Uitslagenlijst 23e AH Halve Marathon van Gennep

Gennep - Zondag 17 juni 2007

M, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Erp
Groesbeek
1:12:45
1:12:43
2
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
1:14:45
1:14:45
3
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:18:02
1:18:01
4
Nando Liem
Waalre
1:21:21
1:21:19
5
Paul van Schijndel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:13
1:24:11
6
Bas Corstjens
Gennep
1:27:41
1:27:39
7
Stefan Kerkhoff
Milsbeek
1:28:59
1:28:51
8
Hascar van Rijn
Nijmegen
1:29:19
1:29:03
9
Paul Koks
Hilversum
1:30:42
1:30:38
10
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
1:30:49
1:30:45
11
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:31:04
1:30:43
12
Thijs Peeters
Tilburg
1:31:08
1:31:03
13
Axel van Sleeuwen
Olympus Land van Cui
1:34:42
1:34:39
14
Stephen Boekholt
Goch (GER)
1:35:44
1:35:24
15
Jasper Peeters
Tegelen
1:36:24
1:36:14
16
Jasper Vermeulen
Nijmegen
1:36:48
1:36:40
17
Frans Loeffen
Nijmegen
1:37:21
1:37:04
18
Paul vd Heuvel
Helmond
1:38:32
1:38:13
19
Wibo Abbink
Beuningen Gld
1:40:26
1:40:15
20
Laurens Veugelers
Weert
1:40:27
1:40:13
21
Anton Lenders
Weert
1:40:28
1:40:13
22
Harald Gubbels
AV Helden
1:41:00
1:40:33
23
Gijs Terburg
Tilburg
1:41:59
1:41:54
24
Volker Pellen
Kranenburg (GER)
1:42:31
1:42:25
25
Guido Souren
Malden
1:44:00
1:43:42
26
Yordi Teuwsen
Druten
1:45:05
1:44:42
27
Martien Huigen
Druten
1:45:06
1:44:43
28
Jorg Elbers
Kruisland (GER)
1:45:17
1:44:54
29
Math Berbers
Boxmeer
1:47:23
1:46:54
30
Rogier Jacobs
Nijmegen
1:47:37
1:47:18
31
Johan Roos
Venlo
1:48:12
1:47:44
32
Ronald van Loveren
Beuningen Gld
1:48:53
1:48:34
33
Ron Frusch
Amsterdam
1:49:42
1:49:16
34
George Snijders
Nijmegen
1:49:42
1:49:16
35
Borghs
Gennep
1:51:01
1:50:51
36
Marcel Dekker
Apeldoorn
1:51:37
1:51:18
37
Peter van der Linden
Nijmegen
1:51:43
1:51:21
38
Geert Verberk
Oeffelt
1:53:28
1:53:02
39
Mark Strik
Oss
1:59:11
1:59:04
40
Bart Kroon
Loopservice.nl
2:01:47
2:01:28
41
Frank Reynen
Dortmund (GER)
2:07:30
2:07:15
M40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
1:21:50
1:21:49
2
Gidy Lamers
Olympus Land van Cui
1:24:00
1:23:58
3
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:24:32
1:24:30
4
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:26:15
1:26:12
5
R van Dommelen
Bakel
1:27:55
1:27:51
6
Peter van Hensbergen
SV Vitesse '08
1:28:29
1:28:26
7
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:31:26
1:31:24
8
Andreas Pasckert
Isselburg (GER)
1:32:56
1:32:52
9
Dieter Perau
Kevelaar (GER)
1:35:15
1:35:10
10
G van Lier
Nijmegen
1:36:28
1:36:10
11
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
1:37:04
1:36:40
12
Bernard van de Beld
Boxmeer
1:37:24
1:37:03
13
Jos Dimmers
Arnhem
1:38:07
1:37:56
14
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
1:42:09
1:41:49
15
Ruud Jakobs
SV Vitesse '08
1:42:19
1:42:12
16
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:42:53
1:42:44
17
Toon Boonman
Malden
1:44:09
1:43:48
18
Erik van den Akker
Tegelen
1:44:46
1:44:29
19
Peter van Soest
Venlo
1:45:01
1:44:38
20
Wolfgang Lindlar
Kalkar (GER)
1:45:35
1:45:13
21
Wiel Vercoulen
Eindhoven
1:48:49
1:48:32
22
Shahien Mohamedradja
Boxmeer
1:49:04
1:48:41
23
Ardie Peters
Gennep
1:49:56
1:49:27
24
John Schinck
Arcen
1:51:40
1:51:18
25
Edwin Schelbergen
Bergen Lb
1:51:59
1:51:43
26
Twan de Bruijn
Vortum Mullem
1:52:13
1:51:43
27
Hans Janssen
SV Vitesse '08
1:52:18
1:52:01
28
Erik ter Burg
Boxmeer
2:05:39
2:05:10
29
John Hopman
Gennep
2:14:21
2:14:07
M45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
1:17:27
1:17:26
2
Marcel Klamer
Dionysos
1:19:43
1:19:41
3
John Stassen
Loopgroep PK
1:20:37
1:20:36
4
Michel Bekker
Millingen aan de Rij
1:23:40
1:23:36
5
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
1:28:21
1:28:19
6
Jos Peters
Groesbeek
1:32:51
1:32:45
7
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Diessen
1:34:40
1:34:38
8
Gerrit jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
1:35:26
1:35:17
9
Ralph Knops
Venlo
1:35:47
1:35:36
10
Herman Valckx
Broekhuizenvorst
1:36:05
1:35:59
11
Bert Reintjes
Boxmeer
1:36:50
1:36:43
12
Rene van Goethem
Ottersum
1:37:31
1:37:23
13
Jan Wilms
AV Helden
1:37:51
1:37:24
14
Hans Scheltinga
Nijmegen
1:38:23
1:38:17
15
Hans Schmitt
Ottersum
1:38:44
1:38:33
16
Pierre Groenen
Middelaar
1:39:18
1:39:01
17
Jos Beers
Mook
1:40:20
1:39:56
18
Rob Loozen
Beek Ubbergen
1:40:36
1:40:20
19
Joop Bemelmans
Helmond
1:41:27
1:41:03
20
Louis Schouren
Venlo
1:41:39
1:41:27
21
Loek van de Liefvoort
Grubbenvorst
1:41:49
1:41:38
22
Coert Langen
Venlo
1:43:13
1:42:51
23
Albert Bokslag
Boxmeer
1:43:53
1:43:32
24
Peter van Elferen
Beuningen Gld
1:44:00
1:43:48
25
Peter ter Huurne
Venray
1:44:04
1:43:49
26
Sjaak Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:44:45
1:44:42
27
Piet Selbach
Beek Ubbergen
1:44:48
1:44:43
28
Klaus Kleinmann
Kalkar (GER)
1:45:33
1:45:11
29
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
1:46:30
1:46:19
30
Henri van Aalst
Atletico '73
1:46:58
1:46:41
31
Hans Willems
Rijkevoort
1:49:48
1:49:39
32
Ton Weekers
Nederweert
1:50:18
1:50:07
33
Harindra Fernando
Mook
1:51:18
1:50:50
34
Leo van Eeuwijk
Ewijk
1:51:55
1:51:32
35
Thijs Bijlmakers
Nederweert
1:52:08
1:51:56
36
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:54:28
1:54:07
37
Helmut Janßen
Kleve (GER)
1:54:43
1:54:15
38
Piet van der Zee
Echt
1:55:05
1:54:38
M50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
John Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:26
1:19:25
2
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
1:22:06
1:22:03
3
Wim Toonen
Siebengewald
1:34:45
1:34:31
4
Ves Verhaegh
Venlo
1:35:16
1:35:07
5
Peter Brückner
Kranenburg (GER)
1:36:19
1:36:14
6
Arnold Verijdt
Echt
1:36:51
1:36:38
7
Marc Derkse
Venlo
1:38:59
1:38:48
8
Ben Janssen
Milsbeek
1:39:09
1:38:52
9
Herman Lemmen
Venlo
1:39:12
1:39:02
10
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
1:39:19
1:39:08
11
Jan Maessen
Venray Regio
1:39:28
1:39:14
12
Ton Rückert
Loopservice.nl
1:39:36
1:39:23
13
Jam Rossen
Wijchen
1:39:44
1:39:29
14
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:39:50
1:39:33
15
Frans van Kolck
Nijmegen
1:39:55
1:39:27
16
Tom Langen
Groesbeek
1:40:31
1:40:10
17
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
1:40:52
1:40:44
18
Jan Gerbecks
Afferden Lb
1:41:35
1:41:19
19
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:41:51
1:41:37
20
Martin Gorissen
Venlo
1:42:11
1:42:01
21
Peter van Florop
Gennep
1:42:51
1:42:32
22
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen
1:44:34
1:44:30
23
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
1:44:45
1:44:37
24
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
1:44:46
1:44:23
25
Fred Muijrers
Loopservice.nl
1:45:35
1:45:10
26
Peter Kegel
AV Helden
1:46:04
1:45:37
27
Paul Jansen
Molenhoek Lb
1:46:20
1:45:56
28
Hans Looch
Millingen aan de Rij
1:46:51
1:46:49
29
Piet Hopman
Gennep
1:48:01
1:47:47
30
L J de Jong
Venlo
1:48:04
1:47:51
31
Peter Arts
Cuijk
1:48:19
1:48:08
32
Sebastianus Niggebrugg
Ulft
1:52:36
1:52:16
33
Toon Maassen
Oeffelt
1:53:29
1:53:21
34
Peter Leijten
Gennep
1:55:09
1:54:49
35
Fred Kuijpers
Oss
1:59:35
1:59:26
36
Tonny Boomgaars
Ottersum
2:01:11
2:00:54
37
Rob Lieskamp
Nijmegen
2:09:42
2:09:17
M55, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ceesv d Velden
Ewijk
1:23:47
1:23:46
2
Harrie Theunissen
Oeffelt
1:29:41
1:29:34
3
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
1:30:02
1:29:56
4
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:31:01
1:30:56
5
Rien van Domburgh
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:32:33
1:32:30
6
Ferdi Pellen
Kranenburg (GER)
1:32:56
1:32:51
7
Toon Heijmans
Loopgroep PK
1:38:08
1:37:53
8
Leo Heere
PAC
1:39:27
1:39:17
9
Piet Gerrits
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:12
1:40:06
10
Jos Otten
Nijmegen
1:40:14
1:39:52
11
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:40:30
1:40:14
12
Piet Peeters
Bergen Lb
1:40:37
1:40:31
13
Sies Liebrand
Venray
1:44:08
1:43:42
14
Toon Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
1:44:20
1:44:14
15
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:45:04
1:44:51
16
Ed de Korte
SV Vitesse '08
1:45:56
1:45:41
17
Werner Schins
Venlo
1:45:58
1:45:36
18
Peter Bos
Boxmeer
1:46:21
1:45:55
19
Ger van Hoof
Sint Anthonis
1:49:22
1:49:00
20
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:10
1:50:00
21
Piet Hopman
Ottersum
1:50:15
1:49:56
22
R Peperzak
Milsbeek
1:50:33
1:50:30
23
Martien Bongers
Boxmeer
1:50:39
1:50:11
24
Henk Gijsbers
Boxmeer
1:50:39
1:50:11
25
Willems Ger
Kronenberg
1:51:34
1:51:20
26
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
1:55:35
1:55:19
27
Jan Poppelaars
Arcen
1:58:05
1:57:45
28
Ad Peters
Milsbeek
2:01:31
2:01:02
29
Dick de Wit
Veenendaal
2:03:47
2:03:42
30
J Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
2:04:49
2:04:25
31
Theo Bouwmans
De Keien
2:07:24
2:07:12
32
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
2:08:40
2:08:14
33
Ferry Hendriks
Nijmegen
2:12:43
2:12:23
34
Tom Veder
Bilthoven
2:19:43
2:19:41
V, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon Hesselink
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:31:46
1:31:44
2
Jasmijn Arts
Nijmegen
1:42:15
1:42:09
3
Diana Rutjes
Millingen aan de Rij
1:42:55
1:42:51
V35, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corinne Termaat
Seven Hills Running
1:31:32
1:31:30
2
Martina Naß
Kranenburg (GER)
1:41:16
1:41:11
3
Shareen Idu
Utrecht
2:13:28
2:13:10
V40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:28:28
1:28:23
2
Nathalie Backer
Diessen
1:34:36
1:34:36
3
Astrid Walther
Millingen aan de Rij
1:49:51
1:49:43
4
Anita Schouren
Venlo
1:51:46
1:51:35
5
Gabriëlla de Lorijn
Nijmegen
1:57:07
1:57:04
6
Brenda Gerrits
Heumen
2:04:44
2:04:20
7
Yvonne Jansen
Velp Gld
2:10:03
2:09:47
8
Peggy Idu
Nieuwegein
2:23:43
2:23:24
V45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Klamer
Dionysos
1:31:19
1:31:16
2
Bep van Dijk
SV Vitesse '08
1:37:32
1:37:15
3
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
1:39:50
1:39:33
4
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Loopgroep PK
1:43:56
1:43:46
5
Rita Sessink
Gaanderen
1:44:10
1:43:49
6
Anoushka Knook
De Keien
1:46:30
1:46:18
7
Marianne Dees
Nijmegen
2:03:07
2:03:02
8
Roswitha van de Sandt
Nieuwegein
2:20:52
2:20:34
V50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Voss
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:41:45
1:41:43
2
Helga Wilting
Kalkar (GER)
1:52:04
1:51:42
3
Atie Meulstee-Thijssen
SV Vitesse '08
1:53:47
1:53:26
4
Trix van Stokkum
Milsbeek
1:57:45
1:57:42
5
Emmy van Caspel
Vlissingen
1:59:16
1:59:07
6
Elfriede Wagner
Kranenburg (GER)
2:00:01
1:59:51
M15K, ZUIDSTAETE 15KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin van Gils
Veldhoven
1:04:10
1:04:06
2
Hans Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:06:07
1:06:04
3
Toon Verkerk
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:07
1:07:03
4
René Jansen
Nijmegen
1:09:43
1:09:34
5
Noud Urselmann
Sporting Boxmeer
1:10:18
1:10:15
6
Maurits Basten
Cuijk
1:12:35
1:12:23
7
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
1:13:34
1:13:32
8
Jan Verbeek Wolthuys
SV Vitesse '08
1:17:35
1:17:33
9
Hans Giard
Utrecht
1:17:35
1:17:33
10
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:19:21
1:19:15
11
Wim van Gestel
Tegelen
1:19:24
1:19:16
12
Ruud Segers
Boxmeer
1:26:51
1:26:42
V15K, ZUIDSTAETE 15KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidi Derks
Wanroij
1:12:38
1:12:34
2
Willemien Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:12:50
1:12:46
3
Mia Jacobs Stax
SV Vitesse '08
1:14:37
1:14:29
4
Jonne vd Zwet
Maastricht
1:14:49
1:14:41
5
Charlotte Eleveld
Nijmegen
1:20:35
1:20:26
6
Anneke Schenk
Kranenburg (GER)
1:22:13
1:22:05
M10K, ZUIDSTAETE 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Froeling
Cifla
37:36
37:35
2
Alexander van Bavel
Boxmeer
38:22
38:20
3
Huub Brueren
Venlo
38:29
38:28
4
Jim vd Putten
Nijmegen
38:31
38:29
5
Geert Linders
Ysselsteyn LB
38:42
38:40
6
Pim vd Oever
Oploo
39:04
39:03
7
Erik Willems
Sint Anthonis
39:10
39:08
8
Joop Zanders
Horst
39:31
39:30
9
Tom van Deurzen
NSAV 't Haasje
39:32
39:31
10
Ton Melssen
Wyler (GER)
39:34
39:32
11
Hans Bulkens
Boxmeer
39:45
39:43
12
Arno Beugels
Milsbeek
40:05
40:04
13
Jan Poelen
Mook
41:22
41:19
14
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Nijmegen Atletiek
42:28
42:26
15
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
42:40
42:37
16
Jeroen Luckers
Nijmegen
42:46
42:44
17
Eric de Waal
Beek Ubbergen
42:54
42:48
18
A van Oosteren
Nijmegen
43:02
43:01
19
Riny Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
43:06
43:04
20
Tom Hopman
Ottersum
43:19
43:15
21
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
43:21
43:14
22
Arno Wientjes
Vianen Nb
44:05
44:03
23
Paul Smeets
Unitas
44:23
44:17
24
Jos van den Bongaardt
Nijmegen
45:06
45:01
25
Peter Waterkoort
Loopservice.nl
45:22
45:16
26
Tom van Daal
Ottersum
45:26
45:23
27
Piotr Quee
Nijmegen
46:21
46:15
28
Istwan Vens
Heijen
46:25
46:21
29
Ferenc Vissers
Nijmegen
48:57
48:51
30
Niek Verheijen
Sporting Boxmeer
49:22
49:13
31
Jan van den Berg
Oeffelt
49:30
49:20
32
G Peters
Nijmegen
49:43
49:35
33
Sjraar Driessen
Steijl
49:59
49:56
34
Bart Miggiels
Beugen
50:09
50:05
35
Gerdo Straatman
Siebengewald
50:11
50:01
36
Marcel Janssen
Siebengewald
50:44
50:33
37
Ton van Rijswijk
SV Vitesse '08
51:37
51:30
38
Peet Benjamin
Nijmegen
52:13
52:05
39
Thijn van den Berg
Malden
52:34
52:26
40
Eric Thiesen
Arcen
54:31
54:30
41
Horstink Stijn
Nijmegen
55:22
55:21
42
Rob Hendriks
Cuijk
55:25
55:16
43
Robert van den Berg
Loopservice.nl
55:34
55:23
44
Johan van der Mee
Nijmegen
56:16
56:12
45
Henri Spanjers
Ravenstein
56:19
56:15
46
John Schoutrop
Nijmegen
56:24
56:19
47
A Visscher
Boxmeer
56:36
56:27
48
Ad Houtepen
Ottersum
57:47
57:42
49
Jamie van Baarle
Spijkenisse
59:26
59:20
50
Van Baarle
Hekelingen
59:26
59:20
51
Herman Roosenboom
RRZ
59:52
59:49
52
Tino Ziemke
Bergen Lb
1:00:02
59:57
V10K, ZUIDSTAETE 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
42:24
42:18
2
Ryan van Baal
Loopservice.nl
43:34
43:31
3
Mieke Flupsen
Unitas
44:23
44:17
4
Chantal Straatman
Cuijk
48:01
47:57
5
Noortje Corstjens
Gennep
49:15
49:11
6
Monique van der Donk
Cifla
49:58
49:54
7
Mireille Christiaans
Cuijk
50:14
50:10
8
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
51:55
51:48
9
Wilma Sassen
Venray
52:38
52:32
10
Henriëtte ten Barge
Oosterhout gem Nijme
54:09
54:03
11
Marjo Heere
Doorwerth
54:41
54:30
12
Klaartje Verhoeven
Utrecht
54:54
54:47
13
Carin vd Berg
Boxmeer
56:00
55:49
14
Mieke Huigen
Druten
56:12
56:04
15
Tilly Gerbecks
Groesbeek
56:16
56:08
16
Annemieke Bruijns
Nijmegen
56:49
56:43
17
Conny Kuijpers
Gennep
57:57
57:47
18
R Enzlin
Spijkenisse
59:26
59:19
19
Yvonne Rutting
Ewijk
59:30
59:22
20
Jeannette Verheul
Milsbeek
59:36
59:25
21
Yvonne Spanjers
Eindhoven
59:50
59:47
22
Dianne Spanjers
RRZ
59:52
59:48
23
Irma Ziemke
Bergen Lb
1:00:02
59:57
24
Marga Nooren
Nijmegen
1:00:20
1:00:13
25
Tilly Geerards
Nijmegen
1:02:25
1:02:18
26
Janneke van den Berg
Boxmeer
1:03:13
1:03:04
27
Anita Thiesen
Arcen
1:06:39
1:06:36
JJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan Driessen
Steijl
4:32
2
Tom van de Cruijsen
Gennep
4:34
3
Tom van der Horst
Groesbeek
4:38
4
Coen Doreleijers
Harderwijk
4:45
5
Dave Artz
Boxmeer
4:47
6
Jorn van der Horst
Groesbeek
4:48
7
Martijn Schapen
Ven-Zelderheide
5:07
8
Jorai Makulessy
Ottersum
5:21
9
Cedric Thiesen
Arcen
6:13
JM, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Groesbeek
4:29
2
Siri Ploemen
Mook
5:22
Albert Heijn Gennep & Zuidstaete Gennep
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2007 00:00