Uitslagenlijst Rondje Schoolmeester

Westzaan - Zaterdag 16 juni 2007

M0608, JEUGDKLASSEMENT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mick Onrust
11:53
2
Sietze van der Pal
12:56
M1315, JEUGDKLASSEMENT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Koomen
8:56
2
Marijn Buijtendorp
9:13
V0912, JEUGDKLASSEMENT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Doddema
10:05
2
Lotte Buijtendorp
12:27
3
Nikki Onrust
12:44
M3544, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar de Wit
26:11
2
Jan van der Veer
27:08
3
Eddy van leeuwen
27:40
4
Edgar Griffioen
27:52
5
Peter Boon
28:44
6
Edwin van Wijngaarden
29:08
7
Arjen Holterman
30:29
8
Julio Mengod
30:29
9
Dennis Glas
32:14
10
Rene van Zanen
32:34
11
Peter van Breukelen
33:11
12
Rik Kroeze
36:49
13
Marcel van Hassel
36:57
M4554, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Bouwmeester
26:40
2
Fred Schuitemaker
28:41
3
Ed Carper
29:03
4
Jacques de Weger
29:26
5
Disk Goldebeld
30:07
6
Aad Bentvelzen
31:25
7
Hennie van Langelaar
33:00
8
Piet van der Pal
33:07
9
Harry Derlagen
33:14
10
Harry Doddema
35:43
11
Alex Baltus
36:22
12
Pieter Vermeulen
36:32
13
Klaas Flens
39:25
14
Robert Tepaske
42:38
M5569, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Ammers
31:10
2
Henk Motshagen
32:22
3
Jan Slor
33:19
4
Frank van Ammers
34:03
5
Wietse de Boer Sr.
34:08
M70+, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton Schuurman
37:43
2
Piet Glas
42:09
V1634, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce de Roo
39:41
2
Liad Meijer
41:46
V3544, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christine van de Craat
34:06
2
Cora Sistermans
34:17
3
Jolanda Stas
34:52
4
Vera Quiel
41:59
5
Isolde Brasz
47:20
V4554, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Boon
44:47
V5569, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Langver
43:42
2
Lia Wesseling
50:32
GEEN, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Slor
32:59
2
Martijn Tepaske
33:02
MBSM, SNELSTE SCHOOL.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flip Valk
29:37
VBSM, SNELSTE SCHOOL.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan Keijzer
36:30
2
Wil Gabriel
40:52
Ronald Bakker - Men AT Work - ERMO - Op den Velde Industrie - AV Zaanland
Uitslagen.nl
16-06-2007 23:43