Uitslagenlijst Strandloop Huisduinen

Den Helder - Woensdag 20 juni 2007

M2, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kay Abbink
DOKEV
7:21
2
Edwin Wasch
Noordkop
8:08
3
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
8:52
4
Marchel Keppel
Noordkop
9:57
V2, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yasmin Keppel
Noordkop
9:58
2
Mirjam Gerssen
SV Sportlust
10:32
3
Mabel Schenk
Noordkop
10:45
4
Carola Ellen
Noordkop
11:02
5
Cariena Roosen
Noordkop
11:05
6
Saskia Sonderman
11:24
7
Sabrina Ista
11:25
8
Lisette Sonderman
12:23
9
Tabitha Huijkman
13:24
M4, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
15:39
2
Jip van Otterloo
SV Sportlust
15:55
3
Vasko Vos
Noordkop
16:07
4
Niek Bron
Noordkop
16:11
5
Marc Slikker
SV Sportlust
16:31
6
Edwin de Wit
18:24
7
Tom v/d Berg
19:55
8
Joop Menke
20:16
9
Ron van Kessel
Noordkop
21:28
10
Piet Veen
22:19
11
Guus Obbens
Noordkop
23:27
12
Gerard Groot
Noordkop
23:27
13
Henk de Wijn
27:30
V4, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Czech
Zaanland
16:12
2
Marieke Okken-Roosen
Noordkop
19:44
3
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
20:03
4
Myra van Es
Noordkop
20:45
5
Marije Dito
Noordkop
20:48
6
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
20:51
7
Marloes Schendelaar
Noordkop
20:54
8
Tamara Oorburg
SV Sportlust
21:12
9
Nel Pot
Noordkop
21:49
10
Sjaan Beentjes
22:14
11
Frea v.d. Langenberg
Noordkop
22:25
12
Patty Vossen
Noordkop
22:52
13
Emmy Oorburg
22:56
14
Linda Tellemer
Noordkop
23:20
15
Maaike van Beusekom
24:26
16
Afra Veen
24:41
17
Julie Simms
25:25
18
Gabriella Czech
Noordkop
30:53
M6, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Koen
Zaanland
21:20
2
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
22:15
3
Mats Smit
Noordkop
22:37
4
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
22:54
5
Henk van Gijzen
23:19
6
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
23:26
7
Peter Schenk
23:33
8
Ab Vos
Noordkop
23:38
9
Bart Tesselaar
23:57
10
Ton van der Meche
Noordkop
24:12
11
Erik Leibbrand
Loopgroep PK
24:45
12
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
24:47
13
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
25:06
14
Danny Hajos
25:08
15
Patrick Blankenzee
Noordkop
25:15
16
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
25:25
17
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
25:31
18
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
25:50
19
Dirk Londema
Noordkop
26:04
20
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
26:08
21
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
26:27
22
Wim Ramler
26:54
23
Klaas de Beurs
26:59
24
Klaas Gerssen
SV Sportlust
27:00
25
Frans Hooghervorst
SV Sportlust
27:07
26
Jan Dito
Noordkop
27:10
27
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
27:24
28
Sjaak Elzinga
27:47
29
Frits Meijer
28:08
30
Frits van Twuijver
28:22
31
Sjoerd Meijer
28:41
32
Sjaak Beukers
29:07
33
Jan den IJzerman
Noordkop
29:22
34
Peter Verplancke
29:30
35
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
29:46
36
Cees Beentjes
29:52
37
Aad Eerland
Noordkop
29:52
38
Rene Bouhof
30:35
39
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
31:17
40
Nico van Rijn
34:31
41
M. Tristan Jover
Wieringermeer
35:18
42
Theo List
Wieringermeer
36:18
V6, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke van Hartingsveld
21:41
2
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
26:15
3
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
26:36
4
Sandra Vos
Noordkop
28:25
5
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
29:28
6
Jeannet Londema
Noordkop
30:16
7
Jolande Ramler
SV Sportlust
30:27
8
Karin van Rossum
31:59
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2007 22:26