Uitslagenlijst Buffer-Run

Bingelrade - Vrijdag 22 juni 2007

H6J, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Thijs van de Sterren
-9
23:51
2
Thijs Janssen
Bingelrade
-7
24:52
3
Ralph Griffioen
-8
25:57
4
Bart Kerkhof
Doenrade
-7
26:51
5
Giel Van Asten
Maastricht
-2
27:19
6
Thomas Habets
Oirsbeek
-7
27:27
7
Thomas Meens
Munstergeleen
-6
28:49
8
Piet Vugs
Bingelrade
-9
28:59
9
Lars Uphus
Schinveld
-7
29:11
10
Coen Cremers
Bingelrade
-8
30:33
11
Erik Borger
Heerlen
-6
33:36
D6J, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Maika Bryant
Brunssum
-8
26:27
2
Lou-Lou van Asten
Maastricht
-4
31:52
3
Keely van Uum
Maastricht
-5
34:54
4
Danique Heuts
Brunssum
-4
36:20
H6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Michel van de Wal
Maastricht
-21
20:05
2
Boy Hayen
Sweikhuizen
-18
21:19
3
Maarten Vliex
Voerendaal
-19
21:27
4
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
-18
21:49
5
Rodjer van de Merwe
Buchten
-19
21:59
6
Markwin Jagt
Kerkrade
-22
22:10
7
Daniel Janssen
Eys
-18
22:38
8
Peter Hendrix
Brunssum
-39
22:41
9
Mike Vervegaert
-29
22:46
10
Qurien van Son
-25
22:52
11
Bram Coenen
Brunssum
-16
22:56
12
Geert-Jan Maas
Heerlen
-29
23:42
13
Frank Gommans
-31
23:50
14
Rob Smulders
-33
23:59
15
Sobczak
Heerlen
-32
24:15
16
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
-42
24:16
17
Bert Vergoossen
Posterholt
-35
24:33
18
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
-14
24:37
19
Ivo
Landgraaf
-11
24:41
20
Henk Heijkers
Heerlen
-40
24:42
21
Luc Heynens
Bingelrade
-12
24:51
22
Frank Eisenga
Landgraaf
-43
24:52
23
Jeroen Raets
Bingelrade
-11
24:52
24
Marcel Zielemans
-33
25:09
25
Kruits
Heerlen
-33
25:11
26
Meerveld
Hoensbroek
-18
25:18
27
Jos Hoefnagels
-37
25:28
28
Van de Laarschot
Geleen
-38
25:48
29
Patrick Kerff
Heerlen
-25
26:03
30
John Gootzen
Melick
-39
26:08
31
Lesley Basten
Hoensbroek
-12
26:30
32
Gerjo Griffioen
-38
26:43
33
Andre Nijboer
-32
26:45
34
Theo van Herk
Brunssum
-44
26:49
35
Marcel Zinken
-33
26:56
36
Jos Overeem
Melick
-37
27:11
37
No Debets
Bingelrade
-38
27:12
38
Frenk Raaijmakers
Kerkrade
-40
27:22
39
Camiel van Aarnhem
Geleen
-30
27:29
40
Dave Wilms
Bingelrade
-19
27:30
41
Maarten Daemen
Amstenrade
-17
27:50
42
Guus Hendrix
Schinveld
-44
27:52
43
Willy Pepels
Hoensbroek
-33
27:56
44
Jo van de Weijer
Bingelrade
-47
28:06
45
Ron Schat
Hoensbroek
-28
28:08
46
Peter Szumski
Brunssum
-37
28:12
47
Lucien Vievermans
Brunssum
-34
28:23
48
Stephan Jtissen
Schinnen
-15
28:24
49
Robert Nienhuis
Brunssum
-29
28:28
50
Maurice Hellenbrand
Elsloo Lb
-31
29:01
51
Fred R÷hner
Buchten
-50
29:05
52
Koen Boyens
Meerssen
-22
29:09
53
Marcel Meens
Munstergeleen
-38
29:10
54
Lou Cremers
Sittard
-35
29:13
55
Peter Jansen
Landgraaf
-52
29:27
56
Falco Beckers
Heerlen
-24
29:30
57
Steffan Golobuc
Heerlen
-51
29:42
58
Robbie Williams
Brunssum
-39
29:53
59
Jan Manders
Landgraaf
-54
30:11
60
Ed Willems
Limbricht
-36
30:32
61
Jan Outjers
Schinveld
-34
30:35
62
Jo Frijs
Heerlen
-45
30:43
63
Peter Wijnen
-36
30:45
64
Hans Friedericks
Einighausen
-49
31:23
65
Enrico Wolfhagen
Brunssum
-36
31:53
66
K Helgers
Voerendaal
-39
32:04
67
Patrick Douven
Bingelrade
-26
32:19
68
Michel van de Winkel
Heerlen
-43
33:02
69
Michel Bijlmakers
Elsloo Lb
-31
34:31
70
Ron Borger
Schinveld
-38
35:10
71
Charles Poublon
Amstenrade
-39
35:16
72
Gerard Grissen
Brunssum
-40
35:33
73
Bert Heuts
Bingelrade
-30
36:20
74
Maurice Grissen
Brunssum
-14
37:56
D6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Simone Roumen
Stein Lb
-25
25:43
2
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
-11
26:46
3
Monique Roberts
-36
26:54
4
Branka Rybakowski
Hoensbroek
-28
27:18
5
Claudia Nijboer
-30
27:28
6
Annelies Kamphuis
Hoensbroek
-40
28:21
7
Valerie van Loon
Limbricht
-26
30:14
8
Sonja van Asten
Maastricht
-32
30:38
9
J A Dekkers
Melick
-39
30:42
10
Yvette Vievermans
Brunssum
-32
31:15
11
Vallinga
Jabeek
-35
31:31
12
Desiree Silvertand
Bingelrade
-29
31:47
13
Gaby Cunningham
-34
32:05
14
Anita Hoefnagels
-39
32:08
15
Riet van Hout
Bingelrade
-37
33:08
16
Carla Starmans
-41
33:41
17
Els Schoonen
-44
33:42
18
Anouk Koopman
Maastricht
-21
34:20
19
Letty Hatfield
-33
34:22
20
Mandy Wiermans
Kerkrade
-24
34:24
21
Lilian Kroes
Brunssum
-29
34:30
22
Yvonne Wolfhagen
Brunssum
-38
34:48
23
Nicole van Uum
Maastricht
-34
34:55
24
Josephine de Jonge
Brunssum
-57
35:15
25
Angela van Mierlo
Brunssum
-33
35:28
26
Girlie Koopmans
Brunssum
-16
35:59
27
Peter
Schinveld
-51
36:30
28
Iris Hendricks
Sittard
-21
39:03
29
Carmen Heuts
Brunssum
-27
39:10
30
Diana Schat
Hoensbroek
-23
39:22
H10S, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Iwan Theunissen
Landgraaf
-28
34:58
2
Jos Limpens
Hulsberg
-13
40:05
3
Bjorn Koot
Kerkrade
-21
41:00
4
Michel Chappin
Hulsberg
-18
43:36
5
Maurice Muller
Schinveld
-27
44:15
6
Sander Houben
Sittard
-27
45:25
7
Lennard Vandewall
Bunde
-19
46:16
8
Luc Palmen
-21
48:11
9
Su Wan Ko
Eygelshoven
-21
52:31
10
Mosef Taurin
-25
59:18
11
Michael Metheny
Kerkrade
-17
1:00:24
V10S, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Geertje Thuijls
Maastricht
-20
40:26
2
Marielle America
-21
43:14
3
Karin Gielen
Maasbracht
-21
45:57
4
Wendy Schoenmakers
Brunssum
-23
55:48
5
Shelley Ancrum
Landgraaf
-23
59:20
6
Nina Rodriguez
Kerkrade
-19
1:00:24
7
Romunda Mc Dowell
-28
1:04:40
H10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Patrick Delait
Stein Lb
-31
33:46
2
Rene van Uum
Maastricht
-39
36:46
3
Maurice Quadvlieg
Achilles-Top
-35
36:53
4
Fonsde Bie
Sittard
-37
37:05
5
Goessens
Geleen
-38
37:12
6
Theunissen
Landgraaf
-37
37:42
7
Wesselink
Heerlen
-41
38:10
8
Sjaak Vleeshouwers
Buchten
-44
38:26
9
Nico Peeters
-45
39:04
10
Rob Laenen
Beek Lb
-31
39:07
11
Ger Cruts
Beek Lb
-36
39:24
12
Jan Offermans
Wijnandsrade
-40
39:35
13
Peter Deceuninck
Landgraaf
-35
39:48
14
Jos Simons
Kerkrade
-41
40:16
15
E Haakma
Heerlen
-40
40:22
16
Joukje Vallinga
Jabeek
-38
40:52
17
Jhon van Herk
Bingelrade
-34
40:55
18
Roel Hendriks
Urmond
-37
41:03
19
Pierre Weerts
Sittard
-41
41:06
20
Ron Jaschultowski
-32
41:08
21
Bekkering
Heerlen
-34
41:11
22
Velraeds
Brunssum
-37
41:24
23
Ken Caputa
-41
41:25
24
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
-37
41:32
25
Paul Claessen
-40
41:54
26
Frans Bastin
Doenrade
-43
41:56
27
Paul Jacobs
-40
42:04
28
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
-33
42:14
29
Eric Douven
Herten
-29
42:29
30
John van Mierlo
Brunssum
-34
42:39
31
Jo Stevens
Brunssum
-40
42:39
32
Javier Sarmiento
-32
42:54
33
Jos Lempers
Heerlen
-43
42:58
34
Henk van t Land
Landgraaf
-47
43:00
35
Wil Dols
Amstenrade
-39
43:04
36
Amaury Stroux
Heerlen
-32
43:06
37
Tony Ortu
Geleen
-41
43:08
38
Thiele
Stein Lb
-48
43:24
39
Philippe Wolters
Simpelveld
-31
43:24
40
Bert Cremers
Geleen
-39
43:30
41
Jo de Bie
Heerlen
-37
43:38
42
Rene Clement
Landgraaf
-39
43:58
43
Bernie Engeln
-40
44:09
44
Ton Linssen
Voerendaal
-32
44:13
45
Durant
Tilburg
-40
44:16
46
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
-36
44:18
47
Leon Knoben
Maria Hoop
-32
44:27
48
E Stassen
Beek Lb
-33
44:29
49
Pierre Muijrers
Landgraaf
-52
44:39
50
Ermanno Testa
Brunssum
-33
44:41
51
Jan Rusman
Oirsbeek
-51
44:46
52
Wil Fleurkens
Landgraaf
-39
45:04
53
Jan Muijrers
Voerendaal
-55
45:07
54
Pim Philippen
Brunssum
-47
45:09
55
Frankwin Aerden
Schinveld
-35
45:15
56
Jan Roberts
Amstenrade
-44
45:16
57
L Stals
Haelen
-35
45:23
58
Eddie Krist
Sittard
-36
45:30
59
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
-45
45:31
60
NicoWeijk
Voerendaal
-41
45:38
61
Ray Willems
Beek Lb
-43
45:51
62
Jos Huntjens
-50
45:52
63
Dimitri van Hout
Sittard
-31
46:20
64
Jos Nauts
Brunssum
-36
46:31
65
Lei Driessen
Beek Lb
-45
46:34
66
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
-32
46:36
67
Gerard ten Dam
Sittard
-51
46:45
68
W Volders
Oirsbeek
-49
46:52
69
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
-39
47:14
70
Henk van Rijswijk
Kerkrade
-41
47:21
71
Bart Velthuis
Susteren
-32
47:38
72
Ton Castermans
Sittard
-38
47:40
73
Peter Vallinga
Oirsbeek
-38
48:03
74
RenÚ Hermans
Brunssum
-42
48:07
75
Frits Vromen
Heerlen
-47
48:11
76
Nick Boerakker
-46
48:12
77
Leo Steegs
Oirsbeek
-50
48:13
78
J Spijkers
-37
48:16
79
Wanders
Heerlen
-44
48:19
80
Berends
Brunssum
-29
48:48
81
Eugene Habets
Oirsbeek
-43
48:58
82
Jurjen Puls
Hulsberg
-32
49:08
83
Wim Krispin
Heerlen
-46
49:14
84
Hub vd Heijden
Sittard
-54
49:26
85
Weijzen
Papenhoven
-38
49:29
86
Wim Doors
Geleen
-41
50:00
87
John Joosten
Heerlen
-45
50:10
88
Wil Adema
Amstenrade
-37
50:21
89
Ralph Rokx
Puth
-36
50:40
90
Stefan Outjers
-28
50:41
91
Nico Bos
Puth
-42
51:03
92
Harry Hamers
Simpelveld
-46
51:13
93
Frank Wetzels
Munstergeleen
-37
51:19
94
John Schuiven
Brunssum
-37
51:27
95
Hans Sinnige
Heerlen
-57
51:32
96
Math Brinkhoff
-37
51:34
97
Arno Last
Kerkrade
-60
51:41
98
Jef Waltmans
Landgraaf
-60
52:14
99
Hartman
Voerendaal
-49
53:02
100
Nancy Ogier
Hoensbroek
-29
53:03
101
Huub Blezer
Landgraaf
-55
53:41
102
Jack Stavasius
Brunssum
-43
55:43
103
Ralph Bulle
Brunssum
-30
56:31
104
Thomas Scottie
-40
56:35
105
John Schunken
Hoensbroek
-39
57:06
106
R Weerwag
Sittard
-40
58:28
107
Matthew Hunter
-30
59:18
V10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Inge van Bergen
Sittard
-28
36:33
2
Marian van Rijswijk
Kerkrade
-37
45:05
3
Majella Pawlak
Brunssum
-36
46:53
4
Lenie Jacobs
Haarlem
-40
49:43
5
Yvonne Hagendoorn
Oirsbeek
-31
50:53
6
Marjo Essers
Brunssum
-49
51:28
7
Ingrid Leenders
-34
51:33
8
╚ugenie Dullaart
Sittard
-39
51:42
9
Miram Pelzer
Kerkrade
-34
51:43
10
Wilma Martens
-42
52:11
11
Sandra Dieteren
-33
52:52
12
Tina Hommes-Sietsma
Sittard
-32
54:30
13
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
STAP
-49
55:20
14
Helma Pluijmen
Hoensbroek
-44
55:21
15
Peggy de Bas
Heerlen
-36
55:58
16
Bettina Hennen
Eygelshoven
-37
56:57
17
Jacqueline de Veth
Landgraaf
-37
56:59
18
Mia Duijf
Schinnen
-47
57:41
19
Marlies Philippen
Brunssum
-46
57:41
20
Karin de Bie
Heerlen
-33
57:52
21
Smeets
Nuth
-49
58:43
22
Judith Lie
Sittard
-46
1:03:26
DSM
www.uitslagen.nl
22-06-2007 00:00