| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 8e Maas en Waalse Dijkenloop
Beneden Leeuwen - Zondag 2 september 2007
M35, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:35:02
3:35:01
3
Rudy van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
3:39:28
3:39:21
4
Peter Hulsen
Veteranen Nederland
3:41:27
3:41:24
5
Willy Jonkers
Veteranen Nederland
3:43:05
3:43:00
6
Frank Jeene
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:46:26
3:46:26
7
Jacques Uys
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:54:36
3:54:25
M45, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucien Taelman
Waregem (BEL)
2:52:54
2:52:53
3
Vok de Wit
Veteranen Nederland
3:19:54
3:19:48
7
David van Toor
Veteranen Nederland
3:44:15
3:44:08
8
Henk de Graaf
De Veenlopers
3:44:49
3:44:39
9
Wim Hogentoren
Veteranen Nederland
3:50:59
3:50:51
10
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
4:07:20
4:07:12
12
Gert-Jan van der End
Fortuna
4:29:05
4:28:53
M55, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Menno de Jager
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:29:44
3:29:37
5
Henry Okkersen
Veteranen Nederland
3:32:38
3:32:28
6
Wim van Amerongen
Ron Clarke
3:44:47
3:44:47
7
Krijn Griffioen
GAC Hilversum
3:57:53
3:57:47
8
Ko Halff
Veteranen Nederland
3:58:38
3:58:34
9
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
4:15:22
4:15:13
V45, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion van de Veerdonk
Veteranen Nederland
3:26:39
3:26:33
MRECR, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:03:08
3:03:07
4
Rudi Vanden Berghe
Schoten (BEL)
3:13:25
3:13:21
5
Peter Wasser
Kevelaer (GER)
3:14:24
3:14:22
6
Johan Hamelink
Beuningen Gld
3:27:43
3:27:41
9
Cees van Soestbergen
Amerongen
3:36:46
3:36:44
11
Frans van den Ende
Wateringen
3:40:15
3:40:09
12
Mon Haemhouts
Westerlo (BEL)
3:42:16
3:42:10
13
Hans Megens
Beneden Leeuwen
3:42:26
3:42:22
15
Marius van de Geer
Puiflijk
3:46:46
3:46:41
16
Chris Spooren
Overpelt (BEL)
3:47:13
3:47:13
18
Axel Vehreschild
Bad Ditzenbach (GER)
3:49:42
3:49:37
21
Willem de Ridder
Wolvertem (BEL)
3:52:58
3:52:47
24
Paul van Wingerden
Zwijndrecht
3:55:51
3:55:41
28
Siebolt de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
4:06:31
4:06:20
29
Jan van Groenestijn
Beneden Leeuwen
4:09:02
4:08:54
31
Co Rosengarten
IJsselstein Ut
4:11:53
4:11:51
32
Henri Wolters
Hantumhuizen
4:12:16
4:12:04
33
Matthijs Erwich
Amersfoort
4:12:21
4:12:11
34
Peter van den Hater
Druten
4:14:05
4:13:54
37
Theo Cloosterman
Veldhoven
4:21:56
4:21:47
VRECR, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertie Willemse
Ravenstein
4:07:58
4:07:51
2
Ellen Wasser
Kevelaer (GER)
4:17:40
4:17:32
4
Angelika Mölders
Geldern (GER)
4:20:01
4:19:54
4PERS, RABOM. EST. 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Willem Peeters
Sint Anthonis
3:36:08
3:36:08
9
Frank Salet
Beneden Leeuwen
3:36:26
3:36:26
13
Jean-Antoin van de Rij
Huijbergen
3:51:32
3:51:24
7PERS, RABOM. EST. 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Marijke Bouwhuis
Maasbommel
3:21:49
3:21:49
11
Paul Baumeister
Beneden Leeuwen
3:39:56
3:39:56
23
Annemiek van Baak
Culemborg
4:06:56
4:06:56
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Addy de Kort
Prins Hendrik
1:13:10
1:13:10
3
Martijn Vergeer
AV Wijchen
1:19:30
1:19:30
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Peter Verreussel
Panningen
1:20:19
1:20:18
6
André van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:36:57
1:36:54
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:12:23
1:12:23
4
Ralph Goes
Olympia Eindhoven
1:20:03
1:20:00
5
Erik van den Elsen
AV Wijchen
1:21:11
1:21:11
7
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:29:42
1:29:40
11
Toon Verkerk
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:41
1:38:35
13
Norbert Piket
Olympia Eindhoven
1:41:29
1:41:23
14
Hans van Kerkhof
AV Wijchen
1:42:14
1:41:41
15
Hans Recourt
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:44:32
1:44:18
16
Ignar van Haren
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:44:38
1:44:14
18
Herman Nijholt
Prins Hendrik
1:50:44
1:50:11
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Cees van der Velden
AV Wijchen
1:25:38
1:25:37
9
Ton van Laethem
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:45:24
1:45:00
10
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
1:48:36
1:48:33
11
Ed Kamoen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:13:44
2:13:28
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Angelique Brueren
De Keien
1:41:16
1:41:08
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian van Helvoort
De Keien
1:30:39
1:30:37
2
Monique van der Aa
Prins Hendrik
1:40:43
1:40:36
3
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:45:15
1:45:06
5
Carla van Ballegooij
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:57:49
1:57:25
6
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
2:13:25
2:13:05
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sieta van Kervel
Prins Hendrik
1:41:18
1:41:11
3
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Loopgroep PK
1:45:07
1:44:58
5
Marianne Renckens - Kl
Cifla
1:47:34
1:47:24
7
Monique van Laethem
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:09:07
2:08:43
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alec Schellen
Ekeren (BEL)
1:23:49
1:23:45
2
Hans van de Pol
Alphen Gld
1:24:32
1:24:32
3
Remco Kleinrensink
Wageningen
1:26:28
1:26:25
4
Gert Hoorman
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:46
1:28:44
5
Michiel Schoonwater
Nijmegen
1:28:48
1:28:46
9
Manus van der Linden
Nijmegen
1:30:55
1:30:49
10
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
1:32:15
1:32:00
12
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
1:32:34
1:32:31
13
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
1:32:43
1:32:27
17
Herman van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
1:33:30
1:33:27
19
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
1:33:41
1:33:27
20
Kristiaan bij de Vaate
Amsterdam
1:34:04
1:33:47
21
Stefan van Beeck
Duitsland
1:34:13
1:33:59
23
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1:34:22
1:34:17
26
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
1:35:20
1:35:13
27
Peter van der Zanden
Nijmegen
1:36:03
1:36:00
28
Bart van Galen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:36:15
1:36:08
31
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:37:56
1:37:43
32
Klaus Rodermond
Kalkar (GER)
1:38:22
1:38:09
33
Pol De Saedeleer
Lier (BEL)
1:38:26
1:37:55
34
Allard van Welie
Berlicum Nb
1:38:28
1:38:25
36
Anton van Amerongen
Leidschendam
1:38:55
1:38:53
38
George van Leur
Beneden Leeuwen
1:39:18
1:39:09
41
Robin Heijmen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:39:29
1:39:17
44
Jack Boekholt
Vierlingsbeek
1:39:56
1:39:45
50
Jan van Roessel
Beneden Leeuwen
1:41:23
1:41:14
52
Rudy Proesmans
Vremde (BEL)
1:41:38
1:41:07
57
Gerrit Dijkerman
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:42:10
1:41:46
64
Cor van Summeren
Maasbommel
1:43:19
1:43:02
67
Maarten de Klein
Beuningen Gld
1:43:37
1:43:08
69
Frank Laurant
Beneden Leeuwen
1:43:43
1:43:26
71
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:44:02
1:43:51
72
Louis Defraine
Merksem (BEL)
1:44:08
1:44:05
75
Johan van den Akker
Beneden Leeuwen
1:44:42
1:44:12
77
Janwillem Heurter
Nijmegen
1:44:47
1:44:14
80
Marc van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:45:18
1:44:47
81
Rob van de Heuvel
Elst Gld
1:45:19
1:44:59
82
Hassan Johannes Assban
België
1:45:45
1:45:42
89
Eric Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
1:46:39
1:46:23
90
Wim Daanen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:46:46
1:46:26
92
Marco Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:46:58
1:46:39
101
Dolf van 't Hooft
Zieuwent
1:48:26
1:48:08
102
Leon van den Hoogen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:31
1:48:12
112
Dennis Verkoelen
Grubbenvorst
1:49:52
1:49:38
116
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
1:50:46
1:50:28
123
René Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:04
1:51:52
125
Christian Wolters
Alpen (GER)
1:52:46
1:52:29
126
Peter Verheijen
Papendrecht
1:52:48
1:52:35
127
Kees van Hoeven
Beuningen Gld
1:52:59
1:52:41
128
Peter Kulsdom
Beuningen Gld
1:53:01
1:52:42
129
Frans van der Waals
Geldrop
1:53:08
1:52:48
131
Theo Lukkezen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:53:16
1:52:42
132
Gerrit van den Bogert
Zuilichem
1:53:33
1:52:58
136
Erik van Dinteren
Afferden Gld
1:54:10
1:53:46
138
Marco van den Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
1:54:15
1:53:57
139
Ronald van Loveren
Beuningen Gld
1:54:20
1:53:58
141
Richard Mastwijk
Beneden Leeuwen
1:54:23
1:54:19
148
Remie van Oosterhout
Druten
1:55:22
1:54:49
150
Koos van den Oever
Berkel-Enschot
1:55:41
1:55:06
153
Hans Zondag
Beneden Leeuwen
1:56:14
1:55:52
154
Chris Lemmers
Beneden Leeuwen
1:56:19
1:55:58
157
Adrie van Velthoven
Nijmegen
1:56:39
1:56:28
167
Leo van der Spoel
Ridderkerk
1:57:52
1:57:18
169
Henny Fransen
Griendtsveen
1:58:27
1:58:18
171
Erik van der Kraan
Altforst
1:59:07
1:58:31
172
Servaas van Oosterhout
Druten
1:59:08
1:58:51
174
Henk Middelkoop
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59:14
1:59:02
177
André Brederode
Noordwijk Zh
1:59:53
1:59:12
182
H Beeker
Nijmegen-Oosterhout
2:01:09
2:00:44
185
Alex van der Wilt
Veenendaal
2:01:57
2:01:30
190
Anton van den Broek
Rhenen
2:03:28
2:02:48
195
Pepijn Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:47
2:04:16
198
Albert Waasdorp
Zoetermeer
2:06:10
2:05:52
201
Jacques van Dijk
Beuningen Gld
2:08:06
2:08:00
202
Frans van der Donk
Boven-Leeuwen
2:08:11
2:07:48
206
Adrie Kooijmans
Beneden Leeuwen
2:09:34
2:09:28
208
Pieter van den Bossche
Schoten (BEL)
2:10:21
2:09:44
209
Frank-Jan van der Veld
Echteld
2:11:07
2:10:43
212
Henny Leenders
Beuningen Gld
2:11:16
2:10:57
222
Jan van Heertum
Beneden Leeuwen
2:17:29
2:17:07
228
Andre de Vreede
Amersfoort
2:37:33
2:37:13
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Bea van Daelen
Oosterhout Gld
1:43:18
1:43:13
5
Monique Jansen
Westervoort
1:47:47
1:47:32
6
Monique Zoeteman
Beuningen Gld
1:49:29
1:49:17
8
Marjolijn Poppema
Veldhoven
1:52:04
1:51:56
10
Annemiek Poldermans
Beneden Leeuwen
1:54:23
1:54:18
13
Lyndell Frederik
Amersfoort
1:59:25
1:59:06
18
Diana de Winkel
Kranenburg (GER)
2:04:50
2:04:20
19
Marion van den Broek
Amersfoort
2:05:33
2:05:14
21
Willeke Heijndijk
Woudenberg
2:06:18
2:05:59
22
Myrthe Wienese
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:07:08
2:06:37
25
Liesbeth van der Veen
Culemborg
2:09:10
2:08:40
29
Loes Wijers-Kosman
Groesbeek
2:12:53
2:12:28
30
Annieke Schaap
Beuningen Gld
2:16:59
2:16:35
31
Véronique Mampuya
Brûly-de-Pesche (BEL
2:17:40
2:17:07
32
Vera Mannaerts
Schoten (BEL)
2:17:40
2:17:06
36
Margot de Vreede
Amersfoort
2:37:33
2:37:12
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Pascal den Hartog
EUR Roadrunners
45:38
45:26
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Erp
Nijmegen Atletiek
32:20
32:20
8
Maarten Meeuwsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
39:33
39:30
11
Han Gerrits
Veteranen Nederland
46:19
45:58
16
Marco Visser
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:34
48:25
17
Stephan Buitenhuis
Atletico '73
56:06
55:44
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Gijs van den Hurk
Veteranen Nederland
35:38
35:37
5
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
38:57
38:55
6
Wieger Wiggemans
Daventria
39:35
39:25
8
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
41:27
41:19
13
Reyer Demoet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:14
44:09
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
37:14
37:12
2
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
43:36
43:30
6
Jac van Garderen
Olympia Eindhoven
50:40
49:17
7
Henk Derksen
Seven Hills Running
50:41
50:19
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Firehiwot Tes Geberysu
Ethiopië
35:16
34:56
3
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
38:12
38:12
4
Renske Weeda
Nijmegen Atletiek
41:23
41:22
5
Marjon Hesselink
Nijmegen Atletiek
43:00
42:58
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jacqueline Loeffen
OSS-VOLO
45:01
44:42
6
Marlies Heetebrij
Ciko '66
48:23
48:07
9
Maringka van Amerongen
AAA
59:48
59:20
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Gerda Damen-Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
45:47
45:37
5
Margien van Manen
AV Wijchen
48:45
48:02
9
José van den Berg
AV Wijchen
58:02
57:45
10
Hennie Hoenselaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
58:50
57:43
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
37:41
37:36
3
Arjan Hoenselaar
Kleve (GER)
38:03
38:00
4
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
38:19
38:16
11
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
40:32
40:24
18
Pierre Tromp
Beneden Leeuwen
41:56
41:42
24
Bram van Dinther
Beneden Leeuwen
42:24
42:21
32
Wouter van der Leeuw
Nijmegen
43:39
43:27
35
Stefan Verhaaf
Boven Leeuwen
43:51
43:45
36
Marcel Reijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:51
43:18
38
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
44:00
43:51
39
Willie van Haren
Overasselt
44:03
43:59
42
John den Otter
's-Hertogenbosch
44:23
44:05
46
Wiljo van den Broek
Afferden Gld
44:41
44:32
50
Maarten Mulders
Beneden Leeuwen
44:50
44:43
58
Erik Steenbergen
Babberich
45:12
44:43
61
Marcel van As
Afferden Gld
45:26
45:18
68
Hans van Hees
Afferden Gld
45:35
45:32
69
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
45:42
45:39
81
Hans Zweekhorst
Wadenoijen
46:40
46:07
88
Guido van Dieten
Velddriel
46:51
46:47
98
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
47:35
46:55
100
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
47:42
47:08
102
Karel van de Graaf
Kapel Avezaath
47:45
46:54
103
Sander van Schoonhoven
Veenendaal
47:51
47:27
105
Eric Thijssen
Beneden Leeuwen
47:52
47:43
106
Marc van den Dobbelste
Beneden Leeuwen
47:56
46:36
109
Richard van Vessem
Lienden
48:05
47:53
128
Dave Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:00
48:22
130
Ivan Bartholomeus
Nijmegen
49:03
48:04
132
Richard van Ooijen
Beneden Leeuwen
49:06
48:13
133
Harrie van Welie
Beneden Leeuwen
49:07
48:58
135
Teun Rietman
Oosterhout gem Nijme
49:09
48:59
136
Geoffrey Schouten
Nijmegen
49:12
48:59
145
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
49:33
48:50
146
Raymond L'Homme
Veenendaal
49:35
49:04
149
Peter van Heumen
Groesbeek
49:42
49:12
156
Michel Theunisse
Bergharen
50:05
49:40
157
Geby van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
50:06
48:39
160
Ronald da Costa Senior
Bennekom
50:16
49:44
163
Jos van Hal
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
50:25
49:26
166
Patrick Visser
Beneden Leeuwen
50:32
50:04
170
Lars-Rogier van Bolder
Molenhoek Lb
50:42
49:39
173
William Smits
Beneden Leeuwen
50:49
49:59
177
Diederic van den Toore
Beneden Leeuwen
51:01
49:13
180
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rij
51:05
50:16
182
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
51:06
50:47
195
Michel Cornelese
Rotterdam
51:33
51:22
201
Frank Engelbart
Beuningen Gld
51:47
51:07
202
Michel Alblas
Beneden Leeuwen
51:52
50:41
206
Jeroen van de Scheur
Overberg
52:02
51:36
207
Philip van der Cruijse
Veldhoven
52:03
51:52
208
Gregor van den Berg
Boven Leeuwen
52:07
51:44
210
Hans van der Horst
Valburg
52:13
51:19
212
Geert van Leeuwen
Beneden Leeuwen
52:15
51:54
214
Gerard van den Heuvel
Beneden Leeuwen
52:23
51:41
219
Patrick Steer
Beuningen Gld
52:40
52:16
220
Harry van den Berg
Elst Gld
52:43
52:23
221
Han Arts van der Zande
Bergharen
52:46
51:58
224
Laurens van Gelder
Dreumel
52:58
52:41
225
Hans van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
53:01
52:39
228
Marcel Vermeulen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
53:20
52:08
230
Rob den Dulk
Beneden Leeuwen
53:26
52:27
233
Han Verhaegen
Beuningen Gld
53:31
53:17
237
Ben van den Broek
Beuningen Gld
53:46
53:22
240
Theo van Erp
Beneden Leeuwen
53:53
53:30
241
Theo van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
53:56
53:15
249
Ad Mulders
Beneden Leeuwen
54:03
53:52
252
Toon Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
54:09
53:38
254
Sjon van ´t Hof
Amersfoort
54:11
53:42
256
Martin Honings
Beuningen Gld
54:15
53:35
260
Bertil Bruisten
Beuningen Gld
54:26
53:36
267
Remco Verbeek
Heerewaarden
54:38
54:20
268
Niels Vissers
Heerewaarden
54:38
54:21
269
Jasper Verbeek
Heerewaarden
54:38
54:21
273
Mark Croese
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:48
54:10
285
Erik Bette
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:30
54:40
287
Ardian Heesakker
Beneden Leeuwen
55:37
55:05
289
Henk Kuijpers
Boven Leeuwen
55:42
54:45
292
Hans van den Rijk
Nijmegen
55:48
55:03
295
André Horstmann
Alphen Gld
56:09
55:25
297
Willem van het Hekke
Groesbeek
56:12
55:18
299
Xander Bardie
Beek Ubbergen
56:19
55:33
302
Gerard Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
56:30
55:29
303
Johan Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
56:34
55:46
305
Kees Siemensma
Beneden Leeuwen
56:40
56:26
307
Gerrit van Heeringen
Heemstede
56:47
56:15
308
Mark van Baal
Beneden Leeuwen
56:50
56:43
309
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:52
55:53
310
Antoon Grisel
Beneden Leeuwen
56:55
56:07
313
Lieven Bedent
Komitch (BEL)
57:07
56:47
318
Karel van Hensbergen
Rotterdam
57:40
56:23
320
Gert Jan van Thiel
Beneden Leeuwen
58:08
57:02
322
Brian van der Wees
Hoofddorp
58:11
57:28
326
Hans Willemsen
Beneden Leeuwen
58:39
58:19
328
Marc Tielen
Beneden Leeuwen
58:50
58:27
329
Johan van der Veen
Ede Gld
58:51
58:15
333
Gert van Holland
Veenendaal
59:01
58:35
339
Robert Lamee
Boven Leeuwen
59:14
58:31
340
Hans de Klein
Beneden Leeuwen
59:15
58:48
341
Martijn Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
59:20
58:30
345
Jochem Rijssenbeek
Nijmegen
59:56
58:54
348
Edwin van Kesteren
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:00:24
59:13
356
Patrick van de Wiel
Nijmegen
1:02:24
1:01:26
358
Willie Rikken
Beneden Leeuwen
1:03:08
1:02:03
362
Eugène Lekatompessy
Ede Gld
1:03:26
1:02:43
365
Walter van der Griend
Zoelen
1:04:15
1:02:59
368
Patrick Huliselan
Nijmegen
1:04:59
1:04:22
369
Cor Varkevisser
Katwijk Zh
1:05:27
1:04:46
370
Peter Driessen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:07:11
1:06:07
372
Mike Lendering
Beuningen Gld
1:07:22
1:06:24
375
Helmut Gehlmann
Beneden Leeuwen
1:17:52
1:16:40
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Desiree Wierper
Beuningen Gld
41:09
41:08
6
Annette van Veenendaal
Beneden Leeuwen
47:52
47:31
11
Margreet van de Bijl
Vollenhove
49:14
49:11
12
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
49:22
49:07
14
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
50:18
50:00
15
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen
50:37
50:22
16
Bianca van den Heuvel
Beneden Leeuwen
50:50
50:14
18
Thera Vermeulen
Afferden Gld
51:02
50:53
23
Ilona Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
51:39
50:59
25
Mariëlle van den Bos
Beneden Leeuwen
52:04
51:53
26
Margreet van Dieten
Velddriel
52:18
52:12
27
Jolanda van den Bergh
Afferden Gld
52:20
51:25
41
Jacky van der Meijden
Rossum Gld
53:50
53:44
43
Bernadette vd Breeden
Ewijk
54:02
53:44
44
Esther van Elk
Boven Leeuwen
54:13
52:56
46
Christel van Leeuwen
Druten
54:27
53:28
48
Ans Hemmink
Beek gem Montferland
54:31
54:14
50
Cecile Daanen
Beneden Leeuwen
54:44
54:28
52
Petra de Kleijn
Beneden Leeuwen
54:53
54:43
53
Germa Kobus
Beneden Leeuwen
55:02
54:46
57
Betty van der Weijden
Ochten
55:28
54:23
58
Berthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
55:31
55:16
59
Jacqueline van de Vend
Grave
55:39
55:18
61
Hanneke van Oijen
Beneden Leeuwen
56:20
56:04
64
Justyna Krajewska
Amsterdam
56:46
56:26
65
Nyckelee van den Heuve
Beneden Leeuwen
56:48
55:47
68
Désirée van Doorn
Kontich (BEL)
57:07
56:47
69
Sonja van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
57:12
56:42
71
Janneke Boekhorst
Amersfoort
57:20
57:01
72
Sylvia van Doorn
Beuningen Gld
57:22
56:23
74
Josette van Luytelaar
Nijmegen
57:32
56:58
76
Karin Hoogenboom
Beuningen Gld
57:45
56:39
78
Anne Elsinghorst
Molenhoek Lb
57:55
57:18
80
Astrid van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
58:05
57:24
83
Margriet van Vessem
Nijmegen
58:16
57:43
84
Miek van der Sneppen
Nijmegen
58:16
57:44
86
Antoinette Hoenselaar
Heumen
58:17
57:30
89
Alie Leseman-Volkerink
Wijchen
58:28
57:56
93
Yvonne Lemmers
Beneden Leeuwen
58:39
58:20
99
Lisette Sengers
Beneden Leeuwen
58:51
58:27
100
Liesbeth van Halder
Wijchen
58:57
58:53
101
Jolanda Bieleveldt
Nijmegen
58:58
58:22
102
Carla den Ouden
Beneden Leeuwen
59:00
58:44
106
Anja Verlouw
Beneden Leeuwen
59:12
58:42
107
Jochbeth Spartley-Wenn
Opheusden
59:23
58:43
108
Marjon van Eck
Elst Utrecht
59:23
58:20
111
Hanny Kosters
Beneden Leeuwen
59:31
59:15
113
Gerrie Zondag
Beneden Leeuwen
59:35
58:35
116
Mieke Busscher-van Sch
Afferden Gld
1:00:01
59:31
117
Annekarlijn de Rijcke
Klarenbeek
1:00:02
58:59
119
Marianne Peters-Theuni
Horssen
1:00:13
59:14
120
Jolanda van den Berg
Heelsum
1:00:14
59:36
122
Jacqueline de Waal
Vaassen
1:00:24
59:43
123
Tet Eltink
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:00:24
59:13
124
Roelie van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
1:00:26
59:46
125
Corina Lamers
Beuningen Gld
1:00:45
1:00:05
126
Anita van Meyel
Afferden Gld
1:00:46
1:00:37
128
Thea van de Pol-Hermse
Groesbeek
1:00:56
1:00:04
129
Wilma Jansen
Beuningen Gld
1:00:59
1:00:22
135
Erika van Hulst
Beneden Leeuwen
1:01:27
1:00:19
139
Hannie van Dinther
Beneden Leeuwen
1:01:42
1:00:45
140
Marleen van Loon
Beuningen Gld
1:01:47
1:00:42
141
Gerte Roelofs-van Goch
Beneden Leeuwen
1:01:53
1:01:18
144
Monique Brandwijk-Sand
Beuningen Gld
1:01:59
1:01:10
147
Claudia van Kerkhof
Beneden Leeuwen
1:02:19
1:00:58
148
Marieke Bettonville
Ede Gld
1:02:28
1:01:27
149
Elly van der Borgh
Wijchen
1:02:42
1:02:34
152
Helma Op den Camp
Beneden Leeuwen
1:02:49
1:01:52
153
Stephanie van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:02:50
1:02:22
154
Stéphanie Guitoneau
Overberg
1:02:50
1:02:23
155
Thea van der Waals
Geldrop
1:02:51
1:01:46
156
Paulien Klein Gunnewie
Druten
1:02:56
1:01:48
158
Conny van Ommeren
Beneden Leeuwen
1:03:03
1:02:06
159
Noucha Klop-Hulshoff
Rossum Gld
1:03:14
1:02:27
161
Simone Wolthuis
Alphen Gld
1:03:21
1:02:18
166
Nanda Vermeulen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:03:33
1:02:47
170
Esmeralda van Rossum
Alphen Gld
1:03:54
1:02:49
171
Catherine Williamson
Nijmegen
1:03:56
1:02:57
172
Frieda Thijssen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:03:56
1:03:11
173
Kristel van der Burgt
Nijmegen
1:04:40
1:04:04
174
Esther van de Geijn
Druten
1:04:48
1:04:35
175
Astrid Winkenius
Beuningen Gld
1:04:48
1:04:11
177
Marion Berkulo
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:22
1:04:05
178
Ingrid Bruisten-Moser
Beuningen Gld
1:05:24
1:04:18
179
Helga Verheijden
Maasbommel
1:05:28
1:04:25
180
Thea Boer-van Haren
Bennekom
1:05:29
1:04:48
182
Mignon Schoffelmeer
Druten
1:05:34
1:04:23
183
Ineke Felen-Leenders
Grave
1:05:45
1:04:47
185
Jacqueline van Attevel
Ewijk
1:05:52
1:05:35
187
Annecarien Beerens
Nijmegen
1:05:59
1:04:56
190
Robyn van Heezik
Zoetermeer
1:06:49
1:06:38
193
Ans van der Plas
Heemstede
1:07:27
1:07:01
196
Gerry Pasman-Van den B
Arnhem
1:08:40
1:07:44
205
Debbie Verhoeven-Mulde
Druten
1:12:19
1:11:20
212
Agnes Recourt-Beijerin
Anloo
1:17:53
1:16:40
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jesper van den Wielen
Wijchen
16:06
16:05
6
Brakim El Quazzani
Veenendaal
17:11
17:10
33
Rob de Kok
Beneden Leeuwen
20:13
20:12
34
Fried Tuinte
Winterswijk Meddo
20:20
20:15
36
Maarten Arntz
Beneden Leeuwen
20:32
20:12
40
Andy vd Heuvel
Boven Leeuwen
20:39
20:39
46
Dave van Oort
Beneden Leeuwen
21:08
21:04
48
Job van Nistelrooij
Altforst
21:14
21:07
51
Johan Plamont
Oosterhout Gld
21:26
21:25
56
Rik van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
21:58
21:55
57
Floris van Loethem
Oosterhout gem Nijme
21:59
21:56
59
Jur van Rossum
Beneden Leeuwen
22:09
22:05
61
Carlo Willemse
Oosterhout gem Nijme
22:25
22:20
67
Tristen van Heerde
Nijmegen
22:52
22:49
76
Patrick Melenhorst
Afferden Gld
23:43
23:16
83
Daan Smits
Beneden Leeuwen
24:24
24:15
85
Constant Volmeijer
De Steeg
24:35
24:28
90
Bernard Heijmink
Millingen aan de Rij
24:53
24:48
96
Hans Garretsen
Winterswijk
25:46
25:33
97
Matheo Loeffen
Doornenburg
25:47
25:27
111
Joep Smits
Beneden Leeuwen
27:15
27:07
114
Geert Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
27:51
27:29
117
Henk Jeurlens
Millingen aan de Rij
27:55
27:39
119
Jan-Willem Huijssoon
Wageningen
28:10
27:51
122
Edwin Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
28:44
28:33
123
Gijsbert Budding
IJzendoorn
28:53
28:41
127
Rodney Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:15
28:52
128
Danny Bernts
Beneden-Leeuwen
29:28
29:17
129
Nanco Schiltmans
Beneden Leeuwen
29:35
29:16
131
Etienne Verlaat
Wageningen
29:51
29:35
133
Robbert Kreukniet
Gorinchem
29:55
29:31
134
Jack van Holland
Wageningen
29:56
29:33
135
Jory de Haardt
Boven Leeuwen
30:10
29:50
139
Han de Waard
Beneden Leeuwen
31:58
31:37
142
Eduard Meyer
IJsselstein Ut
33:35
33:12
144
Jan van Brandenburg
Andelst
40:52
40:32
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Suzanne Verwegen
Lithoijen
20:00
19:58
7
Marina van Maanen
Dodewaard
21:37
21:34
9
Suzanne van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
22:04
22:03
12
Iris van der Veen
Veenendaal
22:55
22:52
14
Mireille Ploegmakers
Berghem
23:09
23:05
17
Danique Ploegmakers
Berghem
23:34
23:32
23
Maria Thuss
Beek gem Montferland
25:05
24:37
24
Vera van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
25:06
25:05
25
Brigit van Kuppeveld
Afferden Gld
25:11
25:07
26
Kristel van den Berg
Molenhoek Lb
25:29
25:06
27
Siske Fransen- Lamers
Cuijk
25:29
25:18
29
Marcha Sturkenboom
Nijmegen
26:05
25:44
32
Frederieke Verbruggen
Nijmegen
26:11
25:55
39
Jennifer Martens
Bergharen
27:11
27:06
42
Stephany Faber-Van Hue
Duiven
27:24
27:05
46
Renate Wolterinck
Elst Gld
27:36
27:13
47
Wilma Banning
Beuningen Gld
27:39
27:31
48
Annie Swartjes
Beuningen Gld
27:39
27:31
50
Saskia Banken
Beneden Leeuwen
27:41
27:37
51
Lizanne Roeleven
Oosterhout gem Nijme
27:42
27:37
52
Nicole Straatman
Afferden Gld
27:43
27:17
53
Dia Schepens
Beuningen Gld
27:47
27:39
56
Marianne Toebast
Beneden Leeuwen
27:54
27:22
59
Erica Schipperen
Alphen Gld
27:59
27:45
60
Ellen van Sommeren
Beneden Leeuwen
27:59
27:49
62
Lia van den Bergh
Appeltern
28:15
28:10
64
Annette Banken-v d Gei
Beneden Leeuwen
28:34
28:30
67
Sandy van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
28:40
28:35
68
Ellen van Maanen-Hartj
Dodewaard
28:52
28:31
71
Sabine Premer-Brinxma
Nijmegen
28:59
28:50
76
Robin Daanen
Beneden Leeuwen
29:28
29:17
78
Rachel van Beusekom
Lathum
30:03
29:39
83
Ineke van Schaik
Boven Leeuwen
30:25
30:20
84
Marianne van Lanen
Ledeacker
30:26
30:02
85
Netty van Tiem
Beneden Leeuwen
30:26
30:14
86
Petra Jansen-Van Dis
Doorwerth
30:28
30:19
87
Esther van de Koolwijk
Dreumel
30:29
30:02
93
Evelien Ooijevaar
Zoeterwoude
30:50
30:38
94
Silvia Daniels-Kersten
Cuijk
30:57
30:31
103
Marieke van der Zandt
Nijmegen
31:20
31:06
104
Niki Hellenbrand
Beneden Leeuwen
31:21
31:06
107
Silvia Speelman
Beneden Leeuwen
31:36
31:32
108
Annemiek Ekelschot
Amersfoort
31:39
31:18
109
Anja van Schijndel
Sint Anthonis
31:52
31:28
110
Lionne de Kadt
Beneden Leeuwen
31:58
31:46
113
Jolanda van Leeuwen
Beneden Leeuwen
32:01
31:49
117
Gitte Jansen-Steenberg
Beneden Leeuwen
32:21
31:56
121
Lidy Scholten
Beneden Leeuwen
32:28
32:15
123
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:33
32:19
124
Claudia Speck - Eekela
Geldermalsen
32:39
32:18
125
Lieke Lagerwaard
Eppelborn (GER)
33:07
32:49
126
Anne van Heerikhuizen
Haarlem
33:07
32:49
127
Noël Kolvenbach
Beneden Leeuwen
33:09
32:53
128
Sanne van de Wert
Beneden Leeuwen
33:09
32:54
129
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
33:12
32:54
130
Paulette Wolters
Ledeacker
33:19
32:56
135
Caroline Cartigny
Nijmegen
34:11
34:00
136
Jolanda Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:20
34:00
137
Diana van Erp
Beneden Leeuwen
34:46
34:18
138
Marianne van Brandenbu
Andelst
35:50
35:31
139
Femke Kloosterman
Beneden Leeuwen
36:34
36:18
141
Karin Jongerius
Wageningen
37:47
37:23
143
Jacky Leegstraten
Beneden Leeuwen
40:12
40:05
J-12, 2,4 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Niels Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
11:36
11:34
3
Sven van Tiem
Beneden Leeuwen
11:43
11:41
10
Lars van den Heuvel
Dreumel
12:24
12:23
12
Siem van den Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
12:26
12:23
15
Willem Nijs
Beneden Leeuwen
12:49
12:48
16
Arnoud Steenkamp
Beneden Leeuwen
12:58
12:56
17
Hugo van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
13:02
12:58
18
Quinten da Costa Senio
Bennekom
13:04
13:04
21
Stijn van den Heuvel
Dreumel
13:33
13:32
22
Yoel da Costa Senior
Bennekom
13:39
13:37
25
Daan van Geenen
Boven Leeuwen
14:22
14:20
27
Lucas van Schaik
Boven Leeuwen
14:55
14:53
28
Jon van Tiem
Beneden Leeuwen
15:02
15:02
30
Hein Roelofs
Beneden Leeuwen
15:09
15:07
32
Koen Salet
Beneden Leeuwen
15:56
15:54
37
Bram van den Heuvel
Afferden Gld
17:05
17:04
38
Jeroen van Oort
Beneden Leeuwen
18:03
18:00
39
Mika van Emmerloot
Beneden Leeuwen
18:07
18:04
40
Sander Zondag
Beneden Leeuwen
19:03
18:51
M-12, 2,4 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Kelly Platjouw
Beuningen Gld
13:00
13:00
6
Celine van Oijen
Beneden Leeuwen
13:10
13:09
11
Manon van Os
Beneden Leeuwen
14:31
14:31
13
Lotte van de Wert
Beneden Leeuwen
15:08
15:07
14
Kiki de Waal
Beneden Leeuwen
15:13
15:12
16
Farah Daanen
Beneden Leeuwen
15:23
15:20
18
Isis Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
15:39
15:37
19
Gianna van Oijen
Beneden Leeuwen
16:12
16:09
21
Sharissa Cornelissen
Wamel
17:43
17:41
22
Jade Koolhout
Beneden Leeuwen
17:53
17:53
J-9, 1,2 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Robbert Witsiers
Beneden Leeuwen
5:38
5:38
9
Lukas van den Berg
Ubbergen
6:08
6:05
14
Jurre Basten
Beneden Leeuwen
6:34
6:28
18
Jon Bregman
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
6:38
6:37
19
Roel van Leeuwen
Beneden Leeuwen
6:39
6:38
21
Bob van Dreumel
Beneden Leeuwen
6:44
6:42
22
Ids van Elk
Beneden Leeuwen
6:45
6:44
23
Bart Poort
Beneden Leeuwen
6:46
6:41
24
Sander Schutte
Beneden Leeuwen
6:48
6:48
25
Jorick van Veenendaal
Beneden Leeuwen
6:51
6:51
29
Job van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
6:58
6:55
30
Wouter van Welie
Beneden Leeuwen
6:59
6:56
32
Lex van den Dobbelstee
Beneden Leeuwen
7:06
7:02
34
Abe Koolhout
Beneden Leeuwen
7:10
7:08
35
Jarne van Heertum
Beneden Leeuwen
7:10
7:07
40
Joshua Jacobs
Beneden Leeuwen
7:45
7:44
41
Ies Gehlmann
Beneden Leeuwen
7:50
7:46
42
Bauk van den Berg
Boven Leeuwen
7:55
7:52
43
Joost van Lent
Beneden Leeuwen
7:58
7:56
45
Sven van den Heuvel
Alphen Gld
8:00
7:57
46
Thomas Mastwijk
Beneden Leeuwen
8:03
7:57
47
Rens van Geenen
Boven Leeuwen
8:07
8:04
48
Luuk de Goede
Boven Leeuwen
8:07
8:05
49
Maxim Gehlmann
Beneden Leeuwen
8:12
8:07
50
Jord van Rossum
Beneden Leeuwen
8:34
8:31
51
Hennes de Kok
Beneden Leeuwen
8:36
8:31
52
Nic van den Dobbelstee
Beneden Leeuwen
8:43
8:39
54
Wessel van de Pol
Alphen Gld
9:36
9:32
55
Harmen van Doorn
Boven Leeuwen
9:49
9:47
M-9, 1,2 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Zenzi Ophof
Beneden Leeuwen
6:55
6:51
10
Jorieke Thijssen
IJzendoorn
7:07
7:06
11
Sabine de Ruiter
Beneden Leeuwen
7:07
7:03
12
Lynn Brands
Beneden Leeuwen
7:16
7:15
14
Lisa Wakker
Beneden Leeuwen
7:17
7:17
15
Kimberley Platjouw
Beuningen Gld
7:20
7:16
16
Fleur van Os
Beneden Leeuwen
7:21
7:20
17
Iris Leder
Beneden Leeuwen
7:24
7:24
18
Amke van Welie
Beneden Leeuwen
7:26
7:21
19
Juul van den Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
7:26
7:22
20
Jirinne da Costa Senio
Bennekom
7:28
7:27
22
Fabiënne van den Hurk
Beneden Leeuwen
7:34
7:29
24
Sanne Schutte
Beneden Leeuwen
7:45
7:42
26
Evy Willems
Beneden Leeuwen
7:48
7:45
27
Lisa Pruijn
Beneden Leeuwen
7:53
7:52
28
Tessel van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
8:02
7:57
29
Sterre van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
8:03
8:00
30
Mirthe van de Pol
Alphen Gld
8:03
8:00
32
Britt van den Tooren
Beneden Leeuwen
8:06
8:02
33
Stefke Poort
Beneden Leeuwen
8:09
8:05
34
Michelle Mathijsen
Alphen Gld
8:11
8:06
36
Lynn Daanen
Beneden Leeuwen
8:21
8:18
38
Marleen Aaldering
Overasselt
8:27
8:24
39
Denise van Wijk
Beneden Leeuwen
8:37
8:33
40
Joa de Kok
Beneden Leeuwen
8:38
8:34
41
Irene van Emmerloot
Beneden Leeuwen
9:10
9:06
43
Iris Speelman
Beneden Leeuwen
9:13
9:10
44
Lieke Verbeet
Beneden Leeuwen
9:17
9:13
45
Ann Claudel Hooijschuu
Zevenaar
9:35
9:34
J-6, 0,6 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Cas van Kaauwen
Beneden Leeuwen
4:13
4:13
4
Casper Leder
Beneden Leeuwen
4:16
3:14
7
David Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
4:22
3:18
9
Luc van Oyen
Beneden Leeuwen
4:30
3:26
10
Noud van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
4:30
3:26
11
Godard Hooijschuur
Zevenaar
4:31
4:20
12
Siebe Gremmen
Beneden Leeuwen
4:31
3:28
13
Harm Lamers
Beneden Leeuwen
4:37
3:33
15
Tyler Geijtenbeek
Beneden Leeuwen
4:39
3:36
18
Brent van Erp
Beneden Leeuwen
4:44
3:40
19
Dylan Jacobs
Beneden Leeuwen
4:48
3:45
20
Thomas Steenkamp
Beneden Leeuwen
4:49
3:45
21
Luca van den Hurk
Beneden Leeuwen
4:50
3:45
23
Mats van Rossum
Beneden Leeuwen
4:57
3:53
25
Tom van Dodewaard
Beneden Leeuwen
5:00
3:53
26
Gustav van Wijk
Beneden Leeuwen
5:05
4:01
27
Ruben Mastwijk
Beneden Leeuwen
5:08
4:04
30
Jan Roelofs
Beneden Leeuwen
5:13
4:09
31
Pieter Rubens
Boven Leeuwen
5:14
4:09
34
Joshua da Costa Senior
Bennekom
5:17
4:11
35
Willem van Doorn
Boven Leeuwen
5:22
4:18
37
Marijn Poort
Beneden Leeuwen
5:41
4:37
39
Lennaert van den Berg
Boven Leeuwen
6:06
4:59
40
Justin van Amerongen
Druten
6:22
5:14
41
Luuk Driessen
Beneden Leeuwen
6:49
5:42
M-6, 0,6 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lotte Rubens
Boven Leeuwen
4:20
3:16
6
Ilja van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
4:41
3:36
9
Sterre Koolhout
Beneden Leeuwen
4:53
3:50
10
Ellen Pruijn
Beneden Leeuwen
4:57
3:53
11
Meyke Speelman
Beneden Leeuwen
4:58
3:55
12
Caitlin van Oijen
Beneden Leeuwen
5:07
4:01
14
Marloes van der Vliet
Boven Leeuwen
5:17
4:14
15
Manon Pruijn
Beneden Leeuwen
5:18
4:13
16
Anna van Geenen
Boven Leeuwen
5:24
4:20
17
Mette van Maurik
Beneden Leeuwen
5:26
4:20
18
Karlijn van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
6:22
5:17
19
Kyra van Os
Beneden Leeuwen
6:28
5:22
21
Mae van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
7:01
5:53
22
Roos Banken
Beneden Leeuwen
7:01
5:53
Uitslagen.nl
09-09-2007 10:39