Uitslagenlijst Aphense Stratenloop

Alphen Nb - Zaterdag 18 augustus 2007

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
29:42
2
Marco Gielen
Scopias
29:49
3
Stefan vd Broek
Duffel (BEL)
29:57
4
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
30:24
5
Colin Bekers
Loopgroep PK
31:17
6
Danny in het Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:14
7
Bart Lieckens
Westerlo (BEL)
32:31
8
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
33:48
9
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
34:03
10
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Spado
34:20
11
H R Perk
EUR Roadrunners
34:55
12
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
35:44
13
Jurgen van Laerhoven
Spado
36:25
14
Jeroen Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
37:30
15
Bjorn de Laat
Loopgroep De Springb
37:41
16
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
38:16
17
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
38:48
18
Corné Dudok
Attila
38:59
19
Koen Binnemans
Geel (BEL)
39:40
20
Kristof Soomers
Spiridon
40:01
21
Bart van den Brule
Sprint
40:04
22
Bart Husslage
Sprint
42:21
23
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
42:38
24
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running
43:11
25
Bart Pepels
PSV
43:21
26
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
44:21
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
31:36
2
Kris Moernaut
Dendermonde (BEL)
32:00
3
Armand vd Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
32:23
4
Peter Jongsma
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
32:26
5
Jack Hopmans
Spado
33:44
6
Fons Liebregts
PSV
34:08
7
Peter Mijsberg
Cifla
34:28
8
Antoine Roes
Cifla
34:42
9
Jo Dillen
Balen (BEL)
34:59
10
Kees van Helmond
Made
35:10
11
Chris Maes
Arendonk (BEL)
35:18
12
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
35:24
13
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
35:35
14
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
35:40
15
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
35:56
16
Danny van Hout
Balen (BEL)
35:57
17
Rob van Cromvoirt
ACW '66
36:08
18
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
36:30
19
Twan Adams
Chaam
36:33
20
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
36:47
21
Michel Luypaerts
Mol (BEL)
37:14
22
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
37:45
23
Peter Ruelens
Geel (BEL)
38:41
24
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
39:05
25
Marc Boschker
Prins Hendrik
39:13
26
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
39:14
27
John Marijnissen
Loopvereniging TOF
39:21
28
Peter Convens
Meerhout (BEL)
39:21
29
Michael Steenbakker
Atos
39:38
30
Mark Moeskops
Reusel
39:40
31
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
39:54
32
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
39:58
33
Bert de Room
Atledo
40:18
34
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
41:20
35
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
41:41
36
Marco de Korte
Parthenon
41:47
37
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
44:32
38
Johan Stokkel
Attila
44:35
39
Wim Deckx
Olmen (BEL)
44:58
40
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
45:15
41
Bob Wouters
Mol (BEL)
50:50
42
Luc Willekens
Balen (BEL)
54:03
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
België
32:08
2
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
34:19
3
Wil Boudewijns
DES
35:53
4
Jan Menssen
Cifla
36:14
5
Joes Vermeer
Achil '87
36:19
6
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
36:53
7
René Stam
Oosterhout Nb
37:03
8
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
37:24
9
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
37:58
10
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
38:31
11
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
39:44
12
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
40:21
13
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
40:22
14
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
40:23
15
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
40:38
16
Peter Peters
Achil '87
40:43
17
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
40:53
18
Hens Koreman
Atledo
41:06
19
Rini Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
41:14
20
J P Flipsen
Scorpio
41:26
21
Hans Drijvers
Attila
41:36
22
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
41:53
23
Jos van den Broek
Attila
42:09
24
Toon van Baast
Attila
42:13
25
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
43:07
26
Frank Mangelschots
Dessel (BEL)
43:21
27
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
43:30
28
Danny Vermeiren
Turnhout (BEL)
43:48
29
Hans Veltman
Tilburg Road Runners
44:24
30
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
44:28
31
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
44:54
32
Gerrit Heij
Attila
45:27
33
Henk Garama
Parthenon
46:07
34
Louis Geerts
Eindhout (BEL)
46:16
35
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
46:56
36
Danny Seumtjens
Balen (BEL)
47:04
37
Walter van Doninck
Geel (BEL)
47:34
38
Wim van de Oord
ACW '66
49:55
39
Sjak Wouters
Scorpio
50:45
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
37:18
2
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
37:42
3
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
37:59
4
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
38:24
5
Arie Leun
Passaat
39:39
6
Kees de Crom
Spado
39:59
7
Dre Brosens
Gloria
40:29
8
Rene van de Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
41:28
9
Harrie Verhoeven
Attila
42:14
10
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
42:18
11
Frits Claassens
Attila
42:33
12
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
42:43
13
Tonnie Bouman
Altena Road Runners
42:59
14
Sjef Schellekens
Atledo
43:28
15
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
44:00
16
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
44:13
17
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
44:26
18
P van Kaam
Veteranen Nederland
44:43
19
Marcel Dekkers
Mol (BEL)
45:07
20
Toon Metsaars
Spiridon
45:20
21
Piet de Haas
Veteranen Nederland
46:22
22
Jos van Velthoven
Hank
46:28
23
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
46:33
24
Mari Kastelijns
Scorpio
47:07
25
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
49:30
26
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
49:39
27
Jack vd Sande
Achil '87
50:09
28
Wim Verbunt
Taxandria
50:53
29
Francois van Lommel
Mol (BEL)
50:55
30
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
51:03
31
Harrie Robben
Taxandria
51:35
32
Walter de Ling
Fortuna
52:48
33
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
53:20
34
Frans Schuurkes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:43
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Onna
PAC
36:05
2
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
37:40
3
Bregje Dieden
Attila
38:16
4
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:44
5
An Claes
Westerlo (BEL)
39:43
6
Kirsten ten Tusscher
Phoenix
41:41
7
Gwenn Logister
Phoenix
46:47
8
Elke Meeus
Mol (BEL)
49:21
9
Inne Meeus
Mol (BEL)
51:29
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique arkenbout Andr
AV Castricum
38:42
2
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
40:22
3
Loes van de Biggelaar
Scorpio
41:55
4
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
42:07
5
Ange Damen
Geel (BEL)
42:36
6
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
42:54
7
Nathalie Backer
Achil '87
43:35
8
Edith van Aarle
Achil '87
46:46
9
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
48:34
10
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
48:48
11
Karin de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
49:44
12
Sonja Bartholomeus
Geel (BEL)
49:52
13
Ria Vermeer
Sprint
49:56
14
Engeline Mutsaers
Taxandria
52:18
15
Huguette Moons
Zonhoven (BEL)
54:08
16
Anita Bakker
Attila
55:17
17
Linda Beckers
Meerhout (BEL)
55:33
18
May Verdonck
Balen (BEL)
55:55
19
Coba Kastelijns
Scorpio
58:20
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Ierland
Berkel-Enschot
36:35
2
Henk van Gorp
Goirle
37:44
3
Martijn Nooren
Rijsbergen
37:49
4
Mark Hoefnagels
Alphen Nb
39:04
5
Antoon Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
39:45
6
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
40:11
7
Jody Borgers
Breda
40:20
8
Michel Broeders
Rijen
40:28
9
Jan Oomkens
Tuil
40:48
10
Jules Marsé
Hilvarenbeek
40:59
11
F van Doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
40:59
12
David van Heijst
Goirle
41:00
13
Marc Oonincx
Breda
41:04
14
Jacques Hameleers
Molenschot
41:05
15
Aart de With
Spiridon
41:05
16
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
41:22
17
Werner van de Oudenhov
Dongen
41:30
18
Bjorn de Swart
Alphen Nb
41:32
19
Jan Leermakers
Hilvarenbeek
41:35
20
Luc Roelen
Strijbeek
41:35
21
Tom Molenaar
Tilburg
41:37
22
Henk van Rosmalen
Loopservice.nl
41:45
23
Thijs Klaassens
Tilburg
42:05
24
Jan van der Put
Dongen
42:06
25
Maarten Veldhuizen
Attila
42:08
26
Joost de Bruijn
Spiridon
42:17
27
Frans Beekers
Bavel
42:27
28
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
42:30
29
Paul Dusee
Loopservice.nl
42:37
30
Jan Snels
Baarle Nassau
42:46
31
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
42:54
32
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
42:55
33
Marcel Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
42:59
34
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
43:13
35
Jozef Caers
Mol (BEL)
43:17
36
Jan van der Laak
Heeswijk Dinther
43:19
37
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
43:34
38
Johan van Zon
Tilburg Road Runners
43:43
39
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
43:58
40
Marc van Alphen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
44:08
41
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
44:09
42
Ton Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
44:11
43
Piet van der Nat
Valkenswaard
44:14
44
Crist Hendriks
Goirle
44:18
45
Sjef Verbeek
Breda
44:19
46
Kees Lanslots
Spiridon
44:36
47
Erwin Schellekens
Tilburg
44:40
48
Andrè Theunckens
Tessenderlo (BEL)
44:42
49
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg
44:45
50
Frank van Hekezen
Zwijndrecht
44:51
51
Jac op 't Hoog
Loopservice.nl
44:56
52
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
44:59
53
Jan van Grinsven
Rijen
45:18
54
Alois Potters
Turnhout (BEL)
45:18
55
Ruud van Gorkom
Oisterwijk
45:23
56
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
45:24
57
Lhoucine Mekkaoui
Alphen Nb
45:25
58
Rob Zehenpfenning
Rijen
45:28
59
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
45:30
60
Jacob van de Berg
Breda
45:43
61
Ger van der Lienden
Etten-Leur
45:48
62
Joop Jabroer
Taxandria
45:49
63
Chris de Koe
Vlissingen
45:50
64
Ron Vergouwen
Hoeven
45:58
65
Peter Faes
Gilze
46:01
66
Ad Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
46:03
67
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
46:09
68
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
46:13
69
Johan Stroucken
Tilburg
46:14
70
Cas Overzier
Goirle
46:23
71
Kees van den Brand
ACW '66
46:38
72
Corné Lauwers
Alphen Nb
46:40
73
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
46:45
74
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
46:52
75
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
46:56
76
Tini Alewijn
Baarle Nassau
46:57
77
Arie Aarts
Moergestel
47:09
78
Ferenc Vissers
Nijmegen
47:13
79
Chris van den Akker
Tilburg
47:14
80
Ward de Jong
Gilze
47:27
81
Jack Broos
Sprang-Capelle
47:30
82
Julien Leemans
Ravels (BEL)
47:32
83
Luuk van Laarhoven
Udenhout
47:41
84
Bart van Ingen
Breda
47:43
85
Jan Schapmansen
Hilvarenbeek
47:55
86
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
48:20
87
Paul ten Zijthoff
Gorinchem
48:24
88
Ton van de Poel
Riel
48:31
89
Wim Stuart
Alphen Nb
48:38
90
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
48:42
91
F Hendriks
Tilburg
48:44
92
Olaf Crutzen
Tilburg
48:45
93
Paul Beekmans
Amersfoort
48:49
94
Rinie van Baast
Oisterwijk
48:49
95
Nico Gerritsen
Breda
48:50
96
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
48:57
97
Rob Seegers
Baarle Nassau
49:09
98
Frank Bleys
Weelde Statie (BEL)
49:10
99
Cees van den Putte
DES
49:12
100
Kees Vromans
Alphen Nb
49:18
101
Charl van Kuijck
Galder
49:19
102
Hans Rombouts
Mol/Wezel (BEL)
49:26
103
Tom Pijnenburg
Tilburg
49:26
104
Henk Verhoeven
Goirle
49:28
105
Hans Stoopen
Gilze
49:29
106
Martijn Winkelman
Goirle
49:47
107
Peter Geraedts
Hoogstraten (BEL)
49:51
108
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
49:57
109
Peter Jan vd Bogaart
Oost West en Middelb
50:02
110
IJsbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
50:05
111
Vian Vromans
Alphen Nb
50:07
112
Jan van Boxtel
Hilvarenbeek
50:08
113
Bert Oomen
Gilze
50:10
114
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
50:11
115
Piet Vermeer
Gilze
50:11
116
Dennnis Nouws
Etten-Leur
50:16
117
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
50:18
118
Willem de Volder
Goirle
50:20
119
Marc Jansen
Goirle
50:21
120
Erik vd Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
50:24
121
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
50:32
122
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
50:34
123
Ludy van Hees
Tilburg
51:05
124
Henk Leijten
Gloria
51:15
125
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
51:24
126
Lees Pasmans
Berkel-Enschot
51:55
127
Jørgen Engel
Attila
52:14
128
Jack Simons
Breda
52:26
129
Cees de Bra
Dongen
52:58
130
Theo Strijbos
Taxandria
53:31
131
Harrie van Gesten
Gilze
53:33
132
Gerard Verboom
Oosterhout Nb
53:47
133
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
53:50
134
Hans de Kruijt
Alphen Nb
53:57
135
Berry van Gangelt
Goirle
54:21
136
Wim Wijma
Tilburg
54:52
137
Jeroen van Hattum
Tilburg
54:54
138
Hans Jager
Tilburg
54:54
139
André Everts
Tilburg
55:09
140
Dolf Pigmans
Oisterwijk
55:11
141
Frans van Hoek
Tilburg
55:11
142
Paul Wiggers
Alphen Nb
55:38
143
Peter van de Wouw
Tilburg
55:46
144
Cees Bal
Rijen
55:48
145
Sander de Witte
Utrecht
55:50
146
Fred van der Laan
Hilversum
55:51
147
Ad van Alphen
Gloria
56:49
148
Peter van der Poel
Diessen
56:58
149
Emmons van Gessel
Baarle Nassau
57:07
150
Richard van Tilborg
Tilburg
57:32
151
Hans Oomen
Tilburg
58:15
152
John Spreeuw
Leiden
1:00:06
153
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
1:00:45
154
Rob Smulders
Tilburg
1:00:45
155
Cor Nipius
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:42
156
Peter van de Staak
Tilburg
1:01:43
157
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
1:01:45
158
Frans vd Velden
Loopvereniging TOF
1:04:28
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes Verhoeven
Achil '87
45:46
2
Mariska Verweij
Tilburg
47:39
3
Gitta Jabroer
Taxandria
48:26
4
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
48:29
5
Renée van de Pluijm
Tilburg
48:48
6
Ellen van den Broek
Hoogstraten (BEL)
49:18
7
Carlein van der Liende
Etten-Leur
49:19
8
Julliette Staes
Baarle Nassau
49:40
9
Hilda Schoenmakers
Chaam
50:01
10
Katrien Koppens
Gorinchem
50:16
11
Irma Feas Machielsen
Gilze
51:04
12
Marianne Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
51:32
13
Els Laros
Tilburg
51:33
14
Elke Pasmans
Tilburg
51:55
15
Maaike Holster
Tilburg
52:15
16
Jose Keustermans
Alphen Nb
53:04
17
Saskia LammertsvanBuer
Taxandria
53:22
18
Petra van der Schoot
Taxandria
53:59
19
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Tilburg
55:45
20
Tonnie Verhulst
Rijen
56:36
21
Linda Minderhout
Tilburg Road Runners
57:01
22
Bianca van Ingen
Breda
58:10
23
Johanne Holster
Tilburg
59:29
24
Ellie Spreeuw
Leiden
59:49
25
José Quirijnen
Gilze
1:00:17
26
Mirjam Zwanenburg
Alkmaar
1:01:14
27
Susan de Nijs
Tilburg
1:01:17
28
Joyce de Kort
Tilburg
1:01:42
29
Linda Huijben
Edegem (BEL)
1:02:37
30
Brigitte Dijs
Tilburg
1:02:38
31
Marion van der Mee
Taxandria
1:02:39
32
Lia van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:42
33
Angela Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:05:26
34
Brigitte van Bokhoven
Tilburg
1:05:27
35
José van Steen
Alphen Nb
1:06:39
36
Brigitte de Nijs
Tilburg
1:09:27
M16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Jong
Chaam
16:28
2
Marnix Engels
Rotterdam
17:10
3
Martijn van der Hulst
Dorst
17:20
4
Camille Hendrikx
Reusel
17:31
5
Edward Gerrtse
Bergen op Zoom
17:43
6
Niels de Graaf
Voorburg
18:23
7
Cor de Jongh
Made
18:41
8
Erik de Bruin
Haaften
18:47
9
Mark Stuurman
Oud Beijerland
18:54
10
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
18:54
11
Edgard Quirijnen
Merksplas (BEL)
19:08
12
Jan Pannekoek
Geldermalsen
19:29
13
Pim Vergunst
Oosterhout Nb
19:33
14
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
19:41
15
Mare van Alphen
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
19:50
16
Danny Meeuws
Arendonk (BEL)
20:05
17
Joey Oomen
Breda
20:17
18
Gerk van der Have
Tiel
20:37
19
Frank van der Boom
Gilze
20:44
20
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
20:47
21
Maarten van der Poll
Zundert
20:47
22
Eric Kramer
Goirle
21:19
23
Arie van Heeren
Dordrecht
21:29
24
Erik Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
21:34
25
Robbert Kramer
Goirle
21:35
26
Michel Verhoeven
Breda
21:42
27
Johan Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
21:42
28
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
21:43
29
Joost Rops
Gilze
21:45
30
Mario van der Zande
Halsteren
21:56
31
Gerard Veroude
Gilze
21:59
32
Arian Meeuwsen
Alphen Nb
22:01
33
Marcel Verzijlberg
Tilburg
22:09
34
Lauw Bergman
Benthuizen
22:16
35
Joost Leuris
Ulicoten
22:21
36
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
22:21
37
Nico van Heesch
Gilze
22:32
38
Jochem van Rossum
Beneden Leeuwen
22:58
39
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
23:06
40
Jan Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
23:18
41
Johan van de Pas
Reusel
23:23
42
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
23:31
43
Ronald Lakkerwa
Breda
23:33
44
Jan de Koning
Alphen Nb
24:12
45
Hans van Raamsdonk
Tilburg
24:26
46
Huub Weijs
Rijen
24:30
47
Nils Garama
Dordrecht
24:33
48
Van de Eijnden
Moergestel
25:32
49
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
25:38
50
Joris van der Weijden
Alphen Nb
25:58
51
Erwin Brekelmans
Oisterwijk
26:14
52
John van Hoek
Alphen Nb
26:21
53
Jos van der Avoort
Gilze
26:31
54
Jeroen Brekelmans
Udenhout
27:26
55
Jan van der Herik
Zwijndrecht
27:43
56
Jack Bastiaansen
Galder
30:21
57
Carleton Carbaat
Weelde (BEL)
30:40
58
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
31:21
59
Jan Pieterse
Rijen
36:50
V16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Goirle
19:51
2
Gerda Huiskamp
Dordrecht
21:43
3
Carla Bosmans
Gilze
21:44
4
Monique Stolker
Breda
22:51
5
Rian Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
23:07
6
Ellen Verheijen
Breda
23:09
7
Margreet Roelen
Strijbeek
23:11
8
Anja van Zon
Tilburg
23:14
9
Marian van Zon
Strijbeek
23:14
10
Kirsten Pals
Breda
24:02
11
Lia Bax
Bergen op Zoom
24:42
12
Edith Martens
Alphen Nb
25:06
13
Henny Leemans
Baarle-Hertog
26:01
14
Marjon Martens
Alphen Nb
26:01
15
Marieke Vlug
Alphen Nb
26:11
16
Lisette Stoopen
Gilze
26:34
17
Sjannie Aarts
Gilze
26:35
18
Patricia van der Weide
Goirle
27:26
19
Marije Dévény
Breda
27:28
20
Alexandra Martens
Gilze
27:38
21
Kim van Loon
Alphen Nb
27:38
22
Agnes Martens Vermeer
Gilze
27:41
23
Julia van Opstal
Gilze
27:55
24
Ine Vermeer
Gilze
27:58
25
Dian Verschuren
Baarle Nassau
28:20
26
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Rijen
28:41
27
Jaqueline Thijs
Etten-Leur
29:28
28
Rian Verschuren
Oisterwijk
29:49
29
Jeanne Leijten
Gilze
30:00
30
Mieke Bastiaansen
Galder
30:21
31
Ceciel Beder
Goirle
30:22
32
Margo Aelen
Goirle
30:50
33
Claudia van de Eijnden
Moergestel
30:51
34
Trees de Bruijwe
Rijen
31:40
35
Marloes Pieterse
Tilburg
32:17
36
Ellen Vaarten
Alphen Nb
34:33
37
Rianne Zweistra
Weelde (BEL)
34:37
38
Inge de Backer
Tilburg
34:43
39
Ingeborg Coppens
Tilburg
34:44
40
Gwen Priems
Tilburg
36:51
41
Sjan van Gorp de Beer
Tilburg
39:25
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
18:34
2
Bram Kocx
Tilburg
19:22
3
Lauran Beijens
Riel
20:31
4
Glenn van Hout
Balen (BEL)
21:03
5
Koen Michielsen
Ravels (BEL)
22:17
6
Max Martens
Gilze
22:19
7
Maik van de Pas
Reusel
23:21
8
Koen van Dijk
Baarle Nassau
23:33
9
Timo Gijsemans
Alphen Nb
23:58
10
Max Graafmans
Alphen Nb
23:58
11
Remco Meeuwsen
Alphen Nb
23:59
12
Marco van Brunschot
Oisterwijk
24:53
V-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariëlle Jonkers
Breda
25:59
2
Iris Etman
Tilburg
26:16
3
Larissa op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
27:03
4
Annebel Martens
Gilze
31:19
J-12, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roald Nefs
Etten-Leur
5:06
2
Karsten Nefs
Etten-Leur
5:24
3
Teun Broeders
Rijen
5:26
4
Wesley van Steen
v.v. Viola
5:46
5
Jeroen Jacobs
Alphen Nb
5:52
6
Tim Vissers
Alphen Nb
5:58
7
Timo Engelse
v.v. Viola
6:00
8
Jasper Roovers
v.v. Viola
6:00
9
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
6:05
10
Niek Vissers
v.v. Viola
6:06
11
Tim de Jong
v.v. Viola
6:09
12
Lars Biemans
Kerkdriel
6:09
13
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
6:15
14
Bas Severijns
v.v. Viola
6:20
15
Tim Avontuurs
Rijen
6:23
16
Aileen Bijlsma
v.v. Viola
6:28
17
Tim Voogd
Tilburg
6:34
18
Maarten Smulders
Tilburg
6:37
19
Matthijs Olierook
's-Gravenhage
6:40
20
Romeó Stawickie
v.v. Viola
6:42
21
Wouter Leuris
Ulicoten
6:53
22
Tommy Biemans
v.v. Viola
7:06
23
Neel Martens
v.v. Viola
7:07
24
Maarten Postuma
Tilburg
7:10
25
Simon Vlug
v.v. Viola
7:14
26
Wouter van Gorp
v.v. Viola
7:19
27
Janneke Graafmans
v.v. Viola
7:23
28
Adam Duijnhouwer
v.v. Viola
7:26
29
Wesley Hoefmans
v.v. Viola
7:55
M-12, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
5:20
2
Lynn Staes
Baarle Nassau
5:46
3
Suzanne Jonkers
Breda
5:48
4
Verna de Korte
Chaam
6:12
5
Imke Kievit
v.v. Viola
6:45
6
Anita Timmermans
v.v. Viola
7:05
7
Marjolein van Haaren
Alphen Nb
7:06
8
Sophie Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
7:08
9
Debbie Schaerlaeckens
Chaam
7:34
J-10, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijke Wentink
Tilburg
5:36
2
Nick Severijns
v.v. Viola
5:51
3
Luuk Oomen
Chaam
5:55
4
Piet Hermans
v.v. Viola
6:07
5
Michael van Steen
v.v. Viola
6:14
6
Cobus Leijten
Alphen Nb
6:15
7
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
6:16
8
Jens Verhoeven
v.v. Viola
6:21
9
Bram Mengerink
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
6:21
10
Nick Vissers
v.v. Viola
6:27
11
Jarne Moeslops
Baarle Nassau
6:28
12
Jaap Caron
v.v. Viola
6:31
13
Sander Verschueren
v.v. Viola
6:36
14
Ids Biemans
Kerkdriel
6:37
15
Luuk Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
6:37
16
Niels vd Heijning
v.v. Viola
6:45
17
Rik Boers
v.v. Viola
6:46
18
Maarten Weijtmans
v.v. Viola
6:57
19
Tijn Timermans
Alphen Nb
7:01
20
Koen van Sas
Alphen Nb
7:04
21
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
7:07
22
Giel Timmermans
v.v. Viola
7:11
23
Joost Kivits
v.v. Viola
7:23
24
Bart Graafmans
v.v. Viola
7:24
25
Bart van Haaren
Alphen Nb
7:25
26
Sjors vd Broek
v.v. Viola
7:26
27
Robin Timmermans
v.v. Viola
7:26
28
Ids Warmerdam
v.v. Viola
7:37
29
Rick Peskens
Tilburg
7:50
30
Jur van Hoek
v.v. Viola
8:09
M-10, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathelijn Peeters
Dongen
5:39
2
Ornella Wierikx
Willemstad Nb
6:01
3
Fieke Kivits
Drunen
6:08
4
Iréne Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
6:10
5
Annelot Staes
Baarle Nassau
6:17
6
Baukje Nefs
Etten-Leur
6:19
7
Eva Postuma
Tilburg
6:21
8
Carlijn van den Heuvel
Tilburg
6:24
9
Esmay van de Laar
Tilburg
6:27
10
Kim Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
6:30
11
Milou Meeuwissen
Roosendaal
6:32
12
Laura Verheijen
Ulicoten
6:33
13
Iris van Alphen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
6:46
14
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg
6:54
15
Emma van der Laan
Hilversum
6:54
16
Annefloor Olierook
's-Gravenhage
7:08
17
Madelon Backx
v.v. Viola
7:25
18
Fieke Keustermans
Alphen Nb
7:27
19
Vera Olieslagers
Baarle Nassau
7:55
20
Kim Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
7:57
21
Suzan van Sas
Alphen Nb
8:31
J-8, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle de Roon
's Gravenmoer
5:57
2
Niels Verzijlberg
Tilburg
6:24
3
Tim Oomen
v.v. Viola
6:29
4
Jules de With
Rijen
6:36
5
Gijs Boers
v.v. Viola
6:47
6
Max van Helmond
Rijen
6:50
7
Brian Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
7:00
8
Sjoerd Pijnenburg
v.v. Viola
7:03
9
Rick Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
7:08
10
Tom Caron
v.v. Viola
7:09
11
Jan-yi de Leeuw
v.v. Viola
7:09
12
Niels Oomen
v.v. Viola
7:10
13
Brian Bijlsma
v.v. Viola
7:17
14
Sjoerd Nefs
Etten-Leur
7:17
15
Neel Keustermans
Alphen Nb
7:33
16
Daniël Lanslots
v.v. Viola
7:37
17
Tom Boers
v.v. Viola
7:39
18
Yannick Boon
v.v. Viola
7:58
19
Olek Stawichi
Alphen Nb
8:13
20
Dennis Olieslagers
Baarle Nassau
8:19
21
Lars Verschueren
v.v. Viola
8:20
22
Sjors Michielsen
Baarle Nassau
8:21
23
Gijs van den Broek
v.v. Viola
8:23
24
Arno Zoontjes
Alphen Nb
8:25
25
Kees van Alphen
v.v. Viola
8:30
26
Jasper Kriellaars
v.v. Viola
8:34
27
Mark Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
9:08
M-8, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noëlle Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
6:32
2
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
6:44
3
Claudia Verheijen
Ulicoten
7:00
4
Maaike Verhoeven
Rijen
7:08
5
Vera van Alphen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
7:19
6
Inge van Sas
Alphen Nb
7:42
7
Mirte Lemmen
Edegem (BEL)
7:47
8
Else Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
7:51
9
Lotte Timmermans
Alphen Nb
7:53
10
Noortje de Leijer
Alphen Nb
7:56
11
Joline Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
8:10
12
Veerle Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
8:14
13
Lindsay de Jong
Alphen Nb
8:23
14
Jisse Warmerdam
v.v. Viola
8:28
15
Kim Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
8:38
J-6, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn van Heijst
Goirle
3:09
2
Stijn Borgees
Breda
3:16
3
Daan Verzijlberg
Tilburg
3:21
4
Bas van Beckhoven
Chaam
3:32
5
Niels Peskens
Tilburg
3:32
6
Bodey Monsieurs (te Ou
Rijen
3:35
7
Wessel Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
3:47
8
Maarten Bernaerts
Alphen Nb
3:49
9
Jannes de Roij
v.v. Viola
3:50
10
Mauro Lemmer
Edegem (BEL)
3:58
11
Sietse Nefs
Etten-Leur
3:59
12
Werner Zoontjes
Alphen Nb
4:07
13
Sander Lanslots
Alphen Nb
4:10
14
Stijn van Gorp
Alphen Nb
4:10
15
Joep Streng
Chaam
4:11
16
Tijn de Leijer
Alphen Nb
4:13
17
Alex van Tilburg
Alphen Nb
4:16
18
Stijn Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
4:22
19
Lisa Haerkens
Alphen Nb
4:23
20
Jorg de Jong
Alphen Nb
4:26
21
Freek Streng
Chaam
4:46
22
Tim Olieslagers
Baarle Nassau
4:58
23
Jelle Timmermans
Alphen Nb
5:12
24
Kim de Jong
Alphen Nb
5:40
25
Daan Bernaerts
Alphen Nb
6:37
26
Bram de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
6:49
M-6, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ynte Biemans
Kerkdriel
3:13
2
Jolien Stijk
Alphen Nb
3:27
3
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:33
4
Janneke Mengerink
Baarle-Hertog
3:36
5
Kirsten Jacobs
Alphen Nb
3:36
6
Pleum van Alphen
Alphen Nb
3:37
7
Laura Oomen
Alphen Nb
3:48
8
Veerle Huijben
Alphen Nb
4:00
9
Nikki Tissen
Alphen Nb
4:01
10
Beau van Helmond
Rijen
4:04
11
Elvira Visser
Alphen Nb
4:13
12
Manon van Heijst
Goirle
4:14
13
Anouk Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
4:17
14
Joy Oomen
Chaam
4:19
15
Lieke Michielsen
Alphen Nb
4:22
16
Hanna Keustermans
Alphen Nb
4:23
17
Claire van der Sloot
Alphen Nb
4:24
18
Vivian Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
4:27
19
Amy Stuart
Alphen Nb
4:30
20
Laura Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
4:33
21
Myrthe Dievelaar
Alphen Nb
4:33
22
Jeske van de Laar
Tilburg
4:52
23
Jinke van Hoek
Alphen Nb
4:53
24
Amke Clement
Alphen Nb
4:53
25
Linde Huijben
Alphen Nb
4:59
26
Loes van Alphen
Alphen Nb
5:02
27
Femke Haerkens
Alphen Nb
5:03
28
Mila de Jong
Alphen Nb
5:03
29
Florence Visser
Alphen Nb
5:37
30
Lieve Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
5:38
31
Fenne Clement
Alphen Nb
5:39
32
Kyra Michielsen
Alphen Nb
5:47
33
Elke de Vos
Alphen Nb
6:03
34
Ariane Lanslots
Alphen Nb
6:17
35
Benthe van de Plas
Alphen Nb
6:21
36
Lotte de Jong
Alphen Nb
6:44
37
Melissa Steenbakker
Amsterdam
6:44
www.alphensestratenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2007 10:49