Uitslagenlijst 7 van Santpoort

Santpoort-Noord - Woensdag 1 augustus 2007

JEUGD, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sannne de Boer
Santpoort-Noord
3:32
2
Mark Schoorl
Santpoort
3:36
3
Bjorn Pouw
Santpoort Noord
3:49
4
Vincent Semeijn
Velserbroek
3:51
5
Martijn Tiersma
Honselersdijk
3:55
6
Esther de Boer
Santpoort Noord
3:59
7
Kristy Timmers
Santpoort Noord
4:01
8
Tom Lamers
Santpoort Noord
4:02
9
Joella Louisa
Velserbroek
4:02
10
Timothy Does
Santpoort Noord
4:06
11
Stijn Handgraaf
Santpoort-Noord
4:12
12
Sven Pouw
Santpoort-Noord
4:13
13
Sietske Couperus
Santpoort Noord
4:17
14
Joris Kors
Santpoort Noord
4:19
15
Tessa Vijn
Santpoort Noord
4:20
16
Isis Grootveld
Santpoort-Noord
4:21
17
Berry Zweiphennig
Ijmuiden
4:22
18
Freya Handgraaf
Santpoort-Noord
4:33
19
Imara Semeijn
Velserbroek
4:34
20
Lau de Jonge
Santpoort Noord
4:46
21
Dionne Diependaal
Santpoort-Noord
4:54
22
Bart Lamers
Santpoort Noord
5:11
23
Willemijn den Broeder
Haarlem
5:14
24
Femke Heeremans
Santpoort Noord
5:16
25
Lisanne Wigchert
Santpoort Noord
5:32
26
Marijn Wigchert
Santpoort Noord
5:34
27
Bas van Rhee
IJmuiden
5:40
28
Roy Zweiphennig
Ijmuiden
6:16
29
Suzanne Heeremans
Santpoort Noord
6:17
30
Tim Claaver
Santpoort Noord
6:29
HER, 7 VAN SANTPOORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Collingham
Haarlem
24:47
2
Bob Keuzekamp
Ijmuiden
25:03
3
Albert Handgraaf
Santpoort Noord
26:34
4
Carel Schrama
Santpoort-Noord
27:01
5
Alfred Bosker
Haarlem
27:40
6
Paul Stolk
Ijmuiden
27:43
7
Steve Bakker
Ijmuiden
28:29
8
Arian Boerveld
Haarlem
28:33
9
Rik Heeremans
Santpoort-Noord
28:34
10
Joost van het Kaar
Santpoort
28:57
11
Nick Schoorl
Santpoort Noord
29:07
12
Erik Langeler
Haarlem
29:29
13
Andre Meure
Bloemendaal
29:50
14
Mike Rijkers
Velserbroek
29:54
15
Bram Couperus
Santpoort Noord
30:03
16
Lars Bosch
Beverwijk
30:05
17
Michiel Turkenburg
Santpoort-Noord
30:10
18
Guido de Regt
Santpoort Noord
30:11
19
Arjan Ooms
Santpoort-Noord
30:12
20
Jelle Sijm
Velserbroek
30:24
21
Arno de Ruiter
Santpoort Noord
30:31
22
Marc Bosman
Santpoort Noord
30:47
23
Nico Jurriens
Velserbroek
30:56
24
Michel van Bergen
Haarlem
30:59
25
Alwin Grootveld
Santpoort-Noord
31:42
26
Pascal van Wetering
Santpoort-Noord
31:48
27
Karel Bootsman
Santpoort-Noord
31:54
28
Lex Rolvink
IJmuiden
31:55
29
Martin van der Weiden
Nieuw Vennep
32:09
30
Robbert Rooth
Hoofddorp
32:25
31
Christoph Werdmuller
Velserbroek
32:26
32
Hans Kors
Santpoort-Noord
32:28
33
Cees van der Zwan
Velserbroek
32:32
34
Stan Put
Santpoort Noord
32:34
35
Sander Boontjes
Santpoort-Noord
32:45
36
Stevin Bienfait
Norcross. Amerika
32:54
37
Jasper Ebbeling
Driehuis Nh
32:59
38
Luuk Oudendijk
Santpoort-Noord
33:03
39
Diederik Notenboom
Santpoort-Noord
33:04
40
Sjoerd Couperus
Zeist
33:21
41
Charlie Bootsman
Santpoort Noord
33:25
42
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort Noord
33:32
43
Bart Zuurendonk
Haarlem
33:33
44
Mark Wisse
Santpoort Zuid
33:34
45
Johan van der Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
33:46
46
Michel Landman
Santpoort-Noord
33:48
47
Steph Oudendijk
Velserbroek
33:49
48
Paul Tromp
Amsterdam
33:53
49
Jan Duijn
Velserbroek
33:56
50
Martin Plantinga
Ijmuiden
34:06
51
Niels Meijer
Santpoort Noord
34:28
52
Martijn van Herten
Radarstraat 183
34:31
53
Vincent van Helvoort
Santpoort-Noord
34:32
54
Ron Zweipfennig
IJmuiden
34:37
55
Martin Dekker
IJmuiden
34:39
56
Rob Oudendijk
Santpoort-Noord
34:43
57
Bart Tijl
Velsen Zuid
34:58
58
Webbe Ronald
Velserbroek
35:44
59
Michael Bienfait
Norcross. Amerika
35:57
60
Robbert Mantel
Santpoort-Noord
36:08
61
Daan Kassing
Velserbroek
36:23
62
Jan Kieftenbeld
Velserbroek
36:34
63
Jan de Wit
Santpoort Noord
36:42
64
Wilbert Heeremans
Santpoort Noord
36:48
65
Jos Hofland
Santpoort Noord
36:58
66
Sjaak Dikkeboom
Haarlem
36:59
67
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
37:10
68
Ben van Wetering
Ijmuiden
37:11
69
Glijn Dekker
IJmuiden
37:17
70
Hans Stegemeijer
Velserbroek
37:26
71
Pierce Diamond
Santpoort Noord
37:32
72
JanKees Holst
Velserbroek
37:39
73
Onno Vezel
Ijmuiden
37:47
74
Sjaak Duineveld
Santpoort-Noord
37:49
75
Eric Kors
Santpoort Noord
38:00
76
Piet Hermus
Haarlem
38:09
77
Peter Priester
Driehuis
38:10
78
Guus de Reus
Santpoort-Nooord
38:37
79
Gideon Wijnschenk
Santpoort-Noord
38:46
80
Evert Kassing
Velserbroek
39:00
81
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
39:42
82
Albert Ferwerda
Driehuis Nh
39:56
83
Jos Barnhoorn
Haarlem
40:07
84
Onbekend
Velserbroek
40:26
85
Sebastiaan van Schie
Santpoort Zuid
40:36
86
Arjen Uijtendaal
Santpoort Noord
40:41
87
Henk Cornegge
Santpoort
41:10
88
Paul Harlaar
Haarlem
41:11
89
Michel Lammers
IJmuiden
43:24
90
Daan Germans
Haarlem
43:26
91
Jack Zwart
Ijmuiden
44:14
DAM, 7 VAN SANTPOORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Dekker
Zandvoort
29:52
2
Marleen de Kroon
Santpoort
31:24
3
Jolien Vijn
Santpoort Noord
34:25
4
Annemarie Agatha Bogaa
Driehuis
34:57
5
Hanneke Ooms
Santpoort-Noord
35:37
6
Anne Marieke v Helvoor
Santpoort Noord
35:46
7
Wendy Dekker
Santpoort Noord
35:56
8
Annemiek Kieftenbeld
Haarlem
36:20
9
Monique Dekker
Santpoort Noord
38:14
10
Nathalie Gosewehr
Spaarndam
38:19
11
Larissa Schemmekes
Velserbroek
38:57
12
Anita Ferwerda
Haarlem
39:53
13
Marjet te Voortwis
Santpoort Noord
40:23
14
Ineke van der Geest
Santpoort Noord
40:40
15
Marjoke van der Valk
Vijfhuizen
41:33
16
Carla Grimminck
Santpoort
43:23
17
Loes Kors
Santpoort-Noord
48:41
www.uitslagen.nl
01-08-2007 20:32