| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 6e Lingewaalloop Herwijnen
Herwijnen - Zaterdag 23 juni 2007
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ronald van Meurs
Clytoneus
37:52
M35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
35:09
8
Tonny van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
38:14
9
Rahul Ravesteijn
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:49
10
Jeroen Segers
Veteranen Nederland
40:50
11
Jan Arie van Arendonk
Typhoon
42:52
M45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Maarten van Erkel
Veteranen Nederland
37:02
4
Jan van de Nobelen
Typhoon
37:27
11
Kees Oomen
Altena Road Runners
44:44
12
Henk Verploegh
Haag Atletiek
45:15
14
Ben Groot Hemmink
Ron Clarke
46:00
M55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Kant
Altena Road Runners
38:15
2
Henk Westerlaken
Altena Road Runners
40:20
7
Gerard Westerhof
Prins Hendrik
48:17
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilda Brak - van Muylw
Clytoneus
44:49
3
Jacqueline Sommeling
Passaat
50:29
V45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Betty Polderman-Nap
Clytoneus
48:37
4
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
49:42
5
Hanny Kool-van Arnhem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:00
7
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
Veteranen Nederland
52:42
MREC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
34:58
2
Jesper de Vos
Groot Ammers
38:19
5
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
39:58
8
Gerrit Maasland
Noordeloos
41:00
10
Jacco van de Wol
Giessenburg
42:47
15
Jacques van Kessel
Papendrecht
43:32
17
Piet van Krieken
Hardinxveld Giessend
43:39
18
Pieter Verhoek
Schoonhoven
43:43
21
Fons Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
44:11
23
Alexander Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
44:32
26
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
45:05
27
Maurice Melotto
Sliedrecht
45:19
28
Arjan den Otter
Sliedrecht
45:26
37
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
47:19
38
Jan Hobo
Hardinxveld Giessend
47:48
42
Arie v d Meijden
Herwijnen
48:06
43
Arie van Zandwijk
Herwijnen
48:11
47
Anne Wiebe de Boer
Uitwijk
48:36
51
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
49:31
54
Frans van der Meer
Leerdam
50:20
57
Hans Hamerpagt
Hardinxveld Giessend
50:50
59
Klaas Verkerk
Molenaarsgraaf
51:32
62
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
52:57
66
Ton van Meeteren
Hardinxveld Giessend
53:30
69
Peter Huisman
Hardinxveld Giessend
54:25
72
Heinz Burgisser
Huis ter Heide Ut
56:36
VREC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frauke van Boekel
Gorinchem
45:21
4
Cora van Mourik
Zaltbommel
49:20
5
Corrie van Beek
Harderwijk
49:42
6
Karin Ottevanger
Gorinchem
49:54
7
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
51:12
11
Esther van de Hoef
Herwijnen
55:12
13
Ella Naaijen-Sterrenbu
Giessen
55:12
14
Karin van de Meer
Delfgauw
55:39
17
Rina Schrijver- de Vos
Hoornaar
56:14
18
Marielle van der Meide
Heukelum
56:21
19
Liesbeth van de Poel
Ameide
57:36
21
Erica Oosterbeek
Noordeloos
1:00:06
23
Janet de Vries van Zee
Woerden
1:13:01
MREC, 5,4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Harrald van Hell
Herwijnen
19:46
7
Anton de Fockert
Herwijnen
22:44
9
Theo van Utrecht
Waardenburg
24:20
12
Jilian van Kuilenburg
Herwijnen
25:53
VREC, 5,4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen van der Meijden
Herwijnen
22:46
2
Janneke van Loo
Middelburg
25:20
3
Joelle van der Poel
Ameide
26:34
4
Corrie Westerhof de Jo
Nieuwaal
27:31
5
Mandy Erkelens
Capelle aan den IJss
30:22
9
Pleuni de Bruin
Noordeloos
33:32
J1012, 2,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Messaouo Nardouri
Nieuwegein
10:10
M1012, 2,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Michelle van der Wens
Papendrecht
12:47
3
Priscilla Huisman
Papendrecht
13:07
4
Sanne van der Meiden
Heukelum
14:09
J1315, 2,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alaeddine Chaaby
Gorinchem
9:30
M1315, 2,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
30-06-2007 11:47