Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Roosendaal

Roosendaal - Zondag 24 juni 2007

MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Van Peborgh
Ekeren (BEL)
1:10:26
1:10:23
2
Vladimir Escajadillo
Ixelles (BEL)
1:13:20
1:13:19
3
Jack Govers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:18:13
1:18:12
4
Barry van Eeden
NSL
1:18:30
1:18:28
5
Roel Martens
Schilde (BEL)
1:21:21
1:21:11
6
Tom Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
1:22:57
1:22:55
7
Tom Martens
Schilde (BEL)
1:23:23
1:23:12
8
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:23:33
1:23:30
9
Corne Keijl
Spado
1:24:34
1:24:30
10
Ronald Otto
Bergen op Zoom
1:26:37
1:26:00
11
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
1:38:57
1:38:41
12
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
1:39:24
1:39:16
13
Martin Berns
Waterweg
1:39:31
1:39:04
14
Jaromir Dansen
Diomedon
1:41:22
1:41:01
15
Jan van Dijk
Spark
1:41:46
1:40:56
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steven Vandecasteele
Roeselare (BEL)
1:07:45
1:07:44
2
Huub Maas
THOR
1:07:46
1:07:45
3
Patrick van Meel
Spado
1:14:15
1:14:13
4
Dennis Klasen
Spado
1:16:14
1:16:13
5
Nid Rumphakwaen
Grimbergen (BEL)
1:16:31
1:16:26
6
Donald Van Boven
Lokeren (BEL)
1:16:39
1:16:38
7
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
1:16:56
1:16:54
8
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
1:17:24
1:17:21
9
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
1:17:27
1:17:19
10
Sjacco Joziasse
Dynamica
1:18:08
1:18:06
11
Richard van Zantvliet
Diomedon
1:18:35
1:18:32
12
Franky Beljaars
Dynamica
1:18:41
1:18:38
13
Kees Franken
Spado
1:19:30
1:19:27
14
Hans van der Horst
THOR
1:19:40
1:19:33
15
Edwin de la Ruelle
RK HAV
1:20:03
1:20:01
16
Jan van Vaardegem
Dynamica
1:20:05
1:19:58
17
Jurgen Holling
Groene Ster
1:20:45
1:20:42
18
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:21:10
1:21:03
19
Nick Brand
THOR
1:21:34
1:21:25
20
Erik Poppe
Dynamica
1:21:57
1:21:50
21
Edward de Leng
Dynamica
1:22:59
1:22:54
22
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
1:23:34
1:23:28
23
John Goorden
THOR
1:24:41
1:24:38
24
Rien Koch
Diomedon
1:25:30
1:25:18
25
Alex Verhulst
Dynamica
1:26:21
1:26:06
26
Cor Hamels
Hercules
1:26:27
1:26:25
27
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:26:28
1:26:22
28
Gerard Verbiest
THOR
1:26:55
1:26:50
29
René Theunis
Scorpio
1:27:37
1:27:28
30
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:28:01
1:27:52
31
Marc Tampère
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:31:05
1:30:58
32
Arjen Aerts
AVO 1983
1:31:09
1:31:04
33
Frank van Loon
THOR
1:31:12
1:31:03
34
Henri Van Raemdonck
Loopgroep PK
1:31:58
1:31:50
35
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
1:33:40
1:33:25
36
Heijmink Liesert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:55
1:31:42
37
Corné Aarts
Spado
1:35:48
1:35:34
38
Bert Pellikaan
Waterweg
1:39:31
1:39:03
39
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
1:39:31
1:39:04
40
Jaco Sprong
Waterweg
1:39:31
1:39:03
41
Bernard Vandenbroucke
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:40:46
1:40:32
42
Arnoud Kunst
Prins Hendrik
1:41:16
1:40:14
43
Sven Heddes
Sprint
1:42:48
1:40:24
44
Eric van der Linden
Spado
1:47:57
1:47:42
45
Nico van den Berg
Parthenon
1:50:12
1:49:57
46
Ruud Peeters
Spado
1:51:27
1:51:12
47
Ruud Knipscheer
PAC
1:51:39
1:49:29
48
Gertjan SNIJDERS
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:53:53
1:50:22
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
1:08:56
1:08:55
2
Ralph Goes
Olympia Eindhoven
1:20:33
1:20:21
3
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:09
1:21:06
4
Christ Wouters
THOR
1:21:19
1:21:16
5
Alex Verhaeven
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:22:23
1:22:18
6
Sepp Vermeulen
Scheldesport
1:22:43
1:22:41
7
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
1:23:43
1:23:36
8
Ad Bosters
Sprint
1:23:49
1:23:44
9
Patrick van Remortel
RK HAV
1:24:20
1:24:19
10
Hans Hoogveld
DJA
1:24:23
1:24:19
11
Peter Godschalk
THOR
1:24:43
1:24:33
12
Leon Paelinck
THOR
1:24:59
1:24:55
13
Ronald Wolthuis
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:23
1:25:17
14
Mark van Merrienboer
AVO 1983
1:25:29
1:25:24
15
Ben van den Maagdenber
AVR '90
1:26:19
1:26:13
16
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:26:33
1:26:26
17
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
1:27:23
1:27:18
18
Kees van der Borst
AVR '90
1:28:14
1:28:07
19
Rudy Neve
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:12
1:28:54
20
Ger Dam
THOR
1:29:29
1:29:19
21
Mickel Baaijens
AVR '90
1:29:39
1:29:35
22
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
1:30:00
1:29:52
23
Raeymaekers Ludovic
Ekeren (BEL)
1:30:03
1:29:28
24
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
1:30:21
1:30:15
25
Hans Huurman
Spado
1:30:23
1:29:46
26
Erik van Meel
Essen (BEL)
1:30:48
1:30:43
27
Jac Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:32:45
1:32:40
28
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
1:33:22
1:33:05
29
Jack van Kelle
THOR
1:34:18
1:34:07
30
Lucien Poppe
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:34:32
1:34:20
31
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:34:42
1:34:35
32
Gerard Verveer
Energie
1:35:07
1:33:18
33
Van doren Peter
Essen (BEL)
1:35:32
1:34:29
34
Leo Coret
AVO 1983
1:36:01
1:35:48
35
Wilfried Aper
RK HAV
1:36:22
1:36:11
36
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:36:34
1:36:13
37
A Knook
Flakkee
1:37:26
1:37:10
38
Bob de Witte
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:38:05
1:37:34
39
Marcel VANDERMAESEN
Laakdal (BEL)
1:38:20
1:38:12
40
Martin van Beem
Kombijsport
1:39:26
1:39:11
41
Eite Slootheer
Waterweg
1:39:31
1:39:03
42
L Kessel
AVO 1983
1:40:22
1:40:12
43
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
1:41:17
1:40:46
44
Bert van Drunen
Diomedon
1:41:22
1:41:02
45
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
1:41:47
1:41:03
46
Norbert Piket
Olympia Eindhoven
1:43:19
1:43:06
47
Robert Splinter
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:44:12
1:44:04
48
Paul Andriessen
Diomedon
1:46:31
1:46:09
49
Henry van Benten
Groene Ster
1:48:46
1:48:06
50
Rini Hoornik
Haag Atletiek
1:49:37
1:49:33
51
Fokke Ypma
Sprint
1:49:41
1:48:32
52
Pierre Matthijssen
THOR
1:58:25
1:57:31
53
Ludo Hendrickx
Stabroek (BEL)
1:58:32
1:56:56
54
Rob Scheenloop
Parthenon
2:00:46
2:00:30
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
1:25:33
1:25:28
2
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:26:42
1:26:38
3
Nico van Schagen
THOR
1:28:01
1:27:57
4
Robin Britton
DJA
1:29:11
1:29:06
5
William Goossens
Kieldrecht (BEL)
1:31:07
1:30:53
6
Adrie van Etten
THOR
1:31:40
1:31:34
7
Rinus Mulders
THOR
1:31:57
1:31:52
8
Jan Brouwers
THOR
1:33:10
1:33:01
9
Han Gerritsen
RK HAV
1:34:15
1:33:56
10
René de Kok
THOR
1:36:05
1:35:57
11
Leo van de Luytgaarden
THOR
1:37:09
1:37:01
12
J Weijman
Flakkee
1:39:13
1:38:58
13
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:39:33
1:38:19
14
Piet Keijsers
THOR
1:39:45
1:39:29
15
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:39:52
1:39:37
16
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:40:29
1:40:19
17
Ben Sanders
AVO 1983
1:40:37
1:40:26
18
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
1:40:41
1:40:32
19
Leo Reijnders
Diomedon
1:41:21
1:41:00
20
G Bosman
THOR
1:42:23
1:42:15
21
Lein de Kraker
Dynamica
1:42:36
1:41:09
22
Frits van der Ven
Sprint
1:42:56
1:42:06
23
R Weemaes
THOR
1:43:57
1:43:40
24
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:46:36
1:45:01
25
Wim Zoon
Dirksland
1:50:46
1:49:20
26
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:09:48
2:09:33
27
Martin van Kaam
THOR
2:14:47
2:14:36
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelieke Grootswagers
Scorpio
1:31:44
1:31:38
2
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:37:11
1:36:56
3
Marjolijn Linders
AVO 1983
1:37:28
1:37:20
4
Elian de Zwart
Haag Atletiek
1:51:22
1:51:17
5
Amber van den Berg
Berendrecht (BEL)
2:09:11
2:08:01
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Van Hooydonck
Essen (BEL)
1:23:44
1:23:39
2
Ingrid IJsebaert
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:12
1:29:02
3
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:35:38
1:35:31
4
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
1:36:07
1:35:56
5
Margôt Testers
Olympia Halsteren
1:37:05
1:36:59
6
Monique Gunther
Tilburg Road Runners
1:37:40
1:37:36
7
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
1:38:39
1:37:06
8
Estrella Peleman
Stabroek (BEL)
1:40:47
1:40:33
9
Yvonne Langen
THOR
1:44:32
1:44:22
10
Ingrid Wirix-Gommers
THOR
1:46:42
1:46:34
11
Anita Meulenbroeks
Spado
1:53:56
1:53:42
12
Marleen Hustinx
Berendrecht (BEL)
2:09:11
2:08:01
13
Nadine Vanpaeschen
Stabroek (BEL)
2:13:30
2:10:40
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
1:29:12
1:29:11
2
Marjan de Wild
THOR
1:35:48
1:35:40
3
Susanne Haverkamp
THOR
1:41:37
1:41:26
4
Maroula Imkamp
Loopgroep PK
1:42:01
1:41:52
5
Margarethe Mulder
THOR
1:42:23
1:42:13
6
Mien Ossenblok-Frijter
THOR
1:48:49
1:48:41
7
Corrie van Haperen
Achilles
1:51:27
1:51:16
8
Nadine Tulfer
Berendrecht (BEL)
1:52:29
1:51:55
9
Cathrien Peeters
Dynamica
1:55:10
1:53:50
10
Hanny Adriaansen
Spado
1:55:32
1:54:12
11
Annie van Oyen
DJA
1:55:57
1:55:46
12
Hermine de Kimpe
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:01:40
2:01:28
13
Henny van Zeggeren
Parthenon
2:09:24
2:08:30
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuyk
1:18:02
1:17:29
2
Marc Gunter
Roosendaal
1:20:04
1:19:56
3
Eric Peeters
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:20:24
1:20:18
4
Johan Kokke
Hoeven
1:20:35
1:20:25
5
Edwin Kort
Bergen op Zoom
1:21:39
1:21:33
6
Jozef Gysen
Mortsel (BEL)
1:22:21
1:21:50
7
Dennis van Bakel
1:23:28
1:23:26
8
Mike Sensen
Roosendaal
1:24:34
1:24:04
9
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
1:26:11
1:25:20
10
Patrick Vervaet
Sint Jansteen
1:26:14
1:25:56
11
Arthur van Eijl
Spijkenisse
1:26:30
1:25:43
12
John Vette
Roosendaal
1:26:41
1:26:04
13
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
1:26:51
1:26:05
14
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
1:27:29
1:27:06
15
Tom van Zundert
Tilburg
1:27:44
1:26:36
16
Andor van Dongen
Utrecht
1:28:11
1:27:38
17
Peter Callens
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:28:22
1:27:18
18
Roel van Nes
Oud Gastel
1:28:23
1:28:05
19
Wesel p Van
Nispen
1:28:29
1:28:15
20
Alexander van de Caste
Zegge
1:29:08
1:28:21
21
Arthur Turk
Voorhout
1:29:25
1:29:05
22
Marco Lodiers
Roosendaal
1:29:38
1:29:16
23
Jack van Oorschot
Halsteren
1:30:17
1:29:41
24
Sivais Mohameddin
Oudenbosch
1:30:22
1:27:47
25
Hank Mees
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
1:30:24
1:29:20
26
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
1:30:28
1:29:58
27
Aernouts Paul
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:30:41
1:29:45
28
Joeri Kuik
1:30:48
1:28:29
29
Tom de Koster
Hulst
1:31:10
1:30:39
30
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:31:10
1:30:50
31
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
1:31:12
1:30:37
32
Linders G
Oud Gastel
1:31:22
1:31:16
33
Arno de Vries
Roosendaal
1:31:34
1:31:10
34
Jan Louisse
Middelburg
1:31:37
1:29:58
35
René van Strien
Dongen
1:31:49
1:31:37
36
Mark Stuij
Roosendaal
1:31:56
1:30:02
37
Simon Barto
Dordrecht
1:32:09
1:31:45
38
Barry Rockx
Roosendaal
1:32:20
1:32:02
39
Kees de Niooijer
Aagtekerke
1:32:53
1:32:06
40
Jaap Dekker
Rotterdam
1:32:59
1:32:33
41
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
1:33:01
1:31:47
42
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
1:33:01
1:32:37
43
John de Leeuw
Breda
1:33:06
1:32:46
44
Leon van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
1:33:09
1:32:46
45
Mark van Daal
Zegge
1:33:26
1:33:08
46
Wim Schelfhout
Sint-Pauwels (BEL)
1:33:29
1:32:24
47
Jac Schetters
Lepelstraat
1:33:30
1:33:08
48
Wim Ras
Roosendaal
1:33:32
1:33:07
49
Reimo Faber
Bergen op Zoom
1:33:38
1:33:01
50
Raymond Arnold
Roosendaal
1:33:42
1:33:20
51
Bart Sterkenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:33:42
1:32:26
52
Marco Beyns
Hoegaarden (BEL)
1:33:50
1:32:48
53
Piet Franken
Roosendaal
1:33:58
1:33:45
54
Gerard Klijs
Doorn
1:34:01
1:31:01
55
Anton van Daalen
Koudekerke
1:34:04
1:32:15
56
Arthus Vlijm
Ulvenhout
1:34:22
1:32:26
57
Herman Vanweevenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:34:26
1:33:45
58
Krein Jongmans
Wouw
1:34:30
1:34:18
59
Rudi Vleminx
Stabroek (BEL)
1:34:45
1:33:34
60
Ron van Daen
Roosendaal
1:35:00
1:34:40
61
Rob Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
1:35:01
1:34:02
62
Paul Quik
Roosendaal
1:35:04
1:33:05
63
Leon Buys
1:35:08
1:34:45
64
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:35:12
1:34:19
65
Gregor Notten
Oudenbosch
1:35:12
1:34:33
66
Adrie Voeten
Stampersgat
1:35:18
1:34:38
67
Edwin Linders
Roosendaal
1:35:18
1:34:58
68
Ronald Starink
Stellendam
1:35:26
1:34:37
69
Van den Andel
Made
1:35:38
1:34:46
70
Johan Edwards
Bavel
1:35:38
1:34:46
71
Alain Verbeek
Wouw
1:35:51
1:33:01
72
Perry van Schilt
Halsteren
1:35:51
1:35:25
73
Ilco Slikker
Utrecht
1:35:52
1:35:32
74
Monique Allefs
Hulst
1:35:53
1:34:50
75
Jan de Vries
Biggekerke
1:35:56
1:34:46
76
Jacco Pleune
Serooskerke Walchere
1:36:01
1:34:23
77
Abdelali Baabbi
Oudenbosch
1:36:01
1:34:53
78
Jack Broosus
Roosendaal
1:36:02
1:35:39
79
Bart van Loon
Breda
1:36:04
1:34:13
80
Kees-Jan van Spaandonk
Oudenbosch
1:36:08
1:35:49
81
Willem van de Sanden
Roosendaal
1:36:18
1:35:52
82
Jos Lampert
Koudekerke
1:36:18
1:34:29
83
Patrick Marien
Roosendaal
1:36:26
1:35:53
84
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:36:43
1:35:55
85
Bart de Weert
Rucphen
1:36:50
1:33:58
86
Erwin van Broekhoven
Langeweg
1:36:59
1:35:02
87
Joost Franken
Schijf
1:37:02
1:36:49
88
Leon Nelen
Kruisland
1:37:12
1:34:33
89
Rob Franken
Halsteren
1:37:14
1:36:38
90
Corné van de Riet
Achtmaal
1:37:16
1:36:13
91
Frans van der Linde
Roosendaal
1:37:18
1:35:25
92
Maurice Roks
Roosendaal
1:37:24
1:36:56
93
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
1:37:25
1:35:40
94
Toon van Sabben
Roosendaal
1:37:32
1:36:57
95
E vd Starre
Raamsdonksveer
1:37:35
1:36:48
96
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
1:37:36
1:36:49
97
Wino Wammes
Bergen op Zoom
1:37:38
1:37:15
98
Wouter de Haan
1:37:38
1:36:36
99
Eric Pouw
Utrecht
1:37:48
1:37:31
100
Van Oers
Roosendaal
1:37:48
1:36:44
101
Kees-Pieter Geschier
Serooskerke Walchere
1:37:49
1:36:12
102
Rob Mackaay
Roosendaal
1:37:57
1:35:49
103
Paul van Broekhoven
Spijkenisse
1:37:59
1:37:08
104
Ivar Simonse
Dordrecht
1:38:12
1:37:54
105
Douwe Wortman
Axel
1:38:15
1:36:18
106
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
1:38:19
1:37:48
107
Cees Voerman
Roosendaal
1:38:23
1:36:08
108
Ingelise Roelen
Zwolle
1:38:26
1:36:19
109
Guy van Geldorp
Essen (BEL)
1:38:28
1:37:43
110
Peter Verrijzer
Bergschenhoek
1:38:28
1:35:30
111
Mulders J
Wouw
1:38:35
1:38:16
112
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
1:38:37
1:38:03
113
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
1:38:43
1:38:22
114
Damen T
Oud Gastel
1:38:47
1:38:00
115
Frank van Beers
Roosendaal
1:38:50
1:38:29
116
Marcel Broekhoff
Roosendaal
1:38:52
1:38:36
117
Buijsen F
Roosendaal
1:38:53
1:36:00
118
Marc Costermans
Essen (BEL)
1:38:56
1:37:50
119
D Smit
Rotterdam
1:38:58
1:36:02
120
Wilbert Timmermans
Roosendaal
1:39:01
1:37:44
121
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
1:39:05
1:38:33
122
Bart van Bergeijk
Rotterdam
1:39:06
1:38:04
123
Andre de Roij
Etten-Leur
1:39:09
1:38:14
124
Adrie Roks
Breda
1:39:10
1:37:35
125
Piet van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:11
1:37:07
126
Frido Dirne
Etten-Leur
1:39:11
1:38:06
127
Bruno Simons
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:39:17
1:38:21
128
Frans Vogel
1:39:18
1:38:15
129
Léonhard van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:24
1:39:17
130
Ronald Schats
1:39:28
1:39:03
131
Gilbert van Dam
1:39:32
1:36:09
132
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:39:32
1:38:16
133
René Hunting
Dordrecht
1:39:35
1:38:52
134
Bernice Stadhouders
Etten-Leur
1:39:35
1:39:19
135
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
1:39:37
1:37:00
136
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
1:39:39
1:38:24
137
Kurt Pijpers
Roosendaal
1:39:41
1:38:14
138
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:39:44
1:39:01
139
Toon Bogers
Roosendaal
1:39:45
1:38:22
140
Mark Goossens
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:51
1:37:46
141
Harold den Boer
Dongen
1:39:54
1:38:44
142
Suijkerbuijk
Heerle
1:40:00
1:36:38
143
Wesel p Van
Nispen
1:40:03
1:39:31
144
Patrick de Sutter
Stekene ( B ) (BEL)
1:40:03
1:38:05
145
Hans Vermeulen
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:40:10
1:39:57
146
Ruben van Beekom
Ridderkerk
1:40:11
1:38:03
147
Eric van den Nobelen
Etten-Leur
1:40:12
1:39:08
148
Kees van Ginderen
Roosendaal
1:40:15
1:39:52
149
Peter Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:20
1:39:00
150
Pelsma P
Roosendaal
1:40:21
1:37:28
151
Frans Keizer
Dordrecht
1:40:25
1:39:48
152
Frans van de Lindeloof
Sprundel
1:40:28
1:39:21
153
Ronny Paenen
Stabroek (BEL)
1:40:30
1:39:18
154
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
1:40:36
1:37:49
155
Zemer Yasur
Roosendaal
1:40:39
1:38:21
156
Anton Bastiaanse
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:43
1:40:17
157
Jan Quirijnen
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:40:47
1:40:17
158
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
1:40:49
1:37:58
159
Rene Meesters
Roosendaal
1:40:53
1:40:02
160
Marten Oldersma
Roosendaal
1:40:55
1:40:37
161
Peter de Waal
Middelburg
1:40:55
1:40:09
162
Dré Dekkers
Nispen
1:40:56
1:39:54
163
Hans Glansbeek
Roosendaal
1:41:00
1:40:41
164
Leeman Ding
's-Gravenhage
1:41:02
1:39:03
165
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:41:03
1:40:42
166
Marco Tax
Ossendrecht
1:41:04
1:38:33
167
Robert Lindner
Zaandam
1:41:08
1:37:37
168
Martin Vermunt
1:41:24
1:39:35
169
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
1:41:25
1:40:38
170
Gérard Maliepaard
Roosendaal
1:41:30
1:41:08
171
Marcel de Klerk
Vlaardingen
1:41:32
1:40:36
172
Wieger Broodwinner
Roosendaal
1:41:44
1:40:57
173
Gerard Jansen
Tilburg
1:41:51
1:40:32
174
Marita Castenmiller
Roosendaal
1:41:51
1:41:31
175
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
1:41:52
1:40:52
176
Clemens Bakx
Wouw
1:41:53
1:40:00
177
Marco Musch
Dordrecht
1:41:54
1:40:02
178
Werner Lempers
Bergen op Zoom
1:41:58
1:41:32
179
Wim de Vooght
Etten Leur
1:42:00
1:40:55
180
Jeroen Smeekes
Steenbergen Nb
1:42:05
1:40:32
181
Hans Straathof
1:42:07
1:39:56
182
Jan Winkeler
Kontich (BEL)
1:42:07
1:41:27
183
Hennekes P
Roosendaal
1:42:08
1:41:33
184
Ciska Roelen
Hoeven
1:42:08
1:41:48
185
Jack Wijckmans
Roosendaal
1:42:11
1:41:53
186
Paul Herman
Oudenbosch
1:42:12
1:41:19
187
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
1:42:19
1:41:39
188
John Jongmans
1:42:33
1:39:32
189
Eric Brouwer
Krabbendijke
1:42:35
1:40:57
190
Gert Vijfvinkel
Roosendaal
1:42:43
1:42:24
191
Nicolaas de Groote
Brussel (BEL)
1:42:47
1:40:29
192
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:42:49
1:40:00
193
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:42:53
1:42:06
194
Ronald van Remortel
Sint Jansteen
1:42:58
1:42:41
195
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
1:42:59
1:41:45
196
Frans Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:43:01
1:42:45
197
Ron Hermans
Roosendaal
1:43:02
1:42:45
198
Eddy Neelen
Essen (BEL)
1:43:02
1:42:26
199
René Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:43:12
1:41:14
200
Edwin Jooren
Roosendaal
1:43:15
1:42:56
201
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:43:22
1:42:33
202
Loontjes T
Meerssen
1:43:23
1:40:58
203
Lucien de Konink
Delfgauw
1:43:25
1:41:25
204
Peter de Hoorn
1:43:25
1:41:09
205
Ron Poppelaars
Roosendaal
1:43:27
1:39:59
206
Hoorn J
Sint Willebrord
1:43:28
1:42:04
207
Ferry Ton
's-Gravenpolder
1:43:28
1:40:50
208
Van Triest
Putte
1:43:33
1:42:53
209
Johan Zantboer
Steenbergen Nb
1:43:34
1:42:02
210
Joris Brouwer
Raamsdonk
1:43:36
1:41:47
211
Cor van Leent
Zevenbergen
1:43:49
1:41:04
212
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:43:56
1:41:48
213
W van Hees
Oud Gastel
1:43:57
1:43:40
214
Maco van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
1:43:58
1:42:40
215
René Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
1:43:59
1:40:58
216
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:44:01
1:42:16
217
Rini Nieuwkamer
Wouw
1:44:04
1:42:41
218
Will Franken
Rucphen
1:44:05
1:41:01
219
Peter Mooring
Hoogerheide
1:44:09
1:40:41
220
Leon de Zwart
Roosendaal
1:44:12
1:43:55
221
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
1:44:13
1:42:37
222
Niewold K
Oud Gastel
1:44:14
1:43:07
223
Henk de Witte
Delft
1:44:20
1:42:51
224
Jurriën Hoogendoorn
Numansdorp
1:44:25
1:43:03
225
Matthias van den Bossc
Schoten (BEL)
1:44:33
1:43:05
226
Bart Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:44:47
1:43:52
227
Ulrik Brauns
Leuven (BEL)
1:44:47
1:43:40
228
Niels Reuver
Ossendrecht
1:44:51
1:42:43
229
Masha Bril
Roosendaal
1:45:02
1:41:27
230
Peter Schurink
Vlissingen
1:45:03
1:41:51
231
Nico van Hoek
Waddinxveen
1:45:09
1:43:49
232
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:45:22
1:45:04
233
Ton Loef
Tholen
1:45:24
1:43:43
234
Hans Braat
Breda
1:45:24
1:42:59
235
Stefan Gommeren
Nispen
1:45:26
1:44:52
236
Michiel van der Meer
Wouw
1:45:35
1:43:13
237
Jan de Kok
Veldhoven
1:45:37
1:44:42
238
Bert Matthijssen
Roosendaal
1:45:37
1:42:10
239
Peter Beyers
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:45:42
1:45:22
240
Erik van Mechelen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:45:42
1:44:11
241
Walther de Jongh
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:45:50
1:42:38
242
Frans van Dorst
Wouw
1:46:12
1:45:05
243
John van der Velden
Bavel
1:46:18
1:45:52
244
Roger van Erk
1:46:20
1:45:07
245
Rob Hinten
Oosteind
1:46:25
1:44:11
246
Gerben Paauwe
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:28
1:44:11
247
Prinsen Mischa
Ossendrecht
1:46:35
1:46:00
248
Bolijn H
Oud Gastel
1:46:45
1:45:37
249
Eric Loots
Baarle Nassau
1:46:49
1:45:24
250
Lars Rutjes
Wouw
1:46:54
1:44:31
251
Jeroen van Loon
Steenbergen Nb
1:46:58
1:45:26
252
Kees Backx
Roosendaal
1:47:13
1:45:36
253
Peter Ripzaad
Dordrecht
1:47:19
1:45:34
254
Wim Fase
Roosendaal
1:47:26
1:47:08
255
Speek C
Oudenbosch
1:47:34
1:46:27
256
Wim Osselaer
Deurne (BEL)
1:47:34
1:46:49
257
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
1:47:39
1:46:24
258
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:47:40
1:46:22
259
Dirk Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:47:47
1:46:53
260
Pals H
Roosendaal
1:47:51
1:46:46
261
Marc Eeckelaer
Halsteren
1:47:52
1:45:27
262
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
1:47:53
1:46:44
263
Edwin Speelman
Strijen
1:47:57
1:44:48
264
Harro de Vries
Raamsdonk
1:48:07
1:47:55
265
L Noordijk
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:08
1:46:02
266
Toine Uitdehaag
Roosendaal
1:48:11
1:47:50
267
Remco Jonker
Roosendaal
1:48:29
1:44:43
268
Rob Bovelander
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:00
1:47:33
269
Theo Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
1:49:00
1:47:35
270
Fedor Hamelink
Goes
1:49:16
1:46:00
271
John van Veen
Middelburg
1:49:23
1:47:59
272
Piet Sibens
Roosendaal
1:49:26
1:48:48
273
Dorien Coomans
Aagtekerke
1:49:26
1:48:07
274
Michel van de Sanden
Zundert
1:49:39
1:46:31
275
Maarten Kaas
Roosendaal
1:49:39
1:49:00
276
Steven Verhaegen
Stabroek (BEL)
1:49:44
1:49:11
277
Jeroen Schilte
Hoogerheide
1:49:47
1:46:31
278
Sjef Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
1:49:49
1:48:29
279
Nico Meijer
Grijpskerke
1:49:55
1:48:28
280
Mohamed Alkeran
Ossendrecht
1:50:01
1:48:06
281
Ruud van Boheemen
Tilburg
1:50:03
1:48:46
282
Sandra van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:50:05
1:48:19
283
Loes Simonse
Roosendaal
1:50:05
1:49:47
284
Yves van Cleef
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:50:07
1:47:36
285
Jan Wouters
1:50:07
1:47:58
286
A de Wit
Rotterdam
1:50:09
1:47:17
287
Sander van Elven
Roosendaal
1:50:11
1:48:29
288
Boudie Hoogedeure
Nisse
1:50:13
1:49:03
289
Ad van Hooydonk
Roosendaal
1:50:15
1:47:30
290
Marie Schouw
Roosendaal
1:50:16
1:49:33
291
Erwin de Vrind
Roosendaal
1:50:17
1:47:59
292
Ton Engwirda
Amsterdam
1:50:20
1:49:08
293
Jack Dircken
Wouw
1:50:32
1:47:38
294
Hugo van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:34
1:47:29
295
Peter Nolden
Rotterdam
1:50:35
1:47:36
296
Walter van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
1:50:36
1:48:18
297
Chris Povré
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:50:37
1:48:08
298
Gerhard Obbink
Roosendaal
1:50:37
1:47:54
299
Erik Lambrechts
1:50:37
1:49:33
300
Veerle Feyaerts
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:50:37
1:48:08
301
Martin van Overloop
Kapelle
1:50:38
1:47:47
302
Michael Schinkel
Roosendaal
1:50:39
1:49:40
303
Pierre Woutersw
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:50:43
1:48:13
304
Marius Swemmer
Dirksland
1:50:45
1:49:19
305
Albert van Sprundel
Heerle
1:50:48
1:47:54
306
Gene Verhoeven
Stabroek (BEL)
1:50:51
1:50:16
307
John van Gils
Rucphen
1:50:56
1:47:38
308
Janssen M
Roosendaal
1:50:57
1:48:34
309
Jorge Figueroa
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:51:11
1:48:43
310
Robin Holtkamp
Rijswijk Zh
1:51:12
1:50:32
311
Paul Borst
Eersel
1:51:15
1:48:11
312
Boudewijn Baan
Etten-Leur
1:51:24
1:50:31
313
Peter van Beeck
Etten-Leur
1:51:37
1:49:30
314
Herco Lim
Haarlem
1:51:39
1:49:29
315
Ed Spruit
Rotterdam
1:51:41
1:49:10
316
Hans Horstink
Rotterdam
1:51:49
1:49:18
317
Nick Jansen
Wilrijk (BEL)
1:51:55
1:51:15
318
Carina Ottenheim
Breda
1:52:00
1:51:02
319
Jan-Willem Jonk
Hoogerheide
1:52:01
1:50:33
320
Michel Salverda
Vlissingen
1:52:01
1:50:33
321
Saskia Dankaart
Axel
1:52:20
1:49:45
322
Peter Willemse
Dinteloord
1:52:22
1:49:13
323
Benjamin Terzibasiyan
Haarlem
1:52:29
1:50:29
324
Michiel Alders
Roosendaal
1:52:29
1:52:06
325
Rachel Egeraat Van
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:56
1:50:50
326
Adrie Disco
Roosendaal
1:52:57
1:52:37
327
Piet Knuit
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:53:02
1:50:24
328
Patrick Roman
Vlissingen
1:53:05
1:52:29
329
Marieke van Belzen
Vlissingen
1:53:13
1:51:18
330
Klaas van Elburg
Roosendaal
1:53:16
1:52:26
331
Kees Noordermeer
Roosendaal
1:53:18
1:51:06
332
Joris van Eijkeren
Steenbergen Nb
1:53:18
1:51:16
333
Frans van Drunen
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:53:30
1:53:06
334
Ernst Jonkers
Oisterwijk
1:53:38
1:52:18
335
Gert-Jan de Kock
Halsteren
1:53:38
1:53:00
336
René Hellemans
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:53:46
1:52:40
337
Martin de Werker
Wouw
1:53:50
1:52:20
338
Keizer J De
Roosendaal
1:53:59
1:51:03
339
Rene Pannenborg
Vlaardingen
1:54:04
1:52:39
340
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:54:15
1:51:38
341
Bas Schot
Roosendaal
1:54:44
1:51:59
342
Kees Overdijke
Axel
1:54:50
1:53:06
343
Edwin van Sprundel
Roosendaal
1:54:53
1:52:01
344
Van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:57
1:54:35
345
Pieter van Impe
Vrasene (BEL)
1:54:58
1:52:58
346
Janny Bastiaansen
Zundert
1:54:59
1:53:37
347
Peter Van Raemdonck
Putte
1:55:02
1:54:39
348
Peter Uytdehage
Roosendaal
1:55:04
1:53:03
349
Lydia van Hassel-Barte
Nispen
1:55:09
1:54:08
350
Gerard Slinkert
Hilversum
1:55:10
1:53:37
351
Els Claessens
Schiermonnikoog
1:55:20
1:53:58
352
Jan Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:55:27
1:52:48
353
Chris Hop
Breda
1:55:28
1:54:49
354
Wim van der Vaart
Arnhem
1:55:38
1:54:35
355
Diederick Meyer
Roosendaal
1:55:38
1:54:12
356
Fons van der Steeg
Vrasene (BEL)
1:55:42
1:53:43
357
Paul Spierenburg
Amsterdam
1:55:43
1:53:27
358
Leo Keuppens
1:55:47
1:53:26
359
Niek Nuitermans
Breda
1:55:49
1:54:04
360
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
1:55:50
1:53:13
361
Monique Buster
Breda
1:55:50
1:53:13
362
Cor Verstijlen
Roosendaal
1:56:01
1:55:04
363
Toon van Wesel
Nispen
1:56:04
1:55:01
364
Adrie Elst
Nispen
1:56:04
1:55:03
365
Martin Somers
Halsteren
1:56:07
1:54:07
366
Kees Klaassen
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:10
1:54:18
367
Wilfred Bos
Roosendaal
1:56:10
1:54:15
368
Corrie Reugebrink
Roosendaal
1:56:17
1:52:59
369
Kees van Loon
Lepelstraat
1:56:19
1:55:47
370
Patty de Kleijn
Druten
1:56:21
1:53:04
371
John Kerstens
Sprundel
1:56:21
1:55:11
372
Henk Barentsen
Oost-Souburg
1:56:24
1:52:57
373
Borghgraef Rita
Essen (BEL)
1:56:25
1:56:10
374
Chris van den Akker
Tilburg
1:56:29
1:52:45
375
Jos Mulder
Capelle aan den IJss
1:56:30
1:53:03
376
Frank Ocké
Vlissingen
1:56:30
1:55:56
377
Jos Leenaerts
Roosendaal
1:56:32
1:55:05
378
Rampaart L
Roosendaal
1:56:34
1:53:59
379
Peter Waterham
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:42
1:54:26
380
Ben Beesems
Roosendaal
1:56:46
1:55:34
381
Roest T
Roosendaal
1:56:46
1:54:11
382
Michel Marien
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:56:47
1:55:58
383
Bas van Tetering
Roosendaal
1:56:59
1:54:26
384
Irene van der Plank
Dordrecht
1:57:12
1:55:10
385
José Deveneijns
Breda
1:57:13
1:55:39
386
Van Hoepen
Middelburg
1:57:15
1:54:41
387
Christianne Joossen
Breda
1:57:16
1:55:41
388
Wim van Merode
Roosendaal
1:57:18
1:53:44
389
Anton van der Kruk
's-Gravenhage
1:57:18
1:55:05
390
Mario Rijckaerd
Axel
1:57:35
1:55:36
391
Jan Hofstede
Everdingen
1:57:36
1:55:20
392
Johan van Hassel
Roosendaal
1:57:38
1:55:57
393
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
1:57:39
1:54:35
394
Hans Verschoor
Oisterwijk
1:57:43
1:56:23
395
Arne Poulussen
Schilde (BEL)
1:57:52
1:57:10
396
Henk Schoone
Hoeven
1:57:57
1:55:40
397
Yvonne Zwaal-Hesterman
Rotterdam
1:57:58
1:54:24
398
Wendy Mulder
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:01
1:54:35
399
Erwin Scheffelaar
Bergen op Zoom
1:58:15
1:55:14
400
Anja van Eijkeren
Steenbergen Nb
1:58:20
1:56:18
401
Edith Janssen
Tilburg
1:58:21
1:55:21
402
Maurice Buijzen
Etten-Leur
1:58:21
1:55:17
403
Arjan vd Nieuwenhuijze
Breda
1:58:24
1:57:31
404
Didier Waegemans
mERKSEM (BEL)
1:58:24
1:57:17
405
Consolata van de bos-S
Roosendaal
1:58:40
1:58:01
406
Sjoerd Schepers
Roosendaal
1:58:42
1:55:40
407
Jpm van de Kar
Roosendaal
1:58:50
1:55:21
408
Gert Vos
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:04
1:56:04
409
Nicky Aalders
's-Heer Hendrikskind
1:59:06
1:56:13
410
Abe Rommens
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:09
1:58:48
411
Rob Gillet
Roosendaal
1:59:23
1:56:25
412
Marc van den Heuvel
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:59:27
1:57:09
413
Franky Degener
Velden
1:59:30
1:58:25
414
Leo Osseweijer
Steenbergen Nb
1:59:34
1:58:43
415
Sjoerd Visser
Dordrecht
1:59:35
1:56:23
416
Katleen Hellemans
Deurne (BEL)
1:59:39
1:58:34
417
Maartje Suntjens
Utrecht
1:59:46
1:57:48
418
Willem Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:49
1:56:33
419
Liesbeth Koch
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:59:53
1:57:24
420
Ernest P
Roosendaal
1:59:54
1:57:09
421
Tinneken van Hecke
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:59:58
1:57:29
422
Marco Rijshouwer
Zwijndrecht
2:00:07
1:57:59
423
Marleen van Gils
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:00:21
1:58:50
424
Linda Blommers
Heinenoord
2:00:22
1:59:30
425
Aad Kooijman
Heinenoord
2:00:22
1:59:29
426
Ronnie Koens
Roosendaal
2:00:26
1:57:06
427
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
2:00:51
1:57:04
428
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
2:00:54
1:58:06
429
Bosch W L A van Der
Roosendaal
2:00:54
1:58:05
430
Anneke Rodrigues
Druten
2:01:18
1:58:01
431
Marcel Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
2:01:27
1:57:50
432
Frank van der Vorst
Halsteren
2:01:38
1:58:12
433
M Bouquet
Roosendaal
2:01:39
2:00:53
434
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
2:01:47
1:59:01
435
Joost Elsten
Roosendaal
2:01:47
1:58:48
436
Mia Schepers
Nispen
2:01:47
1:59:01
437
Piet Geleyns
Roosendaal
2:01:56
2:00:01
438
T van Osta
Roosendaal
2:01:57
1:58:39
439
Collet Lok
Herselt (BEL)
2:02:02
2:01:20
440
Mart Kieft
Roosendaal
2:02:07
1:58:32
441
Christel Jacobs
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:02:11
2:00:40
442
Ronald Demmers
Etten-Leur
2:02:26
1:59:09
443
Bert Bousema
Breda
2:02:27
2:00:37
444
Ad Backx
Roosendaal
2:02:38
2:01:57
445
Peter van de Merbel
Dinteloord
2:02:44
1:59:34
446
Jocelyn Bolluyt
Dinteloord
2:02:44
1:59:38
447
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:47
1:59:54
448
Johan van Zeelt
Breda
2:02:47
2:00:40
449
Lex Koudstaal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:02:49
1:59:17
450
Kees Halters
Sprundel
2:03:17
2:00:01
451
Fleur Halters
Sprundel
2:03:17
2:00:03
452
René van der Vliet
Roosendaal
2:03:22
2:00:36
453
Rianne van Sprundel
Roosendaal
2:03:32
2:00:40
454
Anemiek Oomen
Sprundel
2:03:37
2:00:22
455
Johan Stalknecht
Bergen op Zoom
2:03:44
2:02:11
456
Henk van Gastel
Heerle
2:03:46
2:03:18
457
Hans van der Arend
Spijkenisse
2:03:55
2:03:04
458
Wim Wennekes
Roosendaal
2:04:09
2:01:23
459
Marie-Louise Kapteijn
Breda
2:04:16
2:02:09
460
Diederik Bos
Breda
2:04:16
2:02:09
461
Theo Tielenburg
Dordrecht
2:04:26
2:03:55
462
Danny De Roeck
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
2:04:28
2:01:42
463
Cees de Bra
Dongen
2:04:40
2:01:34
464
Cees van Gils
Breda
2:04:54
2:01:43
465
Marijn Brant
Roosendaal
2:05:01
2:02:34
466
Obels T
Roosendaal
2:05:41
2:03:01
467
Hung Thanh Nguyen
Delft
2:05:48
2:04:54
468
Henk van Driel
Moordrecht
2:05:52
2:04:01
469
Kees de Graauw
Roosendaal
2:06:00
2:04:03
470
Humphry Chotoe
Rotterdam
2:06:04
2:03:05
471
Edward van Noordenne
Hellevoetsluis
2:06:07
2:04:11
472
Marjan Govers
Huissen
2:06:12
2:05:11
473
Henk Braakmans
Etten-Leur
2:06:17
2:05:01
474
Albert van den Berge
Roosendaal
2:06:21
2:03:08
475
Niels van Baarlen
Utrecht
2:06:21
2:03:09
476
Dianca Schoonen
Hoogerheide
2:06:30
2:06:01
477
Bianca de Nijs
Bergen op Zoom
2:06:30
2:06:00
478
Caroline Hartog
Tilburg
2:06:33
2:05:25
479
Hans van Scheerdijk
Utrecht
2:06:34
2:03:36
480
Frits Loth
Waasmunster (BEL)
2:06:34
2:03:53
481
Erwin van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:06:41
2:04:03
482
Erich van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:06:41
2:04:04
483
Willem vd Nieuwenhuijz
Etten-Leur
2:07:17
2:06:39
484
S Beekman
Etten-Leur
2:07:20
2:06:02
485
Hilde Vermeiren
Stabroek (BEL)
2:07:43
2:05:34
486
Anjo Geertsma
Roosendaal
2:07:44
2:06:43
487
Jeroen Slooven
Steenbergen Nb
2:07:51
2:05:07
488
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
2:08:09
2:04:51
489
Magda Vissenberg
Roosendaal
2:08:09
2:04:52
490
Nicole Dekkers
roosendaal
2:08:13
2:04:56
491
Jgnace van Eupen
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:08:30
2:05:40
492
Peter van Ginneken
Tilburg
2:08:44
2:07:27
493
Yntze Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
2:08:52
2:06:33
494
Huib Bouwman
Rilland
2:08:52
2:05:18
495
Klaas Bos
Zevenbergen
2:08:59
2:05:48
496
Joop van Pul
Nispen
2:09:02
2:05:54
497
Marion Schouwenaar
Kapelle
2:09:05
2:06:13
498
Ilona Geleedst
Kapelle
2:09:05
2:06:13
499
Oscar Hoogendoorn
Roosendaal
2:09:32
2:09:11
500
Pia Deveneijns
Hilversum
2:09:50
2:08:15
501
Albert Hagenaars
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:07
2:07:07
502
Wim van Ham
Stad aan 't Haringvl
2:11:07
2:10:07
503
Pieter van den Bossche
2:11:34
2:07:57
504
Jan van Schagen
Goes
2:11:53
2:10:57
505
Ruud Anink
Roosendaal
2:11:57
2:10:13
506
Dini Nuitermans
Roosendaal
2:11:57
2:10:13
507
Jannie VanEck
Stad aan 't Haringvl
2:12:03
2:11:04
508
Willy Heeren
Roosendaal
2:12:39
2:11:57
509
Jeroen Latijnhouwers
Amsterdam
2:12:40
2:09:05
510
Louis Milbau
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:13:30
2:10:40
511
Ina Verheul
Vlissingen
2:13:42
2:12:14
512
Ilse Engwirda
Amsterdam
2:14:37
2:13:26
513
Pieter Rotteveel
Amsterdam
2:14:37
2:13:25
514
Dorothé van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
2:15:13
2:13:18
515
Jean-pierre Kolthoff
Essen (BEL)
2:15:43
2:13:03
516
Dick Storm
Essen (BEL)
2:15:49
2:12:26
517
Cleo Buytaert
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:15:49
2:12:26
518
Martijn van den Dungen
Dordrecht
2:15:52
2:12:51
519
Wim Verbaarschot
Roosendaal
2:17:10
2:16:03
520
Tanja Braspennincx
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:17:30
2:15:24
521
Jose van Laerhoven
Zundert
2:18:37
2:17:15
522
Fleur Gouw
Steenbergen Nb
2:18:58
2:18:25
523
Eddy de Maeyer
Liempde
2:19:09
2:16:26
524
Dave Jacobs
2:19:54
2:17:46
525
Samuel Dijkstra
Rilland
2:21:41
2:18:07
526
Ria van Doormaal
Roosendaal
2:22:42
2:20:44
527
Willie Verberne
2:24:18
2:23:11
528
Debby Pouls
Papendrecht
2:25:06
2:22:37
529
John Boontjes
Nieuw Vossemeer
2:25:07
2:22:37
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
32:24
32:23
2
Mark Kwakernaak
Parthenon
32:51
32:51
3
Michel Schrier
Dynamica
33:06
33:05
4
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Spado
34:16
34:14
5
Paul Musters
THOR
34:32
34:29
6
Jurgen van Laerhoven
Spado
34:46
34:42
7
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
35:16
35:14
8
Frank Wouters
Typhoon
35:50
35:48
9
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
36:09
36:04
10
Tom Koetsenruijter
THOR
37:00
36:56
11
Marcel Kijkuit
Typhoon
37:04
37:02
12
Michael Heijnemans
THOR
37:59
37:55
13
Robin de Vos
AV '56
38:00
37:56
14
Maico Suijkerbuijk
THOR
38:24
38:22
15
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
39:40
39:31
16
Joël Geurts
Sprint
39:58
39:55
17
Jörgen Versteeg
Spado
40:32
40:27
18
Piet Damen
AVO 1983
40:45
40:33
19
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
41:16
41:14
20
Wim van Dijck
Berendrecht (BEL)
42:03
41:29
21
Pelle Castenmiller
THOR
43:55
43:44
22
Rik Buitenwerf
Fivelstreek
48:17
47:15
23
Richard van Baal
THOR
51:19
51:02
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
33:13
33:11
2
Simon Mordue
Bruxelles (BEL)
33:16
33:14
3
Jack Hopmans
Spado
33:47
33:46
4
Bas de Graaf
THOR
34:51
34:49
5
Bart Verberkt
Typhoon
35:49
35:47
6
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
37:07
37:03
7
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
37:08
37:05
8
Pascal Bodson
Stabroek (BEL)
37:20
37:16
9
Peter Lauret
THOR
37:31
37:25
10
Mart Meijboom
Typhoon
37:32
37:28
11
John Gijzen
THOR
37:58
37:51
12
Patrick van Haren
Spado
38:30
38:26
13
René Machielse
THOR
38:32
38:28
14
A Nieuwenhuijzen
Rozenburg Zh
38:36
38:30
15
Hans Raaijmakers
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:49
39:40
16
Bart Smeets
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
39:59
39:39
17
Edward Heijnemans
THOR
40:26
40:20
18
Mark de Vries
PSV
41:02
40:55
19
Giel Joziasse
AV '56
41:22
40:24
20
Hans Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
41:32
41:30
21
Stéphane Imbert
Kalmthout (BEL)
42:56
42:42
22
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
43:38
43:33
23
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
45:43
44:55
24
René Stander
THOR
45:51
45:25
25
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
47:47
47:34
26
Jean-Pierre Oomen
AV Standdaarbuiten
57:33
56:51
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudy Woord
THOR
34:10
34:08
2
Jack van Ginneken
Spiridon
35:46
35:45
3
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
35:55
35:55
4
René Lambregts
THOR
36:55
36:53
5
Cor Koetsenruyter
AVO 1983
37:47
37:44
6
Erwin Rottiers
Hombeek (BEL)
38:11
37:59
7
Andre de Schipper
THOR
39:07
38:56
8
Henk van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
39:36
39:34
9
Jan van den Brand
THOR
41:11
41:01
10
Peter Koenraadt
AVO 1983
41:45
41:40
11
Henk Garama
Parthenon
42:05
41:59
12
Toine de Wild
THOR
42:09
41:58
13
Jack Gelens
THOR
43:05
42:55
14
Thieu van Zundert
THOR
44:20
44:04
15
Huug Sala
Dynamica
44:21
44:06
16
Hans de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
44:53
44:50
17
Han de Veth
Sprint
45:11
44:57
18
Robert Boonman
AVR '90
46:52
46:49
19
Bert Gatsonides
Sprint
48:14
47:05
20
Ralph Hamerlinck
THOR
48:54
47:08
21
Joop Plukkel
Sprint
52:58
51:30
22
Dré van Dorst
THOR
1:03:01
1:01:02
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
36:18
36:17
2
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
36:56
36:54
3
Kees Schaap
Breda
37:22
37:20
4
Cees Kooman
Spado
38:16
38:14
5
Kees de Crom
Spado
39:25
39:23
6
Kees Voeten
THOR
40:21
40:17
7
K Roovers
Sprint
40:27
40:24
8
Toon van Peer
THOR
40:53
40:51
9
Herman in 't Veen
THOR
41:08
41:05
10
Piet Oomen
AVO 1983
42:13
42:08
11
Totus Jansen
THOR
42:32
42:23
12
John Mol
THOR
44:12
43:53
13
Kees Nelissen
THOR
44:52
44:35
14
Cees van Leest
Achilles
44:56
43:54
15
Leo van den Bleeken
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
46:35
46:01
16
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
47:30
47:15
17
Jack de Bont
AVR '90
48:36
48:08
18
Antoon de Beer
THOR
55:56
55:49
19
R Weemaes
THOR
1:06:14
1:02:54
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
37:08
37:06
2
Jenette Tolhoek-van Da
Altena Road Runners
39:32
39:30
3
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
40:53
40:51
4
Sonja van Oers
THOR
42:42
42:39
5
Nancy Koch
Diomedon
46:09
46:03
6
Lucie van Oers
THOR
46:20
46:14
7
Annelies Postema
THOR
49:08
48:56
8
Ilona de Wit
THOR
50:39
50:28
9
Dagmar Aarts
Leiden Atletiek
53:16
53:03
10
Kelly de Jongh
THOR
53:24
52:31
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
38:49
38:45
2
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
40:45
40:44
3
Ingrid van Linden
THOR
41:13
41:09
4
Anita Joziasse
AV '56
42:05
41:54
5
Renate van Tilburg
Spado
42:19
42:16
6
Inge Sep
THOR
43:58
43:50
7
Lee van Zunderd
Olympia Halsteren
44:27
44:18
8
Saskia Goole
AV '56
47:52
44:48
9
Els Brant
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
49:16
49:02
10
Carla Zegers
RK HAV
49:35
49:12
11
Petra Polspoel
Spartacus
51:00
50:44
12
Eestermans Sabine
Kalmthout (BEL)
53:31
53:18
13
Diasyn Heylen
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
57:32
56:59
14
Pascale d'Hondt
hoevenen (BEL)
1:02:48
1:00:39
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jose Nouws
THOR
41:30
41:23
2
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
42:13
42:11
3
Marianne de Schipper-F
THOR
42:34
42:29
4
Joleen Melse
Spado
42:56
42:53
5
Ine Bartels
THOR
43:05
42:55
6
Sylvia Dingemans
's-Gravenhage
43:16
43:06
7
Ankie Rommers
THOR
46:54
46:36
8
Ellen Aper
RK HAV
48:14
48:02
9
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
Veteranen Nederland
51:52
51:40
10
Antonissen Marijke
Essen (BEL)
56:35
54:42
11
Elly Linders
Spado
1:03:26
1:01:22
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Engelen
Berchem (Antwerpen)
35:11
35:07
2
Marc Janssens
Roosendaal
35:31
35:16
3
Frans Reuvers
Nieuw Vossemeer
36:43
36:39
4
Martijn Nooren
Rijsbergen
37:16
36:56
5
Hans Vugts
37:33
37:25
6
Alexandra Siemons
Roosendaal
37:59
37:52
7
Terry Jäger
Roosendaal
38:07
38:00
8
Pieter van Hal
Bergen op Zoom
38:10
37:57
9
Bart van Pelt
Essen (BEL)
38:20
37:12
10
Erwin Langeler
Roosendaal
38:35
38:10
11
Swinkels N
Roosendaal
39:06
38:38
12
Jörgen van Trijp
Schijf
39:06
38:20
13
Joost Schuit
Utrecht
39:09
38:26
14
Anton Trommel
Stad aan 't Haringvl
39:15
39:07
15
Gabrielle Vijverberg
Breda
39:17
39:17
16
Wouter Kruisifikx
Breda
39:29
39:07
17
Sander Geijs
Rotterdam
39:35
39:18
18
Marc Castenmiller
Roosendaal
39:38
39:28
19
Addy van den Broek
Roosendaal
39:40
39:26
20
Maurice Janssens
Oudenbosch
39:41
39:24
21
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
40:05
39:07
22
Marcel Cas
Roosendaal
40:19
39:54
23
Parick Wils
Bergen op Zoom
40:20
39:59
24
Maarten van Goethem
Hulst
40:27
39:55
25
Dmitry Chmakov
Rotterdam
40:34
40:17
26
Pieter Dhaeze
Roosendaal
40:35
39:38
27
Ger van Wijk
Lepelstraat
40:37
40:16
28
Marc van Dortmont
Drunen
40:40
39:25
29
Marc van Dortmnont
Drunen
40:40
39:26
30
Marc Milbou
Essen (BEL)
40:41
40:15
31
Roland van Hooff
Zegge
40:43
39:57
32
Hans Vergouwen
Sprundel
40:50
38:03
33
Stephane Jager
Roosendaal
40:51
39:11
34
Jaap Scheepers
Roosendaal
40:52
39:48
35
Hans Meijs
40:56
40:40
36
Teun van Uffelen
Roosendaal
41:00
40:19
37
Wim Smedts
Breda
41:02
40:44
38
Thierry Frik
Oud Gastel
41:08
40:56
39
Rottiers Kris
Hombeek (BEL)
41:08
40:49
40
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
41:09
39:58
41
Dirk Danen
Oud Gastel
41:37
40:53
42
Marc van 't Hooft
Roosendaal
41:42
41:17
43
Tijs van Uffelen
Rucphen
41:50
41:09
44
Chrisje Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
41:54
41:15
45
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
41:56
40:35
46
Tim Egelmeers
Oud Gastel
41:58
41:30
47
Sjoerd Broos
Rucphen
42:03
41:59
48
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
42:03
41:23
49
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
42:03
41:59
50
Jan Verpaalen
Rucphen
42:06
41:32
51
John Schrauwen
Roosendaal
42:06
41:40
52
Hans van Gurchom
Roosendaal
42:06
41:21
53
Martin Vendel
Bleiswijk
42:06
41:39
54
Pascal van Tilburg
Roosendaal
42:09
41:07
55
Jan Costermans
Essen (BEL)
42:13
41:45
56
R Buijk
Roosendaal
42:15
41:45
57
John Rommens
Roosendaal
42:23
41:46
58
Jan Raats
Roosendaal
42:27
42:03
59
Sander Nuijten
Roosendaal
42:28
41:59
60
Kees van Endschot
Breda
42:37
42:14
61
Kees Sykerbuyk
Standdaarbuiten
42:40
42:15
62
Daaf de Rijke
Roosendaal
42:40
42:17
63
Leo Koetsenruijter
Roosendaal
42:47
42:18
64
Jasper Reuvers
Roosendaal
42:49
41:37
65
Coen van Baal
Roosendaal
42:52
42:35
66
Bram Rooijmans
Roosendaal
42:54
42:19
67
Corné van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
42:55
42:38
68
Martin Karreman
Halsteren
42:55
42:36
69
André Koolen
Etten-Leur
42:57
41:27
70
Martijn de Kock
Breda
42:57
42:34
71
Vincent Veldhuis
Roosendaal
43:08
42:39
72
Bas Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
43:10
42:34
73
Robin Franken
Roosendaal
43:13
43:06
74
Patrick Sonck
Hoevenen (BEL)
43:19
41:07
75
Remy Jansen
Roosendaal
43:19
42:56
76
Tim Legerstee
Oud Beijerland
43:21
42:49
77
Peter De Crom
Essen (BEL)
43:22
42:54
78
Ron van Overveld
Schijf
43:23
41:06
79
Emyl van den Brand
Oudenbosch
43:24
42:43
80
Remy van Vessem
Roosendaal
43:24
41:50
81
Frans Rijpers
Roosendaal
43:28
42:34
82
Danny van Deventer
Kruisland
43:29
43:00
83
Hidde Huismans
Bergen op Zoom
43:30
42:12
84
Mart Mulders
Roosendaal
43:32
42:15
85
Ben de Lange
Roosendaal
43:34
43:19
86
Kees van der Straten
Oud Gastel
43:38
43:27
87
Gent E Van
Roosendaal
43:42
41:54
88
Klerk C De
Roosendaal
43:42
43:03
89
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
43:43
43:19
90
Matthijs Roks
Roosendaal
43:44
43:08
91
Menno Kuijer
Nispen
43:45
43:27
92
Steven Frampton
Londen (GBR)
43:45
43:29
93
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
43:47
42:17
94
Ivo Steverink
Breda
43:49
42:57
95
Harold Dam
Bergen op Zoom
43:51
42:53
96
Mike Zoun
Roosendaal
43:54
43:39
97
Jacobs J A A M
Oudenbosch
43:57
43:46
98
Manon Broumels
Roosendaal
43:58
43:20
99
Jotg van Caulil
Roosendaal
44:03
41:26
100
Weegen van der M
Oud Gastel
44:09
43:40
101
Corné Kuiper
Bergen op Zoom
44:13
43:20
102
Peter Huiser
Uithoorn
44:15
43:23
103
Godfried Aarts
Leiderdorp
44:16
43:57
104
Kees van der Zande
Roosendaal
44:16
43:55
105
André Mol
Oud Gastel
44:24
44:08
106
Gertjan Perdaems
Wouw
44:26
44:08
107
Startnummer 2092
44:30
43:52
108
Jan Koolen
Roosendaal
44:31
43:02
109
Jan van Leeuwem
Roosendaal
44:36
43:39
110
Arthur Vermeulen
Roosendaal
44:42
43:38
111
Siem Jan de Klerk
Roosendaal
44:43
44:01
112
Piet Kannekens
Roosendaal
44:43
43:57
113
Stijn de Koning
Etten-Leur
44:45
43:03
114
John Rombouts
Hoeven
44:50
44:24
115
Menno den Braber
Roosendaal
44:50
42:59
116
Sander Goorden
Wouw
44:50
43:02
117
Robert Koevoets
Rucphen
44:51
44:07
118
Lauran Willemsen
Oudenbosch
44:56
44:08
119
Heijstek J
Oud Gastel
44:59
44:15
120
Tilbert Cappetijn
Nispen
45:00
44:19
121
Hans de Graaf
45:02
42:50
122
Nooren Piet
Rijsbergen
45:03
44:06
123
Martin van Dongen
45:05
44:30
124
Bob Stoeken
Roosendaal
45:06
44:39
125
Geven Luc
Essen (BEL)
45:10
44:25
126
David Goetschalckx
Kalmthout (BEL)
45:11
44:25
127
Marc Smulders
Roosendaal
45:12
44:54
128
Mark Koolen
Roosendaal
45:17
44:55
129
Heijnen C
Roosendaal
45:21
44:18
130
Marcel Oerlemans
Breda
45:22
44:11
131
Rudy Romme
Oss
45:23
41:50
132
Jelle Schrauwen
Roosendaal
45:24
43:31
133
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
45:25
44:09
134
Arnout Visschedijk
Roosendaal
45:28
42:52
135
Slot vd P
Vlaardingen
45:28
43:53
136
Elmar van Erve
Roosendaal
45:29
43:39
137
Bart van Driel
Roosendaal
45:30
44:54
138
Floris Jansen
's-Gravenhage
45:33
43:21
139
Ingrid Pelkmans
Sprundel
45:34
44:19
140
Roland van der Kort
Bergen op Zoom
45:35
44:18
141
Berry Verhagen
Huijbergen
45:37
42:36
142
Gerard Stoop
Etten-Leur
45:41
42:46
143
Peter van den Dries
Heinkenszand
45:45
45:05
144
Ronald Bastiaensen
Nispen
45:48
45:22
145
Tijs Blom
Rucphen
45:54
45:12
146
Roland Blummel
Roosendaal
45:55
44:37
147
Wouter Tak
Roosendaal
45:56
44:52
148
Isto Knaap
Goes
45:58
45:00
149
Michiel Koeijkoets
45:58
45:28
150
Steen T van Der
Ruchpen
46:01
45:49
151
Stefan Verdenius
Roosendaal
46:01
44:22
152
Marnix Schrooyen
Berchem (BEL)
46:02
45:07
153
Bart Kriesels
Roosendaal
46:04
45:24
154
Hans van Deventer
Rucphen
46:05
45:42
155
Vico Akkermans
Roosendaal
46:05
44:28
156
Michiel Bouwens
Roosendaal
46:06
43:06
157
Jeroen Gesell
Roosendaal
46:08
43:31
158
Danny van der Linden
Oudenbosch
46:08
44:43
159
Robbert Heeren
Roosendaal
46:08
44:51
160
Kick van Loon
Hoogerheide
46:08
44:08
161
Dirk Eikelenboom
Wouw
46:10
42:51
162
Corne van Dorst
Klundert
46:11
46:04
163
Christine Reynders
Klundert
46:12
46:05
164
Ralph van de Nobelen
Roosendaal
46:14
44:27
165
Leon Sonneveld
Hoeven
46:14
43:33
166
Maarten Kronenburg
Roosendaal
46:15
43:51
167
Rob Aanraad
Roosendaal
46:17
45:41
168
Danny Veraart
Essen (BEL)
46:17
44:23
169
Thijs Schrauwen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
46:22
44:59
170
Roomer Tim
Kalmthout (BEL)
46:22
44:58
171
Jack Braspenning
Roosendaal
46:28
45:57
172
Anton Verpaalen
Rucphen
46:31
45:07
173
Hans van den Booren
46:32
44:23
174
Paul Goossen
Etten-Leur
46:32
45:37
175
Mart Hofmans
Roosendaal
46:34
43:32
176
Hein Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
46:35
45:05
177
Ad Pelkmans
Sprundel
46:36
45:19
178
Ludo Brosens
Nispen
46:38
46:19
179
Marco van Delft
Kalmthout (BEL)
46:40
46:12
180
Marloes de Jong
Dorst
46:42
46:25
181
Robert Verbraak
Roosendaal
46:45
46:13
182
Jaco Overbeeke
Roosendaal
46:46
45:45
183
Dion Koens
Roosendaal
46:46
43:26
184
Erwin Peeters
Oudenbosch
46:50
46:12
185
Verbraak A
Roosendaal
46:50
46:18
186
Hopstaken A
Roosendaal
46:51
45:30
187
Irma Broos
Roosendaal
46:53
46:27
188
Hans Herrijgers
Wuustwezel (BEL)
46:53
44:41
189
Paul Peereboom
Roosendaal
46:54
46:00
190
Slot vd M
Vlaardingen
46:54
45:19
191
Aren de Hooge
Roosendaal
46:56
44:31
192
John Hartog
Roosendaal
46:57
46:40
193
Jeroen Fluiter
Roosendaal
46:59
43:56
194
David van der Zeep
Roosendaal
47:02
43:21
195
Arthur Hopstaken
Nispen
47:02
44:39
196
Geert Vlieger
Roosendaal
47:03
46:15
197
Glenn Tophoven
Roosendaal
47:04
45:41
198
Sundert WMM Van
Stampersgat
47:05
45:56
199
Christian Buijk
Roosendaal
47:08
46:58
200
Wouter van Kelle
Roosendaal
47:09
44:06
201
Arjan Spaapen
Roosendaal
47:11
46:36
202
Fred Raaymakers
Steenbergen Nb
47:12
45:39
203
Leo Bogers
Roosendaal
47:13
46:20
204
Johnny vd Laar
Roosendaal
47:14
44:49
205
Peter Nagtzaam
Roosendaal
47:15
44:09
206
Klerk F De
Roosendaal
47:16
45:52
207
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
47:16
46:23
208
Mark Luijken
Rucphen
47:20
44:14
209
Martijn Huinen
Waalre
47:22
46:44
210
Leny vd Berg
Papendrecht
47:23
46:59
211
Jacky van den Aker
Roosendaal
47:24
46:55
212
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
47:25
46:26
213
Hermes H P A
Roosendaal
47:27
46:24
214
Edwin Grielaard
Roosendaal
47:30
46:09
215
Johan Buijs
Roosendaal
47:31
46:50
216
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
47:32
45:39
217
Jeffrey Tan
Roosendaal
47:32
45:59
218
Rick Deijkers
Roosendaal
47:33
45:58
219
Guy Arnouts
Essen (BEL)
47:35
45:22
220
Wilfred Joossens
Roosendaal
47:36
44:31
221
Antal Derene
Roosendaal
47:36
45:46
222
Roy Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
47:38
44:32
223
Hans Crielaard
Oost-Souburg
47:38
46:57
224
Bas van den Brand
Rucphen
47:38
44:25
225
Michael Loos
Breda
47:39
45:50
226
Marijn Vervoorn
Dordrecht
47:40
44:46
227
Bas van Sprundel
Roosendaal
47:41
44:00
228
Gerard van Gastel
Wernhout
47:42
46:24
229
Swinkels K
Roosendaal
47:46
47:13
230
Chris van Bemmel
Dordrecht
47:46
45:43
231
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
47:47
46:24
232
Jos Rens
Wouwse Plantage
47:50
47:11
233
Adrie van Zitteren
Roosendaal
47:51
44:28
234
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
47:51
46:11
235
Harold Augustin
Maastricht
47:53
46:05
236
Johan Braat
Zegge
47:53
46:05
237
Kristof Verachtert
Kalmthout (BEL)
47:53
46:30
238
Menno Koster
Roosendaal
47:54
47:00
239
Dirk de Kooning
Kalmthout (BEL)
47:54
47:39
240
Roger van Nassau
Roosendaal
47:55
46:09
241
Michel van Trijp
Rucphen
47:56
47:27
242
Stefan van den Broek
Roosendaal
47:57
46:42
243
Johan Luijsterburg
Roosendaal
47:58
47:26
244
Maikel Gijzen
Bergen op Zoom
47:59
45:56
245
Adrie van Bavel
Oud/Gastel
47:59
47:26
246
Mario Kemps
Nispen
48:02
45:31
247
Jurgen van Ginneken
Roosendaal
48:02
46:34
248
Heidi Hereygers
Achtmaal
48:03
47:53
249
Frank van Roode
Roosendaal
48:04
47:43
250
Sven van der Laan
Hilversum
48:05
47:25
251
Peter Luijken
Wouwse Plantage
48:06
46:54
252
Cor Zijlmans
Roosendaal
48:06
47:39
253
Vergouwen P J M
Stampersgat
48:06
46:57
254
John Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
48:12
47:23
255
Jacco Rentrop
Roosendaal
48:13
47:16
256
Judith Stevens
Breda
48:14
47:06
257
Jan van Drongelen
Hulst
48:18
47:12
258
Heleen van Eekelen
Numansdorp
48:19
46:56
259
Michael Bakx
Etten-Leur
48:20
45:38
260
Dirk van Loon
Roosendaal
48:20
46:33
261
Stefan Schroot
Roosendaal
48:21
44:40
262
Mark Slokkers
Roosendaal
48:21
47:07
263
Jeroen Buijs
Roosendaal
48:22
47:39
264
Jean Paul Schepers
Roosendaal
48:22
47:59
265
Matthé Minheere
Wouwse Plantage
48:22
45:02
266
Jan Vermunt
Roosendaal
48:23
48:10
267
René van den Broek
Roosendaal
48:24
47:58
268
Louis Nelen
Nispen
48:26
47:43
269
Michiel Danckaerts
Roosendaal
48:27
47:24
270
Jan van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
48:27
47:11
271
Michel Stigter
Roosendaal
48:27
46:47
272
René de Kok
Roosendaal
48:28
46:42
273
Vincent Oosterhof
Schijf
48:28
46:52
274
Stef van Meel
Essen (BEL)
48:28
48:10
275
Tycho Hommeles
Roosendaal
48:28
46:42
276
Paul Jongmans
Breda
48:29
46:50
277
Marco Kieft
Roosendaal
48:29
47:08
278
Ramon Herrero
Spijkenisse
48:31
45:58
279
Wolf de Jong
Roosendaal
48:31
47:26
280
Toon Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
48:31
46:32
281
Ivo Vergouwen
Roosendaal
48:33
47:12
282
Teun van Lier
Amsterdam
48:35
44:54
283
C Geers
Roosendaal
48:35
47:38
284
Jurgen Kil
Roosendaal
48:35
46:57
285
Marjo de Klerk
Roosendaal
48:39
46:48
286
Rob Vlegels
Roosendaal
48:40
45:38
287
Guus Heselmans
Roosendaal
48:40
46:57
288
Carlo Schijvenaars
Halsteren
48:41
47:43
289
David den Boef
Roosendaal
48:42
47:01
290
Babette vd Horst
Essen (BEL)
48:42
48:37
291
Bas van Loon
Roosendaal
48:48
46:21
292
Corne van Zundert
Sprundel
48:49
47:30
293
Pierre Kop
Roosendaal
48:49
47:19
294
Ivan Mertens
Essen (BEL)
48:50
46:55
295
J J Thiele
Roosendaal
48:51
48:05
296
Marc Stöger
Bergen op Zoom
48:52
46:30
297
Tim Valkink
Utrecht
48:52
46:37
298
Stijn Thijssen
Rosmalen
48:54
47:03
299
Hanneke Gillesse
Zegge
48:55
47:46
300
Chris Hoebergen
Roosendaal
48:57
45:43
301
Anton vd Nieuwenhuijze
Roosendaal
48:57
46:33
302
Jurgen de Guijtenaere
Roosendaal
48:57
47:42
303
Jos Oonincx
Roosendaal
48:58
47:12
304
Jack Beerendonk
Roosendaal
48:59
47:53
305
Johan Visser
Roosendaal
48:59
48:23
306
Dion Jansen
Roosendaal
49:00
47:15
307
Stijn Hoogland
Roosendaal
49:00
47:46
308
Peter Wouters
Roosendaal
49:01
47:32
309
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
49:06
48:39
310
Yvonne Nagtzaam
Fijnaart
49:09
48:04
311
Pieter Spanjers
Roosendaal
49:13
47:47
312
K Gommers
Roosendaal
49:13
49:13
313
Dirk Danen
Roosendaal
49:13
46:11
314
Femke Martens
Wouw
49:18
47:49
315
Bart van Spaandonk
Essen (BEL)
49:19
48:37
316
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
49:20
47:25
317
Stijn van Iersel
Roosendaal
49:20
45:39
318
Broos J
Oud Gastel
49:24
48:25
319
Domien Doggen
49:24
46:32
320
Tobias van der Kaaden
Roosendaal
49:25
48:50
321
Perry van Kelle
Roosendaal
49:25
47:38
322
Corné van Opstal
Breda
49:25
48:25
323
Klerk M De
Roosendaal
49:27
48:48
324
Roel de Regt
Roosendaal
49:27
47:10
325
Raymond van Iersel
Roosendaal
49:28
48:05
326
Florian Luiken
Roosendaal
49:32
47:43
327
Carlo Tempelaars
Halsteren
49:33
47:33
328
Jeroen Bastianen
Roosendaal
49:34
48:14
329
Paul Romme
Oud Gastel
49:35
48:06
330
Joost Musters
Sprundel
49:35
48:20
331
John van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
49:36
49:16
332
Dijk M Van
Rucphen
49:36
48:38
333
Paul Dik
Roosendaal
49:37
47:51
334
Jan van Gerwen
Roosendaal
49:38
48:11
335
Richard Berghege
Roosendaal
49:39
48:43
336
Rowan Geers
Roosendaal
49:39
46:45
337
Marcel Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
49:41
48:14
338
Jac van den Brand
Rucphen
49:41
46:27
339
Walter Dekkers
Wouwse Plantage
49:41
46:17
340
Frank Vergouwen
Breda
49:41
46:54
341
Mark Westdijk
Roosendaal
49:42
46:06
342
Mens C
Roosendaal
49:43
46:51
343
Ben Nefs
Halsteren
49:44
47:35
344
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
49:44
48:42
345
Dimphy Musters
Halsteren
49:46
48:15
346
Patrick Minnaard
Roosendaal
49:46
49:08
347
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
49:47
47:10
348
Braspenning P
Bosschenhoofd
49:48
48:39
349
Guido D'Hoore
49:48
48:21
350
Koen Konings
49:48
48:20
351
Kees Konings
49:48
48:21
352
Rien Kerstens
Roosendaal
49:51
47:00
353
Ton Trommelen
Roosendaal
49:51
46:56
354
Paul van der Rijt
Bergen op Zoom
49:53
49:00
355
Wilbert Dam
Huijbergen
49:54
47:40
356
Mitchel de Graauw
Roosendaal
49:54
49:24
357
Peter de Groot
Breda
49:55
47:54
358
Pascal Heijnen
Roosendaal
49:56
49:18
359
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
49:57
46:58
360
Thom Hoevenaar
Roosendaal
49:58
49:21
361
John de Nijs
Roosendaal
49:59
47:54
362
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
49:59
47:42
363
Alex Stolk
Noordwijk Zh
50:00
47:38
364
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
50:00
49:17
365
Stijn Timmermans
Heerle
50:01
47:02
366
Ger van Leent
Roosendaal
50:02
46:13
367
Joost Bellemakers
Roosendaal
50:03
49:26
368
Carlo van Merriënboer
Stampersgat
50:04
47:00
369
Gerben Kapetijn
Essen (BEL)
50:05
47:07
370
Niels Roosenboom
Roosendaal
50:05
49:31
371
Mohan van Gils
Steenbergen Nb
50:06
48:45
372
Jeroen Langeweg
Roosendaal
50:06
47:24
373
Frank Taalman
Roosendaal
50:08
49:47
374
Petra Krijger
Roosendaal
50:08
48:59
375
Stroop R
Hoogerheide
50:09
47:21
376
Sven Hermans
Roosendaal
50:11
48:25
377
Hans Berkhout
Oud Gastel
50:11
47:05
378
Jaap van Helden
Roosendaal
50:12
49:32
379
Peter Hokke
Oudenbosch
50:12
49:03
380
Jessica Adriaansen
Hoogerheide
50:12
48:01
381
Pim Vogel
50:14
46:38
382
Nico Langenberg
Roosendaal
50:15
48:17
383
Alex van Sprundel
Roosendaal
50:15
47:48
384
Christiaan vd Berg
Roosendaal
50:16
49:05
385
Dennis Edelbloedt
Roosendaal
50:17
47:10
386
Robin Blok
Velserbroek
50:18
47:39
387
André Blok
Roosendaal
50:19
47:40
388
Nico Kruijsse
Roosendaal
50:19
49:36
389
Kees Nieuwkerk
Oud Gastel
50:21
49:48
390
Henk van Gastel
Roosendaal
50:22
49:24
391
Jeroen de Jager
Zoetermeer
50:23
47:28
392
Marc Jacobs
Roosendaal
50:24
48:31
393
Rini Koevoet
Roosendaal
50:25
49:52
394
Wouter de Guitenaere
Roosendaal
50:25
49:11
395
Onno Brouwer
Roosendaal
50:32
47:27
396
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
50:33
47:41
397
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
50:33
49:59
398
Dennis Arnold
Roosendaal
50:36
47:54
399
Joaquin Diez Requejo
Roosendaal
50:36
49:18
400
Ron Mol
Breda
50:37
47:57
401
Guust van den Bemd
Roosendaal
50:37
47:58
402
Rien Iriks
Fijnaart
50:37
49:48
403
Smet Jeroen
Roosendaal
50:38
49:46
404
Bastiaanse J
Heerle
50:39
50:22
405
Steven van Oorschot
Roosendaal
50:41
48:55
406
Mohames Ahmed
Oud Beijerland
50:42
50:09
407
Maurice van Ginneken
Roosendaal
50:42
47:37
408
Rogier Mandos
Roosendaal
50:43
48:30
409
Thom Mandos
Roosendaal
50:43
48:31
410
Silvio Duncan
Roosendaal
50:44
47:30
411
Nanda Magielse
Roosendaal
50:44
49:42
412
Rene Dictus
Schijf
50:44
49:16
413
Eric Bril
Kalmthout (BEL)
50:45
47:55
414
Joost Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
50:45
49:02
415
Saskia de Bot
's-Gravenhage
50:46
48:32
416
Machteld verdaasdonk-K
Huijbergen
50:47
48:27
417
Wil van Rijn
Roosendaal
50:48
48:30
418
Bob de Ruyter
Roosendaal
50:49
49:13
419
Francis van Baal
Wouw
50:49
48:31
420
Kess Monsieurs
Roosendaal
50:49
50:01
421
Hanny Evers
roosendaal
50:50
49:08
422
ELwin Jonkers
Amersfoort
50:51
49:29
423
Michel van Schaik
Roosendaal
50:53
47:38
424
Hugo Derene
Roosendaal
50:54
47:52
425
Sebastiaan Noort
Roosendaal
50:56
50:18
426
Jean-Paul vd Zijden
Roosendaal
50:56
48:46
427
Jeffrey Claassens
Roosendaal
50:58
50:07
428
Jac van Loon
Roosendaal
50:59
49:11
429
Palings J
Roosendaal
51:01
48:30
430
Carina van Nijnatten
Schijf
51:02
48:21
431
Koos Vijfhoek
Willemstad Nb
51:06
48:14
432
Carlo van den Brand
Zegge
51:07
47:54
433
Mike Mosman
Leiden
51:10
48:58
434
Marcel Mattheeusen
Kalmthout (BEL)
51:10
50:04
435
Bob Broos
Roosendaal
51:10
49:31
436
Collin Balemans
Oud Gastel
51:11
49:55
437
Wil Braspenning
Zundert
51:12
48:58
438
Lisette Sebrechts
Berendrecht (BEL)
51:12
50:39
439
Dimphy Monsieurs
Roosendaal
51:12
50:27
440
Ferecn Weisz
Stampersgat
51:18
49:14
441
Machiel van der Laan
Roosendaal
51:24
49:48
442
Chris Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
51:25
49:37
443
Joost Castelijn
Schijf
51:27
50:40
444
Marc van Nassau
Rotterdam
51:28
50:31
445
Carla van der Eijken
Roosendaal
51:29
50:33
446
Toon Vissers
Zevenbergen
51:30
49:16
447
Michel Schipper
Oud Beijerland
51:30
48:51
448
Mario Schouw
Roosendaal
51:31
49:01
449
Erik Jasperse
Huybergen
51:32
48:17
450
Magriet Oomen
Roosendaal
51:32
49:48
451
Rob Verschuren
Etten-Leur
51:33
50:51
452
Henk Dekkers
Roosendaal
51:34
50:18
453
Eric Hapers
Roosendaal
51:37
49:47
454
John Nout
Halsteren
51:39
48:37
455
Brabands-Schouw M
Hoeven
51:43
50:44
456
Hugo de Schipper
Roosendaal
51:44
50:30
457
Floris Verbiest
Roosendaal
51:45
49:53
458
Mathijs Wille
Roosendaal
51:45
49:53
459
Lorenzo Janssens
Roosendaal
51:46
49:26
460
Helga Zijlmans
Essen (BEL)
51:46
51:19
461
Coja Thijssen
Rosmalen
51:47
49:57
462
Ronald Joore
Bergen op Zoom
51:47
50:09
463
Xander Hagenaars
Oud Gastel
51:47
50:09
464
Monique Notenboom
Roosendaal
51:49
50:02
465
Eddy Guit
Roosendaal
51:50
51:23
466
L Pulleman
Steenbergen Nb
51:53
51:00
467
Bernadette Simkens
Kalmthout (BEL)
51:57
48:47
468
Jos Huijbrechts
Wouw
52:00
51:27
469
Ronald Hoendervangers
Bosschenhoofd
52:01
50:39
470
Angelique Nuhn
Tilburg
52:02
50:46
471
Ali Can Yurdakul
Fijnaart
52:02
49:57
472
Roland Vrenken
Roosendaal
52:03
51:33
473
Arie Westdijk
Roosendaal
52:04
48:29
474
Rob de Jonge
Halsteren
52:06
49:06
475
Frank Hopstaken
Roosendaal
52:07
51:40
476
Mia Janinnen
52:09
50:48
477
Evelyne Buermans
Roosendaal
52:10
50:48
478
Paul Musters
Nieuw Vossemeer
52:11
49:35
479
Dennie van Tilburg
Dinteloord
52:12
49:52
480
Marieke Verhoef
Breda
52:16
50:36
481
Kees Rommens
Roosendaal
52:16
50:35
482
Danny Deckers
Roosendaal
52:18
49:57
483
Joop Biemans
Hoogerheide
52:18
48:42
484
Jan Klijweg
Rosmalen
52:19
50:29
485
Ad Gillesse
Zegge
52:20
51:11
486
Nelleke Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
52:20
50:05
487
Lowie van Eck
Stad aan 't Haringvl
52:21
51:23
488
Marita Marcelis
Roosendaal
52:21
50:30
489
Lars Vreeke
Oosterhout Nb
52:22
50:10
490
Anne Appels
Roosendaal
52:22
50:41
491
Danny Blaauw
Roosendaal
52:23
51:12
492
Esther van den Bogerd
Roosendaal
52:25
49:52
493
Alexandra van der West
Roosendaal
52:29
52:02
494
Dickerboer
's-Gravenhage
52:29
52:14
495
Maikel van Sprundel
Sprundel
52:30
49:34
496
Goof van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
52:30
49:36
497
Marco van Beek
Roosendaal
52:31
49:58
498
Patrick Prevoo
Roosendaal
52:31
50:35
499
Rob Adan
Roosendaal
52:31
52:06
500
Ronald Moorman
Roosendaal
52:33
50:29
501
Laros A
Roosendaal
52:33
51:33
502
Cor Koevoets
Roosendaal
52:33
49:33
503
Lottie van Waterschoot
Roosendaal
52:35
51:38
504
Marjo Rademakers
Roosendaal
52:36
52:14
505
Kevin Belder
Poortugaal
52:41
50:03
506
Theo Theuns
België
52:43
51:37
507
Anton de Rijk
Roosendaal
52:44
50:04
508
Vincent Block
Essen (BEL)
52:46
52:41
509
Marga Verbij
52:48
49:29
510
Corne van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
52:48
50:29
511
Ad Dielemans
Sint Willebrord
52:50
50:05
512
Jos Jongenelen
Roosendaal
52:51
50:04
513
Chris Cuypers
Berendrecht (BEL)
52:52
52:23
514
Ad Polak
Prinsebeek
52:52
52:23
515
Ton Maanicus
Brussel (BEL)
52:53
50:52
516
Ger Vermeulen
Breda
52:53
49:51
517
Arold Meeuwissen
Roosendaal
52:53
50:17
518
Anja Verbraak
Schijf
52:54
50:11
519
Rien Aarden
Bergen op Zoom
52:54
50:53
520
Rienk de Groot
Etten-Leur
52:54
52:32
521
Jeannette du Croix
Roosendaal
52:54
52:32
522
Jan-Paul Drenth
52:56
50:40
523
Roger van den Maagdenb
Etten-Leur
52:56
52:29
524
Jan van Rosendaal
Roosendaal
52:57
50:29
525
Maartje Spoelstra
Oosterhout Nb
52:57
50:58
526
Twan Franken
Bergen op Zoom
52:57
50:51
527
Egbert Wille
Roosendaal
52:58
51:06
528
Barry Perk
53:03
51:23
529
Ton Bogerd
Zevenbergen
53:03
50:42
530
Willy Besters
Roosendaal
53:03
52:31
531
Pierre Bol
Essen (BEL)
53:04
52:12
532
Gemma Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
53:05
51:41
533
Kees Willemen
Rucphen
53:05
51:39
534
Johan van Kelle
Roosendaal
53:07
51:47
535
Chris Westdijk
Roosendaal
53:10
51:21
536
Caroline de Veld
Uithoorn
53:11
51:26
537
Niek Al
Dordrecht
53:12
51:08
538
Miel van Ginneken
Roosendaal
53:15
52:01
539
Petra Koetsenruijter
Roosendaal
53:18
50:42
540
John Franken
Stampersgat
53:18
51:13
541
Claudia Mol
Breda
53:18
50:40
542
Arthur Brugmans
Roosendaal
53:18
51:14
543
Luijsterburg B
Roosendaal
53:18
49:54
544
Vera Gilis
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
53:19
52:08
545
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
53:20
51:11
546
William Matthijssen
Roosendaal
53:20
52:34
547
Maarten Vermeulen
Roosendaal
53:21
52:36
548
Sandra de Clercq
Roosendaal
53:22
50:46
549
Sjoerd Tegelaar
Roosendaal
53:22
51:38
550
John Bierens
Roosendaal
53:24
51:27
551
Joop Danckaerts
Roosendaal
53:25
52:22
552
Hans van den Bemt
Breda
53:26
51:46
553
Rini Maas
Roosendaal
53:28
52:28
554
Barry Gladdines
Halsteren
53:29
52:45
555
Wesley Willekens
Roosendaal
53:30
50:28
556
Erwin Tak
Klundert
53:30
50:25
557
Tessa de Schipper
Roosendaal
53:31
52:15
558
Daan van Lier
Oud Gastel
53:32
49:52
559
Erwin Castelijn
Roosendaal
53:33
51:27
560
Din Wagenmakers
Roosendaal
53:36
51:16
561
Thea van Bodegraven
Oudenbosch
53:37
50:30
562
Pascal Kuijlaars
Roosendaal
53:38
50:58
563
Leontien van Dommele
Roosendaal
53:42
53:04
564
Lilian Raats
Roosendaal
53:42
51:26
565
Dolf Roovers
Roosendaal
53:42
52:24
566
Toine Helmons
Bosschenhoofd
53:44
50:45
567
Cor Westdijk
Roosendaal
53:46
51:57
568
Peter Mol
Roosendaal
53:47
52:57
569
Jolanda de Jong
Rucphen
53:47
52:38
570
Ben Aerden
Kalmthout (BEL)
53:50
50:26
571
Jeroen van den Berg
Zwijndrecht
53:50
50:45
572
Marieke Wouters
Oudenbosch
53:51
50:30
573
Michelle van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
53:52
52:10
574
Dick Hendriks
Roosendaal
53:53
52:29
575
Etienne Brands
Roosendaal
53:56
51:26
576
Edwin van Hooren
Roosendaal
53:57
51:26
577
Patrick Tak
Roosendaal
53:58
51:38
578
Corne Aarsman
Oudenbosch
53:59
50:49
579
Peter van Loon
Roosendaal
54:00
52:13
580
Christian Sleers
Roosendaal
54:02
51:26
581
Harmen Krepel
Bergen op Zoom
54:04
51:22
582
Johan den Boef
Halsteren
54:06
51:05
583
Richard Louisse
Roosendaal
54:07
52:28
584
Berry Bon
Uithoorn
54:08
52:24
585
Danny Hoogerwerf
Roosendaal
54:10
51:32
586
Kees van Zundert
Rucphen
54:10
52:51
587
Jan van Balkom
Rucphen
54:11
52:51
588
Anniek Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
54:11
51:48
589
Pierre Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
54:15
53:26
590
Ted Hollander
Roosendaal
54:16
51:37
591
Edwin Lijmbach
Halsteren
54:19
52:35
592
Renate Broosus
Roosendaal
54:20
51:46
593
Perrie Koch
Halsteren
54:20
51:30
594
Guus Vermeulen
Oudenbosch
54:23
51:14
595
Rob Goudman
Roosendaal
54:24
51:10
596
Jan Uitdewilligen
Roosendaal
54:24
51:49
597
Paul Elsten
Roosendaal
54:28
50:47
598
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
54:28
50:50
599
Hans Broere
Roosendaal
54:29
53:35
600
Rob van Son
Roosendaal
54:30
52:29
601
Ellen van der Woude
Roosendaal
54:30
51:57
602
Hans Hoogstrate
Bergen op Zoom
54:31
52:23
603
Marco vd Horst
Essen (BEL)
54:33
54:28
604
Ellen Konings
Oudenbosch
54:34
51:26
605
Bregje Simons
Kruisland
54:34
52:49
606
Walter Kien
Rotterdam
54:35
51:42
607
Barbara van Hees
Roosendaal
54:36
53:17
608
Dominique Lambregts
Roosendaal
54:37
54:08
609
John Vrijhoef
Roosendaal
54:39
53:48
610
Rien Lebeau
Heerle
54:39
53:52
611
Cor van Nispen
Roosendaal
54:40
53:37
612
Harm van den Bergh
Roosendaal
54:40
53:36
613
Henk Kuijpers
Roosendaal
54:40
53:37
614
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
54:40
53:36
615
Sander Smit
Rotterdam
54:42
51:46
616
Slot vd P
Vlaardingen
54:42
53:04
617
Andre van Gastel
Nispen
54:44
52:50
618
Peter Buijs
Wouw
54:45
53:19
619
Fred Van der Laan
Hilversum
54:50
54:08
620
Bart Jongeling
Kapelle
54:50
53:45
621
Ruud Jongeling
Kapelle
54:51
53:46
622
Mark van Roemburg
Roosendaal
54:51
53:46
623
Arjan Broeren
Roosendaal
54:52
52:17
624
Uli van Bruggen
Stabroek (BEL)
54:53
53:42
625
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
54:53
51:42
626
Merian Tack
Roosendaal
54:54
52:56
627
Lous Fens
Helmond
54:55
51:58
628
Jorg van den Broek
Helmond
54:55
51:57
629
Willem Hoeben
54:55
51:58
630
Cecile van Esbroeck
Bergen op Zoom
54:56
52:51
631
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
54:56
53:51
632
F van Meel
Roosendaal
54:59
52:02
633
Gijs Bogers
Roosendaal
54:59
53:59
634
Marco Bogers
Roosendaal
54:59
53:58
635
Lazeroms P
Roosendaal
55:00
52:09
636
Ivar Bontjer
Roosendaal
55:01
53:38
637
Jan Bontjer
Roosendaal
55:01
53:39
638
Ton van Dreumel
Maren Kessel
55:01
53:39
639
Marlies van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
55:02
52:10
640
Inge Verschueren
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
55:03
54:04
641
Kees Verbiest
Bergen op Zoom
55:04
51:55
642
Jaapjan de Vries
Roosendaal
55:04
53:13
643
Carla van Wezel
Oud Gastel
55:05
51:57
644
Toine den Ridder
Roosendaal
55:05
53:17
645
Nijnatten M Van
Oudenbosch
55:05
51:57
646
Paul van der Klugt
Roosendaal
55:06
53:02
647
Ria Daamen
Minderhout (BEL)
55:07
53:01
648
Cees Schroot
Roosendaal
55:07
54:16
649
Ad Verhaard
Bosschenhoofd
55:07
54:04
650
Wim van de Sanden
Nispen
55:07
54:08
651
Kees van den Bergh
Roosendaal
55:08
53:38
652
Ton Jooren
Roosendaal
55:09
53:25
653
Adrie Rommers
Rucphen
55:11
51:57
654
Ben Disco
Roosendaal
55:11
54:17
655
Cees van den Broek
Roosendaal
55:13
53:00
656
Bob Hamburg
Tilburg
55:13
53:24
657
Henni van den Berg
Roosendaal
55:15
53:05
658
Anne-Marie Peeters
Wouw
55:16
54:28
659
Jan Vinckx
Roosendaal
55:16
51:58
660
Maurice Mies
Roosendaal
55:16
52:34
661
Ronald Suijkerbuijk
55:21
52:40
662
Cfhc Bennaars
Roosendaal
55:22
54:19
663
Laura van den Broek
Oud Gastel
55:23
53:26
664
Lonneke Fraanje
Oud Gastel
55:23
53:26
665
Frans Rommelse
Best
55:23
52:40
666
Suzanne Nagtzaam
Breda
55:24
53:17
667
Helma Maas
Roosendaal
55:24
54:39
668
Jan Bruijns
Roosendaal
55:25
52:26
669
Arjan Vriend
Roosendaal
55:25
51:52
670
Angelique Douma
Roosendaal
55:26
55:02
671
Mayke Stroom
Roosendaal
55:27
55:02
672
Molengraaf J van De
Roosendaal
55:27
53:26
673
Maarten Moraal
's-Gravenhage
55:27
51:58
674
Marco Sakko
55:29
54:09
675
Jack Mouwen
Hoogerheide
55:31
52:20
676
Lucien van der Mark
Roosendaal
55:34
53:00
677
Arno van Ham
Roosendaal
55:34
52:57
678
Ruby van Diepen
Roosendaal
55:35
53:11
679
Piet Knobel
Roosendaal
55:36
53:52
680
Henk van Asselt
Roosendaal
55:37
53:16
681
Gielian Machielse
Fijnaart
55:38
54:31
682
Freek Waayer
Bergen op Zoom
55:41
52:50
683
Diana Vernooijs
Roosendaal
55:44
54:59
684
Ruud Crezee
Roosendaal
55:46
52:49
685
Martijn Thielen
Roosendaal
55:46
55:22
686
Leo van Vrugten
Roosendaal
55:49
53:09
687
Ton Langeweg
Roosendaal
55:49
53:08
688
Heijstek H
Oud Gastel
55:50
54:12
689
Bas Veraart
Roosendaal
55:51
53:31
690
Frank Verholleman
Wijnegem (BEL)
55:51
54:43
691
Cis Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
55:51
52:47
692
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
55:52
54:48
693
Michel Brouwer
Zevenbergen
55:52
53:35
694
Joost Melis
Roosendaal
55:52
54:24
695
Ann Janssens
Merksem (BEL)
55:53
54:07
696
Marcel Vernooys
Roosendaal
55:54
53:04
697
Rebekka van der Werff
Vlaardingen
55:55
54:17
698
C D van der Vliet
Roosendaal
55:55
54:42
699
Pieterse I
Roosendaal
55:57
53:32
700
Corry Bruijsten
Escharen
55:57
54:19
701
Henri Konings
Oudenbosch
55:58
54:42
702
Arnout Oole
Roosendaal
55:59
53:15
703
Johan van Tilburg
Roosendaal
55:59
53:15
704
Martijn Broos
Roosendaal
55:59
53:15
705
Monique van der Horst
Roosendaal
56:01
53:51
706
Petrie van de Heijden
Oegstgeest
56:01
53:51
707
Ciska Verbiest
Roosendaal
56:02
54:09
708
Linda Marcelis
's-Gravenhage
56:02
54:11
709
Corné van der Wegen
Roosendaal
56:02
53:16
710
Marian Verbruggen
Roosendaal
56:02
53:17
711
Keizer de K
Roosendaal
56:04
54:26
712
Perry Ernest
Wouw
56:04
53:23
713
Monique Langeler
Roosendaal
56:04
55:07
714
Hans van den Broek
Roosendaal
56:04
53:20
715
José Nuysink
Roosendaal
56:05
55:21
716
Stefan van Zoelen
Roosendaal
56:08
55:18
717
Molengraaf P van De
Roosendaal
56:09
54:07
718
Dian Ligtendag
Fijnaart
56:09
55:01
719
Kees van Overveld
Kruisland
56:09
52:37
720
Marleen De Crom
Essen (BEL)
56:12
54:20
721
Marco de Laet
Roosendaal
56:12
53:02
722
Braat I
Roosendaal
56:13
54:54
723
Leunge G
Brielle
56:13
54:37
724
Anja Jongmans
Roosendaal
56:14
55:43
725
Robert Jongmans
Roosendaal
56:14
55:43
726
Marlous van der Hoogte
Bergen op Zoom
56:15
54:11
727
Ronald van Nispen
Roosendaal
56:16
52:44
728
Judith Baaij
Halsteren
56:17
53:15
729
Annelies Verpaalen
Rucphen
56:18
55:09
730
Stephanie Peeters
Etten-Leur
56:18
55:08
731
Joyce van Hooff
Roosendaal
56:18
53:57
732
Marloes van Ginneken
Breda
56:19
53:59
733
Machiel de Winkel
Arnhem
56:21
55:27
734
Chantal van Mereode
Wouw
56:26
55:41
735
Johan van de Laar
Bakel
56:27
55:45
736
Sue-ellen de Nijs
Bergen op Zoom
56:27
55:58
737
Van Meer Poldermans
Nispen
56:29
55:30
738
Margreet van Oorschot
Roosendaal
56:29
55:34
739
Karin Bisschedijk
Roosendaal
56:29
54:32
740
Johan van Nijnatten
Sint Willebrord
56:30
55:04
741
Led de Kock
Steenbergen Nb
56:30
55:34
742
Martijn Rombouts
Roosendaal
56:31
54:50
743
Jeannette Rovers
Roosendaal
56:32
56:07
744
Edwin Rovers
Roosendaal
56:33
56:07
745
Maritza Rovers
Roosendaal
56:33
56:08
746
Floor van Gastel
Roosendaal
56:33
55:52
747
Rob Annink
's-Gravenhage
56:33
52:59
748
Edwin Bul
Hoofddorp
56:35
54:04
749
Marianne Bouwens
Halsteren
56:37
53:46
750
Arend van Oosten
Roosendaal
56:37
54:56
751
Paul de Witte
Roosendaal
56:38
54:18
752
Wim van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
56:39
53:28
753
Anita Addink
Oud Gastel
56:40
53:29
754
Leon van den Bergh
Roosendaal
56:40
55:09
755
Henk Jansen
Roosendaal
56:40
53:19
756
Frank Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
56:40
55:50
757
Vincent Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
56:41
54:25
758
Yvette van Meir
Nispen
56:41
54:34
759
Jacqueline Mol
Wouwse Plantage
56:41
55:40
760
Hans Gerritsen
Zwijndrecht
56:43
54:39
761
Ad Haverkamp
Etten-Leur
56:43
54:03
762
Gerard vd Laar
Roosendaal
56:45
54:21
763
Nathalie Heeren
Sint Willebrord
56:46
56:18
764
Arjan Hollemans
Roosendaal
56:49
54:14
765
Kamiel Thijs
Roosendaal
56:49
53:45
766
Richard Bals
Roosendaal
56:49
54:49
767
Rob vd Wouw
Sprundel
56:51
55:35
768
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
56:51
54:19
769
Hilde Dotremont
Kalmthout (BEL)
56:52
56:05
770
Jonge B E De
Roosendaal
56:52
55:32
771
Ineke Rijnvos
Standdaarbuiten
56:52
55:46
772
Jan Rombouts
Stabroek (BEL)
56:53
54:42
773
Hans Maas
Roosendaal
56:55
55:42
774
Klaus Maiworm
Prinsenbeek
56:55
55:42
775
Lea Bastiaensen
Nispen
56:55
55:57
776
Jack van Loon
Lepelstraat
56:56
53:31
777
Richard Konings
Roosendaal
56:56
53:36
778
Anita Akkermans
Roosendaal
56:56
55:18
779
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
56:57
55:54
780
Inge Verdenius
Roosendaal
56:58
54:26
781
Braat J
Rucphen
56:58
55:15
782
Tom Vaane
Hoeven
56:58
55:13
783
Robert van Laerhoven
Kalmthout (BEL)
56:59
54:15
784
Diana Fikke
Fijnaart
57:00
55:55
785
Marleen Fikke
Fijnaart
57:00
55:55
786
Jan Tholen
57:01
54:50
787
Joost Roelands
Roosendaal
57:02
54:48
788
Jessica Mol
Roosendaal
57:02
53:55
789
Joop Crezee
Roosendaal
57:05
54:09
790
Richard Crezee
Roosendaal
57:06
54:09
791
Aswin de Rooij
Roosendaal
57:07
54:29
792
Bruijns A
Breda
57:08
53:44
793
Gerda van Nispen
Roosendaal
57:11
56:09
794
Ad van Ginneken
57:11
54:16
795
Gerard van Overveld
Roosendaal
57:11
56:23
796
Yvonne Schreuder
Roosendaal
57:12
55:18
797
Nicole de Groen
Roosendaal
57:12
56:27
798
Edwin Veraart
Roosendaal
57:12
54:04
799
Jessica Scheepers
Roosendaal
57:13
56:42
800
Bas van Pul
Utrecht
57:14
54:07
801
Clemens Geers
Zegge
57:14
53:48
802
Gerda vd Sanden
Roosendaal
57:14
54:58
803
Rina naalden-Tak
Roosendaal
57:14
55:06
804
Jessica Huybregts
Roosendaal
57:15
54:34
805
Peter Hopstaken
Roosendaal
57:15
55:04
806
Wim van Oosterhout
Oud Gastel
57:16
54:09
807
Daniël de Bruijn
Sprundel
57:17
55:34
808
Moniek Oomen
Oud Gastel
57:17
55:43
809
Yvonne van Zinnen
Roosendaal
57:18
55:19
810
Sandra Dogge
Halsteren
57:18
53:59
811
Oomen E
Oudenbosch
57:19
54:12
812
Konings J
Oudenbosch
57:19
54:12
813
Toon van Luyk
Wouwse Plantage
57:19
55:50
814
Manon Niessen
Herten
57:20
56:14
815
Wybe van der Kolk
Roosendaal
57:21
55:39
816
Bas Belder
Poortugaal
57:21
54:43
817
Saskia van Dorst
Roosendaal
57:21
55:38
818
Geert Speekenbrink
Roosendaal
57:24
54:49
819
Baukje van Oosten Runi
Roosendaal
57:24
55:43
820
Liselotte Rijstenbil
Roosendaal
57:26
55:43
821
Marcel Dingemans
Roosendaal
57:26
54:53
822
Leon Geers
Roosendaal
57:29
54:34
823
Sofie Tomassen
Amsterdam
57:29
56:35
824
Carol Smith
Bussum
57:30
56:06
825
Ton Akkermans
Nispen
57:31
56:31
826
Yvonne Grobben
Roosendaal
57:32
56:00
827
Sjoers Hermans
Roosendaal
57:34
56:50
828
Hans Windgassen
Dordrecht
57:34
55:29
829
Marja Lambregts-Kolmei
Roosendaal
57:35
55:40
830
Regina Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
57:35
55:42
831
Dré van Sprundel
Stampersgat
57:37
56:22
832
Nicole Wennekes
Roosendaal
57:40
56:45
833
Monique van Zoelen
Roosendaal
57:40
56:51
834
Tanja van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
57:41
57:15
835
Bernard van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
57:41
54:16
836
Alan Pearson
Etten-Leur
57:42
55:35
837
Petra Veraart
Sprundel
57:42
56:32
838
Johan Hermus
Roosendaal
57:42
55:13
839
Edwin Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
57:43
57:01
840
Lonneke Rentrop[
Roosendaal
57:44
56:47
841
Corrie van Trijp
Rucphen
57:45
56:36
842
Michel Broos
Roosendaal
57:45
54:29
843
Jack Somers
Bergen op Zoom
57:45
54:28
844
Elly van Loon
Roosendaal
57:46
54:53
845
Frank van Gent
Roosendaal
57:46
54:19
846
Ria Bogers
Roosendaal
57:47
55:17
847
Jacqueline Moerenhout
Roosendaal
57:49
55:42
848
John Potters
Roosendaal
57:50
55:43
849
Merie Schoone
Hoeven
57:57
55:40
850
Bianca Muskens
Dongen
57:57
57:36
851
Kees Buys
Roosendaal
57:58
57:14
852
Rockx A
Stampersgat
57:59
57:11
853
Pierre Dekkers
Roosendaal
57:59
56:21
854
Miriam Kathmann
Roosendaal
58:00
57:06
855
Ton van der Burgt
Roosendaal
58:02
56:01
856
Chantal Remesal
Roosendaal
58:06
57:22
857
Hermien vd Ploeg
Roosendaal
58:10
54:50
858
Adrie Broeren
Roosendaal
58:12
56:16
859
Kees Borremans
Bergen op Zoom
58:13
55:01
860
Randy Elst
Roosendaal
58:13
56:50
861
Kees van Meer
Roosendaal
58:15
55:57
862
Elke Wieringa
Roosendaal
58:16
56:32
863
Johan Evers
Heerle
58:19
56:05
864
Marian Coppens
Wouw
58:23
56:00
865
Jack Coppens
Wouw
58:23
55:59
866
Jac Oostvogels
Roosendaal
58:23
57:17
867
Molengraaf J van De
Roosendaal
58:25
56:24
868
Anneriet de Keijzer
Roosendaal
58:25
57:25
869
Marian Sachteleben
Roosendaal
58:25
57:25
870
Raijmaekers J
Roosendaal
58:26
54:56
871
Frans van Baal
Roosendaal
58:27
55:20
872
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
58:28
55:36
873
Mariska Gommeren
Roosendaal
58:28
57:40
874
Ivonne Buermans
Roosendaal
58:28
57:07
875
Kitty Oomen
Breda
58:28
55:55
876
Piet Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
58:29
57:54
877
S Bergers
Roosendaal
58:29
57:08
878
Jolanda Vriens
Fijnaart
58:30
56:53
879
Arjan Vriens
Fijnaart
58:31
56:53
880
Bionda van Roosendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:31
57:09
881
Maurice Matthijssen
Sprundel
58:33
57:16
882
Albert Muresonne
Wemeldinge
58:33
55:59
883
Ellen de Groen
Roosendaal
58:34
57:11
884
Harrie Meeuwis
Hoogstraten (BEL)
58:35
55:18
885
Frans van Geel
Bergen op Zoom
58:36
55:23
886
Harry Jan Raad
Roosendaal
58:37
56:55
887
Robin Hopstaken
Roosendaal
58:38
56:03
888
Musters
Brasschaat (BEL)
58:38
57:08
889
Bob Koorevaar
Roosendaal
58:38
57:59
890
Ingrid de la Ruelle
Koewacht
58:41
56:30
891
Wim Thijssen
Roosendaal
58:41
56:49
892
Luc van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
58:44
57:02
893
Marcel de Block
Roosendaal
58:44
55:15
894
Arthu Roozendaal
Roosendaal
58:44
57:26
895
John Dekkers
Roosendaal
58:45
56:23
896
Rob vd Meer
Roosendaal
58:46
56:13
897
Koen Schienmakers
Roosendaal
58:46
56:18
898
Michiel van Vulpen
Kalmthout (BEL)
58:47
55:42
899
Nico de Vreede
Roosendaal
58:48
56:26
900
Kees Haast
Roosendaal
58:48
56:26
901
Marcel Nelemans
Rotterdam
58:48
56:46
902
Ton Kunst
Roosendaal
58:49
55:32
903
Marc van Riel
Roosendaal
58:49
55:20
904
Rudolf van Gastel
Roosendaal
58:52
57:01
905
Marc van Dortmont
Drunen
58:53
39:25
906
Sjanny Konings
Roosendaal
58:54
56:58
907
Paula Lambregts
Zegge
58:55
56:31
908
Joke Rosiers
Schijf
58:56
56:26
909
Geleijns M
Roosendaal
58:56
57:03
910
Sabine van Schilt
Nieuw Vossemeer
58:57
56:46
911
Robin Jacobs
Rucphen
58:59
55:23
912
Tom Rentrop
Roosendaal
58:59
55:23
913
Gastel M Van
Oudenbosch
58:59
56:36
914
Hagenaars L
Hoeven
59:00
56:37
915
Cyril Schetters
Bergen op Zoom
59:01
55:59
916
Wilma van den Brand
Roosendaal
59:02
57:05
917
Hellemons J
Oudenbosch
59:04
55:57
918
Arjan Buijk
Roosendaal
59:04
55:28
919
Pieter van Baalen
Roosendaal
59:06
56:14
920
Erik Rijkers
roosendaal
59:08
56:11
921
Conny Raaijmakers
Oud Gastel
59:08
56:01
922
Marcel van Dijk
Dordrecht
59:12
57:08
923
Mirande Zaalberg
Bergen op Zoom
59:13
56:31
924
Kees van Nijnatten
Oud Gastel
59:15
56:07
925
Johan Prenen
Roosendaal
59:15
56:57
926
Ben Rijborz
Roosendaal
59:16
56:34
927
PAJ Hopstaken
Roosendaal
59:19
56:55
928
Hans van Dijk
Breda
59:19
58:39
929
Frans van Zandvliet
Roosendaal
59:20
56:54
930
Anitamannien
Roosendaal
59:21
58:01
931
Huub van der Westen
Roosendaal
59:31
57:15
932
J Havermans
Roosendaal
59:32
56:35
933
M Havermans
Roosendaal
59:32
56:35
934
Adri Nieuwdorp
Oud Gastel
59:33
56:20
935
Chris Ipermans
Stabroek (BEL)
59:33
58:59
936
Anton Jansen
Roosendaal
59:34
58:21
937
Bolmer C
Oud Gastel
59:34
56:25
938
Birgit Nieuwdorp
Oud Gastel
59:35
56:28
939
Petra de Waard
Roosendaal
59:36
56:04
940
Anke de Ceulaerde
Roosendaal
59:36
57:07
941
Annemieke Jonker
Roosendaal
59:37
58:59
942
Samantha Koevoets
Oud Gastel
59:37
57:08
943
Jonge J M A De
Roosendaal
59:37
58:18
944
José van den Berg
Roosendaal
59:39
56:38
945
Anne-Marie IJzerman
Rotterdam
59:39
56:38
946
Rianne Dekkers
59:41
58:04
947
Conny van Rijswijk
Roosendaal
59:41
57:11
948
Theo Kemna
Roosendaal
59:44
59:16
949
Marleen Verbruggen
Tilburg
59:45
57:37
950
Isabel Gubbels
Roosendaal
59:45
58:12
951
Kim Doomen
Oud Gastel
59:46
58:12
952
Glenny Raaijmakers
Roosendaal
59:46
56:57
953
Linda van Meer
Roosendaal
59:46
56:57
954
Jenny van de Moore
Roosendaal
59:46
58:13
955
Lonneke Braat
Schijf
59:47
58:08
956
Angela van den Oudenal
Roosendaal
59:48
57:19
957
Harry Jacobs
Roosendaal
59:49
57:55
958
John van Peer
Roosendaal
59:50
56:44
959
Zundert van M J M
Dinteloord
59:51
58:25
960
Carola Luijkx
Roosendaal
59:51
57:22
961
Marty Gabriëls
Roosendaal
59:52
57:23
962
Pieter-Jan van Gurp
Roosendaal
59:52
59:08
963
Tom Schepers
Roosendaal
59:52
56:51
964
Karel Sanders
59:53
57:42
965
Sirikit van Holstein
Oudenbosch
59:53
58:27
966
J van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
59:53
57:33
967
Patrick Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
59:54
57:38
968
Antoinette Rovers
Roosendaal
59:54
57:25
969
Dorien Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
59:54
58:25
970
Cees Claassens
Roosendaal
59:58
59:07
971
Linda van Ostaijen
Roosendaal
59:59
57:29
972
Maurice van Ginneken
Roosendaal
1:00:01
57:29
973
Dre van Gastel
Nispen
1:00:01
57:43
974
Francien Rademakers
Roosendaal
1:00:03
57:40
975
Inge de Jager
Zoetermeer
1:00:03
57:06
976
Ruud Blok
Velserbroek
1:00:05
57:24
977
Kees de Jong
Roosendaal
1:00:07
56:45
978
Ingrid Jonkers
Roosendaal
1:00:07
56:38
979
Piet Broeren
Roosendaal
1:00:08
57:36
980
Laros J
België
1:00:08
56:36
981
Peter Hellemons
Roosendaal
1:00:11
57:22
982
Raymond Wennekes
Roosendaal
1:00:11
57:58
983
Damen G
Oud Gastel
1:00:12
57:53
984
Tjeu Segers
Roosendaal
1:00:13
56:28
985
Heeren C
Wouw
1:00:13
58:37
986
Kitty van de Weegen
Roosendaal
1:00:14
57:41
987
Astrid van der Linden
Roosendaal
1:00:14
58:12
988
Frans Bindels
Roosendaal
1:00:16
59:20
989
Lilian Jansen
Halsteren
1:00:19
57:16
990
Carla de Rooij - Wenne
Veenendaal
1:00:22
58:09
991
Karin van Iersel
Roosendaal
1:00:23
57:52
992
Karis Jansen
Roosendaal
1:00:23
57:56
993
Daphny Knol
Roosendaal
1:00:25
1:00:01
994
Phil Helsby
Bosschenhoofd
1:00:26
59:03
995
Ingrid Veraart
Roosendaal
1:00:27
57:59
996
Karin van Agtmaal
Roosendaal
1:00:27
57:59
997
Jannie Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:00:28
57:49
998
Wally Gijzen
Sprundel
1:00:28
59:15
999
Smit P
Breda
1:00:28
59:59
1000
Jan Vernooijs
Roosendaal
1:00:28
57:38
1001
Leo Hoogervorst
Roosendaal
1:00:29
58:01
1002
Lodem Vingerhoedts
Sprundel
1:00:29
59:16
1003
Jos Bosschaerts
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:00:29
57:35
1004
Edith Oostvogels
Fijnaart
1:00:30
57:18
1005
Martine Bastiaenssens
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:00:33
57:40
1006
Cees de Neijs
Roosendaal
1:00:35
58:13
1007
Miranda Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:00:37
59:27
1008
Jessica Spoelder
Roosendaal
1:00:37
57:14
1009
Heins Greten
Roosendaal
1:00:38
1:00:01
1010
Plony Stroo
Wouw
1:00:39
57:31
1011
Peter van Loenhout
Roosendaal
1:00:43
59:13
1012
Nicole Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:00:48
58:15
1013
Rudy Haesendonck
Stabroek (BEL)
1:00:48
57:54
1014
Wendy Peeters
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:00:49
57:55
1015
C de Crom
Halsteren
1:00:50
58:34
1016
Noreen Helsby
Bosschenhoofd
1:00:54
59:29
1017
Suzanne Roks
Roosendaal
1:00:55
58:44
1018
Ingrid Bulkmans
Hoeven
1:00:57
59:31
1019
Theo de Jong
Nispen
1:00:57
59:56
1020
Marianne van de Ven
Roosendaal
1:00:58
57:24
1021
Steven de Vries
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:01:00
58:13
1022
Hennie vd Kar-Vervoore
Breda
1:01:01
59:08
1023
J vd Merbel
Dinteloord
1:01:02
57:54
1024
Jeanine Elsten
Roosendaal
1:01:02
58:51
1025
Mariam Engelen
Roosendaal
1:01:02
58:51
1026
Ramona Notenboom
Roosendaal
1:01:03
57:31
1027
Monique Somers
Roosendaal
1:01:06
59:34
1028
Gerda Siemons
Essen (BEL)
1:01:06
1:00:06
1029
Chantal Celis
Essen (BEL)
1:01:06
1:00:06
1030
Rooij J De
Roosendaal
1:01:08
59:52
1031
Ilona van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:01:10
59:49
1032
Hellen Mulder
Assen
1:01:10
1:00:08
1033
Caroline de Beer
Roosendaal
1:01:14
1:00:12
1034
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
1:01:14
58:03
1035
Lodiers P
Roosendaal
1:01:15
57:46
1036
Carla Knip
Roosendaal
1:01:16
57:48
1037
Wouter Spoelder
Roosendaal
1:01:17
57:54
1038
Marco Heesbeen
Roosendaal
1:01:18
57:46
1039
Marlies Schetters
Roosendaal
1:01:18
1:00:32
1040
Brigit Schepers
Roosendaal
1:01:20
1:00:07
1041
Janke van Uffelen
Roosendaal
1:01:22
59:40
1042
Rina Berkers
Roosendaal
1:01:23
1:00:27
1043
Cora Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:01:31
59:38
1044
Marjolein Berger
Wouw
1:01:31
58:23
1045
Frank Vandewal
Roosendaal
1:01:33
59:33
1046
Ursula van Merrienboer
Roosendaal
1:01:36
1:00:38
1047
Ineke vd Luijtgaarden
Roosendaal
1:01:36
58:14
1048
Adrie van Merrienboer
Roosendaal
1:01:36
1:00:38
1049
Paula Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:01:42
1:00:29
1050
Koenraad Mens
Roosendaal
1:01:43
58:38
1051
Kelly Dekker
Wouw
1:01:44
1:00:34
1052
Eddy Smet
Essen (BEL)
1:01:45
58:58
1053
Johan Driesen
Roosendaal
1:01:46
58:20
1054
Marianne Maas
Roosendaal
1:01:47
58:23
1055
Tiny Buuron
Roosendaal
1:01:48
58:27
1056
Maaike Schoonen
Rucphen
1:01:48
1:00:39
1057
Karin Aarssen
Roosendaal
1:01:49
1:00:34
1058
Johnny van Meel
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:01:49
59:01
1059
Marianne van Roode
Roosendaal
1:01:49
58:28
1060
Magda Reniers
Zevenbergen
1:01:55
58:31
1061
Gijs Braat
Roosendaal
1:01:56
58:20
1062
H Kirkels
Roosendaal
1:01:57
59:05
1063
Inge Berkhout
Roosendaal
1:01:58
59:16
1064
Teun Braat
Roosendaal
1:01:59
58:23
1065
Laura Goorden
Rucphen
1:02:03
1:00:20
1066
Ingrid Luijken
Wouwse Plantage
1:02:04
1:00:50
1067
Ton Wisse
Roosendaal
1:02:06
1:01:16
1068
M vd Assem
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:09
1:00:27
1069
Mariëtte van Nassau
Roosendaal
1:02:10
58:49
1070
Peter Huijsmans
Roosendaal
1:02:14
58:48
1071
Marjolein Biezen
Roosendaal
1:02:18
1:00:08
1072
Jeroen Mulder
Roosendaal
1:02:19
1:00:58
1073
Gijs Vugts
1:02:21
59:36
1074
Rijk M De
Roosendaal
1:02:27
1:00:05
1075
Hennekes J
Roosendaal
1:02:30
1:00:08
1076
Hein Vooght
Dinteloord
1:02:30
59:20
1077
Jos Smits
Roosendaal
1:02:31
59:57
1078
Nicole van Geel
Wouw
1:02:31
59:57
1079
Jan van Caam
Roosendaal
1:02:32
58:57
1080
Dick Verhelst
Zaamslag
1:02:33
1:00:15
1081
Dennis Nelemans
1:02:37
59:07
1082
Kees van Meer
Roosendaal
1:02:42
1:01:11
1083
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
1:02:43
1:01:11
1084
Wim Starink
Putte
1:02:49
1:00:39
1085
Jan de Kleijn
Druten
1:02:50
59:33
1086
Ingrid Weijsenfeld
Rhenen
1:02:51
1:00:31
1087
Olga van de Velde
Roosendaal
1:02:53
1:02:28
1088
Karien de Beer
Roosendaal
1:02:54
1:02:04
1089
Hilda Pijpers
Middelburg
1:02:54
1:00:12
1090
Cindy Heesbeen
Roosendaal
1:02:56
59:25
1091
Lia Imandt
Roosendaal
1:02:56
1:02:07
1092
José van Aken
Essen (BEL)
1:03:00
1:00:48
1093
Wim van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:03:00
59:34
1094
Birgit Walravens
Roosendaal
1:03:02
1:00:20
1095
Adrienne Blom
Wouwse Plantage
1:03:05
59:16
1096
Esther van Eekelen
Roosendaal
1:03:05
1:00:15
1097
Jacqueline Baden
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:05
1:01:01
1098
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
1:03:06
1:00:16
1099
Dennis Pimmelaar
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:07
1:00:52
1100
Ruud van Sprundel
Roosendaal
1:03:09
1:01:00
1101
André van den Hoogen
Roosendaal
1:03:10
1:00:41
1102
Duke Cornelissens
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:03:11
1:01:02
1103
Joop Nieuwenhuys
Amsterdam
1:03:12
1:00:55
1104
Annemarie Jansen
Roosendaal
1:03:21
59:56
1105
Kuijstermans W
Oud Gastel
1:03:23
1:00:14
1106
Yvette van Looij
Roosendaal
1:03:24
1:00:01
1107
Agnes vd Voet
Roosendaal
1:03:25
59:58
1108
Frans Vos
Nispen
1:03:26
1:02:34
1109
Ursula Smeulders
Roosendaal
1:03:28
59:55
1110
Frank Leijnse
Roosendaal
1:03:28
1:00:57
1111
Marielle van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:03:29
1:00:48
1112
Caroline van Geel
Roosendaal
1:03:29
1:03:06
1113
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
1:03:34
1:01:09
1114
Loon C Van
Wouw
1:03:35
1:00:25
1115
Lammerse W
Roosendaal
1:03:37
1:02:42
1116
Terheijden-Huijsmans v
Nispen
1:03:38
1:02:26
1117
Huijsmans S
Oud Gastel
1:03:39
1:02:26
1118
Maria van der Werff
Vlaardingen
1:03:39
1:02:03
1119
Caren Borst
Eersel
1:03:42
1:00:39
1120
Fred de Graaff
Wouw
1:03:45
1:00:53
1121
Slot vd P
Vlaardingen
1:03:46
1:02:10
1122
Karla Bogers
Roosendaal
1:03:47
1:01:18
1123
Tanja Schepers
Roosendaal
1:04:00
1:01:03
1124
Danielle Ernest
Breda
1:04:03
1:01:38
1125
Michel Duysters
Kruisland
1:04:04
1:02:07
1126
Sandra Konings
Roosendaal
1:04:05
1:00:32
1127
Mieke Koster
Roosendaal
1:04:08
1:02:58
1128
Monique Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:04:11
1:02:05
1129
Harry van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:11
1:02:07
1130
Mirjam Mackaay
Roosendaal
1:04:11
1:02:05
1131
Merriënboer A Van
Oud Gastel
1:04:11
1:01:49
1132
Nicolette vd Wegen
Wouw
1:04:16
1:02:45
1133
Cools H
Roosendaal
1:04:18
1:03:17
1134
Wim Jochems
Roosendaal
1:04:19
1:00:58
1135
Gerda va den Bergh
Essen (BEL)
1:04:22
1:01:55
1136
Moniquw Lubbers
Roosendaal
1:04:25
1:01:59
1137
Frans Boden
Achtmaal
1:04:34
1:00:54
1138
Loon van A
Bosschenhoofd
1:04:37
1:01:26
1139
Christian van Oers
Essen (BEL)
1:04:45
1:02:18
1140
Esther Leijten
Breda
1:04:51
1:02:00
1141
Patricia Akkermans
Roosendaal
1:04:51
1:01:36
1142
Rein Schaaphok
Roosendaal
1:04:51
1:01:37
1143
Jan de Jager
Zoetermeer
1:04:51
1:01:54
1144
Neelen J L
Stampersgat
1:04:57
1:02:34
1145
Clazien Vlimmeren
Dinteloord
1:05:02
1:01:54
1146
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
1:05:04
1:02:55
1147
Bianca de Crom
Roosendaal
1:05:28
1:02:52
1148
Korrie Simons
Roosendaal
1:05:30
1:03:15
1149
Jan Trommelen
Roosendaal
1:05:30
1:02:54
1150
Roel Looijen
Steenbergen Nb
1:05:35
1:02:51
1151
Bas Jobse
Roosendaal
1:05:38
1:02:36
1152
Delwel H P
Steenbergen
1:05:41
1:03:28
1153
Jessika Flipse
Roosendaal
1:05:42
1:04:18
1154
Ronald Heikoop
Roosendaal
1:05:42
1:02:27
1155
Marina Aerts
Essen (BEL)
1:05:45
1:03:51
1156
Lia Francken
Essen (BEL)
1:05:46
1:03:51
1157
Pater Maurer
Bergen op Zoom
1:05:48
1:03:05
1158
Piet Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:05:49
1:04:15
1159
Patricia van der Wegen
Roosendaal
1:06:02
1:05:04
1160
Anja Stander
Roosendaal
1:06:02
1:05:05
1161
Wendy Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:06:13
1:02:50
1162
Ilona Kools
Roosendaal
1:06:13
1:02:50
1163
Winny Nieuwkamer
Roosendaal
1:06:13
1:02:50
1164
Carolien Harijgens
Roosendaal
1:06:22
1:04:58
1165
Corrie van Oorschot
Roosendaal
1:06:24
1:04:47
1166
Jan Schepers
Roosendaal
1:06:25
1:03:05
1167
Francien Buijs
Oudenbosch
1:06:26
1:03:06
1168
Diny van der Weegen
De Heen
1:06:28
1:03:08
1169
Bianca in 't Veen
Roosendaal
1:06:30
1:03:09
1170
Els de Zanger
Oud Beijerland
1:06:33
1:04:00
1171
Ilse van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
1:06:38
1:05:28
1172
Sandra van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:06:42
1:03:24
1173
Rian van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:06:56
1:03:42
1174
Cor Sprenkels
Roosendaal
1:06:56
1:03:56
1175
Kelle S Van
Roosendaal
1:06:57
1:03:57
1176
Pieternel vd Gaarden
roosendaal
1:07:03
1:05:26
1177
Hans van Gastel
1:07:06
1:03:39
1178
Anja Nouws
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:07:07
1:04:19
1179
Frank Holl
Halsteren
1:07:09
1:03:57
1180
Palings A
Roosendaal
1:07:10
1:04:55
1181
Cora Heeren
Roosendaal
1:07:20
1:04:05
1182
Kees de Klerck
Tholen
1:07:21
1:03:52
1183
Adrienne Rens
Breda
1:07:27
1:04:00
1184
Titia Moraal
's-Gravenhage
1:07:28
1:03:59
1185
Ruud Nelemans
Roosendaal
1:07:30
1:05:27
1186
Linda Heeren
Roosendaal
1:07:34
1:06:52
1187
Conny Koevoets
Roosendaal
1:07:37
1:04:17
1188
Ella van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:07:42
1:04:23
1189
Nicole van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
1:07:44
1:05:48
1190
Christian van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
1:07:44
1:05:48
1191
Inge van Merriënboer
Stampersgat
1:07:51
1:04:24
1192
Ayse Schillemans
Roosendaal
1:07:54
1:06:25
1193
Ab Witkamp
Roosendaal
1:07:59
1:04:48
1194
Monique de Jongh
Roosendaal
1:08:01
1:07:09
1195
Frans Deelen
Nispen
1:08:11
1:04:46
1196
Diana van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
1:08:13
1:07:22
1197
Frans Stols
Lepelstraat
1:08:14
1:07:22
1198
Jan Pieter Vorsteveld
Roosendaal
1:08:23
1:05:30
1199
Hans Meijer
Deil
1:08:23
1:04:48
1200
Chantal Bogers
Roosendaal
1:08:29
1:05:13
1201
Luijsterburg B
Roosendaal
1:08:41
1:05:13
1202
Paulette van den Berge
Roosendaal
1:08:45
1:05:32
1203
Kristel van den Maagde
Roosendaal
1:08:55
1:05:34
1204
Gerda Goossens
Nispen
1:08:56
1:05:34
1205
Jac van Ostaijen
Oud Gastel
1:08:57
1:05:38
1206
Meike van Wezel
Roosendaal
1:09:06
1:05:54
1207
Jannie van der Linden
Bergen op Zoom
1:09:07
1:07:04
1208
Bianca Elzas
Roosendaal
1:09:07
1:05:45
1209
Chantal van der Velden
Roosendaal
1:09:07
1:05:46
1210
Pluis Melsen
Roosendaal
1:09:09
1:06:30
1211
Esther van Zimmeren
Roosendaal
1:09:11
1:06:05
1212
Rien van Zimmeren
1:09:11
1:06:05
1213
Jan Verrijzer
Bergschenhoek
1:09:21
1:06:21
1214
Ad Stander
Roosendaal
1:09:23
1:05:48
1215
Anita Broeren
Roosendaal
1:09:23
1:06:04
1216
Tilly van der Wolf
Roosendaal
1:09:25
1:06:01
1217
Robin Mol
Etten-Leur
1:09:30
1:06:42
1218
Eva Koedoot
Huijbergen
1:09:31
1:06:43
1219
Miranda van Loon
Roosendaal
1:09:42
1:07:15
1220
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
1:09:42
1:07:16
1221
Frank Toren
Stampersgat
1:09:47
1:06:59
1222
Anita Dingemans
Roosendaal
1:09:48
1:07:01
1223
Joke Graumans
Breda
1:09:57
1:08:11
1224
Monique Joosen
Roosendaal
1:10:10
1:09:48
1225
Nicole Janssen
Wouw
1:10:44
1:07:25
1226
Ruud vd Broek
Halsteren
1:10:46
1:07:38
1227
Elly Beugelsdijk
Halsteren
1:10:59
1:07:29
1228
Els Deelen
Nispen
1:11:37
1:08:17
1229
Jenny Broumels
Roosendaal
1:11:40
1:08:13
1230
Ingrid van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
1:11:44
1:08:22
1231
Nini Witkamp
Roosendaal
1:12:01
1:09:46
1232
Rianne Machielse
Wouw
1:12:01
1:08:46
1233
Stijn Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
1:12:06
1:10:41
1234
Jonas Bril
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:12:11
1:09:26
1235
Han Moraal
's-Gravenhage
1:12:18
1:08:47
1236
Vergouwen JGM
Roosendaal
1:12:22
1:10:39
1237
Marie Spitters
Roosendaal
1:12:27
1:10:18
1238
Marc Wildeman
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:12:27
1:10:18
1239
Elleke Maas
Roosendaal
1:12:29
1:11:05
1240
Inge Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:12:46
1:09:41
1241
Elly Mooren
Huijbergen
1:13:42
1:10:39
1242
Peer J Van
Breda
1:14:18
1:13:49
1243
Joham Verrest
Roosendaal
1:14:57
1:13:43
1244
Jetty van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:15:10
1:11:54
1245
Marja Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:15:21
1:12:20
1246
Mirjam Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:15:21
1:13:09
1247
Ginie de Bruijn
Roosendaal
1:17:11
1:13:52
1248
Rien Smits
Roosendaal
1:17:14
1:13:51
1249
Miranda Jansen
Roosendaal
1:19:46
1:18:51
1250
Tonja van Loon
Roosendaal
1:21:34
1:19:20
www.halvemarathonroosendaal.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
19-07-2007 18:25