| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Drie-O Halve Marathon
Sint Oedenrode - Zondag 17 juni 2007
H-5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van Eekelen
Hilvarenbeek
16:23
2
Haroldino Abauna
Eindhoven
19:47
9
Martien van den Bergh
Best
22:56
11
Theo van Gastel
Sint-Oedenrode
23:35
14
Jan van de Rijt
Sint-Oedenrode
24:38
22
Dennis van Diepen
Eindhoven
28:26
24
Marcel van Mensvoort
Fortuna`67
28:32
25
Arjan Plompen
Valkenswaard
28:53
29
Mark van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
32:29
31
Marcel van Mensvoort
Fortuna`67
52:16
D-5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Elles van der Vorst
Eindhoven
24:42
5
Ellen van der Heijden
Veghel
25:07
7
Manon Dillen
Sint-Oedenrode
25:21
10
Monique van Aalten
Eindhoven
26:12
13
Marie-Claudine Vanvlem
Eindhoven
26:55
14
Leonie Geerdinck
Eindhoven
26:57
18
Marielle van der Heijd
Fortuna`67
27:44
29
Hannelore Vincken
Valkenswaard
30:07
30
Celina Szanto
Sint-Oedenrode
30:44
31
Karin de Greef
Sint-Oedenrode
31:07
32
Jacquline van de Berg
Fortuna`67
31:34
33
Esther van de Rijt
Valkenswaard
32:07
REC-H, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
40:06
9
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
41:10
11
Leo van Kampen
Sint-Oedenrode
41:28
16
Johnny Leenderts
Sint-Oedenrode
43:13
19
Marcel Timmermans
Eindhoven
43:53
20
Arie van Nistelrooij
Schijndel
43:56
22
Tonny van Boekel
Fortuna`67
43:59
31
Theo van Eerden
Fortuna`67
45:47
34
Simon Lavrijssen
Fortuna`67
46:27
38
Harald Dogge
Sint-Oedenrode
47:12
41
Henk Pennings
Sint-Oedenrode
47:57
48
Peter van Wieringen
Sint-Oedenrode
48:48
51
Jeroen Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
49:20
53
Ronny van de Bogaard
Volkel
49:35
55
Bart van der Kallen
Sint-Oedenrode
49:50
57
Peter Marijnissen
Dommelen
50:13
61
Henk van Asperen
Eindhoven
50:54
62
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
51:03
64
Eric Schellekens
Fortuna`67
51:14
66
Kees van de Looy
Veldhoven
51:40
68
Ton Kanters
Sint-Oedenrode
52:17
71
Silvester Smetsers
Schijndel
52:33
78
Han Bouwmans
Sint-Oedenrode
54:03
82
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
54:34
83
Bert van de Wijdeven
Fortuna`67
54:49
86
Luc Minderhoud
Sint-Oedenrode
55:07
87
Marcel van den Braak
Boxtel
55:27
89
Anton Raijmakers
Valkenswaard
55:32
97
Ton van den Broek
Beek en Donk
1:03:06
REC-D, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
45:51
3
Daniëlle Bruins
Sint-Oedenrode
46:55
4
Marjon Hoppenbrouwers
Fortuna`67
47:34
10
Gerda van de Ven
Eindhoven
50:58
12
Monique van Aarle
Wijbosch
51:23
13
Annemieke Scheepens
Fortuna '67
52:06
17
Dorine Hermans van Veg
Eindhoven
53:05
21
Charlotte Schellekens
Fortuna`67
54:34
22
Greetje de Wit
Sint-Oedenrode
54:35
23
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
54:43
24
Josine Raaijmakers
Fortuna`67
54:56
26
Babs v/d Rijt
Valkenswaard
55:10
27
Helmi Kastelijn
Den Dungen
56:04
28
Ineke v/d Oetelaar
Schijndel
57:37
31
Isa van Heijningen
Sint-Oedenrode
59:53
34
Gonny Kanters
Sint-Oedenrode
1:01:39
37
Geertje Latijnhouwers
Sint-Oedenrode
1:03:07
42
Jolanda van Boxmeer
Lieshout
1:04:59
SEN-H, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert-Jan van Kessel
Schijndel
35:28
2
Robert van den Heuvel
GAC Hilversum
35:53
3
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
36:22
6
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
40:57
7
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
41:40
8
Daan Geboers
Sint-Oedenrode
49:09
35-H, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van de Weijenberg
PSV
34:18
2
Marco Tramontina
Loopgroep PK
35:18
4
Stefan Booyliewes
Loopgroep Wijbosch
41:46
5
Maarten Bosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
42:14
6
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
49:44
45-H, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
37:51
2
Henk van der Plas
De Keien
38:06
5
Frans van der Staak
AV Oirschot
43:21
7
Dion den Hartog
Olympia Eindhoven
52:23
8
Jan Huurman
Nijmegen Atletiek
53:39
55-H, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
40:39
5
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
54:36
35-D, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francien Lenssen-Roefs
GAC Gemert
43:33
3
Jeannine Liebrand
Nijmegen Atletiek
44:15
H-REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Edwin van den Berk
Veldhoven
1:34:07
21
Frank Bongers
Valkenswaard
1:35:42
23
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna`67
1:37:16
28
Jos v/d Wijst
Sint-Oedenrode
1:39:13
35
Roland van Galen
Fortuna`67
1:41:01
43
Marc van Steenbergen
Zaltbommel
1:43:32
51
Rinus Bok
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:44:40
58
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:48:15
60
Onno Gezelle Meerburg
Eindhoven
1:48:46
61
Jan Kusters
Sint-Oedenrode
1:49:21
62
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
1:49:45
63
Bert Pijpers
Raamsdonskveer
1:49:51
64
Jo van den Berkmortel
Deurne
1:51:37
69
Laurens van Deursen
Vlierden
1:52:51
73
Frans Gezelle Meerburg
Eindhoven
1:55:27
79
Arre-Jan van Willigen
Renkum
1:57:37
82
Gert van Veldhuisen
Eindhoven
1:59:19
86
Erik de Bie
Sint-Oedenrode
2:05:54
87
Henk Pennings
Herveld-Noord
2:05:56
89
Laurent Kops
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06:23
V-REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bantita Haeve
Beek en Donk
1:47:17
3
Lynette Wijgergangs
Gorinchem
1:51:39
4
Ans Habraken
Sint-Oedenrode
1:53:06
8
Tineke van Boxmeer
Sint-Oedenrode
2:07:12
10
Barbara van Sambeek
Tilburg
2:27:10
H-SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
1:16:05
5
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
1:22:33
8
Frank v/d Brand
Fortuna '67
1:42:10
H-45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:18:34
3
Pim v.d. Wijst
Fortuna '67
1:19:59
5
Paul Peeters
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:14
8
Ton Keetels
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:30:52
9
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:33:12
10
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:35:18
12
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:36:44
13
Marcel Nowee
Olympia Eindhoven
1:42:37
15
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:43:44
16
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
2:16:26
V-35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea Smits
Olympia Eindhoven
1:33:04
3
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:49:39
1000J, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wiebe Temmink
Sint-Oedenrode
4:07
3
Felipe Kleis Kivits
Eindhoven
4:16
6
Niels van Nunen
Sint-Oedenrode
5:12
8
Manzicio Manzicio
Eindhoven
5:24
9
Lars vd Brand
Sint-Oedenrode
5:32
1000M, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marije Wijgergangs
Sint-Oedenrode
5:16
4
Yesica Kleis Kivits
Eindhoven
5:25
5
Jessie van Boekel
Sint-Oedenrode
6:02
J2000, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna`67
7:15
2
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna`67
7:59
3
Lennart Zandbergen
Fortuna`67
8:17
4
Olivier van der Net
Sint-Oedenrode
8:19
M2000, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Femke Temmink
Sint-Oedenrode
8:15
4
Monica Asshauer
Sint-Oedenrode
9:11
6
Judith van den Akker
Olland
10:39
Uitslagen.nl
26-06-2007 19:16