Uitslagenlijst Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zondag 10 juni 2007

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ward van Roy
Arendonk (BEL)
36:31
2
Frank Wouters
Typhoon
36:53
3
Friso Wolters
's-Gravenhage
37:20
4
Jeroen Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
38:03
5
Niklas van Cassel
Loopgroep Goirle
39:05
6
Jos van den Besselaar
Taxandria
40:11
7
Erik Groeneweg
Loopgroep PK
40:34
8
Rutger de Vos
Breda
41:51
9
Ferdy Naafs
Rijen
41:53
10
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
42:20
11
Leon Pepermans
Breda
42:29
12
Wesley Schneijdenberg
Breda
42:41
13
Michiel Veuger
Breda
43:20
14
Marcel Koolwijk
Loopservice.nl
44:29
15
Iwan Vermetten
Rijen
46:17
16
Otto van de Sanden
Breda
46:35
17
Patrick Messchaert
Rijen
48:42
18
Paul Janssens
Spiridon
51:22
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:01
2
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
35:08
3
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
37:32
4
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
37:37
5
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
37:58
6
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
38:06
7
Jurgen Gerritsen
Parthenon
38:25
8
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
39:23
9
René Theunis
Scorpio
40:02
10
Robert Luttikholt
Scorpio
40:39
11
John de Leeuw
Breda
41:17
12
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
41:21
13
René van der Pas
Scorpio
41:33
14
Aart de With
Spiridon
41:58
15
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
42:17
16
Jaco Balemans
Breda
42:19
17
Mark van de Ven
Attila
42:28
18
Hans van den Bersselaa
Taxandria
42:57
19
Ron Franken
Scorpio
43:16
20
Werner vd Oudenhoven
Dongen
43:34
21
René van Strien
Dongen
43:44
22
Frank van Meenen
Breda
43:50
23
Frank Tofiled
Rijen
44:13
24
Jeroen Straathof
breda
44:20
25
Ad Broeders
Spiridon
45:31
26
John Swanen
Scorpio
45:43
27
Robert Rietveld
Tilburg
46:33
28
Rob Marcelissen
Rijen
46:42
29
Thommy Marcelissen
Loopservice.nl
46:43
30
Fabain Spoor
Scorpio
46:57
31
Peter Rombouts
Spiridon
47:20
32
Dave Lagraauw
Spiridon
47:21
33
Steven Heijstek
Oosterhout Nb
47:46
34
Ard Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
47:48
35
Mark Verhoeven
Atledo
48:03
36
Bas van de Lest
Breda
48:04
37
Ronald Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
48:32
38
Robert vd Brulen
Oosterhout Nb
48:37
39
Corne van der Veeken
Rijen
48:55
40
John van Berne
Rosmalen
49:10
41
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
50:55
42
Roger Rennen
Spiridon
53:16
43
Nick van Hartingsveldt
Rijen
57:05
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
35:58
2
Jan Menssen
Cifla
36:06
3
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
37:49
4
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
38:11
5
Luud Rutten
Atledo
38:26
6
Kees Vermijs
Dongen
38:58
7
Jos van Gils
Atledo
39:17
8
Ronald Wolthuis
Veteranen Nederland
39:43
9
Toon Kleindop
Scorpio
39:48
10
Ad Embregts
Atledo
39:52
11
Hans Koreman
Atledo
40:58
12
Cees van Blerck
Oosterhout Nb
41:21
13
Frank Staps
Tilburg
41:28
14
Jan-Willem van Heteren
Atledo
41:38
15
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
41:46
16
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
42:07
17
Lex Raaijmaakers
Scorpio
42:31
18
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
43:01
19
Eric van Dorsselaar
Atledo
43:12
20
Ivo Steverink
Breda
43:48
21
Joost de Bruijn
Dorst
43:55
22
Paul Goderie
Spiridon
44:21
23
Jaap de Koning
Spiridon
44:29
24
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
44:35
25
H van Velthoven
Scorpio
44:36
26
Paul van Dongen
DJA
44:54
27
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
44:58
28
Ad Vermetten
Rijen
46:03
29
Marcel Gerritse
Spiridon
46:14
30
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
46:18
31
Nico Scheffers
Scorpio
47:43
32
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
48:45
33
Dion den Hartog
Olympia Eindhoven
52:54
34
Willem Ballemans
Veghel
54:37
35
Harrie Meeuwis
Hoogstraten (BEL)
57:32
36
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
59:46
37
Frans vd Velden
Loopvereniging TOF
1:02:14
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
38:08
2
Cees Schaap
Sprint
39:25
3
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
40:35
4
Kees van Endschot
Breda
42:39
5
Toon Metsaars
Rijen
46:29
6
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
46:45
7
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
46:53
8
Jan Leendert Aarts
Spiridon
46:56
9
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:50
10
Tppn van Helvert
Rijen
48:58
11
Gerard Verboom
Oosterhout Nb
53:45
12
Toon Kimenai
Atledo
54:50
13
Ad Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:58
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karien Coppens
Attila
44:27
2
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
49:04
3
Maartje Spoelstra
Scorpio
50:09
4
Wendy Ansems
Atledo
54:56
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Mettler
Loopgroep Goirle
43:06
2
Monique van Vliet
Scorpio
45:01
3
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
45:58
4
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
47:06
5
Loes van Gorp
Loopservice.nl
47:12
6
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
47:23
7
Carola Winters
Hoogerheide
47:40
8
Joke van Gils
Atledo
48:38
9
Jeannette Dirven
Atledo
49:39
10
Monique Hoeven
Loopgroep PK
50:00
11
Riette Swanen
Scorpio
50:12
12
Marjo Klijn
ACW '66
53:45
13
Maureen Vermetten
Veghel
54:37
14
Anita Bakker
Attila
58:41
15
Paula Sprengers Merten
Oosterhout Nb
59:21
16
Willie Vermetten
Rijen
1:01:23
BEDR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Walter van Brunschot
ING Running Business
46:26
2
Toine Zegers
ING Running Business
49:44
3
Miranda Baekers
ING Running Business
57:51
4
Richard Halters
ING Running Business
58:04
5
Carin van Oekel
ING Running Business
58:43
6
Rob Coolen
ING Running Business
1:01:34
7
Rens Meesters
ING Running Business
1:02:17
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van der Hulst
Dorst
17:09
2
Ruud Kuystermans
Dorst
17:26
3
Tim van Dongen
Drimmelen
17:47
4
Ralph Jacobs
Dongen
18:15
5
Den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
18:21
6
Gertjan Kipping
Rijen
18:28
7
Jeroen Farla
Dongen
18:32
8
Arjen Tomas
Nuenen
18:46
9
Stefan van Schendel
Oosterhout Nb
18:51
10
Peter Honcoop
Rijen
19:25
11
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
19:29
12
Michel Broeders
Rijen
19:31
13
Frank van der Boom
Gilze
19:32
14
Henk Beijens
Riel
19:34
15
Kristof Soomers
Rijen
19:37
16
Koen Voermans
Rijen
19:46
17
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
19:52
18
Jan Jaap van der Weel
Rijen
19:54
19
Neal Bouterre
Rijen
20:05
20
Lauran Beijens
Riel
20:07
21
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
20:19
22
Henk Garama
Dordrecht
20:35
23
Arthur Niesen
Oosterhout Nb
20:50
24
Erik Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
21:00
25
Bart-jan Verbunt
Dongen
21:15
26
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
21:17
27
Arthur Bijl
Rijen
21:34
28
Tijl Laurijssen
Eindhoven
21:35
29
Gilbert van Ham
Terheijden
21:39
30
Kees Luyken
Breda
22:00
31
Chris van den Akker
Tilburg
22:10
32
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
22:24
33
Johan Geers
Rijen
22:44
34
Nick de Bont
Oosterhout Nb
22:51
35
Michael Dolman
Rijen
22:54
36
Arthur van Pelt
Dongen
22:55
37
Victor Willemse
Breda
22:56
38
Tony Kerkhof
Dongen
23:00
39
Hubert Winkel
Bladel
23:07
40
Frans van Bezouw
Rijen
23:14
41
Martijn Reijnders
Rijen
23:40
42
Jos van Velthoven
Hank
23:46
43
Nils Garama
Dordrecht
23:48
44
Maikel Loneker
Vught
24:10
45
René Suur
Rijen
24:41
46
Kees van Loon
Rijen
24:56
47
Geert Winters
Hoogerheide
24:56
48
Cees de Bra
Dongen
24:57
49
Maarten vd Weel
Rijen
26:24
50
Andreas Wismeijer
Tilburg
26:49
51
Pietro van Swaemen
Best
28:58
52
Alexander Bezemer
Oosterhout Nb
29:33
53
Paul Daanen
Rijen
29:56
54
F M Mossing Holsteijn
Rijen
39:10
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie van Hoek
Gilze
20:25
2
Mariek Groeneveld
Breda
21:40
3
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
21:43
4
Kaylee van der Par
Rijen
22:44
5
Trix Happenbrouwer
Rijen
23:09
6
Ann Smout
Galder
24:16
7
Bianca Gerritsen
Dordrecht
25:29
8
Mijke Mallekoote
Berkel-Enschot
26:15
9
Nathalie Dulissen
Tilburg
26:17
10
Marielle van Amstel
Breda
27:04
11
Caroline Claerbout
Oosterhout Nb
27:14
12
Willy Kimenai
Dongen
27:42
13
Monique van Deursen
Rotterdam
27:45
14
Hellen Laus
Hapert
27:46
15
Jeanine Schroeijens
Breda
27:46
16
Marianne Krist
Berkel-Enschot
27:57
17
Bianca Muskens
Dongen
28:44
18
Anjella van Swaemen
Best
29:29
19
Marjan van Bezouw
Rijen
29:32
20
Yvonne Eltink
Gilze
29:34
21
Yvonne Heykant
Oosterhout Nb
29:59
22
Sonja Eikelenboom
Tilburg
30:00
23
Inge Hendriks
Rijen
31:29
24
Petri Lemmens
Hapert
39:04
J-10, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pelle Krol
Rijen
4:58
2
Pim Staps
Tilburg
5:11
3
Ward Broeders
Rijen
5:12
4
Michiel Goderie
Rijen
5:15
5
Gianni Spapen
Rijen
5:21
6
Frank Van Dorsselaer
Dongen
5:28
7
Luuk Soeterboek
Rijen
5:34
8
Michiel Goderie
Rijen
5:38
9
Raymond Suur
Rijen
5:44
10
Thomas Winters
Hoogerheide
5:56
11
Johan Verhoeven
Rijen
5:58
12
Aike Stroo
Rijen
6:00
13
Rick Tax
Rijen
6:06
14
Thomas van Gerven
Tilburg
6:06
15
Maikel Buiks
Dongen
6:28
16
Rick Peskens
Tilburg
6:38
17
Arno van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
6:39
18
Ramon Emmen
Rijen
6:51
19
Atilla Akgun
Dongen
7:03
M-10, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fieke Kivits
Drunen
5:31
2
Kim Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
5:36
3
Annelot Staes
Baarle Nassau
5:38
4
Mariska Morsch
Dordrecht
5:39
5
Indy Flipsen
Dongen
5:40
6
Irëne Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
5:41
7
Maaike Verhoeven
Rijen
6:02
8
Ilse Romeijn
Rijen
6:07
9
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg
6:13
10
Anouk Tax
Rijen
6:19
11
Sylvia Egberts
Tilburg
6:24
12
Hilke Weijs
Rijen
6:51
13
Mila de Bruijn
Dorst
7:43
J-13, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yngwie Vanhovcke
Menen (BEL)
4:30
2
Lars Gerritsen
Dordrecht
4:32
3
Dirk Evers
Rijen
4:45
4
Marten Flipsen
Rijen
4:46
5
Rob Honcoop
Rijen
4:53
6
Teun Broeders
Rijen
4:56
7
Floris Tofield
Rijen
5:35
M-13, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
4:49
2
Robin Flipsen
Rijen
4:56
3
Becx
Tilburg
5:07
4
Rowan van Dongen
Drimmelen
5:13
5
Roos Staps
Tilburg
5:23
6
Lynn Staes
Baarle Nassau
5:24
7
Iris Etman
Tilburg
5:37
8
Inge Honcoop
Rijen
5:42
9
Violetta Egberts
Tilburg
5:43
10
Melisa Daamen
Rijen
6:08
11
Maud Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
6:50
J-7, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jules de With
Rijen
2:48
2
Max van Helmond
Rijen
2:49
3
Mauro Spapen
Rijen
2:56
4
Micha Romeijn
Rijen
3:00
5
Rick Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:01
6
Sven van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
3:09
7
Niels Peskens
Tilburg
3:21
8
Wiebe Weijs
Rijen
3:23
9
Sjoerd van Gestel
Rijen
3:27
10
Daniel Winters
Hoogerheide
3:31
11
Florian Wijnen
Tilburg
3:38
12
Tijn van Vliet
Rijen
3:56
13
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
4:20
14
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
4:24
15
Mathijs Winters
Hoogerheide
5:52
M-7, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanya Groep
Rijen
3:10
2
Annabel Emmen
Rijen
3:11
3
Eva Kipping
Rijen
3:24
4
Beau van Helmond
Rijen
3:57
www.spiridon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2007 09:34