| | | | | Uitslagenlijst HD Grachtenloop
Haarlem - Vrijdag 15 juni 2007
4.6KM, 4.6 KM PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack van der Walle
Haarlem
15:58
15:57
9
Sander van der Spree
Haarlem
17:25
17:20
12
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
17:56
17:49
13
Bethleh Teklemedhin
HAARLEM
17:53
17:52
15
Jorrit van Hoolwerff
Heemskerk
18:28
18:23
21
Christiaan van Ommeren
Heemstede
18:56
18:55
26
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
19:32
19:27
30
Leendert-Jan Korsuize
Nieuw Vennep
19:56
19:47
32
Jaap van den Hoogen
Spaarndam
20:00
19:49
35
Dominique Vogel
Heerhugowaard
20:05
19:59
36
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
20:14
20:06
39
Annelies Krieckaert
Haarlem
21:23
20:30
45
Joost van Rietbergen
Haarlem
20:43
20:42
54
Edwin van der Spek
Haarlem
21:10
21:10
64
Adriaan Pekelharing
Amsterdam
22:51
21:56
73
Ellen Roodvoets
Amstelveen
22:35
22:08
77
Wessel van der Horst
Haarlem
22:37
22:17
78
Mark van der Horst
Haarlem
22:40
22:20
85
Mark Bottelier
's-Gravenhage
22:58
22:27
87
Wouter J. Schinkel
Haarlem
22:35
22:29
94
Maarten van Kuijen
Haarlem
23:07
22:45
97
Andries Kamminga
Santpoort-Noord
23:07
22:50
112
Martijn van Baren
Zwanenburg
23:30
23:14
131
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
23:35
23:27
134
Marleen van Gellekom
Haarlem
23:36
23:29
144
Martine Sieverding
Westwoud
24:14
23:43
146
Riksman-Donker Gerda
Heemskerk
24:12
23:56
147
Jop van Gennip
Velserbroek
24:07
24:03
148
Annet ten Wolde
Velserbroek
24:26
24:04
153
Gieneke van Veenen
Overveen
24:16
24:09
155
Wendy Blijleven
Nieuw Vennep
24:55
24:12
157
Paula Pilanen
Velsen-Noord
24:32
24:16
161
Niels Olijerhoek
Velserbroek
24:42
24:23
171
Armando van Gennip
Velserbroek
24:48
24:44
173
Vincent Scheelings
Haarlem
25:20
24:44
175
Joey van der Laan
Heemstede
25:19
24:52
181
Marjolein Schorfhaar
Haarlem
25:35
25:05
183
Jelte Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
25:30
25:11
190
Monica Nieuweboer
Heemstede
25:46
25:20
192
Richard Hoenderdos
Spaarndam
25:51
25:21
196
Roswitha Scherpenisse
Haarlem
25:42
25:30
202
Ellen van der Peet
Haarlem
25:48
25:33
205
Nicolette Slenders
Santpoort-Noord
26:38
25:37
208
Frank van Gellekom
Haarlem
25:49
25:43
214
Nienke van Langeveld
Haarlem
26:17
25:49
215
Ilse van Langeveld
Haarlem
26:21
25:54
218
Hansje Broekmeijer
Haarlem
26:12
25:55
224
Els Rinck-vd Kloet
Haarlem
26:19
25:57
225
Baltine Buij - de Wit
Haarlem
26:07
25:57
227
Sander van Domselaar
Haarlem
26:28
26:04
228
Monique van Hattum
Haarlem
40:06
26:04
231
Henk Cornegge
Santpoort-Zuid
26:31
26:08
237
Marie-José van Baekel
Haarlem
27:03
26:22
240
Winny Wiesener
Velserbroek
26:54
26:29
241
Dina Schellingerhout
Haarlem
26:41
26:29
246
Kathelijne Groffen
Haarlem
27:07
26:32
251
Charissa van Geenen
Velserbroek
26:44
26:34
253
Peter van Ombergen
Velserbroek
27:53
26:39
255
Fanny Tielemans
Aerdenhout
27:01
26:43
256
Lonneke den Dulk
Santpoort-Zuid
27:02
26:45
262
Pauline Beversluis
Haarlem
27:23
26:55
265
Evert-Jan van Voorden
Haarlem
27:18
26:58
270
Gabry van Netten
Amsterdam
28:17
27:03
272
Wilma van der Poel
Haarlem
27:30
27:06
284
Anne-marie Opdam
Heemstede
27:34
27:17
285
Adrienne de Jonghe
Heemstede
27:34
27:18
289
Robin van Zoest
's-Gravenhage
28:09
27:25
291
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
27:44
27:27
306
Nel Boeree-Wilmink
Haarlem
29:08
27:54
316
Chantal Sonnemans
Velserbroek
28:56
28:09
317
Tom Hoogkamer
Nieuw Vennep
28:19
28:10
319
Annette van der Goes
Haarlem
28:40
28:14
320
Hans van der Meer
Rotterdam
28:41
28:15
321
Thamar Molkenboer
Lisserbroek
28:59
28:17
322
Hannah van de Rest
Amsterdam
28:43
28:19
327
Chernique Straathof
Velserbroek
29:00
28:28
329
Astrid van Beusekom
Haarlem
29:00
28:29
333
Joke van der Ende
Beverwijk
29:06
28:34
334
Angelique Moerland
's-Gravenhage
29:12
28:35
335
Sandra Laurenssen
Hoofddorp
29:17
28:37
337
Carry van der Vegte
Hoofddorp
29:03
28:38
339
Demi Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
28:58
28:38
341
Debb Potter
Gig Harbor, WA (USA)
29:11
28:43
343
Pascal van Borssum Waa
Nieuw Vennep
29:19
28:45
344
Lien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
28:56
28:45
346
Nicole van den Broek
Haarlem
29:01
28:46
347
Domien Verwijmeren
Haarlem
30:02
28:48
348
Leonie Sieverding
Amsterdam
29:20
28:48
349
Sonja van Ommeren
Heemstede
28:58
28:49
350
Patick van Teunenbroek
Haarlem
29:28
28:50
359
Ellen van der Tuin
Vijfhuizen
29:16
29:11
361
Guda van den Broek
Zandvoort
29:55
29:20
367
Anne van Heerikhuizen
Haarlem
29:50
29:29
368
Marielle Boogaard
Heemstede
29:49
29:29
369
Laura Lynn van der Lin
Heemstede
29:49
29:30
372
Maurice Lazones
Velserbroek
30:15
29:32
374
Evelien van Steijn
Haarlem
30:06
29:33
378
Alexandra Dekker
Amsterdam
30:25
29:37
381
Eline van Houten
Heemstede
29:49
29:41
386
Karin Adrichem-de Rijk
Haarlem
30:11
29:49
398
Petra van den Boogaard
Vijfhuizen
30:24
30:18
400
Jacqueline van der Lit
Hoofddorp
30:56
30:21
403
Annelies van de Zon
Beverwijk
30:42
30:28
405
Anja van Lonkhuijzen
Amsterdam
30:54
30:34
406
Gerlinde van Tubergen
Hoofddorp
30:54
30:35
407
Natascha pereira de Ca
Aalsmeer
31:23
30:35
408
Maaike van Hensbergen
Hillegom
31:23
30:36
411
Saskia Koot
Santpoort-Zuid
31:07
30:53
412
Hetty Ijsselmuidendejo
Heemstede
31:07
30:53
414
Jolanda van Ekeris
Haarlem
31:33
31:00
417
Anja van der Veldt
Haarlem
31:28
31:05
420
Marianna van der Bos
Haarlem
45:43
31:08
422
Manon Hiskemuller
Vijfhuizen
31:53
31:10
423
Tineke Speelman
Vijfhuizen
31:54
31:10
424
Sabine van der Ham
Zandvoort
32:06
31:10
426
Evelien van de Pieterm
Vijfhuizen
45:37
31:17
429
Andre van den Berg
Vijfhuizen
32:15
31:24
433
Marjon Dieben-nijhuis
Haarlem
32:14
31:26
437
Anneke Calvelage
Vijfhuizen
31:54
31:49
449
Erika van Heeringen
Haarlem
46:12
32:42
452
Anoor de Zeeuw Boele
Haarlem
33:33
32:53
455
Ellen Hoogenboom
Zwaanshoek
33:56
33:13
461
Susanne van Kalken
Haarlem
34:15
34:05
464
Laurence Losekoot
Aerdenhout
34:57
34:11
465
Dulce Catarrinho
Nieuw Vennep
35:03
34:30
BUS46, 4.6 KM PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jef Abrahamse
ING Bank nv 2
18:16
18:15
2
Robbert de Vreng
Dutch Cocoa
18:20
18:20
3
Vladimir Verwaaijen
Dutch Cocoa
18:21
18:20
5
Erik van der Vlerk
ING Bank nv 2
18:33
18:32
6
André Hoekstra
ING Bank nv 2
18:58
18:57
7
Evert van den Eshof
Pré Wonen 3
19:17
19:16
10
John van den Bos
Pré Wonen 3
21:06
21:04
11
Menno Trip
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
21:36
21:33
12
Sytze Heimstra
Smithuijsen Advocate
21:59
21:58
13
Hans van der Post
Rabo zd Kennemerland
22:38
22:35
14
Huub van Leuven
P2 Group bv 2
23:15
23:12
15
Lucas Koning
Smithuijsen Advocate
23:26
23:26
16
Adri Schoonderwoerd
ING Bank
24:09
24:07
17
Ad Hendrikse
ING Bank nv 2
24:37
24:15
18
Jos Velderman
Bas Consultancy
36:48
24:21
19
Marielle Dekkers
Pré Wonen 3
24:34
24:32
20
John van Halderen
Smithuijsen Advocate
24:52
24:51
21
Madeleine de Korte
Smithuijsen Advocate
25:18
25:18
22
Sonja de Korte
Smithuijsen Advocate
25:22
25:21
23
Marco Mijwaart
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
25:32
25:29
24
Claudia van Wondergem
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
25:52
25:51
25
Ciny Barentsen
P2 Group bv 2
26:04
26:01
26
René de Jonge
P2 Group bv 2
26:04
26:01
28
Hans van der Made
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
26:31
26:28
29
Bianca van Walbeek
Rabo zd Kennemerland
26:38
26:37
30
Kim van Kampen
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
26:39
26:37
31
Louis Steeksma
ING Bank nv 2
26:53
26:51
32
Daouia Elmhassani
Smithuijsen Advocate
27:54
27:54
33
Myra van der Mark
Smithuijsen Advocate
28:13
28:12
35
Natasja Mantje
P2 Group bv 2
28:29
28:26
36
Bob Romijn
Smithuijsen Advocate
29:21
29:20
38
Judith Sallehart
Smithuijsen Advocate
30:13
30:12
39
Phae Louman
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
31:10
31:08
40
Traysi Louman
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
31:10
31:08
9.2KM, 9.2 KM PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Edwin Aardenburg
Heemskerk
31:42
31:41
3
Francis Gallagher
Heemstede
31:49
31:46
14
Ger van Henten
Velserbroek
34:19
34:09
21
Jeroen de Munnik
Hilversum
37:47
34:57
28
Danny zoefzoef Bark
Haarlem
36:40
36:22
33
Michiel van Haften
Heemstede
36:59
36:48
41
Sander van den Belt
Heemstede
37:36
37:16
42
Menno van Stralen
Heemskerk
37:38
37:19
43
Peter Selassie Janse
Nieuw Vennep
37:47
37:21
44
Peter van der Sman
Haarlem
37:36
37:24
50
Gerald Goossens
Koog aan de Zaan
38:40
37:45
52
Marco van de Grift
Veenendaal
39:29
37:51
54
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
38:08
37:58
60
Marchel van Dongen
Amsterdam
39:08
38:21
65
Wilfred Bultje
Santpoort-Noord
38:58
38:26
68
Richard Sijtsma
Velserbroek
39:26
38:36
69
Edwin van Doorn
Vijfhuizen
39:15
38:36
72
Rene van Geenen
Velserbroek
40:16
38:46
73
John van der Aart
Bennebroek
39:14
38:49
82
Arnold van den Berg
Castricum
40:46
39:08
86
Jan Wijkhuizen
Driehuis Nh
40:06
39:12
88
Michel van Haasteren
Velserbroek
40:54
39:14
95
Sander van Riessen
Velserbroek
39:31
39:20
98
Frank van der Peet
Haarlem
42:12
39:29
101
Marcel Ververs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:11
39:31
110
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
41:07
39:40
113
Steven Le Fevre
Santpoort-Zuid
42:12
39:49
117
Hans Fischer
Santpoort-Noord
41:15
40:04
120
Philip van der Drift
Enschede
43:07
40:07
121
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
40:47
40:08
126
Martijn van Zijtveld
Haarlem
40:28
40:16
129
Fred van Geenen
Velserbroek
41:49
40:20
133
Juan Manuel Herrera
Cadiz (ESP)
40:55
40:27
134
Peter van der Linden
Bennebroek
40:53
40:28
144
Frank van der Werff
Haarlem
41:05
40:39
150
Jasper Molkenboer
Amsterdam
42:52
40:42
155
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
42:04
40:49
157
Cees van der Zwan
Velserbroek
41:20
40:50
165
Anoesjka Timmermans
Haarlem
41:38
41:06
168
Rogier Olde Bijvank
Haarlem
41:57
41:11
175
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
42:25
41:22
176
Ivan Schortinghuis
Haarlem
42:19
41:26
181
Pepijn Zeevenhooven
Haarlem
43:24
41:38
184
Patrick Zonderop
Voorschoten
42:16
41:39
188
Jeffrey van Huis
Bloemendaal
42:59
41:45
190
Saskia van Dijk-Baert
Santpoort-Zuid
42:06
41:47
192
Richard van Aken
Velserbroek
42:13
41:49
198
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
44:42
41:55
199
Rosette van Rijkom
Haarlem
42:27
41:55
215
Frank van Lunteren
Alkmaar
43:08
42:12
220
Arjen te Nuyl
Bunschoten Spakenbur
43:56
42:19
222
Michiel van Gorkum
Amsterdam
42:51
42:22
229
Steph Oudendijk
Velserbroek
44:05
42:32
230
Michel Landman
Santpoort-Noord
44:05
42:32
235
Herriette Frielinck
Haarlem
44:50
42:37
237
Bart van Meurs
Velserbroek
43:32
42:40
242
Roland Gerritsma
Heemstede
44:25
42:45
244
Saskia van Dijk
Velserbroek
43:17
42:46
246
Vincent Hindriksen
Haarlem
44:42
42:48
250
Onno Timmermans
Driehuis Nh
43:13
42:51
251
Arnold v Velthoven
Haarlem
43:27
42:51
256
Sander Koekenbier
Amstelveen
45:24
42:58
257
Charles van Donselaar
Haarlem
43:23
42:58
258
Dennis van Ombergen
Velsen-Noord
45:43
43:01
263
Erik Boele - de Zeeuw
Haarlem
43:20
43:06
265
Richard Terburg
Nieuw Vennep
44:31
43:07
266
Mette vander Ven
Zandvoort
44:04
43:07
268
Johan Molenaar
Santpoort-Noord
43:41
43:08
269
Fred van de Vossen
IJmuiden
43:22
43:09
271
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
44:05
43:11
274
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
46:11
43:11
275
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
46:13
43:13
285
Lizzy van der Kooij
Haarlem
43:42
43:18
286
Paul Perizonius
Breukelen Ut
44:15
43:19
288
Edward van den Heuvel
Haarlem
45:37
43:21
302
Peter Koelewijn
Velserbroek
44:19
43:34
306
Paul van Deursen
Amsterdam
43:54
43:37
315
Madeline van Riemsdijk
Amsterdam
44:09
43:45
325
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
45:17
44:00
330
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
44:25
44:02
335
Dionne van Hoolwerff
Heemskerk
44:59
44:08
340
Steven ter Meulen
Papendrecht
45:16
44:15
359
Sharon Nijemanting
Haarlem
46:40
44:36
360
Constant Sluijs
Amstelveen
46:41
44:36
367
Ralph van den Bogaard
Hillegom
46:48
44:46
370
Marco van Evert
Velserbroek
45:10
44:51
371
Ted van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
45:36
44:52
372
Nicole van Breda
Bloemendaal
45:14
44:53
379
Sandr vd Zwet Slotenma
Haarlem
45:38
45:04
384
Loek van der Voort
Zandvoort
45:53
45:07
397
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
47:37
45:18
402
Jan van Kesteren
Heemstede
46:19
45:21
414
Henk van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
46:17
45:29
418
Ruud van der Heu
Heemskerk
46:07
45:32
429
Henk Hiemstra
Heerhugowaard
47:23
45:40
434
Michelle Collingham
Haarlem
47:03
45:43
440
Nicolas Porras Arroyo
Haarlem
46:49
45:46
444
Marijn van Grootheest
Haarlem
48:15
45:52
453
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
47:19
46:02
455
Guus van den Bosch
Haarlem
48:00
46:03
463
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
47:33
46:08
464
Laurens Bronwasser
Haarlem
48:03
46:09
465
Anita van de Voort
IJmuiden
47:49
46:10
467
Robbert Mantel
Santpoort-Noord
47:07
46:12
469
Jeffrey J. de Groot
Haarlem
46:55
46:14
472
Stijn van Griensven
Haarlem
47:09
46:20
473
Marielle Baggerman
Haarlem
48:28
46:20
477
Marja Hoek-Boersma
Heemstede
46:56
46:26
478
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
47:50
46:27
481
Ursula Raboutot
Velsen-Noord
47:21
46:30
486
Floranne Paulissen
Haarlem
47:55
46:34
494
Piet hein Berghoef
Heemstede
48:24
46:37
496
Pieter van der Gugten
Haarlem
47:44
46:38
500
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
48:11
46:40
507
Graham Wastell
Driehuis Nh
48:21
46:46
513
Herman van den Heuvel
Haarlem
48:24
46:53
514
Micheal Gieltjes
Halfweg Nh
48:46
46:57
519
Dick Schoolenberg
Vogelenzang
47:43
47:01
525
Danielle Gerritsen
Haarlem
49:16
47:04
530
Jorick van der Smaal
Haarlem
47:41
47:11
537
Sonny Zichterman
Zandvoort
48:58
47:15
548
Gideon Wijnschenk
Santpoort-Noord
49:16
47:26
549
Christel Cornelissen
Haarlem
48:15
47:27
567
Annette Wiersma
Santpoort-Noord
49:58
47:39
574
Benjamin van der Plas
Amsterdam
49:14
47:52
581
Erik van der Beek
Hoofddorp
49:06
48:00
585
William van Houtum
Hoofddorp
49:00
48:02
593
Marinka Griffioen
Zwaanshoek
48:31
48:09
596
Cock Kloosterboer
Castricum
49:42
48:12
607
Nick Schoenmaker
Heemstede
48:57
48:24
608
Mary van Wetering
Driehuis Nh
50:39
48:24
609
Paul van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
49:12
48:24
611
Sjaak Duineveld
Santpoort-Noord
49:31
48:26
613
Ronald van Bekkum
Amsterdam
49:48
48:27
616
Desiree Reimerink
IJmuiden
50:42
48:30
617
Maureen Bronkhorst
IJmuiden
50:19
48:30
619
Jan Kees Wisse
Santpoort-Zuid
50:27
48:31
620
Olaf Langbroek
Santpoort-Noord
50:54
48:31
627
Edith Maat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:35
48:38
629
Monique Kouwenhoven
Vijfhuizen
49:56
48:41
639
Norbert Klasen
Velserbroek
49:43
48:50
641
Marcel van Houten
Hoofddorp
50:08
48:50
642
Arian van der Werff
Hoofddorp
49:38
48:51
643
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
50:22
48:51
648
Peter van der Woude
Haarlem
48:57
48:57
650
Paul van de Vijver
Heemstede
51:31
48:57
652
Matthijs Bijenveld
IJmuiden
49:25
49:02
654
Wil van Ombergen
Velserbroek
50:03
49:03
656
Simone van Donselaar
Haarlem
49:38
49:07
660
Madeleine Kostermans
Haarlem
51:14
49:08
663
Sanne Schuts
's-Gravenhage
49:55
49:10
677
Bob van der Vliet
Zandvoort
50:00
49:22
680
Henny Scheelings
Velserbroek
51:30
49:23
685
Liesbeth van der Ven
Amsterdam
50:25
49:33
686
Martine Speekenbrink
Huis ter Heide Ut
51:20
49:35
690
Edwin Hoekstra
Nieuw Vennep
51:35
49:38
696
Folkert Walraven
Amsterdam
50:07
49:44
697
Carola van Limborgh
Haarlem
51:53
49:46
707
Sander Haasbroek
Castricum
52:01
50:06
725
Edith van der Burgh
Haarlem
52:28
50:17
732
Anita Doeleman
Nieuw Vennep
51:20
50:24
735
Vmarjoke van Laatum
Haarlem
51:43
50:25
736
Thijs Harmsen
Santpoort-Noord
51:54
50:26
739
Manoeska Hoogzaad
IJmuiden
52:24
50:27
740
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
52:42
50:28
745
Babette van Wetering
Velserbroek
52:02
50:31
755
Patrick Beettjer
Velserbroek
53:02
50:45
758
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
51:54
50:46
761
Marjolijn Haasnoot
Haarlem
52:39
50:47
771
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
52:34
50:56
773
Jeannet Hoog Antink
Haaksbergen
51:35
50:57
774
Yvonne van Veldhoven
Overveen
53:09
50:59
777
Remco van Musscher
Sassenheim
51:28
51:00
787
Yolanda Stellingwerf
Velserbroek
51:46
51:12
800
Antoinette Wastell
Driehuis Nh
53:13
51:37
801
Karin de Voogd vd Stra
Haarlem
52:55
51:38
811
Anneke van den Bergh
Haarlem
53:33
51:57
812
Dennis van Alphen
Santpoort-Noord
54:14
51:57
813
Petra Weel-Mulder
Hoofddorp
54:08
51:57
815
Nico van der Putte
Haarlem
52:39
51:58
816
Jan dijk Startloopgroe
Haarlem
53:22
52:01
818
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
53:00
52:02
823
Linda van den Berg
Haarlem
52:31
52:12
824
Frank Schellingerhout
Haarlem
52:32
52:12
825
Ronald Meuldijk
Capelle aan den IJss
53:48
52:13
828
Sandra van der Vlerk
ING bank
52:26
52:17
829
Linda Jonker
's-Gravenhage
53:01
52:19
830
Ron v.d Weijden
Velserbroek
54:08
52:19
836
Maricke van Leeuwen
Haarlem
53:18
52:23
837
Joost van Elburg
Hoofddorp
53:57
52:24
846
Marijke van Amerongen
Haarlem
52:52
52:41
847
Will van Amerongen
Haarlem
52:53
52:41
853
Shira van den Berg
Haarlem
53:03
52:50
859
Juliet van Dormolen
Overveen
54:20
52:54
866
Sanne de graaf Kvd
Haarlem
53:59
53:13
870
Madeleine van Cann
Ilpendam
55:15
53:25
872
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
55:34
53:32
873
Jan-Willem Koppers
Heemstede
54:41
53:36
877
Carolien Romijn
Nieuw Vennep
54:55
53:39
883
Marlinde Waadorp
Velserbroek
55:35
53:48
895
Marrije Maarschalk
Haarlem
55:37
53:58
896
Chris Hoog Antink
Haaksbergen
55:35
54:02
898
Margriet van Ravesteyn
Haarlem
54:53
54:04
906
Monique van Luyk
Hoofddorp
55:17
54:09
907
Mariette van Luyk
Hoofddorp
55:18
54:10
911
Martine Blankwater
Haarlem
55:59
54:25
924
Annemiek Maaswinkel
Hillegom
55:29
54:38
926
Michel van der Prijt
Heemstede
55:09
54:42
930
Gerrit van Heeringen
Heemstede
55:55
54:46
934
Ana Oliveira dos Santo
Haarlem
55:41
54:54
938
Lisette van Iperen
Haarlem
55:13
54:55
941
Marlous Blankesteijn
Haarlem
55:49
55:00
944
Marlie van Löben Sels
Haarlem
56:18
55:10
946
Sandra van den Brink
Hoofddorp
56:13
55:12
949
Charissa de Ruijter
Haarlem
56:06
55:16
955
Georgia van Donselaar
Haarlem
56:26
55:29
959
Corine van der Klis
Haarlem
57:21
55:33
961
Annemieke van der Klis
Apeldoorn
57:22
55:35
962
Maroeska Olsthoorn
Sassenheim
56:40
55:37
963
Brigitte Paulissen
Haarlem
57:08
55:37
968
Christel van de Werff
Haarlem
57:07
55:49
973
Saskia van der Made
Haarlem
56:58
55:52
978
Nicolette Westerhout
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:33
56:09
979
Dennis van Emmering
Haarlem
57:15
56:12
985
Evelien Heemskerk-Zwar
Haarlem
57:52
56:19
989
Ruud van den Helder
Amstelveen
58:39
56:24
991
Leonoor Lowensteyn
Overveen
58:47
56:29
993
Patricia Adamse
Bennebroek
58:34
56:44
999
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
58:47
57:01
1005
Thomas van der Hoeden
Haarlem
57:20
57:20
1006
Bettina Zevenbergen
Utrecht
59:24
57:21
1012
Betina van den Heuvel
Heemstede
58:31
57:25
1023
Paul van den Bovenkamp
Haarlem
59:38
57:55
1026
Willemien Kampmeijer
Haarlem
1:00:07
57:56
1027
Nicoline Grijmans-Veen
Haarlem
59:29
58:01
1031
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
58:20
58:03
1038
Inge van Akkeren
Heemstede
59:50
58:28
1045
Walther Boon von Ochss
Rotterdam
1:00:58
58:44
1048
Nanette Lowey Ball
Aerdenhout
1:01:00
59:09
1053
Ans van der Plas
Heemstede
1:00:24
59:15
1055
Esther van Westen
Spaarndam
1:01:42
59:24
1056
Annelies Grootjen
Halfweg Nh
1:01:19
59:30
1063
Brinio Veldhuizevanzan
Heemstede
1:01:02
59:57
1064
Marlies Veldhuizvanzan
Heemstede
1:01:01
59:57
1068
Barbara Wartenbergh
Amsterdam
1:01:34
1:00:41
1073
Jolande Nootenboom
Velserbroek
1:03:17
1:00:56
1075
Lida van der Vliet
Amsterdam
1:02:38
1:01:02
1084
Nicole van der Linden
Bennebroek
1:04:24
1:02:33
1090
Marion Wijngaard
Zandvoort
1:04:15
1:02:59
1092
Kelly van Kordelaar
Haarlem
1:07:10
1:05:08
1095
Gabriella Kievit
Heemskerk
1:08:30
1:06:32
BUS92, 9.2 KM PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Daniels
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
31:34
31:33
2
Vincent Anker
Bas Consultancy 2
34:00
33:59
3
Hans Boer
Triple M Engineer &
34:57
34:56
4
Wim Elshout
Kennemer Gasthuis
35:11
35:09
5
Martin Davids
CMB Tummers accounta
35:59
35:58
6
Frank Buizer
Bas Consultancy 1
36:05
36:02
7
Rob Wijfjes
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
36:14
36:11
9
Albert Riedstra
Triple M Engineer &
36:47
36:39
10
Eelco van Rietbergen
Triple M Engineer &
37:09
37:08
11
Jasper van den Bosch
Politie Kennemerland
37:32
37:13
12
Rocus Brasz
De Geestgronden 1
37:34
37:33
13
Jasper Odijk
De Zorgspecialist
37:58
37:51
14
Arjan Davids
CMB Tummers accounta
38:06
38:05
15
Jorge Rodriguez Valdiv
Kennemer Gasthuis
38:52
38:05
16
Otto Korstenbroek
De Zorgspecialist
38:14
38:09
18
Wouter Middelberg
De Geestgronden 1
38:26
38:24
19
Sebastiaan Schoonebeek
P2 Group bv 1
38:36
38:32
20
Erik-Jan Wilderom
CMB Tummers accounta
38:34
38:33
21
Harry Damave
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
38:37
38:33
22
Roel van der Wal
Politie Kennemerland
39:06
38:47
23
Linda van Driel
Bas Consultancy 2
38:49
38:47
24
Dennis van Baekel
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
38:56
38:53
25
Eric-Jan van Rijsewijk
De Geestgronden 1
39:08
39:00
26
Martijn Monster
Triple M Engineer &
39:31
39:31
27
Karel van den Driesche
CMB Tummers accounta
39:34
39:33
28
Tiede de Boer
Provincie Noord-Holl
39:55
39:44
29
Paul Gijzen
Kennemer Gasthuis
39:49
39:45
30
Mark van Kampen
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
39:56
39:53
31
Rob Willemse
Giebels Bouw & Techn
40:53
40:47
32
Job de Ruiter
Politie Kennemerland
41:56
41:09
33
Rick Sombroek
CMB Tummers accounta
41:13
41:11
34
Justin Warmerdam
CMB Tummers accounta
41:14
41:13
35
Willem Boekelaar
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
41:44
41:41
36
Sander Overdevest
De Geestgronden 3
41:56
41:49
37
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis
41:54
41:53
38
Niko Pelzers
Bas Consultancy 2
42:10
42:05
39
Edgar Korteweg
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
42:12
42:08
40
Claudy Ebbeling
De Geestgronden 1
42:12
42:09
41
Jolt Boschma
De Geestgronden 1
42:29
42:20
43
Esther Vink
De Zorgspecialist
42:52
42:43
44
Swen Beekman
Bas Consultancy 1
43:03
42:54
46
Victor van Leen
Smithuijsen Advocate
43:17
43:13
47
Frank van Leuven
P2 Group bv 1
43:31
43:25
48
Mira Herens
Smithuijsen Advocate
43:35
43:32
49
Bert van Apeldoorn
Smithuijsen Advocate
43:36
43:32
51
Mischa de Blaauw
Triple M Engineer &
43:50
43:43
52
Kees de Groot
Politie Kennemerland
44:42
43:58
53
Frank Mulder
Smithuijsen Advocate
44:09
44:06
55
Jacinta Koster
ING Bank nv 1
44:30
44:19
56
Tim Brouwer
Giebels Bouw & Techn
44:27
44:21
58
Mattijs Kuipers
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
44:27
44:25
59
Jan Oosterhof
Politie Kennemerland
44:29
44:26
60
Roland van Looij
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
44:30
44:28
61
Theo Rieu
Kennemer Gasthuis
44:34
44:29
62
Joke Kuijpers
Rabo zd Kennemerland
44:33
44:30
63
Auke Heinsius
Bas Consultancy 2
44:40
44:34
64
Arjen Pals
Politie Kennemerland
45:42
44:55
65
Naam onbekend
Ristorante Novecento
45:01
44:56
66
Laura Mulders
P2 Group bv 1
45:04
44:57
68
Lilian de Ridder
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
45:19
45:16
69
Rogier Visser
Politie Kennemerland
46:10
45:21
70
Thieu Mooren
P2 Group bv 3
45:39
45:33
71
Dick Gerritse
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
45:50
45:43
72
Jacques van Groen
Bas Consultancy 1
45:52
45:44
73
Dick Nijssen
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
45:52
45:44
74
Ricardo van der Peet
Giebels Bouw & Techn
45:56
45:50
75
Naam onbekend
Ristorante Novecento
45:59
45:53
77
Naam onbekend
Ristorante Novecento
46:04
45:58
78
Vincent Mees
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
46:39
46:06
80
Moussa el Mansour
CMB Tummers accounta
46:47
46:44
81
Rebecca Wijsbeek
P2 Group bv 1
46:50
46:44
82
Irma Kuiper
De Zorgspecialist
47:20
47:12
83
Esther Hinrichs
Pré Wonen 1
47:49
47:42
85
Chris Gane
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
48:16
48:06
86
Jaap Verhoeven
CMB Tummers accounta
48:12
48:10
87
Pascal Diependaal
De Geestgronden 3
48:16
48:12
88
Jeroen van der Vegt
P2 Group bv 3
48:36
48:31
89
Marja Hillenaar
ING Bank nv 1
48:56
48:48
90
Henk Menks
CMB Tummers accounta
48:52
48:50
92
Tom Stienstra
Provincie Noord-Holl
49:18
49:07
94
Taetske van Dijk
ING Bank nv 1
49:47
49:44
95
Pieter Verhagen
De Geestgronden 3
49:50
49:45
96
Bruno Giebels
Giebels Bouw & Techn
49:57
49:47
98
Naam onbekend
Ristorante Novecento
50:01
49:57
99
Adam Natadingingrat
Rabobank Zuid-K'land
50:02
50:00
100
Annemarie Muris
De Geestgronden 2
50:23
50:15
101
Marit Beekman
De Zorgspecialist
50:56
50:48
102
Fanny van Rijswijck
Bas Consultancy 1
51:02
50:55
103
Mirja Hinloopen
Pré Wonen 1
51:06
50:59
105
Els Wermenbol
De Geestgronden 2
51:15
51:06
108
Carolien Deen
Provincie Noord-Holl
51:50
51:40
109
Jeroen Grinwis
CMB Tummers accounta
51:48
51:47
112
Hans Bakkenes
ING Bank nv 1
52:26
52:15
113
Natasja van Vliet
De Geestgronden 2
52:31
52:25
115
Marc Nicolai
LLoyds TSB Bank plc
52:51
52:40
116
Ester Mooren
P2 Group bv 3
52:57
52:52
117
Coen Striegel
LLoyds TSB Bank plc
53:20
53:10
118
Naam onbekend
Ristorante Novecento
54:08
54:02
119
Irma Jonkman
De Geestgronden 3
54:10
54:02
120
Mechteld Horn
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
55:04
54:56
122
René Rieder
LLoyds TSB Bank plc
55:44
55:34
123
Jacqueline van Reeuwij
BDO
55:58
55:49
124
Hassan el Azzouzi
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
56:10
56:02
125
Simone Verbeek
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
56:10
56:03
126
Natascha Stui
Politie Kennemerland
57:04
56:18
127
Han van Schaik
Politie Kennemerland
57:05
56:18
128
Karin Middelberg
De Geestgronden 2
56:51
56:19
129
Mariska Visser
De Geestgronden 2
56:51
56:20
130
Karla Groen
Smithuijsen Advocate
57:52
56:40
131
Erwin de Bruijn
LLoyds TSB Bank plc
56:58
56:49
132
Heleen Witte
De Geestgronden 3
57:30
57:23
133
Cees Jansen
Giebels Bouw & Techn
1:00:32
1:00:25
Uitslagen.nl
22-06-2007 20:56