Uitslagenlijst HD Grachtenloop

Haarlem - Vrijdag 15 juni 2007

4.6KM, 4.6 KM PRES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack van der Walle
Haarlem
15:58
15:57
2
Gilles Bouman
Haarlem
16:06
16:05
3
Maarten Visser
Aerdenhout
16:19
16:18
4
Patrick de Mooij
Haarlem
16:39
16:27
5
Ruben Smit
Alkmaar
16:51
16:47
6
Daan Lips
Velserbroek
17:07
17:03
7
Gijs Koning
Haarlem
17:20
17:16
8
Jasper Driesen
Haarlem
17:23
17:19
9
Sander van der Spree
Haarlem
17:25
17:20
10
Max Kop
Bloemendaal
17:34
17:29
11
Jaap van Deursen
Haarlem
17:52
17:44
12
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
17:56
17:49
13
Bethleh Teklemedhin
HAARLEM
17:53
17:52
14
Bas de Wit
Haarlem
17:59
17:52
15
Jorrit van Hoolwerff
Heemskerk
18:28
18:23
16
Sonja Dijkzeul
Haarlem
18:53
18:30
17
Frank Welling
Haarlem
19:15
18:34
18
Loes Leupen
Haarlem
18:35
18:35
19
Job Welling
Haarlem
18:52
18:39
20
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
18:45
18:41
21
Christiaan van Ommeren
Heemstede
18:56
18:55
22
Machiel Smits
Haarlem
19:12
19:04
23
Rens Veerman
Haarlem
19:18
19:12
24
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
19:46
19:25
25
Remco Smit
Haarlem
19:35
19:26
26
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
19:32
19:27
27
Bianca Jansen
Haarlem
19:35
19:30
28
Corstiaan van Dam
Haarlem
19:49
19:36
29
Marc Schippers
Haarlem
20:00
19:46
30
Leendert-Jan Korsuize
Nieuw Vennep
19:56
19:47
31
Hans Vreeburg
Heemstede
19:56
19:49
32
Jaap van den Hoogen
Spaarndam
20:00
19:49
33
Hugo Koning
Haarlem
19:54
19:50
34
Hans Hoorweg
Haarlem
20:08
19:54
35
Dominique Vogel
Heerhugowaard
20:05
19:59
36
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
20:14
20:06
37
Mike Admiraal
Haarlem
20:39
20:19
38
Arthur Daniëls
Haarlem
20:37
20:22
39
Annelies Krieckaert
Haarlem
21:23
20:30
40
Jesper van Son
Haarlem
20:45
20:33
41
Jan van der Walle
Haarlem
20:39
20:36
42
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
20:47
20:37
43
Frenk Overdijk
Haarlem
20:45
20:38
44
Arjan Hooiveld
Haarlem
20:54
20:42
45
Joost van Rietbergen
Haarlem
20:43
20:42
46
Gijs Weijers
Haarlem
20:53
20:45
47
Auke van Heuzen
Haarlem
20:51
20:46
48
Bert Hogenbirk
Haarlem
21:36
20:53
49
Lisa van Dijck
Haarlem
21:01
20:54
50
Edwin Boom
Haarlem
21:29
21:00
51
Harro Fonk
Haarlem
21:14
21:06
52
Björn Sijbrands
Haarlem
22:21
21:07
53
Harold Teuwen
Hoofddorp
21:13
21:09
54
Edwin van der Spek
Haarlem
21:10
21:10
55
Mart de Jong
Haarlem
21:35
21:12
56
Bt Goossens
Haarlem
21:53
21:17
57
Maarten Brand
Haarlem
21:49
21:18
58
Anja van Ast
Aalsmeer
21:26
21:21
59
Rick Ravenzwaaij
Haarlem
21:30
21:24
60
Tim Neutel
Haarlem
21:32
21:25
61
Ilse Vogel
Haarlem
21:51
21:37
62
Joke van Roon
Beverwijk
21:55
21:40
63
Jochem Koeter
Haarlem
21:55
21:43
64
Adriaan Pekelharing
Amsterdam
22:51
21:56
65
Jeroen Keijzer
Voorhout
22:03
21:57
66
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
22:03
21:57
67
Joshua Baumgarten
Haarlem
22:23
21:57
68
Andy Vrijhoef
Hillegom
22:34
22:00
69
Antoon Evers
Haarlem
22:30
22:05
70
Machteld Bakker
Haarlem
22:34
22:05
71
Robert van Duin
Hoofddorp
22:41
22:06
72
Megan Knoelen
Haarlem
22:22
22:07
73
Ellen Roodvoets
Amstelveen
22:35
22:08
74
Edwin Tromp
Haarlem
23:07
22:12
75
Jordi Peys
Haarlem
22:20
22:14
76
Nicklas Hamilton
Haarlem
23:07
22:14
77
Wessel van der Horst
Haarlem
22:37
22:17
78
Mark van der Horst
Haarlem
22:40
22:20
79
Chantal van Vliet
Haarlem
23:34
22:20
80
Jamie Riebeek
Velserbroek
22:33
22:23
81
Sascha Leurs
Haarlem
22:38
22:26
82
Luc Tukker
Hoofddorp
23:03
22:26
83
Carmen van Dam
Haarlem
22:38
22:26
84
Ed van Doorn
Hoofddorp
22:42
22:27
85
Mark Bottelier
's-Gravenhage
22:58
22:27
86
Anneke van Hoesel
Haarlem
22:39
22:28
87
Wouter J. Schinkel
Haarlem
22:35
22:29
88
Ronald Post
22:38
22:32
89
Siem Miedema
Haarlem
22:39
22:35
90
Vincent Nicolai
Haarlem
23:25
22:40
91
Sandra Smit
Haarlem
22:47
22:42
92
Robin Tromp
Haarlem
23:37
22:43
93
Fred Nieman
Haarlem
23:02
22:44
94
Maarten van Kuijen
Haarlem
23:07
22:45
95
Ferdinand Thalens
Haarlem
23:07
22:46
96
Koos Sijm
Westwoud
23:19
22:49
97
Andries Kamminga
Santpoort-Noord
23:07
22:50
98
Sjors Tukker
Hoofddorp
23:32
22:54
99
Ronald Bruschke
Haarlem
23:01
22:55
100
Kim Kop
Lisse
23:00
22:55
101
Paula van Egeraat
Haarlem
23:31
22:58
102
Jonathan de Vries
Haarlem
23:28
22:59
103
Merel Dekker
Haarlem
23:22
23:02
104
Ria de Wit
Overveen
23:14
23:03
105
Marcel Roest
Haarlem
23:34
23:04
106
Marianne Koster
IJmuiden
23:31
23:06
107
Johan Tukker
Hoofddorp
23:44
23:07
108
Yvonne Heemskerk
Hillegom
23:55
23:10
109
Karin Bisschop
Amsterdam
23:41
23:11
110
Marthe Leuverink
Haarlem
23:28
23:13
111
Nico Pannevis
Velserbroek
23:25
23:14
112
Martijn van Baren
Zwanenburg
23:30
23:14
113
Ilona Stins
Alkmaar
23:30
23:15
114
Jesse Wieten
Amsterdam
24:01
23:17
115
Richard Wolff
Haarlem
23:41
23:18
116
Alex Damen
Hoofddorp
24:06
23:20
117
Rob Huisman
Haarlem
23:30
23:20
118
Daphne van de Zwet
Lisse
24:02
23:20
119
Job van der Wel
Haarlem
23:29
23:21
120
Bram Suweijn
Haarlem
23:29
23:21
121
Remco Tigchelaar
Haarlem
23:38
23:21
122
Ron van der Wel
Haarlem
23:31
23:22
123
Ruud Suweijn
Haarlem
23:31
23:22
124
Marco Crombeen
Haarlem
24:16
23:22
125
Mats Fillerup
Haarlem
23:59
23:22
126
Jim de Koe
Bloemendaal
23:33
23:23
127
Willem de Koe
Bloemendaal
23:33
23:24
128
Edwin Lips
Velserbroek
23:34
23:25
129
Katja van Gessel
Haarlem
23:32
23:26
130
Jelka Bongaerts
Haarlem
23:34
23:27
131
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
23:35
23:27
132
Ben Homan
Zwaanshoek
23:40
23:28
133
HJ Meijer
Nieuw Vennep
24:04
23:29
134
Marleen van Gellekom
Haarlem
23:36
23:29
135
Esther Bannink
Haarlem
23:31
23:31
136
Peter Koning
Haarlem
23:38
23:33
137
Tim Hartman
Haarlem
24:25
23:35
138
Bert Hartman
Haarlem
24:25
23:35
139
Saskia Smit
Haarlem
24:25
23:35
140
Frank Joosten
Haarlem
24:26
23:36
141
Tineke Puts
Haarlem
23:47
23:36
142
Allard Schorfhaar
Haarlem
24:12
23:43
143
Karin Hilberts
Haarlem
23:56
23:43
144
Martine Sieverding
Westwoud
24:14
23:43
145
Anneke Kint
Haarlem
23:48
23:43
146
Riksman-Donker Gerda
Heemskerk
24:12
23:56
147
Jop van Gennip
Velserbroek
24:07
24:03
148
Annet ten Wolde
Velserbroek
24:26
24:04
149
Rob Ursem
Krommenie
36:39
24:04
150
Kevin de Mooij
Haarlem
24:19
24:05
151
Richard Hofland
Haarlem
24:13
24:07
152
Ab van Aalst
Haarlem
24:12
24:07
153
Gieneke van Veenen
Overveen
24:16
24:09
154
Otto van Dijk
Lisse
24:51
24:10
155
Wendy Blijleven
Nieuw Vennep
24:55
24:12
156
Els van der Hooft
Haarlem
24:26
24:15
157
Paula Pilanen
Velsen-Noord
24:32
24:16
158
Mike Somers
Haarlem
38:29
24:16
159
Johan Somers
Haarlem
38:29
24:16
160
Naomi Lammers
Heemstede
24:37
24:17
161
Niels Olijerhoek
Velserbroek
24:42
24:23
162
Anja Kruup
Heemstede
24:45
24:25
163
Harold Otte
Haarlem
25:05
24:27
164
Mirza van Eck
Haarlem
24:42
24:29
165
Vera Wiarda
Amsterdam
24:36
24:29
166
Alinda Hingstman
Haarlem
25:11
24:33
167
Hugo Klerkx
Haarlem
25:01
24:36
168
Jennet Sintenie
Haarlem
24:53
24:39
169
Marnix Slagter
Haarlem
25:03
24:39
170
Wouter Ostendorf
Haarlem
25:00
24:39
171
Armando van Gennip
Velserbroek
24:48
24:44
172
Linda Drolinga
Alkmaar
24:57
24:44
173
Vincent Scheelings
Haarlem
25:20
24:44
174
Mathilde Obdeijn
Overveen
25:00
24:48
175
Joey van der Laan
Heemstede
25:19
24:52
176
Jelle Hoekstra
Haarlem
25:02
24:53
177
Rosalie Klerkx
Haarlem
25:22
24:56
178
Anita Holt
Amsterdam
25:33
25:03
179
Casper van Vliet
Haarlem
25:34
25:04
180
Fleur Moerman
Haarlem
26:18
25:04
181
Marjolein Schorfhaar
Haarlem
25:35
25:05
182
Monique Nieman
Haarlem
25:27
25:09
183
Jelte Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
25:30
25:11
184
Trude Klaasing
Vijfhuizen
25:21
25:16
185
Hein Moore
Haarlem
25:54
25:18
186
Cor Speelman
Haarlem
25:51
25:19
187
Gerard de Borst
Haarlem
25:30
25:20
188
Sjoerd Krijnen
Haarlem
25:30
25:20
189
Joeri Duwel
Haarlem
25:31
25:20
190
Monica Nieuweboer
Heemstede
25:46
25:20
191
Jaimy de Graaf
Amsterdam
26:34
25:20
192
Richard Hoenderdos
Spaarndam
25:51
25:21
193
Rob v/d Weele
Haarlem
25:33
25:22
194
Robina Smits
De Kwakel
25:33
25:22
195
Noor Nieuweboer
Heemstede
25:48
25:22
196
Roswitha Scherpenisse
Haarlem
25:42
25:30
197
Dick van Beek
Haarlem
25:54
25:31
198
Pepe Wildeman
Haarlem
25:54
25:31
199
Winnie van Koldam
Haarlem
26:04
25:31
200
Mirja Dooren
Haarlem
26:04
25:31
201
Marieke Vonk
Haarlem
25:48
25:32
202
Ellen van der Peet
Haarlem
25:48
25:33
203
Stefan de Kraker
Haarlem
26:20
25:34
204
Fleur Duijndam
Haarlem
25:58
25:35
205
Nicolette Slenders
Santpoort-Noord
26:38
25:37
206
Tes Miedema
Haarlem
26:17
25:38
207
Piet Miedema
Haarlem
26:18
25:38
208
Frank van Gellekom
Haarlem
25:49
25:43
209
Commandeur Marc
Haarlem
26:01
25:45
210
Ellen Barnasconi
Alkmaar
25:54
25:46
211
Sandra Borsboom
Haarlem
26:06
25:48
212
Karima Belhajla
Haarlem
26:02
25:49
213
Marlinda Vos
Haarlem
26:11
25:49
214
Nienke van Langeveld
Haarlem
26:17
25:49
215
Ilse van Langeveld
Haarlem
26:21
25:54
216
Lisa Visser
Haarlem
26:25
25:54
217
Saskia Peters
Haarlem
26:41
25:54
218
Hansje Broekmeijer
Haarlem
26:12
25:55
219
Marjolijn Brood
Haarlem
26:12
25:55
220
Annemieke Hekman
Haarlem
26:07
25:55
221
Floris Quant
Haarlem
26:07
25:55
222
Premi Piquard
Haarlem
26:41
25:56
223
Cees de Groot
Vogelenzang
26:44
25:56
224
Els Rinck-vd Kloet
Haarlem
26:19
25:57
225
Baltine Buij - de Wit
Haarlem
26:07
25:57
226
Peter van Wees
Haarlem
26:21
25:58
227
Sander van Domselaar
Haarlem
26:28
26:04
228
Monique van Hattum
Haarlem
40:06
26:04
229
Paula Jacobs
Velserbroek
26:25
26:06
230
Marc Visser
Nieuw Vennep
26:42
26:07
231
Henk Cornegge
Santpoort-Zuid
26:31
26:08
232
Tineke Prosee
Haarlem
26:34
26:09
233
Daan Pieterse
Overveen
26:44
26:09
234
Jan Dijksterhuis
Haarlem
26:30
26:21
235
Robert Los
Nieuw Vennep
26:55
26:21
236
Henri Amand
Hoofddorp
41:15
26:21
237
Marie-José van Baekel
Haarlem
27:03
26:22
238
Orpa Bisschop
Amsterdam
26:55
26:24
239
Ben Jonkers
Haarlem
27:07
26:27
240
Winny Wiesener
Velserbroek
26:54
26:29
241
Dina Schellingerhout
Haarlem
26:41
26:29
242
Daan Visser
Haarlem
26:54
26:29
243
Helen Velthuizen
Haarlem
26:54
26:29
244
Petra Provily
Heemskerk
26:41
26:32
245
Ronald Bijvoets
Haarlem
27:14
26:32
246
Kathelijne Groffen
Haarlem
27:07
26:32
247
Juul Beelen
Haarlem
27:20
26:32
248
Nicole Breve
Haarlem
27:14
26:33
249
Floris Schimandl
Haarlem
27:08
26:33
250
Emile Ankoné
Haarlem
26:53
26:34
251
Charissa van Geenen
Velserbroek
26:44
26:34
252
Dominique Ankoné
Haarlem
26:54
26:36
253
Peter van Ombergen
Velserbroek
27:53
26:39
254
Ben Stevens
Haarlem
27:02
26:41
255
Fanny Tielemans
Aerdenhout
27:01
26:43
256
Lonneke den Dulk
Santpoort-Zuid
27:02
26:45
257
Marjolein Groen
Amsterdam
27:25
26:47
258
Yvette Paulen
Heemskerk
26:53
26:52
259
Ine Kok
Haarlem
27:13
26:52
260
Rosalie Kuit
Zwanenburg
27:07
26:52
261
Emelie Lammers
Heemstede
27:17
26:55
262
Pauline Beversluis
Haarlem
27:23
26:55
263
Jannie Buitenhuis
Tilburg
27:12
26:56
264
Casper Nijhoff
Haarlem
27:25
26:57
265
Evert-Jan van Voorden
Haarlem
27:18
26:58
266
Leni Kleijn
Amsterdam
27:29
26:58
267
Ben van Hal
Amsterdam
27:29
26:59
268
Bart van Voorden
Haarlem
27:18
26:59
269
Karin Vis
Haarlem
27:54
27:03
270
Gabry van Netten
Amsterdam
28:17
27:03
271
Mieke Romijn
Hoofddorp
27:25
27:06
272
Wilma van der Poel
Haarlem
27:30
27:06
273
Ine van Wees
Haarlem
27:30
27:06
274
Annemat Carrer
Hoofddorp
27:25
27:06
275
Margriet Ruis
Haarlem
27:19
27:06
276
Irene Kok
Haarlem
27:22
27:08
277
Emke Koops
Haarlem
28:04
27:09
278
Edwin L. Bodde
Haarlem
28:05
27:10
279
Brenda Keizer
Haarlem
27:32
27:11
280
Britta Verwaal
Haarlem
27:37
27:15
281
Floor Schuurmans
Haarlem
27:29
27:15
282
Liane Vroom
Heemstede
27:33
27:16
283
Chrissy Nusink
Hoofddorp
27:34
27:16
284
Anne-marie Opdam
Heemstede
27:34
27:17
285
Adrienne de Jonghe
Heemstede
27:34
27:18
286
Erica Ham
Haarlem
27:35
27:18
287
Teun Kieft
Hoofddorp
27:36
27:19
288
Pim Handgraaf
Haarlem
27:27
27:19
289
Robin van Zoest
's-Gravenhage
28:09
27:25
290
Marc van Dijk
Haarlem
28:09
27:25
291
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
27:44
27:27
292
Bob Koeter
Haarlem
27:40
27:28
293
Hans Ruhe
Heemstede
28:47
27:33
294
Monique Bomas
Hoofddorp
28:07
27:34
295
Elma Ridder
Haarlem
28:03
27:34
296
Sander Joosten
Haarlem
28:03
27:34
297
Irma Boerakker
Haarlem
28:14
27:35
298
Marloes Geboers
Haarlem
28:12
27:35
299
Carla Dert
Haarlem
28:33
27:39
300
Susan Jonker
Zwanenburg
28:09
27:40
301
Mart Beek
Haarlem
27:54
27:42
302
Christine Bakker
Haarlem
27:57
27:42
303
Julia Fagel
Haarlem
28:01
27:46
304
Paul Smit
Haarlem
28:03
27:49
305
Carolien Voerman
Haarlem
28:11
27:53
306
Nel Boeree-Wilmink
Haarlem
29:08
27:54
307
SS van der Putte
Haarlem
28:33
27:56
308
Jaqueline Frijn
Haarlem
28:33
27:56
309
Maria Bosman
Haarlem
28:35
27:56
310
Claudia de Vries
Haarlem
28:39
28:00
311
Martine Blom
Haarlem
28:45
28:04
312
Wim de Waard
Haarlem
28:41
28:04
313
Ronald Hasebos
Haarlem
28:36
28:05
314
Sandra de Vries
Haarlem
28:46
28:05
315
Simone Vlaar
Amsterdam
42:04
28:08
316
Chantal Sonnemans
Velserbroek
28:56
28:09
317
Tom Hoogkamer
Nieuw Vennep
28:19
28:10
318
Guus Bluijs
Zandvoort
28:58
28:13
319
Annette van der Goes
Haarlem
28:40
28:14
320
Hans van der Meer
Rotterdam
28:41
28:15
321
Thamar Molkenboer
Lisserbroek
28:59
28:17
322
Hannah van de Rest
Amsterdam
28:43
28:19
323
Jari de Groot
Haarlem
28:41
28:23
324
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
28:29
28:24
325
Ingrid Kat
Haarlem
28:57
28:24
326
Ilse van Gasteren
Haarlem
42:55
28:26
327
Chernique Straathof
Velserbroek
29:00
28:28
328
Saskia de Goede
Haarlem
29:01
28:28
329
Astrid van Beusekom
Haarlem
29:00
28:29
330
Marleen Verheus
Heemstede
28:57
28:30
331
Tine Vos
Haarlem
28:44
28:32
332
Tjeerd de Haan
Beverwijk
29:06
28:34
333
Joke van der Ende
Beverwijk
29:06
28:34
334
Angelique Moerland
's-Gravenhage
29:12
28:35
335
Sandra Laurenssen
Hoofddorp
29:17
28:37
336
Gwen Wildeboer
Haarlem
28:56
28:37
337
Carry van der Vegte
Hoofddorp
29:03
28:38
338
Saskia de Jager
Haarlem
29:18
28:38
339
Demi Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
28:58
28:38
340
Petra Hermans
Haarlem
29:19
28:42
341
Debb Potter
Gig Harbor, WA (USA)
29:11
28:43
342
Sara Gasseling
Haarlem
29:23
28:44
343
Pascal van Borssum Waa
Nieuw Vennep
29:19
28:45
344
Lien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
28:56
28:45
345
Emeonore Hoomans
Haarlem
29:01
28:46
346
Nicole van den Broek
Haarlem
29:01
28:46
347
Domien Verwijmeren
Haarlem
30:02
28:48
348
Leonie Sieverding
Amsterdam
29:20
28:48
349
Sonja van Ommeren
Heemstede
28:58
28:49
350
Patick van Teunenbroek
Haarlem
29:28
28:50
351
Aad Straathof
Velserbroek
29:23
28:50
352
Lisette Thon
Heemstede
29:21
28:56
353
Marjolein Thon
Heemstede
29:21
28:56
354
Roland Thon
Heemstede
29:22
28:57
355
Marjolein Paap
Heemstede
29:52
29:06
356
Wendy Croes
Zandvoort
29:52
29:07
357
Mary Verbakel
Hoofddorp
29:34
29:07
358
Yvonne Peys
Haarlem
29:14
29:07
359
Ellen van der Tuin
Vijfhuizen
29:16
29:11
360
Jolien Sanders
Beverwijk
29:22
29:12
361
Guda van den Broek
Zandvoort
29:55
29:20
362
Van Beusekom
Haarlem
29:46
29:20
363
Floor Zwetsloot
Arnhem
29:46
29:20
364
Ineke Rolvers
Haarlem
29:27
29:20
365
Nienke Dijt
Haarlem
30:02
29:28
366
Anouk de Haan
Haarlem
30:23
29:29
367
Anne van Heerikhuizen
Haarlem
29:50
29:29
368
Marielle Boogaard
Heemstede
29:49
29:29
369
Laura Lynn van der Lin
Heemstede
29:49
29:30
370
Mario de Wit
Bennebroek
30:18
29:30
371
Renée Rietveld
Haarlem
30:06
29:32
372
Maurice Lazones
Velserbroek
30:15
29:32
373
Horia Boutahar
Hoofddorp
30:07
29:33
374
Evelien van Steijn
Haarlem
30:06
29:33
375
Ellen de Graaff
Hoofddorp
30:07
29:33
376
Adri van Zijl
Haarlem
30:05
29:37
377
Jeffrey Barelds
Amsterdam
30:25
29:37
378
Alexandra Dekker
Amsterdam
30:25
29:37
379
Kurt Koevoets
Hoofddorp
30:11
29:38
380
Caroline Sloot
Haarlem
30:25
29:38
381
Eline van Houten
Heemstede
29:49
29:41
382
Tim Buzink
Bennebroek
30:11
29:44
383
Peter Buzink
Bennebroek
30:11
29:45
384
Sharon Schmitz
Haarlem
30:02
29:45
385
Marloes Stam
Hoofddorp
30:21
29:48
386
Karin Adrichem-de Rijk
Haarlem
30:11
29:49
387
Thyrsa Derijcke
Heemstede
30:31
29:52
388
Thomas Timmer
Schagen
30:17
29:53
389
Thirza Postma
Schagen
30:17
29:53
390
Peter Philippo
Haarlem
30:23
29:54
391
Tony Meijer
Hoofddorp
30:17
29:55
392
Suzanne Bank
Zandvoort
30:34
29:58
393
Esther Kathmann
Haarlem
30:56
30:02
394
Carolien Blom
Vijfhuizen
30:07
30:03
395
Patricia Post
Haarlem
30:33
30:04
396
Titia Dieben
Haarlem
30:59
30:06
397
Ronald Schaap
Zandvoort
30:57
30:16
398
Petra van den Boogaard
Vijfhuizen
30:24
30:18
399
Sandra Boesten
Haarlem
30:38
30:20
400
Jacqueline van der Lit
Hoofddorp
30:56
30:21
401
Desiree Wijnen
Hoofddorp
30:56
30:22
402
Carla van Altena
Haarlem
30:56
30:24
403
Annelies van de Zon
Beverwijk
30:42
30:28
404
Bobby Lopusta
Haarlem
30:47
30:32
405
Anja van Lonkhuijzen
Amsterdam
30:54
30:34
406
Gerlinde van Tubergen
Hoofddorp
30:54
30:35
407
Natascha pereira de Ca
Aalsmeer
31:23
30:35
408
Maaike van Hensbergen
Hillegom
31:23
30:36
409
Barry van Dijk
Haarlem
31:09
30:39
410
Manuela Kok
Haarlem
31:05
30:44
411
Saskia Koot
Santpoort-Zuid
31:07
30:53
412
Hetty Ijsselmuidendejo
Heemstede
31:07
30:53
413
Nathalie Pruijs
Heemstede
31:24
30:56
414
Jolanda van Ekeris
Haarlem
31:33
31:00
415
Liz Hagenbeek
Haarlem
31:32
31:02
416
Gert-Jan Mos
Haarlem
31:32
31:04
417
Anja van der Veldt
Haarlem
31:28
31:05
418
Monique Schuit
Haarlem
31:55
31:06
419
Nicole Hugtenburg
Haarlem
31:32
31:08
420
Marianna van der Bos
Haarlem
45:43
31:08
421
Sandra Kluver
Haarlem
31:31
31:08
422
Manon Hiskemuller
Vijfhuizen
31:53
31:10
423
Tineke Speelman
Vijfhuizen
31:54
31:10
424
Sabine van der Ham
Zandvoort
32:06
31:10
425
Yvon Moll
Haarlem
31:30
31:14
426
Evelien van de Pieterm
Vijfhuizen
45:37
31:17
427
Sandra Dieben
Haarlem
32:15
31:23
428
Leontine Dieben
Haarlem
32:15
31:23
429
Andre van den Berg
Vijfhuizen
32:15
31:24
430
Trix Smid
Haarlem
32:15
31:24
431
Thea Smittenaar
Haarlem
32:15
31:24
432
Maarten Kollaart
Haarlem
32:04
31:25
433
Marjon Dieben-nijhuis
Haarlem
32:14
31:26
434
Simone Verweel
Bennebroek
32:14
31:26
435
Marije Stam
Hoofddorp
32:02
31:31
436
Mara van Limbeek
Haarlem
32:03
31:36
437
Anneke Calvelage
Vijfhuizen
31:54
31:49
438
Nina Kienhuis
Haarlem
32:26
31:58
439
Linda Moolenaar
Haarlem
32:45
32:04
440
Karola Buschman
Haarlem
32:28
32:13
441
Max Pinheiro
Heemstede
32:26
32:20
442
Samantha Schiretz
32:31
32:26
443
Marjan Kuiper
Lisse
33:13
32:30
444
Suzanne Koppen
Haarlem
33:30
32:35
445
Milja Koelemij
Haarlem
33:13
32:36
446
Alain Timmers
Haarlem
33:31
32:37
447
Ton Swart
Haarlem
33:22
32:40
448
Suzanne Swart
Haarlem
33:22
32:41
449
Erika van Heeringen
Haarlem
46:12
32:42
450
Simone Huijbers
Zandvoort
33:27
32:50
451
Renske Stevens
Haarlem
33:33
32:53
452
Anoor de Zeeuw Boele
Haarlem
33:33
32:53
453
Karlijn Volgers
Heemstede
33:18
33:00
454
Gijs Oudshoorn
Hoofddorp
33:56
33:12
455
Ellen Hoogenboom
Zwaanshoek
33:56
33:13
456
Anneke Vrijenhoek
Haarlem
33:27
33:15
457
Tessa Neeven
Haarlem
34:08
33:25
458
Karin Hoekma
Haarlem
33:35
33:26
459
Lonneke Burghart
Haarlem
34:31
33:48
460
Lotti Weber
Nieuw Vennep
34:30
33:55
461
Susanne van Kalken
Haarlem
34:15
34:05
462
Anita Koese
Haarlem
34:15
34:05
463
Linda Losekoot
Aerdenhout
34:57
34:11
464
Laurence Losekoot
Aerdenhout
34:57
34:11
465
Dulce Catarrinho
Nieuw Vennep
35:03
34:30
466
Jelanie van Wijk
Overveen
35:40
34:56
467
Remke Schermer
Overveen
37:40
37:23
BUS46, 4.6 KM PRES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jef Abrahamse
ING Bank nv 2
18:16
18:15
2
Robbert de Vreng
Dutch Cocoa
18:20
18:20
3
Vladimir Verwaaijen
Dutch Cocoa
18:21
18:20
4
Erik Luyf
Pré Wonen 3
18:34
18:31
5
Erik van der Vlerk
ING Bank nv 2
18:33
18:32
6
André Hoekstra
ING Bank nv 2
18:58
18:57
7
Evert van den Eshof
Pré Wonen 3
19:17
19:16
8
Hen Kolen
Pré Wonen 3
19:23
19:22
9
Coen de Regt
Dutch Cocoa
19:40
19:40
10
John van den Bos
Pré Wonen 3
21:06
21:04
11
Menno Trip
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
21:36
21:33
12
Sytze Heimstra
Smithuijsen Advocate
21:59
21:58
13
Hans van der Post
Rabo zd Kennemerland
22:38
22:35
14
Huub van Leuven
P2 Group bv 2
23:15
23:12
15
Lucas Koning
Smithuijsen Advocate
23:26
23:26
16
Adri Schoonderwoerd
ING Bank
24:09
24:07
17
Ad Hendrikse
ING Bank nv 2
24:37
24:15
18
Jos Velderman
Bas Consultancy
36:48
24:21
19
Marielle Dekkers
Pré Wonen 3
24:34
24:32
20
John van Halderen
Smithuijsen Advocate
24:52
24:51
21
Madeleine de Korte
Smithuijsen Advocate
25:18
25:18
22
Sonja de Korte
Smithuijsen Advocate
25:22
25:21
23
Marco Mijwaart
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
25:32
25:29
24
Claudia van Wondergem
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
25:52
25:51
25
Ciny Barentsen
P2 Group bv 2
26:04
26:01
26
René de Jonge
P2 Group bv 2
26:04
26:01
27
Loek de Wit
ING bank
26:25
26:23
28
Hans van der Made
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
26:31
26:28
29
Bianca van Walbeek
Rabo zd Kennemerland
26:38
26:37
30
Kim van Kampen
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
26:39
26:37
31
Louis Steeksma
ING Bank nv 2
26:53
26:51
32
Daouia Elmhassani
Smithuijsen Advocate
27:54
27:54
33
Myra van der Mark
Smithuijsen Advocate
28:13
28:12
34
Yesenia
P2 Group bv 2
28:25
28:23
35
Natasja Mantje
P2 Group bv 2
28:29
28:26
36
Bob Romijn
Smithuijsen Advocate
29:21
29:20
37
Remco Buis
BDO
30:06
30:03
38
Judith Sallehart
Smithuijsen Advocate
30:13
30:12
39
Phae Louman
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
31:10
31:08
40
Traysi Louman
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
31:10
31:08
9.2KM, 9.2 KM PRES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Getachew Ayele
Haarlem
30:24
30:23
2
Edwin Aardenburg
Heemskerk
31:42
31:41
3
Francis Gallagher
Heemstede
31:49
31:46
4
Sam Krop
Eindhoven
32:12
31:58
5
Anton Lefeber
Lisse
32:12
31:58
6
Richard Halderman
32:02
32:01
7
Chris van Dok
Oudorp Nh
32:45
32:36
8
Remco Schram
Heemstede
32:37
32:37
9
Marcel de Graaf
Haarlem
33:07
33:04
10
Bart Boogaard
Haarlem
33:06
33:05
11
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
33:49
33:36
12
Marc Zeegers
Haarlem
34:35
33:52
13
Okke Rutte
Amsterdam
34:11
33:55
14
Ger van Henten
Velserbroek
34:19
34:09
15
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
34:28
34:13
16
Jan Klinkspoor
Haarlem
34:25
34:16
17
Paul de Boer
Bloemendaal
34:37
34:23
18
Martin Helmantel
Haarlem
34:44
34:43
19
Alfred Bosker
Haarlem
35:02
34:47
20
Jacco Heijblok
Beverwijk
35:07
34:49
21
Jeroen de Munnik
Hilversum
37:47
34:57
22
Marco Huitenga
Haarlem
36:14
35:02
23
Ruud Riksman
Heemskerk
36:01
35:51
24
Egbert Lips
Heemskerk
36:13
36:01
25
Arvid Toes
Nibbixwoud
37:30
36:06
26
Rob in 't Veld
Haarlem
36:18
36:08
27
Michel Crolla
Haarlem
36:35
36:17
28
Danny zoefzoef Bark
Haarlem
36:40
36:22
29
Bas Bruines
Haarlem
37:40
36:37
30
Casper Mantje
Velserbroek
37:03
36:40
31
Tom Puts
Haarlem
36:53
36:41
32
Danny Slootbeek
Lisse
36:55
36:46
33
Michiel van Haften
Heemstede
36:59
36:48
34
Eric Bliekendaal
Alkmaar
37:03
36:48
35
Kees van Vloten
Haarlem
37:02
36:48
36
Peter Grasman
Haarlem
37:07
36:53
37
Jeroen Hijstek
Haarlem
37:15
36:58
38
Thomas Prinsen
Haarlem
37:35
37:04
39
Robert-Jan Venema
Haarlem
37:33
37:09
40
Evert Jan Kasteel
Epe
37:21
37:13
41
Sander van den Belt
Heemstede
37:36
37:16
42
Menno van Stralen
Heemskerk
37:38
37:19
43
Peter Selassie Janse
Nieuw Vennep
37:47
37:21
44
Peter van der Sman
Haarlem
37:36
37:24
45
Geert Datema
Haarlem
38:03
37:26
46
Ilonka Betjes
Krommenie
37:38
37:29
47
Theo van Rumste
Uitgeest
37:45
37:29
48
Boris Tefsen
Amsterdam
38:43
37:31
49
Fedor Exmann
Haarlem
38:10
37:41
50
Gerald Goossens
Koog aan de Zaan
38:40
37:45
51
Frank Beverdam
Haarlem
38:03
37:50
52
Marco van de Grift
Veenendaal
39:29
37:51
53
Johan Rijbroek
Haarlem
39:49
37:52
54
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
38:08
37:58
55
Sander de Haan
Nijmegen
39:20
38:00
56
Frank 't Hart
Amstelveen
38:15
38:00
57
Ingrid Dekker
Zandvoort
38:18
38:08
58
Eelco Snijders
Haarlem
38:48
38:10
59
Tim van Til
Haarlem
39:19
38:15
60
Marchel van Dongen
Amsterdam
39:08
38:21
61
Paul Luyf
Haarlem
39:27
38:21
62
Niels Vissers
Haarlem
38:58
38:22
63
Martijn Beunk
Velserbroek
38:32
38:22
64
Edwin Heeremans
Haarlem
39:18
38:24
65
Wilfred Bultje
Santpoort-Noord
38:58
38:26
66
Frank van Dijk
Haarlem
39:34
38:29
67
Edwin Lucassen
Hoofddorp
38:54
38:34
68
Richard Sijtsma
Velserbroek
39:26
38:36
69
Edwin van Doorn
Vijfhuizen
39:15
38:36
70
Maerten Wissink
Beverwijk
40:21
38:44
71
Marcel Mazereeuw
Haarlem
38:56
38:46
72
Rene van Geenen
Velserbroek
40:16
38:46
73
John van der Aart
Bennebroek
39:14
38:49
74
Nick de Jong
Lisse
39:17
38:50
75
Dorus Pronk
Weesp
41:41
38:51
76
Erik Hartendorf
Haarlem
39:37
38:54
77
Arthur Oudshoorn
Haarlem
39:17
38:59
78
Michiel de Bok
Haarlem
39:16
38:59
79
Erik Scheerder
Amsterdam
39:17
39:01
80
Robbert Westland
Weesp
41:52
39:02
81
Arjan Vink
Haarlem
39:22
39:02
82
Arnold van den Berg
Castricum
40:46
39:08
83
Dave Kalkman
IJmuiden
39:34
39:09
84
Davied Eskes
Haarlem
39:37
39:11
85
Jose Villalobos
39:40
39:12
86
Jan Wijkhuizen
Driehuis Nh
40:06
39:12
87
Stephan Beentjes
Haarlem
41:17
39:13
88
Michel van Haasteren
Velserbroek
40:54
39:14
89
Robert Fletcher
Haarlem
40:56
39:15
90
Piet Bosse
Haarlem
39:38
39:16
91
Jelmer Melis
Haarlem
39:56
39:17
92
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
40:05
39:17
93
marcel de Moes
Hoofddorp
39:35
39:18
94
Chris Visser
Haarlem
39:38
39:19
95
Sander van Riessen
Velserbroek
39:31
39:20
96
Hans Vogel
Haarlem
39:39
39:23
97
Paul van der Tang
Lisse
39:44
39:25
98
Frank van der Peet
Haarlem
42:12
39:29
99
Paul Stolk
IJmuiden
39:48
39:29
100
Jeroen Weber
IJmuiden
41:07
39:29
101
Marcel Ververs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:11
39:31
102
Ruud Bouman
Hoofddorp
40:33
39:33
103
Marion Hoff
Haarlem
39:51
39:35
104
Xavier Tuast
Haarlem
40:42
39:36
105
Frank van Eijk
Heemstede
40:33
39:38
106
Richard Haarman
Hoofddorp
39:48
39:39
107
Max van Egmond
Haarlem
39:50
39:40
108
Hugo Houben
Haarlem
40:52
39:40
109
Nico Jurriens
Velserbroek
40:31
39:40
110
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
41:07
39:40
111
Ronald Backer
Amsterdam
40:54
39:42
112
Marcel Blom
Haarlem
40:46
39:46
113
Steven Le Fevre
Santpoort-Zuid
42:12
39:49
114
Thijs Kracht
Haarlem
40:51
39:50
115
Fred Pieters
Haarlem
40:30
39:53
116
Tjeerd Greuter
Haarlem
40:57
39:57
117
Hans Fischer
Santpoort-Noord
41:15
40:04
118
Rien Kok
Haarlem
40:22
40:06
119
Ton Berkhout
Haarlem
40:41
40:07
120
Philip van der Drift
Enschede
43:07
40:07
121
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
40:47
40:08
122
Joost van Velzen
Haarlem
40:36
40:09
123
Sander Davids
Haarlem
40:42
40:13
124
Peter Jonkheer
Lisse
40:23
40:15
125
Turgut Yildiz
Heemskerk
40:58
40:15
126
Martijn van Zijtveld
Haarlem
40:28
40:16
127
Remco Visser
Haarlem
40:48
40:17
128
Roel Hoedt
Haarlem
40:39
40:18
129
Fred van Geenen
Velserbroek
41:49
40:20
130
Lars Kolff
Amsterdam
41:35
40:23
131
Marco van Etten
Heemskerk
41:16
40:25
132
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
41:07
40:27
133
Juan Manuel Herrera
Cadiz (ESP)
40:55
40:27
134
Peter van der Linden
Bennebroek
40:53
40:28
135
Nico van Rijn
Hoofddorp
41:03
40:28
136
Marcel Romijn
Hoofddorp
41:55
40:28
137
Mats Tiebie
Tuitjenhorn
41:22
40:29
138
Colin Heus
Alkmaar
42:25
40:30
139
Ton Hof
Tuitjenhorn
41:22
40:30
140
Paul Gijzen
Velserbroek
42:01
40:31
141
Ronald de Haan
Haarlem
42:17
40:34
142
Ruud Smit
Haarlem
42:03
40:37
143
Ramon Valk
Haarlem
41:12
40:38
144
Frank van der Werff
Haarlem
41:05
40:39
145
Ton Weber
IJmuiden
42:21
40:40
146
Ria Stam
Limmen
40:55
40:40
147
Boudewijn Stapper
Haarlem
41:16
40:41
148
Xander Esser
Amsterdam
42:13
40:41
149
Jan Wolff
Driehuis Nh
40:58
40:42
150
Jasper Molkenboer
Amsterdam
42:52
40:42
151
Ron van Egmond
Haarlem
40:53
40:44
152
Marc X. Makkes
Amsterdam
41:07
40:44
153
Olga Keulen
Bloemendaal
40:58
40:45
154
Paul de Graaf
Velserbroek
41:42
40:46
155
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
42:04
40:49
156
Maarten Bakker
Haarlem
41:07
40:50
157
Cees van der Zwan
Velserbroek
41:20
40:50
158
Jan Hurkmans
Haarlem
42:53
40:54
159
Peter Verzaal
Haarlem
41:21
40:56
160
Ronald Kok
Haarlem
41:56
40:56
161
Frans Beunk
Haarlem
41:09
40:57
162
Sjamke Sintenie
Haarlem
41:13
41:00
163
Thijs van Nuenen
Haarlem
42:22
41:02
164
Mike Rijkers
Velserbroek
42:52
41:04
165
Anoesjka Timmermans
Haarlem
41:38
41:06
166
Ronald Verweij
Hoofddorp
41:46
41:10
167
Paul Timmer
Hilversum
41:51
41:11
168
Rogier Olde Bijvank
Haarlem
41:57
41:11
169
Rob Hendriks
Haarlem
41:28
41:13
170
Rens Klerkx
Haarlem
41:43
41:17
171
Kamiel Arents
Amsterdam
41:35
41:17
172
Nuri kirik
Haarlem
41:56
41:17
173
Marinus Zechiël
Haarlem
42:20
41:17
174
Hans van der Valk
Haarlem
42:18
41:21
175
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
42:25
41:22
176
Ivan Schortinghuis
Haarlem
42:19
41:26
177
Ton Vos
Haarlem
42:43
41:32
178
Alexander de Vries
Heiloo
42:50
41:32
179
Elly vd Brink
Haarlem
43:01
41:33
180
Bart Bruul
Haarlem
42:52
41:37
181
Pepijn Zeevenhooven
Haarlem
43:24
41:38
182
Koen Hoffer
Haarlem
43:17
41:39
183
Marc Francken
Amsterdam
41:53
41:39
184
Patrick Zonderop
Voorschoten
42:16
41:39
185
Henk Booten
Haarlem
43:23
41:39
186
Joris Rutten
Haarlem
43:08
41:41
187
David de Bruin
Castricum
42:05
41:43
188
Jeffrey van Huis
Bloemendaal
42:59
41:45
189
Jan Tameris
Hoofddorp
42:31
41:47
190
Saskia van Dijk-Baert
Santpoort-Zuid
42:06
41:47
191
Rene Metzelaar
Hoofddorp
42:06
41:48
192
Richard van Aken
Velserbroek
42:13
41:49
193
Daan Standaert
Haarlem
42:56
41:49
194
Ronny Kasten
Haarlem
42:13
41:51
195
Mark Broos
Haarlem
44:19
41:52
196
Tom Lips
Santpoort-Noord
43:06
41:55
197
Mark Guit
Haarlem
43:31
41:55
198
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
44:42
41:55
199
Rosette van Rijkom
Haarlem
42:27
41:55
200
Jeroen Dekker
Velserbroek
42:29
41:57
201
Rob Oly
Haarlem
42:12
41:59
202
Gerald Garralts
Haarlem
42:59
41:59
203
Peter Jonk
Alkmaar
42:15
42:00
204
Pascal Hoekstra
Alkmaar
42:16
42:01
205
Jeffrey Slopsma
Heemskerk
42:43
42:04
206
Jacques Moison
Heemstede
43:45
42:05
207
Marcel Havers
Hoofddorp
42:41
42:06
208
Noella Post
IJmuiden
42:47
42:07
209
Kees Guit
Haarlem
43:01
42:08
210
Daan Bouwman
Amsterdam
43:54
42:09
211
Merlijn Knol
Velserbroek
43:06
42:09
212
Sajad Najafi
Leimuiden
42:37
42:10
213
Ahmed Abdulfatah
IJmuiden
42:37
42:10
214
Jos Apswoude
Heemstede
43:16
42:11
215
Frank van Lunteren
Alkmaar
43:08
42:12
216
Jim Gatsonides
Haarlem
42:46
42:14
217
Edovan Laecke
Hoofddorp
43:09
42:16
218
Bas te Riele
Haarlem
42:38
42:16
219
Koen Buijsman
Utrecht
43:15
42:17
220
Arjen te Nuyl
Bunschoten Spakenbur
43:56
42:19
221
Co Visser
Heemskerk
42:40
42:21
222
Michiel van Gorkum
Amsterdam
42:51
42:22
223
Gabby Wijers
Haarlem
43:36
42:23
224
Sven van Dam
Haarlem
42:59
42:23
225
Mark Wisse
Santpoort-Zuid
44:19
42:23
226
Tjark van Dam
Haarlem
43:02
42:26
227
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
42:46
42:27
228
Peter Stutterheim
Haarlem
44:13
42:28
229
Steph Oudendijk
Velserbroek
44:05
42:32
230
Michel Landman
Santpoort-Noord
44:05
42:32
231
Hamied Ahmadali
Haarlem
43:52
42:33
232
Emile Schrijver
Haarlem
44:03
42:33
233
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
42:52
42:35
234
Mark Keijzer
Haarlem
43:49
42:36
235
Herriette Frielinck
Haarlem
44:50
42:37
236
Ard Jacobs
Haarlem
43:18
42:40
237
Bart van Meurs
Velserbroek
43:32
42:40
238
Koen de Swaaf
Haarlem
42:54
42:40
239
Luc Toepoel
Haarlem
43:46
42:40
240
Ronald Möring
Haarlem
43:35
42:41
241
Fred Kies
Aerdenhout
43:26
42:42
242
Roland Gerritsma
Heemstede
44:25
42:45
243
Roland Bruin
Haarlem
43:34
42:46
244
Saskia van Dijk
Velserbroek
43:17
42:46
245
Bart Toering
Halfweg Nh
43:03
42:48
246
Vincent Hindriksen
Haarlem
44:42
42:48
247
Robert ten Elsen
Haarlem
43:13
42:49
248
Wouter Brondsema
Haarlem
43:29
42:51
249
Ben Keesom
Velserbroek
43:10
42:51
250
Onno Timmermans
Driehuis Nh
43:13
42:51
251
Arnold v Velthoven
Haarlem
43:27
42:51
252
Sven Strunk
Haarlem
44:33
42:53
253
Nik Siemensma
Haarlem
45:00
42:54
254
Rene Hondema
Beverwijk
44:15
42:57
255
Remco Roos
Velserbroek
43:23
42:57
256
Sander Koekenbier
Amstelveen
45:24
42:58
257
Charles van Donselaar
Haarlem
43:23
42:58
258
Dennis van Ombergen
Velsen-Noord
45:43
43:01
259
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
45:39
43:03
260
Andre bitter
Hoofddorp
43:17
43:03
261
Marcel Heeremans
Haarlem
43:58
43:04
262
Amber ter Haar
Haarlem
43:33
43:04
263
Erik Boele - de Zeeuw
Haarlem
43:20
43:06
264
René Prins
Zaandam
43:29
43:07
265
Richard Terburg
Nieuw Vennep
44:31
43:07
266
Mette vander Ven
Zandvoort
44:04
43:07
267
Vincent Fenger
Amsterdam
44:09
43:08
268
Johan Molenaar
Santpoort-Noord
43:41
43:08
269
Fred van de Vossen
IJmuiden
43:22
43:09
270
Erno van Es
Haarlem
45:19
43:09
271
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
44:05
43:11
272
Ronald Hommes
Haarlem
43:51
43:11
273
Rik Vogels
Haarlem
43:56
43:11
274
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
46:11
43:11
275
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
46:13
43:13
276
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
45:10
43:13
277
Peter Bartels
Haarlem
45:01
43:13
278
Ruud Bange
Haarlem
43:41
43:15
279
Robert Kropman
Haarlem
43:16
43:15
280
Astrid Riemslag
Haarlem
46:06
43:15
281
Arjan Sierveld
Haarlem
44:44
43:15
282
Dennis van Elk
Haarlem
43:56
43:16
283
Hugo de Munnik
Weesp
46:06
43:16
284
Ria Grondman
Heemstede
44:57
43:16
285
Lizzy van der Kooij
Haarlem
43:42
43:18
286
Paul Perizonius
Breukelen Ut
44:15
43:19
287
Onno Franse
Haarlem
45:18
43:21
288
Edward van den Heuvel
Haarlem
45:37
43:21
289
Karel van Beelen
Haarlem
44:18
43:21
290
Benjamin Fischer
Delft
45:14
43:22
291
Peter van Ulden
Haarlem
44:20
43:24
292
Jurriaan Bos
Haarlem
44:02
43:24
293
Michel Bakker
Hoofddorp
45:06
43:24
294
Jan Muller
Zwaanshoek
43:38
43:25
295
Hans Jansen
Haarlem
43:59
43:25
296
Peter Geurts
Amsterdam
44:22
43:26
297
Daan Kassing
Velserbroek
45:17
43:27
298
Robin Bos
Haarlem
44:57
43:29
299
Jacco van Schie
Haarlem
43:58
43:31
300
Erwin Mensink
Haarlem
43:55
43:33
301
Ed van Duin
Hoofddorp
45:40
43:34
302
Peter Koelewijn
Velserbroek
44:19
43:34
303
Andreas Aukema
Haarlem
44:57
43:35
304
Ton Handgraaf
Haarlem
44:53
43:35
305
Ronald Bark
Haarlem
43:56
43:36
306
Paul van Deursen
Amsterdam
43:54
43:37
307
Loek Lagrand
Vogelenzang
44:21
43:37
308
Jan Kallenbach
Haarlem
44:00
43:38
309
Johannes Jahn
Haarlem
44:36
43:38
310
Fieke Gart
Amsterdam
44:50
43:39
311
Getty Boerhof
Haarlem
44:21
43:42
312
Wim Wegman
Leiden
44:57
43:44
313
Jolien Snellen
Amsterdam
45:13
43:44
314
Niels Heijstek
Haarlem
44:33
43:44
315
Madeline van Riemsdijk
Amsterdam
44:09
43:45
316
Ferry Koene
Purmerend
44:29
43:46
317
Arjan Corver
Haarlem
44:12
43:50
318
Arian Boesveld
Haarlem
44:22
43:51
319
Ron Kampman
Zandvoort
45:15
43:51
320
Graham Robson
Haarlem
45:34
43:52
321
Jan Nijemanting
Haarlem
46:00
43:56
322
Harry Smit
Schoorl
44:21
43:56
323
Gabi Kraska
Haarlem
45:00
43:58
324
Cor Rombout
Haarlem
44:56
43:59
325
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
45:17
44:00
326
Rene Leusink
Heemstede
44:29
44:00
327
Ramon Schonhage
Hoofddorp
44:50
44:00
328
Remco Put
Beverwijk
46:10
44:01
329
Jorg Esser
Haarlem
46:28
44:01
330
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
44:25
44:02
331
Simon Schipper
Haarlem
46:13
44:03
332
Mark Steffens
Haarlem
46:15
44:05
333
Reinier Broekhuis
Haarlem
46:39
44:05
334
Michiel de Vries
Haarlem
45:44
44:08
335
Dionne van Hoolwerff
Heemskerk
44:59
44:08
336
Bart Zuurendonk
Haarlem
44:41
44:09
337
Hannah Styles
Haarlem
46:42
44:09
338
Marc Talens
Haarlem
45:57
44:13
339
Theo Kop
Haarlem
45:14
44:13
340
Steven ter Meulen
Papendrecht
45:16
44:15
341
Gideon Duwel
Hoofddorp
45:09
44:15
342
Marco Hanzon
Heemstede
45:38
44:16
343
Arno Belien
Haarlem
45:33
44:17
344
Erik Steenkist
Haarlem
45:10
44:18
345
René Ruis
Haarlem
44:34
44:18
346
René de Leeuw
Hoofddorp
45:07
44:19
347
Erwin Bos
IJmuiden
45:48
44:19
348
Frans Jacobs
Haarlem
46:27
44:24
349
Robin Muurling
Haarlem
46:24
44:24
350
Samir Saad
Haarlem
45:27
44:25
351
Jan Schoenmakers
Haarlem
44:54
44:26
352
Kees Brouwer
Velserbroek
44:50
44:29
353
Sharma van Eer
Amsterdam
46:26
44:30
354
Frank Frenay
Haarlem
45:46
44:30
355
Arianne Baak
Haarlem
45:30
44:30
356
Paul Schouten
Haarlem
45:09
44:31
357
Willem Haasbeek
Haarlem
44:35
44:31
358
Leny Leferink
Vijfhuizen
45:48
44:33
359
Sharon Nijemanting
Haarlem
46:40
44:36
360
Constant Sluijs
Amstelveen
46:41
44:36
361
Chris Best
Haarlem
46:52
44:36
362
Sammy Amama
Haarlem
46:09
44:36
363
Regite BELAUSAITE
Haarlem
46:46
44:39
364
Tom Collingridge
Haarlem
45:58
44:41
365
Jeroen Kuiper
Haarlem
47:15
44:42
366
Rob Wieleman
Haarlem
46:44
44:44
367
Ralph van den Bogaard
Hillegom
46:48
44:46
368
Peter Smits
Haarlem
45:31
44:46
369
Robert Haver
Haarlem
46:30
44:49
370
Marco van Evert
Velserbroek
45:10
44:51
371
Ted van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
45:36
44:52
372
Nicole van Breda
Bloemendaal
45:14
44:53
373
Piet Karregat
Volendam
46:07
44:53
374
Jelle de Ruyter
Haarlem
45:40
44:53
375
Henk Jonkers
Overveen
45:49
44:53
376
Hans Alma
Haarlem
45:08
44:56
377
Johan Koops
Haarlem
45:23
45:00
378
Dennis Ernens
IJmuiden
47:01
45:03
379
Sandr vd Zwet Slotenma
Haarlem
45:38
45:04
380
Sjaak de Ruiter
Haarlem
46:37
45:05
381
Kim Veldt
Haarlem
45:25
45:06
382
Ishan Ahmadali
Haarlem
46:17
45:07
383
Bert Beusen
Bennebroek
45:57
45:07
384
Loek van der Voort
Zandvoort
45:53
45:07
385
Dimitri Vermeer
Haarlem
47:00
45:08
386
Erwin Henskes
Haarlem
45:28
45:08
387
Mark den Broeder
Haarlem
45:57
45:08
388
Mark Ketelaars
Amsterdam
47:22
45:08
389
Olaf van der Laan
Haarlem
46:24
45:10
390
Erik Berkhof
Haarlem
46:23
45:10
391
Bert Boesten
Haarlem
46:21
45:11
392
Andre Ramaakers
Heemskerk
45:49
45:12
393
Henk van der Plas
Haarlem
45:40
45:12
394
Paul Grauwelman
IJmuiden
45:28
45:13
395
Bas Kramer
Haarlem
47:05
45:15
396
Maarten Hensen
Haarlem
47:06
45:15
397
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
47:37
45:18
398
Simon Aerts
Heemstede
47:20
45:20
399
Jeroen Bertels
Hoofddorp
45:58
45:21
400
Maurice Kalwij
Hoofddorp
47:25
45:21
401
Marcel Jonkers
Haarlem
46:32
45:21
402
Jan van Kesteren
Heemstede
46:19
45:21
403
Guus Lagerwaard
Haarlem
46:25
45:22
404
Bert Kersten
Haarlem
45:40
45:23
405
Martijn Pover
Haarlem
45:51
45:24
406
Hans Peters
Haarlem
45:44
45:24
407
Ed van Roode
Haarlem
45:45
45:25
408
Wim Pieterse
Hoofddorp
45:58
45:25
409
Kees Kooter
Lijnden
47:17
45:26
410
Jos Vogelaar
Haarlem
46:22
45:27
411
Ed Schouten
Hoofddorp
45:57
45:27
412
Theo Kieboom
Haarlem
45:53
45:28
413
Hans de Weme
Haarlem
46:48
45:28
414
Henk van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
46:17
45:29
415
Herald Wolf
Haarlem
46:17
45:29
416
Guillaume Jetten
Overveen
47:18
45:29
417
Patrick Stringer
Haarlem
47:12
45:30
418
Ruud van der Heu
Heemskerk
46:07
45:32
419
Mieke Welp-Rijs
Beverwijk
46:50
45:32
420
Joost Zijlmans
Amsterdam
47:28
45:32
421
Pascal Roeland
Haarlem
46:38
45:34
422
Paul van Ewijk
IJmuiden
47:33
45:36
423
Patrick Winkel
Haarlem
46:26
45:36
424
Cindy Verdegaal
Amsterdam
47:51
45:37
425
Kees Bakker
Hoofddorp
46:19
45:38
426
Eefje Jacques
Amsterdam
46:38
45:38
427
BB Wegman
Haarlem
46:48
45:38
428
Robert Hollander
Haarlem
45:59
45:39
429
Henk Hiemstra
Heerhugowaard
47:23
45:40
430
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
47:09
45:41
431
Robin Smit
Hoofddorp
47:23
45:42
432
S. van de Zon
Beverwijk
46:04
45:42
433
Classen Ulrike
Amsterdam
46:03
45:43
434
Michelle Collingham
Haarlem
47:03
45:43
435
Ruud Hilversum
Haarlem
45:59
45:44
436
Luc Soomers
Hilversum
47:01
45:44
437
Jan Tooms
Haarlem
46:38
45:44
438
Ivo Meijer
Amsterdam
47:47
45:44
439
Jeroen Bleeker
Amsterdam
46:14
45:46
440
Nicolas Porras Arroyo
Haarlem
46:49
45:46
441
Douwe Uding
Heemstede
46:53
45:47
442
William Miller
IJmuiden
47:37
45:48
443
Rob Mulder
Vijfhuizen
47:29
45:51
444
Marijn van Grootheest
Haarlem
48:15
45:52
445
Hans Verhoeff
Hilversum
46:33
45:52
446
Nienke Rupert
Haarlem
46:50
45:52
447
Olaf Bruinenberg
IJmuiden
47:51
45:54
448
Frans Hendriks
Haarlem
46:35
45:54
449
Elbrig Hofstra
Haarlem
46:13
45:57
450
Lia Kooter
Lijnden
47:48
45:58
451
Johan van Uden
Heemstede
46:57
46:01
452
Mohammed Snel
Hoofddorp
48:00
46:01
453
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
47:19
46:02
454
Marloes van Leen
Haarlem
47:15
46:02
455
Guus van den Bosch
Haarlem
48:00
46:03
456
Vincent Witmond
Haarlem
47:18
46:03
457
Jelle Brandsma
Overveen
46:38
46:04
458
Ad Aerts
Heemstede
48:45
46:04
459
Jan Mul
Hoofddorp
49:05
46:05
460
Nico Hoek
Heemstede
46:35
46:05
461
Francis Zon
IJmuiden
47:45
46:08
462
Emm Heesters
Amsterdam
47:48
46:08
463
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
47:33
46:08
464
Laurens Bronwasser
Haarlem
48:03
46:09
465
Anita van de Voort
IJmuiden
47:49
46:10
466
Dimitri Arpad
Driehuis Nh
47:25
46:11
467
Robbert Mantel
Santpoort-Noord
47:07
46:12
468
Cécile Klok
Bloemendaal
46:30
46:13
469
Jeffrey J. de Groot
Haarlem
46:55
46:14
470
Jansje Luiting
Haarlem
47:47
46:17
471
Diederik Faber
Haarlem
48:40
46:18
472
Stijn van Griensven
Haarlem
47:09
46:20
473
Marielle Baggerman
Haarlem
48:28
46:20
474
Aernout Sissingh
Haarlem
47:00
46:23
475
Nick Stoute
Haarlem
48:47
46:23
476
Ditmar Waterman
Heemstede
47:32
46:24
477
Marja Hoek-Boersma
Heemstede
46:56
46:26
478
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
47:50
46:27
479
Renè Florie
Bloemendaal
47:54
46:29
480
Jerry Tromp
IJmuiden
46:58
46:30
481
Ursula Raboutot
Velsen-Noord
47:21
46:30
482
Marianne de Vries
Haarlem
47:46
46:32
483
Stefan Bosman
Haarlem
48:14
46:33
484
Cor Schoon
IJmuiden
47:33
46:33
485
Machiel v. Doorn
Haarlem
46:55
46:34
486
Floranne Paulissen
Haarlem
47:55
46:34
487
Bas Turk
Haarlem
46:49
46:35
488
Jeroen Bottema
Haarlem
48:10
46:35
489
Emile Ipenburg
Amsterdam
47:38
46:36
490
Lucas Fraza
Hilversum
47:53
46:36
491
Eric Knijn
Beverwijk
46:47
46:36
492
Danny Nijhuis
Haarlem
47:47
46:37
493
Ernst Verdam
Haarlem
48:23
46:37
494
Piet hein Berghoef
Heemstede
48:24
46:37
495
Ruud de Groot
Haarlem
47:18
46:37
496
Pieter van der Gugten
Haarlem
47:44
46:38
497
Shekhar Sirag
Haarlem
46:55
46:39
498
Katia Ondracek
Heemstede
48:18
46:40
499
Margret Appelman
Haarlem
47:59
46:40
500
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
48:11
46:40
501
Richard Bekema
Haarlem
47:30
46:40
502
Fred Mooij
IJmuiden
48:09
46:41
503
Tamira Theunissen
Haarlem
48:40
46:41
504
Han van den Ende
Haarlem
47:59
46:44
505
Harm de Jong
IJmuiden
47:43
46:44
506
Joost Vermeulen
Haarlem
47:13
46:45
507
Graham Wastell
Driehuis Nh
48:21
46:46
508
Jan van Helden
Haarlem
47:45
46:51
509
Ruud Scholten
Castricum
48:45
46:51
510
Mart Bruijnes
Haarlem
47:18
46:52
511
Erwin Vermeulen
Hillegom
48:57
46:53
512
Marjet Afman
Haarlem
47:39
46:53
513
Herman van den Heuvel
Haarlem
48:24
46:53
514
Micheal Gieltjes
Halfweg Nh
48:46
46:57
515
Rob Boddeke
Haarlem
47:57
46:57
516
Paul Schut
Lopik
47:40
46:59
517
Martin Wijdeveld
Haarlem
48:01
47:00
518
Coen Diergaarde
Leiden
48:17
47:00
519
Dick Schoolenberg
Vogelenzang
47:43
47:01
520
Rob Buijs
Haarlem
47:18
47:02
521
Nico Raspoort
Velserbroek
47:54
47:02
522
Thijs Hoffmann
Amsterdam
47:54
47:02
523
Marion de Ruijter
Haarlem
48:12
47:03
524
Juliet Pronk
Alkmaar
48:17
47:04
525
Danielle Gerritsen
Haarlem
49:16
47:04
526
Simon Corper
Zandvoort
48:50
47:08
527
Stefan van Keulen
Haarlem
47:46
47:09
528
Sander Vermeulen
Almere
49:04
47:09
529
Willem Minkman
Zandvoort
47:34
47:11
530
Jorick van der Smaal
Haarlem
47:41
47:11
531
Yvette Jansen
Haarlem
47:41
47:12
532
Rene Smit
Hoofddorp
49:05
47:13
533
Marco Kooijman
Haarlem
48:10
47:13
534
Carel Gerritsen
Kampen
49:25
47:13
535
Paul van Elk
Haarlem
47:36
47:14
536
Rene van Amsterdam
Lisse
47:54
47:15
537
Sonny Zichterman
Zandvoort
48:58
47:15
538
Gert Broerse
Hoofddorp
47:56
47:15
539
Jaap Kiel
Overveen
48:29
47:18
540
Eelco van Dijk
Amsterdam
48:17
47:18
541
Linda de Wit
Haarlem
49:02
47:18
542
Wouter de Boer
Haarlem
49:02
47:18
543
Gerda Bindels
Haarlem
49:34
47:20
544
oscar Ritsma
Haarlem
48:32
47:21
545
Kees Larooij
Haarlem
49:33
47:23
546
Ralph Lodder
Haarlem
49:12
47:23
547
Ab Heiliegers
Spaarndam
48:56
47:26
548
Gideon Wijnschenk
Santpoort-Noord
49:16
47:26
549
Christel Cornelissen
Haarlem
48:15
47:27
550
Hans Joosten
Hoofddorp
49:06
47:27
551
Alaida de Hoop
Haarlem
48:27
47:28
552
Willem Mudde
Vogelenzang
49:21
47:28
553
Petra van Ligten
Haarlem
48:01
47:29
554
Kim Mooijekind
Haarlem
47:43
47:30
555
Dennis Nuyens
Amsterdam
49:05
47:30
556
Marloes Zwart
Haarlem
48:57
47:30
557
Isa Ondracek
Heemstede
49:08
47:31
558
Nico Dijkzeul
Haarlem
48:57
47:32
559
Henri Bloem
Haarlem
48:34
47:32
560
Annelies Dijkstra
Haarlem
47:52
47:32
561
Awinash Mataw
Almere
49:49
47:34
562
Rob Riebeek
Velserbroek
49:03
47:35
563
Bauke Oudega
Amsterdam
47:36
47:36
564
Marijn Sanders
Zaandam
47:37
47:37
565
Jente Weiland
Beverwijk
48:57
47:37
566
Bouke Bruinsma
Amersfoort
49:54
47:38
567
Annette Wiersma
Santpoort-Noord
49:58
47:39
568
Michael Verhaar
Haarlem
48:12
47:40
569
Raymond Schoo
Haarlem
48:35
47:41
570
Walter Dubach
Vogelenzang
49:06
47:41
571
Leonoor Fieren
Amsterdam
49:55
47:47
572
Brechtje Hodes
Amsterdam
49:55
47:47
573
Co Prins
Overveen
49:41
47:49
574
Benjamin van der Plas
Amsterdam
49:14
47:52
575
Edwin Overbeek
Haarlem
49:15
47:52
576
Ger Katuin
Hoofddorp
48:38
47:55
577
Dirk van Es
Haarlem
49:23
47:56
578
Martin Bezuijen
Haarlem
49:56
47:58
579
Benno van Riel
Haarlem
49:24
47:58
580
Bep Ramaakers
Heemskerk
47:59
47:59
581
Erik van der Beek
Hoofddorp
49:06
48:00
582
Gert Rinck
Haarlem
48:21
48:00
583
Maarten Mijzen
Rijsenhout
49:07
48:00
584
Frank de kleijn
Diemen
49:00
48:02
585
William van Houtum
Hoofddorp
49:00
48:02
586
Henk van Hooff
Haarlem
50:21
48:02
587
Richard Vernooij
Haarlem
50:12
48:03
588
Ferry van Erp
Haarlem
48:58
48:03
589
Rianne Veen
Heemstede
50:11
48:05
590
Ineke Klappe
Beverwijk
49:25
48:05
591
Nieke van der Zee
Haarlem
50:28
48:06
592
Johan Booij
Haarlem
48:48
48:08
593
Marinka Griffioen
Zwaanshoek
48:31
48:09
594
Joke Hoogeboom
Uitgeest
48:26
48:09
595
Betty Noordzij
Kamerik
48:55
48:11
596
Cock Kloosterboer
Castricum
49:42
48:12
597
Verena Brode
Haarlem
50:19
48:14
598
Marike Langeveld
Haarlem
48:46
48:16
599
Erik Visser
Aalsmeer
50:32
48:16
600
Marian Blankman
Haarlem
48:39
48:17
601
Sebo Woldringh
Haarlem
52:43
48:18
602
Nina Erkelens
Heemstede
48:38
48:22
603
Janne Kraak
Haarlem
50:24
48:22
604
Daan Oppenhuis
Haarlem
48:59
48:23
605
Ben Guitoneau
Haarlem
49:38
48:23
606
Leo Schoonderbeek
Haarlem
49:32
48:23
607
Nick Schoenmaker
Heemstede
48:57
48:24
608
Mary van Wetering
Driehuis Nh
50:39
48:24
609
Paul van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
49:12
48:24
610
Cees de Schipper
Haarlem
49:18
48:25
611
Sjaak Duineveld
Santpoort-Noord
49:31
48:26
612
Hans Konijn
Haarlem
49:18
48:26
613
Ronald van Bekkum
Amsterdam
49:48
48:27
614
Ton Eskes
Haarlem
49:27
48:29
615
Susan van Wesel
IJmuiden
50:41
48:29
616
Desiree Reimerink
IJmuiden
50:42
48:30
617
Maureen Bronkhorst
IJmuiden
50:19
48:30
618
Geert Kraak
Luinjeberd
50:32
48:30
619
Jan Kees Wisse
Santpoort-Zuid
50:27
48:31
620
Olaf Langbroek
Santpoort-Noord
50:54
48:31
621
Wouter Jonkers
Overveen
49:28
48:32
622
Peter d Goede
Velserbroek
49:37
48:35
623
Leonie Wolff
Velserbroek
49:19
48:36
624
Bob Vrisekoop
Haarlem
50:06
48:38
625
Ad Klaassen
Hoofddorp
49:20
48:38
626
John van Beek
Amstelveen
49:20
48:38
627
Edith Maat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:35
48:38
628
Tineke Hurkmans
Haarlem
49:28
48:38
629
Monique Kouwenhoven
Vijfhuizen
49:56
48:41
630
Roald de Graaf
Haarlem
49:27
48:42
631
Jan Hoving
Akersloot
49:15
48:44
632
Jeroen van Loenen
Almere
49:14
48:46
633
Nicole Heijblom
Amsterdam
50:24
48:46
634
Francis Heemskerk
Haarlem
49:17
48:46
635
Nico Cobelens
Haarlem
50:55
48:47
636
Johan Keetelaar
Heemstede
49:09
48:48
637
Debby Boulassel
Haarlem
49:22
48:48
638
Stephan Fransens
IJmuiden
50:44
48:49
639
Norbert Klasen
Velserbroek
49:43
48:50
640
Marco de Wit
Haarlem
50:34
48:50
641
Marcel van Houten
Hoofddorp
50:08
48:50
642
Arian van der Werff
Hoofddorp
49:38
48:51
643
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
50:22
48:51
644
Arjen de Boo
Beverwijk
49:56
48:51
645
Erwin Kersten
Hoofddorp
50:23
48:51
646
Mary Wesseling
Haarlem
50:23
48:52
647
Mareen Hamilton
Haarlem
51:02
48:56
648
Peter van der Woude
Haarlem
48:57
48:57
649
Ferd Krijnen
Haarlem
49:05
48:57
650
Paul van de Vijver
Heemstede
51:31
48:57
651
Kees de Louw
Haarlem
50:01
48:58
652
Matthijs Bijenveld
IJmuiden
49:25
49:02
653
Piet Hermus
Haarlem
49:17
49:03
654
Wil van Ombergen
Velserbroek
50:03
49:03
655
Ed de Boer
Heemstede
49:37
49:04
656
Simone van Donselaar
Haarlem
49:38
49:07
657
Joost Pieterse
Overveen
51:02
49:07
658
Pieter Wolff
Velserbroek
49:50
49:07
659
Ron Kok
Haarlem
49:33
49:08
660
Madeleine Kostermans
Haarlem
51:14
49:08
661
Ron Slop
Heemstede
51:12
49:08
662
Hans Harlaar
Zaandam
50:17
49:08
663
Sanne Schuts
's-Gravenhage
49:55
49:10
664
Marion Grandiek
Castricum
51:06
49:11
665
Roelof Oppenhuis
Haarlem
49:49
49:13
666
Jaron Ginton
Haarlem
50:00
49:13
667
Ralph van Dam
Haarlem
50:04
49:15
668
John Hegman
Haarlem
50:09
49:17
669
Ronald Wijers
Haarlem
50:08
49:17
670
Peter Anker
Haarlem
50:03
49:18
671
Karin Oostrijck
Zandvoort
50:40
49:18
672
Hans Mooij
IJmuiden
50:46
49:18
673
Henk Laurier
Zandvoort
51:20
49:19
674
Rein Tigchelaar
Hoofddorp
49:51
49:20
675
Linda Nat
Velserbroek
49:52
49:20
676
Cor Schol
IJmuiden
50:30
49:22
677
Bob van der Vliet
Zandvoort
50:00
49:22
678
Anda Wille
Santpoort-Zuid
50:54
49:22
679
Lineke Dogger
Hoofddorp
50:12
49:23
680
Henny Scheelings
Velserbroek
51:30
49:23
681
Jaap Gelens
Haarlem
51:44
49:25
682
Eduard Standaert
Haarlem
50:39
49:28
683
Yaron Mertens
Haarlem
50:46
49:29
684
Aafje de Laat
Haarlem
51:43
49:30
685
Liesbeth van der Ven
Amsterdam
50:25
49:33
686
Martine Speekenbrink
Huis ter Heide Ut
51:20
49:35
687
Arjan Boudestijn
Haarlem
50:15
49:37
688
Arjo Hooimeijer
Haarlem
51:00
49:37
689
Ditte van Dulst
Haarlem
51:03
49:38
690
Edwin Hoekstra
Nieuw Vennep
51:35
49:38
691
Karin Molenaar
Haarlem
51:18
49:39
692
Saskia Tan
Haarlem
51:33
49:40
693
Fabian Lenten
Halfweg Nh
51:43
49:40
694
Han van Leeuwen
Haarlem
51:16
49:41
695
Kees Molenaar
Spaarndam
50:49
49:43
696
Folkert Walraven
Amsterdam
50:07
49:44
697
Carola van Limborgh
Haarlem
51:53
49:46
698
Barbara Voermans
Haarlem
51:25
49:47
699
Hans van Fulpen
Hoofddorp
51:22
49:48
700
Frans Opdam
Leiden
51:45
49:52
701
Ann Wanjiku
Nieuw Vennep
50:20
49:53
702
Gordon Bentvelzen
Haarlem
51:49
49:55
703
Corinna Exel
Hoofddorp
51:20
49:56
704
Onno van Logchem
Delft
51:51
50:00
705
Jeroen Doesburg
Hoofddorp
51:30
50:00
706
Muriel Mostert
Weesp
52:19
50:03
707
Sander Haasbroek
Castricum
52:01
50:06
708
Irene Meijer
Haarlem
52:12
50:06
709
Peter Walter
Haarlem
51:40
50:08
710
Maaike Lijnkamp
Haarlem
51:38
50:08
711
Ton Dirven
Bennebroek
51:39
50:09
712
Chris Steensma
Haarlem
50:40
50:11
713
Tom Broersen
Haarlem
51:57
50:11
714
Martin Peys
Haarlem
50:45
50:11
715
Sybo Schouwstra
Haarlem
50:25
50:12
716
Yvonne Poelma
Lisse
50:55
50:13
717
Ruud Herold
Hoofddorp
51:42
50:13
718
Gerben Schipper
Aalsmeer
50:42
50:14
719
Anne Marijke Kok
Haarlem
51:14
50:14
720
Wiggert de Haan
Amsterdam
52:07
50:14
721
Nicole Vroege
Haarlem
51:29
50:15
722
Frank van Laar
Spaarndam
51:04
50:16
723
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
51:31
50:16
724
Paul Harlaar
Haarlem
51:24
50:17
725
Edith van der Burgh
Haarlem
52:28
50:17
726
Frits Dekker
IJmuiden
52:07
50:18
727
Bert Schrijver
IJmuiden
52:14
50:19
728
Marc Lochs
Haarlem
52:42
50:23
729
Roel Kock
Amsterdam
52:17
50:24
730
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
51:38
50:24
731
Pieter Hagen
Hoofddorp
51:13
50:24
732
Anita Doeleman
Nieuw Vennep
51:20
50:24
733
Tanja de Raadt
Hoofddorp
52:28
50:25
734
Robert Willemsen
Haarlem
51:43
50:25
735
Vmarjoke van Laatum
Haarlem
51:43
50:25
736
Thijs Harmsen
Santpoort-Noord
51:54
50:26
737
Annemiek Vlasveld
Haarlem
50:59
50:26
738
Peter Kooij
Haarlem
51:50
50:27
739
Manoeska Hoogzaad
IJmuiden
52:24
50:27
740
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
52:42
50:28
741
Karin Huisman
Lisse
52:54
50:29
742
Henk Lagerwaard
Haarlem
51:31
50:29
743
Anne Langenesch
Haarlem
51:04
50:30
744
Wenny Sierveld
Haarlem
51:57
50:31
745
Babette van Wetering
Velserbroek
52:02
50:31
746
Petra Schoorl
Velserbroek
52:02
50:31
747
Henk Stoelwinder
Haarlem
51:00
50:33
748
Robin Boonk
Almere
51:09
50:36
749
Bianca Verdegaal
Hillegom
51:10
50:36
750
Frank de Haas
Hoofddorp
52:19
50:38
751
Yvonne Sijm
Haarlem
52:03
50:39
752
Annelies Meuleman
Haarlem
51:37
50:40
753
Joska voerman
Amsterdam
52:18
50:42
754
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
52:28
50:43
755
Patrick Beettjer
Velserbroek
53:02
50:45
756
Sabine Burkhardt
Haarlem
52:54
50:46
757
Dorine Huitenga
Overveen
52:56
50:46
758
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
51:54
50:46
759
Madelon Massing
Haarlem
52:00
50:47
760
Arjen Jagersma
Haarlem
52:05
50:47
761
Marjolijn Haasnoot
Haarlem
52:39
50:47
762
Jan Verkade
Maassluis
52:38
50:48
763
Milou de Groot
Hoofddorp
51:34
50:49
764
Alber Lagerweij
Haarlem
51:12
50:50
765
Hayo Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
53:04
50:51
766
Sanne van Doorn
Haarlem
52:54
50:52
767
Marleen Liefaard
Haarlem
53:01
50:54
768
Alexander Slag
Haarlem
51:46
50:54
769
Josine Graefe
Amsterdam
53:07
50:54
770
Elles Onstein
Haarlem
52:32
50:55
771
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
52:34
50:56
772
Mark Geijzers
Haarlem
51:35
50:56
773
Jeannet Hoog Antink
Haaksbergen
51:35
50:57
774
Yvonne van Veldhoven
Overveen
53:09
50:59
775
Carla Carst
Overveen
53:08
50:59
776
Joeri Groenhof
Haarlem
52:33
50:59
777
Remco van Musscher
Sassenheim
51:28
51:00
778
Richard Pals
Velserbroek
52:31
51:01
779
Betty Krab
Alkmaar
52:37
51:01
780
Paul van Rheenen
Haarlem
52:48
51:01
781
Ger van der Peet
Haarlem
52:12
51:02
782
Gerrit Schutte
Hoofddorp
52:59
51:04
783
Kick Zieltjens
Haarlem
51:51
51:05
784
Mario Roest
Haarlem
51:56
51:06
785
Èric Bolland
Haarlem
53:34
51:07
786
Martijn Spreeuw
Haarlem
52:20
51:11
787
Yolanda Stellingwerf
Velserbroek
51:46
51:12
788
Tessa Reedijk
Haarlem
51:47
51:12
789
Marco Ferreira
Haarlem
52:38
51:13
790
Marloes Dierdorp
Haarlem
51:48
51:16
791
Trudie van Duin
Zandvoort
52:40
51:18
792
Kees Captijn
Haarlem
52:39
51:19
793
Piet Vermeulen
Haarlem
52:06
51:20
794
Barbara Salzgeber
Haarlem
51:41
51:20
795
Aldert Faassen
Haarlem
53:53
51:23
796
Susanne Brieko
Haarlem
51:54
51:29
797
Emmeli Baljon
Heemstede
53:29
51:29
798
Ellen Meijer
Haarlem
53:31
51:34
799
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
53:43
51:37
800
Antoinette Wastell
Driehuis Nh
53:13
51:37
801
Karin de Voogd vd Stra
Haarlem
52:55
51:38
802
Aad Agter
Velserbroek
53:07
51:43
803
Marcel Witmer
Haarlem
53:16
51:43
804
Ed van Keulen
Haarlem
52:02
51:44
805
Femke Verleun
Haarlem
52:41
51:49
806
Marlyn Mau-Asam
Hoofddorp
53:41
51:49
807
Marcel Henkes
Velserbroek
52:57
51:50
808
Myrna vd Veldt
Haarlem
52:58
51:55
809
Daphne Bartels
Amsterdam
53:40
51:55
810
Iris Treffers
Haarlem
53:05
51:56
811
Anneke van den Bergh
Haarlem
53:33
51:57
812
Dennis van Alphen
Santpoort-Noord
54:14
51:57
813
Petra Weel-Mulder
Hoofddorp
54:08
51:57
814
Marcel Coemaet
Haarlem
52:18
51:57
815
Nico van der Putte
Haarlem
52:39
51:58
816
Jan dijk Startloopgroe
Haarlem
53:22
52:01
817
Kees Schrama
Haarlem
53:00
52:02
818
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
53:00
52:02
819
Sandra Horstman
Haarlem
53:09
52:05
820
Kay Pruis
Amsterdam
53:32
52:05
821
Jonneke Harmes
Haarlem
53:59
52:06
822
Van Diemen
Almere
54:37
52:07
823
Linda van den Berg
Haarlem
52:31
52:12
824
Frank Schellingerhout
Haarlem
52:32
52:12
825
Ronald Meuldijk
Capelle aan den IJss
53:48
52:13
826
Judica Arendsen
Haarlem
53:43
52:14
827
Robert Hessels
Haarlem
52:44
52:17
828
Sandra van der Vlerk
ING bank
52:26
52:17
829
Linda Jonker
's-Gravenhage
53:01
52:19
830
Ron v.d Weijden
Velserbroek
54:08
52:19
831
Robert Nanne
Velserbroek
54:07
52:19
832
Jona Vecht
Alkmaar
54:46
52:19
833
Erwin de Jong
Hoofddorp
54:39
52:20
834
Bob van Langeveld
Haarlem
53:57
52:21
835
Bert Jansen
Haarlem
52:43
52:22
836
Maricke van Leeuwen
Haarlem
53:18
52:23
837
Joost van Elburg
Hoofddorp
53:57
52:24
838
Remco van Bezu
Bennebroek
53:31
52:24
839
Donny de Wijs
Haarlem
53:35
52:26
840
Dagna Hoogkamer
Lisse
54:11
52:29
841
Andre van Norden
Haarlem
54:46
52:29
842
Frank van Erkel
Haarlem
52:54
52:32
843
Herman Opmeer
Haarlem
53:08
52:35
844
Arthur Olay de Baat
54:57
52:36
845
Daan Odijk
Haarlem
54:27
52:40
846
Marijke van Amerongen
Haarlem
52:52
52:41
847
Will van Amerongen
Haarlem
52:53
52:41
848
Alex Kooter
Lijnden
54:35
52:44
849
Tahereh Amerian
Zandvoort
54:07
52:45
850
Yvonne Hermans
Haarlem
54:12
52:46
851
Marieke Buur
Haarlem
54:08
52:47
852
Kim de Haan
Haarlem
53:24
52:47
853
Shira van den Berg
Haarlem
53:03
52:50
854
Jocé Gankema
Haarlem
53:41
52:51
855
Marjon Zorge
Velserbroek
55:09
52:51
856
Martijn Heemskerk
Haarlem
54:25
52:51
857
Mirjam Bos
Haarlem
54:19
52:51
858
Ingeborg Nas
Heemskerk
54:37
52:52
859
Juliet van Dormolen
Overveen
54:20
52:54
860
Ted van Dormolen
Overveen
54:20
52:55
861
Jos Roelofs
Heiloo
54:29
53:05
862
Lenie Bleeker
Schagen
54:29
53:05
863
Cecilia Timmerman
Haarlem
54:47
53:09
864
Dick Goemans
Haarlem
53:19
53:10
865
Mette de Graaf
Haarlem
53:58
53:13
866
Sanne de graaf Kvd
Haarlem
53:59
53:13
867
Hans Haver
Velserbroek
54:07
53:14
868
Jop Pompe
Driehuis Nh
55:27
53:17
869
Maike Deen
Haarlem
54:47
53:23
870
Madeleine van Cann
Ilpendam
55:15
53:25
871
Hellen Welles
Haarlem
55:04
53:31
872
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
55:34
53:32
873
Jan-Willem Koppers
Heemstede
54:41
53:36
874
Inge Romkes
IJmuiden
55:31
53:37
875
Mieke Hupkes
Haarlem
54:53
53:37
876
Muriel Jaspers
Haarlem
54:59
53:38
877
Carolien Romijn
Nieuw Vennep
54:55
53:39
878
Sandra Romijn
Bennebroek
54:55
53:39
879
Susanne Wouters
Haarlem
53:53
53:40
880
Hanna van den bos
Haarlem
55:12
53:40
881
Irna Hubhof
Haarlem
55:19
53:47
882
Tanja Puchta
Haarlem
54:22
53:48
883
Marlinde Waadorp
Velserbroek
55:35
53:48
884
Corrie Fictoor
Haarlem
54:38
53:48
885
Daphne Wegman
Hoofddorp
56:09
53:51
886
Esther Molenaar
Zandvoort
55:29
53:51
887
Pieter Izeboud
Amsterdam
55:52
53:53
888
Ans Schouten
Haarlem
55:56
53:53
889
Caroline Abbink
Haarlem
55:40
53:53
890
Johan boon
Haarlem
55:33
53:54
891
Olga Delsasso
Vijfhuizen
55:39
53:55
892
Jos Gadellaa
Velserbroek
54:30
53:55
893
Joyce Stijger
Hillegom
55:39
53:55
894
Pete Vear
Haarlem
55:00
53:55
895
Marrije Maarschalk
Haarlem
55:37
53:58
896
Chris Hoog Antink
Haaksbergen
55:35
54:02
897
Diana Paulussen
Haarlem
54:25
54:04
898
Margriet van Ravesteyn
Haarlem
54:53
54:04
899
Margreet Brem
Amsterdam
56:19
54:04
900
Edwin Pompe
Driehuis Nh
56:17
54:06
901
Andre Jansen
Hillegom
56:16
54:06
902
Alexandra Meijer
Haarlem
56:03
54:07
903
Mimi Sugarman
Haarlem
56:04
54:07
904
Jan Nanninga
Hoofddorp
54:52
54:08
905
Marloes Doedens
Amsterdam
56:11
54:09
906
Monique van Luyk
Hoofddorp
55:17
54:09
907
Mariette van Luyk
Hoofddorp
55:18
54:10
908
Monica Sommer
Amsterdam
56:41
54:17
909
Laura Gulickx
Haarlem
55:09
54:19
910
Manuel Becerra
Haarlem
55:20
54:22
911
Martine Blankwater
Haarlem
55:59
54:25
912
Neubury Lardy
Haarlem
55:29
54:26
913
Laura Plomp
Haarlem
55:56
54:28
914
Hugo Rol
Hoofddorp
54:49
54:28
915
Henri Atjak
Amsterdam
55:28
54:29
916
Tatjana Kroese
Haarlem
56:36
54:29
917
Adrie Schaap
Zandvoort
55:00
54:29
918
Jules Bakker
Haarlem
56:47
54:30
919
Piet Stam
Heemstede
54:56
54:32
920
Hannelore Lammers
Haarlem
56:57
54:33
921
Hen de Bie
Haarlem
54:47
54:33
922
Cees Guliker
Haarlem
54:47
54:34
923
HE Schaaphok
Velsen-Zuid
55:21
54:38
924
Annemiek Maaswinkel
Hillegom
55:29
54:38
925
Hans Verkade
Maassluis
56:32
54:40
926
Michel van der Prijt
Heemstede
55:09
54:42
927
Linda Troost
Haarlem
56:43
54:44
928
Marja Nivard
Overveen
57:02
54:45
929
Jan Heeremans
Overveen
57:02
54:46
930
Gerrit van Heeringen
Heemstede
55:55
54:46
931
Tom Koole
Rotterdam
56:53
54:49
932
Eva Krab
Amsterdam
56:25
54:50
933
Ron Stoevelaar
Haarlem
56:07
54:53
934
Ana Oliveira dos Santo
Haarlem
55:41
54:54
935
Sjoerd Bekema
Haarlem
55:19
54:55
936
Jolanda Glas
IJmuiden
56:48
54:55
937
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
55:57
54:55
938
Lisette van Iperen
Haarlem
55:13
54:55
939
Ruud Veldmeijer
Haarlem
57:01
54:58
940
Jaap Vegter
Haarlem
55:21
54:59
941
Marlous Blankesteijn
Haarlem
55:49
55:00
942
Denise Vegter
Haarlem
56:47
55:02
943
Teun Glas
IJmuiden
56:59
55:06
944
Marlie van Löben Sels
Haarlem
56:18
55:10
945
Sander Barens
Velserbroek
57:36
55:11
946
Sandra van den Brink
Hoofddorp
56:13
55:12
947
Peter Koppen
Haarlem
56:56
55:12
948
Herman Kuil
Beverwijk
56:05
55:15
949
Charissa de Ruijter
Haarlem
56:06
55:16
950
Astrid Visser
Hoofddorp
56:04
55:19
951
Nico Schilder
Haarlem
56:09
55:19
952
Patrick Rozenberg
Haarlem
57:19
55:20
953
ARF Gebhardt
Haarlem
56:30
55:20
954
Ad de Leeuw
Haarlem
57:06
55:23
955
Georgia van Donselaar
Haarlem
56:26
55:29
956
Arjen Schaap
Haarlem
56:28
55:31
957
Saskia Hartoch
Overveen
57:20
55:32
958
Roos Groenendijk
Haarlem
57:28
55:33
959
Corine van der Klis
Haarlem
57:21
55:33
960
Carla Tegel
Lisse
56:38
55:34
961
Annemieke van der Klis
Apeldoorn
57:22
55:35
962
Maroeska Olsthoorn
Sassenheim
56:40
55:37
963
Brigitte Paulissen
Haarlem
57:08
55:37
964
Ellen Brussee
Haarlem
57:22
55:40
965
Peter Grajer
Haarlem
56:50
55:41
966
Maarten Kools
Haarlem
56:53
55:47
967
Susanne Afman
Amsterdam
56:34
55:48
968
Christel van de Werff
Haarlem
57:07
55:49
969
Paul Voerman
Utrecht
56:34
55:49
970
Johan Sprint
Hoofddorp
57:50
55:49
971
Evelyn Higler
Zandvoort
58:18
55:51
972
Tycho Vecht
Amsterdam
58:18
55:52
973
Saskia van der Made
Haarlem
56:58
55:52
974
Jessie Essing
Haarlem
57:14
55:54
975
Jessica Hageman
Lisse
57:03
55:59
976
Marja Vlaar
Lisse
56:52
56:00
977
Daan Molenaar
Overveen
58:08
56:07
978
Nicolette Westerhout
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:33
56:09
979
Dennis van Emmering
Haarlem
57:15
56:12
980
Jan Gerver
Velsen-Zuid
56:56
56:13
981
Maaike de Roode
Zaandam
57:42
56:13
982
Ineke Schotman
Haarlem
56:42
56:15
983
Sue Huisman
Heemstede
57:13
56:15
984
Marco Krom
Haarlem
57:52
56:19
985
Evelien Heemskerk-Zwar
Haarlem
57:52
56:19
986
Harald Dikkers
Haarlem
57:30
56:21
987
Linda Verhoef
Amsterdam
57:26
56:23
988
Laura Doggenaar
Haarlem
57:57
56:24
989
Ruud van den Helder
Amstelveen
58:39
56:24
990
Marcel Reijnders
Haarlem
58:49
56:29
991
Leonoor Lowensteyn
Overveen
58:47
56:29
992
Dirk Koopman
Haarlem
45:03
56:35
993
Patricia Adamse
Bennebroek
58:34
56:44
994
Aukje Jeltes
Heemstede
58:11
56:52
995
Regina Brugman
Zandvoort
58:16
56:53
996
Lizette Kerkman
Zandvoort
58:16
56:53
997
Wim Gerlagh
Haarlem
58:37
56:55
998
Jack Knijn
Haarlem
58:53
57:01
999
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
58:47
57:01
1000
Tatiana Bury
Haarlem
57:40
57:06
1001
Eva Jacobse
Haarlem
57:41
57:07
1002
Nico de Mooij
Velserbroek
57:36
57:15
1003
Leo Uytendaal
Velserbroek
58:41
57:17
1004
Marga Winkel
Haarlem
58:33
57:18
1005
Thomas van der Hoeden
Haarlem
57:20
57:20
1006
Bettina Zevenbergen
Utrecht
59:24
57:21
1007
Hans Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
59:34
57:21
1008
Bas de Laat
Haarlem
57:59
57:21
1009
Sonja Wiedijk
Haarlem
59:29
57:23
1010
Jan Buysman
Haarlem
58:31
57:24
1011
Inge Kunnen
Sassenheim
59:49
57:25
1012
Betina van den Heuvel
Heemstede
58:31
57:25
1013
Jytte Plomp
Haarlem
59:55
57:27
1014
Niels Claassens
Hillegom
59:53
57:28
1015
Paula Dekker
Hillegom
59:53
57:29
1016
Meggy Willemse
Haarlem
58:36
57:32
1017
Mary Baars
Haarlem
58:15
57:39
1018
Brenda Peeters
Haarlem
59:08
57:39
1019
Linda Wildeman
Haarlem
59:09
57:39
1020
Jurge Tempo
Hoofddorp
59:45
57:44
1021
Sandra Baars
Velsen-Noord
1:00:15
57:51
1022
Petra Vogelaar
Hoofddorp
59:38
57:55
1023
Paul van den Bovenkamp
Haarlem
59:38
57:55
1024
Petnoi Schultz
Zandvoort
59:30
57:55
1025
Corinne Hueting
Haarlem
1:00:07
57:56
1026
Willemien Kampmeijer
Haarlem
1:00:07
57:56
1027
Nicoline Grijmans-Veen
Haarlem
59:29
58:01
1028
Tim van der Meij
Overveen
58:20
58:03
1029
Anita van Duin
Hoofddorp
1:00:08
58:03
1030
Madelon Derksen
Haarlem
1:00:11
58:03
1031
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
58:20
58:03
1032
Wybo Hoekstra
Hillegom
1:00:19
58:05
1033
Remco Boskamp
Haarlem
1:00:23
58:09
1034
Frans Lansmig
Haarlem
58:52
58:15
1035
Bianca Even
Haarlem
59:33
58:19
1036
Anja Hanzon
Heemstede
59:43
58:21
1037
Stefan Roelofs
Haarlem
1:00:02
58:27
1038
Inge van Akkeren
Heemstede
59:50
58:28
1039
Joop Diets
Badhoevedorp
58:52
58:29
1040
Bart Wiersma
Heemstede
1:00:47
58:30
1041
Mieke van Tilburg
Haarlem
1:00:30
58:30
1042
Carolien Smit
Haarlem
1:00:52
58:39
1043
Marja Tilon
Haarlem
59:17
58:41
1044
Loes Wilmink
Haarlem
1:00:55
58:42
1045
Walther Boon von Ochss
Rotterdam
1:00:58
58:44
1046
Marieke Plomp
Amsterdam
1:01:20
58:52
1047
Len van den Berg
Haarlem
59:18
58:59
1048
Nanette Lowey Ball
Aerdenhout
1:01:00
59:09
1049
Johan Buur
Haarlem
1:00:32
59:10
1050
Anke Brinkman
Haarlem
1:00:19
59:11
1051
Jamal loper
Hoofddorp
1:01:13
59:14
1052
Ingeborg Groenhof
Haarlem
1:00:49
59:15
1053
Ans van der Plas
Heemstede
1:00:24
59:15
1054
Jos Kouijzer
Haarlem
59:40
59:16
1055
Esther van Westen
Spaarndam
1:01:42
59:24
1056
Annelies Grootjen
Halfweg Nh
1:01:19
59:30
1057
Wendy Snijders
Halfweg Nh
1:01:19
59:31
1058
Metz Bijman
Haarlem
1:01:35
59:32
1059
Esther de Boer
Haarlem
1:00:43
59:35
1060
Erica van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:01:26
59:43
1061
Annemiek Vos
Haarlem
1:00:49
59:45
1062
Siska Kouijzer
Haarlem
1:00:16
59:51
1063
Brinio Veldhuizevanzan
Heemstede
1:01:02
59:57
1064
Marlies Veldhuizvanzan
Heemstede
1:01:01
59:57
1065
Marta Ruiperez
Amsterdam
1:02:03
1:00:08
1066
Roy Amama
Haarlem
1:01:45
1:00:12
1067
Nina Jans
Amsterdam
1:02:24
1:00:28
1068
Barbara Wartenbergh
Amsterdam
1:01:34
1:00:41
1069
Sandra Hofstede
Haarlem
1:01:01
1:00:42
1070
Ghislaine Mulder
Haarlem
1:01:49
1:00:43
1071
Jolanda Hyner
Haarlem
1:01:38
1:00:50
1072
Mary Jardine
Heemstede
1:03:17
1:00:56
1073
Jolande Nootenboom
Velserbroek
1:03:17
1:00:56
1074
Jos Coerse
Amsterdam
1:02:37
1:01:00
1075
Lida van der Vliet
Amsterdam
1:02:38
1:01:02
1076
Els Brouwer
Almere
1:03:29
1:01:08
1077
Frans Doornbosch
Haarlem
1:01:24
1:01:12
1078
Ellen Coster
Amsterdam
1:03:55
1:01:27
1079
Miriam Bosman
Haarlem
1:03:26
1:01:43
1080
Kim Hennis
Hoorn Nh
1:04:00
1:01:52
1081
Debby Orval
Amsterdam
1:04:49
1:02:14
1082
Solange Ulbrich
Haarlem
1:04:08
1:02:14
1083
Ed van Rooy
Almere
1:04:49
1:02:14
1084
Nicole van der Linden
Bennebroek
1:04:24
1:02:33
1085
Saskia Horeman
Haarlem
1:04:48
1:02:43
1086
Saskia Nijssen
Haarlem
1:04:37
1:02:50
1087
Ingrid Mudde
Haarlem
1:04:36
1:02:57
1088
Mary Hoogenes
Haarlem
1:04:15
1:02:58
1089
Siemen Klaauw
1:05:26
1:02:59
1090
Marion Wijngaard
Zandvoort
1:04:15
1:02:59
1091
Lena de Wilde
Haarlem
1:05:06
1:03:28
1092
Kelly van Kordelaar
Haarlem
1:07:10
1:05:08
1093
Rina Runner
Hoofddorp
1:07:27
1:05:28
1094
Cor Renner
Hoofddorp
1:07:30
1:05:30
1095
Gabriella Kievit
Heemskerk
1:08:30
1:06:32
1096
Margot Kievit
Beverwijk
1:08:30
1:06:32
BUS92, 9.2 KM PRES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Daniels
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
31:34
31:33
2
Vincent Anker
Bas Consultancy 2
34:00
33:59
3
Hans Boer
Triple M Engineer &
34:57
34:56
4
Wim Elshout
Kennemer Gasthuis
35:11
35:09
5
Martin Davids
CMB Tummers accounta
35:59
35:58
6
Frank Buizer
Bas Consultancy 1
36:05
36:02
7
Rob Wijfjes
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
36:14
36:11
8
Stefan Rasch
BDO 1
36:35
36:32
9
Albert Riedstra
Triple M Engineer &
36:47
36:39
10
Eelco van Rietbergen
Triple M Engineer &
37:09
37:08
11
Jasper van den Bosch
Politie Kennemerland
37:32
37:13
12
Rocus Brasz
De Geestgronden 1
37:34
37:33
13
Jasper Odijk
De Zorgspecialist
37:58
37:51
14
Arjan Davids
CMB Tummers accounta
38:06
38:05
15
Jorge Rodriguez Valdiv
Kennemer Gasthuis
38:52
38:05
16
Otto Korstenbroek
De Zorgspecialist
38:14
38:09
17
Gijs Spaans
BDO 2
38:25
38:24
18
Wouter Middelberg
De Geestgronden 1
38:26
38:24
19
Sebastiaan Schoonebeek
P2 Group bv 1
38:36
38:32
20
Erik-Jan Wilderom
CMB Tummers accounta
38:34
38:33
21
Harry Damave
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
38:37
38:33
22
Roel van der Wal
Politie Kennemerland
39:06
38:47
23
Linda van Driel
Bas Consultancy 2
38:49
38:47
24
Dennis van Baekel
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
38:56
38:53
25
Eric-Jan van Rijsewijk
De Geestgronden 1
39:08
39:00
26
Martijn Monster
Triple M Engineer &
39:31
39:31
27
Karel van den Driesche
CMB Tummers accounta
39:34
39:33
28
Tiede de Boer
Provincie Noord-Holl
39:55
39:44
29
Paul Gijzen
Kennemer Gasthuis
39:49
39:45
30
Mark van Kampen
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
39:56
39:53
31
Rob Willemse
Giebels Bouw & Techn
40:53
40:47
32
Job de Ruiter
Politie Kennemerland
41:56
41:09
33
Rick Sombroek
CMB Tummers accounta
41:13
41:11
34
Justin Warmerdam
CMB Tummers accounta
41:14
41:13
35
Willem Boekelaar
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
41:44
41:41
36
Sander Overdevest
De Geestgronden 3
41:56
41:49
37
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis
41:54
41:53
38
Niko Pelzers
Bas Consultancy 2
42:10
42:05
39
Edgar Korteweg
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
42:12
42:08
40
Claudy Ebbeling
De Geestgronden 1
42:12
42:09
41
Jolt Boschma
De Geestgronden 1
42:29
42:20
42
Geertjan Kuyper
BDO 1
42:34
42:33
43
Esther Vink
De Zorgspecialist
42:52
42:43
44
Swen Beekman
Bas Consultancy 1
43:03
42:54
45
Marcel Kuhlmann
BDO 3
43:10
43:08
46
Victor van Leen
Smithuijsen Advocate
43:17
43:13
47
Frank van Leuven
P2 Group bv 1
43:31
43:25
48
Mira Herens
Smithuijsen Advocate
43:35
43:32
49
Bert van Apeldoorn
Smithuijsen Advocate
43:36
43:32
50
Menno de Jongh
BDO 3
43:43
43:40
51
Mischa de Blaauw
Triple M Engineer &
43:50
43:43
52
Kees de Groot
Politie Kennemerland
44:42
43:58
53
Frank Mulder
Smithuijsen Advocate
44:09
44:06
54
Jos Derissen
Pré Wonen 2
44:26
44:16
55
Jacinta Koster
ING Bank nv 1
44:30
44:19
56
Tim Brouwer
Giebels Bouw & Techn
44:27
44:21
57
Jos Dekker
Pré Wonen 2
44:34
44:23
58
Mattijs Kuipers
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
44:27
44:25
59
Jan Oosterhof
Politie Kennemerland
44:29
44:26
60
Roland van Looij
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
44:30
44:28
61
Theo Rieu
Kennemer Gasthuis
44:34
44:29
62
Joke Kuijpers
Rabo zd Kennemerland
44:33
44:30
63
Auke Heinsius
Bas Consultancy 2
44:40
44:34
64
Arjen Pals
Politie Kennemerland
45:42
44:55
65
Naam onbekend
Ristorante Novecento
45:01
44:56
66
Laura Mulders
P2 Group bv 1
45:04
44:57
67
Wilfred de Groot
BDO 1
45:46
45:16
68
Lilian de Ridder
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
45:19
45:16
69
Rogier Visser
Politie Kennemerland
46:10
45:21
70
Thieu Mooren
P2 Group bv 3
45:39
45:33
71
Dick Gerritse
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
45:50
45:43
72
Jacques van Groen
Bas Consultancy 1
45:52
45:44
73
Dick Nijssen
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
45:52
45:44
74
Ricardo van der Peet
Giebels Bouw & Techn
45:56
45:50
75
Naam onbekend
Ristorante Novecento
45:59
45:53
76
Martijn Poepjes
BDO 3
45:58
45:57
77
Naam onbekend
Ristorante Novecento
46:04
45:58
78
Vincent Mees
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
46:39
46:06
79
Ger de Boer
Pré Wonen 2
46:28
46:22
80
Moussa el Mansour
CMB Tummers accounta
46:47
46:44
81
Rebecca Wijsbeek
P2 Group bv 1
46:50
46:44
82
Irma Kuiper
De Zorgspecialist
47:20
47:12
83
Esther Hinrichs
Pré Wonen 1
47:49
47:42
84
Andre Hoenderdos
BDO
48:33
48:05
85
Chris Gane
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
48:16
48:06
86
Jaap Verhoeven
CMB Tummers accounta
48:12
48:10
87
Pascal Diependaal
De Geestgronden 3
48:16
48:12
88
Jeroen van der Vegt
P2 Group bv 3
48:36
48:31
89
Marja Hillenaar
ING Bank nv 1
48:56
48:48
90
Henk Menks
CMB Tummers accounta
48:52
48:50
91
Simon van den Dries
BDO 2
49:00
48:59
92
Tom Stienstra
Provincie Noord-Holl
49:18
49:07
93
Hans
P2 Group bv 3
49:09
49:09
94
Taetske van Dijk
ING Bank nv 1
49:47
49:44
95
Pieter Verhagen
De Geestgronden 3
49:50
49:45
96
Bruno Giebels
Giebels Bouw & Techn
49:57
49:47
97
Paul Sormani
BDO 2
50:25
49:56
98
Naam onbekend
Ristorante Novecento
50:01
49:57
99
Adam Natadingingrat
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
50:02
50:00
100
Annemarie Muris
De Geestgronden 2
50:23
50:15
101
Marit Beekman
De Zorgspecialist
50:56
50:48
102
Fanny van Rijswijck
Bas Consultancy 1
51:02
50:55
103
Mirja Hinloopen
Pré Wonen 1
51:06
50:59
104
Frans Doornbosch
BDO 3
51:04
51:03
105
Els Wermenbol
De Geestgronden 2
51:15
51:06
106
Neil Draper
P2 Group bv 1
51:39
51:34
107
Sirah van den Berg
BDO 3
51:40
51:38
108
Carolien Deen
Provincie Noord-Holl
51:50
51:40
109
Jeroen Grinwis
CMB Tummers accounta
51:48
51:47
110
Arie Hennevanger
BDO 2
52:27
51:54
111
Thom Pronk
BDO 2
52:27
51:54
112
Hans Bakkenes
ING Bank nv 1
52:26
52:15
113
Natasja van Vliet
De Geestgronden 2
52:31
52:25
114
Amy Lo
Pré Wonen 1
52:36
52:29
115
Marc Nicolai
LLoyds TSB Bank plc
52:51
52:40
116
Ester Mooren
P2 Group bv 3
52:57
52:52
117
Coen Striegel
LLoyds TSB Bank plc
53:20
53:10
118
Naam onbekend
Ristorante Novecento
54:08
54:02
119
Irma Jonkman
De Geestgronden 3
54:10
54:02
120
Mechteld Horn
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
55:04
54:56
121
Herman
P2 Group bv 3
55:26
55:21
122
René Rieder
LLoyds TSB Bank plc
55:44
55:34
123
Jacqueline van Reeuwij
BDO
55:58
55:49
124
Hassan el Azzouzi
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
56:10
56:02
125
Simone Verbeek
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
56:10
56:03
126
Natascha Stui
Politie Kennemerland
57:04
56:18
127
Han van Schaik
Politie Kennemerland
57:05
56:18
128
Karin Middelberg
De Geestgronden 2
56:51
56:19
129
Mariska Visser
De Geestgronden 2
56:51
56:20
130
Karla Groen
Smithuijsen Advocate
57:52
56:40
131
Erwin de Bruijn
LLoyds TSB Bank plc
56:58
56:49
132
Heleen Witte
De Geestgronden 3
57:30
57:23
133
Cees Jansen
Giebels Bouw & Techn
1:00:32
1:00:25
134
André Woutersen
BDO 1
1:01:24
1:01:11
135
Conny van Geelen
BDO 1
1:01:24
1:01:11
136
Elly Pronk
BDO
1:01:24
1:01:12
www.grachtenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
22-06-2007 20:56