Uitslagenlijst Wiezo-Loop

Wierden - Zaterdag 7 juli 2007

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tsegay Kebede
Ethiopië
28:51
28:50
2
Ally Dawoud Sedam
Qatar
28:53
28:53
3
Charles Koech
Kenia
28:57
28:55
4
Elijah Sang
Kenia
29:00
29:00
5
Ben Kimwole
Kenia
29:09
29:08
6
Alan Ndiwa
Kenia
29:17
29:17
7
Sammy Rongo
Kenia
29:26
29:25
8
Nasser Shamsi Karim
Qatar
29:54
29:54
9
Dereje Tesfaye
Ethiopië
30:00
29:59
10
Nasser Jamal Nasser
Qatar
30:02
30:01
11
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
30:16
30:15
12
Edo Baart
Nederland
31:31
31:30
13
Niels de Bruin
Nederland
31:38
31:37
14
Gert Jan Wassink
Nederland
31:40
31:38
15
Twan Lenzen
Nederland
31:55
31:54
16
Jeroen van Erp
Nederland
32:10
32:10
17
Ron van Diepen
Nederland
32:15
32:12
18
Pim Gouw
Nederland
32:19
32:16
19
Simon Beemsterboer
Nederland
32:35
32:33
20
Robert Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
32:59
32:58
21
Michiel Spijkers
Nederland
33:27
33:25
22
Eric Borg
MPM
33:36
33:34
23
Allan van Hulst
Nijmegen
33:38
33:36
24
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
33:52
33:50
25
Pieter Mans
Almelo
33:58
33:53
26
Holger Grigat
Holtrop Duitsland
34:24
34:22
27
Thomas Nusmeier
Nederland
34:40
34:40
28
Bert Kelder
Den Ham
34:40
34:38
29
Michiel Snuverink
Enschede
35:12
35:10
30
Maretijn van Goor
Hardenberg
36:22
36:22
31
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
37:03
37:00
32
Daniel Klein-Rot
Haaksbergen
38:04
38:02
33
Jeroen Geerling
Rijssen
38:15
38:11
34
Victor Kaal
Ruurlo
38:23
38:20
35
Marco Vinke
Enschede
38:24
38:22
36
Martijn Buijnink
Enschede
38:41
38:38
37
Hans Andriessen
Dronten
38:42
38:35
38
Rene Komduur
Rekken
38:48
38:44
39
Jelmer Rumathe
Nijmegen
38:50
38:44
40
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
39:28
39:25
41
Erik ten Siethof
Haaksbergen
39:33
39:28
42
Erik Schra
Almelo
39:39
39:27
43
Tom Oude Lenferink
Almelo
39:53
39:44
44
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren
40:18
40:14
45
Johan Boom
Vriezenveen
40:21
40:18
46
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
40:28
40:22
47
Herman Hassing
Enschede
40:31
40:27
48
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
40:48
40:44
49
Marco de Jager
Wierden
41:04
40:58
50
Koen Roelofs
Vriezenveen
41:04
40:53
51
Benno Diepenmaat
Rekken
41:17
41:10
52
Johan van der Dennen
Enschede
41:30
41:27
53
Bertil Peper
Enschede
41:33
41:28
54
Anton Oude Mulders
Hengelo Ov
41:38
41:33
55
Emiel Pattinama
Amsterdam
41:39
41:32
56
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
42:19
42:16
57
Jeroen Ruijter
Enschede
42:22
42:12
58
Wim Gerritsen
Rijssen
43:28
43:20
59
Bart-Jan Veen
Wierden
43:56
43:45
60
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
43:56
43:49
61
Erik Offereins
Ede Gld
44:13
43:49
62
Stefan Bouwhuis
Enschede
44:23
44:17
63
Nils Bakker
Enschede
44:54
44:45
64
Fons Meijer
Almelo
44:58
44:46
65
Jan Gert Gast
Almelo
44:59
44:48
66
Paul Engelbertink
Delden
45:12
45:01
67
Peter-Paul Henning
Wierden
45:12
45:01
68
René Ros
Haaksbergen
45:15
45:01
69
Raymond Aalderink
Delden
45:53
45:38
70
Jan Waanders
Vriezenveen
46:16
46:01
71
Rob Lanting
Hengelo Ov
46:21
46:13
72
Gideon Gevers
Almelo
46:34
46:21
73
Jan van den Bekerom
Deventer
46:49
46:41
74
Startnummer 213
47:01
46:55
75
Django van Dolen
Nijverdal
47:20
47:04
76
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo
47:39
47:22
77
Hubert Velner
Wierden
47:43
47:39
78
Jacco Smit
Nijverdal
48:16
48:13
79
Jeffrey Severijn
Utrecht
48:40
48:20
80
Gerard Eenink
Hengelo Ov
48:48
48:41
81
Egbert Jan Bouwhuis
Hellendoorn
49:05
48:50
82
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
49:12
49:01
83
Mark Koster
Almelo
49:50
49:44
84
Ronald Diele
Wierden
50:19
50:07
85
Edward Regeling
Hulsen
50:24
50:09
86
Willem van Klinken
Kampen
50:46
50:42
87
Paul van Nuenen
Wierden
50:51
50:43
88
Jan de Romph
Wierden
51:19
50:53
89
Reinier Koers
Wierden
52:13
51:57
90
Anton de Vries
Schagen
52:20
52:07
91
Dennis Kogelman
Nijverdal
53:36
53:16
92
Guido Schmidt
Amersfoort
55:41
55:21
93
Jan van Voorden
Rijssen
56:27
56:09
94
Roland Goris
Vroomshoop
57:30
57:09
95
Startnummer 214
57:47
57:36
96
David Korbl
Wierden
58:09
57:52
97
Simeon Aalvink
Wierden
1:00:19
1:00:09
98
Jeroen van Kammen
Wierden
1:01:53
1:01:33
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Panhuizen
33:31
33:30
2
Nadja Wijenberg
33:55
33:54
3
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
36:22
36:20
4
Femke van Hest
37:06
37:04
5
Bregje Dieden
38:57
38:56
6
Reina Visser
Neede
39:54
39:52
7
Karin te Vaarwerk
Rekken
49:21
49:07
8
Annemiek ter Hedde
Wierden
53:37
53:17
9
Saskia Kuipers-Broekma
Hengelo Ov
55:35
55:21
10
Margo Roozenburg
Bathmen
57:44
57:30
11
Corinne van der Bijl
Leeuwarden
58:26
58:09
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vladimir Tontchinski
31:24
31:22
2
Theo van de Abeele
België
32:48
32:48
3
Adri Deemter
AV Spurt
34:41
34:41
4
Jan-Albert Lantink
Borne
36:17
36:14
5
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
36:39
36:37
6
Hilko Doesburg
Rekken
37:17
37:15
7
Hans Vugts
Breda
37:29
37:21
8
Robin te Wierik
Wierden
38:26
38:24
9
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
38:28
38:23
10
Erik Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
38:34
38:32
11
Bart Vos
Borne
38:43
38:39
12
Reggy Rumawatine
Amsterdam
38:57
38:50
13
Joop Wijnoud
Zwolle
39:11
39:08
14
F Koevoets
Enschede
39:34
39:28
15
Ron Maalderink
Warnsveld
39:36
39:34
16
Siegfried Korbl
Rijssen
39:40
39:37
17
Peter Stoelers
Borne
39:42
39:38
18
Marcel Jacobs
Almelo
39:43
39:33
19
Pieter Meesters
Nijverdal
39:44
39:38
20
André Bosgraaf
Oldenzaal
39:45
39:42
21
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
40:19
40:13
22
Henk Kappert
Daarle
40:22
40:18
23
Jan Rotman
Wierden
40:46
40:38
24
Eltjo de Roos
Kampen
40:56
40:52
25
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
41:02
40:56
26
Hennie Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
41:12
41:02
27
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
41:36
41:29
28
Jeroen Paalman
Hengelo Ov
42:12
42:08
29
Henri Timmerhuis
Mariaparochie
42:24
42:14
30
Alwie Molenbroek
Hengelo Ov
42:26
42:22
31
Fons Nijmeijer
Oldenzaal
42:31
42:28
32
Maarten van Minnen
Almelo
42:43
42:33
33
Richard Poppe
Almelo
42:52
42:49
34
Henk Wientjes
Enschede
42:53
42:46
35
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
43:01
42:57
36
Vincent Heering
Goor
43:04
42:56
37
Erik Nijsink
Rijssen
43:18
43:09
38
Marcel Habers
Wierden
43:18
43:11
39
Rene Kuijpers
Westerbork
43:21
43:13
40
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
43:22
43:18
41
Michel IJzerman
Enter
43:24
43:08
42
Han Velthuis
Almelo
43:57
43:49
43
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
43:58
43:51
44
Erik Garritsen
Aadorp
44:23
44:18
45
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
44:24
44:18
46
Eric Joustra
Losser
44:45
44:31
47
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
44:51
44:41
48
John Prins
Wierden
45:10
45:05
49
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
45:11
45:00
50
Wim Gevers
Almelo
45:13
45:01
51
Jan Baan
Aadorp
45:25
45:09
52
René Hulsman
Raalte
45:27
45:12
53
Alfons Kosterink
Deurningen
45:45
45:36
54
Erik Kwant
Gramsbergen
45:56
45:37
55
Herman Oude Nijeweme
Enschede
46:05
45:55
56
Henny Taken
Deuringen
46:25
46:15
57
Jan Grobben
Almelo
46:29
46:20
58
Carry Lebbink
Oosterhout Gld
46:37
46:29
59
Jan Henning
Raalte
46:41
46:33
60
Robert Poth
Haaksbergen
46:55
46:44
61
Christiaan ten Brinke
Aalten
47:01
46:55
62
Henk Meijerink
Wierden
47:03
46:45
63
Gerben ten Broeke
Lemelerveld
47:09
46:59
64
Benno Benneker
Oldenzaal
47:35
47:27
65
Arnold Gerritsen
Enschede
47:49
47:37
66
Joh Visser
Wierden
47:54
47:37
67
Jan Broeks
Bennekom
48:28
48:15
68
Henk van Oostenbrugge
Almelo
48:36
48:22
69
Frans Bosscher
Heino
48:49
48:38
70
Albert Wijnen
Nijverdal
49:02
48:43
71
Tjakko de Jong
Tubbergen
49:32
49:21
72
Jan Peter de Jager
Rijssen
49:45
49:32
73
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
50:21
50:11
74
Wim Molenberg
Hengelo Ov
50:42
50:26
75
Roland Teters
Zwolle
50:46
50:41
76
Ton Harmsen
Rekken
51:02
50:48
77
Erik Hengstman
Nijverdal
51:20
51:02
78
Ronnie Huwaë
Wierden
51:26
51:07
79
Joop Timmer
Nijverdal
51:36
51:21
80
Sjaak van Beek
Heerlen
51:59
51:39
81
Ron Raadschelders
Wierden
52:03
51:45
82
Erik Berkel
Wierden
53:21
53:11
83
Eli Schaap
Almelo
55:10
54:51
84
Frank Naberman
Rijssen
55:31
55:14
85
Wim Dekker
Rijssen
55:31
55:23
86
Frederik Wiersum
Eelde
55:51
55:34
87
Michiel van der Ham
Midwoud
55:52
55:36
88
Bert Koster
Almelo
56:32
56:26
89
Willem Goossen
Rijssen
57:48
57:43
90
Arjan Haveman
Wierden
58:35
58:18
91
Vincent Pieterson
Manderveen
1:00:58
1:00:51
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
36:13
36:11
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
36:23
36:21
3
Herman Kemerink op Sch
Borne
36:50
36:49
4
John Janssen
Venlo
36:51
36:48
5
André Somhorst
Haaksbergen
40:57
40:53
6
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
40:58
40:52
7
Izak Patty
Deventer
41:32
41:24
8
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
41:37
41:31
9
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
42:05
42:02
10
Dick Nijland
Rijssen
42:14
42:07
11
E de Bok
Zwolle
42:25
42:19
12
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
42:52
42:48
13
Menno de Jager
Hengelo Ov
42:57
42:52
14
Koos Sijtsema
Wierden
43:11
43:04
15
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
43:23
43:20
16
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
43:26
43:21
17
H Aalderink
Vriezenveen
43:36
43:30
18
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
43:59
43:56
19
Gerard Heerink
Lemelerveld
43:59
43:51
20
Wim Brok
Enter
44:10
44:06
21
Jan de Jager
Almelo
44:10
43:58
22
Jan Staman
Wierden
44:40
44:33
23
Willi van Miert
Enschede
44:58
44:55
24
R Bruinsma
Almelo
45:09
45:05
25
Henk Jansen
Almelo
45:18
45:04
26
Ruud Andree
Ede Gld
45:24
45:00
27
Guenter Sparenberg
Lengerich (GER)
46:09
46:00
28
Herman van den Berg
Aadorp
47:15
47:09
29
Fons Krabbe
Weerselo
47:21
47:09
30
Albert Smit
Daarlerveen
47:53
47:39
31
Jan Assink
Rijssen
47:58
47:51
32
Herman Wennink
Enschede
48:24
48:14
33
Kees Ranke
Wierden
48:43
48:38
34
Max Makatita
Leiden
49:30
49:11
35
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
49:55
49:39
36
Jan Dekkers
Wierden
50:38
50:22
37
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
50:49
50:40
38
Joop Achterhoek
Raalte
51:00
50:45
39
Lucas Centen
Dalen
51:40
51:24
40
Rob Jansen
Duiven
51:51
51:34
41
Dick Kristiaans
Vriezenveen
52:29
52:26
42
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
53:18
53:09
43
Johan Tiecke
Bathmen
54:22
54:06
44
Jelle Brouwer
Almelo
55:05
54:47
45
Startnummer 164
Nederland
56:10
56:00
46
Cees Rommers
Wierden
56:12
56:00
47
Bennie Dost
Enschede
56:44
56:35
48
Herman van Herrikhuize
Almelo
57:13
57:02
49
Piet Elzinga
Nieuleusen
57:43
57:31
50
Eric Stegehuis
Almelo
57:55
57:44
51
Henk Vaanholt
Zenderen
59:26
59:09
52
Machiel Sink
Krabbendijke
1:03:03
1:02:44
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Klamer
Denekamp
41:32
41:29
2
Sabine ten Vregelaar
42:16
42:14
3
Ineke Visser
Neede
45:08
45:00
4
Anita Deemter
Hardenberg
45:29
45:26
5
Anne-José van Baaren
Enschede
46:08
46:03
6
Aaltje Perdok
Norg
46:50
46:46
7
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
48:50
48:42
8
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
49:33
49:21
9
Joyce Leidelmeijer
Wierden
49:43
49:37
10
Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam
Eibergen
51:53
51:39
11
Bertine Schotman
Rekken
53:05
53:01
12
Iris Körbl
Rijssen
54:29
54:10
13
Selina van der Ham-Kru
Midwoud
55:26
55:09
14
Carolien Embsen
Wierden
55:42
55:27
15
Marijke Stiggelbout
Wierden
55:44
55:38
16
Jacqueline van Loon
Almelo
56:11
56:00
17
Marry Bijvank
Enschede
56:17
55:58
18
Marianne Klaas-Likkel
Wierden
56:18
56:03
19
Annelies Embsen
Wierden
56:18
56:03
20
Lianne Schotman
Deventer
56:29
56:24
21
Ina Brouwer
Almelo
57:08
56:51
22
Annermarieke IJzerman
Enter
57:30
57:15
23
Annemiek Muller
Almelo
59:08
58:57
24
Ellen Hubers
Doetinchem
59:11
58:58
25
Annette Westerink
Enschede
1:00:55
1:00:41
26
Diny Cornelis - Perik
Hellendoorn
1:01:49
1:01:33
27
Harma Wiersum-Wesselin
Eelde
1:02:49
1:02:32
28
Annemiek Leemkuil
Almelo
1:03:39
1:03:29
29
Wilhelmina van Klavere
Boskoop
1:04:25
1:04:07
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Kipchumba
Kenia
14:37
14:37
2
Neals Strik
Baarn
15:04
15:04
3
Timothy Karanu
15:22
15:21
4
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
15:51
15:51
5
Seran Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
15:57
15:56
6
Jeroen Brandts
Huissen
16:01
16:00
7
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
16:01
16:00
8
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
16:04
16:03
9
Gerrit Jan Kastenberg
Lent
16:19
16:18
10
Werner Wessels
Markelo
16:36
16:35
11
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
16:55
16:54
12
Edwin Ruumpol
Ruurlo
17:02
17:02
13
Ronald de Jonge
Rozendaal
17:06
17:04
14
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
17:20
17:17
15
Arjan Nieborg
Hengelo Ov
17:35
17:34
16
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
17:40
17:38
17
Mikkel Bakker
Rijssen
17:44
17:44
18
Sander Schulenburg
Rijssen
17:47
17:44
19
Robbin Schulenburg
Rijssen
17:48
17:46
20
Arnold Klieverik
Deurningen
17:53
17:50
21
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
17:58
17:57
22
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
18:07
18:04
23
Gertin Roke
Arrien
18:17
18:16
24
Eddy Reinerink
Harbrinkhoek
18:18
18:17
25
Olaf Bosma
Blaricum
18:19
18:18
26
Bart Jan van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
18:20
18:19
27
Sliem Uittenhout
Groningen
18:21
18:15
28
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
18:22
18:19
29
Carlos Baltus
Holten
18:27
18:22
30
Dennis Nijhuis
Almelo
18:39
18:36
31
Gertjan Smalbrugge
Rijssen
18:47
18:43
32
Stefan Filart
Borne
18:52
18:50
33
Maik Voppen
Denekamp
18:52
18:49
34
Marino Nieuwhof
Delft
18:59
18:56
35
Martijn Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
19:10
19:06
36
Thijs Coppelmans
Wierden
19:15
19:11
37
Frank de Graeff
Apeldoorn
19:19
19:17
38
Hendri Drogt
Wierden
19:21
19:14
39
Rick Ritterbeeks
Meerssen
19:29
19:22
40
Raymond Zeeman
Wijchen
19:31
19:24
41
Niels Westra
Hellendoorn
19:37
19:18
42
Jarno Dam Wichers
Wierden
19:38
19:32
43
Thijs van Lenthe
Hengelo Ov
19:39
19:37
44
Arne Lubbers
Rijssen
19:40
19:38
45
Kasper Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
19:44
19:42
46
Ruben Gritter
Vriezenveen
19:49
19:47
47
Wilco Wolfs
Wierden
19:52
19:23
48
Roan Langenhof
Wierden
19:55
19:53
49
Gerwin Wessels
Nijmegen
19:58
19:56
50
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
19:58
19:43
51
Wouter Doesburg
Rekken
20:03
19:59
52
Remco de Leeuw
Wierden
20:07
19:38
53
Floris ter Beke
Deventer
20:11
20:08
54
Gerwin Lubbelinkhof
Rijssen
20:14
19:46
55
Roald Goossen
Rijssen
20:15
20:13
56
Jeroen Mensink
Wierden
20:19
20:10
57
Wouter Post
Vriezenveen
20:20
20:13
58
Bert Maathuis
Nijverdal
20:26
20:20
59
Branco van Minnen
Almelo
20:29
20:21
60
Rik Steen
Wierden
20:30
20:00
61
Myron Wolterink
Goor
20:31
20:29
62
Geert Tuinstra
Almelo
20:33
20:25
63
Jeroen Nijkamp
Rijssen
20:34
20:30
64
Roy van Duist
Almelo
20:36
20:23
65
Marc Bakker
Ommen
20:38
20:37
66
Tom Asbreuk
Wierden
20:45
20:36
67
Michiel Gerritsen
Rijssen
20:48
20:44
68
Joost Kippers
Wierden
20:51
20:49
69
Rene van Brussel
Rijssen
20:55
20:51
70
Startnummer 502
21:00
20:54
71
Baldwin Wilmink
Delden
21:04
20:59
72
Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuis
Zuna
21:14
20:59
73
Casper Postma
Wierden
21:15
21:11
74
Roland Hollegein
Wierden
21:20
21:14
75
Mark Kleinjan
Wierden
21:21
21:12
76
Edgar Korf
Wierden
21:22
21:18
77
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
21:24
21:22
78
Joop Mels
21:29
21:22
79
Mike Loesman
Wierden
21:35
21:27
80
Sjoerd Wester
Almelo
21:38
21:29
81
Mats Knol
Wierden
21:39
21:32
82
Danny Schoenmaker
Wierden
21:40
21:30
83
Dennis van Leussen
Wierden
21:40
21:37
84
Rene Sikkelbein
Rijssen
21:40
21:21
85
Joshua Jannink
Wierden
21:48
21:44
86
Erik Swabedissen
Rijssen
21:49
21:39
87
Frank Hegeman
Wierden
21:55
21:50
88
Geert Voortman
Rijssen
22:02
21:46
89
Ruud Ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
22:02
21:53
90
Jan-Ruben Kreijkes
Rijssen
22:03
21:35
91
Karsten Pluijm
Wierden
22:05
21:56
92
Gerrit-Jan Poorte
Nijverdal
22:07
21:52
93
Gijs Vugts
Breda
22:19
22:12
94
Martin van Anrhem
Wierden
22:22
22:10
95
Maarten Duinhof
Wierden
22:23
22:21
96
Karst Rauhé
Wierden
22:26
22:21
97
Maurice Krake
Wierden
22:29
22:13
98
Ewout Hollegien
Wierden
22:31
22:25
99
Mart Jannink
Hoge Hexel
22:56
22:48
100
Mats Veltkamp
Wierden
22:56
22:50
101
Martijn Wagemans
Wierden
22:57
22:39
102
Wiebe Hagedoorn
Wierden
22:58
22:28
103
Leon Onderweegs
Wierden
23:04
22:45
104
Jasper Voortman
Rijssen
23:12
23:07
105
Frank Braamhaar
Wierden
23:18
23:01
106
Stef Claassen
Nijverdal
23:18
23:09
107
Gijs Abramhams
Wierden
23:18
22:49
108
Rutger Olthof
Wierden
23:20
23:06
109
IJsbrand ter Horst
Wierden
23:22
23:09
110
Dries Buimer
Wierden
23:24
22:53
111
Jelle Kerkdijk
Sleen
23:29
23:17
112
Gerben Kosters
Wierden
23:34
23:06
113
Henk Lambers
Vriezenveen
23:35
23:26
114
Robert Zwijze
23:47
23:40
115
Frederik Troost
Rijssen
23:49
23:22
116
Henrico de Groot
Nijverdal
23:50
23:33
117
Gerjan de Jager
Wierden
23:54
23:36
118
Arno Hudepohl
Vroomshoop
23:54
23:50
119
Joost Wessels
Wierden
24:03
23:39
120
Mario ter Bekke
Vroomshoop
24:04
23:50
121
Daan Molkenboer
24:08
23:59
122
Bertram Nijeboer
Wierden
24:09
24:05
123
Sven Meier
Wierden
24:13
23:43
124
Nadim Van Minnen
Almelo
24:17
24:10
125
Bram Korbl
Rijssen
24:21
23:58
126
Yorrick van der Beek
Wierden
24:23
24:09
127
Ronald Telgenhof
Wierden
24:26
24:21
128
Thijs de Roo
Groningen
24:27
24:15
129
Philip Whale
Enschede
24:28
24:13
130
Jeroen Tabak
Hilversum
24:30
24:13
131
Henri Nieuwenhuis
Wierden
24:33
24:03
132
Paul Meijer
Wierden
24:34
24:14
133
Alfred Dekker
24:35
24:19
134
Robin de Jong
Wierden
24:48
24:24
135
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
24:51
24:49
136
Ewout Lubberman
Wierden
24:51
24:38
137
Marcel Klos
Enschede
24:52
24:42
138
Dennis Zwijnenberg
Wierden
24:54
24:48
139
Rick Schreur
Vroomshoop
24:54
24:51
140
Rik Buijse
Wierden
24:57
24:44
141
Vincent Koopmans
Wierden
24:58
24:44
142
Arjan Niezink
Wierden
25:00
24:41
143
Jan Boldewijn
25:06
24:43
144
Ronald Bruins
Zwolle
25:14
24:53
145
Wouter Zagers
Nijverdal
25:20
24:55
146
Rob de Leeuw
Wierden
25:22
25:02
147
Jens van der Beek
Wierden
25:24
25:03
148
Kevin Braamhaar
Wierden
25:24
25:18
149
Erwin Spenkelink
Rijssen
25:28
25:01
150
Peter Krijgsveld
Almelo
25:40
25:15
151
Patrick Pottjegort
Almelo
25:43
25:24
152
Timo Harmsel
Wierden
25:59
25:39
153
Daniel van Barken
Wierden
26:10
25:48
154
Startnummer 810
26:14
25:58
155
Rowan Olthof
Wierden
26:17
26:03
156
Joris Jeurissen
Wierden
26:22
26:00
157
Evert aan het Rot
26:27
26:12
158
Wessel van der Kolk
Wierden
26:33
26:19
159
Rolf Herlaar
Wierden
26:57
26:35
160
Wan Man
Almelo
27:11
26:55
161
Jeroen Denekamp
Wierden
27:50
27:25
162
Mats Lammmertink
Wierden
27:51
27:26
163
Henk-Jan Wessels
Wierden
28:03
27:39
164
Jonas Korbl
Wierden
28:05
27:59
165
Jan Hoff
Westerhaar
29:12
29:00
166
Robert Vorgers
Wierden
29:14
28:50
167
Tom Palsma
Enschede
29:50
29:25
168
Edwin Hornung
Noordwijk Zh
30:08
29:46
169
Jules van Straaten
Wierden
30:09
29:52
170
Johan Noltes
Wierden
31:26
31:00
171
Bram Reinders
Hengelo Ov
32:51
32:35
172
Dennis Gierveld
Wierden
35:16
35:05
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachel Klamer
Denekamp
18:26
18:24
2
Sandra de Jonge-ter Ho
Rozendaal
18:59
18:55
3
Hilde Pape
Vriezenveen
19:25
19:22
4
Vanessa Lorkeers
Nijverdal
20:14
20:11
5
Dione Scheuten
Oldenzaal
20:27
20:23
6
Dionne Deemster
Hardenberg
20:43
20:39
7
Marlin Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
21:33
21:30
8
Rachel Rozenkamp
Rijssen
22:08
22:03
9
Marijke Oldenhof
Hengelo Ov
22:25
22:20
10
Christa Baart-Verkaik
Purmerend
22:55
22:51
11
Renate Huisjes
Vriezenveen
24:09
24:06
12
Enith Laroussiyen
Wierden
24:17
23:56
13
Liesbeth Veldhuizen
Alkmaar
24:21
24:09
14
Trea van Goor
Hollandscheveld
24:29
24:25
15
Ester Sasbrink
Nijverdal
24:36
24:26
16
Gerrie van Rooijen
Leiden
24:43
24:40
17
Loraine Siemerink
Rijssen
25:23
25:19
18
Gerinda Schulenburg
Rijssen
25:33
25:29
19
Anna Evgrafova
25:34
25:24
20
Marjolein de Ridder
Enter
25:44
25:30
21
Michelle Otto
Rijssen
25:53
25:49
22
Esmee Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
26:17
26:14
23
Arjanne Paalman
Rijssen
26:28
26:08
24
Miranda Muller
Wierden
26:36
26:13
25
Tamara Jannink
Wierden
26:56
26:42
26
Annemiek Geerdink
Almelo
26:57
26:33
27
Rolinde Middeljans
Wierden
27:00
26:47
28
Suzanne Zwiers
Rijssen
27:11
26:45
29
Marian Nieuwenhuis
Zuna
27:16
27:00
30
Dorien de Leeuw
Wierden
27:18
26:49
31
Bianca Oude Mulders
Hengelo Ov
27:37
27:21
32
Carla van der Star
Vriezenveen
27:42
27:32
33
Lotte Jannink
Hoge Hexel
27:45
27:29
34
Kaylee Henning
Raalte
28:28
28:04
35
Janike Lammers
Wierden
28:49
28:23
36
Gerdie Holland
Vriezenveen
29:01
28:49
37
Cindy Bonthuis
Almelo
29:11
28:57
38
Floor Lubberman
Wierden
29:13
29:00
39
Anke Jonker
Vriezenveen
29:30
29:05
40
Ilse Buter
Wierden
29:35
29:17
41
Hanneke Blokvoord
Wierden
29:36
29:17
42
Marije Oude Hergelink
Wierden
29:36
29:18
43
Elsa Tigelaar
Zwolle
29:57
29:30
44
Marjon Muller
Noordwijk Zh
30:08
29:46
45
Saskia Meijer
Westervoort
30:19
30:04
46
Nicole Elkerbout
Vriezenveen
30:28
30:10
47
Elise Kruiper
Almelo
31:12
30:44
48
Lida van Losser
Vriezenveen
31:29
31:04
49
Marieke Kruiper
Wierden
31:58
31:30
50
Marieke Rolink
Nijverdal
32:03
31:41
51
Linda Boonk
Enschede
33:51
33:31
52
Marloes Janssen
Nijverdal
33:56
33:34
53
Nienke Ekkel
Vriezenveen
34:25
34:18
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Henet
Bemmer
16:31
16:30
2
Michael Pantling
Hengelo Ov
16:59
16:59
3
Fred Sluys
Wierden
17:07
17:05
4
Marcel Klamer
Denekamp
17:14
17:13
5
Ron Hofte
Borne
18:23
18:18
6
Davio Strik
Nijverdal
18:24
18:22
7
Jan Grobben
Hengelo Ov
20:13
20:10
8
Jos Oude Booyink
Deurningen
20:23
20:17
9
Gert Rotman
Beuningen
20:26
20:24
10
Hans de Graaf
Bergen op Zoom
20:27
20:26
11
Rene de Boer
Hoogenweg
20:49
20:42
12
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
20:57
20:54
13
Marko Vlaming
Ommen
21:07
21:00
14
André Nieuwenhuis
Zuna
21:09
21:05
15
Jan willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
21:19
21:14
16
Antoon Huis in 't Veld
Sibculo
21:21
21:13
17
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
21:31
21:26
18
Dinand Dam Wichers
Wierden
21:42
21:21
19
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
21:43
21:32
20
Bert Jansen
Wierden
22:03
21:49
21
Bert-jan Beldman
Nijverdal
22:06
21:57
22
Milo Groot Obbink
Wierden
22:07
21:47
23
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
22:10
22:00
24
Arjan Baan
Rijssen
22:15
22:06
25
Gerard Mulder
Weerselo
22:37
22:26
26
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
22:48
22:36
27
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
22:50
22:35
28
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
22:58
22:47
29
Peter Lammertink
Almelo
23:01
22:54
30
Gerard Doosje
Wierden
23:15
23:11
31
Hans Bremmer
Wierden
23:45
23:25
32
Ben Nijboer
Wierden
24:05
23:59
33
Guus Westerink
Wierden
24:08
23:49
34
Jan Mulder
Ane
24:14
24:00
35
Arie Peters
Hoge Hexel
24:20
24:10
36
Wim Lindenhovins
Den Ham
24:22
24:05
37
Bob Wester
Wierden
24:26
24:21
38
Han Jannink
Wierden
24:42
24:29
39
Jos Brouwer
Wierden
24:45
24:21
40
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
24:51
24:49
41
Willy Kastermans
Vriezenveen
25:16
25:07
42
Erik Woolderink
Wierden
25:23
25:06
43
Alwie Grob
Wierden
25:36
25:10
44
Henk Kerkdijk
Sleen
25:41
25:27
45
Bert Broens
Wierden
25:55
25:36
46
Henk ter Harmsel
Wierden
25:59
25:38
47
Jaap Dijkstra
Wierden
26:15
25:56
48
Marco Collet
Wierden
26:29
26:26
49
Hans Dekker
Vriezenveen
26:55
26:24
50
Elko Levinga
Enschede
27:04
26:55
51
Daniel Casado
Almelo
27:11
26:56
52
John de Jong
Wierden
27:15
26:49
53
Francis Peeters
Wierden
27:16
26:58
54
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
27:19
26:58
55
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
27:22
27:13
56
Ron Veltkamp
Wierden
27:51
27:30
57
Henk van der Helm
Wierden
28:03
27:42
58
Peter Hepp
Tubbergen
28:21
28:01
59
Joop Boerenkamps
Wierden
29:06
28:55
60
Rob Muller
Wierden
29:39
29:14
61
Jan Siebelink
Wierden
29:44
29:33
62
Dirk Bulk
Wierden
29:49
29:32
63
Gert Jan Denekamp
Wierden
30:40
30:16
64
Gerard Hulman
Broekland Ov
31:57
31:32
65
Elisha de Assyrier
Wierden
32:34
32:03
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Hendriks
Deventer
17:24
17:21
2
Hans Hittenhout
Enschede
19:27
19:24
3
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
19:34
19:30
4
Hans Poell
Enschede
19:48
19:44
5
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar
20:16
20:11
6
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
20:21
20:17
7
Hans Posthuma
Hengelo
20:22
20:20
8
Johan Pape
Vriezenveen
20:32
20:29
9
Andre Sasbrink
Nijverdal
21:01
20:51
10
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
21:01
20:58
11
Theo Kosters
Goor
21:08
21:05
12
Adrie ten Voorde
22:42
22:41
13
Rene van Wayenburg
Rijssen
22:48
22:36
14
Ruud Sanders
Wichmond
23:37
23:30
15
Henjo Lemans
Vriezenveen
23:44
23:36
16
Harrie Kenkhuis
Wierden
23:48
23:40
17
Felix Timmerman
Wierden
24:27
24:13
18
Gerard Braamhaar
Wierden
24:32
24:15
19
Gert Batterink
Wierden
24:35
24:10
20
Jos Woesthuis
Nijverdal
24:56
24:34
21
Filip Jalink
Vriezenveen
25:10
25:05
22
Ton Konijn
Hengelo
25:30
25:07
23
Frank Heerdink
Wierden
25:32
25:00
24
Johannes Klos
Enschede
25:37
25:27
25
Bert Nijeboer
Wierden
25:59
25:55
26
Herman Bril
Nijverdal
26:33
26:22
27
Eddy Frenay
Enschede
26:46
26:29
28
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
26:49
26:26
29
Johan Dokwenga
Enschede
27:07
26:41
30
Henri Eggink
Wierden
27:08
26:52
31
Herry Wolterink
Nijverdal
27:17
27:06
32
Gerard Freriksen
Hengelo
27:48
27:21
33
Klaus Marrek
Rheine
27:52
27:45
34
Dinand Maassen VBrink
Wierden
28:16
27:57
35
Anton Barkel
Almelo
28:33
28:25
36
Egbert Goosen
Rijssen
29:37
29:14
37
Hans Jeurissen
Wierden
31:07
30:45
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Kropmans
Losser
20:25
20:21
2
Willemijn van Lier
Deventer
21:35
21:27
3
Diny Detert
Weerselo
22:29
22:27
4
Jeanet Reekers
Daarlerveen
22:36
22:30
5
Wilma Fraas
Laren gld
23:15
23:08
6
Annelies Lageschaar
Oldenzaal
23:56
23:46
7
Betsie Drent
Vriezenveen
24:27
24:19
8
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
24:50
24:44
9
Jose van Beek
Heerlen
25:01
24:44
10
Sabine Selbach
Wierden
25:10
24:51
11
Annemarie Smalbrugge
Rijssen
25:10
24:47
12
Agatha Zonderland
Almelo
25:16
25:02
13
Mira van den Hemel
Wierden
25:18
24:57
14
Hanny Lok
Delden
25:19
25:14
15
Thea Fruytier
Wierden
25:28
25:21
16
Gerrie Broeders
Lonneker
25:54
25:43
17
Cobi Pape
Vriezenveen
26:15
25:55
18
Sonja Schartman
Wierden
26:18
26:00
19
Joke Keddeman
Vriezenveen
26:24
26:14
20
Lineke Pley
Wierden
26:57
26:49
21
Anita Hoogenraad
Vriezenveen
27:12
27:02
22
Gerrie Meijerink-Slot
Vriezenveen
27:21
27:09
23
Jeannette Mulder
Ane
27:43
27:27
24
Hermien Krake
Wierden
27:57
27:38
25
Eva Koevoets
Enschede
28:00
27:49
26
Barbera van Dalm
Hengelo Ov
28:00
27:49
27
Hanny Hegeman
Wierden
28:02
27:32
28
Nicolette Flemming
Almelo
28:02
27:45
29
Ellen Siebum
Zwolle
28:05
27:43
30
Hermien Borghuis
Nijverdal
28:12
27:59
31
Marleen Aal
Nijverdal
28:15
28:02
32
Petra Oldenhof
Nijverdal
28:18
28:00
33
Erna de Witte
Almelo
28:39
28:35
34
Cristel Whale
Enschede
28:41
28:26
35
Wilma Leunge
rijssen
28:51
28:39
36
Berdien Nijsink
Wierden
29:03
28:56
37
Jenny Olthof
Wierden
29:04
28:57
38
Irene Timmer
Nijverdal
29:26
29:14
39
Jeanine Herlaar
Wierden
29:40
29:28
40
Herma Braamhaar
Wierden
29:41
29:23
41
Ellen Schutte
Wierden
29:57
29:36
42
Hella Deegens
Goor
29:57
29:49
43
Simone Vinke
Zwolle
30:17
29:50
44
Jeannet De Hoop
Vriezenveen
30:19
30:10
45
Ria Mullink
Vriezenveen
30:19
30:09
46
Ellen Klaassen
Almelo
30:31
30:14
47
Truus Overgoor
Wierden
30:34
30:13
48
Xandera Bakker
Vriezenveen
30:50
30:40
49
Marga Jeurissen
Wierden
31:07
30:45
50
Fenny Hammers
Wierden
31:24
30:56
51
Karina Maat
Enschede
31:25
31:10
52
Martha Modderman
Enschede
31:25
31:10
53
Vera Visser
Wierden
31:33
31:12
54
Henriette Dresselhuis
Wierden
31:41
31:34
55
Yvonne Siebum
Zwolle
31:43
31:19
56
Ria Euverman
Westerhaar
32:36
32:27
57
Annet Hoek
Harbrinkhoek
32:39
32:10
58
Marion Reinders
Hengelo Ov
32:51
32:34
59
Joly Picauly
Almelo
34:54
34:38
60
Margot Vermeulen-Heijn
Hengelo Ov
37:09
37:03
61
Anda Klinge
Wierden
38:11
37:43
J-12, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Rumawatine
Enschede
8:53
8:52
2
Stefhan de Vries
Vroomshoop
9:03
9:03
3
Metijn Nintens
Ommen
9:20
9:20
4
Thomas Smedema
Vroomshoop
9:26
9:25
5
Marijn Mol
Morgenster
9:48
9:46
6
Rob Braamhaar
Den Ham
9:52
9:50
7
Cristian Bredewoud
Immanuel
10:06
10:04
8
Rutger Veltkamp
Galjoen
10:29
10:28
9
Niek van Veenendaal
Galjoen
10:52
10:51
10
Justin Gerritsen
Sjaloom
11:09
11:07
11
Hidde ter Avest
Immanuel
11:10
11:07
12
Kevin Grobben
Almelo
11:18
11:16
13
Lars Tijhuis
Galjoen
11:23
11:21
14
Floris Oostra
Dedemsvaart
11:32
11:31
15
Brian Fokkert
Immanuel
12:27
12:24
16
Youri Pierik
Kluinveen
12:38
12:36
17
Deniz Moldur
Hengelo
12:55
12:54
18
Luuk Huiskes
Galjoen
13:21
13:19
19
Mark Bruggink
Mariaschool
13:51
13:49
M-12, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Everhard
Enschede
9:10
9:09
2
Feline Klamer
Denekamp
9:56
9:55
3
Laura Moeland
Almelo
10:06
10:04
4
Laure Soepenberg
Kluinveen
10:59
10:57
5
Welmoed Wester
Almelo
11:20
11:17
6
Serena Vlijt
Wierden
11:42
11:40
7
Lianne Hulshof
Immanuel
12:29
12:27
8
Mirthe Jannink
Hoge Hexel
13:14
13:11
J-12, 1.6 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janick Morsink
Kluinveen
5:39
5:35
2
Nick Haase
Rijssen
5:40
5:39
3
Sjoerd Hermsen
Oldenzaal
5:59
5:57
4
Wouter Brouwer
Immanuel
6:04
6:02
5
Ermias 't Hooft
Borne
6:15
6:14
6
Menno van 't Ende
Widerode
6:18
6:17
7
Thijs ter Avest
Morgenster
6:26
6:25
8
Martijn Stuiver
Rijssen
6:26
6:22
9
Tim van Vlijmen
Almelo
6:29
6:27
10
Jeroen Denekamp
Immanuel
6:30
6:28
11
Stef Reekers
Daarlerveen
6:35
6:33
12
Stijn Wessels
Morgenster
6:36
6:34
13
Jacques Veldscholten
Maria
6:44
6:41
14
Emiel Derks
Daarlerveen
6:44
6:42
15
Matthijs Witten
Immanuel
6:52
6:50
16
Tom Krommendijk
Sjaloom
6:55
6:54
17
Joey Zandbergen
Nijvedal
6:56
6:49
18
Koen Haveman
Widerode
7:10
7:09
19
Justin Meijer
Sjaloom
7:13
7:07
20
Bram Boeve
Widerode
7:15
7:12
21
Guus Franken
Almelo
7:16
7:08
22
Erjan Lohuis
Kluinveen
7:18
7:15
23
Tim Willemsen
Widerode
7:21
7:19
24
Marco Koers
Sjaloom
7:39
7:36
25
Jarno Scheppenwolde
Sjaloom
7:40
7:35
26
Wout Smedema
Immanuel
7:42
7:36
27
Wouter Jansen
Maria
7:48
7:44
28
Taco Groeneveld
Wierden
8:03
8:00
29
Martijn Tangenhof
Kluinveen
8:24
8:17
30
Cewin Aal
Nijverdal
8:24
8:20
31
Kevin Koers
Sjaloom
8:27
8:24
32
Rob Schipper
Kluinveen
8:37
8:31
33
Sargon Eksen
Morgenster
8:45
8:42
34
Karst de Boer
Immanuel
8:54
8:47
35
Thomas Scheper
Morgenster
9:07
9:05
36
Michiel Bossink
Widerode
9:17
9:13
37
Mart Gunneman
Galjoen
9:28
9:21
38
Joris Kamphuis
Immanuel
10:12
10:04
39
Quinten Marsman
Galjoen
11:08
11:03
M-12, 1.6 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Soleme Smalbrugge
Rijssen
6:15
6:14
2
Anne Heuvelman
Maria
6:16
6:13
3
Maaike Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
6:19
6:18
4
Yunus Gunger
Touwladder
6:30
6:28
5
Lisa Berkel
6:37
6:33
6
Marie Korbl
Rijssen
6:38
6:35
7
Jessica Woolderink
Morgenster
6:46
6:44
8
Loraine Vlijt
Wierden
6:49
6:46
9
Sara Eijkelenkamp
Kluinveen
6:50
6:43
10
Robin Tanck
Enschede
6:50
6:47
11
Ardine Bosma
Aadorp
6:51
6:49
12
Loes Boone
Morgenster
7:06
7:02
13
Anne-Roos Dekker
Immanuel
7:07
7:01
14
Rianne Langenhof
Immanuel
7:11
7:06
15
Lois Veldscholten
Maria
7:22
7:17
16
Ilona ter Avest
Morgenster
7:31
7:26
17
Nayomi Dikken
Almelo
7:48
7:43
18
Annemiek Roelofsen
Immanuel
8:00
7:54
19
Marlon Voortman
Wierden
8:07
8:03
20
Marell Bremmer
Rijssen
8:18
8:12
21
Ellen Schipper
Kluinveen
8:23
8:18
22
Kirsten Rotman
Morgenster
8:25
8:20
23
Birgit Rotman
Wierden
8:28
8:20
24
Marloes Kreijkes
Wierden
8:38
8:33
25
Emily Kooikedr
Rouveen
8:39
8:33
26
Eilne Rozendam
Wierden
8:42
8:40
27
Sanne Hegeman
Sjaloom
8:45
8:40
28
Stef Poppe
Almelo
8:47
8:43
29
Cathy Zandbergen
Nijverdal
8:53
8:46
30
Manon ter Avest
Morgenster
8:58
8:50
31
Else Bloemendaal
Imanuel
8:59
8:52
32
Fleur Loohuis
Wierden
9:01
8:54
33
Asley Werink
Immanuel
9:11
9:07
34
Arielle Voortman
Kluinveen
9:12
9:06
35
Ingeborg Nijsink
Morgenster
9:13
9:12
36
Joyce van School
Touwladder
9:18
9:11
37
Jolien Middeljans
Touwladder
9:18
9:11
38
Eline Vunderink
Morgenster
9:52
9:46
39
Joyce Scharphof
Maria
9:57
9:52
40
Yvonne Hopman
Widerode
10:12
10:03
41
Daphne Olde Heuvelt
Widerode
10:27
10:20
42
Marit Wiesnecker
Sjaloom
10:34
10:25
43
Desire Boers
Wierden
10:52
10:44
44
Marieke Denekamp
Immanuel
10:53
10:45
45
Linda Harmsen
Sjaloom
11:18
11:09
J-9, 1.6 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Freriks
Hardenberg
6:07
6:06
2
Martijn van de Pol
Morgenster
6:18
6:16
3
Koen ter Beke
Morgenster
6:21
6:15
4
Thijs Havinga
Notter
6:22
6:21
5
Lars Reekers
Daarlerveen
6:25
6:22
6
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
6:25
6:21
7
Joris Lesscher
Galjoen
6:47
6:41
8
Teun Hulshof
Immanuel
6:48
6:47
9
Rutger Bosch
Enschede
6:54
6:49
10
Giel Vreeman
Borne
6:54
6:50
11
Jason van de Meulen
Widerode
6:57
6:49
12
Nick Koopmans
Wierden
7:01
6:52
13
Bas Kleinschaarsberg
Maria
7:05
6:58
14
Remco Booij
Wierden
7:08
7:05
15
Thomas Tijhuis
Widerode
7:10
7:05
16
Sten Lammertink
Almelo
7:11
7:06
17
Pascal Busser
Galjoen
7:12
7:07
18
Maurice Buursema
Morgenster
7:15
7:11
19
Jelle Kok
Maria
7:18
7:17
20
Gavin Reijnders
Touwladder
7:21
7:13
21
Jeffrey Brummer
Vriezenveen
7:22
7:16
22
Gijs Korbl
Rijssen
7:34
7:31
23
Luuk Boone
Morgenster
7:47
7:43
24
Thomas Mol
Morgenster
7:47
7:41
25
Daan van der Klauw
Nijverdal
7:57
7:50
26
Nick de Leeuw
Widerode
8:00
7:57
27
Maarten Remmink
Immanuel
8:11
8:03
28
Daan Spackler
Morgenster
8:12
8:05
29
Lucas Schreur
Sjaloom
8:12
8:08
30
Ties Lammertink
Almelo
8:24
8:18
31
Sachar Wergeitschik
Choiniki
8:26
8:23
32
Matthijs de Jong
Morgenster
8:33
8:30
33
Jasper Veltkamp
Galjoen
9:05
9:01
34
Niek Blankenstein
Galjoen
9:12
9:11
35
Tom Nijhuis
Galjoen
9:20
9:14
36
Micheal Pantschenko
Choiniki
9:44
9:39
37
Joery van School
Touwladder
10:06
10:01
38
Dion Vlijt
Wierden
10:15
10:15
39
Thijs Luttikhuis
Galjoen
10:17
10:16
40
Lars van Straaten
Galjoen
10:18
10:10
41
Nick Westerink
Galjoen
10:20
10:13
42
Harm de Boer
Immanuel
10:36
10:27
43
Ingmar Marsman
Galjoen
10:44
10:37
44
Joshua Steijn
Morgenster
10:51
10:47
45
Ben Ruhof
Galjoen
10:57
10:53
46
Nordin Seinen
Widerode
11:05
11:02
47
Mitchell van Nuil
Galjoen
11:47
11:40
M-9, 1.6 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Beele Pronk
Hellendoorn
6:28
6:24
2
Maria Boerman
Rijssen
6:35
6:34
3
Inga Bakker
Ommen
6:36
6:30
4
Marell Staman
Galjoen
6:36
6:30
5
Ruth Olthof
Sjaloom
7:02
6:55
6
Emma Habers
Maria
7:13
7:10
7
Maud Poppe
Almelo
7:15
7:11
8
Nadine Rietmeijer
Wierden
7:23
7:21
9
Ilse Berkel
7:27
7:22
10
Maud Woolderink
Widerode
7:37
7:32
11
Jaidy Tanck
Enschede
7:41
7:39
12
Anne Douwes
Widerode
7:53
7:50
13
Marloes Krommendijk
Sjaloom
7:55
7:54
14
Anneloes Dekker
7:57
7:52
15
Esley Kleinheerenbrink
AV Atletics
8:07
8:01
16
Susanne van Rijn
Ens
8:12
8:11
17
Nienke Valk
Sjaloom
8:14
8:06
18
Willemijn Kamphuis
Immanuel
8:14
8:04
19
Susan Dreyerink
Maria
8:15
8:13
20
Heleen van Hecke
Galjoen
8:15
8:13
21
Lieke Embsen
Galjoen
8:18
8:10
22
Linda Bulthuis
Morgenster
8:24
8:20
23
Sharyn Reyanna Grobben
Almelo
8:37
8:33
24
Fei Nijhuis
Sjaloom
8:43
8:37
25
Benthe Kuipers
Galjoen
8:54
8:50
26
Silke Breukelman
Sjaloom
8:56
8:51
27
Nadeche van der Spiege
Morgenster
8:56
8:53
28
Romy te Wierik
Galjoen
9:12
9:06
29
Dorien Brouwer
Immanuel
9:13
9:08
30
Isabelle Janssen
Widerode
9:14
9:07
31
Dide van de Kolk
Sjaloom
9:16
9:08
32
Julia Raben
Galjoen
9:21
9:14
33
Shanice Voortman
Kluinveen
9:32
9:23
34
Sharon Westerink
Galjoen
9:44
9:40
35
Loes Embsen
Galjoen
9:44
9:42
36
Guusje van Helden
Galjoen
9:46
9:38
37
Renee Doree
Widerode
10:10
10:02
38
Fredrique Nijhuis
Widerode
10:19
10:13
39
Annika van Bodegraven
Morgenster
10:29
10:23
40
Qing-He Lif
Immanuel
10:39
10:32
41
Danique van Nuil
Galjoen
10:48
10:46
42
Florine van Breen
Nijverdal
10:52
10:44
43
Simone van der Klauw
Nijverdal
11:09
11:01
44
Vera Groothuis
Maria
11:43
11:39
45
Jamie Leiwaskabessu
Sjaloom
11:44
11:39
46
Carmen van Riel
Maria
11:48
11:46
47
Norally Klaassen
Sjaloom
11:49
11:43
48
Monique Schippers
Maria
11:49
11:47
49
Marjolein Valk
Kluinveen
12:30
12:21
J7+8, 800 M 7/8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Hofman
Almelo
3:12
3:07
2
Yvo Woolderink
Widerode
3:13
3:13
3
Bram Vaartjes
Kluinveen
3:13
3:12
4
Harmen-Jan Lubbers
Rijssen
3:23
3:22
5
Davey Fokkert
Wierden
3:26
3:23
6
Jacob Stuiver
Rijssen
3:26
3:22
7
Jasper Heuvelman
Maria
3:27
3:22
8
Gijs Companje
Morgenster
3:30
3:25
9
Luca Kruissel
Touwladder
3:30
3:27
10
Robin Klamer
Denekamp
3:31
3:29
11
Ton Dekker
Immanuel
3:33
3:29
12
David Habers
Mariaschool
3:34
3:32
13
Jop Tilmans
Wierden
3:35
3:32
14
Lennart van Gunst
Immanuel
3:37
3:31
15
Brend Bosma
Aadorp
3:37
3:34
16
Arjan Woolderink
Morgenster
3:38
3:37
17
Sander Begemann
Zwolle
3:39
3:30
18
Elke Pronk
Hellendoorn
3:39
3:32
19
Stefan Borkent
Kluinveen
3:40
3:37
20
Lars Gerrits
Wierden
3:41
3:40
21
Thomas Middelkamp
Almelo
3:42
3:33
22
Joerjen van de Elst
Touwladder
3:43
3:43
23
Gilles Douwes
Widerode
3:44
3:41
24
Tim van Putten
Wierden
3:48
3:42
25
Koen Heuten
Sjaloom
3:50
3:40
26
Tom Bremmer
Wierden
3:51
3:47
27
Joost Catsburg
Wierden
3:51
3:51
28
Kevin Booij
Wierden
3:53
3:52
29
Jordy Schippers
Maria
3:56
3:51
30
Berkay Guzel
Widerode
3:56
3:54
31
Gijs Wester
Wierden
3:58
3:56
32
Luc Riemens
Morgenster
3:58
3:53
33
Nick van Vlijmen
Almelo
3:59
3:53
34
Jelle de Jong
Sjaloom
4:01
3:53
35
Korneel Kamphuis
Immanuel
4:03
3:52
36
Ruben Klaas
Wierden
4:05
3:59
37
Paul Dreijerink
Mariaschool
4:05
4:02
38
Wietse Stuiver
Rijssen
4:05
3:54
39
Sander Stoelers
Borne
4:06
4:01
40
Thijs Raben
Galjoen
4:09
4:01
41
Kevin Tjipjes
Morgenster
4:10
3:57
42
Maxim Bos
Widerode
4:12
4:04
43
Jeroen Nijhuis
Widerode
4:14
4:14
44
Dylan Winselaar
Maria
4:15
4:06
45
Koen Mol
Sjaloom
4:16
4:11
46
Pepijn Buijnink
Enschede
4:17
4:09
47
Solemm Bos
Touwladder
4:17
4:09
48
Deklin Bakker
Mariaschool
4:19
4:09
49
Tim Swabedissen
Rijssen
4:21
4:15
50
Matthijs Heuten
Maria
4:23
4:14
51
Sander Langenhof
Kluinveen
4:23
4:16
52
Gideon Venema
Morgenster
4:27
4:26
53
Jullian Vruchteveen
Immanuel
4:28
4:25
54
Niels Rotman
Wierden
4:28
4:24
55
Ruben Niezink
Morgenster
4:30
4:25
56
Patrick Kreijkes
Wierden
4:32
4:27
57
Jorn Bakker
Mariaschool
4:33
4:24
58
Pascal Olde Heuvelt
Widerode
4:35
4:30
59
Luuk Scharphof
Maria
4:38
4:36
60
Stefan Koekkoek
Kluinveen
4:40
4:34
61
Tom Buitenhuis
Wierden
4:46
4:44
62
Christiaan Prenger
Morgenster
4:51
4:39
63
Florian Klaassen
Sjaloom
4:53
4:43
64
Bjorn Blom
Widerode
4:54
4:48
65
Noah Eshuis
Kluinveen
5:04
4:51
66
Simon Dasselaar
Sjaloom
5:04
4:52
67
Sven Posthuma- de Boer
Widerode
5:05
4:56
68
Chiel Hoppen
Mariaschool
5:13
5:10
69
Britt Hoek
Harbrinskhoek
5:15
5:05
70
Marlin Meulman
Mariaschool
5:17
5:10
71
Coen Kruik
Widerode
5:28
5:17
M7+8, 800 M 7/8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michal Smalbrugge
Rijssen
2:58
2:55
2
Anne Roos Woolderink
Mariaschool
3:30
3:28
3
Jorike Bosma
Aadorp
3:36
3:33
4
Jorieke Havinga
Notter
3:37
3:33
5
Emma van Palthe
Wierden
3:44
3:41
6
Nienke Wolterink
Rijssen
3:47
3:43
7
Romy Rotman
Morgenster
3:48
3:45
8
Kim Groothuis
Morgenster
3:49
3:47
9
Lauri Lesscher
Wierden
3:49
3:45
10
Lisa Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
3:50
3:43
11
Danielle Averes
Immanuel
3:52
3:45
12
Olivia Gerritsen
Sjaloom
3:56
3:55
13
Sanne Bredewoud
Immanuel
3:57
3:50
14
Jasmijn Smedema
Immanuel
3:57
3:47
15
Lotte Nijzink
Widerode
3:58
3:47
16
Esmee Janssen
Sjaloom
3:59
3:56
17
Lieke Broeze
Galjoen
3:59
3:56
18
Mirjam van Burken
Morgenster
4:02
4:00
19
Selien Brandse
Markelo
4:02
3:52
20
Melanie Prins
Morgenster
4:07
3:59
21
Wendy Eertink
Enter
4:07
4:02
22
Denise Brandse
Markelo
4:07
3:56
23
Britt de Boer
Morgenster
4:08
3:56
24
Lynn Makata
Immanuel
4:08
3:59
25
Thijmo van Jaarsveld
Galjoen
4:09
4:08
26
Nienke Hegeman
Sjaloom
4:09
4:04
27
Kim Vrielink
Morgenster
4:13
4:04
28
Jet Reinerink
Harbrinkhoek
4:15
4:14
29
Wendy de Jong
Immanuel
4:17
4:07
30
Lauri Poppe
Galjoen
4:18
4:08
31
Carmen Schartman
Mariaschool
4:19
4:15
32
Sanne Haveman
Widerode
4:19
4:13
33
Julia Pape
Morgenster
4:20
4:18
34
Thijs Remmink
Immanuel
4:21
4:13
35
Anouk Gierveld
Mariaschool
4:22
4:19
36
Noëlle Veldscholte
Maria
4:23
4:17
37
Kaleigh Pots
Wierden
4:26
4:19
38
Bente Damwichers
Sjaloom
4:27
4:20
39
Marel van Bodegraven
Morgenster
4:27
4:19
40
Marie Fleur Woolderink
Mariaschool
4:28
4:26
41
Anna Wessel
Widerode
4:30
4:17
42
Charlotte Boerenkamp
Widerode
4:31
4:28
43
Anniek Borkent
Kluinveen
4:32
4:27
44
Caminde Moelard
Galjoen
4:34
4:27
45
Linde Hegeman
Sjaloom
4:35
4:31
46
Pascalle Csigi
Widerode
4:36
4:30
47
Lisanne Hagen
Widerode
4:37
4:30
48
Nikki Biester
Widerode
4:38
4:32
49
Michelle Geerdink
Galjoen
4:39
4:35
50
Eva Siebelink
Widerode
4:39
4:36
51
Sophie Velner
Galjoen
4:40
4:32
52
Adriana Bossink
Widerode
4:42
4:34
53
Loren Peeters
Galjoen
4:44
4:36
54
Iris te Wierik
Galjoen
4:46
4:35
55
Ximena Durenkamp
Galjoen
4:47
4:42
56
Annemiek Mulhof
Maria
4:47
4:37
57
Marlies ter Beke
Morgenster
4:49
4:49
58
Ashley Grobben
Sjaloom
4:51
4:40
59
Jet Anspach
Almelo
4:51
4:51
60
Sylvie Klaassen
Almelo
4:52
4:39
61
Karlijn Hulshof
Widerode
4:53
4:40
62
Demi Stel
Kluinveen
4:57
4:46
63
Evelien van Straaten
Galjoen
4:58
4:48
64
Natasja Nijsink
Morgenster
4:59
4:58
65
Lisa Borger
Morgenster
4:59
4:57
66
Milou Holle
Widerode
5:01
4:48
67
Kim Nijzink
Widerode
5:06
4:54
68
Tjanipa Rumawatine
Sjaloom
5:16
5:06
69
Nadieh Bennink
Wierden
5:20
5:20
70
Tamara Sahak
Maria
5:26
5:17
71
Marleen Krommendijk
Kluinveen
5:29
5:21
72
Sanne Petersen
Harderwijk
5:29
5:25
73
Femke Bokdam
Immanuel
5:30
5:24
74
Emma Bronsgeest
Morgenster
5:48
5:40
75
Denise Woolderink
Mariaschool
5:48
5:38
J-6, 800 M - 6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wes Geerdink
Galjoen
3:42
3:39
2
Chiel Pape
Morgenster
3:44
3:42
3
Matthijs Timmerman
Morgenster
3:49
3:48
4
Stijn Gunneman
Galjoen
3:53
3:49
5
Lars Loohuis
Wierden
3:54
3:47
6
Stefan Maat
Widerode
3:57
3:48
7
Maarten Rotman
Wierden
3:57
3:52
8
Jelmer Lesscher
Wierden
4:02
3:57
9
Koen Dekkers
Morgenster
4:03
3:59
10
Mees ten Broeke
Enter
4:06
3:52
11
Roan Egberts
Kluinveen
4:07
4:06
12
Jens Postma
Morgenster
4:10
4:08
13
Jaron Flietstma
Widerode
4:11
4:09
14
Stef Speek
Wierden
4:12
4:10
15
Jurre Brinkman
Morgenster
4:12
4:08
16
Alex Roosendaal
Almelo
4:14
4:07
17
Thomas Heuten
Maria
4:14
4:11
18
Morre Kippers
Morgenster
4:14
4:12
19
Timber Breukelman
Sjaloom
4:15
4:14
20
Mathijs de Leeuw
Widerode
4:16
4:14
21
Job Dasselaar
Sjaloom
4:17
4:13
22
Bart Nijsink
Kluinveen
4:19
4:16
23
Marlin Vlijt
Wierden
4:20
4:11
24
Julian Seppenwodde
Sjaloom
4:20
4:12
25
Floris van Wulften Pal
Wierden
4:20
4:16
26
Mart Kroeze
Mariaschool
4:21
4:19
27
Otmar Lescher
Wierden
4:22
4:17
28
Xander Huiskes
Immanuel
4:25
4:22
29
Luuk Hulshof
Immanuel
4:25
4:25
30
Stef Muller
Almelo
4:30
4:14
31
Bastiaan Bos
Touwladder
4:31
4:25
32
Deklat Eksen
Morgenster
4:32
4:17
33
Ties Reinerinl
Wierden
4:37
4:30
34
Thijmen Tijmstra
Widerode
4:39
4:37
35
Daniel Csigi
Widerode
4:39
4:32
36
Jorn Gils
Mariaschool
4:39
4:31
37
Onbekend
Widerode
4:40
4:32
38
Ritchy Olthuis
Kluivenveen
4:43
4:43
39
Jochem Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
4:44
4:30
40
Sander Grooten
Widerode
4:47
4:42
41
Pim Roelofsen
Galjoen
4:50
4:45
42
Coen Scheffer
Widerode
4:53
4:44
43
Thijs Meijerink
Immanuel
4:53
4:50
44
William Niks
Immanuel
4:54
4:50
45
Donald Filart
Mariaschool
4:58
4:36
46
Rintje de Vries
Almelo
5:00
4:54
47
Vincent Muller
Widerode
5:01
4:52
48
Ralph Weghorst
Sjaloom
5:01
5:01
49
Justin Hobert
Widerode
5:05
4:50
50
Gijs Lammertink
Galjoen
5:07
5:02
51
Sander Luttikhuis
Galjoen
5:08
4:53
52
Ben Ruhof
Wierden
5:09
5:08
53
Jordy Winselaan
Maria
5:10
5:04
54
Sara van Wolfften Palt
Mariaschool
5:11
4:54
55
Maartje Embsen
Galjoen
5:12
5:08
56
Niek Dekkers
Morgenster
5:13
5:06
57
Bram Nijhuis
Galjoen
5:14
4:51
58
Tom Lensink
Kluinveen
5:14
5:11
59
Bjarne Stel
Kluinveen
5:17
5:12
60
Joery Bergboer
Mariaschool
5:18
5:10
61
Senne van Jaarsveld
Galjoen
5:19
4:58
62
Pepijn Bruggink
Morgenster
5:21
5:12
63
Rens van Beek
Widerode
5:21
5:20
64
Damon Zandbergen
Morgenster
5:22
5:17
65
Aard Bronsgeest
Morgenster
5:22
5:19
66
Niek Smelt
Sjaloom
5:22
5:20
67
Rogier Lieuwen
Widerode
5:23
5:01
68
Jorn Schippers
Sjaloom
5:24
5:10
69
Sem Makata
Imanueal
5:25
4:57
70
Pepijn Busser
Wierden
5:26
5:15
71
Jorgen Blom
Widerode
5:26
5:17
72
Sterre Kerkdijk
Widerode
5:27
5:14
73
Steven Kunst
Morgenster
5:29
5:21
74
Karim Sahertian
Touwladder
5:29
5:23
75
Erik ten Dam
Morgenster
5:29
5:24
76
Stan van den Hemel
Morgenster
5:30
5:16
77
Twan Posthuma - de Boe
Widerode
5:31
5:25
78
Bouwen Kruik
Widerode
5:31
5:29
79
Rick Hoppen
Widerode
5:32
5:12
80
Thijs Dannenberg
Kluinveen
5:35
5:27
81
Maurits Hinsenveld
Morgenster
5:36
5:35
82
Daphne Oosterhof
Widerode
5:37
5:23
83
Floris Hinsenveld
Morgenster
5:40
5:33
84
Stefan Boldewijn
5:40
5:18
85
Thomas Boldewijn
5:40
5:19
86
Max Hoppen
Mariaschool
5:41
5:17
87
Tigo Wessels
Kluinveen
5:42
5:38
88
Hein Kamphuis
Immanuel
5:43
5:15
89
Sjoerd van den Hemel
Wierden
5:45
5:29
90
Maurits de Jong
Widerode
5:45
5:27
91
Sealke de Vries
Almelo
5:50
5:39
92
Luuk Nijsink
Kluinveen
5:50
5:45
93
Damian Eksen
Wierden
5:55
5:42
94
Joel Steenbergen
Wierden
6:03
5:34
95
Ridano Middag
Immanuel
6:09
5:57
96
Douwe Bokdam
Immanuel
6:13
5:48
97
Jasper Bruggink
Morgenster
6:20
5:54
98
Bas Scheffer
Widerode
6:33
6:15
99
Daan Schasfoort
Galjoen
6:55
6:44
100
Bram Gierveld
Galjoen
6:55
6:54
101
Max Doree
Widerode
6:58
6:46
102
Bastiaan de Jong
Widerode
7:00
6:44
103
Maikel Tjipjes
Morgenster
7:09
7:06
104
Stefan Muller
Widerode
7:13
7:00
105
Jarne Harbers
Morgenster
9:33
9:05
106
Giel Klaas
Wierden
9:45
9:13
M-6, 800 M - 6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Broeze
Galjoen
3:58
3:57
2
Marell van de Pol
Morgenster
4:07
4:03
3
Bregje Scherphof
Sjaloom
4:15
4:11
4
Tessa Gierveld
Mariaschool
4:16
4:11
5
Chantal Buursema
Morgenster
4:18
4:15
6
Femke Everhard
Enschede
4:25
4:18
7
Kim van Veenendaal
Galjoen
4:30
4:26
8
Maaike Hulshof
Widerode
4:30
4:22
9
Myrthe Bergboer
Maria
4:43
4:37
10
Valerie Janssen
Widerode
4:47
4:43
11
Nedia Seinen
Widerode
4:47
4:44
12
Pien Companje
Morgenster
4:48
4:41
13
Tessa Voortman
Wierden
4:56
4:49
14
Kirsten Goris
Wierden
4:56
4:44
15
Annabel Dekker
4:59
4:43
16
Jessica Eertink
Enter
4:59
4:53
17
Sanne Hoek
Harbrinkhoek
5:00
4:51
18
Rosalie Velner
Galjoen
5:01
4:56
19
Susan Borger
Morgenster
5:02
4:36
20
Merle Nijhuis
Harbrinkhoek
5:02
4:54
21
Ewine Lohuis
Kluinveen
5:04
4:40
22
Rosalie Roosendaal
Almelo
5:08
5:00
23
Maud Tijhuis
Galjoen
5:11
5:07
24
Sanne Prins
Morgenster
5:12
4:58
25
Fleur Tijhuis
Galjoen
5:16
5:14
26
Liedwien van Gunst
Immanuel
5:17
5:02
27
Demi Hoogezand
Sjaloom
5:19
5:05
28
Eva Schaaphok
Rijssen
5:20
5:07
29
Anouk Hagen
Wierden
5:21
5:07
30
Lieke Wolterink
Widerode
5:24
5:07
31
Esmee Kosters
Galjoen
5:26
5:19
32
Lisa Telgenkamp
Mariaschool
5:29
5:20
33
Joyce Woolderink
Mariaschool
5:29
5:18
34
Isa Huiskes
Galjoen
5:32
5:27
35
Fabianne Zandbergen
Morgenster
5:33
5:25
36
Famke de Jong
Morgenster
5:34
5:02
37
Lotte Bredewoud
Immanuel
5:35
5:26
38
Charlotte Prenger
Morgenster
5:36
5:16
39
Linde Poppe
Galjoen
5:37
5:22
40
Myrthe Huiskes
Immanuel
5:39
5:34
41
Bente Egberts
Touwladder
5:42
5:31
42
Romy Paters
Galjoen
5:43
5:33
43
Lune Woolderink
Widerode
5:45
5:42
44
Demi Beljaars
Galjoen
5:46
5:31
45
Marij Hopster
Sjaloom
5:48
5:35
46
Puck Knol
Widerode
5:49
5:46
47
Marieke de Vries
Almelo
5:50
5:44
48
Leanne de Leeuw
Widerode
5:50
5:37
49
Tessa Poppe
Galjoen
5:50
5:33
50
Esmee Heskamp
Galjoen
5:53
5:43
51
Dara Boeve
Widerode
5:58
5:38
52
Jolien Habers
Morgenster
6:00
5:55
53
Linda Spackler
Morgenster
6:02
5:58
54
Kayliegh Jurjens
Widerode
6:05
6:01
55
Janneke de Boer
Immanuel
6:07
5:38
56
Sophie Ros
Widerode
6:11
5:52
57
Naomi Hondebrink
Touwladder
6:11
5:39
58
Lionne Hobert
Mariaschool
6:11
5:52
59
Maudé Lesscher
Wierden
6:12
6:04
60
Lisa Meulman
Mariaschool
6:13
6:01
61
Anne Bremmer
Wierden
6:14
5:48
62
Meike Brinkman
Morgenster
6:17
6:08
63
Anne Velten
Morgenster
6:18
6:10
64
Jessa Buijnink
Enschede
6:19
5:50
65
Tess Schasfoort
Galjoen
6:22
6:20
66
Melika Seinen
Widerode
6:23
5:54
67
Juliette Janssen
Widerode
6:25
5:54
68
Mila Holtkamp
Mariaschool
6:25
5:55
69
Naomi Klaasen
Sjaloom
6:29
6:11
70
Natalia Durenkamp
Galjoen
6:30
6:18
71
Nienke Prins
Morgenster
6:35
6:03
72
Elke Vrugteveen
Wierden
6:47
6:22
73
Ezri Berkhof
Sjaloom
6:48
6:29
74
Hylke Smit
Kluinveen
6:51
6:36
75
Kim Gierveld
Galjoen
6:55
6:46
76
Lieke Oude Nijeweme
Mariaschool
6:59
6:49
77
Suus Oude Nijeweme
Mariaschool
6:59
6:48
78
Loes Ros
Widerode
6:59
6:38
79
Sara Paters
Galjoen
7:03
6:52
80
Quirine Krommendijk
Touwladder
7:08
6:45
81
Annabel Joosten
Zwolle
7:11
6:45
82
Judith Maat
Widerode
7:21
7:13
83
Dominique Krommendijk
Touwladder
8:17
7:54
84
Amber Goris
Vroomshoop
8:25
8:01
www.wiezoloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-08-2007 15:59