Uitslagenlijst Brünen Boeskoolloop

Oldenzaal - Zondag 12 augustus 2007

M 6-9, KINDEREN 6-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DAAN KALTER
OLDENZAAL
5:27
2
TIMON DREIERINK
OLDENZAAL
5:40
3
RENS DE BOER
OLDENZAAL
5:45
4
JOP JANSSEN
OLDENZAAL
5:49
5
SIL BOERRIGTER
OLDENZAAL
5:50
6
JAAP WOLBERT
OLDENZAAL
5:51
7
RENS VOS
OLDENZAAL
5:52
8
FABIAN JANSINK
OLDENZAAL
5:53
9
PER WIGGERS
OLDENZAAL
5:53
10
MELVIN DEUTEN
OLDENZAAL
5:56
11
TEUN FRANKEN
ALMELO
5:58
12
JORIS RODEL
ALMELO
6:03
13
SIMON PLATIER
OLDENZAAL
6:05
14
BOYD ROORD
OLDENZAAL
6:06
15
CHRISTIAAN POOS
OLDENZAAL
6:07
16
ROBIN KLAMER
DENEKAMP
6:12
17
NIELS PLOMP
LEEUWARDEN
6:22
18
JIP KEMNA
OLDENZAAL
6:33
19
EMMA NIJLAND
SAASVELD
6:39
20
PIM JANSEN
OLDENZAAL
6:50
21
DAVID OLTHAAR
NIJMEGEN
6:43
22
KEVIN KOK
COEVORDEN
6:53
23
KEES RODEL
OLDENZAAL
7:00
24
KAJ WIGGER
OLDENZAAL
7:07
25
MIKE BIJEN
HENGELO
7:08
26
CHIEL TER BRAAK
OLDENZAAL
7:13
27
HUUB HUIJSMANS
DENEKAMP
7:16
28
MELVIN DEUTEN
OLDENZAAL
7:39
29
LOUK VAN ZUTPHEN
OLDENZAAL
7:40
30
NIEK HASSING
OVERDINKEL
7:52
31
JOOST POTHOF
OLDENZAAL
7:59
32
STEF GELHEVER
OLDENZAAL
8:06
33
SANDERMAN BORE
OLDENZAAL
8:20
34
VICTOR NIEKRAKE
OLDENZAAL
8:32
35
JURGEN POOS
OLDENZAAL
9:02
V 6-9, KINDEREN 6-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
INGA BAKKER
OMMEN
5:28
2
JESSIE SIJTSMA
DENEKAMP
5:41
3
MINKE ELFERINK
OLDENZAAL
5:55
4
MAARTJE BOERRIGTER
OLDENZAAL
6:02
5
NIENKE VAN ZUTPHEN
OLDENZAAL
6:08
6
SANNE VAN ZUTPEN
OLDENZAAL
6:28
7
MARRE BUSSCHER
LATTROP
6:29
8
LOTTE LOHRMAN
OLDENZAAL
6:33
9
LISA GEERDINK
HENGELO
6:48
10
CARMEN HARMELINK
OLDENZAAL
6:58
11
EVA LAMMERTS
OLDENZAAL
6:58
12
ANNE LOHRMAN
OLDENZAAL
7:06
13
MAARTJE WILMINK
HENGELO
7:24
14
LOES KUIPERS
OLDENZAAL
7:28
15
CARLIJN HIELBRINK
OLDENZAAL
7:28
16
SHARYN GROBBEN
ALMELO
7:38
17
QUIRIEN NIEKRAKE
OLDENZAAL
7:49
18
JANNEKE KEMNA
OLDENZAAL
7:54
19
JET JANSEN
OLDENZAAL
7:54
20
BRITT AGTERBOS
OLDENZAAL
7:55
21
DEMI DEUTEN
OLDENZAAL
8:06
22
CARMEN HOGESLAG
OLDENZAAL
8:16
23
ANIEK GIESSELINK
OLDENZAAL
8:31
24
SHARON HOFSTEDE
OLDENZAAL
8:31
25
PUCK KEMNA
OLDENZAAL
8:46
M -15, KINDEREN 10-14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
BASTIAAN ROELOFS
BORNE
6:45
2
RENS VAN BENTHEM
OLDENZAAL
6:55
3
ROB SPIN
DENEKAMP
7:01
4
MART NIJLAND
SAASVELD
7:03
5
EPHREM
KUIPER
7:05
6
CARLOS PLATIER
OLDENZAAL
7:26
7
JORAN HESKAMP
OLDENZAAL
7:33
8
MARC BAKKER
OMMEN
7:33
9
BART IEPMA
OLDENZAAL
7:33
10
CAS KOOPMAN
OLDENZAAL
7:34
11
GIJS BOERRIGTER
OLDENZAAL
7:37
12
BRAM BOSSINK
OLDENZAAL
7:38
13
LEROY SIJTSMA
DENEKAMP
7:40
14
JORRIT NIJLAND
SAASVELD
7:45
15
MARTIJN WIJNBERGEN
DE LUTTE
7:46
16
LENNART JANSINK
OLDENZAAL
7:47
17
NINO TIMMERMAN
BORNE
7:48
18
KEVIN KAMP
OLDENZAAL
7:52
19
YOURI DAMHUIS
DEURNINGEN
7:53
20
RONALD VAN DER WEIJDEN
ALMELO
7:53
21
THIJMEN SNIPPE
OLDENZAAL
7:54
22
TOM KUIPERS
OLDENZAAL
7:57
23
TEUN KALTER
OLDENZAAL
7:58
24
LARS IEPMA
OLDENZAAL
8:01
25
LARS BAKKER
OMMEN
8:04
26
FLORIS ENGELBERTINK
OLDENZAAL
8:05
27
JESSE ANKONE
OLDENZAAL
8:06
28
MICHEL YARBUG
OLDENZAAL
8:07
29
JORIS HERMSEN
OLDENZAAL
8:12
30
BART BELD
ZENDEREN
8:14
31
KYLE MILLARD
BAD BENTHEIM
8:15
32
BAS KEMPERS
OLDENZAAL
8:16
33
SJOERD HERMSEN
OLDENZAAL
8:17
34
JASPER-EWOUT VAN BREEM
OLDENZAAL
8:18
35
JEPPE HELLEGERS
OLDENZAAL
8:20
36
THIJS SIEMONSMA
OLDENZAAL
8:26
37
LUC NIESSEN
DELDEN
8:29
38
JOB VETKETEL
ZENDEREN
8:34
39
MART VETKETEL
ZENDEREN
8:35
40
DAVY ROORD
OLDENZAAL
8:36
41
JAN-WILLEM WIJNBERGEN
DE LUTTE
8:36
42
LUUK BECKMANN
OLDENZAAL
8:39
43
JARNO VAN LAAR
OLDENZAAL
8:40
44
REINIER POSTEL
OLDENZAAL
8:46
45
GIJS JANSEN
OLDENZAAL
8:47
46
GUUS FRANKEN
ALMELO
8:48
47
PIM NIJHOF
OLDENZAAL
8:49
48
JELLE LEENDERS
OLDENZAAL
8:51
49
MICHAEL YARBURG
OLDENZAAL
8:52
50
ROBIN HOOGMA
OLDENZAAL
8:53
51
ROEL TER BRAAK
OLDENZAAL
8:54
52
REMCO HOGESLAG
OLDENZAAL
8:56
53
BASTIAN VAN BENTHEM
OLDENZAAL
9:01
54
MEES BERENDS
OLDENZAAL
9:05
55
STEF MOLENDIJK
OLDENZAAL
9:11
56
WOUT JANSEN
OLDENZAAL
9:26
57
STIJN MOLLINK
OLDENZAAL
9:27
V -15, KINDEREN 10-14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SANNE VLUTTERS
OLDENZAAL
7:39
2
KARLIJN OUDE BENNINK
OLDENZAAL
7:42
3
DAPHNE EVERHARD
ENSCHEDE
7:47
4
FELINE KLAMER
DENEKAMP
7:56
5
JOLIEN BRUSSE
OLDENZAAL
8:02
6
ILSE GIESSELINK
OLDENZAAL
8:40
7
MAAIKE GEERDINK
HENGELO
8:48
8
IRIS BERGMAN
LATTROP
8:54
9
ANNE-FLEUR WILMINK
HENGELO
9:02
10
BENTE ZWAVERINK
OLDENZAAL
9:03
11
KIRSTEN TER BRAAK
OLDENZAAL
9:15
12
ANNELOTTE DOMHUIS
OLDENZAAL
9:25
13
JULIET ENGELBERTINK
OLDENZAAL
9:27
M -40, VIJF KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARTIJN TE GEERSHUIS
GEESTEREN GLD
16:46
2
CAIMIN STEVENS
ENSCHEDE
16:54
3
ARJAN NIEBORG
HENGELO
17:11
4
FRANK POL
HENGELO
17:26
5
KEVIN SCHAAP
ENSCHEDE
17:33
6
MARK OUDE BENNINK
OLDENZAAL
17:47
7
THIJS THEUNISSEN
HENGELO
18:07
8
REMY VAN DER BEEK
BOEKELO
18:11
9
ARNOLD KLIEVERIK
DEURNINGEN
18:12
10
ROY TIJMAN OP SMEIJERS
LOSSER
18:21
11
PEPIJN GREVEN
OLDENZAAL
18:33
12
CARLOS BALTUS
HOLTEN
18:37
13
JEROEN LOSKAMP
GLANE
18:45
14
MIKE VOPPEN
DENEKAMP
18:46
15
HERMAN HASSING
ENSCHEDE
19:00
16
DAAN VAN BENHTHEM
OLDENZAAL
19:37
17
MARTIJN HESKAMP
OLDENZAAL
19:42
18
THOMAS DANES
VELSEN
19:45
19
LAURENS GROOTHUIS
GEESTEREN
19:48
20
SJOERD GEISSLER
LOSSER
19:55
21
EDDIE VAANHOLT
ENSCHEDE
19:57
22
LUC STOLKER
ENSCHEDE
19:58
23
RENE WENNINK
OLDENZAAL
20:01
24
PASCAL BUTTERHOFF
ENSCHEDE
20:31
25
MIKE POLLEMANS
OLDENZAAL
20:33
26
DAVID MALLIN
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
20:35
27
MARC RAANHUIS
HENGELO
20:37
28
JACCO SWIER
OLDENZAAL
20:38
29
ROB LANTING
HENGELO
20:40
30
BART SEIJGER
EINDHOVEN
20:55
31
MAX HOFLAND
OLDENZAAL
21:00
32
KOEN KRAESGENBERG
OVERDINKEL
21:15
33
JAAP VAN HANNEN
OLDENZAAL
21:19
34
MATS WINKELHUIS
OLDENZAAL
21:21
35
JUAN ORTEGA
HENGELO
21:27
36
MATTHIJS SNIJDERS
OLDENZAAL
21:30
37
RONALD VAN TUBBERGH
LOSSER
21:51
38
ENGIN DEMIR
OLDENZAAL
22:04
39
SIMON VELDHUIS
OLDENZAAL
22:10
40
DETLEV LASSCHE
OLDENZAAL
22:13
41
WOUTER SPIT
OLDENZAAL
22:23
42
WOUTER KEIZER
OLDENZAAL
22:24
43
ROBIN SPAAN
OLDENZAAL
22:27
44
PATRICK NORDKAMP
OVERDINKEL
22:30
45
ROY DAVINA
ROSSUM
22:35
46
ROBBIN KOSTERMAN
OLDENZAAL
22:35
47
STEF AAGTEN
GRONAU
22:36
48
JAN ZWAK
ALMELO
22:37
49
JOEP SANDERINK
OLDENZAAL
22:40
50
IAN ZIEGERINK
OLDENZAAL
22:48
51
BOB LOOHUIS
OLDENZAAL
22:49
52
RUUD GOORHUIS O. SANDE
OLDENZAAL
22:52
53
MAIK TEDERS
OLDENZAAL
22:54
54
ARON HIJKOOP
OVERDINKEL
23:05
55
STEFFAN SPIJKERMAN
OLDENZAAL
23:06
56
ERIK BUURSINK
OLDENZAAL
23:13
57
PATRICK WILKE
OLDENZAAL
23:14
58
THIJS GROENTE
OLDENZAAL
23:18
59
GERDO SCHOORDIJK
OVERDINKEL
23:25
60
WOUTER ENSINK
OLDENZAAL
23:29
61
LUUK VAN DER WERF
OLDENZAAL
23:33
62
LAURENS ENSINK
OLDENZAAL
23:39
63
ROB TEDERS
OLDENZAAL
23:42
64
JESSE ESHUIS
OLDENZAAL
23:53
65
THIJS MOLENDIJK
OLDENZAAL
23:55
66
YOERI KLEIN ROBBENHAAR
OVERDINKEL
23:56
67
JEROEN BOSCH
OVERDINKEL
23:57
68
SANDER BOK
ENSCHEDE
24:02
69
JORIS HERMSEN
OLDENZAAL
24:02
70
TOM VOLLENBROEK
OLDENZAAL
24:07
71
AART-JAN SMIT
OLDENZAAL
24:09
72
ANNE ROORDA
OLDENZAAL
24:10
73
HERMAN KEMNA
OLDENZAAL
24:12
74
BRAM NIJHUIS
OLDENZAAL
24:15
75
HARRON DEKKER
STEENWIJKSMOER
24:17
76
KEVIN SMITH
OVERDINKEL
24:25
77
ROB BOUDRIE
OLDENZAAL
24:26
78
STEVEN DANES
UELSEN
24:42
79
MIKE BODE
OLDENZAAL
24:46
80
STEFHAN BORGERINK
BEUNINGEN
24:52
81
WOUTER SOER
OLDENZAAL
24:54
82
TIM KEMPERS
OLDENZAAL
24:55
83
KOEN KLUNDER
OLDENZAAL
24:57
84
MARK HESKAMP
OLDENZAAL
25:21
85
RAMON MEIJER
LOSSER
25:30
86
JURRIËN MULDER
OLDENZAAL
25:31
87
RAYMOND BRUINS
HENGELO
25:32
88
ARJAN BOSSINK
OLDENZAAL
25:33
89
JÜRGEN DE VRIES
ENSCHEDE
25:35
90
MELVIN DE WAGT
OVERDINKEL
25:51
91
NIEK SMUDDE
OVERDINKEL
26:04
92
ROY KLEIN
OLDENZAAL
26:26
93
RON NAAFS
LOSSER
26:28
94
JARNO AALBERS
OVERDINKEL
26:56
95
MICK HELLEGERS
OLDENZAAL
27:02
96
BENNETH OUDE GROEN
OLDENZAAL
27:04
97
PIM BODAR
OLDENZAAL
27:13
98
LUUK BROOKHUIS
OLDENZAAL
27:15
99
OLIVIER TERMIJTELEN
OLDENZAAL
27:40
100
ROGIER TEN KATE
DE LUTTE
27:42
101
GIJS BRAAKHUIS
OLDENZAAL
28:30
102
HIDDE OOSTENBROEK
LEMMER
29:37
M +40, VIJF KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARCEL KLAMER
DENEKAMP
17:35
2
AJE NIKS
WESTERHAAR
17:49
3
RICHARD VAN DER WEIJDE
ALMELO
17:52
4
BEN PLATIER
OLDENZAAL
18:01
5
JAN SIJTSMA
DENEKAMP
18:29
6
ALFRED ATTA
OLDENZAAL
18:51
7
SAVIO STRIK
NIJVERDAL
18:53
8
HARRY POT
OLDENZAAL
18:54
9
MARCEL VAN TELLEGEN
ENSCHEDE
19:06
10
RICHARD KERVER
ENSCHEDE
19:18
11
THEO SCHOOTMAN
NEEDE
19:31
12
MARTIN GIESSELINK
OLDENZAAL
20:10
13
DICK NIJLAND
RIJSSEN
20:20
14
JOHN HAMPSINK
OLDENZAAL
20:31
15
RENE NIESSEN
DELDEN
20:55
16
RONNY OUDE VELDHUIS
OLDENZAAL
21:07
17
ANDRE HAAFKES
DENEKAMP
21:13
18
BERT SIEMERINK
OLDENZAAL
21:18
19
TOON EPPINK
OLDENZAAL
21:38
20
HERMAN WENNINK
ENSCHEDE
21:46
21
PAUL BOER
ENSCHEDE
21:48
22
FONS EYSINK
AGELO
22:01
23
SJEF OLDE SCHOLTENHUIS
OLDENZAAL
22:26
24
RON LEBEN
oldenzaal
22:38
25
PETER NUCHELMANS
OLDENZAAL
22:39
26
MARINUS BALTUS
HOLTEN
23:07
27
BERTUS VAN BEEK
ENSCHEDE
23:08
28
BART BOOMANS
OLDENZAAL
23:28
29
JOHN MALLIN
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
23:30
30
FRANK GREEVEN
OLDENZAAL
23:47
31
RUUD SANDERS
WICHMOND
23:49
32
WILLY BRONS
OLDENZAAL
23:58
33
ANDRE SPIN
DENEKAMP
24:01
34
RENE HERMSEN
OLDENZAAL
24:03
35
ERIK HUISKES
OLDENZAAL
24:06
36
BERT VENEKAMP
ENSCHEDE
24:08
37
BERT HEIDEMAN
OLDENZAAL
24:27
38
MANFRED KARAN
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
24:28
39
ERWIN IEPMA
OLDENZAAL
24:40
40
JAN ROELOFS
OLDENZAAL
24:43
41
HENDRIK VAN DER LIED
OLDENZAAL
24:45
42
MARTIN RENSEN
ALMELO
24:48
43
RENE GELHEVER
OLDENZAAL
24:56
44
DIEGO ORTEGA
ENSCHEDE
25:07
45
MARINUS STEGHUIS
OLDENZAAL
25:27
46
MARCEL FISELIER
OLDENZAAL
25:33
47
JAN KRAESGENBERG
OVERDINKEL
26:08
48
HUUB SPIT
OLDENZAAL
26:16
49
TOON OUDE BOS
OLDENZAAL
26:47
50
RENE KRUGER
ENSCHEDE
26:48
51
TON OUDE HAMPSINK
OLDENZAAL
26:49
52
KLAUS MARREK
RHEINE
27:03
53
AB KOETSIER
HOLTEN
27:16
54
JAN MEULENKAMP
OLDENZAAL
28:03
55
ANTOON BARKEL
ALMELO
28:17
56
ULRICH LÜCKEMEIJER
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
28:32
57
RENE HOGESLAG
OLDENZAAL
29:55
58
BEN KUIPER
BORNE
36:54
59
APPIE DE GROOT
ENSCHEDE
37:00
V, VIJF KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
PEGGY AUSTRIEP
HATTERN AM SEE
17:50
2
RACHEL KLAMER
DENEKAMP
18:34
3
REINA VISSER
NEEDE
19:06
4
TESSA PROSS
DE LUTTE
20:24
5
LYDIA KLASSE
LEEUWARDEN
20:44
6
HILDE PAPE
VRIEZENVEEN
20:53
7
DAPHNE EVERHARD
ENSCHEDE
22:18
8
SANDRA OUDE VELDHUIS
OLDENZAAL
23:04
9
MARIJKE OLDENHOF
HENGELO
23:11
10
ANNA EISMANN
STADTLOHN
23:14
11
SANNE BOUWMAN
OLDENZAAL
23:16
12
MARIANNE DE VRIES
BORNE
23:31
13
ANITA VETKETEL
ZENDEREN
23:58
14
STEFANIE BUIJVOETS
OLDENZAAL
24:05
15
PETRA VISSER
HENGELO
24:13
16
VIRGINIE KLUNDER
HENGELO
24:19
17
MARGOT ZWIEP
DEURNINGEN
25:08
18
PETRA LUCASSEN
HENGELO
25:25
19
LUCIA RUITER
OLDENZAAL
25:26
20
BIBI ENGELBERTINK
OLDENZAAL
25:34
21
LIES VAN LANGEN
OLDENZAAL
25:41
22
TREES BELD
ZENDEREN
26:09
23
ANNIE HANNINK
HENGELO
26:09
24
FEMKE GORTEMAKER
DENEKAMP
26:17
25
MAAIKE DE GROOT
ENSCHEDE
26:23
26
ANGELE TEN BERGE
LOSSER
26:29
27
LIDWIEN SIEMERINK
OLDENZAAL
26:30
28
NINA OUDE BOS
OLDENZAAL
26:31
29
NICOLE NAK
OLDENZAAL
26:42
30
MAUREEN KANTER
OLDENZAAL
26:51
31
KARLIJN ROELOFS
OLDENZAAL
27:18
32
MARLOES GIESSELINK
OLDENZAAL
27:18
33
MARIJKE EGBERS
OLDENZAL
27:19
34
LAURA SMIDT
OLDENZAAL
27:25
35
MARLEEN KUIPERS
OLDENZAAL
27:58
36
ANOUK BLOKHUIS
DENEKAMP
28:00
37
NATHALIE SCHOPPINK
OLDENZAAL
28:01
38
JOSE VROOIJINK
OLDENZAAL
28:02
39
ESTHER HOEKSTRA
HENGELO
28:31
40
ANJA POOS
OLDENZAAL
28:50
41
CAROLE CHRISTENHUSZ
OLDENZAAL
29:02
42
JOLANDA KRUGER
ENSCHEDE
29:04
43
MARIETTE RAANHUIS
HENGEL;O
29:05
44
TINEKE POOLMAN
HENGELO
29:06
45
TAHIRIH POOLMAN
HENGELO
29:27
46
ELS VAN DE GRAAF
OLDENZAAL
29:29
47
EDITH KAUP-GERK
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
29:33
48
KELLY HASSING
OVERDINKEL
29:35
49
ANNE GOOSSEN
OLDENZAAL
29:36
50
JANINE BULTHUIS
OLDENZAAL
29:44
51
MIRJAM POSTEL
LOSSER
29:46
52
JORIEKE BOSSINK
OLDENZAAL
29:47
53
MARLE DE GROOT
ENSCHEDE
36:55
M -40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
BJÖRN GEERDINK
HENGELO
33:10
2
ROBERT STEINMEIJER
OLDENZAAL
33:30
3
PETER BRUINSMA
NIJVERDAL
33:32
4
MAYKEL GEERDINK
HENGELO
34:40
5
CASPER KOELMA
HENGELO
35:35
6
GUIDO GOSSELINK
AHAUS-ALSTÄTTE
35:53
7
JOOST FORTKAMP
HENGELO
38:25
8
RUUD KAMP
ZEIST
38:51
9
BART JAN VAN DUUREN
HENGELO
39:13
10
MARCO VINKE
ENSCHEDE
39:29
11
HANS GERRITSEN
ENSCHEDE
41:27
12
DENNIS MEIJER
WEERSELO
41:47
13
JOHAN VAN DER DENNEN
ENSCHEDE
42:43
14
REMKO SIERS
OLDENZAAL
42:45
15
PASCAL VAN ZON
OOSTERHOUT
43:01
16
MATTHIJS MEINDERS
OLDENZAAL
43:39
17
JORIS ROORD
OLDENZAAL
43:46
18
EDWARD TEN BRINKE
ENTER
43:56
19
RENE WENNINK
OLDENZAAL
44:01
20
TOM HOEFNAGELS
HENGELO
44:05
21
RENÉ KUIPER
OLDENZAAL
44:16
22
TOM VERBRAEKEN
GLANERBRUG
44:51
23
NICK THOEN
LEIDSCHENDAM
45:24
24
ANNE VELTMAN
ENSCHEDE
45:53
25
JORRIT DAMHUIS
OLDENZAAL
45:57
26
HANS BRAAMER
OLDENZAAL
46:18
27
TJERK NOTTEN
BORNE
46:32
28
PETER KOOP
OLDENZAAL
46:49
29
MICHEL OLDE BENNEKER
ENSCHEDE
47:03
30
RICHARD KOK
COEVORDEN
47:06
31
REMI BUIJVOETS
OLDENZAAL
47:10
32
BART AGTERBOS
OLDENZAAL
47:18
33
NICK LIEBRAND
OLDENZAAL
47:23
34
RALPH DRIEZEN
ENSCHEDE
48:15
35
MARCO WISSELO
OLDENZAAL
48:36
36
JASPER SIKKEN
OLDENZAAL
48:57
37
NIEK AVESKAMP
LOSER
49:07
38
RAYMOND AALERINK
DELDEN
49:10
39
MARC VAN HERWIJNEN
OLDENZAAL
49:17
40
TOM TER BRUGGEN
ENSCHEDE
49:30
41
RAOUL SEVERIN
OLDENZAAL
49:52
42
BJORN WIGGER
OLDENZAAL
50:02
43
PETER GROBBEN
OLDENZAAL
51:08
44
MAURICE WOLTERS
OLDENZAAL
51:08
45
MAARTEN SMIDT
OLDENZAAL
51:45
46
MARC OLDE SCHOLTENHUIS
OLDENZAAL
51:50
47
MARTIJN SAK
HENGELO
52:09
48
ROY WIESKAMP
HAAKSBERGEN
52:14
49
JELMER VAN DER MEULEN
AMSTERDAM
52:19
50
MARC WOESTHUIS
ENSCHEDE
52:53
51
LUKAS STEPHAN
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
53:08
52
DIEDERIK DE BRUIJN
ENSCHEDE
53:28
53
ROBERT BUSSCHER
OLDENZAAL
53:58
54
ROELAND ROMIJN
ROTTERDAM
54:08
55
EDWIN ALFRINK
LOSSER
54:19
56
MARC PLOMP
LEEUWARDEN
55:34
57
JEROEN SANDERMAN
OLDENZAAL
55:53
58
EDWIN POSTMA
OLDENZAAL
56:09
59
SJOERD OP 'T LAND
ENSCHEDE
56:09
60
BEN KOK
KAMPEN
57:59
61
ORLANDO BOS
APELDOORN
1:01:03
62
FLORIAN HUISKAMP
OLDENZAAL
1:04:41
63
RUTGER WILHELM
DEN HAAG
1:07:15
M +40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ERIC BORG
HENGELO
33:53
2
ANDRE OUDE ELFERINK
DENEKAMP
34:02
3
ADRIE DEEMTER
HARDENBERG
35:04
4
DIRK HOEKMAN
BATHMEN
35:51
5
ROB BIJL
37:16
6
HENK HOEKMAN
LEEUWARDEN
37:49
7
PAUL BOSCH
OLDENZAAL
39:27
8
WIM DIEPEVEEN
GLANERBRUG
39:32
9
MARTEN VAN DER VEEN
DELDEN
39:35
10
FRANS KOEVOETS
ENSCHEDE
39:59
11
HANS PUNT
OLDENZAAL
40:03
12
JOS KEULSTRA
BOEKELO
40:10
13
MARCEL LUCASSEN
HENGELO
40:42
14
PAUL MEULENBROEK
DEURNINGEN
40:43
15
ANDRE BOSGRAAT
OLDENZAAL
41:20
16
RENE VAN WEZEP
NIJVERDAL
41:21
17
JEROEN BOSCH
BORNE
42:16
18
HERMAN SCHULTZ
DENEKAMP
42:51
19
ALPHONS PROSS
DE LUTTE
43:08
20
REINIER TIMMERMANS
BORNE
43:10
21
ANTON TER ELST
HENGELO
43:41
22
VINCENT HEERING
GOOR
43:48
23
RENE HAMPSINK
OLDENZAAL
44:06
24
JEROEN PAALMAN
HENGELO
44:39
25
TON LAMMERS
OLDENZAAL
44:52
26
EMILE VAN DER ZANDE
LOSSER
44:53
27
FONS NIJMEIJER
OLDENZAAL
45:06
28
HANS DAT
HENGELO
45:26
29
LOEK TEN PAS
ENSCHEDE
45:29
30
JOS GROENEVELD
OLDENZAAL
45:37
31
GEORG WIBBEN
WIETMARSCHEN
45:54
32
TOM STEENBEEKE
OLDENZAAL
45:55
33
MARCEL VAN OEVEREN
GOOR
45:57
34
HERBERT VEGER
LOSSER
46:16
35
ALFRED OPHUIS
OLDENZAAL
46:22
36
JAN GROBBEN
ALMELO
46:55
37
WIM BUYVOETS
OLDENZAAL
47:30
38
HARRIE JASPER
SIBCULO
47:45
39
ERIC JOUSTRA
LOSSER
48:24
40
HENNY VAN WEZEL
HENGELO
48:28
41
RENE ROELOFS
OLDENZAAL
48:46
42
HERMAN OUDE NIJEWEME
ENSCHEDE
50:33
43
ROBERT LEUSENKAMP
HENGELO
50:49
44
GERRIT BULTMAN
DELDEN
50:54
45
RAINER STEPHAN
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
51:26
46
WIM MOLENBERG
HENGELO
51:27
47
HENK WINKELHUIS
OLDENZAAL
51:38
48
GERARD HESKAMP
OLDENZAAL
52:09
49
HANS OLTHAAR
NIJMEGEN
52:52
50
FRANS HEERING
ENTER
53:18
51
ALPHONS POLMAN
OLDENZAAL
53:37
52
ALBERTO WESSEL
LOSSER
53:43
53
ERIK KOETSIER
ENSCHEDE
53:52
54
ROBERT VELDHUIS
OLDENZAAL
53:58
55
HUBERT RIEKHOFF
OLDENZAAL
54:03
56
BOB STREBUS
OLDENZAAL
54:07
57
ROB STEGGER
ZAANDAM
55:28
58
HENK SLINGER
OLDENZAAL
55:52
59
ERWIN BREUKERS
OLDENZAAL
57:19
60
ANTOON KOEHORST
OLDENZAAL
59:06
61
KOEN GROENEWOLD
OLDENZAAL
59:19
M +50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
HARRY DIJK
ENSCHEDE
37:42
2
HERMAN KEMERINK OP SCH
BORNE
37:43
3
DICK RAMERMAN
BORNE
39:12
4
ANTON BOLHAAR
OLDENZAAL
40:28
5
HENK KNOL
LOSSER
40:37
6
PAWEL STADNIK
OLDENZAAL
42:27
7
PIET MOL
OLDENZAAL
43:22
8
EDDY VAN ESSEN
HENGELO
44:01
9
JOHAN WALHOF
OLDENZAAL
44:12
10
BENNIE VISSCHEDIJK
DE LUTTE
44:17
11
HANS KLOMP
HENGELO
44:27
12
WILFRED STADNIK
OLDENZAAL
44:49
13
JURGEN SACKBROOK
BAD BENTHEIM
44:55
14
THEO KOSTERS
GOOR
45:41
15
JON SEVERIJN
HENGELO
45:47
16
ANDRE HAAFKES
DENEKAMP
45:51
17
HARRIE VOPPEN
DENEKAMP
46:55
18
MANS VELDSINK
DEDEMSVAART
47:05
19
GERARD SANDER
OLDENZAAL
47:31
20
FONS KRABBE
WEERSELO
49:06
21
ROB MENTINK
HENGELO
49:11
22
NICO LANGESLAG
OLDENZAAL
49:12
23
TONNY HOLLEBOOM
BROEKLAND
49:43
24
JOS OUDE LOOHUIS
OLDENZAAL
49:50
25
JOS JOCHEM
OLDENZAAL
50:16
26
RUDIE VAN DER WALLE
DE LUTTE
50:22
27
HUUB POELL
ENSCHEDE
50:45
28
FRITS BRUININK
OLDENZAAL
50:55
29
PETER LOHRMANN
OLDENZAAL
51:00
30
RONALD ELFERINK
OLDENZAAL
51:04
31
BENNIE BULTHUIS
OLDENZAAL
51:34
32
MARCEL VELDHUIS
OLDENZAAL
51:41
33
WIETZE VAN DER MEER
BAD BENTHEIM
52:49
34
HANS LOOHUIS
OLDENZAAL
53:08
35
PIET DE VOS
EMMELOORD
53:48
36
JAN TEN DAM
HENGELO
55:22
37
JAN VAN DE ZANDE
OLDENZAAL
56:26
38
JOHAN VAN SANTEN
AMERSFOORT
57:01
39
ANNE JAN SCHUTTE
ALMELO
57:25
40
BENNIE DOST
GLANERBRUG
57:28
41
WILLEM HOEVERS
OLDENZAAL
57:46
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
PENINAH ARUSEI
KENIA
34:17
2
INGRID PRIGGE
BORNE
37:05
3
SASKIA BEKHUIS
VASSE
42:47
4
KARIN KLAMER
DENEKAMP
43:15
5
MONIQUE KROPMANS
LOSSER
43:24
6
MARLIES SCHOONHOVEN
DELDEN
44:18
7
DIONE SCHEUTEN
OLDENZAAL
46:24
8
SABINE SEIGER
OLDENZAAL
46:33
9
KITTY SIERS
DEVENTER
46:49
10
ANITA DEEMER
HARDENBERG
47:15
11
ELLY BUYVOETS
OLDENZAAL
47:37
12
MARLIN NIJHOF
HENGELO
50:04
13
MARIJE BLOM
OLDENZAAL
50:25
14
KARIN JANSSEN
ENSCHEDE
50:38
15
HELEEN GERRITSEN
AMSTERDAM
51:18
16
LOTTE HULSHOF
DELDEN
51:21
17
ANKE HOFSTE
OLDENZAAL
55:04
18
ANGELIQUE WOLTERS
OLDENZAAL
55:13
19
JORIEKE SLOT
OLDENZAAL
55:14
20
RIA MEIJERINK
OLDENZAAL
56:10
21
WENDY SEIGER
OLDENZAAL
56:58
22
CHANTAL HUTTENHUIS
UTRECHT
57:39
23
ROSAN DRENTJE
DENEKAMP
58:41
24
FLOOR WOLBERS
OOTMARSUM
58:49
25
NICOLE KOEHORST
OLDENZAAL
59:06
26
HELENE VOGELAAR
AMSTELVEEN
1:06:56
27
MASCHA LINDERHOF
OLDENZAAL
1:07:01
28
KRISTY BRAND
OLDENZAAL
1:07:15
29
ANOUK ASMA
OLDENZAAL
1:09:01
30
ELISE OUDE SCHOLTEN
OLDENZAAL
1:10:13
31
MARIËLLE SLAG
ENSCHEDE
1:10:55
Supportersvereniging Black and White. Tot 3 augustus 2008
www.uitslagen.nl
26-08-2007 10:36