Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondloop Winterswijk

Winterswijk - Dinsdag 7 augustus 2007

V2.2, 2,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marye van Aken
Doetinchem
10:42
2
Madelief Hoytink
Winterswijk
11:35
3
Linde Klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
13:22
M2.2, 2,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Wevers
Aalten
9:08
2
Jelmer v/d Neut
Winterswijk
9:10
3
Roel Schreurs
Aalten
9:14
4
Mark te Brake
Aalten
9:29
5
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
9:44
6
Bram Wevers
Aalten
9:49
7
Kevin Kugathasan
Aalten
9:52
8
Romano van Koot
Winterswijk
10:15
9
Tim te Brake
Aalten
10:31
10
Luuk te Brake
Aalten
10:35
11
Dani Kugathasan
Aalten
10:53
12
Noah Woeltjes
Aalten
11:27
13
Marc Helmink
Meddo W.wijk
12:05
14
Ids Elshof
Kilder
12:42
V6.0, 6,0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Velden
Hardenberg
29:01
2
Nicolet Remeeus
Zieuwent
30:42
3
Andrea Toonen
s'Heerenbergh
35:18
M6.0, 6,0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
22:57
2
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk
23:06
3
Jeroen Gelinck
Eibergen
23:30
4
Leon ten Elshof
Winterswijk
23:48
5
Wim Helmink
Meddo W.wijk
23:51
6
Dennis Woeltjes
Aalten
23:58
7
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
24:23
8
Tristan Tieben
Aalten
24:25
9
Heinrich Baeumer
Vreden (GER)
24:34
10
Hans Geerdink
Winterswijk
24:55
11
Roelof Lovink
Zelhem
25:16
12
Geert Wevers
Aalten
25:18
13
Manfried Fleige
Vreden (GER)
25:19
14
Kasper Wolterink
Winterswijk
25:25
15
Wilco Dunnewold
Winterswijk
25:33
16
Michel Elshof
Kilder
25:39
17
Gerrit Ormel
Aalten
25:43
18
Martijn te Brake
Eibergen
25:56
19
Bert Ros
Kotten W.wijk
25:58
20
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
26:07
21
Jos Bongers
Winterswijk
26:18
22
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
26:36
23
Niels Duistermaat
Winterswijk
26:46
24
Fredi Tuinte
Lichtenvoorde
26:57
25
Gerben Duenk
Aalten
27:11
26
Peter Ubbink
Winterswijk
27:41
27
Henk Klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
27:57
28
Gerrit te Lindert
Aalten
28:09
29
Mart Slotboom
Aalten
28:18
30
René Wevers
Winterswijk
28:49
31
Erik piek
Winterswijk
28:52
32
Pieter Jan Griep
Hoogvliet
29:18
33
Hemmie Wessels
Winterswijk
29:27
34
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
29:38
35
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
29:50
36
Paul Stemerdink
Winterswijk
29:51
37
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
29:56
38
Macneal Hieltjes
Winterswijk
30:11
39
Jos Pierink
Winterswijk
30:33
40
Jurgen Smeek
Oosterbeek
30:54
41
Jan Weijman
Sommelsdijk
31:02
42
Iwan van Aken
Doetinchem
33:05
43
Alfons Wormskamp
Varsseveld
33:06
44
Ben Kok
Kampen
34:42
Organisatie: AV Archeus
Uitslagen.nl
08-08-2007 16:37