Uitslagenlijst 20e ZLM Stratenloop Goirle

Goirle - Zondag 17 juni 2007

BSM1, BAS SCHOLIER1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Verzijlberg
Tilburg
2:15
2
Marijn van Heijst
2:18
3
Zep Couwenberg
Goirle
2:19
4
Zen Adriaansen
2:20
5
Jordy Janssens
2:20
6
Xavier Bougie
2:31
7
Daan van Gerven
Nederland
2:40
8
Teun de Volder
Nederland
2:43
9
Lars Rulkes
2:44
10
Mart Soetens
2:45
11
Hein de Man
3:00
12
Wout- Karel van Aanhol
3:11
13
Pim Bertens
Goirle
3:15
14
Joost van Gerven
Nederland
3:19
15
Daan verhoeven
3:20
16
Jarno Tieks
Goirle
3:21
17
Keigo Sweens
3:22
18
Marijn Gussen
3:25
19
Willem van Wezel
3:33
20
Kai /adriaansen
Goirle
3:36
21
Lukas van Hout
3:39
22
Puck Jans
3:42
23
Giel Jeronimus
3:48
24
Harris de Kok
Goirle
3:53
BSV1, BAS SCHOLIER1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Wahlen
Loon op Zand
2:19
2
milou vd braak
Goirle
2:25
3
Maud Smits
2:28
4
Charlotte van Iersel
2:33
5
Maxim van Herzeele
2:33
6
Liselotte Stratman
2:33
7
Mees Schiders
2:41
8
Manon van Heijst
2:42
9
Kelly Zwiep
2:47
10
Anne Kouwenberg
2:57
11
Renske van de Ven
2:57
12
Anne Wahlen
Loon op Zand
2:58
13
teun vd braak
Goirle
3:07
14
Marleen Scholten
3:13
15
Fenne Jans
3:18
16
Pien Nijssen
3:20
17
Joske Govers
3:22
18
Ilse de Vreugd
3:39
19
Yourick Eppenberger
3:40
20
Iris van Gils
3:46
21
Melisa Uzer
3:58
22
Loraine Hensen
4:01
BSV2, BAS SCHOLIER2M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
4:08
2
Noortje de Brouwer
4:22
3
Bregje de Brouwer
4:30
4
Meike Broers
4:40
5
Bengisu Onder
Goirle
4:49
6
Yoelle Santegoets
4:54
7
Wietske Kamps
4:57
8
Natasja van Beurden
4:58
9
Annemoon Schilders
4:59
10
Janne de Jong
5:04
11
Itske vd Braak
Goirle
5:06
12
Linda Houtepen
5:07
13
Megan van Alphen
5:09
14
Bo van den Abbeelen
5:09
15
Bo Herripon
5:12
16
Anouk Graafmans
5:12
17
Fieke Koebrugge
5:15
18
Anne van Oirschot
5:20
19
Sterre van de Ven
5:23
20
Aniek Soeters
5:26
21
Inez Voogd
Tilburg
5:27
22
Irene Poos
5:28
23
Wies van Aanholt
5:35
24
Julie Vermeulen
5:56
25
Floortje Vermeer
Goirle
5:56
26
puck bertens
Goirle
5:58
27
Fenna van Grinsven
6:05
28
Karlijn Poos
6:06
29
Manon Dudok
Goirle
6:06
30
Noortje Vissers
6:10
31
Lotte Luiken
6:18
32
Laure Vonhout
Nederland
6:19
33
Meike Waijers
6:28
34
Laura Vromans
6:32
BSM3, BAS SCHOLIER3M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijke Wentink
Tilburg
3:45
2
Sam Lammers
3:49
3
Vik de Brouwers
3:51
4
Sander van de Ven
3:53
5
Luuk Evers
3:59
6
Luuk Niemarkt
4:01
7
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
4:02
8
Rick Thijssen
Goirle
4:06
9
Niels Verzijlberg
Tilburg
4:07
10
Stijn Vughts
4:08
11
Roy van der Vloet
4:14
12
Giel de Jong
4:16
13
Alexander van Alphen
4:18
14
Luuk van der Hamsvoord
4:18
15
Milan van den Broek
4:21
16
Floyd van den Nobbelen
4:21
17
Olaf van Tiemen
4:21
18
Daan van Seeters
4:26
19
Daan Soetens
4:27
20
Feade van der Vlugt
4:27
21
Michiel Dudok
4:28
22
Florentijn van de Goor
Tilburg
4:29
23
Emiel Sparidans
4:29
24
Ties Bastiaansen
4:29
25
hugo hofstede
Tilburg
4:30
26
Ronald Vermetten
4:32
27
Bram Meijer
4:33
28
Jeroen Biermann
4:34
29
Luuk Wassing
4:36
30
Kayo van Gestel
4:38
31
Rens de Man
4:41
32
Max Koebrugge
4:41
33
Bryan van Bavel
4:42
34
Stijn van Oirschot
4:44
35
Jesse den Broek
4:47
36
Daan de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
4:50
37
Brent Verschure
4:52
38
Jeroen Jansink
4:52
39
Alex Houtepen
4:53
40
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
4:54
41
Justin van Oosterwijk
4:56
42
Ries van den Berg
Goirle
4:56
43
Ruben van den Berg
Goirle
4:57
44
Berend Kamps
4:58
45
Frank van Boxtel
4:59
46
joep bertens
Goirle
5:00
47
joep bertens
Goirle
5:02
48
Marc van Hoof
5:02
49
Jim Leemans
5:06
50
Mika Tieks
5:17
51
Rick van Gils
5:20
52
Stijn van Gils
5:39
53
Daan Gussen
5:50
54
Bas de Vet
5:50
BSM4, BAS SCHOLIER4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Laarhoven
3:46
2
Tim Voogd
Tilburg
3:47
3
Stefan Thijssen
Goirle
3:53
4
Kai Spijkers
3:57
5
Stijn de Brouwer
3:58
6
Thomas Broers
4:01
7
Geert Vissers
4:09
8
Sander van Gils
4:25
9
Edwin van Cranenbroek
4:27
10
vic de kok
Goirle
4:27
11
Bram Poorter
4:36
BSV4, BAS SCHOLIER4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Staes
Baarle Nassau
3:54
2
vera hofstede
Tilburg
4:04
3
eline bekkers
Tilburg
4:05
4
Bibi van Balkom
Berkel-Enschot
4:14
5
Floor Hensen
4:39
6
Maaike Moens
4:42
7
Tara Niemarkt
4:48
8
Jeske van de Ven
5:08
9
Robbin van der Hamsvoo
5:22
10
Renske Schellekens
5:35
BSM5, BAS SCHOLIER5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Marcelis
3:27
2
Rik van Balkom
Berkel-Enschot
3:34
3
Bas van Dommelen
3:35
4
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
3:41
5
Lennart Willemsen
4:07
6
Rob Sterk
4:09
7
Timo Wassing
4:10
8
Bram van Dijk
4:12
9
Diederick van de Goor
Tilburg
4:14
10
Guus de Bakker
4:18
11
Romťo Stawicki
Alphen Nb
4:20
12
Jeroen van Hoof
4:23
13
Michael van de Ven
4:24
14
Nick Jeronimus
4:25
15
Jeffrey Goossens
4:27
16
Tommy Rynvos
4:35
17
Teun Grob
4:42
18
Stijn van de Sande
4:43
BSV5, BAS SCHOLIER5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stevie Engels
3:31
2
Silvie Coppelmans
Goirle
3:54
3
Carlijn Diederiks
Tilburg
3:59
4
Anne van Gils
4:15
5
Laura Muurmans
4:23
6
Veerle van Hattem
4:35
7
Linda Verdaasdonk
6:49
JGDM1, JEUGD 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
8:57
2
Benjamin Renique
Tilburg
9:25
3
Lauran Beijens
Riel
9:26
4
Dirk Evers
Rijen
9:48
5
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg
10:23
6
Pieter Coppelmans
Goirle
10:31
7
bas van Balkom
Tilburg
10:37
8
Jorik Voogd
Tilburg
10:48
9
Benno Snepvangers
Breda
11:00
10
RafaŽl Peters
Tilburg
11:27
11
Maarten Postuma
Tilburg
12:35
JGDV1, JEUGD 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
9:25
2
judi becx
Tilburg
9:58
3
Kim de Ruijter
Tilburg
11:05
4
Iris Etman
Tilburg
11:23
JGDM2, JEUGD 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
bram kocx
Tilburg
18:39
2
rick van gils
Goirle
21:32
3
Robbert Kramer
Goirle
22:00
JGDV2, JEUGD 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
kim smulders
Oisterwijk
25:30
2
larissa op t hoog
Oisterwijk
26:16
RCRM1, 2.5 KM RCR 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Simons
Tilburg
8:53
2
m v outheusden
Goirle
9:40
3
jelle de koning
Goirle
11:12
RCRV1, 2.5 KM RCR 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
m aelen
Goirle
13:30
RCRM2, 5 KM RCR 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Voermans
15:32
2
ad de bruyn
tilburg
17:52
3
hans vd hout
Tilburg 15
19:03
4
Koen Voermans
Rijen
19:13
5
dick slagter
Tilburg
19:27
6
Gijs Fromken
Tilburg
19:39
7
arnold verkooijen
Goirle
21:28
8
gijs vugts
Breda
21:58
9
peter verhagen
Tilburg
22:09
10
Stephan Santegoets
Goirle
22:30
11
rini op t hoog
Oisterwijk
23:08
12
Gerard Verboom
Oosterhout Nb
24:16
13
marco voogd
Tilburg
24:37
14
Erwin Brekelmans
Oisterwijk
24:43
15
timo spijkers
Goirle
24:50
16
max werkhoven
Tilburg
25:16
17
R v Tilborg
Tilburg
25:16
18
Frans van Enschot
Goirle
25:33
19
Andreas Wijmeijer
Tilburg
26:21
20
Mark Coomans
Tilburg
26:52
21
Jeroen Brekelmans
Udenhout
27:02
22
Andrť Schelling
Nuenen
27:30
RCRV2, 5 KM RCR 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
janneke van loo
Middelburg
23:36
2
Ann Smout
Goirle
23:52
3
Nicole Simons
Tilburg
25:18
4
Jolanda Venhout
Goirle
27:22
5
Erika Toonen
Goirle
27:51
6
Annelies Smits
Goirle
35:25
RCRM3, 7.5 KM RCR 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karel Teunkens
Balen
27:55
2
Corne Dudok
Goirle
29:15
3
pv doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
30:34
4
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg
30:39
5
Ben van Esch
Oisterwijk
30:44
6
gerrit draad
Tilburg
32:50
7
rob soffers
Breda
32:57
8
thomas soffers
Breda
33:18
9
Jaap Wieringa
Waalre
33:22
10
Eric Kramer
Goirle
33:54
11
Paul de Kok
Goirle
34:08
12
Barry Driessen
Tilburg
34:11
13
rob de ree
Molenschot
34:15
14
ferket martin
Eindhoven
34:15
15
Joeri vd Lee
Tilburg
34:23
16
Victor Willemse
Breda
35:00
17
nico scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
35:05
18
crist hendriks
Goirle
35:05
19
ehm vugts
Goirle
35:22
20
Ton vd Poel
Riel
35:26
21
Sander Eestermans
Tilburg
35:31
22
g damen
Raamsdonksveer
35:35
23
toine wouters
Hulten
35:57
24
Chris van den Akker
Tilburg
36:59
25
JP v Hattem
Goirle
37:06
26
Alex de Chene
Tilburg
37:08
27
eric verster
Tilburg
37:13
28
Arie vd Akker
Goirle
37:17
29
koen cox
Haarlem
37:25
30
P de Kok
Goirle
37:58
31
Bjorn Willemsen
Goirle
38:21
32
Jan Willemsen
Goirle
38:21
33
Marc Sweens
Goirle
38:21
34
P. Westland
Tilburg
38:41
35
Johan van de Haar
Breda
39:31
36
Bram van de Sande
Goirle
39:34
37
Frank Oort
Amsterdam
39:44
38
Wim Wijma
Tilburg
39:57
39
j peijen
Goirle
40:06
40
Hans Lammers
Goirle
40:37
41
ton vanb boxtel
Bilthoven
41:30
42
Henk van Boxtel
Goirle
41:31
43
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
41:40
44
Jos Rademaekers
Goirle
41:49
45
Mari van Geel
Goirle
42:16
46
bram kools
Goirle
42:26
47
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
42:50
48
daryl vd pennen
Tilburg
44:49
49
M. Immink
Goirle
46:00
50
Sjaak Bonten
Barendrecht
47:20
51
ad teuben
Tilburg
47:29
52
Husnu Sengul
Tilburg
51:55
53
crist hendriks
Goirle
1:09:37
RCRV3, 7.5 KM RCR 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Toepoel
Tilburg
33:47
2
Evelien v Schijndel
Goirle
34:03
3
Lianne Verberne
Goirle
37:05
4
Trudie Bechtold
Goirle
37:07
5
Sabine Janssens
Riel
38:38
6
Marja Damen-van Empel
Riel
38:39
7
ijsbrand vd berg
Rijen
39:00
8
Kirsten Sweens
Goirle
39:20
9
Anita Bakker
Tilburg
40:43
10
wendy hofman
Heemstede 100
41:09
11
Jeske van Boxtel
Tilburg
41:48
12
froukje dijk
Maastricht
41:56
13
Angelique Evers
Tilburg
42:05
14
Ingrid Verhoeven
Goirle
42:20
15
marian spijkers
Goirle
43:37
16
Petra van Berkel-v.d.
Tilburg
43:38
17
angelique de wilde
Goirle
43:39
18
De Kort
Amsterdam
45:07
19
maaike de koning
Goirle
45:22
20
Joke Teunissen
Goirle
46:35
21
Petra Bruin
Goirle
48:09
22
Monique Becx
Oisterwijk
51:45
MSEN, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van den Broek
Duffel (BEL)
46:37
2
Bart Lieckens
Westerlo (BEL)
48:50
3
Jeroen Maas
Tilburg Road Runners
49:16
4
Ricky Meylaers
BelgiŽ
51:02
5
Tom van Rooy
Herentals (BEL)
52:59
6
Tom Huijben
Loopservice.nl
58:07
7
Niklas van Cassel
Loopgroep Goirle
59:50
8
Jeroen van der Linde
Vlaardingen
1:10:10
VSEN, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
An Claes
Westerlo (BEL)
1:01:28
2
Vicky Lieckens
Herentals (BEL)
1:02:16
3
Karien Coppens
Attila
1:06:42
M35, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
48:48
2
Jos Lemmens
BelgiŽ
50:00
3
Jay Sauer
Cifla
50:59
4
corne v oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
52:27
5
Peter Kelchtermans
BelgiŽ
53:08
6
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
53:23
7
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
53:45
8
bas d hernpow
Goirle
57:11
9
Rob Brekelmans
Loopgroep PK
57:26
10
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
57:33
11
Theo Vermeer
Attila
1:00:11
12
carel hesselberth
Dongen
1:00:25
13
Rene van der Pas
Oosterhout
1:03:09
14
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:39
15
ralph hallegraeff
AVR '69
1:14:33
M45, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
BelgiŽ
48:49
2
Benny Ceulemans
Kessel (B) (BEL)
53:54
3
Lambert Sels
Geel (BEL)
54:33
4
peter de brouwer
Achil '87
58:11
5
Ron de Veer
Tilburg
58:39
6
hans vugts
Scorpio
59:24
7
Jos v Gils
Atledo
1:00:55
8
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
1:01:23
9
Ad Embregts
Atledo
1:01:45
10
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:02:54
11
Wim van Haperen
Achilles
1:03:53
12
Hans Drijvers
Attila
1:05:44
13
frank vd akker
Atledo
1:06:02
14
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:06:41
15
Marcel vanderMaesen
Laakdal (BEL)
1:06:58
16
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:10
17
Pedro Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:42
18
gerrit heg
Attila
1:11:18
M55, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van de Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
57:39
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
58:45
3
kees verhoeven
Goirle
1:00:11
4
Frits Claassens
Attila
1:02:27
5
ben hermeler
Sprint
1:06:58
6
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:03
7
Jan van Rooijen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:21
8
Kees Loose
Loopgroep Goirle
1:13:00
9
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:48
10
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
1:20:17
11
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:53
V35, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Sloots
Voorne Atletiek
59:26
2
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
1:01:23
3
Marianne Mettler
Loopgroep Goirle
1:08:36
4
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:33
RCRM4, 15 KM RCR 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk vd Bogaert
Valkenswaard
58:11
2
noud de kort
Tilburg
58:17
3
Jack Kivits
Tilburg
1:03:20
4
edwin v loon
Tilburg
1:03:27
5
George Wijman
Tilburg
1:03:41
6
Roel Vrenken
Tilburg
1:04:31
7
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
1:04:38
8
Gerton Heyne
Tilburg
1:04:44
9
David van Heijst
Goirle
1:05:26
10
kees v leeuwen
Tilburg
1:06:15
11
Sjoerd Pannekoek
Tilburg
1:06:28
12
eddy visser
Rotterdam
1:06:33
13
Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:06:48
14
Bernard Knijpers
Tilburg
1:06:53
15
Adriaan vd Broek
Goirle
1:06:59
16
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
1:07:13
17
Ivo Plakman
Nederland
1:07:14
18
Dennis Mollet
Tilburg
1:07:45
19
Peter van Berkel
Tilburg
1:07:54
20
koen graat
Tilburg
1:08:10
21
Peter Verhoof
Goirle
1:08:14
22
thijs bouwmans
Tilburg
1:09:07
23
ad vd zande
Goirle
1:09:08
24
Eric van der Loo
Goirle
1:09:30
25
jan rutten
Goirle
1:09:36
26
Tinie van Geel
Goirle
1:09:49
27
Bart vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
1:10:07
28
Hans van de Wege
Goirle
1:10:17
29
emile joosen
Riel
1:10:22
30
Cees de leeuw
Alphen
1:10:24
31
cor v zundert
Goirle
1:10:25
32
Walter Baart
Goirle
1:10:26
33
Ruud v gorkom
Oisterwijk
1:10:48
34
niek hendriks
Goirle
1:10:57
35
Berrie Otten
Goirle
1:11:23
36
Hans Suos
Tilburg
1:12:09
37
Marco Hout
Tilburg
1:12:45
38
Piet Robben
Goirle
1:12:51
39
j vd haterd
Tilburg
1:12:56
40
Harald Mullens
Rotterdam
1:13:11
41
Frank Hamers
Tilburg
1:13:37
42
Hans Bras
Udenhout
1:13:38
43
Robert Rietveld
Tilburg
1:13:40
44
Cas Overzier
Goirle
1:13:42
45
Mojahed
Tilburg
1:13:59
46
mario pelkmans
Riel
1:14:31
47
W. Bijkfeld
Tilburg
1:14:31
48
Henk Verhoeven
Goirle
1:14:57
49
Rob Adriaansen
Goirle
1:15:16
50
Jan vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:20
51
Feliks de Vroomen
Goirle
1:16:21
52
Gert Struijk
Tilburg
1:16:24
53
jeroen vermeulen
Tilburg
1:16:30
54
jasper schoonhoven
Tilburg
1:16:47
55
Toine van der Pennen
Tilburg
1:17:30
56
menno de koning
Goirle
1:17:34
57
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:40
58
Stephan Jongerius
Goirle
1:17:53
59
Martijn Winkelman
Goirle
1:19:00
60
carl govers
Goirle
1:19:17
61
P.P. van der Schoot
Tilburg
1:19:54
62
niek houterman
Goirle
1:20:04
63
Ton v Wezel
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:20:15
64
Gijs van Campen
Breda
1:20:45
65
Robert Struijk
Schoten (BEL)
1:21:19
66
Roy van Maurik
Breda
1:21:23
67
JHM den Otter
Goirle
1:21:24
68
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
1:23:09
69
Willem de Volder
Goirle
1:23:26
70
Wim van Os
Goirle
1:23:51
71
Berry Vangangelt
Goirle
1:24:24
72
Bert Schellekens
Goirle
1:24:52
73
Ernst-Jan v Eck
Rotterdam
1:24:58
74
MM de Jong
Goirle
1:25:04
75
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
1:26:05
76
Rob Michielsen
Tilburg
1:31:34
77
Luc van Logtestijn
Tilburg
1:35:44
78
Lies de Breuk
Goirle
1:50:00
RCRV4, 15 KM RCR 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Teteringen
1:04:36
2
loes verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
1:10:48
3
Loes van Gorp
Tilburg
1:12:24
4
Kim Ligtvoet
Gilze
1:27:14
5
Patrice Dekker
Riel
1:27:36
6
gerda louwerse
Goirle
1:31:19
7
Jeanny Michels
Tilburg
1:31:34
8
Monique van Logtestijn
Tilburg
1:31:53
BSM2, BAS SCHOLIER2V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Evers
4:06
2
Tim Verhoeven
4:15
3
Mark Stavast
4:24
4
Coen de Man
4:24
5
Florius Verburgt
4:43
6
stijn baelemans
4:43
7
Martijn van Laarhoven
4:47
8
Harm de Volder
Nederland
4:50
9
Stijn Meijer
4:54
10
Jaap van Uffelen
4:55
11
Julian Leemans
4:57
12
Olek Stawicki
Alphen Nb
5:01
13
Siem de Bakker
5:02
14
Timo Smits
5:03
15
Floris-Jan Stratman
5:06
16
Tuur Smolders
5:08
17
Bart Broers
5:09
18
Ralph Janssens
5:10
19
Dijs Boeke
5:13
20
Guus Govers
5:16
21
Janus de Jong
5:18
22
Emiel van Gennip
5:20
23
Emiel Gijssen
5:21
24
Marijn Sparidans
5:21
25
Dion Uijens
5:30
26
Jos van Wezel
5:38
27
Daan de Jong
5:47
28
Burt Jans
5:51
29
Florian Wijnen
Tilburg
5:54
30
Jochem van Iersel
6:00
31
Andre Goosem
6:02
32
Stijn de Vet
6:02
BSV3, BAS SCHOLIER3V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
kim lahaye
Tilburg
3:41
2
Gaby Smits
3:55
3
carlijn vd heuvel
Tilburg
3:55
4
Tessa Smits
4:09
5
tessa lahaye
Tilburg
4:10
6
Kim Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
4:13
7
Moniek Heiweiller
4:19
8
Eline de Brouwer
4:21
9
Lieke Adriaansen
4:22
10
Sanne Broers
4:23
11
Geerten Willemsen
4:29
12
Annelot Staes
Baarle Nassau
4:32
13
Jeske Waijers
4:33
14
Fenne Broers
4:33
15
Janneke de Jong
4:35
16
Amber Santegoets
Nederland
4:40
17
Bregje Baijens
4:47
18
Roos Derenimus
4:47
19
Robine Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
4:50
20
Kyra Pikaar
4:52
21
Bente van Hattem
4:53
22
Maud Broekhuijsen
4:55
23
Janne van Wezel
5:07
24
Charelle van Beurden
5:14
25
Lisa Koot
5:27
26
Els van Uffelen
5:28
27
Emmy Marijnissen
5:31
28
Evy Luiken
6:12
29
Freke Schellekens
6:13
30
Tet Schuurmans
6:15
www.uitslagen.nl
28-06-2007 00:08