:14:01
33
Onno van Assema
NEA Volharding
2:17:21
2:17:12
36
Hein Smelt
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:21:19
2:21:16
37
Paul van Zonneveld
KAV Holland
2:21:32
2:21:21
38
Floris Kneefel
the Hague Road Runne
2:22:03
2:21:58
39
Jelmer de Jong
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:22:28
2:22:24
41
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
2:23:52
2:23:41
44
Vincent Kramer
Loopgroep PK
2:26:15
2:26:07
51
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
2:37:41
2:37:38
53
Robert Teunisse
NEA Volharding
2:38:53
2:38:29
54
Lucas Oosting
Veteranen Nederland
2:39:23
2:38:32
56
Harry de Groot
KAV Holland
2:42:13
2:42:02
58
Michel van der Wal
ARO '88
2:43:11
2:42:51
62
Bram van Overmeeren
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
2:49:15
2:48:31
M45, 30 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:44:49
1:44:48
2
Tim brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
1:48:38
1:48:37
5
Bas Pieterse
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:59:16
1:59:15
11
Theo Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
2:06:19
2:06:15
12
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:06:58
2:06:49
15
Rob Zondervan
AV Castricum
2:07:34
2:07:31
18
Theo Groenendijk
SC Reeuwijk
2:12:06
2:12:04
25
Klaas Abrahams
Veteranen Nederland
2:15:57
2:15:55
30
Sjaak van der Linden
NEA Volharding
2:24:03
2:23:54
31
Erik van der Schee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:25:58
2:25:49
36
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
2:27:27
2:27:18
37
Ali Golhashem
the Hague Road Runne
2:27:43
2:27:37
43
Gertjan van der Meij
Rijnsoever
2:32:24
2:31:37
45
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
2:37:07
2:37:04
47
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
2:42:36
2:41:47
48
Willie du Plooy
Wesselsbron (RSA)
2:45:03
2:44:30
49
Fred van Andel
AV Aalsmeer
2:48:47
2:48:39
51
Nico Brumlief
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:53:15
2:52:31
56
Theo Zandbergen
De Spartaan
3:12:45
3:11:34
M55+, 30 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Pim Steman
Veteranen Nederland
2:07:16
2:07:14
6
Hans van Stralen
Triathlon
2:19:04
2:19:00
10
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
2:28:10
2:28:05
11
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
2:28:29
2:28:24
13
Roland Zondervan
Running Athletic Poi
2:29:55
2:29:50
15
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten '97
2:33:25
2:32:57
16
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
2:35:58
2:35:11
18
Kees van Rijn
NEA Volharding
2:40:15
2:40:06
21
Chiel Spaan
AV Monnickendam
2:46:58
2:46:47
22
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:47:45
2:47:39
23
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
2:51:53
2:51:09
24
Walter Hollenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
2:52:55
2:52:45
25
Koos Vos
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:56:49
2:56:44
27
Henk van Driel
Leiden Atletiek
2:58:01
2:57:27
28
Frans be tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
3:17:21
3:16:21
VS, 30 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julitta Boschman
Loopgroep PK
2:16:20
2:16:12
3
Lies van der Weide
Startbaan
2:39:56
2:39:49
4
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:43:23
2:43:16
6
Marloes Brumlief
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:59:05
2:58:21
V35, 30 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jacqueline van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
2:21:45
2:21:44
6
Marjan van Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
2:28:32
2:28:23
10
Astrid Wals
AV Monnickendam
3:06:11
3:06:01
11
Simone v Donselaar
KAV Holland
3:06:21
3:05:55
12
Jennita Schnieders
Veteranen Nederland
3:08:44
3:08:35
V45, 30 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
VOS-ERTEL Marie-Anne
Triathlon
2:30:52
2:30:49
6
Els Oosterhuis-Rijkhof
Zaanland
2:48:07
2:47:33
8
Hanneke Brumlief
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:59:06
2:58:23
V55+, 30 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
2:19:07
2:19:02
M1.5K, 1.5 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Floris Steinmeier
Amsterdam
9:43
V1.5K, 1.5 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos van der Stelt
Amsterdam
6:49
M 3K, 3 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Stijn ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
15:53
7
Camiel van Assema
Purmerend
16:24
V 3K, 3 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Emma ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
20:54
M 10K, 10 KM RECR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Paul den Hertog
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:38
39:37
6
Rick Schellingerhout
Amsterdam
40:41
40:40
7
Faisal Callender
Amsterdam
40:51
40:49
11
Daniel van den Hengel
Almere
43:30
43:29
13
Rene van der Horst
Amsterdam
44:02
44:00
14
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
44:03
44:00
17
Rudi Schavemaker
Purmerend
45:45
45:43
18
Michel te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
45:49
45:41
21
E. Lebrun
Broek in Waterland
46:50
46:43
23
Rolf van der Meulen
Amsterdam
47:05
46:56
24
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
47:26
47:23
25
Alfonso Kootstra
Amsterdam
47:44
47:35
28
Hubert Schakenbos
Amsterdam
48:59
48:48
37
Jan Erik Krikken
Amsterdam
50:43
50:37
39
Chaby Blanca
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:31
51:19
41
Martin Verhoeven
Koog aan de Zaan
51:54
51:42
43
Ijsbrand de Boer
Amsterdam
52:09
52:03
48
Glenn André Kroes
Amsterdam
52:47
52:45
49
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
52:55
52:38
52
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:30
53:25
54
Rini te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
53:41
53:33
69
Willem-Frank Pluijgers
Landsmeer
56:52
56:45
81
Peter van der Putten
Oostzaan
59:07
59:06
92
Akbar Zarrinpajouh
Amsterdam
1:03:42
1:02:43
96
Jelly van der Hoek
Amsterdam
1:06:59
1:06:40
100
Ziane Benchaabane
Amsterdam
1:10:15
1:10:07
101
Kees van Hattem
Bennebroek
1:13:35
1:13:28
V 10K, 10 KM RECR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne van Beekhoven
Amsterdam
42:58
42:57
2
Andrea Aquina
Duivendrecht
47:04
47:01
7
Mariëlle van der Hijde
Amsterdam
50:34
50:28
12
Anne Maurice van Eck
Amsterdam
52:09
52:03
14
Mauren van der San
Amsterdam
53:09
53:06
15
Priscilla Moorman
Amsterdam
53:21
53:14
16
Patricia te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
53:34
53:26
27
Janny van Gelder
Amsterdam
55:43
55:36
28
Murielle Gijbels
Amsterdam
56:01
55:58
30
Marije van Willigenbur
Amsterdam
56:33
55:30
36
Lidwina Winnubst
Amsterdam
57:49
57:45
37
Carla van der Oord
Amsterdam
58:09
58:06
39
Emie Huffenreuter
Amsterdam
58:42
58:38
48
Tjuling Chung
Broek in Waterland
1:02:58
1:02:49
53
Sandra Besselink-de Be
Oostzaan
1:03:29
1:03:17
54
Marjolein Hoogland
Amsterdam
1:03:41
1:03:36
56
Daniëlle de Rooij
Amsterdam
1:04:13
1:04:11
60
Jolanda roth
Broek in Waterland
1:05:03
1:04:54
61
Claudia smit
Broek in Waterland
1:05:04
1:04:54
62
Annette Scholten
Amsterdam
1:05:08
1:04:57
63
Margriet hovinga
Landsmeer
1:05:09
1:04:56
72
Marjoleine de Heer
Zaandam
1:08:36
1:08:22
75
Yvonne Bastiaanse
Amsterdam
1:09:57
1:09:51
79
Nancy Wustenhoff
Amsterdam
1:14:25
1:14:21
80
Susanna Jurriaans
Amsterdam
1:16:58
1:16:53
81
Marieke Verharen
Amsterdam
1:17:37
1:17:33
M 15K, 15 KM RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Vincent Gouttebarge
Almere
59:13
59:08
3
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
59:52
59:49
9
Simon van der Eng
Assendelft
1:05:59
1:05:45
11
Michiel Knopper
Amstelveen
1:06:23
1:06:00
15
René Tielkemeijer
Amsterdam
1:07:40
1:07:24
16
Henk van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:07:46
1:07:40
18
Dennis Henraat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:28
1:07:59
22
Pieter-Jan Nijssen
Amsterdam
1:09:23
1:09:03
31
Karst van der Sluis
Krommenie
1:10:50
1:10:44
33
Bert van Gastelen
Uithoorn
1:11:42
1:11:17
38
Ben van der Heul
Purmerend
1:12:14
1:12:08
44
Marco de Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
1:13:21
1:12:24
45
Arthu van der Velde
Amsterdam
1:13:47
1:13:27
48
Hen van Gastelen
Purmerend
1:14:17
1:13:52
58
Wim van Zalinge
Badhoevedorp
1:16:02
1:15:33
65
Michael Sluijzer
Landsmeer
1:17:31
1:17:07
67
Guido Couwenberg
Landsmeer
1:17:34
1:17:10
68
Wim van der Hoek
Landsmeer
1:17:37
1:17:06
73
Martin van der Kint
Amsterdam
1:18:05
1:17:35
74
Jan van Koningsveld
Almere
1:18:08
1:17:35
76
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:18:49
1:18:18
77
Bram van der Gaag
Amsterdam
1:18:52
1:18:21
84
Jean-Frederic Breton
Amsterdam
1:19:58
1:19:04
86
Remco van Stappershoef
Amsterdam
1:20:45
1:19:57
91
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
1:20:59
1:20:10
92
Alexander Eijgenraam
Bloemendaal
1:21:22
1:20:56
97
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:22:02
1:21:30
100
Jos van Gastelen
Purmerend
1:22:10
1:21:46
102
Jan van der Steenhoven
Amsterdam
1:22:30
1:21:39
103
Simon Oosterbaan
Amsterdam
1:22:33
1:21:28
109
Bart Bosschert
Wijdewormer
1:23:44
1:23:15
110
Van Brederode Jack
Zaandam
1:23:46
1:22:47
112
Joost Matulessy
Noord-Scharwoude
1:23:54
1:23:33
113
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
1:23:59
1:23:30
118
Stephan Brekelmans
Oostzaan
1:24:32
1:19:20
129
Raymond van Wijk
Amsterdam
1:27:41
1:27:21
130
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
1:27:43
1:27:16
133
Edwin Hoogenberk
Amstelveen
1:28:09
1:27:08
138
Hans Peter van Arkel
Amsterdam
1:28:40
1:28:09
146
Richard Gramberg
Heemstede
1:29:15
1:28:24
148
Gert van Renselaar
Amsterdam
1:29:29
1:28:29
150
Jasper Hazenberg
Amsterdam
1:29:35
1:28:38
151
Oscar van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
1:29:35
1:28:39
156
Theo van der Linde
Amsterdam
1:30:33
1:30:13
157
Kc Chung
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:30:46
1:29:49
173
Jaap de Vries
Badhoevedorp
1:45:38
1:44:57
V 15K, 15 KM RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje van Asten
Amsterdam
1:05:19
1:05:01
6
Hettie Graafland
Duivendrecht
1:16:47
1:16:26
8
Annette Kraaijeveld
Amsterdam
1:17:29
1:17:11
12
Angelique Bosman
Amsterdam
1:20:59
1:20:31
13
Susanna Sprong- Giostr
Woerden
1:21:06
1:20:14
14
Sabine van der Veer
Amsterdam
1:21:16
1:20:28
20
Ingrid Schoemaker
Koog aan de Zaan
1:23:22
1:22:50
22
Joske den Engelsen
Amsterdam
1:24:06
1:23:20
26
Suzanne van de Wolfsha
Amsterdam
1:25:00
1:23:54
27
Georgette Endhoven
Amsterdam
1:25:03
1:24:27
29
Elles van Vuuren
Amsterdam
1:25:18
1:24:31
31
Annemieke Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:25:32
1:25:14
32
Mariska Hillebregt
Amsterdam
1:25:38
1:25:12
33
Sophie Plantinga
Amsterdam
1:25:47
1:25:00
36
Machteld van Rijsingen
Amsterdam
1:26:27
1:25:34
38
Nicolette Kuiper-Penni
Amsterdam
1:27:06
1:26:13
41
Sanne Marijke Hiddema
Amsterdam
1:27:15
1:26:27
42
Hanneke van den Biggel
Amsterdam
1:27:17
1:26:18
43
Judith Zeldenthuis
Landsmeer
1:27:19
1:26:28
48
Karina Schendelaar
Amsterdam
1:28:23
1:28:03
49
Esther Slingerland
Amsterdam
1:29:08
1:28:39
50
Yolanda Bolleurs
Badhoevedorp
1:29:12
1:28:21
56
Valerie de Vries Broek
Amsterdam
1:30:30
1:29:36
57
Alexandra van Maasdijk
Amsterdam
1:30:33
1:29:36
58
Willemijn Spaargaren
Amsterdam
1:30:33
1:29:22
59
Caroline Pazdera
Amsterdam
1:30:33
1:29:37
67
Wjera Wickenhagen
Amsterdam
1:31:08
1:30:09
73
Annemarie Könecke
Broek in Waterland
1:31:34
1:30:47
77
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
1:32:22
1:31:13
80
Annemieke van Heerwaar
Amsterdam
1:32:34
1:31:40
82
Stefanie Springwald
Amsterdam
1:33:28
1:32:44
84
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:34:40
1:33:32
89
Christa Passchier
Amstelveen
1:37:38
1:36:45
90
Saskia Middeldorp
Amsterdam
1:37:43
1:37:12
94
Maria van Duinhoven
Amsterdam
1:38:10
1:36:22
95
Wendy van Leeuwen
Aalsmeer
1:38:15
1:36:18
98
Afra van der Markt
Amsterdam
1:38:28
1:37:38
100
Suzan Vijfhuizen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:43
1:37:36
103
Isabel M.A. Moreira Ai
Wijdewormer
1:40:26
1:39:17
105
Wendy van Ruler-Goezin
Dirkshorn
1:40:52
1:39:53
111
Tanja van der Hulst
Oostzaan
1:56:10
1:55:01
113
Marjon Oussoren
Assendelft
1:56:26
1:55:16
M 30K, 30 KM RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Olsthoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:53:39
1:53:36
3
Melle van Schaik
Amsterdam
2:01:53
2:01:50
9
Jack van Honschoten
Haarlem
2:10:15
2:09:51
10
Laurens van Kessel
Amsterdam
2:10:41
2:10:26
14
Jochem Schoonenberg
Amsterdam
2:12:42
2:12:27
15
Rogier van Hoorn
Amsterdam
2:12:45
2:12:22
19
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
2:15:59
2:15:37
25
Maarten de Bree
Nieuwegein
2:18:35
2:18:12
29
Nico Buitendijk
Amstelveen
2:20:09
2:20:00
32
Walther Hesselink
Amsterdam
2:20:27
2:19:38
33
Alex van der Laan
Amsterdam
2:20:54
2:20:38
37
Floris Lantzendörffer
's-Gravenhage
2:22:55
2:22:03
38
Louis van Kinsbergen
Baarn
2:23:25
2:22:27
41
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw Vennep
2:23:51
2:23:30
51
Marcel den Hartog
Monnickendam
2:27:25
2:26:42
57
Theo Termeulen
Roelofarendsveen
2:28:04
2:27:20
59
Walter van Damme
Amsterdam
2:28:22
2:27:44
61
Ed van roosmalen
Hoofddorp
2:28:28
2:27:44
63
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
2:28:42
2:28:09
68
Brian Monpellier
Amsterdam
2:29:07
2:28:52
69
Patrick Boekhout
Krommenie
2:29:10
2:28:48
71
Sander de Casparis
Amsterdam
2:29:44
2:29:21
74
Allard van der Beek
Amsterdam
2:29:56
2:29:13
75
David Leinwand recte R
Amsterdam
2:29:58
2:29:35
80
Douwe jan Witteveen
Amsterdam
2:30:29
2:30:22
85
Marchel-Wim van Dongen
Amsterdam
2:31:09
2:30:28
90
Randal van Vliet
Amsterdam
2:31:45
2:31:25
91
Edwin van Doorn
Vijfhuizen
2:31:49
2:31:19
98
Jorge luis rodriguez V
Haarlem
2:32:24
2:31:45
105
Michiel van Trommel
Aerdenhout
2:33:22
2:33:07
113
Ronald Zwanenburg
Purmerend
2:34:29
2:33:59
114
Michel van Haasteren
Velserbroek
2:34:31
2:33:52
115
Adriaan Lindenhovius
Amsterdam
2:34:32
2:34:04
118
Arjan G. van Diepen
Wijdewormer
2:34:50
2:34:16
119
Andre' Konijn
Middenbeemster
2:34:54
2:33:59
120
Roland Gerritsma
Heemstede
2:35:28
2:34:50
124
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
2:35:51
2:35:26
131
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
2:36:33
2:36:16
133
Lennaer Vellekoop
Amsterdam
2:36:57
2:35:11
136
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
2:37:46
2:36:57
137
Vincent van duijnhoven
Oostzaan
2:37:54
2:36:48
147
Reinier van Amerongen
Druten
2:38:59
2:38:34
149
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
2:39:11
2:38:56
150
Sander van den Berg
Amsterdam
2:39:11
2:38:41
160
Ben van der Struif
IJmuiden
2:40:31
2:39:19
163
Arjan van den Born
Amsterdam
2:40:47
2:39:57
166
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
2:40:51
2:40:01
170
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:41:15
2:35:59
173
Johan van Kampen
Purmerend
2:41:51
2:41:21
174
Peter van den Berg
Nieuwveen
2:41:58
2:41:09
175
Rinus Phernambucq
Overveen
2:42:00
2:41:34
179
Huub van Leeuwen
Katwijk Zh
2:42:04
2:41:16
183
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:42:25
2:42:00
185
Maarten van Hooft
's-Hertogenbosch
2:42:30
2:41:41
194
Jason Schreiber
Winchester (GBR)
2:44:02
2:43:40
197
Michael Dijkstra
Amsterdam
2:44:27
2:43:32
199
Klaas van de Ketterij
IJmuiden
2:44:52
2:44:00
206
Pepijn Zeevenhooven
Haarlem
2:45:33
2:44:57
208
Christian Boosman
Amsterdam
2:45:44
2:44:34
215
Huib van der Linde
Amsterdam
2:46:24
2:45:55
218
Ruud Tielsema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:46:32
2:46:13
222
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
2:46:43
2:45:44
224
Fred van den Bergen
Uithoorn
2:46:47
2:45:47
225
Frank ter Huurne
Amsterdam
2:46:47
2:45:54
228
Bart van Meurs
Velserbroek
2:47:07
2:46:24
233
Ewald van Honschoten
Amstelveen
2:47:38
2:47:16
235
Christian van Ginneke
Amsterdam
2:47:54
2:46:58
237
Rene scholten
Valkenswaard
2:48:34
2:47:39
239
Pie Weeda
Capelle aan den IJss
2:48:49
2:47:55
241
Henk van der Aat
Landsmeer
2:48:59
2:47:17
245
Roberto Cavicchia
Amsterdam
2:49:14
2:48:07
248
Ludo Hochstenbach
Amsterdam
2:49:31
2:48:29
251
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
2:49:59
2:49:37
256
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
2:51:06
2:50:08
275
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:53:24
2:52:23
290
Robbert Heemskerk
Bloemendaal
2:55:11
2:54:22
294
Mark Wijngaarden
Hoofddorp
2:55:48
2:54:49
297
Tobias Verhoeven
Amsterdam
2:56:38
2:55:34
299
Simon Hoogenkamp
Woerdense Verlaat
2:57:09
2:47:46
300
Wilko Kraayenbrink
Oostzaan
2:57:16
2:56:17
303
Klein Nagelvoort
Hoofddorp
2:57:56
2:57:11
306
Vincent Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
2:58:01
2:57:01
307
Steven Goudberg
Leiderdorp
2:58:01
2:57:27
308
Leo Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
2:58:05
2:57:34
309
Diederik Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:58:28
2:57:28
310
Will van Amerongen
Haarlem
2:58:40
2:57:46
314
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
2:59:04
2:57:53
316
Hans Weerdenburg
IJsselstein Ut
2:59:05
2:57:55
321
Thomas Finkensieper
Amsterdam
2:59:09
2:58:10
324
Frans Hochstenbach
Badhoevedorp
2:59:33
2:58:29
326
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:59:52
2:58:58
328
Hein Philipse
's-Gravenhage
3:00:02
2:59:24
332
Pieter maarten v/d Gug
Bloemendaal
3:01:32
3:00:51
336
Jochem van der Zalm
Noordwijk Zh
3:03:05
3:02:25
343
Aad van der Linde
Woubrugge
3:05:28
3:04:47
346
Edwin Schreutelkamp
Landsmeer
3:06:34
3:06:10
349
Edwin van Orsouw
Purmerend
3:07:14
3:06:03
351
Bastiaan ter Horst
Purmerend
3:10:41
3:10:07
352
Joost van Velzen
Purmerend
3:10:41
3:10:07
360
Marcel hondeveld
Westervoort
3:14:14
3:13:03
362
Jean-pierre Guichard
Amsterdam
3:15:04
3:14:38
363
Ruud Schippefelt
Amsterdam
3:15:07
3:14:02
369
Emile van der Linde
Voorschoten
3:19:20
3:18:09
372
Dick van den Bos
Heemstede
3:27:04
3:26:33
373
Dennis van Marle
Purmerend
3:39:47
3:39:15
V 30K, 30 KM RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Inez-Anne Haagen
Amsterdam
2:26:59
2:26:15
8
Merel Klifman
's-Gravenhage
2:33:15
2:32:48
9
Maartje Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
2:36:18
2:35:54
10
Hanna Oosterveld
's-Gravenhage
2:36:25
2:35:54
14
Maaike Veeningen
Amstelveen
2:41:39
2:40:41
16
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
2:42:17
2:41:26
18
Angélique Vrijmoet
Brielle
2:43:34
2:43:13
19
Monika Zullig Erb
Badhoevedorp
2:43:41
2:42:46
22
Annemarie Wanningen
Amsterdam
2:45:43
2:45:12
23
Carlijn Speelman
Amsterdam
2:45:57
2:45:35
29
Friedel Holweg-Biering
Heeze
2:48:34
2:47:38
38
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
2:53:07
2:52:15
41
Patricia Sassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:55:30
2:54:34
45
Trudie Breur
's-Gravenhage
2:56:54
2:55:53
47
Jacomijn van Olst
Amsterdam
2:57:55
2:57:33
48
Marjan de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
2:58:03
2:57:25
53
Jet van der Velden
Amsterdam
2:59:05
2:58:03
55
Christy ter Braak
Amsterdam
2:59:07
2:58:07
58
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Amsterdam
3:00:32
3:00:05
61
Samantha Majoor-Monné
Bussum
3:00:45
2:59:46
66
Yvonne Roozendaal
Oostzaan
3:02:36
3:01:50
68
Caroline van Krimpen
's-Gravenhage
3:03:51
3:02:50
71
Marieke van der Zalm
Utrecht
3:03:53
3:02:50
72
Marijke van Amerongen
Haarlem
3:04:37
3:03:43
74
Marjan van Kasteren
Amsterdam
3:06:18
3:05:15
75
Carrie Liptrot
Brussel (BEL)
3:06:38
3:05:26
76
Yolande Visser
Zoeterwoude
3:08:42
3:08:00
77
Judith Wilmink-Kolenbu
Haarlem
3:08:44
3:08:03
80
Erica Stroombergen
Hillegom
3:12:45
3:11:35
86
Carla van der Meer
Amsterdam
3:13:40
3:13:13
89
Lia Mercx-van Dongen
Almere
3:14:34
3:14:14
90
Marjolein Vermeij
Purmerend
3:14:56
3:14:23
92
Monique van Hattum
Haarlem
3:17:40
3:16:58
94
Arda Gillissen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:19:52
3:19:33
95
Cora van Es-van der La
Gouda
3:33:59
3:33:35
96
Wendy Hogervorst
Badhoevedorp
3:38:16
3:37:35
98
Willemien Kampmeijer
Haarlem
3:40:37
3:39:31
BOME, 30 KM RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
24
A. Iniguez Macineiras
BOME
2:22:59
2:22:46
63
Arre-Jan van Willegen
BOME
2:47:27
2:47:10
78
V. Inigeuz Macineiras
BOME
2:57:31
2:57:20
98
Hans-Maarten Parigger
BOME
3:23:40
3:23:23
Uitslagen.nl
17-09-2007 23:04