Uitslagenlijst 3e Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 23 juni 2007

JONGE, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
3:39
2
Mike Meerveld
Maarsbergen
3:42
3
Elais Loukil
Zeist
3:43
4
Montijn van de Ven
Maarn
3:46
5
Christiaan Jansen
Maarn
3:51
6
Boris Bats
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:52
7
Onno van der Horst
Cothen
3:53
8
Henry Rommelse
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:58
9
Damian Mosterd
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:26
10
Floris Cappen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:27
11
Sijmen van Dijk
Leersum
4:27
12
Lars Stevenson
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:36
13
Bram van Asselt
Maarn
4:38
14
Jasper Hamersma
Maarn
4:39
15
Sjoerd von der Linden
Veenendaal
4:40
16
Jimmy de Klerk
Maarn
4:42
17
Damiaan Hilferink
Maarn
4:45
18
Olivier Amersfoort
Maarn
4:47
19
Damiaan van Noort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:48
20
Coen Lieftink
Maarn
4:50
21
Heiko Neele
Leersum
4:51
22
Emiel van Dam
Maarn
4:53
23
Joost van den Berg
Maarn
4:54
24
Niels van Boheemen
Maarn
4:55
25
Thomas Overbeek
Maarsbergen
4:58
26
Bob Janse
Maarn
5:06
27
Mike vd Horst
Maarn
5:15
28
Thijs Aalbertsen
Langbroek
5:18
29
Freek Scherpenzeel
Langbroek
5:24
30
Raoul Dijkstra
Maarn
5:26
31
Luc Kiesling
Maarn
5:28
32
Daan Blansjaar
Amersfoort
5:31
33
Henry Rommelse
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:31
34
Tim Hoogenkamp
Maarn
5:35
35
Robin Overbeek
Maarsbergen
5:39
36
Sjoerd Aalbertsen
Langbroek
5:54
37
Diederik Amersfoort
Maarn
6:00
38
Suzan Kroon
Maarn
6:03
39
Maarten Bruisten
Zeist
6:27
40
Thije Kampschöer
Maarn
6:36
41
David Knol
Maarn
6:46
42
Sijt Hooghwinkel
Maarsbergen
6:48
43
Borre Hooghwinkel
Maarsbergen
6:49
44
Lars Stevenson
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:52
45
Luka Willemsen
Maarn
6:59
46
Daan Schat
Maarn
7:54
MEISJ, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lindsay Wallenburg
Maarssen
3:37
2
Simone von der Linden
Veenendaal
3:48
3
Claire Bakkum
Maarn
4:12
4
Nisha Dijkstra
Maarn
4:24
5
Tessa Tolsma
Amerongen
4:25
6
Sophia Kingma
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:28
7
Anna Tiecken
Maarn
4:28
8
Juliette van der Leest
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:29
9
Rosanne van Bers
Maarn
4:30
10
Nicole Legemaat
Maarn
4:41
11
Esmée Looman
Maarn
4:42
12
Charlotte Scarparo
Maarn
4:48
13
Loïs de Klerk
Maarn
4:57
14
Laura Steenbeek
Austerlitz
5:11
15
Sabine Kroon
Maarn
5:11
16
Eeke Teijsse
Maarn
5:13
17
Catelijn Vriends
Maarn
5:21
18
Milou Schiks
Maarn
5:23
19
Esmée Pots
Maarn
5:24
20
Mariska van de Pest
Veenendaal
5:29
21
Joline van de Ven
Maarn
5:34
22
Juliette van der Leest
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:41
23
Eva van Haren
Maarsbergen
5:49
24
Bleike Bruisten
Zeist
5:50
25
Laura Kleinhans
Zeist
5:52
26
Maaike Jobse
Maarssen
6:22
27
Lotte Teijsse
Maarn
6:24
28
Marieke van den Berg
Maarn
6:41
29
Sabine van den Berg
Maarn
6:42
30
Eliza van Haselen
Maarn
6:50
31
Larissa Willemsen
Maarn
7:00
32
Justine Kleinhans
Zeist
7:02
33
Linde Filius
Maarn
9:11
34
Isolde Filius
Maarn
9:20
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van Maaren
Doorn
35:27
35:27
2
Niels Hovy
Utrecht
38:37
38:36
3
Jacob van den Essenbur
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:37
38:35
4
Bert Sander
Utrecht
39:02
39:01
5
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
39:14
39:11
6
John Sloof
Utrecht
40:19
40:10
7
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
40:26
40:19
8
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
41:45
41:38
9
Ruud van Suijdam
Utrecht
42:32
42:26
10
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
43:07
43:05
11
Martijn Barreveld
Hilversum
43:17
42:53
12
Charles Mosterd
Maarn
43:33
43:31
13
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
43:33
43:30
14
Everard Hendriksen
Maarsbergen
43:54
43:51
15
Tjiwolt Wierda
Breukelen Ut
44:03
43:27
16
Cor van Hooijengoed
Ermelo
44:36
44:28
17
Omid Motlag Rehimean
Zoetermeer
44:36
44:28
18
Rudolf Berends
Doorn
44:38
44:32
19
Polle Westbroek
Maarn
45:05
44:47
20
Mimoun Loukili
Zeist
45:09
44:54
21
Tim de Fluiter
Maarn
45:14
44:50
22
Richard van Oostenbrug
Zeist
45:25
45:15
23
Maarten van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
45:25
45:09
24
Falco van Dijk
Utrecht
45:32
45:16
25
Stefan de Ruwe
Maarn
45:37
45:14
26
Henk Jongsma
Maarn
45:53
45:24
27
Roel Mocking
Amsterdam
45:58
45:47
28
Chris Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:00
45:48
29
Erik Kooloos
Barneveld
46:23
45:51
30
Bart Weijers
Amsterdam
46:30
46:26
31
Sjors Uitesmark
Maarn
46:45
46:24
32
Hanno van Binsbergen
Ede Gld
46:52
46:33
33
Marijn van Trier
Doorn
46:52
46:38
34
Reinier van der Wees
Woerden
46:53
46:30
35
Ruud Aben
Veenendaal
46:54
45:54
36
Marco van der Vorst
Utrecht
47:00
45:57
37
Michiel Hendrikse
Amersfoort
47:13
46:48
38
Alwin van Dijk
Maarn
47:16
47:13
39
Tomas Ratelband
Utrecht
47:21
47:10
40
Chris van Herwijnen
Amersfoort
47:24
46:31
41
Daniel Roelfsema
utrecht
47:39
46:59
42
Simon Hoogenkamp
Maarn
47:45
47:36
43
André van Elst
Woudenberg
47:45
47:41
44
Marcel Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:46
46:45
45
Vincent Staal
Soest
48:04
47:49
46
Jeffrey Severijn
Utrecht
48:17
47:58
47
Sander te Lindert
Soesterberg
48:18
48:08
48
Reinder Zijlstra
Maarn
48:24
48:08
49
Berry van den Bos
Overberg
48:25
48:06
50
Cees Legemaat
Maarn
48:30
48:00
51
Roland Holdinga
Zeist
48:55
48:41
52
Sven Hardeman
Maarn
49:15
48:56
53
Juri Goed
Woudenberg
49:41
49:24
54
Jeroen Goris
Utrecht
49:43
48:40
55
Albert Arp
Baarn
49:43
49:03
56
W den Herten
Utrecht
49:43
48:41
57
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
50:11
49:48
58
Arjan Kwint
Veenendaal
50:24
49:24
59
Jaco Rietberg
Houten
50:37
50:07
60
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
50:47
50:24
61
George de Jong
Leersum
50:57
50:01
62
Frank Koetsier
Austerlitz
51:18
50:50
63
Dirk Fraanje
Barneveld
51:22
50:55
64
Marco Blokland
De Meern
51:25
51:09
65
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
51:50
51:28
66
Pieter Hensen
Rotterdam
51:58
51:39
67
Roy Brok
Son
52:00
51:17
68
Etienne Dijkhorst
Groningen
52:01
51:00
69
Tobias Fortgens
Amersfoort
52:06
51:37
70
Dennis Dral
Doorn
52:10
51:12
71
Sebastiaan Scheffor
Utrecht
52:28
52:18
72
Gert-Jan Alberts
Maarn
52:34
51:35
73
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
52:44
51:48
74
Pieter Elstgeest
Bilthoven
52:56
52:43
75
Martijn van der Vaart
Cothen
52:58
52:28
76
Frank van de Haar
Zeist
52:58
52:22
77
Christiaan Jeekel
Baarn
52:59
52:30
78
Jaap Ottevangen
Amsterdam
53:04
52:24
79
Paul Jaarsma
Maarsbergen
53:36
53:15
80
Paul Verlaan
Maarn
53:56
53:01
81
Dennis Wijnen
Maarn
53:57
53:49
82
Marcel Lokhorst
Maarn
53:57
53:50
83
Dico Doornebal
Maarsbergen
53:59
53:08
84
Roelf Polman
Maarsbergen
54:10
53:54
85
Martijn van der Laan
Uddel
54:18
53:50
86
Martin Legemaat
Maarn
54:18
53:16
87
Startnummer 699
54:42
54:39
88
Startnummer 552
54:47
53:55
89
Startnummer 554
54:48
53:57
90
Erwin van de Vis
Vlaardingen
54:51
54:15
91
Jan Roelofs
Wijchen
55:07
54:50
92
Lennard Bloch
Rhenen
55:07
54:29
93
Patrick Engbersen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:21
55:07
94
Marnix Reinhard
Woudenberg
55:27
55:03
95
Sjoerd Lokers
Doorn
55:44
55:26
96
Marc Kuiper
Utrecht
55:48
55:02
97
Mart Ottevanger
Amsterdam
55:49
55:09
98
Jan-Wrister Bouwman
Lelystad
56:02
55:23
99
Rene Dijkhorst
Maarn
56:07
55:30
100
Jonathan van Ee
Soesterberg
56:11
55:22
101
Erik Schoon
Doorn
56:15
55:52
102
David Kleiberg
Veenendaal
56:17
55:51
103
Martijn Bloos
De Meern
56:26
55:32
104
Jeroen Weerdenburg
Houten
56:31
56:02
105
John van Velzen
Woudenberg
56:38
56:06
106
Arnoud van Os
Doorn
56:42
55:57
107
Karel Schrama
Maarn
56:47
55:46
108
Dennis Ruarus
Almere
57:24
56:51
109
Jasper Kleinbussink
Zoelmond
57:38
57:09
110
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
58:38
58:10
111
MWH van Zoeren
Maarn
58:56
58:00
112
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
58:59
58:06
113
Roelof Krijtenburg
Amersfoort
59:49
59:12
114
Raoul Agterberg
Amersfoort
1:00:14
59:55
115
Hugo Dokter
Maarn
1:00:20
59:23
116
Startnummer 689
1:00:25
59:59
117
Jörgen Korte
Maarn
1:00:44
1:00:23
118
Robert van Kekem
Amersfoort
1:00:44
1:00:23
119
Jeffrey van Velzen
Doorn
1:01:43
1:01:11
120
Marcel Ledel
Amersfoort
1:01:51
1:01:19
121
Jasper Verberne
Utrecht
1:01:53
1:01:03
122
Ronald Lefering
Zeist
1:02:18
1:01:32
123
Co Hendriksen
Woudenberg
1:02:31
1:01:29
124
Stan van den Wildenber
Leusden
1:03:05
1:02:46
125
CB Santos
Nieuwegein
1:04:14
1:03:25
126
Marc de Leeuw
Leersum
1:04:58
1:04:22
127
Joost Marchal
Egmond aan Zee
1:04:58
1:04:39
128
Floris Berends
De Wijk
1:15:54
1:15:29
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wijnand van Haselen
Maarn
37:20
37:19
2
Erik van Iterson
Tiel
40:21
40:00
3
John Boer
Amerongen
40:35
40:33
4
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
42:28
42:26
5
Frank van Rooijen
Ede Gld
42:41
42:24
6
John van Amerongen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
43:47
43:43
7
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
44:05
43:50
8
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
44:09
43:59
9
Wil Hovy
Maarn
44:12
44:09
10
Wiljo Vreeman
Soesterberg
44:25
43:41
11
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
44:41
44:38
12
Jan Louter
Vlaardingen
44:42
44:38
13
Joop Hoogstraten
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:43
44:34
14
Ron Yanse
Wijchen
44:57
44:51
15
Nico Hagen
Doorn
45:31
45:19
16
Jan van 't Klooster
Zeist
45:43
45:18
17
Sven Tolsma
Leersum
45:45
45:31
18
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
45:53
45:38
19
Paul Schröder
Maarn
46:01
45:51
20
Arjeh Stofkooper
Maarn
46:02
45:50
21
Ton van den Bedem
Amersfoort
46:07
45:49
22
Henk Gilhuis
Zeist
46:18
45:42
23
Steven Vos
Soesterberg
46:30
45:44
24
Pim Molemaker
Veenendaal
46:34
46:31
25
Paul Sijssens
Wageningen
46:35
46:19
26
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
46:35
46:24
27
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
46:37
46:32
28
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
46:41
46:37
29
Jan Hendriks
Veenendaal
46:59
46:47
30
Rien de Greef
Maarsbergen
47:16
47:12
31
Johan Berkhoudt
Leersum
47:23
47:13
32
Reijer van Dijk
Cothen
47:46
47:13
33
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
47:49
47:14
34
Wim Henzen
Amerongen
47:52
47:37
35
Ralf Verberne
Maarn
47:52
47:12
36
Rob Brouwer
Zeist
48:01
47:37
37
Gert Fauw
Veenendaal
48:03
47:33
38
Hylke Oldenboom
Soest
48:06
47:38
39
Theo Mocking
Warnsveld
48:08
47:57
40
Frans Ratelband
Utrecht
48:08
47:57
41
William Lucassen
Utrecht
48:19
47:53
42
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
48:27
48:01
43
Cees van Engelenhoven
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:30
48:17
44
Marcel van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
48:30
47:34
45
Frans Kooymans
Maarn
48:42
48:38
46
Rolph Warmenhoven
Amsterdam
48:43
48:13
47
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
48:59
48:54
48
Theo Deur
Amerongen
49:08
49:05
49
Hans Bootster
Vlaardingen
49:17
48:30
50
Chris Padding
Rotterdam
49:19
48:59
51
Kees Haars
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:25
48:52
52
Frans Claus
Vianen Ut
49:28
49:00
53
Gerard van Beek
Amersfoort
49:34
48:56
54
Peter Tieleman
Zeist
49:48
49:44
55
Andre Loogman
Zeist
49:52
49:05
56
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
49:53
49:22
57
Robert van de Graaf
Amersfoort
49:53
49:48
58
Gerard de Bruin
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:53
49:49
59
Roeland Schelhaas
Duiven
50:01
49:35
60
Bert Korendijk
Amerongen
50:06
49:57
61
Ron Janssen
De Bilt
50:19
49:41
62
Kees Hoogendoorn
Maarn
50:22
49:59
63
Piet Callaars
Utrecht
50:26
49:42
64
Richard Vos
Doorn
50:39
49:52
65
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
50:41
50:26
66
Pauli van Drunen
Werkendam
50:45
50:30
67
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
50:47
50:24
68
Joost Jacobs
Soest
50:48
50:26
69
Jaap Neele
Leersum
50:53
50:12
70
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
51:01
50:40
71
Rene Wijnstok
Veenendaal
51:03
50:28
72
Bart Sturkenboom
Houten
51:08
50:40
73
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
51:09
50:59
74
Sander Gejas
Maarn
51:10
50:11
75
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
51:28
51:11
76
Wim Koning
Leersum
51:29
51:16
77
Willem Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
51:29
51:17
78
Felix Gloudemans
Utrecht
51:37
51:17
79
Erik Peddemors
Utrecht
51:38
51:17
80
Michiel van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:42
51:25
81
Rien van 't Loo
Rijswijk Zh
51:43
50:46
82
Frank Konings
Utrecht
51:43
51:24
83
Karsten Blomvik
Maarn
51:46
51:31
84
Frank van der Woude
Naarden
51:51
51:20
85
Machiel Mandersloot
Veenendaal
52:06
51:05
86
Wieb Bron
Langbroek
52:26
51:55
87
Aad van der Velden
Maarsbergen
52:38
51:48
88
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
52:39
51:43
89
Ron Schuddeboom
Zaandam
52:39
52:01
90
Aad van der Ven
Maarn
52:40
51:44
91
Jan Sijssens
Breda
52:46
52:13
92
Sjaak de Ruwe
Maarn
52:50
52:18
93
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
52:54
52:40
94
Jos Groeneweg
Maarn
52:59
52:37
95
Frank van den Berk
Maarn
53:00
52:26
96
Jan van Herwijnen
Den Helder
53:06
52:14
97
Paul Chaillet
Beusichem
53:08
52:42
98
Martien Brinkman
De Bilt
53:16
53:11
99
Jan Willem van Donkela
Tricht
53:17
52:41
100
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
53:23
52:35
101
Dirk Jan van der Veen
Veenendaal
53:24
52:35
102
Fred Schregardus
Maarsbergen
53:44
53:05
103
Bas van der Raaf
Vlaardingen
53:48
53:01
104
Rolf Brok
Soesterberg
53:52
53:07
105
Martin Roelofs
Langbroek
53:54
53:46
106
Ruud Anker
Breukelen Ut
53:56
52:53
107
Jo Rutten
Leersum
54:07
53:48
108
Wolter Zandberg
Rotterdam
54:11
53:17
109
Peter van Praag
Maarn
54:12
54:00
110
Ruud Mol
Naarden
54:17
54:04
111
Servaas Grul
Odijk
54:20
53:24
112
Patrick van den Berg
Maarn
54:21
53:52
113
Harry van Dam
Maarsbergen
54:43
53:52
114
Johan Knol
Maarn
54:46
53:52
115
Tjeerd van der Veen
Leersum
54:49
54:22
116
Nico Kramer
Veenendaal
54:57
54:24
117
Gerard Sirks
Maarn
55:15
54:36
118
P ten Have
Bilthoven
55:17
54:34
119
Rob Tukker
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:18
54:40
120
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:19
54:27
121
George Berkien
Naaldwijk
55:23
55:12
122
Nico Fokker
Leersum
55:24
54:43
123
Lex Paat
Doorn
55:44
55:27
124
Gert Oskam
Amerongen
55:52
55:26
125
Pieter Koevoets
Langbroek
55:53
55:01
126
Gerald Dirksen
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:54
55:33
127
Gerrit Veldhoven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:55
55:45
128
Steven Poolman
Almere
55:58
55:27
129
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:00
54:59
130
Rudolf R Witte
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:00
55:00
131
Henk Knol
Amersfoort
56:09
55:16
132
Sijbrand Suttorp
Woudenberg
56:12
55:23
133
Willem Graal
Hilversum
56:20
56:17
134
Cees Bloos
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:26
55:33
135
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:43
56:23
136
Ab de Zeeuw
Uithoorn
56:46
56:39
137
Peter de Jong
Amsterdam
56:46
56:39
138
Rien van der Kolk
Cothen
56:46
55:52
139
Jur Raatjes
Maarn
56:59
56:44
140
Jos Dessens
Bosch en Duin
57:01
56:11
141
Freek H J Vermeulen
Soest
57:05
56:36
142
Nol Florie
Utrecht
57:12
56:08
143
Menno van Noort
Maarn
57:14
56:33
144
Bert Dijkstra
Zeist
57:17
56:50
145
Piet van Dijk
Utrecht
57:21
56:55
146
Bas Volleberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:26
56:55
147
Paul Brok
Son
57:27
56:43
148
Gert Jan Kraan
Doorn
57:34
56:49
149
Bart Broekhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:43
57:28
150
Jan Renkema
Maarn
58:06
57:23
151
Joop Kooij
Maarn
58:43
57:48
152
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
58:49
58:25
153
Bob Hoogenboom
Maarn
58:49
57:51
154
Harry Theuws
Best
58:53
58:45
155
Andre Ditewig
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:53
58:19
156
Kees Sijssens
Maarn
58:55
58:21
157
Wulfert de Greef
Leersum
58:56
58:17
158
Marcel van Dijk
Austerlitz
59:47
58:53
159
Bert Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
59:49
59:10
160
Jaap Dijkstra
Maarn
1:00:13
59:15
161
Gerard Rijnfrank
Zeist
1:00:25
1:00:04
162
Rik Rikken
Utrecht
1:00:35
59:45
163
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:00:59
1:00:10
164
Jan Beekman
Maarn
1:01:08
1:00:31
165
Pieter Beun
Woerdense Verlaat
1:01:08
1:00:05
166
Stephan Skambraks
Zeist
1:01:10
1:00:20
167
Wim Kwekkeboom
Doorn
1:01:12
1:00:55
168
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:14
1:00:53
169
Gerard Geerlings
Soesterberg
1:01:21
1:00:26
170
Hans Krijnen
Egmond aan Zee
1:01:40
1:00:48
171
Ger Renkema
Leiden
1:02:06
1:01:23
172
Rene van der Brugge
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:07
1:01:10
173
Hugo Graafland
Amersfoort
1:02:11
1:01:32
174
Jan Keizer
Utrecht
1:02:19
1:01:21
175
Wimjan Schippers
Bilthoven
1:02:20
1:01:36
176
Robert Ilsink
Leersum
1:02:50
1:02:12
177
Robert Warmenhoven
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:02:51
1:02:08
178
Martin Damman
Maarn
1:03:33
1:03:18
179
Hanno Niemeijer
Doetinchem
1:04:25
1:04:05
180
Wim Rodenhuis
Hilversum
1:04:47
1:03:57
181
Frits de Hoop
Utrecht
1:05:02
1:03:58
182
Gijs Bleijenberg
Mook
1:05:19
1:04:29
183
Casper Vulling
Beusichem
1:05:46
1:05:16
184
Ben Vis
Odijk
1:06:14
1:05:39
185
Frans van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
1:06:14
1:05:19
186
Hendrik Cornelis van D
Maarn
1:06:21
1:05:26
187
Peter den Keyzer
Breukelen Ut
1:08:06
1:07:01
188
Gerard de Ridder
Breukelen Ut
1:08:06
1:07:01
189
RFPJ Rotteveel
Amerongen
1:08:31
1:08:22
190
Wiechert Hooghwinkel
Maarsbergen
1:11:36
1:10:35
191
Henk Heslinga
Doorn
1:13:13
1:12:21
192
Erik Drijfhout
Langbroek
1:14:12
1:13:44
193
Jacob van Veenendaal
Amerongen
1:14:56
1:14:39
194
Bertha van Suttnerlaan
Amstelveen
1:16:43
1:15:56
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Rhenen
37:44
37:43
2
Anja Kleefsman
Zeist
48:08
47:43
3
Taliah Varon
Amsterdam
51:03
50:56
4
Amy Nadine
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:22
50:54
5
Simone van Oord
Utrecht
51:45
51:29
6
Joke Witvoet
Kesteren
52:02
51:21
7
Janneke Bressers
Utrecht
53:28
52:49
8
Ynske Rodenhuis
Hilversum
53:47
53:39
9
Aletta Weis
Utrecht
56:28
55:49
10
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
56:40
55:48
11
Suzanne van Noppen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:54
56:20
12
Miranda Bosch
Bennekom
58:43
58:16
13
Marloes de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
58:49
58:16
14
Danielle de Ruwe
Maarn
58:50
58:17
15
Esther Renes
Maarsbergen
59:09
58:46
16
Sabine Desczka
Nootdorp
59:10
58:57
17
Lisa Verberne
Amsterdam
1:01:04
1:00:15
18
Anne Decanniere
Utrecht
1:01:05
1:00:24
19
Anita van Donselaar
Veenendaal
1:01:30
1:00:32
20
Petra van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:26
1:02:03
21
Eveline van de Heg
Barneveld
1:04:12
1:03:45
22
Gerry Bleijenberg
Mook
1:05:57
1:05:06
23
Florine Grimberg
Bunnik
1:06:11
1:05:12
24
Chantal Oostenrijk
Veenendaal
1:06:12
1:05:12
25
Suzanne Bentlage
Langbroek
1:06:50
1:06:44
26
Vanessa Drost
Zeist
1:07:53
1:07:08
27
Martinique Scheper
Zeist
1:07:54
1:07:09
28
Merel Hofmeijer
Amerongen
1:13:33
1:13:09
29
Marieke Ludwig
Maarn
1:15:12
1:14:53
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnberger
Utrecht
39:33
39:30
2
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:30
40:27
3
Lisette Verschuuren
Maarn
41:24
41:22
4
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
46:52
46:48
5
Erica Telkamp - Bessel
Doorn
47:03
47:01
6
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:09
48:04
7
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
48:59
48:55
8
Ina Koers
Leusden
49:03
48:48
9
Ineke Duitscher-Hummel
Woerden
49:10
48:59
10
Monique Vernooij
Montfoort
50:56
50:23
11
Lizzy Lieftink
Maarn
51:18
50:48
12
Diana Saaltink
Leusden
51:24
51:09
13
Margo Roelofs
Groningen
51:25
51:17
14
Mirriam Ponds
Leersum
51:47
51:41
15
Gertie H P Arts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:51
51:19
16
Immy Kiesling
Maarn
51:53
51:36
17
Dorine Kuijpers
Zaandam
52:39
52:00
18
Petry van Engelenhoven
Maarn
52:40
52:17
19
Ellen Datema
Montfoort
52:49
52:15
20
Conny Wijnands
Zeist
53:11
52:27
21
Hadewych Barnasconi
Zeist
53:16
52:30
22
Alayne van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
53:21
52:25
23
Ria van Basten
Maarn
53:24
53:06
24
Els Roelofs
Leiden
53:54
53:46
25
Margriet Meijners
Zeist
54:40
54:13
26
Ellen Meijers
Maarn
54:40
54:02
27
Ellen Korendijk
Amerongen
54:43
54:21
28
Corrie van Leersum
Woudenberg
54:47
54:20
29
Ria Stegeman
Maarn
55:11
55:09
30
Helga Jetten
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:18
54:46
31
Elsbeth Simonis
Zoetermeer
55:25
55:23
32
Els van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:31
55:25
33
Alet van Kekem-Hooikam
Amersfoort
55:32
55:10
34
Everdien Donker
Maarn
55:59
55:47
35
Tettie Wiechers
Doorn
56:15
55:38
36
Henriëtte Hopman
Doorn
56:16
55:38
37
Danielle a Vlasbloem
Heerhugowaard
56:28
55:36
38
Monique van Dorsten
Harmelen
56:39
55:46
39
Alma Schaafstal
Amerongen
56:40
56:27
40
Mirjam Schennach
Maarsbergen
56:40
56:26
41
Simone Knijff
Utrecht
57:07
56:10
42
Cora Scarparo Bos
Maarn
57:07
57:05
43
Marilly Kok
Maarn
57:26
57:24
44
Anne-Marie Heijkamp-v
Doorn
57:31
56:43
45
Marjon van Eck
Elst Ut
57:38
56:44
46
Ellen Broekhuis
Geldrop
57:42
57:27
47
Annette van Dijk
Maarn
57:51
57:35
48
De Gans Agterberg
Maarn
58:01
57:15
49
Marian van de Merwe
Woudenberg
58:07
57:05
50
Diny Hendriksen
Woudenberg
58:07
57:05
51
Jeanet Poelstra
Doorn
58:11
58:05
52
Louise Corsten
Zeist
58:15
57:29
53
Maaike Blansjaar
Amersfoort
58:15
57:57
54
Yvonne Veel
Amsterdam
58:21
57:28
55
Berlinda van Dijk
Amerongen
58:44
58:19
56
Marjan Potze
Werkhoven
58:44
57:53
57
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
58:49
58:24
58
Elze Hensen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:54
58:36
59
Andrea Middel
Woudenberg
59:03
58:49
60
Solveigh Sleeuwenhoek
Maarsbergen
59:09
58:46
61
Sandra Brouwer
Soesterberg
59:14
58:24
62
Marion Verberne
Maarn
59:33
58:55
63
Annette Timmerman-Ster
Maarn
1:00:25
1:00:12
64
Marja van Eck
Doorn
1:00:37
59:43
65
Annemarie Korte
Maarn
1:01:01
1:00:41
66
Marjolein van Beek
Langbroek
1:01:11
1:00:53
67
Christine Manders
Zeist
1:01:16
1:00:30
68
Inge La Riviere
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:43
1:01:23
69
Gonny Westening
Maarn
1:01:45
1:00:59
70
Katinka Stieger
Utrecht
1:02:23
1:02:14
71
Berdine Vos
Doorn
1:02:23
1:01:29
72
Marese Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:24
1:01:33
73
Bernadette Linnebank
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:44
1:02:22
74
Elly Dorland
Barneveld
1:02:48
1:02:28
75
Heidi Knol-Mom
Maarn
1:02:51
1:02:06
76
Petra Bosman
Amersfoort
1:03:10
1:02:24
77
Joan Terpstra
Hilversum
1:03:31
1:03:05
78
Wineke Pronk
Werkhoven
1:03:35
1:02:44
79
Nicolette Westerhout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:54
1:03:22
80
Marielle Bleijenberg
Amsterdam
1:03:57
1:03:09
81
Irene Bleijenberg
Maarn
1:03:57
1:03:10
82
Ida van Belle
Langbroek
1:04:10
1:03:17
83
Kristel Greup
Doorn
1:04:17
1:03:31
84
Myrthe Stevens
Utrecht
1:05:14
1:04:16
85
Ilse van Koppen
Odijk
1:06:49
1:05:40
86
Erna van Oostrom
Odijk
1:06:49
1:05:40
87
Rita Rodenhuiis-Ohm
Hilversum
1:07:53
1:07:04
88
Saskia van der Zwaal
Doorn
1:08:03
1:07:31
89
Petra Beun
Breukelen Ut
1:08:06
1:07:01
90
Truus Oosterbeek
Maarn
1:09:13
1:08:31
91
Caroline Jankman
Maarn
1:09:13
1:08:31
92
Angela Loomans
Hilversum
1:09:28
1:08:28
93
Ellen Rootlieb
Maarn
1:11:39
1:10:47
94
Jeanette van Garderen
Amerongen
1:12:32
1:12:08
95
Mechteld van de Beld
Maarn
1:14:34
1:13:41
96
Nannie van Dam-Smal
Maarsbergen
1:14:35
1:13:41
97
Josephine Boevé-van Do
Langbroek
1:16:58
1:16:34
98
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:17:33
1:17:23
MSEN, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
1:18:04
1:18:03
2
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:19:39
1:19:38
3
André van de Vliert
Werkhoven
1:20:32
1:20:31
4
Mike Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
1:25:44
1:25:42
5
Erik Dik
De Bilt
1:29:34
1:29:25
6
Egbert Ludwig
Maarn
1:31:28
1:31:09
7
Adriaan Bos
Veenendaal
1:32:16
1:31:36
8
Stefan Jansen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:32:29
1:32:12
9
Mark Versteden
Nootdorp
1:34:12
1:34:08
10
Floris Lantzendörffer
's-Gravenhage
1:36:18
1:36:07
11
Cor Henzen
Amerongen
1:36:21
1:36:16
12
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:36:22
1:35:58
13
Mark Bezemer
's-Gravenhage
1:37:32
1:37:20
14
Martin Overbeek
Wormerveer
1:37:53
1:37:37
15
Martijn Mussche
Arnhem
1:37:59
1:37:38
16
Leendert van Dommelen
Woerden
1:39:55
1:39:52
17
Wilco Drost
Utrecht
1:41:42
1:41:15
18
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
1:44:24
1:43:54
19
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:44:52
1:44:39
20
Michiel van Kempen
Amsterdam
1:45:13
1:44:37
21
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:45:16
1:44:52
22
Arno Doornenbal
Amersfoort
1:45:49
1:45:32
23
Steven Schneider
Amsterdam
1:46:30
1:45:55
24
Martijn Loos
Utrecht
1:47:44
1:47:02
25
Arend Legemaat
Maarn
1:47:54
1:47:49
26
Thijs Verbeeke
Veenendaal
1:49:01
1:48:21
27
Hubert van Soest
Wenum Wiesel
1:52:35
1:52:19
28
Sen Hartog
Vlaardingen
2:00:29
1:59:31
29
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
2:04:07
2:03:16
30
Rien Vletter
Vlaardingen
2:06:11
2:05:11
M40, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald van de Berg
Maassluis
1:18:25
1:18:23
2
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
1:27:38
1:27:36
3
Diederik Aarendonk
Bunnik
1:27:48
1:27:46
4
Peter van het Spijker
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:29:28
1:29:26
5
Peter van de Brink
Leersum
1:29:56
1:29:54
6
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:30:21
1:30:17
7
Ronald van Gameren
Maarn
1:32:26
1:32:25
8
P Evers
Vlaardingen
1:33:36
1:33:25
9
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:33:46
1:33:24
10
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
1:33:57
1:33:48
11
Ferdi Welmer
Delft
1:34:01
1:33:59
12
Johan Welmer
Leersum
1:34:01
1:34:00
13
Erwin Amersfoort
Maarn
1:37:31
1:37:13
14
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
1:38:13
1:38:04
15
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:38:24
1:38:15
16
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:39:12
1:38:36
17
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:39:24
1:39:05
18
Huib Hamer
Werkhoven
1:39:31
1:39:21
19
Steef van de Steeg
Veenendaal
1:39:51
1:39:42
20
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Cothen
1:40:42
1:40:37
21
Eric ten Bosch
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:40:47
1:40:00
22
Jan Moraal
Delfgauw
1:40:58
1:40:23
23
Roel ter Horst
Wageningen
1:41:19
1:40:48
24
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
1:41:24
1:41:10
25
Leon Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:41:32
1:41:19
26
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:41:33
1:41:30
27
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:42:25
1:42:17
28
Henri van de Flier
Zeist
1:42:31
1:42:07
29
Henk van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:43:11
1:42:58
30
Kaspar Hanenbergh
Utrecht
1:43:55
1:43:50
31
René Bergschneider
Maarn
1:44:07
1:44:03
32
Nico Padding
Houten
1:44:38
1:44:18
33
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:44:48
1:44:00
34
Paul Leufkens
Utrecht
1:44:51
1:44:44
35
Marcel Brok
Amersfoort
1:45:05
1:44:18
36
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:45:14
1:44:43
37
Harry Mocking
Odijk
1:45:31
1:44:57
38
Daaf de Kok
Maarn
1:45:58
1:45:48
39
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
1:48:26
1:48:21
40
Cor Radix
Maarn
1:49:20
1:49:12
41
Eelco Krabbe
Amersfoort
1:49:20
1:48:56
42
Colin Morrison
Hilversum
1:50:05
1:49:36
43
Vincent Kersten
Zoetermeer
1:51:00
1:50:57
44
Nico van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:51:13
1:50:40
45
Herman Mocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:51:13
1:50:40
46
Ton Voskuilen
Soesterberg
1:52:39
1:51:55
47
Jan Theo Overbeek
Maarsbergen
1:52:59
1:52:42
48
Bas Markesteijn
Hoogblokland
1:55:15
1:55:04
49
Bert Boer
Woerden
1:55:42
1:55:21
50
Kees de Jong
Houten
1:55:47
1:55:33
51
Frank Rotteveel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:43
1:56:07
52
Coen de Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:56:44
1:56:27
53
Remco de Ruijter
Werkhoven
1:58:13
1:57:30
54
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:59:54
1:59:07
55
Rien de Klerk
Doorn
2:00:15
2:00:00
56
Ed Hartog
Vlaardingen
2:00:34
1:59:35
57
Jacco van der Knaap
Rotterdam
2:00:35
1:59:37
58
Albert Blom
Culemborg
2:01:45
2:01:39
59
Bart Meijer
Doorn
2:02:31
2:02:03
60
Egbert van der Woude
Maarn
2:03:16
2:03:00
61
Eddie Koornneef
Doorn
2:11:57
2:11:37
62
Rinus Vader
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:18:40
2:18:32
63
Roger Graus
Maarn
2:20:09
2:19:21
M50, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Amerongen
1:12:56
1:12:55
2
John de Rooij
Venray
1:23:06
1:23:05
3
Rene Saers
Zeist
1:29:05
1:29:04
4
Teus Valkenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:34:32
1:34:30
5
Frans Mocking
Nieuwegein
1:38:01
1:37:49
6
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
1:38:24
1:38:16
7
Leen de Koning
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:40:20
1:40:15
8
Jan Ars
Rilland
1:40:26
1:40:21
9
Albertus Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:40:37
1:39:55
10
Dick van Weelderen
Maurik
1:40:43
1:40:38
11
Ben Mulder
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:40:43
1:40:37
12
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:44:06
1:43:22
13
Gert van Ziel
Langbroek
1:44:53
1:44:40
14
Andre Sterkenburg
Odijk
1:45:23
1:44:38
15
Harry Mengers
Utrecht
1:48:16
1:47:51
16
Paul Groen
Doorn
1:48:28
1:48:01
17
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
1:50:20
1:49:51
18
Rien Renes
Maarsbergen
1:53:42
1:53:07
19
GertJan Hiddink
Amerongen
1:53:53
1:53:36
20
Frans Bentlage
Maarn
1:56:39
1:56:33
21
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
1:58:11
1:57:47
22
Joost Gijsbers
Werkhoven
1:58:13
1:57:30
23
Jos Blom
Zeist
1:59:05
1:58:58
24
Flip van de Waerdt
Maarsbergen
1:59:05
1:58:59
25
Reinier Kuipers
Maartensdijk
2:03:55
2:03:08
26
Henk Vos
Maarn
2:08:51
2:08:45
27
Joop Muller
Maarn
2:10:10
2:09:49
28
Gert Hylkema
Sassenheim
2:11:07
2:10:51
29
Jan Pieter Bijsterveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:17:26
2:16:44
VSEN, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Babette Derksen
Amsterdam
1:42:48
1:42:12
2
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
1:45:04
1:44:57
3
Marieke van der Zalm
Utrecht
2:00:28
2:00:16
4
Judith van Haandel
Amsterdam
2:06:18
2:05:42
V35, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlien Harms
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:29:16
1:29:13
2
Helmie Ramakers
's-Gravenhage
1:35:43
1:35:42
3
Marjan van Garderen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:44:46
1:44:35
4
Anita Greefhorst
Amersfoort
1:47:32
1:46:53
5
Corine Mandersloot
Nieuwegein
1:53:35
1:53:02
6
Jolanda Ettema
Veenendaal
1:55:42
1:55:00
7
Sandra Beekman
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:56:05
1:55:53
8
Karin Siegelschmidt
Hilversum
1:56:22
1:55:55
9
Monique Sloots
Amersfoort
2:00:06
1:59:30
10
Tannet Remmelts
Rotterdam
2:01:15
2:00:32
11
Wilma de Brauw-vd Berg
Maartensdijk
2:01:39
2:00:55
12
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:02:39
2:01:52
13
Petra Vissers-Oonk
Hilversum
2:16:11
2:15:41
14
Jeanine de Winter
Maarn
2:17:59
2:17:29
15
Petra Leussink
Maarn
2:21:20
2:20:48
V45, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:42:52
1:42:46
2
Carla van Lint
Cothen
1:44:30
1:44:24
3
Terry Brand
Montfoort
2:04:14
2:03:41
4
Jennie Sasbrink-Kamphu
Veenendaal
2:07:26
2:06:44
5
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
2:09:03
2:08:10
6
Trees Bijsterveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:14:56
2:14:14
7
Marjon Cozijn
Maarn
2:17:59
2:17:28
8
Susanne Graus
Maarn
2:20:09
2:19:20
MSEN, 4,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dekker
Ede Gld
13:47
13:45
2
Brahim El Quazzani
Veenendaal
13:56
13:55
3
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
14:36
14:35
4
Koen van Kooten
Veenendaal
14:56
14:55
5
Remi van Balen
Doorn
15:02
15:00
6
Eric Davelaar
Veenendaal
15:03
15:02
7
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
15:05
15:03
8
Jorik van de Waerdt
Woudenberg
15:15
15:13
9
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
15:44
15:43
10
Reijer van Hondaar
Veenendaal
16:12
16:11
11
Yassine Loukili
Zeist
16:21
16:21
12
Alex Sokolowski
Veenendaal
16:23
16:20
13
Floris Schiks
Maarn
16:47
16:47
14
Jorin Kamps
Woudenberg
16:52
16:51
15
Maarten Blok
Veenendaal
16:56
16:53
16
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
17:06
17:04
17
Gerben Mol
Wageningen
17:12
17:10
18
Bert van Dijk
Amersfoort
18:00
17:56
19
Thomas Veerman
Doorn
18:01
17:58
20
Willem Wisgerhof
Veenendaal
18:11
18:07
21
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
18:14
18:06
22
Sander Zeilmaker
Maarn
18:18
18:16
23
Robin Petersen
Maarn
18:34
18:31
24
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
18:34
18:31
25
Wouter Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
18:42
18:37
26
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
19:14
19:11
27
Andreas de Bree
Leersum
19:15
19:11
28
Jits Jongsma
Maarn
20:10
20:08
29
Joey Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:48
20:42
30
Teunis Westbroek
Woudenberg
20:49
20:45
31
Niels Klein
De Meern
20:56
20:53
32
Ruud Stechweij
Soesterberg
20:57
20:53
33
Erik Lokhorst
Woudenberg
20:58
20:54
34
Suntg Moring
Hilversum
21:56
21:42
35
Patrick van Ek
Maarn
22:13
22:06
36
Jurjen Raatjes
Maarn
22:22
22:21
37
Stijn van den Berg
Maarn
22:23
22:14
38
Tijmen Schennach
Maarsbergen
22:24
22:16
39
Startnummer 964
22:25
22:17
40
Stefan Jobse
Maarssen
23:40
23:38
41
Roald Neuteboom
Maarn
23:55
23:46
42
Jeroen Bergschneider
Maarn
24:02
24:01
43
Jacques Dokter
Maarn
24:14
24:01
44
Hugo Janse
Maarn
24:14
24:05
45
Jasper van Dijk
Austerlitz
24:16
24:09
46
Matthijs Gravemaker
Amersfoort
24:34
24:29
47
Hans Marchal
Maarn
24:34
24:22
48
Erik Sijssens
Wageningen
24:48
24:40
49
David van Mechelen
Nieuwegein
25:02
24:49
50
Jimmy de Klerk
Maarn
26:00
25:57
51
Christian Donker
Maarn
29:54
29:47
52
Ilja Huijzenveld
Utrecht
33:09
33:02
M40, 4,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dik van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
14:38
14:38
2
Roland van Huis
Utrecht
15:04
15:02
3
J van Loo
Amersfoort
15:05
15:04
4
Cees Hasselaar
Veenendaal
15:50
15:48
5
Peter Koopman
Werkhoven
17:16
17:15
6
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
17:33
17:32
7
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
18:03
18:00
8
Be Hoving
Veenendaal
18:12
18:10
9
Bob Schoenmaker
Zeist
19:18
19:14
10
Henk J Timmerman
Maarn
20:22
20:19
11
Andre van Gellekom
Woudenberg
22:37
22:32
12
René Jobse
Maarssen
23:40
23:38
13
Wil Petersen
Maarn
24:20
24:16
14
Rob Kraber
Woudenberg
24:24
24:08
15
Cees Roelofs
Doorn
24:45
24:42
16
Jan-Maarten Schraagen
Amerongen
24:58
24:48
17
De Gans Albert
Maarn
25:21
25:03
18
Charles van der Vlugt
Maarn
25:57
25:52
19
Léon Neuteboom
Maarn
26:54
26:44
20
Adrie de Fluiter
Maarn
26:54
26:44
21
Ron Spruit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
27:14
27:00
22
Sjoerd Jongsma
Maarn
29:55
29:48
VSEN, 4,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris van der Veen
Veenendaal
18:23
18:20
2
Sophie van der Horst
Cothen
18:49
18:47
3
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
19:13
19:11
4
Siegrid Pater
Maarn
19:27
19:23
5
Sietske Koning
Amersfoort
20:39
20:34
6
Maruschka van Soest
Maarn
20:40
20:40
7
Hester Bruijn
Amersfoort
20:59
20:53
8
Lieselotte Groen
Doorn
21:07
20:59
9
Daphne Bron
Langbroek
21:22
21:15
10
Chrystal Timmerman
Maarn
21:29
21:24
11
Manouk Veenstra
Maarn
22:19
22:14
12
Marit Pater
Maarn
22:19
22:13
13
Jara Hilferik
Maarn
22:29
22:28
14
Fieke ter Bogt
Maarn
22:32
22:26
15
Fleur Bakker
Maarn
22:32
22:27
16
Leonie Roos
Amsterdam
23:08
22:59
17
Anne van Essenburg
Amsterdam
23:08
22:59
18
Bente Oorsprong
Maarn
23:15
23:13
19
Mascha van Burgstede
Maarn
23:24
23:15
20
Nanette van der Snoek
Maarn
23:24
23:18
21
Anoek Dons
Maarn
23:37
23:32
22
Sofie Damman
Maarn
23:38
23:33
23
Tertia Huyser
Maarn
23:42
23:33
24
Angela Veenstra
Maarn
23:45
23:38
25
Vivian Vos
Maarn
23:45
23:39
26
Jeske van Vossen
Utrecht
24:05
23:54
27
Martje Theuws
Utrecht
24:07
23:56
28
Maud Rotteveel
Amerongen
24:16
24:06
29
Annika van Dijk
Austerlitz
24:16
24:09
30
Ilonka Nennie
Maarn
24:19
24:17
31
Wanda van Wieringen
Utrecht
24:20
24:10
32
Vivian Raatjes
Maarn
24:23
24:17
33
Lisette Pauwels
Amersfoort
24:34
24:30
34
Marjolein Graveland
Amersfoort
24:57
24:50
35
Anne Schraagen
Amerongen
24:58
24:50
36
Darja Kröber
Woudenberg
25:31
25:16
37
Carolien van Rheenen
Utrecht
25:31
25:23
38
Yvonne Sijssens
Wageningen
25:49
25:41
39
Linda Hoogeveen
Maarsbergen
26:05
25:56
40
Roos Jongsma
Maarn
26:31
26:25
41
Anne Fleur Donker
Maarn
26:40
26:34
42
Mariël Hylkema
Maarn
27:11
26:59
43
Jessy-Pam Lammers
Maarn
27:19
27:09
44
Yasmin van Iterson
Tiel
27:52
27:46
45
Sanne Westbroek
Maarn
27:59
27:56
46
Jennifer van Asselen
Maarn
27:59
27:55
47
Naomi Tukker
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:13
27:58
48
Joyce Tukker
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:13
27:58
49
Marleen de Fluiter
Maarn
29:08
28:57
50
Corrie Marchal
Maarn
31:18
31:06
51
Anouk in het Veld
Maarn
37:11
36:05
52
Floor Kruiswijk
Maarn
37:11
36:05
V35, 4,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Abbringh
Amerongen
18:54
18:52
2
Marion Bogers
Wageningen
21:01
20:54
3
Jaqueline van Holland
Maarn
22:04
22:00
4
Petra Bunschoten
Maarssen
22:42
22:38
5
Evelien van Waaij
Doorn
22:43
22:38
6
Annemarie Ruys
Maarn
22:44
22:37
7
Anita Meerveld
Maarsbergen
23:04
23:01
8
Kiran Dijkstra
Maarn
23:07
23:00
9
Corine Koopman
Amerongen
23:30
23:25
10
Gwen Lancee
Leusden
23:33
23:27
11
Juliette Kleinhans
Zeist
23:43
23:33
12
Saskia Bruisten-Carpai
Zeist
23:44
23:34
13
Riet Theuws
Best
24:09
23:58
14
Ellen van Marrewijk
Leersum
24:16
24:08
15
Marjan Hamersma
Maarn
24:22
24:07
16
Mirjam Heijnen
Maarn
24:23
24:17
17
Carmen Pot
Doorn
24:29
24:27
18
Anita van der Straten
Woudenberg
24:35
24:23
19
Christina van der Wiel
Woudenberg
24:50
24:40
20
Petra van Gils
Amerongen
24:56
24:46
21
Margo van den Berg
Maarn
24:56
24:47
22
Annelou Mosterd
Maarn
25:34
25:28
23
Tineke Kroeze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
25:40
25:27
24
Gerda Sijssens - De Re
Breda
26:08
26:02
25
Brigit van der Ree
Maarsbergen
26:09
26:00
26
Maud Bleijenberg
Doorn
26:13
26:00
27
Marion Donathi
Zeist
26:15
26:02
28
Ceciel Kroeze
Utrecht
26:35
26:22
29
Ans Kieboom
Doorn
26:37
26:27
30
Saskia Bangma
Houten
26:38
26:26
31
Miriam Rutten Erkens
Leersum
26:40
26:31
32
Ciska Neuteboom
Maarn
26:54
26:44
33
Patricia Tesselhoff
Maarn
27:06
26:55
34
Shirley Laammers-de Vr
Bunnik
27:06
26:55
35
Elma van Vulpen
Leersum
27:07
26:59
36
Ilse Odijk
Schalkwijk
27:09
26:55
37
Jet Roffel
Doorn
28:07
27:54
38
Mirande Waldmann
Tiel
28:34
28:28
39
Jeanet Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:45
28:31
40
Andrea van Herwijnen
Den Helder
29:03
28:49
41
Bertheke Rol-Hoejenbos
Bilthoven
29:39
29:29
42
Carri Sijssens
Maarn
29:42
29:30
43
Jeanette van der Horst
Maarn
30:03
29:48
44
Monique Messing
Maarsbergen
31:33
31:29
45
Inge van Dompzelaar
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
31:35
31:23
46
Astrid Hommes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
31:35
31:23
47
Suïntha Hol
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:08
31:58
48
Roos Steenbeek
Woudenberg
32:38
32:25
Bewolkt, 16 graden af en toe een bui...
... Neem de uitdaging aan ...
www.heuvelrugloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-07-2007 20:02