Uitslagenlijst Stoomtramloop

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 24 juni 2007

MRECR, 4.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egbert van Wezenbeek
Hoorn Nh
18:36
2
Ivo Kragten
Blokker
18:52
3
Chris van Hensbergen
IJmuiden
19:30
4
Elco
Hoogwoud
20:11
5
Roy Molier
Zwaag
21:24
6
Gert Jan Smit
Zwaag
21:58
7
Timo Kragten
Blokker
22:39
8
José Beira
Venhuizen
22:40
9
Stijn Ettes
Blokker
23:01
10
Koen Timmerman
Benningbroek
23:13
11
Ruben van Wezenbeek
Hoorn Nh
23:14
12
Joost Kok
Lutjebroek
23:38
13
Stefan Kok
Lutjebroek
23:59
14
Melle Bloemer
Hoorn Nh
24:52
15
Ruud Alders
Hoorn Nh
28:09
16
Jan Vebeek
Hoorn Nh
30:11
VRECR, 4.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Everaarts
Leeuwarden
20:20
2
Mieke Niemans
Zoetermeer
28:33
3
Jessie van Wezenbeek
Hoorn Nh
28:48
4
Riet Ursem
Nibbixwoud
28:54
5
Coby Bosschert
Wijdewormer
31:17
6
C Bakker
Blokker
31:18
HRECR, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Frankfort
Hoorn Nh
42:40
2
Kees Lamboo
Hoorn Nh
43:14
3
Jarno Meijers
Zwaag
44:03
4
Colin Heus
Alkmaar
45:47
5
Nico Wenker
Wognum
46:05
6
Andre Schoen
Wognum
47:57
7
Vincent Buis
Hoorn Nh
48:29
8
Mark Wester
Wognum
48:42
9
Ron Dubbeld
Zwaag
49:37
10
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
49:54
11
Erik Keurentjes
Hoogkarspel
50:00
12
Ronald Muizelaar
Schagen
50:15
13
Ronald Schouwink
Hoorn Nh
50:53
14
Arno Warner
Hoorn
51:06
15
Michel Mulder
Zwaag
51:32
16
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
52:12
17
Arno Buijsman
Grootebroek
52:15
18
Jan Wolfrat
Zaandam
52:22
19
Jan Otsen
Hoorn Nh
52:24
20
Ronald van Hoek
Hoorn Nh
52:45
21
Ed Bakker
Blokker
52:59
22
Wilfred Jansen
Almere
53:28
23
Anton Douwes
Midwoud
53:47
24
Marcel Klaver
Hensbroek
54:16
25
Jacob Broersen
Lutjebroek
54:47
26
John Broersen
Lutjebroek
54:48
27
Nico Kok
Wervershoof
55:06
28
Jos van Gastelen
Purmerend
55:31
29
Rene de Vries
Lutjebroek
55:46
30
Klaas op den kelder
Wognum
56:13
31
Peter Knotter
Blokker
56:21
32
Louk Leffelaar
Twisk
56:36
33
Peter Kooijman
Hoorn Nh
56:36
34
Nico Kuip
Hoorn Nh
56:53
35
Ben Commandeur
Hoorn Nh
57:23
36
Dave Adriaansen
Zaandam
57:34
37
Arie de Haan
Purmerend
57:47
38
Marc Hutjes
Twisk
58:33
39
Ruud Zijlstra
Hoorn Nh
58:39
40
Dennis Buis
Purmerend
58:57
41
Herman Bosschert
Wijdewormer
59:06
42
Chris Damman
Almere
59:13
43
Peter van Loon
Soest
59:14
44
Rikco Westerdijk
Zwaag
59:24
45
Hubert Passial
Hoogkarspel
1:00:23
46
Koos Beeres
Alkmaar
1:00:50
47
Frits Hommersom
Hoorn Nh
1:01:03
48
Dick Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:01:45
49
Dirk Haasbroek
Hoorn Nh
1:01:46
50
Rene Hogervorst
Schoonhoven
1:02:47
51
Onno Willemse
Hoorn Nh
1:03:16
52
Jaap Boekweit
Hoogkarspel
1:03:32
53
John Boukens
Hoorn Nh
1:05:09
54
Arent van Daalen
Hoorn Nh
1:05:17
55
Pieter van Osch
Hoorn Nh
1:05:22
56
Peter Pereboom
Hoorn Nh
1:08:13
57
Achim Numan
Hoorn Nh
1:08:22
58
Arthur van der Mieren
Abbekerk
1:08:27
59
Jaap Voogt
Hoorn Nh
1:09:09
60
Cees Heerooms
Almere
1:13:06
61
Willem Lam
Purmerend
1:13:15
62
Toine Beerepoot
Hoorn Nh
1:13:19
63
Larry Sadler
Andijk
1:17:43
64
Pim Versloot
Nieuwegein
1:18:09
VRECR, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maureen Kok
Zwaag
53:33
2
Claudia Dekker
Hoorn
54:28
3
Marieke Harder
Hoorn Nh
58:15
4
Suzanna Kok-Baving
Wervershoof
59:50
5
Selina van der Ham-Kru
Midwoud
59:50
6
Anita Nooij
Hauwert
1:00:17
7
Wilma Hommersom
Hoorn Nh
1:00:59
8
Frida Kuip
Hoorn Nh
1:02:03
9
Arina van den Dool
Ammerstol
1:02:07
10
Marga Barazas-Langevel
Hoorn Nh
1:02:30
11
Vroni van der Land
Hoorn Nh
1:03:23
12
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
1:03:24
13
Ilse van Beusekom
Hoorn Nh
1:06:15
14
Rosita Douwes
Midwoud
1:06:21
15
Judith Teeling
Castricum
1:06:46
16
Elvira Alders
Hoorn
1:08:49
17
Carlien Rowel
Lelystad
1:09:09
18
Laurien Hoekstra
Lelystad
1:09:54
19
Brigitte Schouwink
Hoorn Nh
1:30:29
MRECR, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Bosgoed
Bovenkarspel
1:22:38
2
Tom Groot
Heerhugowaard
1:23:40
3
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
1:26:03
4
Jan Smit
Opperdoes
1:26:36
5
Peter Luijters
Zwaag
1:28:09
6
Marco Jong
Bovenkarspel
1:28:12
7
Ruud haanstra
Abbekerk
1:28:35
8
Jan Idema
Medemblik
1:29:19
9
Giancarlo Rizzo
Medemblik
1:30:34
10
Alex Gitzels
Blokker
1:31:38
11
Paul van Elk
Amsterdam
1:32:09
12
Rob Wams
Hoorn Nh
1:32:21
13
Fred de Ridder
Hoorn Nh
1:32:53
14
Timo Haan
Purmerend
1:33:08
15
Edwin Huisman
Blokker
1:33:29
16
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
1:33:50
17
Hans Last
Hoorn Nh
1:34:21
18
Joeri Cornelisz
Hoogkarspel
1:34:58
19
Danny Kogenhop
Purmerend
1:35:10
20
Maarten Verbeek
Hoorn Nh
1:35:22
21
Harold Coenders
Rotterdam
1:35:22
22
Mark Lindeman
Heiloo
1:35:42
23
Reginald Janki
Zaandam
1:35:44
24
Ron Haanstra
Rotterdam
1:35:55
25
Cor Mol
Wervershoof
1:36:26
26
Henk Andria Valero
Hoorn Nh
1:36:28
27
René van Diepen
Amsterdam
1:36:41
28
Evert Bijstersorch
Enschede
1:36:53
29
Bert Wilk
Arnhem
1:37:00
30
Theo Koning
Spierdijk
1:38:49
31
Ilan Vermeulen
Hoorn Nh
1:38:54
32
Job Roggeveen
Purmerend
1:39:07
33
Robert v.d Bergh
Wognum
1:39:25
34
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
Hippolytushoef
1:39:26
35
Bernard Lind
Twisk
1:39:29
36
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
Enkhuizen
1:39:34
37
Ronald Sijm
Hoorn Nh
1:39:59
38
René Mijnen
Hem
1:40:48
39
Marcel Deen
Wervershoof
1:41:23
40
Richard Geijteman
Gorredijk
1:41:40
41
René Oppedijk
Andijk
1:41:53
42
Gerard Harink
Oosthuizen
1:41:56
43
Kor Zwart
Enschede
1:41:57
44
Johan Scheffe
Alkmaar
1:42:27
45
Martijn Witteveen
Hoorn Nh
1:42:36
46
Mark Konijn
Ursem
1:43:45
47
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:44:11
48
hENK wIJBERG
Hoorn Nh
1:44:15
49
Arthur Burgmeijer
Amsterdam
1:44:17
50
Gerard Wissink
Wieringerwerf
1:44:38
51
Dirk-Jan Lieuwes
Heerhugowaard
1:44:56
52
Marthein Smit
Amsterdam
1:45:01
53
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
Oegstgeest
1:45:14
54
Lou Woord
Krommenie
1:45:20
55
Niels Bergkamp
Krommenie
1:45:21
56
Frank van de ven
Zwaag
1:45:21
57
Kees Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:45:23
58
Edwin Mors
Hoorn Nh
1:45:30
59
Peter van der Fluit
Bergen Nh
1:45:43
60
Bryan Lee-A-Leong
Almere
1:45:56
61
Rob v Noort
Hoorn
1:46:16
62
Leo van schaik
Midwoud
1:46:40
63
Darryl Tijn-A-Lim
Amstelveen
1:46:49
64
Chris Coleman
Almere
1:47:04
65
Harry de Vries
Zwaag
1:47:08
66
Jos Harder
Hoorn Nh
1:47:08
67
Klaas Flens
Oostzaan
1:47:13
68
Marijn Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:47:55
69
Guido Versloot
Nieuwegein
1:48:22
70
AEJ Janssen
Uithoorn
1:48:54
71
Ralph Peters
Zeist
1:49:05
72
Herman Bonte
Hoorn Nh
1:49:26
73
Jan Kramer
Amsterdam
1:50:00
74
Hans Nijkamp
Enschede
1:50:05
75
Bob Schouten
Oosterblokker
1:51:07
76
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:51:23
77
Dorus Gerrits
Harderwijk
1:51:31
78
Henk Neerling
Amsterdam
1:52:05
79
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:52:27
80
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
1:52:43
81
Piet Pronk
Wieringerwerf
1:53:23
82
Jan Willem Pereboom
Midwoud
1:54:13
83
Laurens van Zeben
Nieuw Vennep
1:54:18
84
Frans van Doorn
Wognum
1:54:42
85
Ton Ammerlaan
Hoorn Nh
1:54:58
86
Frank Melotte
Lisse
1:55:56
87
Leo Dirks
Hoorn
1:56:14
88
Jan Hollebeek
Oostzaan
1:56:22
89
Henk van Veen
Bovenkarspel
1:56:22
90
Gert-Jan van Gerven
Lisse
1:57:03
91
Co van Langen
Blokker
1:57:10
92
Kos Stienstra
Hoorn Nh
1:57:17
93
Ad van Herel
Hoorn Nh
1:58:19
94
Ferdinand de Wilth
Opmeer
1:58:54
95
Simon Oudt
Hoogkarspel
1:58:59
96
Michel Mooring
Amsterdam
1:59:36
97
Duco Mikkers
Venhuizen
1:59:37
98
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
2:03:16
99
Ben Kok
Kampen
2:03:28
100
Marino Schuurman
Maarssen
2:04:05
101
joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
2:05:08
102
Johan Bommerson
Zwaag
2:05:55
103
Rob van Zijl
Almere
2:07:06
104
Jan van Teeffeten
Hoorn Nh
2:07:50
105
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:10:56
106
Willem du Pree
Hoorn Nh
2:11:39
107
Ton Bakhuijsen
Hoorn Nh
2:12:28
108
Simon Rumping
Hoorn Nh
2:12:29
109
Pim Kuipers
Amsterdam
2:36:57
110
Michael Klaarmond
Hoorn Nh
2:40:33
MSEN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
R.H. van 't Schip
De Veenlopers
1:20:32
2
Robin Schonenberg
Loopservice.nl
1:23:39
3
Jos Dekker
AV Edam
1:27:33
4
Corwin Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:48
M35, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Menyerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:31:41
2
Marcel Konings
ARO '88
1:39:12
3
Ron Hamers
Spanbroek
1:40:18
4
Wilfred van der Lee
ARO '88
1:44:16
M40, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
1:22:39
2
Wim van Berkum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:26:57
3
Arjan van den Berg
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:18
4
Erik Leibbrand
Loopgroep PK
1:29:28
5
Arne van der Schuit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:31:27
6
Roy Gorres
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:34:42
7
Hans Jelierse
NSL
1:38:18
8
Frans Kragten
Flex Advies
1:38:35
9
Eric van Weerden
Lycurgus
1:39:35
10
Richard van Berge
Hera
1:42:15
11
Erik Degenhart
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:44:00
12
Richard Bosman
De Spartaan
1:55:05
M45, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Baart
Hollandia
1:23:43
2
Gerard Wever
Hollandia
1:25:06
3
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
1:29:58
4
Arnold ter Veer
Loopservice.nl
1:34:24
5
Cees Rood
Cees Rood Autoservic
1:36:29
6
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
1:47:22
M50, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mat Pronk
Hera
1:28:30
2
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:21
3
Kees Mak
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:47
4
Guus Hageman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:30:38
5
Jan Kragten
Flex Advies
1:34:17
6
René Symous
Phanos
1:42:56
7
Bart Nijstad
NEA Volharding
1:43:47
8
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:45:08
9
Martin van Vugt
Hollandia
1:46:34
M55, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos v.d. Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:23
2
Ko Halff
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:14
3
A.G.P. Steltenpool
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:06
4
Jan Doodeman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:04
5
Cock van Roon
Loopservice.nl
2:04:34
6
Jan de Weerd
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:07:27
M60, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Bos
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:49
2
Cees Methorst
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:29
3
Hans Gottmer
Gottmer Makelaars
1:39:58
4
E.W. Hornick
Veteranen Nederland
1:44:32
5
Peter Geurtsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:52:32
6
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
2:00:03
7
Maarten Breggeman
AKU
2:00:13
VRECR, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline van Dreumel
Rotterdam
1:35:22
2
Marlies Neefjes
Hoogkarspel
1:41:54
3
Reina de Groot
Krommenie
1:45:20
4
Patricia Sassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:21
5
Marja Ceha
Voorburg
1:50:41
6
Rina Lieshout
Hoorn Nh
1:51:59
7
Inge Klumpenhouwer
Bovenkarspel
1:55:56
8
Marjan Filmer
Hoorn Nh
1:56:19
9
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
1:57:11
10
Erica Stroombergen
Hillegom
1:58:21
11
Danielle Gelinck
Hoorn Nh
2:00:34
12
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
2:01:13
13
Sonja van Dommelen
Hoorn Nh
2:02:43
14
Sandra Swalue
Hoorn Nh
2:03:06
15
Lida Mattie
Oude Wetering
2:05:35
16
Jolande Dijkman
Opperdoes
2:06:32
17
Bianca Reus
Enkhuizen
2:07:21
18
Carla Beerepoot
Grootebroek
2:08:49
19
Marlena Standiziqk
Andijk
2:14:38
20
Carin van bocmeer
Blokker
2:23:55
V40, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hesther van Dijk
Loopgroep PK
1:34:55
2
Ingrid van Weerden
Lycurgus
1:39:35
3
Jessica Bustos-Soza
Hollandia
1:42:43
4
Marlène van Ophem
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:17:54
V45, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ans Hopman-Thole
Delta Lloyd Running
1:42:33
V50, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rietje de Weger
Hollandia
1:39:06
2
Nel Wusten
AAV '36
2:03:19
Flex-advies - Toyota Botman - Runnersworld - Cees Rood Autoservice
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2007 20:32