Uitslagenlijst Avondloop Buggenum

Buggenum - Zaterdag 1 september 2007

M12, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Flipsen
Weert
3:21
2
Ken Gommans
Buggenum
3:24
3
Erik Flipsen
Weert
3:28
4
Ewout Vaes
St.Odilienberg
3:33
5
Jop Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
3:34
6
Tom Gierberts
Roermond
3:35
7
Pim Smits
St.Odilienberg
3:46
8
Vincent Brouwers
Ell
3:47
9
Juul Sommers
Roermond
3:50
10
Laura Raemaekers
Weert
3:53
11
Fabian Buijzen
Roermond
3:59
12
Bas den Elzen
Roermond
4:07
13
Guus Heynen
Helden
4:14
14
Daan van de Laar
Haelen
4:47
15
Daniel van der Laan
Buggenum
4:54
16
Lucas van der Laan
Buggenum
4:56
17
Joep Esselaar
Buggenum
6:20
V12, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharon Raemaekers
Weert
3:26
2
Nina Kuczek
Thorn
3:31
3
Helen Coenen
Heerlen
3:33
4
Megan Kantelberg
Haelen
3:36
5
Renee Kierkels
Helden
3:53
6
Mirthe Reintjens
Castenray
3:56
7
Robin Titulaer
Helden
3:58
8
Stephanie Dierx
Roermond
4:00
9
Margot Lubbers
Roermond
4:03
10
Maren Gommers
Melick
4:08
11
Rowey Kantelberg
Haelen
4:10
12
Anne Deckers
Heythuysen
4:18
13
Karin Flipsen
Weert
4:20
14
Tessa Jerzykowski
Venray
4:39
15
Sarah Bopp
Roermond
4:42
16
Shirley van Zijl
Linne
4:48
17
Myrthe Muijsers
Weert
4:51
18
Luca Bopp
Roermond
4:53
19
Joni op 't Veld
Buggenum
4:54
20
Sanne Vestjens
Buggenum
4:55
M17, 2500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luke Heynen
Panningen
9:01
2
Ivo van de Liefvoort
Grubbenvorst
9:15
3
Mark Gielen
Egchel
10:26
V17, 2500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Tilburgs
Panningen
9:21
2
Nicole Barten
Heythuysen
10:42
3
Elke Sommers
Roermond
10:58
4
Jenny van Roy
Roggel
11:24
5
Ilona Raemaekers
Weert
11:35
6
Yvonne Jaspers
Someren
11:48
7
Mandy Tijdink
Helden
13:36
NEO, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Steijvers
Stramproy
17:02
2
Lex Sinnige
Weert
17:33
3
Remco Coelen
Thorn
18:31
4
Wilco Vlenterie
Velden
20:31
5
Kenneth Kaster
Roermond
21:07
6
Jop Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
23:19
7
Frank Strijbos
Baexem
24:58
MTRIM, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van den Kerkhof
Nederweert
17:14
2
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
17:36
3
Mart van Rooij
Venray
18:12
4
Paul Lormans
Koningslust
18:34
5
Rob Janssen
Ittervoort
18:45
6
Hans van de Laar
Budel
19:15
7
Paul Sniekers
Stramproy
19:31
8
Henk Knapen
Weert
19:43
9
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
19:49
10
John Geraedts
Roermond
19:52
11
John Weys
Venray
20:07
12
Sjaak Titulaer
Helden
20:22
13
Wil Cootjans
Kessel
20:25
14
Hugo Verstappen
Buggenum
20:31
15
Jack Naus
Nederweert
20:37
16
Bart Luijten
Meyel
20:53
17
Marieke Derikx
Reuver
21:21
18
Jack Raemaekers
Weert
21:32
19
Thijs Winkelmolen
Weert
21:38
20
Peter Hoeben
Melick
21:47
21
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
21:49
22
Manfred Boots
Koningslust
22:01
23
Jac Kessels
Weert
22:04
24
Peter Coenen
Horst
22:11
25
Berry Brummans
Schimmert
22:16
26
Koen Schroots
Roermond
22:21
27
Hans Schroots
Roermomd
22:21
28
Theu Saes
Baexem
22:23
29
Bair Joosten
Heythuysen
22:27
30
Toon Beerens
Weert
22:30
31
Hay Berden
Helden
22:33
32
Loek Zijlstra
Roermond
22:39
33
Leo Frenken
Weert
22:58
34
Ruud Stultiens
weert
23:30
35
John Stroeken
Herten
23:40
36
Rob Sommers
Roermond
23:46
37
Wiel Aspers
Weert
24:07
38
Eric Brunenberg
Molenbeersel (BEL)
24:18
39
Herman van Melick
Weert
24:24
40
Cor Puts
Haelen
24:29
41
Joost Hillen
Roermond
24:46
42
Ge Stappers
Grubbenvorst
25:11
43
Sjeng Francot
Echt
25:22
44
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
25:29
45
Jan de Laat
Weert
25:30
46
Mathieu Hendriks
Haelen
25:31
47
Cor Segers
Ittervoort
25:47
48
Mat Korsten
Helden
26:07
49
Jac Dings
Haelen
26:19
50
Bart den Elzen
Roermond
26:27
51
Harrie Princen
Weert
26:31
52
Jos Smeets
Roggel
26:33
53
Peter van de Beuken
Panningen
27:11
54
Leon Cox
Nederland
27:52
55
Andre van Muijen
Weert
29:01
56
Gerard Heussen
Weert
32:42
VSEN, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Zelen
Panningen
20:08
2
Neiske Becks
Baarlo
21:07
3
Loes Strous
Venlo
21:54
4
Diekje van Heeswijk
Heythuysen
22:18
5
Kelly Huys
Baarlo
22:40
6
Romena Meuwissen
Weert
23:47
7
Anne Reintjes
Castenray
24:59
8
Maartje Pleunis
Weert
25:34
9
Vera van Melick
Stramproy
25:37
10
Leonie Paulis
Roermond
25:49
11
Nicole Pala
Venlo
26:18
12
Helen Coopmans
Venlo
26:38
13
Paula van den Kerkhof
Nederweert
27:13
14
Tessa Seunis
Heythuysen
27:50
15
Sonja van Melick
Stramproy
29:01
V35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Jacobs
Weert
21:50
2
Miranda Sterk
Weert
22:06
3
Katja Gotzinger
Venlo
25:46
V40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hellen Ebisch
Panningen
22:44
2
Ine Jacobs
Panningen
22:45
3
Irma van Gils
Weert
23:27
4
Caroline Sommers
Roermond
23:45
5
Irmgard Gijsen
Horst
23:59
6
Anita Hoeijmakers
Horst
24:00
7
Hilde van Diepen
Molenbeersel (BEL)
24:18
8
Lily-Anne Smeets
Roermond
24:52
9
Mechtilde Mooren
Horst
26:02
10
Monique Uiterwijk
Heythuysen
26:12
11
Jacqueline Verkoelen
Horst
26:51
12
Ingrid Briels
Weert
28:32
13
Ingeborg Mensonides
Weert
33:55
V45, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
21:02
2
Hannie de Caluwe
Roermond
21:24
3
Will Peeters
Helden
22:41
4
Marion Nijssen
Helden
23:15
5
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
25:20
6
Anita Hillen
Roermond
25:51
7
Lenie van Roij
Roggel
26:46
8
Wilma van Muijen
Weert
29:17
V50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion Gerits
Weert
22:12
2
Christiane Truijen
Kinrooi (BEL)
29:12
V55+, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tilly van de Laar
Budel
20:28
2
Nettie Frenken
Weert
22:59
3
Anne Iken
Budel-Dorplein
28:23
4
Alice Vrenken
Swartbroek
29:21
MSEN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Philipsen
Deurne
31:50
2
John van Bussel
Baarlo
35:08
3
Rob Engels
Grashoek
39:28
4
Harm Cremer
Herten
42:04
5
Roger Lahaye
Baexem
47:48
M35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Heubel
Maastricht
32:45
2
Patrick Delait
Stein
33:48
3
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
35:16
4
Peter Verreussel
Panningen
35:27
5
Marcel Meulendijks
America
36:38
6
Hans Jurriaans
Tegelen
37:11
7
Remco Schellingerhout
Eindhoven
37:34
8
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
39:05
9
Jack Boots
Blerick
43:05
10
Anton Lenders
Weert
43:21
11
Peter van Lierop
Weert
44:05
12
Laurens Veugelers
Weert
44:23
13
John de Waal
Heel
44:25
14
Harald Gubbels
Maasbree
44:35
M40, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
36:08
2
Jos Reinders
Reuver
37:08
3
Fred Boonen
Belfeld
37:18
4
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
38:19
5
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
38:45
6
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
40:05
7
Marco Klijnen
Sittard
40:20
8
Collin Loney
Nederweert
40:46
9
Rob van de Graaf
Eindhoven
40:58
10
Eric Smeets
Heel
41:14
11
Marcel Raemaekers
Weert
42:06
12
Bart van Zijl
Linne
42:14
13
Huub Helsen
Venlo
42:20
14
Joep Vaes
St Odilienberg
43:35
15
Geert-Jan Kessel
Maasbracht
44:16
16
Leon Mooren
Meterik
45:09
17
CretienWijers
Roggel
45:10
18
Hans Schoots
Roermond
45:20
19
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
45:48
20
Frank Geisel
Roermond
46:48
21
Ron Everaerts
Weert
50:41
M45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
Swalmen
35:54
2
Kees Kompier
Panningen
37:02
3
Hans Peeters
Kessel
38:18
4
Jan Boonen
Belfeld
38:32
5
Bert van Bogget
Roggel
39:34
6
Marc van Rooij
Heythuysen
39:50
7
Ger Huijs
Baarlo
40:52
8
Ad Meeuws
Someren
41:39
9
Evert Gommers
Melick
42:49
10
Hay van Bilsen
Buggenum
43:13
11
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
45:17
12
Laurens Timmermans
Nederweert
46:24
13
Piet van den Munckhof
Horst
47:17
14
Hans Smeyers
Venlo-Blerick
47:55
15
Frits Gosgens
Oostrum
49:44
M50, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Broens
Echt
38:24
2
Wiel van Lier
Panningen
40:00
3
Willy Claessen
Neerkant
40:01
4
Fred Strous
Nederland
41:25
5
Jan Compen
Budel
41:46
6
Ton Rückert
Venlo
42:19
7
Leo de Jong
Venlo
45:00
8
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
45:34
9
Remi Verhagen
Venlo
47:41
M55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Jaspers
Someren
38:48
2
Har Boonen
Heythuysen
39:07
3
Henk van Zandvoort
weert
39:42
4
Huub Amendt
Herkenbosch
44:17
5
Twan Hendrix
Weert
48:59
M60+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pierre Roumen
Haelen
42:09
2
Peter Weerts
Deurne
42:31
3
Har Smeets
St.Odilienberg
43:09
4
Jan Melkert
Deurne
44:08
5
Wim Philipsen
Sevenum
45:23
6
Lambert Schuren
Linne
46:18
7
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
46:23
8
Henny Erkens
Weert
46:50
9
Martin van Leuven
Helden
48:05
VTRIM, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Hendrikx
Venlo
45:35
2
Thea Koolen
Nederweert-Eind
46:25
Finale ING Bank Midden Limburgs Avondloop criterium.
Imtech - SNS Bank
Uitslagen.nl
06-09-2007 20:40