Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 17 juni 2007

HEREN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Neals Strik
GAC Hilversum
24:42
24:42
2
Ron van Diepen
Hera
24:57
24:57
3
Jan Venhuizen
AAC '61
25:26
25:25
4
Olfert Molenhuis
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
25:32
25:31
5
Merwin Dollison
Artemis
25:47
25:46
6
Rudi van der Lelie
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
25:50
25:49
7
Joris Kampen
Groningen Atletiek
26:17
26:15
8
Anton Costeris
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
27:34
27:33
9
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
27:36
27:35
10
Douwe Nauta
Horror
27:57
27:56
11
Sjaco Kramer
Friesland
28:03
28:01
12
Klaas Zijlstra
AV '55
28:41
28:39
13
Wabe Roskam
Horror
28:43
28:41
14
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
29:00
28:57
15
Willem Koet
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
29:12
29:11
16
Folkert Huisma
Impala
30:40
30:37
17
Jos van Egmond
Impala
30:51
30:45
18
Jos Evink
Groningen
32:18
32:18
19
Bert Kramer
Groningen Atletiek
32:48
32:45
20
Richard van Veenendaal
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
33:21
33:15
21
Alfred Abbringh
AAC '61
33:42
33:39
22
Erik Posthumus
Wijnjewoude
34:52
34:42
23
Remco Bouma
Impala
40:13
39:54
NEO S, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
Impala
26:44
26:43
2
Roderick Riesenkamp
Impala
26:59
26:57
3
Rutger Timmer
Vitalis
27:09
27:07
4
Rene Jaasma
Impala
27:50
27:50
5
Geale Postma
Friesland
32:17
32:13
6
Wiebe Bakker
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
34:12
34:10
7
Niels Laarhuis
LSV Invictus
36:09
36:00
8
Hiddo Huitema
De Wilgen
36:27
36:20
9
Marijn Wolters
Drachten
40:06
10
Arend de Boer
Opeinde
42:04
41:33
HE40+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Hofstee
DOS
27:18
27:17
2
Menno Iedema
Impala
27:45
27:44
3
Gerrit van Diepen
Hera
28:32
28:31
4
Erik Bakker
Ter Herne
28:41
28:38
5
Jan de Vries
Impala
28:58
28:55
6
Henk Gjaltema
Impala
29:11
29:04
7
Dirk de Vries
Impala
29:13
29:10
8
Henri Veldman
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
29:18
29:15
9
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
29:21
29:18
10
Dick Gelderblom
Impala
29:48
29:45
11
Hero Polet
Horror
29:59
29:54
12
Jappie Doller
Friesland
30:22
30:20
13
Jelle Postma
Friesland
30:54
30:52
14
Jacob Kobes
Impala
31:12
31:03
15
Klaas de Vries
Impala
32:10
32:01
16
Willem Oldhoff
Lionitas
33:11
33:03
17
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
33:14
33:09
18
Harm Veenstra
Impala
34:14
34:07
19
Jan Bosgraaf
Impala
36:31
35:34
20
Peter Boersen
Friesland
37:23
37:13
21
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
39:31
39:07
22
Marc Lindekens
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
40:19
40:04
23
Nico Falke
Loopgroep Nienoord
40:54
40:23
24
Jene de Boer
Drachten
43:01
42:43
HE50+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan de Lange
Start '78
29:37
29:36
2
Chris Draijer
Impala
30:16
30:15
3
Sietse van der Mei
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
31:07
31:05
4
Doeke Otter
Impala
31:22
31:19
5
Karst Anema
Friesland
31:47
31:46
6
Marcel Kortekaas
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
33:07
33:01
7
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
33:31
33:26
8
Wim van Winsen
Impala
34:18
34:13
9
Minne Boelens
Hollandia
34:30
34:27
10
Guus Dirksen
Impala
35:26
35:21
11
Andries Koenen
Horror
36:35
36:31
12
André van der Linden
Horror
36:38
36:32
13
Jakob Veenstra
Impala
37:15
36:54
14
Karel Moojen
Impala
37:20
37:08
15
Paul Doornenbal
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
39:08
38:55
16
Klaas Peereboom
AV '55
42:18
41:45
17
Tjeerd Kloosterman
Loopgroep Nienoord
46:41
45:58
DAMES, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Chepkonga
Kenia
27:08
27:07
2
Mariska Kramer-Postma
Friesland
28:30
28:28
3
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
28:37
28:36
4
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
30:00
29:59
5
Jessica Oosterloo
AAC '61
31:03
31:00
6
Ylona Kruis
Horror
31:56
31:53
7
Eline Westdijk
Impala
33:21
33:19
8
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
34:17
34:14
9
Wilma van der Wal
AV '55
34:56
34:50
10
Alletta Wedzinga
Impala
34:59
34:57
11
Danielle van der Vijve
Friesland
35:22
35:17
12
Bettie Agricola
AV '55
35:41
35:33
13
Janet Tromp
Horror
37:51
37:45
14
Alinda Kiel
Wolvega
39:32
39:27
15
Inge Helder
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
39:43
39:29
16
Tine Hofman
Impala
40:15
40:07
17
Karin Huigen
Loopgroep Nienoord
40:36
40:06
18
Mil Takens
Impala
40:40
40:38
19
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
40:54
40:41
20
Marjolein van den Nieu
Loopservice.nl
43:42
43:16
21
Inge Kools
Friesland
46:24
46:13
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Wels
Polyprofiel
28:53
28:50
2
Naanko Drent
BAM Wegen bv Regio N
30:21
30:19
3
Rienk van der Meulen
Datas
30:22
30:14
4
Johan Hoogeveen
Van Gansewinkel
31:39
31:37
5
H De Boer
Grandcafé-Rest. 't S
32:00
32:00
6
Jacob van der Heide
BAM Wegen bv Regio N
32:20
32:17
7
Foppe van der Heide
BAM Wegen bv Regio N
32:24
32:19
8
Peter Hoogeveen
Van Gansewinkel
32:44
32:41
9
Tom Bergsma
Tandartsenpr. Bouric
32:44
32:23
10
Dick Bloemhof
Ziekenhuis Nij Smell
34:24
34:18
11
Steffen Hoogeveen
Van Gansewinkel
35:04
34:59
12
Jarno de Groot
Ziekenhuis Nij Smell
35:10
35:04
13
Jitta Mannee
Van Gansewinkel
35:25
35:19
14
Imke Oosterkamp
Groenewegen, Brink &
35:34
35:25
15
Arnold Zwaagstra
Groenewegen, Brink &
35:43
35:28
16
Giso Boelens
Bewegingscentrum Dra
36:17
35:36
17
Ronald de Jong
Acera
36:34
36:02
18
Wim Lütter
Polyprofiel
36:36
36:15
19
Robert Busch
Datas
36:37
35:55
20
Laurens Meinsma
Grandcafé-Rest. 't S
36:39
36:09
21
Jan Nijenhuis
Groenewegen, Brink &
36:44
36:30
22
Ebel Dijkhuis
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
36:56
36:24
23
Jacob Nauta
Polyprofiel
36:57
36:02
24
Peter Sikkema
Datas
37:21
36:50
25
Rutger Huisman
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
37:28
37:15
26
Leffrie Mulder
Van Gansewinkel
37:33
37:27
27
Wil Lütter-Schuiling
Polyprofiel
38:06
37:48
28
Natasja Hoekstra
Bewegingscentrum Dra
38:30
38:22
29
Jan Lütter
Polyprofiel
39:07
38:48
30
Bert de Vries
Datas
39:27
38:55
31
Dennis Leeuwerke
Sterk Heiwerken
39:30
38:51
32
Annie Stuy
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
39:32
39:01
33
Nynke Schaafsma
Ziekenhuis Nij Smell
39:33
39:25
34
Saskia Barentsen
Ziekenhuis Nij Smell
39:41
39:34
35
Frans vd Berg
Acera
40:04
39:14
36
René Meeuwis
Sterk Heiwerken
40:10
39:34
37
Sipke Bosma
Verwilligen De Wilde
40:25
39:48
38
Wietze Moedt
Bewegingscentrum Dra
40:45
40:14
39
Piet Boelens
Bewegingscentrum Dra
40:46
40:05
40
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Bewegingscentrum Dra
40:51
40:23
41
Jaap Smedes
Tandartsenpr. Bouric
41:00
40:28
42
Henk Veenstra
BAM Wegen bv Regio N
41:23
41:00
43
Harry Kouwenberg
Van Gansewinkel
41:55
41:15
44
Joan Boelens
Bewegingscentrum Dra
41:55
41:51
45
Jurgen Makelaar
Acera
42:22
41:49
46
Johan van der Wal
Datas
42:30
41:47
47
Jered Nuwolt
Bewegingscentrum Dra
42:38
42:09
48
Sytze Veenstra
Van Gansewinkel
42:46
42:41
49
Nelson de Wit
Datas
42:51
42:08
50
Gerda de Vries
Tandartsenpr. Bouric
42:52
42:25
51
Hans Wilting
Sterk Heiwerken
43:06
42:27
52
René Alink
Sterk Heiwerken
43:06
42:30
53
Piet van der Wal
Verwilligen De Wilde
44:02
43:25
54
Froukje Hoekstra
Ziekenhuis Nij Smell
44:03
43:22
55
Ingrid Wels
Polyprofiel
44:06
43:45
56
Herman Hoekstra
Grandcafé-Rest. 't S
44:15
43:54
57
Arp Wind
Grandcafé-Rest. 't S
44:16
43:30
58
Herman Wind
Grandcafé-Rest. 't S
44:30
43:59
59
Tjibbe Meester
Ziekenhuis Nij Smell
44:34
44:26
60
Erik de Jong
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
44:52
44:31
61
Anne Jetta de Haan
Ziekenhuis Nij Smell
45:09
44:28
62
Janna Siderius
Ziekenhuis Nij Smell
45:09
44:29
63
Miente Steensma
Tandartsenpr. Bouric
45:36
45:08
64
Erwin van der Mei
Grandcafé-Rest. 't S
45:45
45:18
65
Lieuwe Huisman
Bewegingscentrum Dra
45:47
45:13
66
Gera van der Leeden
Van Gansewinkel
45:51
45:45
67
Heino Lageveen
Verwilligen De Wilde
46:31
45:52
68
Margje Meijer
Ziekenhuis Nij Smell
46:59
46:18
69
Lenie Wilms
Ziekenhuis Nij Smell
47:18
46:37
70
Ineke vd Wal
Acera
47:22
46:49
71
Nutte Kempinga
BAM Wegen bv Regio N
47:23
47:07
72
Gjalt Veenstra
Sterk Heiwerken
47:56
47:19
73
Jenneck vd Wolf
Sterk Heiwerken
47:56
47:20
74
Lars de Vries
Tandartsenpr. Bouric
47:58
47:28
75
Jellie Bazuin
Groenewegen, Brink &
48:04
47:51
76
Martin Pilkes
Tandartsenpr. Bouric
48:20
47:53
77
Jeanette Scheffer
Tandartsenpr. Bouric
48:21
47:54
78
Arjan Minnema
Acera
48:36
48:03
79
Monique Haisma
Verwilligen De Wilde
48:38
48:01
80
Dina Zelhorst
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
48:46
48:15
81
Alexis Rompelman
Polyprofiel
48:59
48:05
82
Joel Terzol
Grandcafé-Rest. 't S
49:28
48:57
83
Anton Woertman
Verwilligen De Wilde
49:28
48:50
84
Monique de Kleine
Tandartsenpr. Bouric
50:16
49:46
85
Marjanne vd Horst
Tandartsenpr. Bouric
50:16
49:49
86
Marit Veenstra
Verwilligen De Wilde
52:10
51:33
87
Roelie Krist
BAM Wegen bv Regio N
55:47
55:19
88
Hennie ter Meer
BAM Wegen bv Regio N
55:47
55:19
89
Rina Roos
Tandartsenpr. Bouric
58:28
57:59
MRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
29:45
29:42
2
Jan Roeles
Beilen
31:29
31:26
3
Stefan van der Wal
Drachten
31:59
31:55
4
Ludsen Hoogenberg
Wijnjewoude
32:04
31:53
5
Allard Duursma
Nederland
32:36
31:48
6
Kees van der Werff
Beetsterzwaag
32:41
32:33
7
Peter Liemburg
Drachten
32:46
32:43
8
Theo van de Lageweg
Gorredijk
32:55
32:49
9
Gerard Postma
Groningen
32:59
32:36
10
Bart Steensma
Beetsterzwaag
33:01
32:55
11
Jan-Simon Pieterson
Drachten
33:07
33:03
12
Dick Schuurman
Joure
33:28
33:21
13
Geert Tjeerdsma
Jelsum
33:38
33:33
14
Harry Wiebenga
Heerenveen
33:40
33:34
15
Luppo Dreise
Drachten
33:44
33:31
16
Marten Bekkema
Drachten
33:48
33:38
17
Hans Andringa
Drachten
33:55
33:15
18
Anko de Jong
Schiermonnikoog
34:00
33:57
19
Jacob Jan de Vries
Leeuwarden
34:07
33:59
20
Rick Paulusma
Nederland
34:10
33:26
21
George-Jan Blok
Nieuwehorne
34:10
34:04
22
Frank Toelstra
IJlst
34:17
34:11
23
Geert de Haan
Nederland
34:19
33:32
24
Ubbo Elzinga
Nij Beets
34:23
34:11
25
Patrick Hoekstra
Drachten
34:32
33:41
26
Jan Wilms
Zevenhuizen Gn
34:39
34:22
27
Willem de Haan
Nederland
34:53
34:13
28
Dries Wedringa
Drachten
34:56
34:35
29
Gerrit Bouma
Heerenveen
35:00
34:33
30
Fedde Keegstra
Drachten
35:01
35:00
31
John Linstra
Drachten
35:07
34:57
32
Wytze Walta
Drachten
35:08
35:04
33
Darwin Klaver
Drachten
35:11
35:06
34
Karel Kuperus
Noordhorn
35:12
35:01
35
Wiebe Dijkstra
Nieuwehorne
35:15
35:06
36
Bert Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
35:20
35:01
37
Michael Eenling
Drachten
35:27
35:10
38
Marco Alkema
Drachten
35:28
35:15
39
Martin Sloot
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:36
35:25
40
Jan Driessen
Oosterwolde Fr
35:39
35:25
41
Wim Feenstra
Opeinde
35:44
34:52
42
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
35:46
35:36
43
Pieter Zuidema
De Tike
35:57
35:52
44
Durk Polet
Burgum
35:58
35:46
45
Martio IJff
Drachten
36:01
35:51
46
Pieter Alsma
Surhuisterveen
36:08
35:30
47
Jelle van de Ploeg
Surhuisterveen
36:09
35:32
48
Arnold Pots
Drachten
36:13
36:04
49
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
36:21
35:51
50
Jan Koster
Drachten
36:22
36:09
51
Arend de Haan
Jubbega
36:24
36:11
52
Marco Oord
Nederland
36:35
35:44
53
Sytse Wijnja
De Wilgen
36:39
36:21
54
Henne Regnerus
Drachten
36:39
36:30
55
Arnoud Huisman
Sneek
36:42
36:32
56
Edwin Hofstee
Wijnjewoude
36:49
36:39
57
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
36:54
36:43
58
Jilles de Graaf
Drachten
36:55
36:38
59
S Hogeveen
Drachten
36:57
36:41
60
Sjoerd Tolsma
Drachten
36:58
36:50
61
Arend Straatsma
Beetsterzwaag
37:00
36:50
62
Jan Bosma
Drachten
37:01
36:08
63
Marco Tibbesma
Nederland
37:02
36:22
64
Frits Bosma
Wijnjewoude
37:03
36:35
65
Daan Tuinstra
Drachten
37:09
36:52
66
Age Zwaga
Beetsterzwaag
37:09
37:06
67
Henk de Vries
Joure
37:10
37:00
68
Anne van Dijk
Drachten
37:12
37:06
69
Timo van Buiten
Gorredijk
37:14
37:04
70
Heino Hekelaar
Drachten
37:17
37:08
71
Willem de Graaf
Drachten
37:17
37:08
72
Jaap Vellenga
Beetsterzwaag
37:24
37:08
73
Homme Kalma
Drachten
37:30
37:16
74
Minne van Houten
Drachten
37:31
37:25
75
Jan ten Cate
Drachten
37:34
37:24
76
Wilco Boomsma
Nederland
37:35
36:56
77
Jan Sligter
Stadskanaal
37:38
37:29
78
Bart Velthuizen
Beetsterzwaag
37:42
37:25
79
Weistra
Drachten
37:46
37:18
80
Henk Stienstra
Drachten
37:46
37:37
81
Peter Bax
Drachten
37:47
36:55
82
Anton Spinder
Drachten
37:50
37:45
83
Theun Dijkstra
Beetsterzwaag
38:01
37:35
84
Johan Zandstra
Drachten
38:05
37:53
85
Pier de Jong
Drachten
38:06
38:03
86
Van Dijk
Drachten
38:07
37:49
87
Aarjan van Noort
Lisserbroek
38:07
38:01
88
Lucas Dries
Drachten
38:07
37:41
89
Meindert Westra
Drachten
38:08
37:32
90
Ben Kok
Kampen
38:15
38:10
91
Piter-Jan Alma
Drachtstercompagnie
38:22
38:09
92
Meint van de Veen
Drachten
38:24
37:27
93
Martin Nadema
Leeuwarden
38:25
37:58
94
Roelof Postma
Boornbergum
38:25
37:41
95
Jan Bult
Zuidwolde Dr
38:36
38:27
96
Jorrit de Jong
Drachten
38:40
37:50
97
Siebren de Jong
Drachten
38:42
38:35
98
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
38:43
38:33
99
Wim Jansen
Sneek
38:51
38:23
100
Richard Krijnsen
Sappemeer
38:55
38:09
101
Dirk Jan Rijpstra
Burgum
38:59
38:42
102
Max PH Wenniger
Drachten
39:00
38:49
103
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
39:01
38:38
104
Johan Dijksma
Nederland
39:02
38:18
105
Alex de Jong
Drachten
39:04
38:15
106
Ruben Bodo
Boornbergum
39:10
38:34
107
Jeroen Oosterbaan
Amsterdam
39:11
38:37
108
Klaas M Boschma
Drachten
39:14
38:32
109
Hilbert Mast
Drachten
39:18
38:19
110
Leendert de Boom
De Wilgen
39:30
39:08
111
Jillis van der Voort
Beetsterzwaag
39:36
38:57
112
Jelmer vd Heide
Drachten
39:41
39:28
113
Tom Sjonger
Groningen
39:44
39:10
114
Bert Takens
Drachten
39:49
39:26
115
Roy Stenekes
Drachten
39:51
39:34
116
Henry Tel
Drachten
39:53
39:33
117
Ernst Verdam
Haarlem
39:56
39:14
118
Gerard Bollen
Heerenveen
39:58
39:46
119
Anne de Jong
Amstelveen
40:01
39:08
120
Anne Postma
Drachten
40:01
39:28
121
Ken Haan
Drachten
40:02
39:50
122
Marcel Elzinga
Nederland
40:02
39:19
123
Henk vd Streek
Drachten
40:03
39:49
124
Jan A Reitsma
Drachten
40:04
39:44
125
Marcel Naumann
Drachten
40:13
39:17
126
Bobby Westra
Drachten
40:27
39:32
127
Marc Postma
Drachten
40:37
39:53
128
Gerrit Jan van Zindere
Beetsterzwaag
40:42
40:04
129
Lambertus Rosien
Heerenveen
40:42
40:20
130
Joop Colpa
Appingedam
40:43
40:20
131
Jens van de Weg
Drachten
40:44
40:27
132
Erwin Boetens
Groningen
40:58
40:42
133
Haitema
Meppel
41:01
40:11
134
Rob Heringa
Kornhorn
41:04
40:41
135
K Tamminga
De Wilgen
41:11
40:54
136
Niek van der Tol
De Wilgen
41:22
41:01
137
Klaas Algra
Drachten
41:25
40:57
138
Marc Marinus
Ureterp
41:28
41:12
139
H Veenstra
Drachten
41:31
49:39
140
Martin Lanting
Jistrum
41:37
40:48
141
Hendry Westerhof
Gerkesklooster
41:53
41:28
142
Harald Laman
Drachten
41:58
41:45
143
Matthew Dijksma
Nederland
42:01
41:22
144
C Bakker
Drachten
42:05
41:24
145
Marco de Haan
Nederland
42:09
41:21
146
Teye Metselaar
Nederland
42:09
41:21
147
Harry Vijfschaft
Roden
42:10
41:47
148
Alle Halma
Drachten
42:27
42:12
149
Berry Westra
Gorredijk
42:28
42:25
150
Kees Moltmaker
Beetsterzwaag
42:30
42:21
151
Jacob Frölich
Leeuwarden
42:33
42:25
152
Justus Miltenburg
Nederland
42:37
41:53
153
Jacob Gerben Meijer
Kootstertille
42:41
41:55
154
Martin Timme
Zwolle
42:43
42:38
155
Gerrit Postma
Drachten
42:43
42:27
156
Wietze Dupon
Drachten
42:45
42:27
157
Rondaan
Drachten
42:48
42:39
158
Jan Herder
Drachten
42:50
42:36
159
Gosse De Meer
Drachten
42:53
42:23
160
Rene Veneboer
Drachten
42:57
42:03
161
Arjan Elsinga
Drachten
42:59
42:41
162
Rypke Procee
Drachten
43:05
42:41
163
Henk Kuipers
Drachten
43:11
42:41
164
Tjalling Heeringa
Leeuwarden
43:11
42:44
165
G de Groot
Drachten
43:24
42:48
166
Henry Teeuwen
Groningen
43:34
43:05
167
Sipke van de West
Sint Nicolaasga
43:40
43:31
168
Ferdinand Kits
Drachten
43:46
43:15
169
Hijlko van der Woude
Drachten
43:55
43:40
170
Anne van der Heide
Drachten
44:01
43:44
171
Jan Hovius
Zuidhorn
44:15
43:50
172
Peter Winkel
Heerhugowaard
44:19
43:37
173
Oebele van der Mei
Drachten
44:25
43:46
174
Jan Hendrik de Vries
Drachten
44:34
44:25
175
Jan Elsinga
Drachten
44:35
44:18
176
Jan Wijbenga
Beetsterzwaag
44:37
44:19
177
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
44:45
44:24
178
Nyls Bouma
Beetsterzwaag
44:46
44:22
179
Marc Soede
Drachten
44:51
44:00
180
Van Egmond
Drachten
45:06
44:33
181
Ronny de Calonne
Drachten
45:28
44:58
182
H F Gomis
Drachten
45:52
45:28
183
Jaap Klaster
Nij Beets
46:14
46:06
184
Haarsma Richard
Ureterp
46:16
45:29
185
Henk J de Groot
Jubbega
46:19
45:49
186
Ronald van der Meulen
Groningen
46:19
45:55
187
Lindert Benedictus
Boelenslaan
46:31
45:46
188
Tom Freriks
Drachten
46:35
46:19
189
Arjan Knetemann
Drachten
46:41
46:05
190
Wietse Wieringa
Drachten
46:42
46:05
191
E vd Wal
Joure
46:47
46:03
192
Niels Moleman
Drachten
47:04
46:52
193
Dick Hummel
Drachten
47:16
46:51
194
Paul Muller
Drachten
47:39
47:14
195
Richard Muller
Drachten
47:39
47:15
196
R Bethlehem
Gorredijk
47:47
47:30
197
Martin van Dobbenburgh
Beetsterzwaag
47:54
47:34
198
Stefan Boomsma
Drachten
47:57
47:40
199
Siem Hornyak
Drachten
48:12
47:47
200
Menno Bosma
Boornbergum
48:27
47:38
201
Bianca Grote Berenburg
Meppel03061977
48:59
48:10
202
Gerard Jansen
Drachten
49:02
48:16
203
Karst Jaarsma
Nederland
49:38
48:51
204
H Veenstra
Drachten
49:52
49:39
205
Erik van der Kam
Goutum
49:53
49:18
206
Fenna Boelens
Berkhout
50:11
50:01
207
Harmen Fonk
Drachten
51:04
50:23
208
Ad van Zanten
Drachten
51:20
50:32
209
Bert Fonk
Groningen
51:32
50:51
210
Martin Hozeman
Drachtstercompagnie
52:15
51:31
211
Henk van Arnhem
Nederland
52:16
51:34
212
Ca Konings
Drachtstercompagnie
53:03
52:19
213
Ylon Schaeffer
Opeinde
53:12
52:31
214
Willem Boorsma
Drachten
53:52
53:25
DRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van Veenen
Drachten
36:57
36:54
2
Margreet Soede-Dijkhui
Drachten
37:43
37:37
3
Hieke Postma-Teijema
Oosterstreek
37:49
37:37
4
Anke Zonderland
Beetsterzwaag
38:16
37:59
5
Janny Hofman
Ureterp
38:42
38:26
6
Ank Steltenpool
Drachten
39:02
38:22
7
Jorien Druijf
Utrecht
39:27
38:42
8
Nely Meijer
Harkema
39:29
38:43
9
Ingrid Vries-Riemersma
Boornbergum
39:41
39:23
10
Sylvia te Wierik
Lemmer
40:43
40:39
11
Anja Lucy Cazemier
De Wilgen
40:51
40:37
12
Martsje Hell
Utrecht
41:05
40:21
13
Regina de Jong
Harkema
41:14
41:01
14
Marian Reitsma
Groningen
41:15
40:56
15
Hanny Laskewitz - vd V
Drachten
41:42
41:18
16
Karin Mous
Beetsterzwaag
41:47
41:17
17
Melinda de Roo
Drachten
41:54
41:18
18
Carolien Rudolphy
Gorredijk
41:55
41:47
19
Eelkje Stegenga
Drachten
42:11
42:01
20
Jacqueline de Vries
Gorredijk
42:39
42:36
21
Samantha van der Veen
Drachten
42:51
42:41
22
Dieneke Marinus
Ureterp
43:00
42:44
23
Ingrid van der Poel
Beetsterzwaag
43:01
42:30
24
Monnie roorda Iedema
Drachten
43:21
43:17
25
Haarsma Greet
Ureterp
43:31
42:45
26
Joke de Vries
Ureterp
43:36
43:23
27
Ineke Wijnalda
Drachten
43:38
42:53
28
Karin Wierda
Drachten
43:41
43:33
29
Ria Bruinsma
Drachten
43:45
43:02
30
Margriet Wilms
Zevenhuizen Gn
43:47
43:31
31
Willy Smits
Drachten
43:48
43:20
32
Wilma de Vries-Dijks
Jistrum
43:48
43:41
33
Froanne van der Mei
Drachten
43:53
43:15
34
Elske Toering
Drachten
43:54
43:30
35
Heep Gall
Sint Nicolaasga
44:05
43:56
36
Jeannette vd Veen-Bost
Oldeberkoop
44:22
44:04
37
Anneke Postma
Drachten
44:26
43:53
38
Aukje Meijer
Lippenhuizen
44:26
43:52
39
Joke Arends
Amsterdam
44:28
44:14
40
Anouk Pakvis
Sneek
44:32
44:16
41
Anke Ebbens-De Jong
Fochteloo
44:39
44:08
42
Suze Kruseman
Drachten
44:39
44:10
43
Annieherder van der Gr
Drachten
44:42
44:29
44
Gerda Smilda
Wehe den Hoorn
44:46
44:35
45
Corrie Walda
Drachten
44:47
44:38
46
Sandra Elsinga
Drachten
44:50
44:32
47
Martje Wedzinga-Postma
Drachten
44:51
44:14
48
Greetje Russchen
Beetsterzwaag
44:55
44:30
49
Renske Anjema
De Wilgen
45:22
45:05
50
Bente Moleman
Drachten
45:22
45:10
51
Marjolein Velthuizen
Beetsterzwaag
45:23
45:10
52
Tirzah Dekker
Drachten
45:23
45:11
53
Afke Brandenburg
Wirdum Fr
45:28
45:10
54
Petra Veltman
Munein
45:28
45:01
55
Hedwich Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
45:46
45:14
56
Carianne van der Mei
Drachten
45:47
45:08
57
Marjon Lutter
Nederland
45:51
45:28
58
Anneke Zandstra
Drachten
45:52
45:40
59
Sjoukje Soede-Nelck
Voorburg
46:03
45:29
60
Micheline Dijksma
Nederland
46:10
45:28
61
Aaltje Smit
Drachten
46:17
45:29
62
Inge Kuithof
Drachtstercompagnie
46:21
46:02
63
Tanja Boomsma
Nederland
46:24
45:44
64
Erna Elzinga
Beetsterzwaag
46:28
45:59
65
Gea Huisman
Drachten
46:35
46:05
66
Rinske van der Vliet
Beetsterzwaag
46:38
46:10
67
Sigrid van Zoelen-Bax
Drachten
46:42
46:16
68
Fokje Boers
Leeuwarden
46:44
46:18
69
Tilly Renckens-Ganzebo
Drachten
46:45
46:17
70
Trees Rankenberg
Drachten
46:48
46:06
71
Tineke Soede
Haarlem
46:48
46:14
72
Antoinette van Dijk
Drachten
46:51
46:27
73
Froukje Wijmenga
Drachten
47:00
46:20
74
Koos van de Streek
Drachten
47:20
46:59
75
Pia Akkerman
Drachten
47:28
47:08
76
Ina Keverkamp
Drachten
47:40
47:16
77
Hissy Brouwer
Marum
47:51
47:46
78
Titia Huisman
Sneek
47:52
47:36
79
Matty Wijngaarden
Drachten
47:53
47:44
80
Sieta de Vries
Drachten
48:03
47:37
81
Swaantje Oosterhoff-Bl
Surhuisterveen
48:04
47:51
82
Silvia Drentje
Drachten
48:04
47:52
83
Jon Keun
Drachten
48:11
47:51
84
Freya Hornyak
Drachten
48:12
47:46
85
Gonny Bruinsma
Drachten
48:14
47:46
86
H vd Heide
Drachten
48:21
47:38
87
Ineke Smits
Drachten
48:23
48:03
88
Alie van der Werf
Drachten
48:28
48:28
89
Rieneke Kooistra
Kortehemmen
48:38
48:16
90
Ciska Linders
Drachten
48:48
48:27
91
Betty de Haan
Nederland
48:49
48:01
92
Marian Postma
Drachten
48:55
48:24
93
Corrie de Jong
Drachten
48:56
48:35
94
Kathalyne Sprenkels
Almere
48:58
48:41
95
Hanne Herder
Drachten
48:59
48:33
96
Marijke Herder
Leeuwarden
48:59
48:13
97
Johanna Hoekstra
Hoornsterzwaag
49:13
48:52
98
Inge Bakker
De Wilgen
49:14
48:31
99
Saskia den Hollander
Drachten
49:16
48:42
100
Maaike Otter
Drachten
49:38
49:02
101
Marianne Elzinga
Nij Beets
49:48
49:26
102
Fokje Jonker
Goutum
49:53
49:18
103
Grietje Neurink
Drachten
49:59
49:18
104
Elisabeth Talma
Drachten
50:24
50:00
105
Griet van den Berg
Drachten
50:58
50:25
106
Anja Thurkow
Beetsterzwaag
51:13
50:40
107
Wilma Thurkow
Groningen
51:14
50:40
108
Margreet Thurkow
Gasselternijveensche
51:16
50:41
109
Gea Yntema-Busman
Drachten
51:18
51:02
110
Nynke Boersma
Drachten
51:53
51:32
111
Annie Krol
Grootegast
52:21
52:01
112
Esther Hozeman
Drachtstercompagnie
53:03
52:19
113
Ilse Sjonger
Amsterdam
53:32
52:58
114
Eke Landman
Drachten
53:33
53:10
115
Jelma Scholte
Beetsterzwaag
54:19
53:46
116
Femke Wieringa
Drachten
55:10
54:34
117
Laura van der Kam
Goutum
55:10
54:35
118
Marianne Nell
Drachten
57:47
57:03
119
Baukje de Boer
Drachten
57:47
57:03
120
Fimmie Meester
Bakkeveen
58:24
57:49
ME12-, 1 MILE WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Sinnema
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
6:02
6:02
2
Fleur Baljet
Horror
6:07
6:07
3
Aafke Soet
Heerenveen
6:23
6:23
4
Charlotte Strijbos
Impala
6:47
6:47
5
Suzanne Eijndhoven
Impala
6:55
6:55
6
Janneke de Vries
Impala
6:56
6:56
7
Fenna den Hartog
Drachten
6:59
6:59
8
Anneke Kootstra
Impala
7:05
7:05
9
Irma de Zee
Drachten
7:08
7:08
10
Jorien Reekers
Impala
7:28
7:28
11
Maaike Wiersma
Impala
7:30
7:30
12
Birgit Scheffer
Impala
7:31
7:31
13
Jasmijn Wagenaar
Impala
7:58
7:58
14
Esther Wijnalda
Drachten
8:03
8:03
15
Sanne Betten
Impala
8:05
8:05
16
Deborah Sloot
Alphen aan den Rijn
8:06
8:06
17
Wies ten Vergert
Beetsterzwaag
8:10
8:10
18
Anne Wierda
Drachten
8:19
8:19
19
Lisette van Gijssel
Impala
8:35
8:35
20
Ingrid Tolsma
Drachten
8:55
8:55
21
Tanja Takens
Drachten
8:57
8:57
22
Rosa Lotte Keun
Drachten
9:45
9:45
23
Ikre Faber
Drachten
10:17
10:17
24
Eva Kruithof
Drachtstercompagnie
11:30
11:30
JO12-, 1 MILE WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné Dijkstra
Impala
5:56
5:56
2
Tony
Hera
6:06
6:06
3
Markus Meekma
Impala
6:29
6:29
4
Rodney Hoogterp
Impala
6:46
6:46
5
Mark Folkertsma
Drachten
6:50
6:50
6
Jelmer Kootstra
Impala
6:55
6:55
7
Menno Hettinga
Impala
7:03
7:03
8
Menno Vries
Boornbergum
7:07
7:07
9
Mark Wijnalda
Impala
7:07
7:07
10
Jarno Wolters
Drachten
7:33
7:33
11
Yorick Moleman
Impala
7:45
7:45
12
Sander ten Cate
Drachten
7:48
7:48
13
David Haan
Drachten
7:50
7:50
14
Nathan Heersma
Impala
7:52
7:52
15
Henke Posthumus
Drachten
7:55
7:55
16
Stijn vd Meulen
Drachten
8:03
8:03
17
Lennard Faber
Drachten
8:03
8:03
18
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
8:07
8:07
19
Izaak Dummer
Impala
8:27
8:27
20
Jorn Bottinga
Drachten
8:31
8:31
21
Alwin Wiersma
Drachten
8:31
8:31
22
Simme Travaille
Drachten
8:31
8:31
23
Tom Keun
Drachten
8:31
8:31
24
Emiel de Wit
Impala
9:05
9:05
25
Jelle Betten
Drachten
11:27
11:27
26
Jetze de Jong
Harkema
12:13
12:13
27
Harm Jan Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
12:14
12:14
ME12+, 1 MILE WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Iedema
Groningen Atletiek
5:56
5:56
2
Hilda Wijbenga
Impala
6:54
6:54
3
Marijke de Vries
Ureterp
6:54
6:54
4
Laure
Impala
6:54
6:54
5
Heleen Alves
Impala
6:58
6:58
6
Nynke Wierda
Impala
7:09
7:09
7
Karin Smit
Impala
7:11
7:11
8
Marjolein Eijndhoven
Impala
7:23
7:23
9
Natasha Wedzinga
Impala
7:27
7:27
10
Wilma Haak
Impala
7:27
7:27
11
Jildou de Zee
Drachten
7:32
7:32
12
Marike Tolsma
Drachten
7:34
7:34
13
Nynke Dijkstra
Beetsterzwaag
8:09
8:09
14
Laure de Vries
Drachten
8:46
8:46
JO12+, 1 MILE WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Hunneman
AAC '61
5:03
5:03
2
Jeroen Vochteloo
LSV Invictus
5:14
5:14
3
Marwin Iedema
Impala
5:17
5:17
4
Hedser de Boer
Impala
5:43
5:43
5
Lars van der Linde
Impala
5:47
5:47
6
Patrick Sinnema
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
5:47
5:47
7
Jitse de Boer
Impala
5:54
5:54
8
Willem van Zoelen
Impala
6:20
6:20
9
Nathaniël de Jong
Impala
6:43
6:43
10
Anne Jan Koster
Drachten
6:44
6:44
11
Michael Haan
Drachten
6:49
6:49
12
Marinus van der Meulen
Impala
6:49
6:49
13
Sibren Reekers
Impala
6:53
6:53
14
Douwe van der Wijk
Impala
7:00
7:00
15
Wybe Jongema
Impala
7:01
7:01
16
Jeroen
Drachten
7:09
7:09
17
Wietse van Gijssel
Drachten
7:16
7:16
18
Marc Hettinga
Impala
7:48
7:48
SCHOO, 1 MILE WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard
obs de Swetten
6:36
6:36
2
Repke
obs de Swetten
6:39
6:39
3
Tim
obs de Swetten
6:44
6:44
4
Sietse Brouwer
pcbo Mozaďek
6:45
6:45
5
Amber
obs de Swetten
6:57
6:57
6
Marinka
obs de Swetten
7:26
7:26
7
Juroy
obs de Swetten
7:27
7:27
8
Joran Fonville
pcbo Mozaďek
7:30
7:30
9
Dino Krijestrorac
Obs de Tille
7:33
7:33
10
Leroy Egberink
pcbo Mozaďek
7:55
7:55
11
Mohammed
obs de Swetten
7:56
7:56
12
Dynand
obs de Swetten
8:00
8:00
13
Rico
obs de Swetten
8:08
8:08
14
Esra
obs de Swetten
8:08
8:08
15
Niels Vrolijk
Obs de Tille
8:24
8:24
16
Bernardus
obs de Swetten
8:43
8:43
17
Samantha
obs de Swetten
8:50
8:50
18
Petra Veenstra
Obs de Tille
9:14
9:14
19
Jeffrey Nuwolt
pcbo Mozaďek
9:50
9:50
20
Marc
obs de Swetten
9:52
9:52
21
Jered Nuwolt
pcbo Mozaďek
10:18
10:18
22
Natasja
obs de Swetten
11:14
11:14
23
Mariska
obs de Swetten
11:42
11:42
24
Lena
obs de Swetten
11:44
11:44
MA16+, 1 MILE RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer Jepma
Impala
6:58
6:58
2
Paul Wolters
Drachten
7:34
7:34
3
Johan de Wit
Drachten
9:05
9:05
VR16+, 1 MILE RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea Hoekstra
Drachten
8:33
8:33
2
Annemarie Betten
Drachten
11:27
11:27
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2007 00:00