Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Teteringen

Teteringen - Zondag 26 augustus 2007

H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Buiks
Rijsbergen
16:08
2
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
16:18
3
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
16:35
4
Edwin van Gurp
Sprint
16:58
5
Martijn van der Hulst
Scorpio
17:02
6
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
17:05
7
Joeri Baarda
Kaatsheuvel
17:45
8
Erik v/d Heijden
Waspik
17:53
9
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
17:58
10
Adriaan van Engelen
Attila
18:08
11
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
18:12
12
Harry Gerritse
Parthenon
18:13
13
Fabian Verdaas
Teteringen
18:44
14
Freek Gerritsen
Teteringen
19:07
15
Peter de Boer
Terheijden
19:08
16
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
19:18
17
Xander Teigeler
Scorpio
19:23
18
Jan de jong
Parthenon
19:28
19
Marnix Holleman
Teteringen
19:35
20
Maarten van der Poll
Zundert
19:42
21
Joey Oomen
Breda
20:00
22
Mikel Lips
Breda
20:05
23
Michael Loos
Breda
20:10
24
Jeroen Keeris
Breda
20:12
25
Dirk-Jan Kloet
Scorpio
20:15
26
John Koeken
DJA
20:21
27
Otto Verbruggen
Sprint
20:26
28
Erik van Bussel
Nederweert
20:39
29
Michel Verhoeven
Breda
20:45
30
Peter Faes
Gilze
20:59
31
Roman Packbier
Roosendaal
21:01
32
Bart van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
21:03
33
Arthur Niessen
Scorpio
21:03
34
Peter Backx
Teteringen
21:10
35
Frank Philippart
Breda
21:12
36
Victor Willemse
Breda
21:24
37
Vincent van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
21:26
38
Gijs Vugts
Sprint
21:29
39
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
21:41
40
Max Verhoeven
Breda
21:41
41
Mark ven Beers
Teteringen
21:52
42
Toon de Bruijn
Spiridon
21:54
43
Guust van Tichelt
DJA
21:57
44
Kees Luyken
Loopvereniging TOF
22:06
45
Bram Degenaar
Chaam
22:19
46
Stan Snoek
Teteringen
22:21
47
John Lips
Loopvereniging TOF
22:22
48
Rick van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
22:31
49
Edwin Nooijen
Breda
22:35
50
Ronald Lakkerwa
Breda
22:35
51
Johann wachter
Dordrecht
22:43
52
Piet Willemse
Scorpio
22:48
53
Jos van Nispen
Scorpio
22:54
54
Frank Rops
Teteringen
22:58
55
Maurice Koot
Teteringen
23:03
56
Arno Gabriels
Oosterhout Nb
23:15
57
Nils Garama
Parthenon
23:24
58
Rudi van der Pluim
Teteringen
23:41
59
Jan Razenberg
Made
24:08
60
Rene van der Wagt
Oosterhout Nb
24:09
61
Hans de Jongh
Scorpio
24:23
62
Eugenio Vosman
Sprint
24:32
63
Paul verkooijen
Sprint
24:41
64
Raymond van Hooijdonk
Breda
24:43
65
Frank van Dun
Teteringen
24:45
66
Ben van Schijndel
Teteringen
24:47
67
Peter Verhoeven
Made
24:53
68
Henk Wintermans
Hank
25:01
69
Martijn Harzing
Scorpio
25:27
70
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
25:34
71
Ron Magielse
Breda
25:44
72
Victor Niessen
Scorpio
26:23
73
Frank Niessen
Oosterhout Nb
26:23
74
Ard van Dongen
Scorpio
26:34
75
Lovis de Koning
Rijsbergen
27:05
76
Denny Jansen
Oosteind
27:21
77
J. van Dijk
Scorpio
27:31
78
Marko Pijnenburg
Teteringen
28:22
79
Henk van Bergen
Teteringen
28:46
80
Nivard Bos
Teteringen
28:52
81
Jos Swenne
Teteringen
29:04
82
Hans Sulkers
Sprint
29:34
83
Peter de Leeuw
Sprint
31:09
D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Goirle
19:00
2
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
19:31
3
Ilse Stoop
Sprint
22:15
4
Linda van de Craats
Sprint
23:10
5
Kirsten Pals
Breda
23:15
6
Ann Smout
Galder
23:17
7
Marieke Verheijen
Sprint
23:25
8
Irma Faes-Michielsen
Gilze
24:11
9
Lotte Liesker
Sprint
24:12
10
Wieke Philippart
Breda
25:23
11
Esmee Doense
Sprint
25:24
12
Marga Doense
Breda
25:40
13
Iris Etman
Attila
25:45
14
Margriet Rosendaal
Scorpio
25:48
15
Marga van de Klundert
Breda
26:09
16
Marije Dévény
Sprint
26:15
17
Caroline Claerbout
Scorpio
26:34
18
Corrie van Es
Breda
26:39
19
José van Loenhout
Oosterhout Nb
26:46
20
Dini Beekers
Achilles
26:53
21
Steffie Gelissen
Oosterhout Nb
27:16
22
Lizet Razenberg
Scorpio
27:37
23
Anja Maas
Oosterhout Nb
27:37
24
Caroline van Stokkom
Wagenberg
27:38
25
Brigitte Flikweert
Breda
27:48
26
Ingrid Henveling
Tilburg
27:51
27
Hetty Sulkers
Sprint
28:42
28
Lianne Weterings
Scorpio
29:06
29
Annemarie Valk
Teteringen
29:08
30
Patricia Clarke
Teteringen
29:13
31
marty van Rijen
Breda
29:13
32
Maartje Hoest
Breda
29:14
33
Heleen de Groot
Teteringen
29:43
34
Vivian de Jong
Breda
29:54
35
Suzanne van Helvoort
Teteringen
29:54
36
Rie Quirijnen
Scorpio
30:10
37
Marianne Simjouw
Scorpio
30:11
38
Helen Richt
Scorpio
30:15
39
Mylène van Bommel
Breda
30:34
40
Marjo Tops
Scorpio
31:04
41
Nicolle Meijvis
Teteringen
31:06
42
Inge bilstra
Coevorden
31:37
43
Anja van der Bie
Oosterhout Nb
31:58
44
Jackie Vermeer
Sprint
32:06
45
Hennie-Petra Dingenout
Teteringen
33:16
46
Liesbeth Lampe
Teteringen
33:17
47
Patricia Clarke
Teteringen
33:19
48
Astrid van Helvoort
Teteringen
33:25
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
33:11
2
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
33:32
3
Addy de Kort
Veghel
33:35
4
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
35:58
5
Rob Segeren
Scorpio
37:29
6
Jeroen Nijland
Achilles
37:40
7
Eruin van Broekhoven
Langeweg
41:10
8
leon Pepermans
Breda
42:56
9
Robert Stoop
Oosterhout Nb
45:01
10
Marc van den Enden
Breda
45:04
11
Erick Patist
Breda
46:49
12
Roy Jansen
Breda
46:53
13
Erik Bouw
Breda
47:47
14
Marijn Hout
Teteringen
48:58
15
Bas Driesprong
Teteringen
49:25
16
Dirk Akkermans
Teteringen
49:45
17
Adriaan van Dun
Teteringen
52:26
18
Dion Gelderland
Breda
55:31
HM35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
31:16
2
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
32:39
3
Rudi Smeets
Kinrooi (BEL)
33:08
4
Toin van den Broek
Sprint
34:50
5
Bas de Graaf
THOR
34:56
6
Joan Simon Artigas
Loopgroep Goirle
36:01
7
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
36:36
8
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
36:50
9
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
37:32
10
Roger Laros
Breda
37:45
11
Hans Stegeman
Loopgroep PK
38:04
12
Léon Roks
Standdaarbuiten
38:54
13
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
38:55
14
René Theunis
Scorpio
39:28
15
Ron Luijpen
Scorpio
39:44
16
Bas Eestermans
Teteringen
39:52
17
Marc Oonincx
Breda
40:20
18
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
40:22
19
René van der Pas
Scorpio
40:40
20
John de Leeuw
Breda
41:06
21
Jos van Rijswijk
Breda
41:23
22
Eddy de Ridder
Rotterdam
42:00
23
Jacco van Gils
Breda
42:03
24
Corné Poppelaars
Teteringen
42:18
25
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
42:25
26
Corne Roelen
Teteringen
42:46
27
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
42:47
28
Arnaus Huisman
Teteringen
43:01
29
Ger van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
43:38
30
Emile van der Poll
Sprint
43:48
31
Bart van Loon
Breda
44:06
32
Sjacco van Moergestel
Teteringen
44:26
33
Jacco Knaapen
Raamsdonksveer
44:36
34
Frank Dekker
Breda
45:49
35
Ron Vergouwen
Hoeven
46:05
36
Corne Pisorius
Breda
46:12
37
Toon Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
46:30
38
Heico Kerkmeester
Rotterdam
46:47
39
Martin Freeke
Teteringen
47:37
40
Roberto van Houwelinge
Amsterdam
47:45
41
Marno Dingenouts
Sprint
47:54
42
Paul Janssen
Teteringen
48:16
43
Patrick Damen
Dussen
48:18
44
Bernd Struijs
Scorpio
48:20
45
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
48:33
46
Nico van den Berg
Parthenon
48:35
47
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
48:38
48
Corné van Opstal
Breda
48:40
49
Robert Versaevel
Teteringen
48:46
50
Robert de Bok
Teteringen
49:02
51
Marco v/d Ven
Prinsenbeek
49:20
52
Steven Heijstek
Oosterhout Nb
49:32
53
Gert Jan Bakkenes
Oosterhout Nb
50:01
54
Erik van Helvoort
Teteringen
50:11
55
Bas van de Lest
Breda
50:13
56
Rob van der Klaauw
Loopvereniging TOF
51:07
57
Frank Teurlings
Doetinchem
51:28
58
Jan-Willem van der Mee
Breda
52:06
59
Florenz Oomens
Breda
53:13
60
Rob Maltens
Teteringen
56:08
61
Ton van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
56:51
62
Jeroen van Bommel
Breda
57:40
63
Martijn van den Dungen
Dordrecht
57:51
64
Eric Poppelaars
Teteringen
59:51
HM45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
35:33
2
Theo van hofslot
Sprint
36:00
3
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
36:09
4
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
36:38
5
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
37:12
6
Rob Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
37:17
7
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
37:35
8
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
37:43
9
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
38:14
10
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
39:06
11
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
39:50
12
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam Atletiek
40:31
13
Jack Goossens
DJA
40:59
14
Jos Karstanje
Utrecht
41:02
15
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
41:26
16
Hans van der Velden
Sprint
41:31
17
Paul van de Klundert
Breda
41:34
18
Joost de Bruijn
Dorst
42:09
19
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
42:31
20
Hans Matthijsen
Rijsbergen
42:59
21
Henk Garama
Parthenon
43:04
22
Hennie Feskens
Road Runners Etten-L
43:13
23
Ben Blom
Breda
44:03
24
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
44:08
25
Hens Koreman
Atledo
44:30
26
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
44:45
27
Ed Stolk
Teteringen
44:59
28
Ronald Hage
Breda
45:40
29
Arno Stap
Leiden Atletiek
45:47
30
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
46:15
31
Nico Scheffers
Scorpio
47:32
32
Ricus Tiekstra
Scorpio
47:57
33
Corne Damen
Teteringen
48:03
34
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
48:30
35
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
49:13
36
Sjak Wouters
Scorpio
50:04
37
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
50:17
38
Rinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
50:34
39
Ab Hooyer
Startbaan
51:02
40
Aad Kortekaas
Prinsenbeek
51:22
41
Hans Vugts
Scorpio
51:24
42
Rob Scheenloop
Parthenon
51:51
43
Paul Kuys
Scorpio
52:10
44
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
52:38
45
Lex Huurdeman
Teteringen
53:21
46
Bert Bousema
Breda
53:43
47
Fons Lossez
Oosterhout Nb
54:56
48
Norbert vd Ven
Oosterhout Nb
54:59
49
Peter van de Pas
Breda
55:37
50
Toine Damen
Den Hout Nb
55:42
51
Pim Langerak
Sprint
57:09
52
Ronald Wolthuis
Veteranen Nederland
57:29
53
Frans van der Velden
Loopvereniging TOF
1:02:27
HM55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
36:24
2
Cees Schaap
Sprint
37:25
3
Cees Kooman
Spado
38:09
4
Jac Beekers
Achilles
39:02
5
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
41:24
6
Frits Claassen
Attila
41:51
7
Kees Rijpers
Sint Willebrord
42:35
8
Kees van Endschot
Breda
42:51
9
André Aarts
Scorpio
43:09
10
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
44:24
11
Jos van Veldhoven
Hank
46:39
12
Jan van Dijk
Made
47:44
13
Kees Faes
Sprint
50:08
14
Jan Oomen
Sprint
50:21
15
Gerard Verboom
Oosterhout Nb
52:04
16
Toon v.d. Mast
Oosterhout Nb
53:09
17
Wim Schriek
Oosterhout Nb
56:55
18
Kees Bloemsaat
Scorpio
58:29
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:51
2
Marjolein van den Diep
Oosterhout Nb
42:41
3
Isabel Joosen
Haag Atletiek
45:37
4
Marijka de Jongh
Loopvereniging TOF
46:00
5
Caroline Vromans
Breda
47:52
6
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
51:30
7
Wendy Damen
Breda
53:28
8
Samantha Pellicaan
Loopvereniging TOF
1:00:37
DMAS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
José Nouws
THOR
41:07
2
Petra Schepers
Sprint
41:27
3
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
41:37
4
Lianne Gronert
Sprint
44:34
5
Marij Sweep
Scorpio
45:53
6
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Loopvereniging TOF
46:27
7
Anneke Lambermon
Breda
46:45
8
Desiree Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
48:44
9
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Sprint
50:15
10
Janet Olde Wolbers
Oosterhout Nb
53:07
11
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
53:17
12
Louise Buiter
Drimmelen
53:42
13
Caroline Boode
Teteringen
56:01
14
Monique Roovers-Van Ra
Drimmelen
56:49
15
Karin Versaevel
Teteringen
56:59
16
Barbara Martens
Sprint
57:09
17
Bep Hörnemann
Scorpio
58:10
18
Silvia van Houwelingen
Breda
58:25
19
Sjoukje Phillips
Teteringen
58:37
20
Paula sprengers- Merte
Oosterhout Nb
59:44
21
Danielle Roelen
Teteringen
1:00:50
22
Marthje Lucas
Teteringen
1:04:05
Rabobank Amerstreek, De Dorpsherberg, Beins Reisbureau, 't Inboedeltje
Vriens AutoCenter, Autobedrijf van Putten, Meeus Assurantiën
www.uitslagen.nl
27-08-2007 23:43