Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Hamersveldloop

Leusden - Zondag 24 juni 2007

H.SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hidde Tangerman
AAC
33:24
2
Martijn Broekman
Triathlon
33:43
3
Paul Verkleij
Leusden
33:52
4
Erik van de Broek
Triathlon
35:50
5
Cees Colijn
Veluwe
36:00
6
Jamal Malik
Altis
36:20
7
Daniel Nagel
Hellas
37:16
8
Sico Bus
Loopgroep PK
38:00
9
Rick Nijhoving
Triathlon
38:24
10
Joerie Jakobsen
Altis
38:38
11
Werner Halter
Phoenix
39:12
12
Niels van der Meijden
Triathlon
39:17
13
Frank Rutte
Triathlon
40:17
14
Marcel Kiers
Triathlon
40:19
15
Roland van den Berg
Fit
40:44
16
Bas van den Tweel
Triathlon
41:14
17
Gaël Vos
Triathlon
42:43
H35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
34:10
2
Erik den Ouden
Pijnenburg
36:31
3
Jan WIllem Nieboer
Triathlon
36:38
4
Bert jakobsen
Altis
37:11
5
Tim van der Veer
Loopgroep PK
37:24
6
Luc Kepers
Altis
38:49
7
Raymond Hebuterne
BAV
39:24
8
Raymond Oorthuis
Triathlon
41:12
9
D Felies
Altis
41:54
10
Gerrit van Gessel
Triathlon
46:17
H45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob de Vries
Veteranen Nederland
36:31
2
Harrie van het Veld
Veteranen Nederland
37:24
3
Aaldrik Tiktak
Bilthoven
37:41
4
Willem de Ruijter
BAV
38:34
5
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
38:47
6
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
39:24
7
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
39:39
8
Hans Bos
Triathlon
40:03
9
John Machiels
Triathlon
41:13
10
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
41:31
11
Leon Cornelissen
Amersfoort
44:34
12
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
55:21
H55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick den Ouden
Pijnenburg
41:38
2
Bert Zijlstra
Triathlon
42:56
3
Hans van Stralen
Triathlon
44:01
4
Piet Wassenaar
Veteranen Nederland
46:27
5
Theo Vork
Veteranen Nederland
48:35
6
Chris Brandsen
Triathlon
50:09
7
Evert Koolma
Veteranen Nederland
50:15
V.SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
39:25
2
Acacia Falkena
Triathlon
42:55
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Philippens
Amersfoort
41:35
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
39:01
2
Carla Rieff
Triathlon
44:43
3
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
45:30
HEREN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Poot
Amersfoort
31:39
2
bas van der Heijden
amersfoort
38:44
3
Josua Groen
Amersfoort
38:59
4
Sven van Westerlaak
amersfoort
39:15
5
Arjan Stegeman
Triathlon
39:17
6
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
40:01
7
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
40:24
8
Aarentsen
Phoenix
40:31
9
Marc Huijsing
Leusden
40:57
10
Wouter ZOndervan
Amersfoort
41:01
11
Hans de Jong
Amersfoort
41:02
12
Cees Pol
Triathlon
41:14
13
Erik de Vaal
Amersfoort
41:25
14
Edwin Hovenkamp
Leusden
42:03
15
Jac Blom
Statina
42:43
16
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
42:45
17
Alex Loomes
Schoonhoven
42:49
18
Roland Boontje
Phoenix
43:17
19
Pim Bellinga
Leusden
43:52
20
Edward van Munster
Leusden
43:54
21
Jaap Groenhof
Loopservice.nl
43:58
22
Jeroen Bach
Triathlon
44:13
23
Peter Tervoort
Hulshars
44:19
24
Jeroen Jansen
Leusden
44:29
25
Theo Groot
Triathlon
44:36
26
Hans Wortel
Zeist
44:54
27
Sander van SChoonhoven
Veenendaal
44:59
28
Jerome Wouters
Leusden
45:13
29
Luuk Jaarsma
Leusden
45:19
30
Ruud van Basten
Triathlon
45:25
31
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
45:36
32
Henk Sevink
Triathlon
45:53
33
Theo van Laar
Amersfoort
46:02
34
Leroy Toonen
Leusden
46:04
35
Hans van Duist
Leusden
46:09
36
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
46:30
37
Jan Willem de Groot
Hoevelaken
46:35
38
Peter Koeneman
Hilversum
46:35
39
Ries de Beer
Triathlon
46:45
40
Anne Smulders
Zeist
46:51
41
Marijn Toonen
Leusden
46:52
42
Wilfred van den Heuvel
Triathlon
46:58
43
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
47:45
44
Hans Inkenhaag
Triathlon
47:46
45
Jack Knijf
Leusden
47:53
46
Mark van der Meulen
Altis
48:10
47
Peter Visser
Leusden
48:25
48
Paul Beekmans
Loopservice.nl
48:36
49
Michel Jochems
Breukelen
48:42
50
Ron van Megen
Leusden
48:48
51
Duco la Riviere
Leusden
49:02
52
Ron Bakker
Hellas
49:07
53
van de Bunt
Triathlon
49:36
54
Folkert Deelstra
Leusden
49:46
55
Jeroen Marssink
Montfoort
49:58
56
Arjen Roos
Amersfoort
50:00
57
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
50:00
58
Frank van de Velde
Triathlon
50:05
59
Andre Besseling
Leusden
50:20
60
E van het Klooster
Pijnenburg
50:22
61
Ben Zuidersma
Amersfoort
50:27
62
Jos Kostermans
Triathlon
50:35
63
Chris Fokker
Leusden
50:51
64
Rick Bouwer
Amersfoort
51:05
65
Edo van de Burgwal
Leusden
51:07
66
Wibo Hoving
Baarn
51:11
67
Theo Breed
Altis
51:11
68
Berend van de Lagemaat
AMersfoort
51:12
69
Dick SChalks
Leusden
51:16
70
Wibe Bramer
Amersfoort
51:20
71
Philip Bramer
Amersfoort
51:20
72
Martijn Walman
Triathlon
51:27
73
Jurn van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
52:07
74
Eric van de craats
leusden
52:08
75
Peter de Bree
Zeist
52:18
76
Onno Kuiper
Bussem
52:23
77
Wim van Munster
Amersfoort
53:22
78
Henk Veldkamp
Leusden
53:38
79
Joop Tomassen
Ermelo
53:38
80
Martin van Westerlaak
Triathlon
53:43
81
Folkert-Victor Sickema
Triathlon
53:49
82
Nicolaas Voormolen
Leusden
53:50
83
Marius van Andel
Leusden
53:52
84
Johan van Bronswijk
Triathlon
53:56
85
Frits de Gier
Triathlon
54:22
86
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
54:25
87
Goosen Broersma
Altis
54:29
88
Jan Lavert
Amersfoort
54:34
89
Robert Goudriaan
Barendrecht
54:47
90
Ben Eerhof
Zeewolde
54:52
91
Bertus van Kommer
Veteranen Nederland
55:30
92
Arie Kingma
Amersfoort
55:46
93
Martien Ledeman
Amersfoort
55:54
94
Marcel Huijgen
Triathlon
55:55
95
Hans Spiering
Hoevelaken
56:29
96
Arjan Spiering
Hoevelaken
56:31
97
Ernst Pommerel
Amersfoort
56:38
98
Willem Voormolen
Putten
57:33
99
Martin van Beek
Leersum
58:04
100
Joachim Schoolmann
Leusden
58:59
101
Gerard Treur
Leusden
59:32
102
Henk Bellinga
Leusden
59:42
103
Pierre van den Bogaard
Amersfoort
1:00:12
104
Jaap van der Berg
utrecht
1:03:49
105
Pim Dalinghaus
amersfoort
1:05:45
106
Rob van der Wijst
Leusden
1:08:17
DAMES, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Knopper
Triathlon
45:17
2
Katja Rasch
Pijnenburg
46:20
3
Sandra Verbeeten
Leusden
47:56
4
Christl Korzelius
Amersfoort
50:32
5
Francine Jessen
Triathlon
50:56
6
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
51:20
7
Ingeborg Keijzer
Hoogland
51:26
8
W van alen
Triathlon
53:37
9
Yvonne Kok
Triathlon
53:44
10
Van Der Veen
Triathlon
54:00
11
karen van Dillen
Montfoort
54:50
12
Rina Gankema
Leusden
54:52
13
Ilse Sybrand
Triathlon
55:53
14
Nienke ter Weijden
Amersfoort
55:54
15
Caroline Schalks
Triathlon
55:59
16
Ellen van den Berg
Leusden
56:00
17
Marjon ter Hoor
Triathlon
1:00:10
18
Yvonne Hey
Leusden
1:00:20
19
Margot Keulen
Amersfoort
1:01:47
20
Marjolein Mori
Triathlon
1:03:31
21
Gerrie van den Brandho
Hoevelaken
1:03:57
22
Truus Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:04:32
23
Inge schoonderbeek
Soest
1:05:08
24
Anita Eerhof
Zeewolde
1:07:30
25
Marjan Bellinga
Leusden
1:08:08
26
Liesbeth Haas
Amersfoort
1:08:21
27
Inge Vink-de Vries
Hoogland
1:13:56
HEREN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edward Nuyten
Triathlon
17:18
2
Joost van Loo
Triathlon
18:22
3
Mathew Whearen
Hilversum
18:33
4
Sander Berk
GAC Hilversum
19:02
5
Jurriaan Wouters
Triathlon
19:09
6
Bert Wassing
Fit
19:13
7
Rubert Rietkerk
Amersfoort
19:14
8
Laurens Steehouder
Triathlon
19:19
9
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
19:39
10
Luc Visser
Leusden
19:59
11
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
20:08
12
Stefan de Vries
Leusden
20:36
13
Dick Broekhuis
VAV
21:10
14
Thierry Willigenburg
Hoogland
21:56
15
Albert WIlligenburg
Hoogland
21:59
16
Jeffrey van der Wijst
Leusden
22:10
17
Guido Steehouder
Triathlon
22:11
18
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
22:33
19
Vincent van Roomen
Triathlon
22:42
20
Ronald Makkreel
Triathlon
22:59
21
Roy Scholten
Amersfoort
23:29
22
Nico Sprangers
Nieuwe Niedorp
24:21
23
Coen van Dijk
Leusden
24:38
24
Niels de Smalen
Leusden
24:51
25
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
25:04
26
Sven Jacobsen
Altis
25:23
27
Gerard van Daselaar
Amersfoort
25:27
28
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
25:35
29
Adam Horst
Amersfoort
25:45
30
Wim Horst
Altis
25:45
31
Guido van Dijk
Leusden
25:53
32
Ronnel Holgado
Amersfoort
25:59
33
Hendrik-Jan Rinkel
Leusden
26:01
34
Mees v.d. Lagemaat
Leusden
26:26
35
Erik Verboom
Triathlon
26:36
36
Rino Koop
Utrecht
26:39
37
Rob Viné
Amersfoort
26:50
38
Michel de Rivecourt
Nieuwegein
27:04
39
Gerogios Apostolidis
Leusden
27:23
40
Wim den Boer
Leusden
27:44
41
Peter Rozemond
Amersfoort
29:42
42
Rienk Rietveld
Triathlon
29:58
43
André Tiggelaven
Amersfoort
30:26
44
Laurens Goudriaan
Leusden
30:52
45
Reinier Kamphorst
Leusden
32:03
46
Henk Smit
Zwartebroek
32:35
47
Jan Imanse
Hoogland
33:07
48
Hans van Leeuwen
Woudenberg
36:26
49
Peter van wijngaarden
Amersfoort
43:34
DAMES, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Venetia Berk
De Kwakel
19:02
2
Aletta Schraa
Triathlon
23:56
3
Nanette Rijnders
Arnhem
25:11
4
Ilse Jansen Hendriks
Triathlon
26:21
5
Rita Wassink
Altis
26:33
6
Irma Briejer
Voorthuizen
26:38
7
Carla Velzenboer
Amsterdam
26:43
8
Kimberley velt
Leusden
27:07
9
Maaike Koomen
Nieuwe Niedorp
28:01
10
Eva Bivanic
Amersfoort
28:08
11
Marjon van Dongen
Leusden
28:09
12
Machteld Welling
Leusden
28:35
13
Sara Steenkamp
Amersfoort
28:51
14
Marloes Dijkstra
Leusden
29:05
15
Mirella Kaats
Amersfoort
29:08
16
Mariska Hoeks
Amersfoort
29:11
17
Josila van Bargsleden
Leusden
29:21
18
Riekie te Stroet
Amersfoort
29:50
19
Hillie Sloot
Triathlon
29:57
20
Eva Stam
Leusden
30:01
21
Denise Hensen
Amersfoort
30:03
22
Roos Smink
amersfoort
30:05
23
Jolanda Smink
Putten
30:16
24
Ilona Kreeft
Triathlon
30:27
25
Rieke van de Lagemaat
Leusden
30:41
26
Lida Peters
Amersfoort
30:52
27
Maureen Rasenberg
Leusden
30:55
28
Tanja Donkel
Amersfoort
30:58
29
Thea Prinsen
Leusden
31:07
30
Flora Wienen
Leusden
31:24
31
Claudine Neve
Amersfoort
31:44
32
Margot de Wit
Leusden
31:48
33
Nelleke de Vos
Amersfoort
32:00
34
Suzanne van Kerkhof
Amersfoort
32:01
35
José van Assem
Leusden
32:06
36
Liana Hoornweg
Amersfoort
32:06
37
Ingrid Franck
Amersfoort
32:18
38
Petra Terlouw
Leusden
32:24
39
Marianne Bastianen
Amersfoort
32:34
40
Gerry Schouten
Triathlon
33:22
41
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
33:27
42
Louise Haas
Amersfoort
36:39
43
Tanja Jakobsen
Amersfoort
42:06
J10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Machiels
Triathlon
4:03
2
Florian Korzelius
Triathlon
4:15
3
Robin Wijsman
Leusden
4:21
4
Freek Schraa
Amersfoort
4:31
5
Vitali Lambregts
Altis
4:32
6
Dennis van de Lagemaat
Leusden
4:37
7
Sem Voormolen
Leusden
4:57
8
Tom Huijgens
Triathlon
5:17
9
Bas van de Lagemaat
Amersfoort
5:30
10
Pim Huijgens
Triathlon
5:32
11
Sem van de Lagemaat
Amersfoort
5:43
12
Thijmen Schaap
Amersfoort
5:46
13
Simon Mars
Triathlon
5:50
14
Alex van Dijk
Leusden
7:45
J11, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
3:43
M10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle Bakker
Triathlon
3:47
2
Jasmijn Bakker
Triathlon
4:22
3
Roos Hughes
Triathlon
4:22
4
Lotte van de Velde
Triathlon
4:23
5
Malou Smink
Putten
4:23
6
Sarah Hughes
Triathlon
4:43
7
Femke Tigchelaar
Zeist
4:43
8
Karin Mars
Triathlon
4:45
9
Anika van Gessel
Triathlon
5:10
10
Reza Lagerweij
Amersfoort
5:31
11
Iris Bouwer
Triathlon
5:50
12
Inge den Breejen
Soest
5:58
13
Loor van der Heijden
Amersfoort
6:16
M11, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caitlin van Gessel
Triathlon
4:11
M12, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara van de Velde
Triathlon
4:08
HTEAM, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Jaarsma
TTP Groep BV
19:30
2
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
TTP Groep BV
22:19
3
Dennis Schipper
TTP Groep BV
23:31
4
Addie van den Hoek
TTP Groep BV
25:25
5
Hans Walter
TTP Groep BV
26:33
MIXT, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Onno Pouw
Rademaker Squeezy Te
17:46
2
Hans Rawee
Rademaker Squeezy Te
18:48
3
J Luttmer
Junior Kamer Eemland
19:57
4
Sandra Hitzert
Rademaker Squeezy Te
20:19
5
Melanie Spruyt
TX de Jong Tandzorg
20:49
6
Koos Rademaker
Rademaker Squeezy Te
21:33
7
Rohan Koetse
TX de Jong Tandzorg
21:43
8
Michiel van der Burgh
Baarn
21:47
9
Thibaut de Jong
TX de Jong Tandzorg
22:47
10
Inge Pouw
Rademaker Squeezy Te
23:00
11
Tinie Witte
Rademaker Squeezy Te
23:58
12
B G J Schut
Junior Kamer Eemland
24:50
13
Caroline de Jong
TX de Jong Tandzorg
26:58
14
S Laven
Junior Kamer Eemland
26:59
15
Y Keij
Junior Kamer Eemland
27:30
16
K Nguyen
Junior Kamer Eemland
28:03
17
Lies van Wegen
TX de Jong Tandzorg
39:35
18
Erik Bommezijn
TX de Jong Tandzorg
42:06
Bewolkt, 21 C, windkracht 4 ZW
AV Triathlon Amersfoort
www.uitslagen.nl
24-06-2007 20:59