Uitslagenlijst Mid Zomer Nacht Cross

Amstelveen - Vrijdag 22 juni 2007

2KMM, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Visscher
Almere
7:37
7:37
2
Derik van Ee
De Kwakel
7:49
7:49
3
Michael Nagel
Almere
7:57
7:57
4
Stein Overtoom
Amstelveen
8:02
8:01
5
Flip Vervliet
Santoort
8:23
8:21
6
Niels Breedvelt
Aalsmeer
8:23
8:22
7
Karel Scheepstra
Amsterdam
8:46
8:44
8
Mitchel ten Broek
Amstelveen
9:02
8:58
9
Aäron van Linge
Amsterdam
9:03
9:01
10
Thimo Schuurman
Almere
9:26
9:24
11
Max Laan
Hoorn Nh
9:26
9:25
12
Stijn ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
10:17
10:13
13
Jimme van den Berg
Loenen aan de Vecht
10:17
10:14
14
Robin van Ginkel
Landsmeer
10:21
10:19
15
Hans Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
10:27
10:25
16
Dirk van den Berg
Loenen aan de Vecht
10:31
10:27
17
Floris Steinmeier
Amsterdam
11:02
11:01
18
Taku Hiranuma
Amstelveen
11:04
11:03
19
Junki Wakasugi
Amstelveen
11:15
11:13
20
Sho Hiranuma
Amstelveen
11:47
11:45
21
Quinten Schreutelkamp
Purmerend
12:14
12:11
22
Teun Hilbers
Badhoevedorp
12:15
12:11
23
Jaimy Schreutelkamp
Landsmeer
12:17
12:14
24
Ezra van Linge
Amsterdam
13:29
13:26
2KMV, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva van Ee
De Kwakel
7:10
7:10
2
Zola Zwerver
Amsterdam
8:13
8:11
3
Iranila Pattipilohy
Amsterdam
9:09
9:09
4
Rosan Simons
Amstelveen
9:56
9:54
5
Tamar van Alten
11:09
11:07
6
Masha Schuurman
Almere
11:29
11:27
7
Luna Schuurman
Almere
13:25
13:22
8
Kelly van Tongeren
Almere
13:27
13:24
2KM0, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angellina Straatman
Amstelveen
8:27
8:26
2
Tino Pattipilohy
Amsterdam
12:00
11:59
3
Henk Hilbers
Badhoevedorp
12:27
12:23
5KMM, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Knevel
Amstelveen
18:10
18:09
2
Haico Koopstra
Aalsmeer
19:42
19:41
3
Yannick Boerop
Amstelveen
19:44
19:44
4
Bas ten Dam
Amsterdam
19:46
19:45
5
Jorrit de Kieviet
Amsterdam
19:56
19:54
6
Omer Brons
Almere
20:31
20:31
7
Bas de Waal
Almere
21:14
21:13
8
Toon Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
22:13
22:10
9
stephan
Amsterdam
22:18
22:14
10
Ron Wijnands
Amstelveen
22:24
22:23
11
Rick Verbree
Amsterdam
22:46
22:42
12
Mitch Weijermans
22:51
22:50
13
Rene Baron
Amsterdam
23:13
23:12
14
Marco Lamminga
23:57
23:54
15
Peter Ruypen
Maarssen
24:12
24:12
16
Reke de Waal
Almere
24:20
24:18
17
Tim Groenendijk
Amsterdam
24:39
24:23
18
PR vam Oerle
24:39
24:34
19
Mats Verschuren
Amsterdam
24:52
24:51
20
Robert Rodrigues
Amsterdam
24:56
24:52
21
Rogier Posthuma
Amstelveen
25:31
24:54
22
Patrick van Hooijdonk
25:28
25:03
23
Milan Houselaar
Utrecht
25:09
25:05
24
Theo Schilpzand
Lelystad
25:13
25:06
25
Remer Riethof
Amsterdam
26:13
25:57
26
David Suitela
26:47
25:59
27
Patrick Rosengarten
26:43
26:00
28
Andreas van Kooten
26:52
26:03
29
Nico de Leeuw
Maarssen
26:06
26:05
30
Kees Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
26:09
26:07
31
Amável Souto Maior
Amsterdam
26:17
26:09
32
Cor Beets
26:42
26:29
33
Aarnoud Overkamp
Amstelveen
26:37
26:35
34
Olof van der Duijs
Amsterdam
27:11
26:35
35
Heyn Wolmarans
Amsterdam
27:55
26:36
36
Con Kranenburg
Pijnacker
26:46
26:39
37
Ferro Schat
's-Gravenhage
27:25
26:57
38
Glenn André Kroes
Amsterdam
27:04
26:58
39
Mark van 't Schip
Amstelveen
27:34
27:26
40
Theo Dohle
Amsterdam
27:37
27:32
41
Neelam Rutovitz
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:59
27:38
42
Andy Weers
Diemen
27:57
27:47
43
Hans Haasnoot
Vollenhove
27:56
27:49
44
Hans van der Maas
Amsterdam
43:10
27:50
45
Michiel Vos
Amsterdam
42:23
27:54
46
J.E. Oosterman
28:24
28:04
47
Rolc van Bladel
Sassenheim
28:15
28:07
48
Johan van Galen Last
Muiden
28:33
28:18
49
Harrold Kuiper
28:30
28:24
50
Coen Nell
Wassenaar
29:06
28:30
51
Gerad Ponder
Utrecht
28:45
28:32
52
Roel van Benthem
Almere
42:50
28:59
53
Lex Dinkgreve
Amsterdam
29:25
29:19
54
Leon Peters
Heusden gem Heusden
29:39
29:30
55
Erik Lutjens
Amstelveen
42:50
29:34
56
Jordi de Jong
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
29:35
29:34
57
Robert Nijland
Amstelveen
31:02
30:19
58
Eddy Batson
Amsterdam
30:55
30:20
59
Kees van Gastel
31:12
30:30
60
Tim Tensen
Amstelveen
32:40
30:39
61
Henk Appels
Amsterdam
30:56
30:46
62
Yvo Schaafsma
31:55
31:02
63
Noud Uijtenhaak
31:11
31:09
64
Jeremy Moser
Assendelft
31:30
31:21
65
Rientz Mulder
32:39
31:24
66
Martin de Goede
31:45
31:35
67
Richard Fernhout
Amsterdam
31:47
31:43
68
Joseph van Langen
32:21
31:44
69
Sivio Mosquera Rosas
32:49
31:56
70
Robert van der Bijl
Leiderdorp
32:17
32:11
71
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
32:15
32:11
72
Ruud Amanatkhan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:36
32:17
73
Ben Spelbos
32:46
32:32
74
Ratan Birtantie
Amsterdam
33:05
32:44
75
Edsard Schutte
33:23
32:56
76
Paul Veenhof
Amsterdam
33:28
32:59
77
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
35:56
33:15
78
Gijs Hilbers
Badhoevedorp
33:46
33:25
79
Pascal Hardekamp
Amsterdam
34:12
33:31
80
Roel de Groot
34:51
33:36
81
Marc Crebolden
Uithoorn
33:43
33:41
82
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
33:52
33:50
83
Ruud Koopman
35:18
34:02
84
Wesley Alloo
34:07
34:03
85
Ritske Stap
Hoofddorp
34:44
34:21
86
Startnr 2044
34:29
34:24
87
Faried Amanatkhan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:42
34:24
88
Alfous Mohabier
Amsterdam
35:16
35:02
89
Judith de Vries
Amsterdam
35:31
35:14
90
R. Burger
Purmerend
36:04
35:35
91
Carla Reitsma
Amsterdam
36:09
35:38
92
Lidwien Metz
Amsterdam
36:09
35:38
93
Harm Verkaik
Diemen
36:47
35:41
94
Lars Peters
Amstelveen
36:12
35:56
95
Elizabeth Manders
Amsterdam
36:46
36:04
96
Ruud de Vries
Hoorn Nh
37:15
36:46
97
Wies Teepe
Amsterdam
37:20
37:02
98
Martin Affourtit
Amsterdam
37:25
37:13
99
Rob Lauret
Huizen
38:29
38:00
100
Theo Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
38:07
38:00
101
Ronald Mac Intosh
Amsterdam
38:31
38:16
102
Rick Buchter
Amstelveen
39:22
39:06
103
Frank Scheeling
Utrecht
1:11:18
1:08:55
5KMV, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brenda Sleeuwenhoek
De Kwakel
23:33
23:30
2
Lisanne Warmerdam
24:39
24:34
3
Myrthe van Vilteren
Amsterdam
27:52
24:43
4
Karin van Straaten
Amsterdam
24:52
24:51
5
Venessa Ambtman
25:59
25:13
6
Milly Weijerman
Duivndrecht
25:34
25:33
7
Anja van Ast
Aalsmeer
25:57
25:56
8
Hayke Everwijn
Beusichem
26:43
26:39
9
Jorien Tromp
Amsterdam
30:09
27:00
10
Annika van Baar
Hilversum
27:21
27:15
11
Sabrina van Groen
Drachten
28:10
27:18
12
Mandy Pieneman
Almere
27:41
27:25
13
Marloes van Beurden
Amsterdam
27:44
27:33
14
Monique Baan
Amsterdam
27:56
27:38
15
Annechien Loth
Amsterdam
27:57
27:46
16
Claudia Heijens
28:11
28:03
17
Peggy Buchter
Amstelveen
28:18
28:10
18
Sharon Nieuwstadt
Amstelveen
28:25
28:15
19
Lucre Haas
Vught
28:32
28:20
20
Jiska Kniep
Amsterdam
28:42
28:25
21
Trudy van der Hoek
Amstelveen
28:48
28:27
22
Pauline Koerselman
Amstelveen
28:44
28:40
23
Anja Struiken
Amsterdam
28:51
28:42
24
Nanda Borsch
Amsterdam
28:53
28:46
25
Jessica van Dijk
31:03
28:59
26
Rachida Annouar
29:22
29:01
27
Julia Iffarth
29:53
29:02
28
Anne Weers
Amstelveen
30:19
29:05
29
Ilse Koerselman
Amersfoort
29:18
29:15
30
Lisa Dinkgreve
Amsterdam
29:25
29:20
31
Anneclaire Broerse
Amstelveen
29:34
29:21
32
Mariska van der Linden
29:45
29:26
33
Vince Holtkamp
Amsterdam
30:11
29:49
34
Shira van Zanten
30:02
29:51
35
Margot Westrik
30:00
29:56
36
Lydia Lagrand
Ermelo
30:35
29:58
37
Marieke Abcouwer
Amsterdam
30:16
29:59
38
Paulien van Bueren
Alkmaar
30:04
30:00
39
Anneke Thomas
Diemen
30:28
30:18
40
Karina Schendelaar
Amsterdam
32:40
30:38
41
Annamarike Seller
Amsterdam
31:06
30:42
42
Anita Holt
Amsterdam
30:54
30:46
43
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:11
30:51
44
Sandra van Os
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:13
30:52
45
Linda de Wit
30:59
30:56
46
Hester de Boer
Abcoude
31:09
30:58
47
Cora Weiler
31:10
31:08
48
Jeannette van Brummele
31:20
31:09
49
Sandra van Driest
Amsterdam
31:20
31:09
50
Alida Olijve
Leiden
31:37
31:21
51
Sandra van Nieuwkerk
Almere
31:37
31:22
52
Rocha Strobel
31:51
31:23
53
Odette Verlee
Nieuw Vennep
31:33
31:25
54
Irene Dwars
32:25
31:41
55
Paulien Schuttinga
32:25
31:42
56
Janneke Voorn
33:39
31:42
57
Jo Haen
Amsterdam
32:20
31:43
58
Marian Shitar
32:20
31:45
59
Marjolein Tetteroo
32:39
31:48
60
Yu Mee Liem
33:54
31:54
61
Annelotte Pera
33:56
32:01
62
Shakira Koko
32:20
32:01
63
Imelda Rode
Amstelveen
32:21
32:06
64
Joyce Kalwij
Amsterdam
32:54
32:37
65
Floor de Heus
Amsterdam
32:51
32:41
66
Orpa Bisschop
Amsterdam
33:03
32:46
67
Karin Bisschop
Amsterdam
33:03
32:46
68
Sandra Flamand
Amsterdam
33:18
32:48
69
Lara de Vries
Hoorn Nh
33:24
32:56
70
Darinka Boulanois
Haarlem
33:22
32:58
71
Nanda Frankhuizen
33:10
33:00
72
Angelique Bij
Hoofddorp
35:23
33:09
73
Katja Hofmann
Amsterdam
35:55
33:15
74
Claudia Nijland
Amsterdam
33:29
33:16
75
Vera Wiarda
33:20
33:17
76
Isabella Bij
Hoofddorp
35:32
33:17
77
Hilde Beukema
34:21
33:22
78
Merian Benhaddam
33:54
33:22
79
Fatma Shitar
33:57
33:25
80
Maaike Groeneveld
Muiden
33:40
33:30
81
Malika Amha
34:07
33:31
82
Larissa Zomerdijk
33:58
33:32
83
Annemarie Engels
34:28
33:34
84
Eugenia Pinas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:17
33:39
85
Lynne Jamora
Amstelveen
34:06
33:42
86
Jeanine Holscher
34:31
33:48
87
Stefanie Smit
40:49
33:49
88
Anique Bierman
40:49
33:49
89
Sanne Tolsma
34:17
33:51
90
Sandra van der Meer
Uithoorn
34:14
33:54
91
Daphne Melchers
Amsterdam
34:05
33:55
92
Willemijn Prast
Diemen
34:14
34:00
93
Annelies Giezeman
Amsterdam
34:14
34:03
94
Maroesjka Alloo
34:07
34:03
95
Plonie Nijhof
34:18
34:03
96
Elizabeth van Veen
De Meern
34:45
34:08
97
Madelon ter Kuile
Amsterdam
47:37
34:09
98
Marieke Grosjean
34:31
34:09
99
Debbie Dikstaal
34:26
34:17
100
Natasja van de Salente
34:43
34:17
101
Suzanne van Vliet
35:18
34:19
102
Linda van Straaten
34:40
34:19
103
Shariefa Amanatkhan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:42
34:23
104
Mariska de Groot
Amsterdam
35:09
34:33
105
Diane Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
35:03
34:34
106
Marloes Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
35:03
34:34
107
Esther Knol
Diemen
34:59
34:44
108
Bertina Nieuwenhuizen
Amstelveen
35:12
34:44
109
Anita van Schaick
Almere
35:24
34:58
110
Renske Stap
Almere
35:31
35:05
111
Maria Garcia
35:09
35:05
112
Amanda van Hoorn
Amsterdam
35:14
35:07
113
Yvet Ijsbrandy
Amsterdam
35:14
35:10
114
Carry Burgering
35:50
35:19
115
Laura van Velzen
35:51
35:20
116
Harma Horlings
35:34
35:20
117
Els van der Meijden
Amsterdam
35:53
35:23
118
Astrid Bakker
Amsterdam
35:39
35:25
119
Mieke Doornik
Amsterdam
36:04
35:27
120
Sandra vd Plas
36:01
35:28
121
Martine Kastelein
Amsterdam
35:46
35:34
122
Miranda Pronk
Purmerend
36:04
35:35
123
Jenny Pannenbecker
Amsterdam
35:45
35:38
124
Nadja Stroop
35:52
35:39
125
Saira Brakenhoff
Amsterdam
36:13
35:41
126
Marlies Aerts
Weesp
36:05
35:42
127
Nanda de Jong
Uithoorn
35:58
35:45
128
Marlies Rootlieb
Zaandam
36:24
36:06
129
Karina Stuive
Zaandam
36:24
36:07
130
Mascha de Kuijer
Hoofddorp
38:01
36:09
131
Simone van Eerdenburg
36:36
36:12
132
Monique Kragtwijk
36:51
36:22
133
Sylvana van Baren
Amsterdam
36:35
36:24
134
Debbie Hofstra
Huizen
36:42
36:25
135
Reena Bhanot
36:37
36:31
136
Gatha Barlag
Amsterdam
36:41
36:35
137
Andrea BAkker
Almere
37:01
36:35
138
Usha Bisoen
37:02
36:42
139
Frouke Hekker
Amsterdam
37:08
36:43
140
Marjoleijn Touber
37:16
36:48
141
Josien Keizer
Amsterdam
37:07
36:59
142
Kiki Zetten
Amsterdam
37:07
36:59
143
Xin Hong
37:35
37:02
144
Najima Issmaili
37:39
37:08
145
Petra Almer
Amstelveen
37:24
37:12
146
Saphira Heijnens
37:20
37:13
147
Liu Fan
37:45
37:13
148
Conny Slagboom
Duivendrecht
37:23
37:17
149
Ruthmila van Boxel
Diemen
37:24
37:19
150
Annemarie van Ardel
38:08
37:34
151
Iris Bekker
Zaandam
37:56
37:38
152
Marsha Wilfert
Zaandam
37:56
37:38
153
Helene Wolters
Amsterdam
37:39
37:39
154
Marieke Leenhouts
38:34
37:39
155
Marielle Mooij
38:34
37:40
156
Rachida Addi
38:15
37:44
157
Marlou Stap-Koperdraat
Hoofddorp
38:16
37:52
158
Ytje Stap
Hoofddorp
38:17
37:53
159
Suus Segers
Amsterdam
38:32
38:17
160
Karin Bruins
Diemen
38:36
38:21
161
Katja Ruiter
Muiden
38:36
38:21
162
Nicole Schoofs
Diemen
38:37
38:22
163
J. Mac Intosh
Amsterdam
38:30
38:25
164
Zohra Shiton
39:05
38:32
165
Nezath Cherrat
39:09
38:34
166
Fatima
39:11
38:37
167
Coby Bosschert
Wijdewormer
38:45
38:38
168
Wilma Privée
Weesp
39:05
38:41
169
Fatima Tessendali
39:17
38:44
170
L.F. Hau
39:13
38:53
171
Kamla Jagesar
39:23
38:58
172
Susie Orie
39:38
39:02
173
startnr 2316
39:19
39:14
174
Mariette Deijen
40:47
39:18
175
Judith Ven
40:47
39:19
176
Kim van Breemen
Purmerend
39:37
39:34
177
Marita Keissen
Purmerend
39:38
39:35
178
Jose van Raaphorst
Amsterdam
40:13
39:45
179
Y.H. Lee
40:08
39:47
180
Diana Erkelens
Amstelveen
40:19
39:49
181
Juk Mui Cheung
40:18
39:57
182
Ingeborg Boon
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
41:50
39:58
183
Regien Kamerling
Amsterdam
40:25
40:19
184
Ciska de Vries
40:57
40:27
185
Ilse Debije
40:57
40:34
186
Maggie Wuouwe
40:58
40:34
187
Nabila Oulad Maadouma
41:04
40:42
188
Elizabeth Jhamyma
41:11
40:52
189
Mirella Dekker
Huizen
42:03
41:17
190
Jamie Andriessen
Huizen
42:08
41:22
191
Fatima Bouyarden
43:57
41:39
192
Hind Addi
42:24
41:52
193
Georgette Eendragt
42:24
42:06
194
Rita vd Pijl
42:52
42:28
195
Yuet Ching Chiu
42:59
42:36
196
Biemla Ramnarian
43:12
42:40
197
Sara Benkaddam
43:16
42:43
198
Riek Blankendaal
Hoorn Nh
42:57
42:48
199
Monique Noordman
Abcoude
42:59
42:50
200
Carmen Dahoe
43:27
42:56
201
Ingrid Dahoe
43:27
42:56
202
Marieke Verharen
Amsterdam
43:24
42:59
203
Fatma Acherrat
43:43
43:11
204
Regine zum Vörde
43:29
43:26
205
Nicole Duykers
43:30
43:28
206
Georgine Koorndijk
Purmerend
45:30
45:11
207
Tine Peterse-de Jong
Lisse
48:32
48:02
208
Hanar S.
50:27
49:52
209
Norma Amthonysz
53:13
52:09
210
Hanan ben Ayad
53:09
52:34
211
Startnr 323
33:59
52:36
212
Fatima El Fazazi
53:09
52:47
213
Menena Aoulet Midon
56:48
55:45
214
Zohra Salah
57:19
56:42
215
Kaz Yuk Ho
58:32
58:10
216
Yanyee Thang
59:01
58:39
217
Marjorie Muntslag
1:00:14
59:51
218
Bahadoer Lien
1:00:14
59:52
219
Julia Thung
1:04:35
1:03:56
220
Renna Plukker
Amsterdam
1:11:15
1:08:51
10KMM, 10KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Petiet
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:33
34:32
2
Mark Olsthoorn
's-Gravenhage
34:38
34:37
3
Peor Exmann
Almere
35:58
35:37
4
K. Reedijk
36:25
36:15
5
Vincent Gouttebarge
Almere
37:27
37:26
6
Jan Klinkspoor
Haarlem
38:26
38:18
7
Henk van der Pijl
Amsterdam
39:06
38:59
8
Maurice Maas
Amsterdam
39:19
39:08
9
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
39:19
39:09
10
Ronald de Wit
Amsterdam
39:24
39:14
11
P. de Graaf
Slootdorp
39:32
39:27
12
Reggy Rumawatine
Amsterdam
39:38
39:32
13
Bas de Bruyn
Amstelveen
39:57
39:46
14
Nanne Nicolai
Amsterdam
40:42
40:07
15
Melle van Schaik
Amsterdam
40:13
40:11
16
Wilfred Verstege
41:30
40:41
17
Dennis van Tongeren
Amsterdam
41:00
40:43
18
Frank Lakerveld
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
41:07
40:51
19
Paul van ´t Wout
Amstelveen
41:00
40:52
20
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
41:09
40:58
21
Rachel Wouters
41:12
41:07
22
S. Janssen
Groningen
41:52
41:10
23
Michel Siemons
Amstelveen
41:39
41:11
24
R. Luyters
Purmerend
43:16
41:20
25
D. van Rijn
Amsterdam
41:48
41:35
26
Egmont Tilleman
Heemstede
41:56
41:42
27
Hans van der Veldt
41:53
41:43
28
Remco Coolen
Hilversum
41:50
41:45
29
Ronald Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:01
41:48
30
Fedor Exmann
Haarlem
42:11
41:49
31
Peter van der Zwaan
Zandvoort
42:06
41:54
32
Emiel Pattinama
Amsterdam
42:30
42:16
33
Michiel Knopper
Amstelveen
42:49
42:17
34
Gijs van Andel
Amsterdam
42:47
42:18
35
Remko Groot
Hilversum
42:35
42:20
36
Wesley Hoogenboom
Zwanenburg
43:14
42:21
37
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
44:34
42:25
38
Hubertus Hayt
Amsterdam
43:34
42:26
39
Tjalling Letterie
Amsterdam
43:58
42:29
40
Tie Jeng Ang
Amsterdam
42:45
42:31
41
Rildo Galgren
Edam
44:10
42:34
42
Raymond Wiegman
Amstelveen
43:15
42:36
43
Maarten Frissel
Hilversum
42:48
42:36
44
Kevin Grevink
Amsterdam
42:44
42:40
45
Stephan Hellman
Almere
43:03
42:43
46
Benny Elmann Larsen
Lisse
43:09
42:53
47
Mark Slaman
Alkmaar
43:58
43:02
48
Daniel Vecht
Amsterdam
43:36
43:03
49
Wouter Döpp
Westzaan
44:03
43:20
50
Robert Jan Loos
45:03
43:21
51
Wim Bos
Egmond aan Zee
45:21
43:23
52
Xander Ester
Amsterdam
43:37
43:29
53
David Stommen
Huizen
43:43
43:32
54
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
44:12
43:37
55
Jan Aland
Almere
43:47
43:39
56
Peter Boelen
Amstelveen
44:26
43:46
57
Dirk Zaal
Leimuiden
44:33
43:47
58
Ben de Boer
Amsterdam
44:08
43:51
59
Sander Kolderman
Amsterdam
45:25
43:55
60
Frank Aalten
Soest
44:09
43:56
61
William van Zanen
Amsterdam
44:46
44:01
62
Ed Evers
Amsterdam
44:23
44:02
63
Jonathan Magure
Amsterdam
46:24
44:03
64
Martijn Thoutenhoofd
Amsterdam
44:17
44:04
65
Frans Bosman
Amsterdam
44:40
44:08
66
Ferry van Laar
Middenbeemster
44:19
44:09
67
Gerard van Klink
44:30
44:13
68
Tymen Bast
Amsterdam
46:52
44:15
69
Hans Blommestijn
Uithoorn
44:34
44:18
70
Ronald Chong
Amstelveen
44:32
44:19
71
Rene Sterk
Amsterdam
44:37
44:20
72
Evert van Voskuilen
Amsterdam
44:37
44:23
73
Peter Harmsma
Amsterdam
44:38
44:26
74
Rob Kruijer
Amsterdam
45:01
44:35
75
Sander Zuidema
46:11
44:37
76
Wim Den Braanker
Amsterdam
45:23
44:40
77
Ralph van Langen
Kudelstaart
45:07
44:41
78
Roel van der Wal
Halfweg Nh
45:36
44:42
79
Paul Hendrix
Amsterdam
44:54
44:42
80
Marc van Opstal
Amsterdam
45:21
44:48
81
C. Spil
Deventer
46:05
44:57
82
Geert van der Heijden
45:45
44:59
83
Bert Wilbrink
Assendelft
46:52
45:02
84
Trond Saue
46:07
45:02
85
Bart Westerman
Bloemendaal
45:41
45:06
86
Marc Telling
Amsterdam
46:18
45:06
87
Arjen Voogt
Rotterdam
45:44
45:12
88
Cor Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
45:28
45:14
89
Michiel Burger
Amsterdam
47:39
45:15
90
bert Verschoor
Amstelveen
45:27
45:17
91
Ruud van Wees
Kudelstaart
45:51
45:20
92
Bram Hemelrijk
Amsterdam
46:06
45:20
93
Marcel Janssen
Haarlem
47:02
45:20
94
Rene Schejif
Amsterdam
45:44
45:25
95
M. Soethout
Amstelveen
45:59
45:25
96
Pieter Sluis
Amsterdam
45:41
45:31
97
Tjarco Alta
Amstelveen
45:56
45:34
98
Arnold de Zwart
Hoofddorp
45:53
45:36
99
Martijn Gregoire
Muiderberg
46:16
45:37
100
Ruud van Hulst
Amsterdam
45:46
45:40
101
Ben Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
46:17
45:40
102
Joost Wiskerke
Amstelveen
45:57
45:42
103
Benno van der Velde
Amsterdam
47:09
45:46
104
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
45:55
45:49
105
Pim Dikker
47:25
45:50
106
Marco de Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
46:13
45:52
107
Hans Jak
46:19
45:53
108
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
46:03
45:53
109
Niels Grent
Amstelveen
46:22
45:55
110
Manuel Meijer
47:35
45:58
111
Mick Borms
Amsterdam
46:40
46:02
112
Jan Ronald Wigarda
Wolvega
46:10
46:02
113
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
46:19
46:04
114
Dennis de Jong
Amstelveen
48:27
46:12
115
Patrick de ]ong
Amstelveen
48:27
46:13
116
Jan Groot
Venhuizen
46:30
46:15
117
Ronald Beck
47:04
46:16
118
Rene Louman
Almere
46:26
46:18
119
Ingmar Kraak
Amsterdam
48:19
46:25
120
M. Moll
's-Gravenhage
47:42
46:26
121
Jair da Silva
48:23
46:29
122
Hans van Beusekom
Amstelveen
46:49
46:32
123
Fred Veeke
Uithoorn
46:52
46:35
124
Peter van Amsterdam
Abcoude
46:50
46:35
125
S Hazenberg
Amsterdam
47:40
46:37
126
Joost Dessing
Amsterdam
47:09
46:38
127
Frank Brouwers
Amsterdam
47:04
46:39
128
Jaap den Hartog
Almere
46:59
46:45
129
Marc van Zijl
Amsterdam
47:18
46:50
130
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
48:32
46:51
131
Michael van Dijk
49:06
46:54
132
Jethro van 't Hof
Purmerend
49:06
46:54
133
W van Pijl
49:07
46:55
134
Steven Ursem
48:31
46:55
135
Hendrik Bulle
Uithoorn
48:10
46:56
136
Emile Verjouw
Amsterdam
47:22
47:01
137
B. Renkema
Amsterdam
47:12
47:03
138
Marinus Zechiel
Haarlem
49:27
47:05
139
Giuseppe Pasanisz
Amstelveen
47:32
47:05
140
Teun Langenberg
Wormer
48:06
47:06
141
Daniel de Hoog
Amsterdam
49:20
47:08
142
Michel Verhaar
Castricum
47:47
47:11
143
Jacques Ronooy
Amsterdam
47:48
47:14
144
Ronald Velten
Uithoorn
47:28
47:14
145
Flores van Emmerik
Amsterdam
47:57
47:17
146
Ruud Brandehof
Hoofddorp
48:01
47:20
147
Wouter Weerkamp
Utrecht
49:52
47:22
148
O. Hegeman
Amsterdam
47:48
47:23
149
Stephan v Iperen
Amstelveen
47:40
47:24
150
Martin Rodenburg
47:35
47:25
151
Hans Schoonman
Amsterdam
48:03
47:27
152
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
47:38
47:28
153
David Hoogvliet
Spaarndam
48:51
47:29
154
Tadeusz Litak
Amsterdam
49:55
47:31
155
Arthur de Jong
Hoofddorp
48:17
47:33
156
Johnny Mauer
Zaandam
49:51
47:38
157
Alem Haile
Amsterdam
48:45
47:41
158
Edwin Steenwoude
Badhoevedorp
48:41
47:45
159
Frank Bakker
Duivendrecht
49:15
47:48
160
Bart Carboex
Amsterdam
48:33
47:48
161
Antoine Roelotts
Amsterdam
48:03
47:52
162
Joop Vlam
Haarlem
51:11
47:53
163
Rob Langenberg
Krommenie
48:55
47:54
164
Sander Wolters
Amstelveen
49:39
47:58
165
Jaap Kwekkeboom
Amsterdam
49:42
48:01
166
Bert Akkersdijk
Hilversum
48:53
48:02
167
Jeroen Goos
Amsterdam
48:40
48:02
168
Hans Mors
Amsterdam
48:21
48:08
169
Wilco Zwennis
Amsterdam
48:22
48:11
170
Toni van het Hof
Amsterdam
49:36
48:12
171
Tim Cardol
Amsterdam
49:27
48:12
172
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
48:36
48:13
173
Keep Kooter
Lijnden
48:38
48:15
174
Gert Jan Thierry
Utrecht
49:25
48:15
175
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
48:54
48:17
176
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
48:48
48:26
177
John Temme
Hoorn Nh
49:04
48:28
178
Peter Claessen
Amstelveen
48:45
48:29
179
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
51:15
48:32
180
Willem de Haan
Amsterdam
49:27
48:33
181
Remco Kersting
Amsterdam
50:16
48:34
182
Rudi Leenders
Abcoude
49:45
48:36
183
Romke Noordhuis
Castricum
49:14
48:38
184
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:10
48:42
185
Harald Beets
49:51
48:43
186
Theo Jansen
Almere
48:57
48:45
187
Eric Overbeek
Naarden
49:21
48:47
188
Mattijn Stork
49:18
48:51
189
Robert Kramer
Wormer
49:52
48:51
190
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
51:34
48:51
191
Ewald van Honschoten
Amstelveen
49:02
48:52
192
Jelger Moraal
Purmerend
51:15
48:53
193
Sander Disseldorp
Amsterdam
49:31
48:55
194
Robert Muller
Amsterdam
50:09
48:57
195
M. Ziessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:16
48:57
196
Roy v.d.Heijven
Amsterdam
49:16
48:58
197
Roy Huwae
Almere
49:17
48:58
198
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
49:20
48:59
199
Rene Millenaar
Mijdrecht
49:11
49:02
200
Michel Mol
Amstelveen
50:24
49:02
201
Arie Schneider
Almere
49:25
49:02
202
Erik Kluin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:12
49:02
203
Edo Beukema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:58
49:05
204
Martin van Vugt
Hoorn Nh
49:19
49:05
205
Bas Barten
Amsterdam
49:32
49:06
206
Ivo Meijer
49:45
49:06
207
Teun van Moorsel
50:39
49:12
208
Jos Scholts
Abcoude
50:36
49:15
209
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
49:33
49:15
210
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
49:33
49:16
211
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
49:40
49:19
212
Eddie Senator
50:10
49:23
213
Joke Kummer
Amsterdam
50:10
49:24
214
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
50:04
49:28
215
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
50:04
49:29
216
Ben Langhout
Amsterdam
49:40
49:32
217
Edwin Pieneman
Almere
50:33
49:32
218
Stephen Apawti
Zaandam
50:21
49:32
219
Krishna Sreerambhatla
50:02
49:42
220
Marcel Konings
Almere
50:45
49:43
221
Marco Vermaas
50:14
49:46
222
Johan Rozestraten
Zwanenburg
51:37
49:47
223
David Hyden
Tulsa Oklahoma (USA)
50:23
49:48
224
Bart Peters
Breukelen Ut
51:42
49:51
225
Teun Wagenaar
50:53
49:54
226
Dave Adriaansen
Zaandam
50:26
49:55
227
Henny Mörs
50:55
49:58
228
Gerard van Donselaar
51:28
49:59
229
Henry Sprenkels
51:00
50:01
230
Niels Zwaan
Uithoorn
51:54
50:09
231
Richard Knobbe
51:01
50:11
232
Joris Wolthers
Amsterdam
50:38
50:12
233
Chris Coleman
Almere
50:23
50:14
234
Nico van 't Schip
Amstelveen
50:58
50:15
235
Win Klijn
50:57
50:15
236
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
50:38
50:16
237
Jeroen Bleeker
Amsterdam
51:36
50:20
238
Marco van der Valk
Amsterdam
51:14
50:23
239
Hans van den Donker
Amsterdam
50:58
50:24
240
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
51:22
50:24
241
Cor Gersen
Kortenhoef
50:49
50:25
242
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
52:52
50:29
243
Shekhar Sirag
Haarlem
51:55
50:32
244
Arjen Kanon
Amsterdam
52:10
50:33
245
Martin Fruytier
Utrecht
51:51
50:37
246
Henk Koster
Amsterdam
50:52
50:38
247
Jeroen Colpaar
Almere
51:00
50:38
248
Ramon Scheelings
Amsterdam
52:40
50:39
249
Paul van Emmerik
Bussum
51:50
50:40
250
Bryan Leetz
Amsterdam
51:14
50:44
251
Theo Frohn
Amstelveen
51:09
50:46
252
Erik Visser
Aalsmeer
52:25
50:49
253
Franky Mandias
51:11
50:50
254
Kees van Vulpen
Laren Nh
52:02
50:52
255
Peter Mol
Velsen-Zuid
52:52
50:54
256
Marcel Ritmeester
53:03
50:55
257
Arnout Verheij
Amsterdam
53:20
50:58
258
Paul Schuit
Uithoorn
51:52
50:59
259
Hans Kes
53:06
51:03
260
Paulo Bonzanini
Amsterdam
53:15
51:05
261
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
51:29
51:08
262
Theo Ettema
Amstelveen
51:54
51:15
263
Robin Troost
Amsterdam
52:32
51:21
264
Robbert Jan van der Ma
53:14
51:22
265
Benji Fenthur
Amsterdam
52:31
51:23
266
B van Bemmel
Amsterdam
52:29
51:24
267
Frans Appels
Amstelveen
52:42
51:25
268
Ernst van der Burg
Amsterdam
51:47
51:26
269
Jos Belderen
Westzaan
51:56
51:33
270
Peter Faassen
Amsterdam
53:35
51:36
271
Erik Pels
Amstelveen
53:25
51:38
272
Masayuki Yokoya
Amstelveen
52:02
51:39
273
Marlon Dongor
Amsterdam
52:13
51:44
274
Rob Hofland
Assendelft
52:01
51:45
275
Satoshi Kubota
Amstelveen
52:08
51:45
276
Donné Hendrick
Amsterdam
52:27
51:48
277
Van, Hans-wouter Dam
Amsterdam
53:10
51:49
278
Leo Peters
Aalsmeer
52:23
51:52
279
David van Lieshout
53:30
51:55
280
Huub Bröring
52:23
51:55
281
Abdelaziz Zahhaf
Amsterdam
52:26
51:57
282
Alexander ten Hof
Amsterdam
52:10
51:58
283
Don Jacobs
52:45
51:59
284
Richard Ritsma
Almere
52:15
52:00
285
Michel van der Oord
Edam
53:49
52:05
286
Fred van Andel
Amstelveen
52:36
52:06
287
Roel Willemse
Amsterdam
53:35
52:07
288
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
52:40
52:09
289
Maarten Coolen
Amsterdam
53:24
52:15
290
Rob Bout
Koog aan de Zaan
53:40
52:15
291
Peter Konemann
53:53
52:15
292
Diederick Calkoen
Broek in Waterland
54:18
52:16
293
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:48
52:16
294
Andries Goedhart
Zaandam
53:43
52:19
295
Taco de Vries
Amsterdam
52:51
52:24
296
Henk-Jan Rutgers
Abcoude
52:38
52:25
297
Joost Boogerd
Amstelveen
53:09
52:27
298
Ronald Izaks
Amsterdam
53:41
52:27
299
Tom van Leeuwen
Hoorn Nh
52:43
52:30
300
Randy Gouwerok
Amsterdam
53:34
52:30
301
Luuk Visscher
Almere
53:35
52:31
302
Ferdy Boer
Amsterdam
52:45
52:31
303
Ricardo Munier
Oostzaan
53:33
52:31
304
Rj Willems
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:59
52:33
305
Ger Stienen
Abcoude
53:50
52:36
306
Ruud van Braak
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
52:58
52:42
307
Hans de Waal
Badhoevedorp
54:50
52:44
308
Eelco van Dijk
Amsterdam
53:33
52:46
309
Matthijs Develer
Heemstede
54:36
52:48
310
Mike Vink
Hoofddorp
54:41
52:48
311
Hans van Randen
Almere
53:04
52:49
312
René Nieuwboer
Purmerend
54:35
52:50
313
Remco Bleeker
Almere
53:17
52:51
314
Gijs Havik
Amsterdam
55:14
52:52
315
Marco Pennings
Leiden
54:50
52:54
316
Niki Bruinier
54:30
52:55
317
Paul Elfferick
's-Gravenhage
54:11
52:56
318
Steven Diemel
54:24
52:57
319
Lode Cornelissen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:35
52:57
320
Patrick Groenewegen
53:48
52:58
321
Stephan Brusche
Amstelveen
53:34
52:59
322
Joes Kleijheeg
Rijswijk Zh
54:23
53:02
323
Hans van der Grient
Hilversum
53:56
53:06
324
Harry Trauschke
Amstelveen
53:43
53:10
325
Erik Kuhlman
Amsterdam
53:43
53:12
326
Bart Vos
Laren Nh
54:23
53:12
327
Michiel Heijdeman
Amsterdam
54:29
53:15
328
A van Sonsbeek
Amsterdam
54:08
53:16
329
Alexander Bij
Hoofddorp
55:28
53:16
330
Michiel Dijkman
Abcoude
53:39
53:17
331
Ramon Derkhof
Purmerend
55:26
53:19
332
Arno van der Heijden
Roelofarendsveen
53:46
53:20
333
André Groot
53:44
53:20
334
Thomas Hauptmann
Amstelveen
54:36
53:21
335
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
54:02
53:22
336
Jelle Kloosterman
Rotterdam
53:35
53:24
337
Rene Kuijer
Amsterdam
54:36
53:26
338
Frank Abbing
Nieuw Vennep
55:27
53:27
339
Andre van Koutrik
Hilversum
54:30
53:30
340
Marc Weel
Amstelveen
55:25
53:30
341
Werner Weber
Uithoorn
55:25
53:30
342
Joos Dekkers
Amstelveen
54:14
53:31
343
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
54:17
53:33
344
Erik Lagendijk
Haarlem
54:38
53:34
345
Henri Nillesen
Purmerend
56:04
53:35
346
Fons Elsenburg
Amsterdam
54:09
53:36
347
Michiel Klonhammer
Amsterdam
54:34
53:36
348
Erwin de Jong
Hoofddorp
55:30
53:37
349
John Gouwerok
Amsterdam
54:40
53:38
350
Oscar Knol
's-Gravenhage
55:30
53:41
351
Parick Groen
Deventer
54:49
53:41
352
Eric Schipper
54:31
53:42
353
Sepp Nick
Aalsmeer
54:19
53:46
354
Bas Janmaat
Amsterdam
54:12
53:48
355
Aran Labron
Amsterdam
54:37
53:50
356
Jan van der Veen
Amsterdam
54:31
53:51
357
Ramses Rikkert
Badhoevedorp
54:36
53:52
358
Philippe Cabrera
55:33
53:55
359
Ton van Nieuwkerk
Almere
54:40
53:55
360
Erik Pirovano
55:52
54:03
361
Leon Ozkohen
Amsterdam
55:47
54:04
362
Fiona Pieters Graaflan
55:42
54:07
363
Rogier Backer
Hoofddorp
56:25
54:10
364
Rolf Knip
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:31
54:11
365
H de Vries
Hoofddorp
56:26
54:15
366
Kees de Lange
Aalsmeer
55:52
54:15
367
Siemon Meyer
Zeewolde
55:42
54:15
368
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
55:44
54:21
369
Kees Koopman
Amsterdam
54:53
54:29
370
Dick Willems
54:58
54:30
371
Henny Vis
Almere
55:08
54:35
372
Dirk Deelster
Amsterdam
54:56
54:37
373
Warry Ham
Nieuwkoop
54:59
54:39
374
Bert Scheepstra
Amsterdam
56:46
54:39
375
Rene Haan
Amsterdam
56:46
54:39
376
Arjen Uytendaal
Santpoort-Noord
56:11
54:41
377
Eddy Sjardyn
Amsterdam
56:58
54:44
378
Ronald Smallenburg
Hilversum
55:39
54:47
379
Barry Bruine de Bruin
Assendelft
57:06
54:48
380
Peter Langeberg
Zaandam
57:10
54:50
381
Sebas Hoes
Amsterdam
57:07
54:52
382
Peter Priem
Amsterdam
55:03
54:54
383
Faycal Ouali
Amsterdam
56:12
54:57
384
Petr Naarw
Amsterdam
55:10
55:00
385
Thieu vaessen
Duivendrecht
56:43
55:01
386
Cock van Roon
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:32
55:02
387
Willem Boerhoop
Amsterdam
56:05
55:04
388
Ed Alkema
De Kwakel
56:56
55:04
389
Tom Kolenberg
Amsterdam
56:56
55:05
390
Erik Zwaan
Oude Wetering
55:32
55:05
391
Oscar van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
56:11
55:08
392
Robert Boerhoop
Almere
56:14
55:13
393
Huub van Vugt
Amsterdam
57:15
55:16
394
Bart Post
Amstelveen
56:49
55:16
395
Hans Peter van Arkel
55:35
55:19
396
Harro van Weert
Amsterdam
55:40
55:21
397
Hein Nieuwendijk
56:06
55:21
398
Vincent Korver
Almere
56:29
55:23
399
Frank Hilhorst
Amsterdam
56:38
55:23
400
Niek Aarsman
Zwanenburg
56:24
55:28
401
Ron Nooren
Nijmegen
56:39
55:28
402
Friso de Roos
56:00
55:34
403
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
57:22
55:36
404
R. van Wijk
Amsterdam
55:54
55:38
405
Wouter Post
Amsterdam
56:01
55:43
406
Jan Velthuijs
Almere
55:54
55:43
407
Peter Jan de Vries
Kudelstaart
58:11
55:43
408
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
57:33
55:45
409
Henk Poort
Almere
57:08
55:46
410
Michiel Passchier
Amsterdam
57:52
55:54
411
Eric Bouwman
Almere
58:16
55:55
412
Rogier Koch
56:42
55:57
413
Patrick Haavekost
56:42
55:57
414
Felix Wierstra
Amsterdam
58:20
56:01
415
Dave Gouwrok
Amsterdam
57:04
56:01
416
Rob Moen
Purmerend
57:45
56:05
417
Eugčne Arnouts
Amsterdam
57:48
56:06
418
George Melching
Zaandam
58:28
56:07
419
Mark Idzinga
Amsterdam
58:04
56:09
420
Hans Broenink
Castricum
57:12
56:10
421
Gerben Schipper
Aalsmeer
57:30
56:14
422
Tom Block
Amsterdam
57:24
56:15
423
Roy van Voorthuysen
Amstelveen
57:21
56:16
424
Wouter Pruijssers
Amsterdam
57:09
56:20
425
Humphrey Pieterse
Utrecht
58:28
56:21
426
startnr 998
58:37
56:25
427
Rob van taverde
Zwanenburg
56:31
56:31
428
Coenraad vd Moore
Almere
57:39
56:32
429
Koos van Tuberijn
Noordwijk Zh
58:10
56:36
430
Jeren Pannekoek
Spaarndam
58:49
56:40
431
Marc Metkemijer
58:32
56:50
432
Joris de Wagenaar
Amsterdam
58:32
56:50
433
K. Totki
Uithoorn
57:03
56:51
434
Kees Buis
Zaandam
59:14
56:54
435
Owen Carter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:26
56:54
436
Rene Konijn
58:39
57:01
437
Piet van Langen
Uithoorn
58:03
57:05
438
Gijs Reudink
Amsterdam
59:05
57:15
439
Youssef Kanis
Amsterdam
58:11
57:16
440
Henry Swankhuizen
Kortenhoef
58:07
57:17
441
Janwillem Renes
Amsterdam
58:18
57:24
442
Will Breuker
Almere
58:47
57:28
443
Edwin Schreutelkamp
Landsmeer
58:52
57:29
444
Erik Breuker
Almere
58:47
57:29
445
Maarten Breggeman
Uithoorn
59:00
57:44
446
Nico Beumer
Amsterdam
59:54
57:45
447
J. de Boer
Amsterdam
59:54
57:45
448
Josie Saino
Amstelveen
57:55
57:46
449
Yuri Zwieten
Hoofddorp
59:44
57:51
450
Guillermo Correa
Amsterdam
59:25
57:54
451
Ton Keek
Amsterdam
58:17
57:54
452
Abdol Taghizadeh
59:17
58:03
453
Jasper van Scheppingen
58:39
58:12
454
J. de Boer
Soest
1:00:17
58:14
455
Berd Oosterhoff
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:27
58:16
456
Kay Bing Oen
Amsterdam
1:00:46
58:22
457
Thomas vd Heuvel
Aalsmeer
58:59
58:27
458
Olmedo Correa
Amsterdam
1:00:08
58:37
459
Frank Praamsma
Amstelveen
1:00:47
59:07
460
Pieter Bas
Amsterdam
1:01:14
59:13
461
Pascal Moen
Oude Meer
1:01:06
59:26
462
Harry Verdwijk
Uithoorn
59:48
59:29
463
Margriet de Haan
Utrecht
1:01:31
59:30
464
Gerold de Jong
Amsterdam
1:01:05
59:32
465
Pieter van der Meij
Amsterdam
1:01:36
59:36
466
HenkP. Blok
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:14
59:36
467
Michael Hebben
Amsterdam
1:00:34
59:42
468
Marc Drent
Zaandam
1:01:40
59:49
469
Alwin Kamstra
Almere
1:02:05
59:58
470
Edwin Ferwerda
Zaandam
1:02:20
1:00:00
471
Pim smit
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:00:06
472
Patrick Wielkens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:02
1:00:32
473
Justin Bos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:40
1:00:32
474
Johan Tensen
1:02:02
1:00:34
475
Frank Schreutelkamp
Purmerend
1:02:04
1:00:39
476
Mathijs Bastings
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:00:41
477
Dos van Berkel
Amsterdam
1:01:17
1:00:42
478
Hans Verweij
De Kwakel
1:01:35
1:00:45
479
Jan Bontekoe
Heemstede
1:02:48
1:01:00
480
Martin Amelsbeek
Almere
1:02:08
1:01:02
481
Theo Molenbrugge
1:02:59
1:01:06
482
Sandra Vandeling
Amsterdam
1:02:48
1:01:13
483
John Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:02:07
1:01:17
484
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
1:03:22
1:01:18
485
Eric Wieringa
Almere
1:02:43
1:01:20
486
Jan de Weerd
Berkhout
1:03:33
1:01:23
487
Richard Oosten
Hilversum
1:03:55
1:01:33
488
Leo Franssen
Mijdrecht
1:02:10
1:01:35
489
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:04:03
1:01:41
490
Jap Klinkhamer
1:02:36
1:01:41
491
Rene Meijer
Purmerend
1:03:50
1:02:04
492
Remko Wetter
Oostzaan
1:03:25
1:02:07
493
Gert van Renselaar
Amsterdam
1:04:19
1:02:08
494
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:03:16
1:02:08
495
Oswin de Haan
Amsterdam
1:03:32
1:02:11
496
Richard Mell
Zandvoort
1:03:49
1:02:18
497
Maurice van Dam
Zandvoort
1:03:49
1:02:18
498
Jos Cramer
Purmerend
1:04:20
1:02:34
499
Ben Kösters
Almere
1:03:34
1:02:35
500
Jan Wijnans
Haarlem
1:04:24
1:02:40
501
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:04:36
1:02:49
502
Edward Phillip
Amstelveen
1:03:13
1:02:51
503
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
1:03:11
1:02:54
504
Michael Rijnders
Amstelveen
1:05:26
1:02:57
505
Roger van Huystee
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:05:26
1:02:57
506
Jeroen Vervoort
Almere
1:04:14
1:03:07
507
Wouter Heunks
Diemen
1:04:14
1:03:08
508
Stefan van Palen
Purmerend
1:04:39
1:03:10
509
Eugčne Bloemhard
Amstelveen
1:03:29
1:03:10
510
Marco Mulder
Diemen
1:04:40
1:03:11
511
John Jacobsen
Amsterdam
1:03:26
1:03:12
512
Karel Pieterson
Purmerend
1:04:34
1:03:21
513
Jose Ruiz del Portal
Amsterdam
1:04:39
1:03:23
514
Eby Iwan
Amsterdam
1:04:51
1:03:42
515
Martin Terpstra
Amsterdam
1:05:39
1:03:42
516
Said Jalalzadeh
Hoofddorp
1:05:00
1:03:47
517
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
1:06:23
1:03:59
518
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:04:40
1:04:21
519
Ad van Schieveen
Woerden
1:05:53
1:04:27
520
John van Klaren
Nieuwkoop
1:04:50
1:04:31
521
Frits Hirschstein
1:07:01
1:04:45
522
Cor Hemelrijk
Amsterdam
1:06:14
1:05:27
523
Postma Gerard
Vleuten
1:06:54
1:05:33
524
Henk Lamboo
Hoofddorp
1:08:07
1:06:07
525
Jan de Jong
Amstelveen
1:08:31
1:06:18
526
Maarten Kuijten
Amsterdam
1:07:31
1:06:30
527
Bernhard Schellenberge
Aalsmeer
1:06:56
1:06:32
528
Tom Bierlaagh
Amsterdam
1:08:47
1:06:39
529
Ronald van Ginkel
Landsmeer
1:08:08
1:06:43
530
Ruud Verhoef
1:07:50
1:06:57
531
Huup Cleerdin
Amsterdam
1:07:58
1:07:01
532
Edwin Ritmeester
1:09:28
1:07:20
533
Chris Bergman
Amstelveen
1:09:41
1:07:24
534
Rob Vermeulen
Amstelveen
1:09:41
1:07:24
535
Truus vd Hoek
Amstelveen
1:09:41
1:07:24
536
Van der Graaf
Amsterdam
1:09:26
1:07:25
537
Carel Buenting
Amsterdam
1:09:39
1:07:35
538
Johan Verhage
Assendelft
1:09:34
1:07:43
539
Tim Jansen
1:08:43
1:07:52
540
Aalst van R.S
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:59
1:08:20
541
Enny Majoor
Spaarndam
1:10:31
1:08:23
542
Patrick Visser
Wormer
1:10:55
1:08:40
543
Siem Visser
Zaandam
1:10:56
1:08:40
544
John Bleecke
Almere
1:10:04
1:08:59
545
Jeroen Stalenhoef
Soest
1:12:03
1:09:59
546
Jack Daniëls
Amsterdam
1:12:44
1:11:03
547
Theo Verkaik
Diemen
1:20:03
1:17:43
548
Ton Schakel
Diemen
1:24:28
1:22:49
10KMV, 10KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Clarissa van Vlijmen
Amstelveen
42:20
42:07
2
Inge Lauriks
Amstelveen
46:59
46:44
3
Lena Quist
Haarlem
47:37
46:49
4
Liesbeth Oeseburg
Amsterdam
47:34
46:49
5
Eline Nortier
Amstelveen
49:17
47:20
6
Margreet van der Wilt
47:49
47:21
7
Cecilia Cattaneo
48:17
47:29
8
Sonja Dopp
Amsterdam
48:31
47:48
9
Dorien Vlugter
Amsterdam
49:42
48:01
10
Huimei Hu
Leiden
49:26
48:15
11
Maja Groothuis
Amstelveen
49:19
48:20
12
Claudine de Boer
Zandvoort
48:52
48:25
13
Sigrid Verbrugge
Utrecht
49:10
48:31
14
Micha de Graaf
Amsterdam
48:47
48:33
15
Sterre van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
49:11
48:52
16
Lia Kooter
Lijnden
49:29
49:06
17
Marjo van Kleeff
Amsterdam
49:41
49:15
18
Jooske Lambach
Heemstede
50:57
49:17
19
Milou Visser
Amsterdam
49:56
49:27
20
Mariet peeters
Amsterdam
50:43
49:55
21
Shana Shukrula
Alkmaar
51:08
50:04
22
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
51:38
50:08
23
Saskia van der Valk
Amsterdam
51:12
50:22
24
Astrid van Tol
Duivendrecht
51:52
50:22
25
Sabien Deneer
Hilversum
51:32
50:43
26
Regina Homan
Purmerend
51:27
50:53
27
Joke Klijn
51:41
50:59
28
Manon Meulenbroek
Amsterdam
51:19
51:00
29
Frans Suurs
Amsterdam
51:23
51:00
30
Aspha Bijnaar
Amsterdam
52:36
51:03
31
Rijk Hoogmoed
Zaandam
51:35
51:11
32
Marieke Wiersum
Amsterdam
51:59
51:11
33
Jeanet Gorter
52:46
51:20
34
Sindia Johannes
Amsterdam
52:44
51:41
35
Laura v.d. Linden
52:36
51:41
36
Karin Brouwer
Amsterdam
52:17
51:42
37
Fleur Kuipers
Utrecht
52:47
51:42
38
Anneke Kooimans
Amsterdam
53:10
51:43
39
Marjolein Hazelzet
Watergang
52:14
51:43
40
Donate van Vugt
Amsterdam
53:12
51:46
41
Eva van Diepen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:28
51:46
42
Sasina Loos
Nieuwkoop
52:45
52:07
43
Laila Azzor
Amsterdam
52:51
52:38
44
Marjolein Baghuis
Amstelveen
53:23
52:42
45
Githa Mars
Koog aan de Zaan
54:19
52:54
46
Monica Jonker
Amsterdam
54:23
52:58
47
Marianne Jager
Groningen
53:49
53:08
48
Rozemarijn Alsche
Amsterdam
54:11
53:17
49
Merel Vrijlink
Groningen
54:00
53:18
50
Nicole Cuijpers
Amsterdam
55:08
53:21
51
Anne Leussink
Amsterdam
54:57
53:30
52
Irma van Kampen
Amsterdam
55:40
53:32
53
Ellen Brand
Amsterdam
54:30
53:33
54
Marlene Smetana
Amsterdam
54:29
53:33
55
Zhe Nie
's-Hertogenbosch
54:11
53:34
56
Franka de Zwart
Vinkeveen
53:57
53:36
57
Samira Taounza
Amsterdam
54:07
53:37
58
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
56:01
53:52
59
Inge van Beem
Zwanenburg
54:36
53:52
60
Diana Majoor
Weesp
54:26
53:54
61
Sara Locher
Amsterdam
54:18
53:55
62
Helma Poot
Purmerend
55:51
53:56
63
Ingrid Metten
Weesp
54:28
53:57
64
Marije Oosterhoff
Bussum
55:09
53:59
65
Irene de Jong
Amstelveen
55:44
54:03
66
Van der Zwan
Velsen-Zuid
56:07
54:08
67
Lenneke van der Weegen
Amsterdam
55:06
54:10
68
Nicole Petitjean
Hoorn Nh
56:09
54:11
69
Eva Romero
Amsterdam
56:36
54:13
70
M J van de Velden
Hoofddorp
56:25
54:15
71
Liliane Kieft
Abcoude
55:27
54:18
72
Gerry van Schaik
Almere
54:35
54:22
73
Klary Welbedacht
Amsterdam
55:22
54:22
74
Hester Westerhof
Amsterdam
56:29
54:23
75
Lisette Ruijtenberg
Amsterdam
54:57
54:24
76
Esther Bloemenkamp
55:04
54:25
77
Hettie Graafland
Duivendrecht
56:09
54:28
78
Angelique Bosman
Amsterdam
55:21
54:28
79
Mariette Koedijk
54:57
54:30
80
Johanna Roedema
koog a-d zaan
55:56
54:31
81
Ingrid Schoemaker
Koog aan de Zaan
55:55
54:31
82
Mechteld Sijpesteijn
Amsterdam
54:55
54:31
83
Annelies de Klerk
Amsterdam
55:07
54:37
84
Mariska Kramer
Amsterdam
54:55
54:37
85
Irma Zweekhorst
Amersfoort
56:17
54:38
86
Tessa van der Hammen
Amsterdam
56:32
54:45
87
Carla van der Meer
Amsterdam
56:24
54:46
88
Judith Ritsma
Almere
55:03
54:47
89
Sonja Olthuis
55:42
54:48
90
Ceciel Eilbracht
Uithoorn
57:06
54:49
91
Anne Marttin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:28
54:50
92
Marion Sonneveld
Hoofddorp
55:37
54:56
93
Jacobien Vrieze
Amsterdam
57:01
54:57
94
Cathline Falconi
Almere
57:21
55:09
95
Elize Brijder
Amsterdam
55:38
55:10
96
Annet de Reus
Amsterdam
55:38
55:11
97
Marja Toor
Nieuwkoop
55:50
55:12
98
Mirna Albertsma
Amsterdam
57:10
55:14
99
Marijana Bakrac
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:11
55:18
100
Judith Roozemond
Amsterdam
56:11
55:18
101
Jitske de Bruijne
Amsterdam
57:15
55:19
102
Farideh Golschan
Frankfurt (GER)
56:33
55:20
103
Margriet de Boer
Nieuwkoop
56:01
55:24
104
Nicole Sentse
Amsterdam
56:33
55:25
105
Ina Bruns
Oostzaan
56:53
55:28
106
Martje Talma
56:17
55:31
107
Chantal Wentink
Amsterdam
56:31
55:37
108
Josine Graefe
Amsterdam
56:11
55:39
109
Marianne Grammata
Amsterdam
56:50
55:45
110
Heleen over de Linden
Broek in Waterland
57:48
55:46
111
Liduine Bremer
Amsterdam
57:48
55:46
112
Marijn Kramer
Egmond aan Zee
57:48
55:49
113
Elsbeth Zuiker
Amsterdam
58:08
55:50
114
Conny van den Bosch
Amsterdam
57:52
55:54
115
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
57:23
55:54
116
Fleur Lijftogt
Amsterdam
56:22
55:58
117
Monique Cottaar
Zaandam
57:24
56:00
118
Annette Bij
Hoofddorp
58:20
56:09
119
Hanneke Weiss
Almere
58:31
56:10
120
Anne de Haan
Amsterdam
57:07
56:12
121
Dorine Schilder
Purmerend
57:35
56:16
122
Antoinette Brussen
58:06
56:29
123
Sabine De Caesemaeker
Amsterdam
58:17
56:34
124
Noor Bekkali
Amsterdam
57:41
56:35
125
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
57:28
56:38
126
Gea de Jong
Amsterdam
59:10
56:46
127
Joke Arends
Amsterdam
57:19
56:54
128
Tanja Bekendam
Heemstede
58:02
56:55
129
Marjette Wouters
Amsterdam
57:25
57:00
130
Sara de Heer
Amsterdam
59:18
57:00
131
Rebekka Beukema
58:35
57:00
132
Ch Verhage
Amsterdam
58:14
57:05
133
Gemma Konijn
58:41
57:06
134
Susan Konijn
58:42
57:07
135
Janet de Koning
Amstelveen
57:52
57:10
136
Hetty Omvlee
Amsterdam
58:16
57:11
137
Lilian Nefkens
57:52
57:13
138
Yasmin Bordens
Amsterdam
58:10
57:15
139
Elly Majoor
Laren Nh
58:07
57:18
140
Joke Kooijker
Eemnes
58:12
57:23
141
Marielle Alders
Amsterdam
58:25
57:26
142
Debbie Bijtjes
58:51
57:26
143
Pien verburg
Amsterdam
58:32
57:33
144
Marlies van de Ven
Amsterdam
59:18
57:36
145
Miranda Hoogervorst
Amstelveen
59:38
57:37
146
Marjan Kootwijk
Amsterdam
58:14
57:37
147
Margie Sahupala
Amsterdam
58:30
57:39
148
Adri A. Bom-van Noorlo
Krommenie
59:19
57:41
149
Esther de Heer
Amsterdam
58:41
57:48
150
Daphne Wegman
Hoofddorp
59:42
57:49
151
Monika Nierop
Amsterdam
58:46
57:50
152
Sonja Oosterduin
Abcoude
58:05
57:52
153
Mirjam Prins
Amsterdam
58:33
57:54
154
Nicky van Velsen
Weesp
58:28
57:56
155
Willemijn Roozendaal
59:28
58:02
156
Theya Tjoe-Fat
Amsterdam
59:36
58:02
157
Astrid Claassens
Amsterdam
59:25
58:04
158
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
59:27
58:07
159
Danielle Klok
Kortenhoef
59:38
58:07
160
Maria Bennett
's-Gravenhage
59:15
58:07
161
Marjolein Snip
59:42
58:08
162
Conny van den Bussche
Amsterdam
59:02
58:10
163
Lieke Herpers
Amsterdam
58:50
58:14
164
Hanne Veraart
Utrecht
59:20
58:15
165
Femke Hengeveld
Utrecht
59:21
58:16
166
Mariska Hoffmann
Hilversum
59:00
58:17
167
Marianne Engel
Eemnes
59:00
58:18
168
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
58:39
58:18
169
Marianne Robert
59:07
58:24
170
Astrid Barendsen
Amstelveen
1:00:07
58:27
171
Lida Mattie
Oude Wetering
59:00
58:31
172
Suzanne Hemmer
Amsterdam
59:59
58:33
173
Corine Prins
Landsmeer
59:18
58:34
174
Caroline Haaker
Badhoevedorp
59:10
58:38
175
Inge de Groote
Aalsmeer
1:00:04
58:42
176
Lucie Blijleven
Assendelft
1:00:23
58:46
177
Mieke Pullens
Zaandijk
59:13
58:47
178
Maria Giol
Amsterdam
1:00:59
58:48
179
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:00:58
58:48
180
Edwin Hoogenberk
59:29
58:49
181
M. Stegema
Aalsmeer
59:23
58:51
182
Rietje Opmeer
59:05
58:51
183
Sonja van Well
1:00:14
58:52
184
Sonja Kramer
Amsterdam
59:22
58:55
185
Marloes Doedens
59:37
58:59
186
Berna Homan
Purmerend
59:33
58:59
187
Noor van Bouwdijk
1:00:15
59:12
188
Maria van Duinhoven
Amsterdam
1:00:20
59:13
189
Cynthia van der Zwan
Amsterdam
1:00:52
59:13
190
Ingrid Bulder
Amsterdam
1:00:02
59:15
191
Marieke Claas
Utrecht
1:01:26
59:16
192
Marjon van Dijk
Badhoevedorp
1:00:25
59:23
193
Yvette Cramer
Amstelveen
1:01:38
59:30
194
Karin ter Hofte
Amsterdam
1:00:28
59:32
195
Anja Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
1:00:00
59:32
196
Inge Bronkhorst
Weesp
1:00:05
59:32
197
Annemiek Vrooy
Duivendrecht
1:01:01
59:32
198
Renske Luca
Diemen
1:01:22
59:32
199
Jacqueline Haarbrink
Zaandam
1:01:35
59:36
200
Lidy Pirovano
Krommenie
1:01:26
59:37
201
Sofie Jacobse
Haarlem
1:00:01
59:42
202
Wendy Schipper
Amsterdam
1:00:37
59:43
203
Manou Hebben
1:00:36
59:43
204
Lenneke Damen
Amsterdam
1:01:58
59:46
205
Ruth Hopkins
Amsterdam
1:01:32
59:50
206
Simone Schulp
1:01:25
59:51
207
Leonie Kistemaker
Almere
1:00:07
59:52
208
Sharon da Cunha
Purmerend
1:01:52
59:56
209
Ellen Overdevest
Duivendrecht
1:01:36
1:00:07
210
Yvonne van Hilst
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:00:11
211
Hanneke van den Biggel
Amsterdam
1:00:46
1:00:12
212
Sandra van der Zee
Amsterdam
1:01:19
1:00:12
213
Pauline Ensing
Barendrecht
1:01:18
1:00:12
214
Marjolijn van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:00:43
1:00:13
215
Agnes Verschoor
Rotterdam
1:01:20
1:00:15
216
Gerlanda Hoving
Amsterdam
1:00:54
1:00:20
217
Rita Snel
Haarlem
1:00:41
1:00:21
218
Sabine Egberts
1:01:38
1:00:27
219
Marjan Luttik
Zaandam
1:02:29
1:00:30
220
Brechtje Lindemann
1:02:02
1:00:34
221
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
1:02:49
1:00:40
222
Daphne Bartels
1:01:50
1:00:41
223
Lindy Kalwij
Amstelveen
1:02:12
1:00:41
224
Odette Heinemans
Amstelveen
1:02:32
1:00:41
225
Karin Zwaan
Hoorn Nh
1:01:12
1:00:43
226
Jasperina Furmen
Amsterdam
1:01:12
1:00:44
227
Barbara Suringar
Amsterdam
1:02:28
1:00:47
228
Angela Wolbink
Amsterdam
1:01:37
1:00:50
229
Jeanine Albronda
Amsterdam
1:02:09
1:00:59
230
Arda Gillissen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:01:28
1:00:59
231
Christien Wildeman
Amsterdam
1:02:48
1:01:09
232
Carola Stokman
Purmerend
1:03:06
1:01:10
233
Anne-Claire Beernink
Amsterdam
1:02:42
1:01:11
234
Nanda Pellicaan
Amsterdam
1:03:34
1:01:12
235
Regina Mulder
Amsterdam
1:03:18
1:01:13
236
Karin Schreurs
Amsterdam
1:02:05
1:01:17
237
Erica Telling
Amsterdam
1:02:31
1:01:18
238
Anita Nijboer
Amsterdam
1:02:51
1:01:23
239
Lydia Slijkerman
1:01:41
1:01:26
240
Kim Jansen
Amsterdam
1:02:09
1:01:29
241
Rachaeli Disberg
1:02:44
1:01:31
242
Rosa Groen
Amsterdam
1:03:43
1:01:42
243
Nanda Simop
Almere
1:01:56
1:01:42
244
Rose Karsseboom-Rustam
Amstelveen
1:02:38
1:01:55
245
Isabel Visser
Amstelveen
1:03:48
1:01:57
246
Mireille Koenen
Zaandam
1:03:57
1:01:57
247
Ayse Erdem
Amstelveen
1:03:28
1:02:12
248
Gerda van Wier
Almere
1:03:39
1:02:16
249
Marjolein van Mourik
Amsterdam
1:04:40
1:02:26
250
Margriet Heistek
Zaandam
1:04:17
1:02:26
251
Yolanda Duijs
Zaandam
1:04:18
1:02:26
252
Sylvia Vildosola Busto
Zaandam
1:04:18
1:02:26
253
Esther Disberg
1:03:46
1:02:34
254
Margot Bary
1:03:33
1:02:35
255
Jutta Wijmans
Haarlem
1:04:25
1:02:39
256
Lizzy Wijmans
Haarlem
1:04:25
1:02:39
257
Valerie van dijck
Amsterdam
1:04:06
1:02:49
258
Sandra Nieuwveen
Almere
1:03:54
1:02:49
259
Annemiek Stevenhagen
Amstelveen
1:04:07
1:02:53
260
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
1:03:11
1:02:53
261
Diana Lankhof
Amstelveen
1:04:08
1:02:54
262
Kitty Mol
Zuidschermer
1:03:43
1:03:07
263
Bianca Hoekman
Purmerend
1:04:38
1:03:09
264
Werna de Rijk
Amsterdam
1:04:06
1:03:09
265
Yvana We Reye
Amsterdam
1:03:26
1:03:12
266
Jetske van Oosten
Amsterdam
1:05:27
1:03:17
267
Eva Koetweg
Amsterdam
1:04:32
1:03:24
268
Susanne van der Mark
Amsterdam
1:05:36
1:03:25
269
Erika de Jong
Amsterdam
1:05:46
1:03:27
270
Ida Glasbergen
Amsterdam
1:04:30
1:03:37
271
Marja Graauw
Almere
1:04:46
1:03:42
272
Suzuko Yoshida
Amsterdam
1:05:36
1:03:43
273
Marion Koch
Almere
1:05:03
1:03:43
274
Ina Kamphuis
Almere
1:05:03
1:03:43
275
Claire Stenger
1:05:56
1:03:49
276
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:05:13
1:03:51
277
Anita Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:05:46
1:04:02
278
Marjolein van Brandwij
Amsterdam
1:05:46
1:04:02
279
Saskia Epskamp
Amsterdam
1:06:21
1:04:07
280
Annemieke Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:06:17
1:04:13
281
Marjolein Mennes
Amsterdam
1:06:04
1:04:20
282
Jaqueline Pashley
Soest
1:06:24
1:04:20
283
Marjolein de Weijer
Nieuwkoop
1:05:05
1:04:28
284
Nina Mamadeus
Amsterdam
1:04:40
1:04:29
285
Germaine van Zanten
Badhoevedorp
1:05:38
1:04:36
286
Agnes de jager-nobel
Koog aan de Zaan
1:06:36
1:04:36
287
Ilse van de Logt
Zaandam
1:06:37
1:04:38
288
Linda Rus
Wormerveer
1:06:39
1:04:39
289
Petra van Rossum
1:06:01
1:04:40
290
Lily Dekker
Purmerend
1:06:48
1:04:45
291
Marije van Lint
Amsterdam
1:06:48
1:04:45
292
Jolanda Roth
Broek in Waterland
1:07:07
1:04:59
293
Claudia Smit
Broek in Waterland
1:07:07
1:04:59
294
Hella Schenk
1:06:20
1:04:59
295
Cora Meere
Amsterdam
1:06:02
1:05:06
296
Willemien Augustijn
1:05:38
1:05:11
297
Fay ten Berge
Amsterdam
1:07:28
1:05:24
298
Babette van Dijck
's-Gravenhage
1:05:32
1:05:32
299
Kers Margo
Vleuten
1:06:54
1:05:33
300
Annamarie Nienkemper
Almere
1:06:57
1:05:35
301
Kitty Bielsma
Almere
1:06:49
1:05:35
302
Heidi Rorije
Abcoude
1:06:51
1:05:40
303
Sharon Trenidad
Amsterdam
1:07:30
1:05:55
304
Ingrid Mulder
Zaandam
1:07:51
1:05:59
305
Lieneke de Koning
Purmerend
1:07:20
1:06:03
306
Heidi van Gastel
1:08:07
1:06:07
307
Marja Dobbelaar
Badhoevedorp
1:07:27
1:06:14
308
Elaine Turner
Amstelveen
1:08:02
1:06:15
309
Sharon Golsteijn
Amsterdam
1:08:22
1:06:19
310
Carin van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:07:15
1:06:24
311
Sylvie Le Guyader
Aalsmeer
1:06:56
1:06:33
312
Corry Schijf
Aalsmeer
1:06:57
1:06:33
313
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:07:42
1:06:35
314
Hellen Boos-de Jong
Abcoude
1:08:34
1:06:43
315
Maartje Bos
Amsterdam
1:08:36
1:07:04
316
Monique Korevaar
Krommenie
1:09:11
1:07:21
317
Carry Bloetjes
Krommenie
1:09:11
1:07:22
318
Elly Kragtwijk
Amstelveen
1:08:45
1:07:33
319
Angela Verhage
Assendelft
1:09:34
1:07:43
320
Marjolein Hoogland
Amsterdam
1:08:48
1:07:51
321
Irene Mulenga
1:08:49
1:07:53
322
Laura van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
1:08:19
1:07:54
323
Laura Pauline de Boer
Amsterdam
1:10:25
1:08:06
324
Anja Koomen
1:09:21
1:08:14
325
Yvonne Henkel
Almere
1:09:21
1:08:14
326
Brigitte Bont
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:00
1:08:21
327
Mara Wierstra
Amsterdam
1:11:04
1:08:45
328
Jannie Siemons
Amstelveen
1:09:23
1:08:54
329
Carla Nagel
Amsterdam
1:09:33
1:09:23
330
Jeanneke Goos
Zwijndrecht
1:10:53
1:09:41
331
Maaike Haarnoot
Zwijndrecht
1:10:54
1:09:41
332
Mireille Tulp
Zwijndrecht
1:10:54
1:09:42
333
Meeke Moser
Weesp
1:12:19
1:10:30
334
Nicoline Hermans
Amsterdam
1:11:39
1:10:56
335
Mona-Lisa Daniëls
Amsterdam
1:12:43
1:11:03
336
Manon Sikkel
Amsterdam
1:12:18
1:11:20
337
Titia Fuchs
Amsterdam
1:12:19
1:11:20
338
Linda Douw
Amsterdam
1:13:00
1:12:17
339
Christa Passchier
1:13:51
1:12:35
340
Jacqueline ten Klei
1:16:21
1:14:04
341
Yvonne Verkaik
Amsterdam
1:20:03
1:17:43
342
Marian Koers
Amsterdam
1:32:33
1:31:00
MSEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Allan Ndiwa
Loopgroep PK
30:35
30:33
2
Jeroen Veldhuis
AAC
32:57
32:57
3
Jan Manschot
Phanos
33:43
33:41
4
Emiel Pieterse
AV 1923
36:08
36:06
5
Sander Heesen
Atos
37:10
37:08
6
Jeroen Joosse
Phanos
38:01
37:57
7
Reinold Pasterkamp
AV Tempo
38:02
37:59
8
Wieke Bakker
Phanos
38:09
38:05
9
Demis Kniese
Phanos
39:21
39:17
10
Zeljko Obrenovic
AV 1923
39:22
39:20
11
Arno Kemner
Phanos
41:01
40:54
12
Joaquim Calbó Angrill
AAC
41:44
41:40
13
Jarno Meijers
Zwaag
41:57
41:47
14
Marcel Poort
Purmerend
42:00
41:53
15
John Verweij
AV Nea-Volharding
43:06
42:59
16
Frank Aarts
Amsterdam
43:13
43:04
17
Toer van den Berg
TZT '86
43:33
43:27
18
EricTijsen
AV Startbaan
45:04
44:57
19
Corwin Exalto
Blokker
46:26
45:35
20
Niels Leerentveld
's-Gravenhage
46:59
46:19
21
Michiel van Gorkum
Phanos
48:03
47:57
22
Dennis Krommenhoek
AV Startbaan
51:18
51:10
M35, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Grillo
Loopgroep PK
33:41
33:40
2
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Phanos
34:36
34:35
3
Wannes den Toonder
Amsterdam
34:57
34:56
4
Herman J Leeman
Amsterdam
35:01
35:00
5
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
35:44
35:44
6
John Tol
Volendam
36:51
36:50
7
Erwin Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
37:01
36:58
8
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
37:08
37:05
9
Ronald Gordijn
Purmerend
38:12
38:09
10
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
38:22
38:21
11
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:34
38:32
12
Alfred Bosker
Haarlem
38:40
38:36
13
Rene Duijvekam
TZT '86
38:49
38:44
14
Konrad Wiebenga
Amstelveen
39:24
39:19
15
Han Brand
Zaandijk
39:55
39:48
16
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere
40:22
40:20
17
Kees Lamboo
Hoorn Nh
40:49
40:42
18
Jacob Molenaar
AV 1923
41:58
41:54
19
Ron Grevink
Phanos
42:46
42:42
20
Huub Jansen
Mijdrecht
44:15
44:11
21
G Bruens
AV Nea-Volharding
46:48
46:41
22
Arno Belien
santpoort/Noord
49:36
49:15
23
Marc Boom
Purmerend
49:57
49:50
M45, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Elsinga
TZT '86
37:04
37:04
2
Oscar Smit
Veteranen Nederland
38:05
38:03
3
Rob Hansen
AV Startbaan
38:36
38:33
4
Jan Olthuis
Hardloop Club Amster
38:51
38:48
5
Rob de Vries
Baambrugge
39:52
39:51
6
Rob Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
39:58
39:55
7
Ruud Verhoef
AV Ron Clarke
40:49
40:46
8
Klaas van der Veen
Almere
41:13
41:11
9
Rob Spijker
AV Nea-Volharding
41:59
41:53
10
Reginald Janki
AV Zaanland
42:14
42:02
11
Rob Hendriks
Phanos
42:30
42:25
12
Ron Wippy
SV Kombijsport
42:56
42:49
13
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
43:07
42:53
14
Albert Witteveen
Amsterdam
43:00
42:55
15
Rob A. Stofberg
Zegveld
43:06
43:02
16
Hans Steinraht
TZT '86
43:35
43:29
17
Siem Goede
TZT '86
44:28
44:24
18
Nijs den Ouden
SV Kombijsport
44:54
44:46
19
Sjaak Smit
TZT '86
45:17
45:12
20
Rene Sijmons
Phanos
45:39
45:35
21
Wim Krol
Amsterdam
45:44
45:39
22
Peter Kamerling
Phanos
46:01
45:55
23
Ronald Steenvoorden
Phanos
48:09
46:41
24
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
47:27
47:22
25
Kees van den Berg
TZT '86
48:16
48:10
26
Reinout Koperdraat
TZT '86
48:39
48:14
27
Paul van Rutten
AV Startbaan
52:06
51:59
28
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
56:09
55:18
29
Wout Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
59:34
59:32
30
Sjoerd Deibert
AKU
1:01:14
59:52
M55, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep PK
39:38
39:37
2
Dirk Visser
Amsterdam
39:57
39:55
3
Jande Boer
AV Zaanland
40:48
40:45
4
Bob Renkema
Phanos
42:28
42:27
5
Frans van Mierlo
Amsterdam
42:58
42:57
6
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
44:04
44:00
7
Cees Methorst
Veteranen Nederland
44:55
44:50
8
Gerard Blees
Veteranen Nederland
46:15
45:23
9
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
45:58
45:55
10
Tjeerd Eernstman
Amsterdam
48:12
48:09
11
Bas van der Horst
TZT '86
49:09
49:02
12
Jos Snel
Purmerend
51:04
50:57
13
Peter Groen
TZT '86
51:08
51:05
14
George Stuijfzand
Veteranen Nederland
51:17
51:12
15
Herman Bosschert
Wijdewormer
54:20
53:53
16
Sjef Hogenes
Badhoevedorp
56:10
54:04
17
Willem Heemstra
DZ & PC
1:01:32
59:53
18
Titus Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
1:04:08
1:02:48
19
Gerrit va de Steeg
AV Aalsmeer
1:05:21
1:04:49
20
Ruurd van Dijk
Middenbeemster
1:13:01
1:11:43
VSEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angélica Esparza
AAC
41:03
41:00
2
Ingeborg Couvee
AKU
45:15
45:10
3
Claudia Dekker
Hoorn Nh
51:13
50:26
4
Maureen Kok
Hollandia
51:31
51:06
5
Genda Derbent
AKU
59:00
57:44
V35, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda ten Brinke
AKU
39:32
39:30
2
Karin Versteeg
De Kwakel
41:47
41:43
3
Mai Neijens
Atos
45:48
45:32
4
Marijke van Oostrum
Phanos
48:06
48:02
5
Hortense Nollet
Amsterdam
49:21
48:51
6
Marry van den Heuvel
Woerden
49:14
49:11
7
Monica van de Kerk
AV Startbaan
49:48
49:41
8
Anny Calmen
AKU
52:17
52:14
9
Mandy Kool
Landsmeer
55:09
54:17
10
Maureen van der san
TZT '86
56:09
54:36
11
Jantina Strangmann
AV Nea-Volharding
55:32
54:45
12
Karin van Kesteren
TZT '86
54:53
54:47
13
Anneke Nass
TZT '86
56:33
54:51
14
Henny Kok
Amsterdam
56:46
55:55
15
Marjolein Lensink
Zaandam
59:28
58:03
16
Ria de Wagenaar
AV Lycurgus
1:00:22
58:44
17
Karolien Oudhof
Zaandam
1:01:10
59:46
18
Angeline Laterveer
Linschoten
59:54
59:49
19
Ellen Dijkman
Purmerend
1:01:24
1:00:06
20
Germaine Hooyschuur
Zaandam
1:02:16
1:00:50
21
Will Maruanaya
TZT '86
1:10:17
1:08:05
10EMM, 10EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael van Dijck
Bree (BEL)
58:34
58:34
2
Willem van 't Veer
Assendelft
1:01:13
1:01:12
3
Roel Seller
Amsterdam
1:02:59
1:02:25
4
Peter Zuidema
1:03:32
1:03:23
5
Peter Schaling
Bussum
1:05:12
1:05:10
6
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
1:05:31
1:05:20
7
Joan School
Veldhoven
1:10:29
1:06:05
8
John Hammond
1:06:12
1:06:10
9
Dick Beers
1:06:17
1:06:16
10
Pim van Oostwaard
Uithoorn
1:07:39
1:07:34
11
David de bruijne
Amsterdam
1:08:24
1:07:59
12
Van Enk
Amsterdam
1:08:08
1:07:59
13
Paul Reiling
Amsterdam
1:08:14
1:08:06
14
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
1:08:20
1:08:09
15
Bert Finak
Alkmaar
1:08:45
1:08:38
16
Henk Dekker
Hoorn Nh
1:09:12
1:09:06
17
Wouter Hes
1:10:33
1:10:02
18
Edward Pechler
Groningen
1:10:26
1:10:24
19
John vd Laan
Nieuwkoop
1:10:53
1:10:45
20
Wim Haagsma
Amstelveen
1:10:58
1:10:54
21
Theo Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:11:08
1:11:03
22
Harmen Jalvingh
Amsterdam
1:11:24
1:11:09
23
Peter Huisman
Amstelveen
1:11:36
1:11:32
24
Andre Boom
Haarlem
1:11:41
1:11:35
25
Peter de Keijzer
1:12:03
1:11:37
26
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
1:12:11
1:12:07
27
Jan Balkenende
Utrecht
1:12:42
1:12:11
28
Paul Blonk
Diemen
1:12:21
1:12:17
29
Gerant Drieen
Almere
1:12:51
1:12:44
30
Frans van Vliet
Diemen
1:13:09
1:12:46
31
Siebe Turksma
Hilversum
1:13:04
1:12:59
32
Aico van Vuuren
Amsterdam
1:13:06
1:13:00
33
David Leinwand recte R
Amsterdam
1:13:20
1:13:14
34
Bob van Kooten
Amstelveen
1:13:50
1:13:26
35
Piet Blokland
Hoorn Nh
1:13:40
1:13:34
36
René van Eekelen
's-Gravenhage
1:13:57
1:13:55
37
Koen Kouwenberg
1:14:09
1:14:03
38
Henk Lof
Alkmaar
1:14:33
1:14:07
39
Arjan van Diepen
Purmerend
1:14:17
1:14:07
40
Arne Ridderikhoff
Amsterdam
1:14:15
1:14:09
41
Paul Meester
Amstelveen
1:14:29
1:14:23
42
Jos Mulder
1:14:54
1:14:24
43
Rinus vd Wal
Heemskerk
1:14:27
1:14:25
44
Erik Draijer
Bloemendaal
1:14:58
1:14:34
45
Ruud Bakker
Lisse
1:14:55
1:14:35
46
Wim van Kouteren
Almere
1:15:01
1:14:37
47
Hendrik van de Vegt
Amsterdam
1:14:45
1:14:38
48
Harm Plasmans
1:15:52
1:14:52
49
Simon Vellinga
Amsterdam
1:14:53
1:14:52
50
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:15:06
1:14:59
51
Walter Dekens
Amsterdam
1:15:07
1:15:02
52
Guust Augustijn
1:16:08
1:15:47
53
Jos van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:16:10
1:16:03
54
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:16:39
1:16:08
55
Martin Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
1:17:51
1:16:15
56
Abraham Kloos
Amsterdam
1:20:53
1:16:18
57
Victor van Nieuwenhorn
1:17:25
1:16:25
58
Joris de Bruijne
Eindhoven
1:16:34
1:16:30
59
Arthur Pardieck
Amsterdam
1:16:40
1:16:30
60
WJM van Zalinge
Badhoevedorp
1:17:03
1:16:40
61
Ton Bos
Amstelveen
1:17:00
1:16:53
62
Simon Jansen
1:17:21
1:16:59
63
Xander de Waal
Amstelveen
1:17:25
1:17:18
64
RReinier Bary
1:18:57
1:17:25
65
Harm Kluter
Amsterdam
1:17:42
1:17:32
66
Harm Hoen
1:17:41
1:17:38
67
Jorg Sauren
Amsterdam
1:18:05
1:17:48
68
Edwin Jansen
Amstelveen
1:18:24
1:17:56
69
Gijs de Graaff
Almere
1:18:05
1:17:56
70
Steven Hoogenberk
1:18:30
1:17:59
71
Erwin Prakken
Amsterdam
1:18:27
1:18:15
72
Erik Prakken
Amsterdam
1:18:27
1:18:15
73
Sander Koekenbier
Amstelveen
1:18:47
1:18:17
74
R. Salm
1:19:09
1:18:26
75
G. Ties
Amsterdam
1:19:09
1:18:26
76
Guido Laurijsen
Amsterdam
1:18:44
1:18:30
77
Nick Thoen
Leidschendam
1:24:56
1:18:43
78
Johan Lof
Monnickendam
1:19:00
1:18:48
79
E. Ceszvukizze
Heerlen
1:18:54
1:18:50
80
Aaly Smienk
Amsterdam
1:19:05
1:18:51
81
Wouter Wielink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:19:11
1:18:53
82
Marten Kruisinga
1:19:13
1:18:53
83
Fred van den Bergen
Amsterdam
1:19:09
1:18:57
84
Eric ten Veldhuis
Uithoorn
1:19:30
1:19:00
85
Mark van Meijer
Vinkeveen
1:19:22
1:19:03
86
Cees Toor
Nieuwkoop
1:19:16
1:19:08
87
Enno Aerts
Weesp
1:19:24
1:19:13
88
Stephan Beerends
1:19:37
1:19:16
89
Teun van Dolder
1:22:35
1:19:22
90
Peter vd Werf
Amstelveen
1:19:47
1:19:35
91
Randal van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:19:47
1:19:35
92
startnr 2776
1:19:41
1:19:38
93
Paul Jacobse
Haarlem
1:19:51
1:19:47
94
Bart Jacobse
Haarlem
1:19:51
1:19:48
95
Nico Verkerk
Amstelveen
1:22:10
1:20:17
96
Willem Spee
Diemen
1:20:46
1:20:21
97
Arnold van Leeuwen
Leiden
1:20:49
1:20:21
98
Andre Hoot
Soest
1:20:50
1:20:41
99
Jan Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
1:21:02
1:20:49
100
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:21:04
1:20:52
101
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
1:21:12
1:20:55
102
Jeroen Voegman
Zeist
1:21:26
1:21:07
103
Eoin Shanaghy
Amsterdam
1:21:22
1:21:10
104
John de Wit
Grootebroek
1:21:19
1:21:13
105
Florian Tanase
Hoofddorp
1:21:42
1:21:23
106
Marco van de Pijl
Nieuwkoop
1:21:40
1:21:24
107
Arthur Nutting
Amstelveen
1:21:52
1:21:49
108
Leo Kamp
Hilversum
1:24:32
1:21:52
109
Peter Stevenhaagen
Purmerend
1:22:20
1:21:58
110
Peter Scholten
Maarssen
1:24:38
1:21:59
111
Jörg Stensinski
Abcoude
1:22:12
1:22:06
112
Milko de Jonge
Amsterdam
1:22:31
1:22:16
113
Daniel Fontein
Amsterdam
1:22:46
1:22:35
114
Theo Schut
Amsterdam
1:22:54
1:22:47
115
Bart Wouters
's-Gravenhage
1:27:18
1:22:53
116
Guilherme Macedo
Amsterdam
1:24:40
1:22:56
117
Lennart Helsloot
Amsterdam
1:23:16
1:23:02
118
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
1:23:13
1:23:05
119
Leon Sanzen
Huizen
1:23:27
1:23:09
120
Coen Terbrack
Amstelveen
1:23:30
1:23:12
121
David ten Cate
Amsterdam
1:23:57
1:23:34
122
Ludo Hochstenbach
Amsterdam
1:24:38
1:24:04
123
Andy de Bruin
1:24:26
1:24:08
124
Emiel Vastenhouw
Zwanenburg
1:24:23
1:24:09
125
Olaf Estoppey
Amsterdam
1:24:50
1:24:16
126
Mike van der Kroon
Almere
1:24:49
1:24:25
127
Mike Wientjes
Apeldoorn
1:24:43
1:24:31
128
Henk van der Aat
Landsmeer
1:24:57
1:24:52
129
Rob Stouten
1:25:41
1:25:14
130
Jef van Oostbos
1:25:19
1:25:14
131
Tonny Kiburg
Amsterdam
1:25:24
1:25:23
132
Robin Boon
Amsterdam
1:25:36
1:25:35
133
La Reine Ryan
Almere
1:25:46
1:25:40
134
Gerry van Happen
Zwanenburg
1:25:55
1:25:40
135
Td Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:26:03
1:25:41
136
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
1:26:08
1:25:53
137
Siem Pols
1:26:51
1:26:32
138
Jan Meertens
's-Gravenhage
1:27:06
1:26:54
139
Simon Oosterbaan
Amsterdam
1:27:24
1:27:08
140
Alexander Worp
Amsterdam
1:27:44
1:27:12
141
Roger Jansen
Nijmegen
1:28:39
1:28:10
142
John Wessel
Amsterdam
1:28:44
1:28:13
143
Rogier Rumke
1:29:00
1:28:28
144
Pascal Mantiri
Amsterdam
1:29:26
1:29:01
145
Steven van der Meer
Delft
1:29:30
1:29:10
146
Thomas Cripps
Amsterdam
1:29:17
1:29:12
147
Rients Steenstra
Amsterdam
1:30:37
1:30:07
148
Camiel Mulders
's-Gravenhage
1:30:51
1:30:21
149
Folkert Walraven
Amsterdam
1:30:47
1:30:39
150
Thomas Ego
1:31:20
1:30:50
151
Sybrand Jongejans
Amstelveen
1:31:32
1:31:00
152
Victor van der Chijs
1:31:14
1:31:00
153
Jan van der Steenhoven
Amsterdam
1:31:06
1:31:03
154
Carlo Wahlen
Amsterdam
1:31:45
1:31:20
155
F. Gipn
Haarlem
1:31:41
1:31:26
156
Jelmer Hengeveld
Delft
1:32:10
1:31:48
157
Nick van der Moolen
Haarlem
1:32:10
1:31:49
158
Thomas Reuser
1:32:02
1:31:58
159
Marcel Meijer
1:33:40
1:32:07
160
Roel Geeraedts
Amsterdam
1:32:48
1:32:18
161
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
1:32:53
1:32:23
162
Bob van den Berg
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:32:53
1:32:23
163
Harry Woerd
Zandvoort
1:32:57
1:32:33
164
Jan van de Poll
Bilthoven
1:37:02
1:32:36
165
Barry Woerd
Zandvoort
1:33:00
1:32:37
166
Martin Hemskerk
Amsterdam
1:33:20
1:33:00
167
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:33:11
1:33:02
168
Harmen Holtrop
Amsterdam
1:33:43
1:33:16
169
Mahmoud Zahrai
Capelle aan den IJss
1:33:34
1:33:34
170
Menno Tekke
Amstelveen
1:33:39
1:33:37
171
Luuk de Boer
1:34:25
1:34:05
172
Oscar Ritsma
Haarlem
1:38:48
1:34:22
173
Ronald Nieuwenhij
Amsterdam
1:34:45
1:34:29
174
Jan Kohl
Hoogeveen
1:34:55
1:34:44
175
Eduardo Rubio-Herrera
Amsterdam
1:35:23
1:35:03
176
Nico de Bruijne
1:35:18
1:35:08
177
Richard Verwer
Uithoorn
1:36:17
1:35:53
178
Bob-Leon Egberink
Amsterdam
1:37:11
1:36:47
179
Edwin Hoekstra
Nieuw Vennep
1:37:10
1:37:07
180
Teun Bogaard
1:37:50
1:37:33
181
Simon Hengeveld
Amsterdam
1:38:01
1:37:39
182
Jan Hengeveld
Winterswijk
1:38:02
1:37:40
183
Wim de Hondt
Amsterdam
1:38:10
1:37:41
184
Mark Woltman
Amstelveen
1:39:16
1:38:51
185
Han van Kuik
Amsterdam
1:39:37
1:39:08
186
Charel Jelles
Amstelveen
1:39:43
1:39:09
187
Chris Johansen
Amsterdam
1:40:42
1:40:15
188
Daniel Salomons
Amsterdam
1:46:07
1:45:44
189
Evert Veerkamp
1:49:35
1:49:04
190
Neil Huwae
Hoogeveen
2:17:19
2:17:11
10EMV, 10EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Koole
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:06
1:09:05
2
Erica Souverein
Enkhuizen
1:10:00
1:09:57
3
Bernadette Simon
Monnickendam
1:11:38
1:11:37
4
Maartje van asten
Amsterdam
1:14:58
1:14:56
5
Rozemarijn Munsters
Amsterdam
1:18:22
1:17:50
6
Anne Wilbers
Amsterdam
1:19:20
1:19:10
7
Maaike Veeringa
Amstelveen
1:20:42
1:20:22
8
Maartje Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
1:20:31
1:20:26
9
Marianne Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
1:20:45
1:20:28
10
Yael de Haan
Amsterdam
1:22:16
1:22:11
11
Selinde Molenburgh
Utrecht
1:22:43
1:22:22
12
Christy ter Braak
Amsterdam
1:22:59
1:22:42
13
Karin Pallast
Amsterdam
1:23:27
1:23:09
14
Bodil van der Ven
1:24:12
1:23:46
15
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
1:25:10
1:24:42
16
Karin Heijblom
Houten
1:24:59
1:24:53
17
Hanneke van Ginkel
Amersfoort
1:25:27
1:24:56
18
Yasmin Oentrich
Amsterdam
1:25:39
1:25:11
19
Lotty Tijhaar
Amsterdam
1:25:38
1:25:29
20
Philemonne Jaasma
1:26:05
1:26:03
21
Marjan Hendriks
1:26:04
1:26:03
22
Dia Sadaoui
Amsterdam
1:26:53
1:26:25
23
Tsila Radecker
Amsterdam
1:28:19
1:27:44
24
Betty Hooft
Soest
1:28:13
1:28:04
25
Ans Geerlings
1:32:04
1:30:08
26
Merel Wormgoor
Utrecht
1:31:13
1:31:00
27
Margreet Koot
Nieuwkoop
1:32:08
1:31:51
28
Nanda Langeree
Nieuwkoop
1:32:08
1:31:52
29
Sandra Schuit-Meijer
1:33:38
1:32:07
30
Saskia Haafkens
Amsterdam
1:32:51
1:32:19
31
Bartie Klomp
Zuidoostbeemster
1:32:47
1:32:23
32
Lenneke Lucassen
Amsterdam
1:33:10
1:32:47
33
Geanet Nieboer
Amsterdam
1:33:00
1:32:47
34
Andrea van Zoest
Weesp
1:33:10
1:33:00
35
Kristi Ingwersen
Heemstede
1:33:48
1:33:18
36
Gea Porsius
Amsterdam
1:34:07
1:33:40
37
Helen Howard
Amsterdam
1:33:56
1:33:40
38
Ariena van Wageningen
Amsterdam
1:34:43
1:34:24
39
Willemijn Beekman
Amsterdam
1:34:33
1:34:24
40
Emmy van Berkel
Amstelveen
1:34:42
1:34:25
41
Carin Donk
Amsterdam
1:34:45
1:34:29
42
Dineke Kohl
Hoogeveen
1:34:54
1:34:44
43
Winnie van der Kroon
Purmerend
1:35:11
1:34:48
44
Anne Kat
Amsterdam
1:36:20
1:36:09
45
Ria Straathof
Amsterdam
1:36:55
1:36:43
46
Elly de Geest
Amstelveen
1:37:09
1:37:07
47
Marjan Verbruggen
1:37:49
1:37:31
48
Annemarie Könecke
Broek in Waterland
1:38:10
1:37:43
49
Yin Khor
1:38:40
1:38:07
50
Daniella Bax
Amstelveen
1:39:16
1:38:51
51
José Slootweg
Diemen
1:39:49
1:39:33
52
Nicole Koppejan
Amsterdam
1:40:12
1:40:00
53
Marianne de Han
Uithoorn
1:43:04
1:42:46
54
Susan Woods
Amsterdam
1:43:04
1:42:46
55
Carola van Eck
Amstelveen
1:43:11
1:42:57
56
Esther Weeber
Amsterdam
1:44:12
1:43:53
57
Monique van Duijvenbod
Badhoevedorp
1:45:51
1:45:13
58
Vivian Andringa
Amsterdam
1:46:18
1:45:58
59
Carola Aardenhout
Amsterdam
1:46:09
1:46:00
60
Jolande Pansier
Amsterdam
1:49:31
1:49:20
61
Tooske Hinloopen
Amstelveen
2:02:53
2:02:30
BEDRM, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrian da Cruz
KPMG
35:19
35:18
2
Nico Altdorf
Gemeente Amstelveen
37:23
37:15
3
Jos Broekhuis
Mercer HR Consulting
38:00
37:52
4
David Smith
KPMG
38:28
38:20
5
Willem Dubbelman
KPMG
38:51
38:34
6
Jurjen Olling
KPMG
38:51
38:42
7
Tim Buurma
Vrije Universiteit (
40:15
40:07
8
Cornel VAN DEN BOSCH
Swiss RE
40:31
40:19
9
Stephan van de Groep
Watson Wyatt B.V.
41:25
40:44
10
Peter Hoogveld
Watson Wyatt B.V.
41:12
40:57
11
Maarten de Keijzer
Compuware Europe B.V
42:23
41:16
12
Raimond Schikhof
Randstad Nederland
41:28
41:18
13
Rene van der Meer
Mercer HR Consulting
41:45
41:36
14
Johan Kok
NLR
43:23
41:45
15
Naveen Radhakishun
Vrije Universiteit (
42:08
41:53
16
Yvo Hauet
Watson Wyatt B.V.
42:11
41:58
17
Peter Brasik
Vrije Universiteit (
42:52
42:00
18
Jaap van Dieen
Vrije Universiteit (
42:55
42:24
19
Rob Braun
Randstad Nederland
42:50
42:32
20
Siep van Teeffelen
Gemeente Amstelveen
43:14
42:35
21
Peter Klijn
Gemeente Amstelveen
43:20
42:41
22
Matthijs van den Brink
Watson Wyatt B.V.
43:03
42:50
23
Ruth Rutten
Gemeente Amstelveen
43:55
43:14
24
Luke Brander
Vrije Universiteit (
45:18
43:16
25
Floris Overwater
NLR
44:05
43:21
26
Hans de Jong
NLR
45:10
44:05
27
Jan Punt
KPMG
44:20
44:07
28
Jacques Meinsma
NLR
46:09
44:15
29
Peter Spoor
All Sports
44:18
44:17
30
Jouke Kramer
Vrije Universiteit (
44:57
44:28
31
Maurice Fano
Randstad Nederland
45:03
44:46
32
Simone van Hell
Gemeente Amstelveen
45:30
44:51
33
Kim van der Leeuw
Vrije Universiteit (
46:57
44:55
34
Boudewijn Sliepen
NLR
46:04
45:00
35
John Celie
KPMG
45:28
45:19
36
Erik Verhoef
Vrije Universiteit (
46:19
45:26
37
Jasper Timmerman
Compuware Europe B.V
47:33
46:00
38
Peter Bartels
KPMG
47:58
46:22
39
Astrid Horstman
Vrije Universiteit (
46:47
46:31
40
Piet Rietveld
Vrije Universiteit (
48:02
46:31
41
Johannes Jahn
Compuware Europe B.V
46:54
46:41
42
Marco Buijs
All Sports
47:37
46:42
43
Arjan Wiskerke
Vrije Universiteit (
47:38
46:49
44
Marije Schaafsma
Vrije Universiteit (
49:13
47:11
45
Frans ten Veen
Troostwijk Groep B.V
48:25
47:13
46
Mewis Koeman
It's Us Group
47:55
47:31
47
Dominique Poirault
Compuware Europe B.V
47:59
47:33
48
Edwin Mellink
Troostwijk Groep B.V
48:51
47:40
49
Gert de Roder
Randstad Nederland
48:29
47:44
50
Geertjan Kuyper
Troostwijk Groep B.V
49:00
47:49
51
Danny van 't Verlaat
Woongroep Holland
49:19
47:50
52
(DM Breuker)
Compuware Europe B.V
49:28
47:50
53
Dennis Breuker
Compuware Europe B.V
49:28
47:51
54
Laura Hak
Vrije Universiteit (
48:33
48:04
55
Cees Withagen
Vrije Universiteit (
50:08
48:08
56
Leo Timmermans
NLR
49:24
48:18
57
Ron Uiterwijk Winkel
All Sports
49:13
48:19
58
Bauke Schut
Gemeente Amstelveen
49:04
48:21
59
Marcel BOS
Swiss RE
49:36
48:41
60
Chris Bouman
All Sports
49:41
48:46
61
Leslie Pengel
KPMG
49:19
48:53
62
Max van der Vaart
Randstad Nederland
50:25
48:57
63
Paul de Ruiter
All Sports
49:58
48:59
64
Ivo de Gelder
Woongroep Holland
50:47
49:04
65
(J. Beelen)
It's Us Group
49:47
49:22
66
Jeffrey Baay
It's Us Group
49:47
49:23
67
Roger Losekoot
All Sports
50:32
49:34
68
Laurens Liezenberg
Bijenkorf
51:16
49:38
69
Bert Mulder
Swiss RE
50:35
49:40
70
Michiel Selier
NLR
50:51
49:47
71
Ferrand TABINGH
Swiss RE
50:46
49:50
72
Michiel de Vries
Compuware Europe B.V
51:27
49:54
73
Roel Segers
Randstad Nederland
50:39
50:09
74
Annette Kraaijeveld
Gemeente Amstelveen
50:48
50:09
75
Jan Mijnke
All Sports
51:13
50:15
76
Ger Koole
Vrije Universiteit (
52:30
50:15
77
Klaus Hafkemeijer
All Sports
51:17
50:20
78
(M. Vergouwen)
ICTS-NAS v.o.f.
51:45
50:26
79
Kees de Roder
Randstad Nederland
51:16
50:31
80
Teatske Altenburg
Vrije Universiteit (
50:50
50:34
81
Bas de Visser
Gemeente Amstelveen
51:32
50:48
82
Aart Kolhoff
Böggemann Kolhoff Le
52:59
51:00
83
Edwin van Beek
Mercer HR Consulting
51:28
51:10
84
Ralf de Wild
ABN AMRO Mellon GSS
52:59
51:11
85
Mark Admiraal
Watson Wyatt B.V.
53:34
51:14
86
Roger Bastiaens
It's Us Group
52:06
51:39
87
Tanja Bos
NLR
53:35
51:39
88
Jeroen Beelen
It's Us Group
52:06
51:41
89
Adam Czerwinski
Compuware Europe B.V
52:10
51:45
90
Norbert Wijngaarden
ICTS-NAS v.o.f.
53:14
51:57
91
Helga de Ruiter
All Sports
53:11
52:13
92
Jacques van den Broek
Randstad Nederland
53:48
52:18
93
Sandra Dobber
POLITIE DISTRICT 2
53:48
52:18
94
Wolter van der Vlist
Randstad Nederland
53:49
52:19
95
Karin van den Heuvel
Gemeente Amstelveen
53:03
52:22
96
Mark Knapen
All Sports
53:20
52:24
97
Carien Oosterhof
Randstad Nederland
53:49
52:26
98
(M. Vergouwen)
ICTS-NAS v.o.f.
53:53
52:33
99
Peter Adriaanse
Bijenkorf
54:11
52:33
100
Omer Yoffe
ICTS-NAS v.o.f.
54:23
53:06
101
(M. Vergouwen)
ICTS-NAS v.o.f.
54:33
53:06
102
Jos van der Meer
Compuware Europe B.V
54:38
53:13
103
Cees Schekkerman
Troostwijk Groep B.V
54:48
53:37
104
Coenraad Vos
Mercer HR Consulting
53:49
53:40
105
Laetitia Royaards
eBuddy
55:46
53:49
106
Ed Kuijpers
NLR
55:45
53:51
107
Harold Duysker
POLITIE DISTRICT 2
56:07
54:33
108
Dave Boondijk
Troostwijk Groep B.V
55:45
54:34
109
Roos Spliet
Randstad Nederland
56:06
54:36
110
Ad van Ommen
Compuware Europe B.V
56:15
54:38
111
Jan Bank
Compuware Europe B.V
56:24
54:47
112
Kitty Jong
Vrije Universiteit (
56:21
55:27
113
Peggy Wilson
Mercer HR Consulting
55:54
55:45
114
Marcel van der Haagen
Watson Wyatt B.V.
56:39
55:49
115
Sarah O'Neill
All Sports
57:17
56:18
116
Evelyn GOEDHART
Swiss RE
57:56
56:31
117
Claudia Lamoth
Vrije Universiteit (
58:14
56:35
118
Wouda, Jordi
Böggemann Kolhoff Le
58:10
56:38
119
Oet Chaprasit
All Sports
57:37
56:38
120
Wilma Mateboer
All Sports
57:37
56:41
121
Monique van Waes
Vrije Universiteit (
58:32
56:53
122
Ron Arnhem
ICTS-NAS v.o.f.
58:13
56:54
123
Brenda Verrijk
Woongroep Holland
58:33
56:55
124
Brenda Veenhof
Woongroep Holland
58:44
57:05
125
Marga O'Neill
All Sports
58:18
57:18
126
Margreet Troost
Randstad Nederland
58:50
57:21
127
Nora Schikhof
Randstad Nederland
59:40
57:51
128
Jasper Woudenberg
ABN AMRO Mellon GSS
58:41
58:03
129
Paul Alfing
ICTS-NAS v.o.f.
59:30
58:12
130
Annemarie de Kok-de Pa
Troostwijk Groep B.V
59:25
58:15
131
Gerard Koomen
Vrije Universiteit (
58:26
58:16
132
Ben Heiblom
Woongroep Holland
1:00:06
58:20
133
Judith Oost Lievense
Vrije Universiteit (
58:53
58:24
134
Ellen de Kreek
Bijenkorf
1:00:02
58:25
135
Dieuwke Visser
Randstad Nederland
59:56
58:28
136
Marion Kiewik
Randstad Nederland
1:00:12
58:44
137
Yvonne Gieling
All Sports
59:48
58:48
138
Bertty Krab
Compuware Europe B.V
1:00:24
58:51
139
Saskia van Rijswijk
All Sports
59:47
58:51
140
Nol de Wit
Compuware Europe B.V
1:00:32
59:24
141
Helen Hulsker
Randstad Nederland
1:01:13
59:42
142
Aline Bakker
Bijenkorf
1:01:36
1:00:00
143
Lisette Tepe
Vrije Universiteit (
1:00:15
1:00:00
144
Pauline Roest
Bijenkorf
1:01:42
1:00:06
145
Liesbeth Sprengers
Randstad Nederland
1:02:42
1:01:10
146
Edith Andriese
Gemeente Amstelveen
1:02:24
1:01:23
147
(M. Vergouwen)
ICTS-NAS v.o.f.
1:03:25
1:01:58
148
F. Stroucken
CMS Derks Star Busma
1:04:58
1:02:41
149
Marja van Helvoort
Böggemann Kolhoff Le
1:04:41
1:02:43
150
Martine van Stek
All Sports
1:03:35
1:02:47
151
Dennis Patrikios
ABN AMRO Mellon GSS
1:04:56
1:03:03
152
Lucienne Wahl
All Sports
1:04:07
1:03:08
153
David Araujo
ICTS-NAS v.o.f.
1:04:24
1:03:09
154
Ruud Kemme
All Sports
1:04:07
1:03:10
155
Ilona Graf
POLITIE DISTRICT 2
1:04:40
1:03:10
156
Michael JAUW
Swiss RE
1:04:39
1:03:13
157
Hans Kerchman
Woongroep Holland
1:05:04
1:03:17
158
Jacco Heenk
ICTS-NAS v.o.f.
1:05:02
1:03:45
159
Simon Voss
ABN AMRO Mellon GSS
1:05:34
1:03:46
160
Petra van Leerzem
ABN AMRO Mellon GSS
1:05:39
1:03:51
161
Ireen Looijen
Woongroep Holland
1:05:47
1:04:02
162
Els Wassink
ABN AMRO Mellon GSS
1:05:50
1:04:02
163
Angelique van der Hart
Böggemann Kolhoff Le
1:06:10
1:04:12
164
Rita Bartels
Gemeente Amstelveen
1:05:48
1:04:47
165
Karin Hoitinga
Gemeente Amstelveen
1:05:48
1:04:47
166
Maria Sotiriou
Vrije Universiteit (
1:05:14
1:05:02
167
Donna Driver-Zwartkrui
Vrije Universiteit (
1:05:50
1:05:31
168
Hanna Molly
KPMG
1:09:10
1:07:02
169
Andres Moll
Böggemann Kolhoff Le
1:09:14
1:07:15
170
Hendrik Lindemulder
POLITIE DISTRICT 2
1:09:08
1:07:34
171
Evelien Faber
POLITIE DISTRICT 2
1:09:29
1:07:58
172
Solveig Lund
Vrije Universiteit (
1:11:20
1:09:41
173
Alco van Engen
POLITIE DISTRICT 2
1:11:16
1:09:42
174
mevr van Engen
POLITIE DISTRICT 2
1:11:16
1:09:42
175
Mariette VAN KUIK
Swiss RE
1:16:19
1:14:53
176
(M. Vergouwen)
ICTS-NAS v.o.f.
1:16:21
1:14:59
177
Anja Baatsen-de Wit
Bijenkorf
1:16:45
1:15:05
178
Milco Kroonenberg
Bijenkorf
1:16:45
1:15:05
De Midzomernachtcross is onderdeel van Rondje Mokum
www.uitslagen.nl
12-08-2007 19:35