Uitslagenlijst Schutrupsrun

Exloo - Zondag 10 juni 2007

5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Rijk
De Sperwers
20:54
2
Erwin Ringma
Runners Stadskanaal
21:57
3
Maurice Bergsma
Zwartemeer
22:40
4
Wouter Ploeger
Assen
22:56
5
Peter Beeftink
Assen
23:39
6
Mathijs Tichelven
Bovensmilde
24:20
7
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
24:29
8
Klaas Mulder
Westerbork
25:02
9
Henk Schepers
Weerdinge
27:51
10
Peter Zwiers
2de Mond
28:17
11
Cor Hogenkamp
Klijndijk
31:04
12
Harry Zonderman
Assen
31:44
13
Jeroen Mulder
Westerbork
34:55
14
Saskia Battjes
Appingedam
40:46
5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alet Lingenaar
Zwartemeer
25:41
2
Yvonne Kuhl
Klazienaveen
27:55
3
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
28:53
4
Susan Wessels
Exloo
31:26
5
Anja Snoeijing
Emmen
35:58
6
Bea Assen
Dalen
39:48
7
Linda Lucassen
Hoofddorp
39:57
8
Roelien Zwiers
Dalen
40:15
10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
37:24
2
Martin Lohof
Runners Stadskanaal
39:43
3
Jos Arends
Runners Stadskanaal
39:57
4
Mans van Bodegom
Runners Stadskanaal
43:41
5
Tonnie Knigge
Runners Stadskanaal
43:56
6
Bert Schutrups
De Sperwers
44:28
7
Edwin Lucassen
Hoofddorp
44:50
8
Arjen van Iren
Clytoneus
45:18
9
Edwin Keizer
Veendam
45:40
10
Andre ter Veld
Assen
46:13
11
Gerrit Veldthuis
Assen
46:59
12
Jans Schutrups
Odoorn
48:05
13
Bert Smid
Odoorn
49:00
14
GA Luppes
De Sperwers
49:10
15
Bert Ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
49:18
16
Willen van 't Hof
Assen
50:07
17
Peter Koeneman
Hilversum
50:44
18
Klamert Klein
Runners Stadskanaal
51:27
19
Henk Sandker
Musselkanaal
52:23
20
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
52:25
21
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
52:27
22
Wietse Mulder
Assen
52:34
23
Gerard Banes
Blijham
52:37
24
Egbert Takens
Groningen Atletiek
54:05
25
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
54:14
26
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
54:15
27
Marchiens Nijsingh
Exloo
55:08
28
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
55:18
29
Jan Speelman
Tweede Exloermond
56:34
30
Freddy Spreen
ANNEN
1:05:07
10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernadet Schuurman
Aquilo
46:49
2
Mirjam van Burgel
Gieten
47:11
3
Grietje Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
52:57
4
Lucia Simons
Gieten
54:09
5
Liset klopman
Gees
56:03
6
Irma ter VELD
Assen
57:57
7
Hellen Mulder
Assen
1:02:52
8
Pauline Verwaal
Exloo
1:04:48
9
Annelies Vrancke
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:49
www.uitslagen.nl
10-06-2007 20:43