Uitslagenlijst MBCyclo MIDDEN NEDERLAND

Amerongen - Zaterdag 23 juni 2007

HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giel Wijgergangs
Berlicum Nb
1:55:21
2
Vincent van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:55:39
3
Michael Mc Kay
Hillegom
2:04:32
4
Rob Meeuwessen
Rijen
2:06:19
5
Matthijs Kuipers
Utrecht
2:08:56
6
Henri van Heun
Nijverdal
2:09:32
7
Jasper van den Berg
Hilversum
2:09:39
8
Ronald Bokkers
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:09:45
9
Edwin Grotenhuis
Nijverdal
2:10:17
10
Leendert-Jan Ton
Haarlem
2:13:57
11
Tom van de Wetering
Woudenberg
2:14:38
12
Minko de Nooij
Amersfoort
2:14:52
13
Richard Gouw
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:15:14
14
leon van valkenhoef
2:15:19
15
Serge van Leeuwen
Tiel
2:15:48
16
Bram Visser
Voorthuizen
2:16:01
17
Roger van Bulken
Veenendaal
2:16:09
18
Robert Brand
Rotterdam
2:16:44
19
Dirkjan van Veenendaal
Veenendaal
2:16:50
20
Jan van de Weerd
Veenendaal
2:17:07
21
Martin van Ouwerkerk
Muiderberg
2:17:11
22
Denis-Roger Hub
's-Gravenhage
2:17:20
23
Vincent Sokolowski
Veenendaal
2:17:20
24
Tim Ariesen
Rhenen
2:17:21
25
Arie den Braven
Nieuwegein
2:18:06
26
Jeroen Heersche
Teteringen
2:18:51
27
Patrick Koch
Tholen
2:19:37
28
Edwin Bos
Gorinchem
2:19:42
29
Dave Spanjer
Veenendaal
2:20:03
30
Marinus van Dam
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:20:05
31
Giuseppe Ingargiola
Rhenen
2:20:31
32
Willem van de Grift
Elst Ut
2:20:54
33
Gerrit van Beek
Otterlo
2:21:12
34
Paul van Kooij
Soest
2:21:16
35
Ron Verheggen
Nieuwegein
2:21:51
36
Rene Spieker
Zieuwent
2:21:52
37
Gijsbert Scholten
Zoetermeer
2:21:53
38
Marlon Visch
Ede Gld
2:22:01
39
Peter Hermeling
Amerongen
2:22:04
40
Maarten v.d. Burgt
Gemert
2:22:15
41
Marc van de Weerd
Ede Gld
2:23:08
42
Jeroen Verheuvel
Amersfoort
2:23:51
43
Jeroen Doorenspleet
Soest
2:23:54
44
Jos Mulkens
Huissen
2:23:55
45
Wessel Suijker
Rhenen
2:24:03
46
Rik Wiekens
Wezep
2:24:08
47
Teun Kruijff
Nijmegen
2:24:10
48
Marc Mutsers
Amersfoort
2:24:15
49
Eric Pol
Otterlo
2:24:18
50
Henk van de Scheur
Elst Ut
2:24:47
51
Dirk-Jan van den Bos
Veenendaal
2:24:54
52
Harry Vlastuin
Ederveen
2:25:13
53
Sjaak Snetselaar
Lunteren
2:25:18
54
Willem Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
2:26:07
55
Jaco de Leeuw
Nieuwegein
2:26:07
56
Bert van Voorthuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:26:07
57
Simon Rozendal
Muiderberg
2:26:27
58
John de Keijzer
Hellevoetsluis
2:27:01
59
Staarman Guus
Leusden
2:27:31
60
Gerard van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
2:27:54
61
Etienne Mommers
Utrecht
2:28:07
62
Ernst Jan Venema
Veenendaal
2:28:27
63
Dirk Jan van den Brink
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:28:38
64
Hans Bettink
Voorthuizen
2:28:43
65
Ronald van Ommen
Wezep
2:28:52
66
Ruud Koster
Muiderberg
2:28:52
67
René Meeuwessen
Rijen
2:28:56
68
Harrie Bonenkamp
Veenendaal
2:29:16
69
Brian Timp
Hilversum
2:29:20
70
Eric de Groot
Wezep
2:29:34
71
Cees Vogel
Veenendaal
2:29:35
72
Martijn van den Bosch
Wezep
2:30:06
73
Wessel Cromwijk
Papekop
2:30:36
74
Rene Harthoorn
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:30:44
75
Mart van der Meer
Herveld
2:30:52
76
Arjan Smit
Woerden
2:30:52
77
Jan Gebraad
Noordwijk Zh
2:31:20
78
Jaap Cromwijk
Papekop
2:31:35
79
Marcel Mertens
Utrecht
2:31:40
80
Rob Bon
Benschop
2:32:02
81
René van Rijssen
Wezep
2:32:59
82
Bas Smits
Gouda
2:33:18
83
Richard Hermus
Harderwijk
2:33:45
84
René van 't Hoff
Amsterdam
2:33:59
85
Erwin Lans
Wezep
2:34:00
86
Lennert Bruil
Ede Gld
2:34:13
87
Ben Leusink
Genemuiden
2:34:27
88
Sebastiaan Herkemij
Hillegom
2:34:37
89
Henk Mulder
Wezep
2:34:51
90
Alfons Hogen-Esch
De Wijk
2:35:11
91
Peter Horden
Amsterdam
2:35:22
92
Olaf Moro
Hoogland
2:35:27
93
Remco de Jong
Zoetermeer
2:35:35
94
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
2:36:42
95
Ruud Schouten
Alkmaar
2:37:11
96
Martijn Hulsman
Veghel
2:37:42
97
Marcel Granneman
Harderwijk
2:37:48
98
GJ van Holland
Veenendaal
2:38:07
99
Erik Elsinga
Amersfoort
2:38:20
100
Ronald Roosen
Leersum
2:39:03
101
Ton Bevelander
Purmerend
2:39:05
102
Joop Scheer
Woudenberg
2:40:03
103
Sven Bunnik
Soest
2:40:03
104
Andre van doorn
Veenendaal
2:40:40
105
André Heine
Leusden
2:41:07
106
Peter Hendriks
Gemert
2:41:20
107
Marcel Gerritsen
Veenendaal
2:42:23
108
Henk Gerritsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:42:51
109
Steef van den Brink
Veenendaal
2:42:55
110
Jan Wildvank
Harderwijk
2:43:12
111
Jasper Vonk
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:43:27
112
Willy de Wild
Gemert
2:43:40
113
Dirk-Jan Dirksen
Barneveld
2:43:41
114
Paul Muller
Purmerend
2:43:57
115
Jos de Fluiter
Leersum
2:45:25
116
Boudewijn Nouwens
Odijk
2:47:19
117
Richard Rietveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:47:51
118
Steven de Heus
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:48:13
119
Rob Fransen
Voorhout
2:48:27
120
Tim Fransen
Voorhout
2:48:37
121
John Hoogendoorn
Montfoort
2:49:22
122
Ed Roosen
Leersum
2:49:26
123
Jack v.d Elzen
Gemert
2:50:37
124
Ed Spaans
Woerden
2:50:55
125
Michiel Penninx
Amerongen
2:51:03
126
Marc Klijs
Uden
2:51:37
127
Tom Schouwenaar
Almere
2:51:48
128
Roy van de Wetering
Houten
2:52:01
129
Matthijs Dolsma
Eindhoven
2:52:20
130
Job Schaaper
Heemskerk
2:52:53
131
Ewoud Bomhof
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:53:04
132
Berd Lourens
Veenendaal
2:53:56
133
Hilco Tappel
Leersum
2:54:16
134
Robert Mus
Apeldoorn
2:55:55
135
John van Mourik
Oudorp Nh
2:56:03
136
Roelof van Ginkel
Harderwijk
2:56:05
137
Rogier Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
2:59:07
138
Raymond Houtman
De Meern
3:01:32
139
Michel Zondag
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:01:38
140
Tom Zondag
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:01:45
141
Sjoerd Veldkamp
De Meern
3:01:45
142
Arjen van der Sluijs
Nieuwkuijk
3:01:56
143
Bert Rijnberg
Amersfoort
3:03:12
144
Jeroen Groenewoud
Montfoort
3:04:34
145
Ralph Elbertse
Houten
3:04:37
146
Cor de Ligt
Rhenen
3:07:17
147
Rob Coenders
Veenendaal
3:07:55
148
Maarten Spijkers
Utrecht
3:09:50
149
Jan Staal
Bodegraven
3:11:24
150
Jos Wolff
Leersum
3:12:12
151
Jacco Meerbeek
Woudenberg
3:12:39
152
Gert Pol
Veenendaal
3:13:25
153
Richard Riem
Veenendaal
3:13:29
154
w. lindeboom
3:16:18
155
Joop van Zonsbeek
Dreumel
3:22:11
156
Marco vd Hoek
Bunschoten Spakenbur
3:22:14
157
Sebastiaan vd Hoek
Hoogland
3:25:27
158
Hans Benjamins
Amerongen
3:32:37
159
Marcel van Duijvenbode
Delfgauw
3:34:50
160
Marco Faber
Amersfoort
3:45:47
161
Henk van Bulken
Veenendaal
3:48:34
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barbara de Jong
Zoetermeer
2:35:35
2
Silvie Claver
Amersfoort
2:36:33
3
Joke Becker
Soest
2:38:17
4
Lianne Vredeveld
Schoonebeek
2:41:38
5
Iris Tenback
Arnhem
2:42:08
6
Suzanne Gouw
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:54:18
7
Jennifer van der Eem
Apeldoorn
2:55:13
8
Karen van Schuppen
Bilthoven
2:59:25
9
Jeanette Haverkort
Westervoort
3:01:42
10
Jacqueline van Aken
Maarsbergen
3:13:48
11
Pamela Mason
Almelo
3:18:24
12
Karin van Zonsbeek
Dreumel
3:21:51
13
Sylvia Roosen
Leersum
3:45:43
HEREN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hartkamp
Spanbroek
3:46:31
2
Micha De Vries
Hilversum
3:53:57
3
Rick v/d Hanenberg
Berlicum Nb
3:54:57
4
Guido de Jong
Apeldoorn
3:55:58
5
Hans Raven
Harderwijk
3:56:03
6
Frank van Hoof
Netersel
4:01:40
7
Jorn Prinsen
Leusden
4:05:09
8
Ronald van den Bos
Nootdorp
4:07:06
9
Eric van den Bogaard
Drunen
4:07:54
10
Marino van Lienden
Rotterdam
4:08:15
11
Thomas Magielsen
Woerden
4:11:45
12
Bjorn Leerkes
Apeldoorn
4:14:08
13
Vincent van der Heijde
Utrecht
4:15:54
14
Harrie esendam
Haaksbergen
4:17:03
15
Michael Krijnen
Spanbroek
4:17:51
16
Stefan Lamain
Valthe
4:18:03
17
Jack Farnholt
De Meern
4:19:13
18
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
4:20:41
19
Henk van Haaster
Alkmaar
4:21:05
20
Barrie van Reeden
Elst Gld
4:22:02
21
Gerri Zonneveld
Heerhugowaard
4:22:32
22
Frans Viveen
Woudrichem
4:23:49
23
Michel Peerenboom
Castricum
4:24:06
24
Emiel Kunkeler
Hilversum
4:27:01
25
Jeroen van Dijk
Utrecht
4:27:25
26
Tim van Leek
Soest
4:29:13
27
Cor van wijngaarden
Zieuwent
4:30:18
28
Gerard Kohler
Schoorl
4:30:39
29
Jos Engelen
Eindhoven
4:31:57
30
Enrico Theuns
Drunen
4:33:41
31
Joost Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:34:17
32
Marco klein Goldewijk
Zieuwent
4:34:59
33
Rolf Vetter
Hoofddorp
4:35:48
34
Justin de Bruijn
Zaltbommel
4:35:49
35
Pieke DeJong
Amersfoort
4:36:45
36
Richard van den Berg
De Meern
4:37:18
37
Jan van Beek
Putten
4:38:20
38
Bjorn Rietbroek
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:39:13
39
Mitja van Toorenburg
Hoogland
4:39:29
40
Jasper Hoff
Utrecht
4:39:56
41
Sjors van Eerden
Heemskerk
4:40:15
42
Jaap Vork
Hekendorp
4:41:23
43
Remco Jochems
Putten
4:42:12
44
Tom van den Oetelaar
Schijndel
4:42:34
45
Tonio Amaddeo
's-Gravenhage
4:43:00
46
Peter jan Leusink
Genemuiden
4:43:09
47
willem jan vd woude
4:44:55
48
Marco Moes
Ursem
4:45:00
49
Eric van der Geest
Leiden
4:45:35
50
Marco de Jonge
Heemskerk
4:47:59
51
Wim Kwakkel
Houten
4:48:39
52
Robert-Jan van Bladel
Doorn
4:48:44
53
Chris Drevel
Dordrecht
4:48:53
54
Hans-Jan Rijbering
Amsterdam
4:49:45
55
Paul Bijkerk
Houten
4:50:29
56
Harry van Veenendaal
Elst Ut
4:52:23
57
Willem Willemsen
Elst Ut
4:53:16
58
Tom Timmermans
Moergestel
4:54:10
59
Ton van Tunen
Breukelen Ut
4:54:56
60
Weit Heuker
Leek
4:55:37
61
Nick van Dillen
Apeldoorn
4:55:41
62
Lex de Vries
Deventer
4:56:00
63
Juro Wiggers
Amersfoort
4:56:48
64
Casper te Brake
Groenlo
4:56:58
65
Peter Wouters
Esbeek
4:57:04
66
Simon den Hengst
Veenendaal
4:57:40
67
Rob wijnbergen
Best
4:58:53
68
Marc Kruip
Lichtenvoorde
4:59:59
69
Jan de Jager
Utrecht
5:00:14
70
Ruud Te Woerd
Beltrum
5:00:54
71
Dennis van Ommen
Wezep
5:02:08
72
Dennis van Oene
Wezep
5:02:08
73
Paul Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
5:02:29
74
Martijn Roelfsema
Borger
5:02:36
75
Martien van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:02:47
76
Sietse Hylkema
Amsterdam
5:03:03
77
Niek Sarneel
Rotterdam
5:03:34
78
Marcel Kramer
Schiedam
5:03:39
79
Erik Roelfsema
Borger
5:03:40
80
Andy de Bruin
Oisterwijk
5:03:47
81
René de Nijs
Warmenhuizen
5:03:48
82
Dick Zwaan
Bodegraven
5:03:54
83
Eddy van de Lagemaat
Veenendaal
5:04:22
84
Henk Blokland
Brandwijk
5:04:55
85
Marius Brand
Amersfoort
5:05:29
86
Marcel Schepers
Zieuwent
5:06:08
87
Lf Horst
Nijkerk Gld
5:06:16
88
Dennis Talens
Heemskerk
5:07:21
89
Ton Koopman
Assendelft
5:07:27
90
Arjan Nap
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:07:33
91
Harry Goedendorp
Gouderak
5:07:45
92
Andre Hoogendorp
's-Gravenhage
5:10:16
93
Andre Beijeman
Bodegraven
5:11:02
94
Marc van der Vossen
Almelo
5:12:08
95
Frank van Hulten
Moergestel
5:12:45
96
Jurgen Hannink
Hengelo Ov
5:13:08
97
Huub van Iterson
Amsterdam
5:13:47
98
Jean-Paul Smit
Hoofddorp
5:15:05
99
Rene Klijn
Drunen
5:15:58
100
Rick Riemersma
Nieuw Amsterdam
5:16:17
101
Benito Pekel
Schoonoord
5:17:01
102
Bram Peters
Boekel
5:17:07
103
Rigo Stegeman
Hilversum
5:18:34
104
Mike Meeken
Bergen Nh
5:19:10
105
Martin Wolf
De Wijk
5:19:43
106
Bertus de Vries
Burgerbrug
5:20:20
107
Peter Bos
Gouda
5:20:20
108
Johan Arkema
Haarlem
5:20:37
109
Rene de Gier
De Lier
5:22:31
110
Rick Boom
Heusden gem Heusden
5:23:34
111
Jan Wammes
De Meern
5:23:49
112
Peter Keunen
Sevenum
5:24:07
113
Rob Zwart
Woerden
5:25:22
114
Marc Liefting
Limmen
5:28:16
115
Niels van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
5:28:27
116
Frank Paans
Oisterwijk
5:29:41
117
Menno van der Stoel
Zoetermeer
5:30:25
118
Peter Coyle
Leiden
5:30:30
119
Armand Bloem
Voorburg
5:31:56
120
Peter van Zutphen
Lichtenvoorde
5:32:00
121
Nico Keeman
Beek en Donk
5:32:53
122
Ferry Burggraaf
Culemborg
5:32:55
123
Leo Groeneveld
Nieuwendijk Nb
5:33:04
124
Willem Leeuwdrent
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:33:15
125
Chris Bakker
Den Helder
5:35:36
126
Tom Kalkman
Utrecht
5:36:24
127
Rene de Groot
Purmerend
5:37:39
128
Jan van Ieperen
Lopik
5:38:37
129
Kees Hopman
Amersfoort
5:39:16
130
Eduard ter Laak
Den Hoorn Zh
5:40:21
131
Gijs Bruinsma
Utrecht
5:43:29
132
Jan Wiersema
Lichtenvoorde
5:50:51
133
Pascal Kral
Leusden
5:52:02
134
Sjon Peeters
Castricum
5:54:56
135
Joost Hakvoort
Lichtenvoorde
5:55:23
136
Peter Koning
Beverwijk
5:57:35
137
Demetri Otten
Haarlem
5:58:15
138
Ruud Kramer
Lage Mierde
6:00:51
139
Matthieu Klomberg
Lage Mierde
6:00:51
140
John Klijn
Lochem
6:03:06
DAMES, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Halkes
Voorburg
4:51:53
2
bianca vd hoek
5:01:16
3
Alieke Griffioen
Roelofarendsveen
5:02:23
4
Dagmar Krijnen
Spanbroek
5:04:19
5
Nicoletta de Jager
Utrecht
5:04:32
6
Gitta Lute
Limmen
5:30:56
7
Van der Linde
Apeldoorn
5:38:48
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2007 18:11