Uitslagenlijst Bikkelloop

Zuidwolde Dr - Woensdag 5 september 2007

J 4/8, 1KM 4 T/M 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
chiel smit
zuidwolde
3:55
2
frits ten kate
koekange
3:57
3
Ephrem Been
Zuidwolde Dr
4:01
4
chris dankelman
arrien
4:16
5
Sam de Gier
Zuidwolde
4:27
6
jasper den boom
zuidwolde
4:31
7
sander hooge
zuidwolde
5:08
8
jonathan de boom
zuidwolde
5:11
9
jim courtz
zuidwolde
5:15
10
lars kloeze
zuidwolde
5:47
M 4/8, 1KM 4 T/M 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
4:27
2
Vera Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
4:27
3
daphne dikkers
meppel
4:29
4
fleur kalter
balkbrug
4:43
5
linda courtz
zuidwolde
4:53
6
anique coelingh
zuidwolde
5:00
7
nina hof
gieterveen
5:03
8
fleur snijder
zuidwolde
5:13
9
fleur ballast
zuidwolde
5:16
10
sanne smit
zuidwolde
5:29
11
Vera Nijzing
Zuidwolde
5:30
12
Pebbel de Gier
Zuidwolde
5:33
13
esmee kloeze
zuidwolde
6:04
14
kim kloeze
zuidwolde
6:11
J9/11, 1KM 9 T/M 11 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jordy Dikkers
Meppel
3:20
2
Lars Bakker
Ommen
3:23
3
Daan Kremer
Meppel
3:25
4
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
3:29
5
Jesse Tiggelaar
Meppel
3:32
6
leon casse
hoogeveen
3:41
7
arne kooistra
dalfsen
3:42
8
martijn mulder
westerbork
3:46
9
jurgen hoorn
ruinen
3:47
10
bas de ruiter
zuidwolde
3:56
11
Mesfin Been
Zuidwolde Dr
3:59
12
Jelmer Buit
Hoogeveen
4:00
13
stan gruppen
zuidwolde
4:11
14
rik de jonge
zuidwolde
4:21
15
Rick van Egten
Zuidwolde Dr
4:23
16
thijs spijker
zuidwolde
4:26
17
tom reinders
hoogeveen
4:30
18
sven lovers
hoogeveen
4:33
19
sepp kalter
balkbrug
4:34
20
lars bruins
zuidwolde
4:40
21
laurens zureigi
hoogeveen
4:51
22
Dave Weinans
Hoogeveen
4:58
M9/11, 1KM 9 T/M 11 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
anouk hof
gieterveen
3:42
2
Inga Bakker
Ommen
3:48
3
Lucinda Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
4:01
4
mathilde spitsen
giethoorn
4:06
5
Tess Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
4:14
6
Puck de Gier
Zuidwolde
4:16
7
nienke smit
zuidwolde
4:17
8
ellen ten kate
koekange
4:29
9
Nienke Lijster
Zuidwolde
4:35
10
Gea Zoer
Zuidwolde Dr
4:47
11
Kim Mulder
Hoogeveen
4:56
12
Tessa Smit
Zuidwolde Dr
4:59
13
liza van duijn
zuidwolde
5:00
J 2,5, 2,5KM 12T/M15JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Menno Hunneman
Oosterwolde
8:31
2
gerben tiekstra
dalen
8:42
3
stef smits
steenwijksmoer
8:59
4
bas smits
steenwijksmoer
9:04
5
marc bakker
ommen
9:23
6
gerwin hilbink
steenwijksmoer
9:29
7
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
9:35
8
alwin hoorn
ruinen
9:37
9
tiemen weima
zuidwolde
9:55
10
merijn winters
ommen
9:56
11
jeroen vermeer
hollandscheveld
10:11
12
gertjan eshuis
hoogeveen
10:26
13
erik middelveld
zuidwolde
10:32
14
eduard bertuins
zuidwolde
10:43
15
vincent spitsen
giethoorn
10:48
16
Ivo Hersevoort
Hoogeveen
13:20
M 2,5, 2,5KM 12T/M15JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
aline kootstra
dalfsen
10:02
2
elise van den berg
hoogeveen
10:45
3
laura dees
hoogeveen
10:51
4
arniane prins
koekange
11:06
5
Yvette Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
11:33
6
Grisella Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
12:43
5KMD, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
Ane
18:41
2
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
19:06
3
marjolein ros
groningen
19:39
4
Ria Winter
Beilen
21:13
5
jelly van der kloet
groningen
21:28
6
Annemiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
21:46
7
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
21:52
8
anja bennink
hollandscheveld
22:06
9
annet zwiep
beilen
22:21
10
Jacqueline ten Brummel
Stuifand
22:40
11
Karin van Kalkeren
Hoogeveen
23:28
12
alien flik
ruinen
23:30
13
esther schonewille
hoogeveen
23:32
14
Paula Kip
Noordscheschut
23:34
15
Alyde Overweg
Staphorst
23:35
16
riny van den Brink
hoogeveen
24:48
17
Mw Hooge
Zuidwolde
25:08
18
Mirjam Kuipers
Beilen
25:57
19
Trea ten Kate
Koekange
26:18
20
Anet Bakker
Ommen
26:49
21
Karin Boeve
Zwolle
26:52
22
Femmien Joling
Hoogeveen
27:07
23
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde
27:55
24
Renate Brinkhof
Hoogeveen
28:38
25
carla van nimwegen
liempok
28:52
26
Alida van Tarrie
Ruinen
28:55
27
Truus vd Berg
Linde
29:09
28
Gerda Frans
Schuinesloot
30:54
29
Sjoukje Reinink
Hoogeveen
31:48
5KMH, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
16:06
2
C Stevens
Enschede
16:06
3
Gert-Jan Stevens
Noordscheschut
16:55
4
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
17:06
5
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
17:25
6
gerard tuin
staphorst
17:42
7
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
17:49
8
Jeroen Kalter
Balkbrug
17:52
9
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
18:02
10
jan bloemert
staphorst
18:31
11
Arie Reurink
Balkbrug
18:53
12
jacco talen
hollandscheveld
19:06
13
Bernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
19:53
14
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
19:56
15
Ralph Overweg
Staphorst
19:59
16
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
20:10
17
Gert Mulderij
Elim
20:16
18
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
20:30
19
johan carsouw
zuidwolde
20:43
20
Levert Klooster
Ruinerwold
20:58
21
Japie Talen
Hoogeveen
21:16
22
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
21:33
23
Bertjan van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
21:42
24
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
22:05
25
Dick Telman
Nieuwleusen
22:13
26
Jan Otten
Nieuwleusen
22:18
27
Bert Kuijers
Staphorst
22:31
28
Boudewijn Boeve
Zwolle
22:34
29
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
22:43
30
Ronny Huls
Zuidwolde Dr
22:45
31
Bert Inberg
Hoogeveen
22:46
32
Harm Smit
Ruinen
22:48
33
Cees Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
23:05
34
Erik Zwiep
Beilen
23:19
35
Martijn Horsman
Meppel
23:27
36
Suleiman Zureiqi
Hoogeveen
23:42
37
harron dekker
steenwijksmoer
23:47
38
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
23:47
39
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
23:57
40
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
24:01
41
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
24:09
42
Jan Koekoek
Hoogeveen
24:39
43
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
24:48
44
martin van der brink
hoogeveen
24:51
45
Derk Pieter Kuipers
Beilen
24:58
46
Willy Ronkes
Hoogeveen
25:00
47
Jan ten Kate
Koekange
25:54
48
rommy bijlsma
hoogeveen
26:11
49
Klaas Plas
Hoogeveen
26:38
50
Henk de Jong
Ruinen
26:46
51
Henri Frijlink
Zuidwolde
28:47
52
Max van der Heide
Zuidwolde
29:17
53
Ruud Bekendam
Hoogeveen
29:42
10K D, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
39:52
2
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
41:42
3
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
43:17
4
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
43:44
5
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
43:52
6
gerda willems
ommen
44:25
7
Aaltje Perdok
Norg
45:43
8
judith ter bork
ruinen
48:08
9
Anneke Mook
Tuk
49:02
10
christel mos
ruinen
49:04
11
Mariska Snippe
Zuidwolde Dr
49:11
12
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
49:15
13
heleen flinkert
ruinen
49:17
14
Ina Stegeman
Bergentheim
49:17
15
Dinly Neutel
Ruinen
49:24
16
Miranda Vrieling
Zuidwolde
49:29
17
Betsie Hollak
Ruinen
52:03
18
Schwanette Hilbrink
Stuifzand
56:25
19
Hennie van T Zand
Zuidwolde
57:14
20
heleen cornelissen
zuidwolde
21
Willeke Lubbinge
Tuk
10HSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
adbi nageeye
oldebroek
31:51
2
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
31:58
3
Udo Zwijnenberg
Nijverdal
32:37
4
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
33:52
5
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
35:25
6
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde
36:05
7
Marijn de Jonge
Vroomshoop
38:16
8
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
38:17
9
Koert van der Nes
Zwolle
39:02
10
Bert Snijder
Zuidwolde
40:01
11
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
40:02
12
Nico Schotanus
Lutten
40:32
13
wim hulleman
dalfsen
41:42
14
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
42:03
15
Marcel Hamberg
Zuidwolde
42:20
16
arndrik westenbrink
rogat
42:53
17
Carl Benjamins
Hoogeveen
43:14
18
Dennis Dunnewind
Ommen
44:45
19
jaco schrauwen
Meppel
45:41
20
Oscar Bijvank
Meppel
46:03
21
erwin venema
zuidwolde
46:12
22
Mart van Ark
Zwolle
47:02
23
Gerard de Ruiter
Zuidwolde
47:54
24
johan buurmeyer
hoogeveen
49:21
25
Jeroen Krook
Zuidwolde
50:54
26
steffen raven
hoogeveen
52:51
10H40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Poortman
Rijssen
35:31
2
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
36:25
3
Jan Janssen
Rijssen
37:37
4
evert bisschop
koekange
39:19
5
willen brinkman
de schiphorst
39:26
6
Henk Oosterveen
Ruinen
40:02
7
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
40:14
8
Theo Slagter
Ruinen
40:32
9
albert coelingh
zuidwolde
41:57
10
harrie katoele
dedemsvaart
42:13
11
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
43:24
12
Riekus Kroesen
Dalerpeel
43:43
13
Roelco Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
44:15
14
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
44:38
15
Rudy vd Wijk
Beilen
44:46
16
Hielke ten Hoor
Hoogeveen
45:25
17
Roel Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
45:32
18
Be Hilbrink
Stuifzand
45:52
19
Marcel Bakker
hoogeveen
45:55
20
Gert Bosker
Assen
46:03
21
Henk van Dijk
Hoogeveen
46:08
22
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
47:13
23
Marcel Lip
Hoogeveen
47:40
24
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
47:43
25
Eddy de Boer
de Wijk
47:49
26
Geert Komduur
Hoogeveen
48:26
27
Harry de Jonge
Zuidwolde Dr
49:34
28
Bart UitewijkWinkel
Ruinen
50:25
29
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
51:39
30
john rijstenberg
zuidwolde
52:58
31
Gert-Jan Mannak
Hoogeveen
53:30
32
Dick Kollen
Hoogeveen
10H50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
35:26
2
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
35:33
3
henk oldehinkel
dedemsvaart
37:18
4
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
39:04
5
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer
40:56
6
Arie Prins
Koekange
41:23
7
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
42:17
8
Jan Lip
Alteveer
42:55
9
henk nimeijer
koekange
43:08
10
jan witte
meppel
43:32
11
dick vd Vegt
ruinerwold
44:26
12
Jan de Vries
Hoogeveen
45:18
13
Jan Kuipers
Zuidwolde
45:21
14
nico eshuis
hoogeveen
45:25
15
Arend Bisschop
Pesse
46:01
16
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
46:13
17
Tinus Wils
Pesse
46:14
18
Gunter Runow
De Wijk
46:26
19
mans veldsink
dedemsvaart
47:19
20
jans jagt
klazienaveen
49:08
21
willem vd Linden
hoogeveen
52:23
22
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
52:29
23
Ab Koetsier
Holten
56:26
Hoofdsponsor: Bikkel industriele dienstverlening.
www.uitslagen.nl
05-09-2007 00:00