| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Stortemelk Halve Marathon
Vlieland - Zondag 5 augustus 2007
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martin Ketellapper
Leeuwarden
1:20:23
6
Rutger Kramer
's-Gravenhage
1:26:28
8
Lodewijk Brosens
Amsterdam
1:28:44
10
Jendo Eelke Visser
Deventer
1:31:37
11
Mike Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
1:32:15
12
Barry Bornebroek
Rotterdam
1:32:36
14
Marco van der Laan
Leeuwarden
1:35:39
21
Steven van de Veire
Rotterdam
1:44:22
22
Erwin van Harten
Rotterdam
1:45:58
25
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam
1:48:55
26
Stpehan van Leeuwen
Minnertsga
1:49:02
35
Thomas Wermenbol
Apeldoorn
1:53:28
44
Ludo Hochstenbach
Amsterdam
1:56:59
47
Alex van Amersfoort
Rotterdam
1:59:46
52
Dennis Hendriks
Leeuwarden
2:03:29
54
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
2:06:06
63
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
2:13:40
64
Lennart van Dillewijn
Aalsmeer
2:14:22
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:38:59
16
Paul Blankenstijn
Oldeberkoop
1:42:29
17
Bote Franciscus Yntema
Grou
1:43:17
20
Kees van den Berge
Assendelft
1:46:21
23
Stefan Dalinghaus
Heemstede
1:47:13
26
Erik Hoppenbrouwer
Utrecht
1:48:04
34
Marcel van Oostveen
Ankeveen
1:55:15
38
Richard van Delft
Katwijk Zh
1:55:53
40
Felix Drykoningen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:33
57
Gerrit Knop
Terschelling West
2:06:18
58
Michiel Mommersteeg
Blaricum
2:06:30
61
John van Rooij
De Cocksdorp
2:07:46
64
Henk van der Meiden
De Rijp
2:10:52
75
Peter van Geijtenbeek
Purmerend
2:29:56
78
Pierre Don
's-Hertogenbosch
2:36:39
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hielke Klaas Schaper
Leeuwarden
1:34:02
6
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
1:37:48
12
Wim Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
1:47:24
15
Ben van Laake
Terschelling Hoorn
1:48:12
22
Gert Zeevat
Terschelling Midslan
1:52:34
23
Fred van der Gon Netsc
's-Gravenhage
1:53:07
27
Geertjan van Tienhoven
Amsterdam
1:54:12
33
Ton van Westbroek
's-Gravenhage
1:56:16
34
Hans Lantinga
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:27
37
Lammert Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1:58:10
43
Marten van Leeuwen
Breukelen Ut
2:02:30
49
Siebren Bosma
Nieuweschoot
2:07:41
51
Albert Bos
Capelle aan den IJss
2:08:21
56
Jaap van der Vinne
Maarssen
2:10:20
57
Piet van der Plaats
Harlingen
2:11:48
61
Peter de Jowge
Nieuw Beijerland
2:13:03
63
Ronald Planting
Leeuwarden
2:15:36
66
Willem Hesseling
Zuidbroek
2:16:05
70
Sjoerd vd Zwaag
Zwaagwesteinde
2:19:38
74
Jan vd Hoek
Sint Annaparochie
2:31:52
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Piet Noordenvos
Terschelling Hoorn
2:00:13
7
Frans Hochstenbach
Badhoevedorp
2:04:15
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marije Schaafsma
Amsterdam
1:49:08
6
Annet Everaarts
Leeuwarden
1:50:52
8
Beatrijs Boersema
Nijmegen
1:54:35
19
Hester Westerhof
Amsterdam
2:18:17
20
Sabine Hochstenbach
Utrecht
2:18:17
21
Yvonne Pater
Heerhugowaard
2:18:48
22
Elisabeth Bijtelaar
Amsterdam
2:21:27
25
Sandra van Ruiven
Goudswaard
2:30:17
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helmie Ramakers
's-Gravenhage
1:34:51
2
Margot van der Ven
Den Burg
1:36:07
6
Hester van Griethuizen
Voorschoten
1:43:52
9
Wilma Sangers
Terschelling West
1:54:54
12
Edith pronk-Appel
Vlieland
1:58:25
14
Margreet Schouten Dikk
's-Gravenhage
1:58:56
15
Corrie de Jager
De Cocksdorp
1:59:45
18
Maud Huppes
Wilhelminaoord
2:01:17
19
Margriet Witteveen
Monnickendam
2:01:48
24
Antoinette van Noord
Dwingeloo
2:03:13
32
Jet van der Velden
Amsterdam
2:09:07
35
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
2:11:34
38
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
2:14:44
40
Hester Hageman
Terschelling West
2:15:53
43
Ellie van der Burg
Zoetermeer
2:20:35
44
Brigitte Feenstra
Leeuwarden
2:21:37
45
Janny jansen Klein
Groningen
2:21:45
46
Mareike Bestenbreur
Tuitjenhorn
2:21:54
52
Els van Suffelen
Zoetermeer
2:30:31
53
Melanie indra Single
Duitsland
2:34:04
55
Herma van Mal - Zuhorn
Haren Gn
2:41:17
56
Pieternel de Haan
Amsterdam
3:01:38
57
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
3:02:37
M10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel van der Klein
Rotterdam
33:02
3
Wim Bakker
Terschelling West
39:37
4
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
39:47
11
Henk Lucassen
Terschelling Midslan
43:05
12
Pim Uijtdewilligen
Rotterdam
44:09
14
Bart Steensmee
Beetsterzwaag
45:00
29
Redmer van Dobbenburgh
Beetsterzwaag
48:33
31
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
48:59
34
Rien van Tilburg
Amsterdam
49:22
44
Ruben van der Pol
Leeuwarden
51:08
45
Nico Oskam
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:33
52
Arie Kauffman
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:21
53
Nanne van der Burg
Amsterdam
52:31
60
Martin Boomgaardt
Terschelling Hoorn
53:32
62
Menno Steensma
Beetsterzwaag
54:00
66
Ralph Kuhlmann
Terschelling Midslan
54:24
69
Rob van Winkelhof
Rotterdam
55:02
72
Siem Bolt
Terschelling Baaidui
55:09
75
Joost van Dinten
Eindhoven
55:16
76
Willem de Boer
Monnickendam
55:20
79
Ger Vos
Terschelling Hoorn
55:31
85
Barry van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
56:02
90
Hans Dullaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:50
98
Jan Lettinga
Terschelling West
58:17
105
Wim van Tongeren
Eindhoven
59:23
107
Gerrit ten Cate
Beetgumermolen
59:55
114
Marino van der Starre
Kampen
1:00:55
115
Eric Heusinkveld
Monnickendam
1:01:08
118
Mattijs van den Hoed
Groningen
1:01:23
122
Hans Melkert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:59
123
Marcel Roggeveld
Winsum Gn
1:03:08
125
Johan Bresser
De Cocksdorp
1:03:21
127
Cees Muijskens
Terschelling Hoorn
1:04:20
128
Ewald Witteveen
Monnickendam
1:04:30
131
Hans van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:04:45
133
Ariën Cupido
Terschelling Hoorn
1:05:29
139
Richard Aalkema
Doetinchem
1:07:44
142
Jan A C Groot
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:12
143
Marcel van Dijk
Austerlitz
1:08:13
144
Marcel van Dijk
Austerlitz
1:08:14
145
Huib van der Horst
Tzummarum
1:08:44
147
Rolf van der Veer
Groningen
1:09:18
V10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Julitta Boschman
Mijdrecht
43:22
3
Kirsten ten Tusscher
Utrecht
44:03
8
Carien Kleibeuker
Heerenveen
50:24
12
Greetje Fontein
Leeuwarden
51:43
14
Marianne Zwolsman
Groningen
52:45
21
Sandra paulette van Hu
Arum
54:41
24
Elizabeth Dijkema
Terschelling Hoorn
55:23
25
Mirjam Laanstra
Terschelling Midslan
55:24
26
Geertje de Schiffart
Deventer
55:27
29
Sandra Knop
Terschelling West
56:04
32
Yvonne Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
56:15
38
Steffanie Spoorenberg
Amsterdam
57:16
43
Sabine Beyert
De Cocksdorp
58:07
44
Anneke Kuhlmann
Terschelling Midslan
58:16
45
Astrid Blankenstijn
Oldeberkoop
58:27
48
Elsemiek Storm
's-Gravenhage
59:06
52
Nicolette van Diemen
Kortenhoef
1:00:17
53
Sonja Bemboom
Terschelling West
1:00:22
54
Mechteld Bontas
Heerhugowaard
1:00:39
58
Margriet Tot
Terschelling West
1:01:07
59
Wilma de Vries-Dijks
Jistrum
1:01:15
62
Margreet Cromwijk
Vlieland
1:01:45
63
Christine Doornheim
Wateringen
1:01:48
64
Margo Dekkers
Heerhugowaard
1:02:05
69
Alie van der Pol
Terschelling Midslan
1:02:49
70
Hilda Knop
Terschelling West
1:02:49
71
Helen Verstoep
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:51
72
Anne Kroonenberghs
Naarden
1:03:13
79
Bertine Koolmees
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:36
80
Joke cremer Bakker
Gorredijk
1:04:41
83
Baukje Venema
Oosterwolde Fr
1:05:15
84
Marian Rooijakkers
Breezand
1:05:21
85
Esther Cupido-de Jong
Terschelling Hoorn
1:05:29
86
Marina van Laake
Terschelling Hoorn
1:05:30
88
Conny van den Bussche
Amsterdam
1:06:58
89
Annemieke van Heerwaar
Amsterdam
1:07:00
93
Esther Knop
Terschelling Midslan
1:07:56
94
Marlies Mast
Terschelling Landeru
1:07:57
95
Sanne van Dieren
Terschelling Midslan
1:07:57
97
Alien scholde Schrende
Yde
1:08:06
99
Alice van de Water
Loosdrecht
1:08:46
100
Tesse de le Lijs
Bilthoven
1:09:03
101
Lenneke van Poelgeest
Ursem
1:10:01
103
Marlou van Delft
Maastricht
1:10:24
105
Gerda Wigbout-Houter
Sint Pancras
1:11:05
109
Harmien Kazimier
Leeuwarden
1:16:10
112
Margriet Spronk-v d Ka
Wezep
1:19:14
M5, 5,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
André Bakker
Terschelling West
25:14
6
Luuk Suiker
Heeswijk Dinther
25:49
8
Bart Verhaak
Heeswijk Dinther
27:41
16
Ronald Steensma
Beetsterzwaag
29:31
17
Ceasar de Jong
Wilhelminaoord
29:45
21
Bram Leon de Boer
Leeuwarden
30:32
44
Piet Hageman
Terschelling West
36:18
V5, 5,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
José van Griensven
Haarlem
29:01
7
Marianne Melkert
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:30
11
Anita van Doorn
Heeswijk Dinther
32:44
14
Ageeth de Vries
Leiderdorp
32:58
15
Jacoba Woudwijk
Terschelling West
33:32
20
Hanneke Hehenkamp
Bilthoven
35:09
21
Eveline van Rijn
Bloemendaal
35:57
24
Erna Oskam
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:24
30
Miranda van Etten
Broek op Langedijk
38:45
32
Darya van Tienhoven
Haren Gn
39:43
33
Annie Feenstra
Terschelling West
40:59
34
Pauline Kos- Koopmans
Schoorl
41:11
37
Tekla Toussaint
Leeuwarden
43:58
Uitslagen.nl
15-08-2007 09:18