Uitslagenlijst Sneek Bolsward Sneek

Sneek - Zaterdag 25 augustus 2007

M SEN, 20 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudi van der Lelie
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:07:29
2
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:11:06
3
Douwe Nauta
Horror
1:13:53
4
Jappie Brandenburg
Horror
1:25:06
5
Rudie Ten
Friesland
1:44:29
M 35+, 20 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Vroemen
Sprint
1:05:08
2
Saher Yousef
AV '55
1:07:24
3
Gerrit Kramer
Horror
1:07:47
4
Herman Hofstee
Drachten
1:09:57
5
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:10:47
6
Kosta Poltavets
1:12:37
7
Lutz Lohse
Texel
1:13:31
8
Jan Willem Nieboer
Triathlon
1:16:30
9
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
1:17:21
10
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
1:17:32
11
Harmen Jorritsma
AV '55
1:19:28
12
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
1:19:53
13
Erik Leibbrand
Loopgroep PK
1:24:45
14
Jappie Doller
Friesland
1:25:09
15
Andrew Guest
Horror
1:26:42
16
HT Sibma
Horror
1:30:20
17
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
1:31:51
18
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
1:33:48
19
Raymond Blaeser
Start '78
1:43:19
M 45+, 20 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Talma
Impala
1:15:00
2
Jacob van der Ley
Lionitas
1:15:39
3
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
1:16:16
4
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:17:11
5
Jan Boonstra
Friesland
1:17:55
6
Sjoerd Boskma
Horror
1:19:44
7
Hein Keekstra
Horror
1:21:16
8
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:21:17
9
Doeke Otter
Impala
1:22:43
10
Huib Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:22:43
11
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:23:39
12
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:26:25
13
Erik Kleppe
Lionitas
1:28:22
14
Beke Cnossen
Horror
1:28:50
15
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:29:21
16
Eppie Oosterhuis
Friesland
1:30:07
17
Kees Visser
AV '55
1:30:46
18
Joop Lusthof
Lionitas
1:31:36
19
Cor Wijnja
AV '55
1:33:32
20
Jan van Elp
De Sprinter
1:33:53
21
G. Jepma
Impala
1:34:44
22
Menno Tuik
Leeuwarden
1:35:24
23
Ubel Dijk
Impala
1:35:49
24
Uilke Bosma
AV '55
1:38:13
25
Wietze Jonker
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:39:40
26
Symen van der Velde
Horror
1:41:00
M 55+, 20 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Tanis
Friesland
1:22:21
2
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:22:53
3
Koenraad Kiestra
Lionitas
1:23:52
4
Lex de Boer
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:04
5
B. Hoekman
Impala
1:26:29
6
Ype Bosma
Friesland
1:27:01
7
Sytze Wetting
Lionitas
1:30:35
8
Ko Streumer
Impala
1:32:29
9
Visser Jacob
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:34:29
10
jan nijenhuis
katlijk
1:36:08
11
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:24
12
Koos Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:27
13
Johan de Jong
Parthenon
1:37:17
14
Jo Knoester
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:41:17
15
Wim van Oosten
Start '78
1:44:29
16
nanning orre
mantgum
1:45:17
17
Fedde Mast
AV '55
1:46:04
18
Wim Hospes
Friesland
1:47:25
19
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1:48:53
20
Piet Deen
Friesland
1:49:12
21
André van der Linden
Horror
1:51:30
22
Pieter de Vos
NOP
1:54:54
23
Ruud Mol
ImproveRoadRunners
1:59:23
V SEN, 20 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylona Kruis
Horror
1:27:02
2
Thea van der Meulen
Friesland
1:48:06
V 35+, 20 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:29:46
2
Ineke Altenburg
Horror
1:35:12
3
Janet Tromp
Horror
1:39:25
4
Trudy Sanders
Horror
1:43:30
5
Caroline Huitema
Horror
1:43:54
6
Hester Groenveld
Horror
1:48:51
TR 20, 20 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
1:20:46
2
Silvio Teunissen
Bolsward
1:20:52
3
Jasper Mulder
Joure
1:21:10
4
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
1:22:22
5
jaring de Groot
burgum
1:22:24
6
Ype de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:22:40
7
Theo Boorsma
Sneek
1:22:56
8
Jan de Groot
Steenwijk
1:23:03
9
Sjouke Hendrik de Jong
Veenwouden
1:23:30
10
Roelof Oostra
Weidum
1:23:39
11
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:24:17
12
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
1:24:50
13
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
1:25:40
14
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
1:26:09
15
Peter Wortman
Sneek
1:26:20
16
Siebolt Haijtema
Workum
1:26:25
17
Auke Wind
Sneek
1:26:32
18
Jacob Coens
Groningen
1:27:34
19
Hugo De Jong
Franeker
1:27:44
20
Frank de Ruiten
Sneek
1:27:53
21
Sietse Pieter Stilma
koudum
1:28:23
22
Chris Draijer
Oudega sm
1:28:50
23
Frederik Wilbrennick
Balk
1:28:55
24
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
1:29:19
25
Mark Huddlestone
Overveen
1:29:25
26
pieter Tolsma
Arum
1:29:29
27
Klaas Miedema
Tzummarum
1:29:33
28
Edwin Keizer
Veendam
1:29:44
29
Arnold Nijp
Grou
1:30:08
30
Denis Wigman
's-Gravenhage
1:30:14
31
jelle miedema
willemsoord
1:30:24
32
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
1:30:30
33
Koos. van. Lith.
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:44
34
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
1:30:56
35
Dimitri Raoensbergen
grou
1:31:36
36
Jelke de Boer
Bolsward
1:31:44
37
fekke fekkes
koudum
1:31:53
38
Bram van Gosliga
Nijland
1:31:53
39
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
1:31:58
40
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
1:32:03
41
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:32:13
42
Lucas Offringa
Wommels
1:32:14
43
pieter de jong
Emmen
1:32:39
44
Wisse Zantema
Heeg
1:32:40
45
arnoud huisman
sneek
1:32:45
46
Frits Feddema
Heerenveen
1:33:18
47
Murk Postma
Nijland
1:33:40
48
henk v.d. woude
emmen
1:33:51
49
Olaf Kistenmacher
Sneek
1:34:12
50
Peter Londema
Sneek
1:34:12
51
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
1:34:18
52
Addy Peters
Marknesse
1:34:20
53
gerard bovee
marknesse
1:34:20
54
Fred Flohil
Emmeloord
1:34:20
55
Cees Masteling
Marknesse
1:34:21
56
Shaun Broers
Den Haag
1:34:22
57
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:34:53
58
Ronnie Wind
IJlst
1:35:09
59
Peter Wadas
Korfantow
1:35:28
60
peter de jong
leeuwarden
1:35:28
61
Peter Groothoff
Sneek
1:35:37
62
Dedde de Jong
Dokkum
1:35:43
63
jan sipma
joure
1:35:44
64
Klaas Abma
Wommels
1:36:25
65
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
1:36:33
66
jan teernstra
bolsward
1:36:42
67
Sven Slikkerveer
Sneek
1:36:47
68
Arno Eisma
Bolsward
1:36:54
69
Marcel Zwietering
Bennekom
1:37:06
70
Leo van Herksen
Marum
1:37:44
71
Gerrit lageveen
ijlst
1:37:45
72
Roeland Slagter
groningen
1:38:00
73
Hans Menninga
Franeker
1:38:04
74
Cor van der Meer
Oppenhuizen
1:38:09
75
henny dijkstra
sneek
1:38:21
76
pedro bakker
schettens
1:38:37
77
Hans Brandsma
Sneek
1:38:39
78
Gerrit Kramer
Heerenveen
1:38:57
79
Arjen Douma
Sneek
1:38:59
80
Toine Dinkelberg
Sneek
1:39:05
81
Klaasjan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
1:39:06
82
Roelof Houttuin
Leeuwarden
1:39:18
83
Johnny v Zurk
Leeuwarden
1:39:20
84
Jan Hoekstra
Ylst
1:39:28
85
Anno Zwerver
IJlst
1:40:07
86
Klaas Zwaagstra
IJlst
1:40:12
87
Marjan de Ruiter-Abma
Sneek
1:40:14
88
Klaas Kampen
Sneek
1:40:30
89
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:40:35
90
Egbert Brink
Leek
1:41:14
91
Johan Vogelzang
Sneek
1:41:30
92
Siebren Bosma
Nieuweschoot
1:41:37
93
watze v.d. meer
leeuwarden
1:41:53
94
Ron Fonvilk
Sneek
1:42:07
95
Gerke Boekema
Franeker
1:42:08
96
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
1:42:14
97
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oenkerk
1:43:22
98
Marco List
Joure
1:43:37
99
Hemke Rozema
Sneek
1:43:51
100
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
1:44:13
101
Ard Hulst
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:44:31
102
Allard de Ree
Sneek
1:44:36
103
Sytse Prins
joure
1:45:00
104
Ying Mellema
Sneek
1:45:01
105
Haije Talsma
Sneek
1:45:02
106
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
1:45:12
107
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:45:18
108
Bart Schreurs
Overveen
1:45:36
109
yde haarsma
sneek
1:45:55
110
Luitzen Faber
Sneek
1:46:12
111
Wim Eizenga
Leeuwarden
1:46:19
112
Johan Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:46:21
113
Lolke Okkema
Burgwerd
1:46:21
114
Johnny Hoekstra
Heerenveen
1:46:24
115
Aad v.d. Burg
Oosterlittens
1:46:33
116
Lourens Looijenga
Vledder
1:46:48
117
Durk Gros
Dokkum
1:46:59
118
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:47:02
119
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
1:47:08
120
pieter v.d. veer
dronrijp
1:47:13
121
Jan de Boer
Oldeholtpade
1:47:23
122
Febo Perdok
Heerenveen
1:47:30
123
Rias Zijlstra
Joure
1:47:48
124
Rp de Vries
Sneek
1:47:53
125
Annet Kienstra-Feenstr
Nes Ameland
1:48:05
126
Frans Faber
Sneek
1:48:24
127
Peter Faber
Workum
1:48:26
128
Anke
Peterson
1:48:37
129
Reina Hes
Dokkum
1:48:37
130
Willem van der Meer
Sneek
1:48:43
131
Jan Smit
Bergen
1:48:45
132
martin dijkstra
sneek
1:49:00
133
Domien Mulder
Joure
1:49:00
134
Corry Buma
Sneek
1:49:04
135
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
1:49:28
136
Gerard Houbein
Franeker
1:49:41
137
Ted Lursen
Midwoud
1:50:15
138
peter roozendaal
sneek
1:50:52
139
Michel Niemarkt
Bolsward
1:51:00
140
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
1:51:09
141
Bert Boer
Alkmaar
1:51:09
142
Chris van de Akker
Tilburg
1:51:23
143
Margreet van der Meer
Sneek
1:51:43
144
Henk Sterk
IJlst
1:52:01
145
Hans Feddema
Sneek
1:52:44
146
Gerrit haansttra
joure
1:52:59
147
Otto Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:53:02
148
Hans Cruijen
Bolsward
1:53:30
149
Seke Retsma koonstra
damwoude
1:53:52
150
Geertje Kuijper
Nijland
1:54:10
151
Ben Potma
Hommerts
1:54:21
152
Jan Bouma
Middenmeer
1:54:29
153
tony verboom
nes
1:54:49
154
Pierre Boorsma
Sneek
1:55:14
155
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
1:56:25
156
Martin Koch
Dordrecht
1:56:33
157
Ankie Brandsma
Sneek
1:56:38
158
Cor Zeemans
Goutum
1:56:38
159
Jouke Andringa
Oudehorne
1:57:42
160
Eric Tromp
Sneek
1:57:51
161
Jeanette Nentjes
Hallum
1:57:51
162
Jelte van den Berg
Sneek
1:58:00
163
cornelis wiersma
gorredijk
1:58:03
164
Anske Smit
Sneek
1:58:47
165
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
1:58:53
166
Berend de Rijber
Warffum
2:00:36
167
Robbert Boele
Workum
2:04:13
168
Atte Visser
Leeuwarden
2:04:22
169
hans de vries
oostzaan
2:06:13
170
Klaus Boonstra
Sneek
2:07:42
171
Cor Kloostra
Mantgum
2:08:31
172
Douwe van der Wal
IJlst
2:09:13
173
Dick Schrama
Heeg
2:12:24
174
Jan Stienstra
Ysbrechtum
2:22:22
TR 10, 10 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riekele Kobes
Nij Beets
36:13
2
Marco Wels
Opeinde
36:33
3
Teake-Piet v/d Werf
dearsum
36:46
4
Gatze Labordus
Parrega
37:01
5
Hero Polet
Sneek
37:09
6
Jouke Posthumus
Rottevalle
38:11
7
Wouter Papenhove
Leeuwarden
38:55
8
Siep Nota
Sneek
39:17
9
bob van der Weg
Ouwersterhoule
39:49
10
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
40:04
11
Richard de Jong
Sneek
40:26
12
armand delea
bolsward
40:43
13
Erik Strikker
Den Helder
40:47
14
Dirk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
40:50
15
Oeds Stienstra
Sneek
40:58
16
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
41:32
17
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
41:44
18
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
41:49
19
Willem Radelaar
Bolsward
42:22
20
Esther Swart
Wageningen
42:56
21
Johan van Noordenburg
Jubbega
43:23
22
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
43:26
23
Arnold van der Meulen
Sneek
43:27
24
Jacob v.d. Berg
Harlingen
43:30
25
Sybrand Brouwer
Ballum
43:37
26
Hendrie van de Werf
Bolsward
43:46
27
Remco Dijkstra
Sneek
43:51
28
Foppe Hoekstra
Amsterdam
44:00
29
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
44:12
30
Klaas Salverda
Witmarsum
44:21
31
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
44:48
32
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
45:03
33
B. Bijlsma
Marssum
45:06
34
Robin Rispens
gorredijk
45:13
35
Wilma van der Wal
Joure
45:24
36
Jan Jepma
Leeuwarden
45:28
37
Paul van der Zwan
Sneek
45:48
38
Dikkie v.d. Werf
Bolsward
45:55
39
alex bergsma
wolvega
45:56
40
Margriet Postma
koufurderrige
46:00
41
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
46:27
42
Gerben Greydanus
Sneek
46:50
43
Addy Lont
Amsterdam
47:32
44
Wietse jonker
wommels
47:44
45
Bram Bakker
Wommels
47:49
46
Anita Boschma
IJlst
48:08
47
Arend de Haan
Jubbega
48:09
48
J. Remery
Sneek
48:18
49
rommert de jong
heeg
48:29
50
Jou Boekema
sneek
48:36
51
anneke de boer
nyland
48:47
52
Marco de Vries
Sneek
48:48
53
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
48:53
54
Rennie Talsma
Mantgum
49:05
55
Gerard de Vries
Sneek
49:29
56
Harry v.d. Laan
Ysbrechtum
49:36
57
Koos Pietersma
Leeuwarden
49:50
58
joost van der meulen
bergum
50:03
59
Jan Brandsma
Sneek
50:04
60
Eric Rozema
Sneek
50:17
61
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
50:19
62
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
50:30
63
Douwe Boschma
Sneek
50:49
64
johan buist
heerenveen
51:24
65
Sjoerd Cuperus
Sneek
51:31
66
ronald hettinga
bolsward
51:34
67
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
51:40
68
Arnold de Groot
Sneek
51:42
69
Sandera van Netten
Hommerts
51:42
70
Tjerk de Vries
Scharnegoutum
51:44
71
Wieger Sinnema
Sneek
51:56
72
Robert Grakist
52:02
73
Thijs Sybranda
Sneek
52:04
74
soraya zender
sneek
52:11
75
Franke Groen
sneek
52:22
76
Gerrit Gerritsma
Zaandam
52:25
77
Bart Bosma
Bolsward
52:30
78
Karel Engelen
Joure
52:36
79
Maurice Tax
Sneek
52:38
80
Johan van Delden
Sneek
52:46
81
Karla Bouma
Groningen
52:53
82
Djurre v.d. Schaaf
Oenkerk
53:03
83
Erwin huitinga
sneek
53:14
84
sjouke veldhuizen
wolvega
53:30
85
Halbe Huitema
Dearsum
53:53
86
Maaike Baakman
Sneek
53:54
87
Tabitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
53:56
88
Douwe Attema
Heeg
54:00
89
johannes wynja
oudega
54:06
90
Peter Bil
Sneek
54:23
91
Hendrik Hiemstra
Franeker
54:25
92
Tjeerd Visser
Franeker
54:26
93
foeke idzenga
De Wilgen
54:29
94
stepan rekker
bolsward
54:39
95
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
54:45
96
P.L.M. Berende
Dronten
54:47
97
Sytze Hilbrand Boschma
IJlst
54:52
98
Dick Sanders
Sneek
54:56
99
Nelja Kaspersma
Sneek
55:00
100
Marco van der Schaft
Sneek
55:05
101
sybren renema
dronrijp
55:09
102
Grady Laagland
Sneek
55:13
103
Henk de Groot
Jubbega
55:14
104
Dick Lont
Mantgum
55:19
105
milan gijmans
parrega
56:02
106
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
56:07
107
Arjan vd Schaft
Leeuwarden
56:16
108
Annie Sibma
56:22
109
Andries van der Greft
Goenga
56:54
110
Sjikke de Boer
Sneek
57:03
111
Gerrit ten Cate
Beetgumermolen
57:11
112
Boudewijn Wolthuizen
Sneek
57:12
113
Meindert Keizer
Menaldum
57:14
114
Pietie Visser
IJlst
57:18
115
Frederika Snitjer
Heerenveen
57:22
116
Willem kuiper
sneek
57:24
117
Nienke de Vries
Leeuwarden
57:25
118
Sandra Oude Wesselink
Sneek
57:27
119
pietsje fekkes
koudum
57:47
120
Tjeerd
Bijlsma
57:53
121
Vera Duiker
Bolsward
58:09
122
Sylvia Rollema
Bolsward
58:24
123
Klaas Duits
Sneek
58:25
124
Jan Lettinga
W Terschelling
58:43
125
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
58:48
126
Dirk van Terwisga
Sneek
58:52
127
Ria van den Burg
Sneek
59:03
128
Reny Rollema
Sneek
59:03
129
Henk Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
59:14
130
Jan Albert Abma
Goutum
59:19
131
Jelle Post
Sneek
59:28
132
Gretha Waterlander
Bolsward
59:34
133
john melein
joure
59:34
134
Jacquelien de Berchein
Bolsward
59:35
135
Maria Ambrosio
Sneek
59:37
136
Angelique Vos
Sneek
59:53
137
Rein Bosma
Sneek
1:00:08
138
Anja Aalders-v.d. Laan
Nieuwlande
1:00:09
139
Meindert Engwerda
Sneek
1:00:12
140
jos van gend
weert
1:00:12
141
Mettine van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
1:00:17
142
marjon Harkema
joure
1:00:23
143
Petra van der Meeren
Jutrijp
1:00:27
144
hannie v.d. feer
bolsward
1:00:29
145
Petra Bekkema
Warns
1:00:33
146
Margriet van der Weg
Sneek
1:00:42
147
B. van Ruiten
sneek
1:00:49
148
Johan reitsma
Scharnegoutum
1:00:55
149
Hettie Eigenraam
IJlst
1:00:59
150
irene wolthuizen
sneek
1:00:59
151
Ina van Dellen
Sint Annaparochie
1:01:22
152
Ery Sloots
Drachten
1:01:23
153
friso Valkema
assen
1:01:30
154
Age valinga
Wommels
1:01:31
155
Ruurd Braaksma
Menaldum
1:01:34
156
Lies de Vries
Broek Fr
1:01:46
157
Fokkelien Boschma
Den Haag
1:02:29
158
Sandra de Graaf
Sneek
1:02:29
159
Jannie van der Wal
Sneek
1:03:02
160
Edwin Muurling
Sneek
1:03:04
161
Matthijs Verkuyl
Sneek
1:03:51
162
Ton van der Mark
Sneek
1:03:54
163
Linda Kuipers-Landskro
Arum
1:03:58
164
Els de Groot- boersma
sneek
1:04:10
165
Hildegard Walder
Maastricht
1:04:30
166
pytsje Melein
joure
1:04:36
167
Karin van Delden
Sneek
1:04:44
168
Roos Rotsma
Sneek
1:04:44
169
Auko Baarda
oudega
1:04:47
170
Melanie Visser
Sneek
1:05:24
171
Geerta Visser
Sneek
1:05:25
172
Mariët Janssen
Sneek
1:05:29
173
Patricia Konings
Sneek
1:05:33
174
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:05:56
175
Tonnie Bakker
Sneek
1:05:59
176
Maaike Vandergoot-ande
Sneek
1:06:20
177
Annechien Bult
Sneek
1:08:54
178
Nelly Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:09:23
179
Grietje van der Meer
Ysbrechtum
1:09:23
180
Ellen van Popta
Lollum
1:09:38
181
Gerrie Folkerts
Lollum
1:09:38
182
Albert oudendag
sneek
1:11:46
183
Marrit Piersma
's-Gravenhage
1:14:13
TR 5, 5 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Rusticus
Hommerts
19:28
2
Nina Andriol
Welsrijp
19:39
3
Margriet Akkerman
Nijemirdum
20:35
4
Matisse de Boer
Hommerts
20:56
5
Bastiaan Brouwer
Damwoude
21:08
6
Nynke Bruinsma
Itens
21:36
7
Joris Hooimeijer
Assen
23:14
8
Andries Welles
Lippenhuizen
23:41
9
Rein F.S. Reinsma
Sneek
23:56
10
Abel Nota
Sneek
24:26
11
Kirsten Nota
Sneek
24:50
12
Tom Mollinga
Makkum Fr
25:52
13
Pieter Bosma
Oudega
26:04
14
Jan van der Veen
Balk
26:11
15
Hendrik van der Zee
Bolsward
27:03
16
Dorian van der Brug
Sneek
27:03
17
Inge de Boer
Makkum Fr
27:07
18
Peter Nonhof
Sneek
27:39
19
Theo Metz
Leeuwarden
27:47
20
Tjalling Heeringa
Leeuwarden
28:07
21
Miriam Keuken
Sneek
28:29
22
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
28:45
23
Rick Poiesz
Sneek
28:47
24
Rudie Veenedaal
Drachten
28:59
25
Ingrid Jansen
Groningen
29:21
26
Afke Hylkema
Sibrandabuorren
31:07
27
Thea v/d Meer
Gauw
31:14
28
Margietha Spoelstra
sneek
31:16
29
Henri hofman
sneek
31:17
30
Groen-van der Graaf
Sneek
31:22
31
Tessa van den Broek
Groningen
31:52
32
Marijke van Ramshorst
Sneek
31:57
33
Ella van der Feer
Nijland
35:20
34
Wendy Jorritsma
Wergea
38:11
35
Rimke van Wieren
Wergea
38:55
36
Tjitske Snapper
Burgum
38:56
37
geertje wynsma
leeuwarden
44:04
TM 9, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
lysbeth van der Werf
Dearsum
6:26
2
katja poltavets
heerenveen
6:27
3
Lisa Keuken
Sneek
6:54
4
Berber Nooitgedagt
Sneek
7:57
5
Maureen Poiesz
Sneek
8:06
6
Roman de Boer
Hommerts
8:07
7
Sharon Kampen
Sneek
8:22
8
Alisa Kampen
Sneek
8:22
9
jasper Roos
loenga
8:24
10
jorn de Vries
Sneek
8:24
11
Thijs Kienstra
Nes Ameland
8:35
12
Marleen Kingma
Sneek
9:02
13
Mariel Poeisz
Sneek
9:09
14
Femke Kienstra
Nes Ameland
10:17
15
Melissa Bakker
Sneek
10:22
TM 12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Wolbers
Franeker
5:27
2
Ellen Jansen
Olderberkoop
5:52
3
Chris Gaitanus
Bolsward
6:41
4
Roxanne Teunissen
Bolsward
8:36
5
Nikita De Vries
Bolsward
8:36
www.uitslagen.nl
01-09-2007 16:01