Uitslagenlijst VU-Loop

Amsterdam - Zaterdag 9 juni 2007

VUMAN, 5.5KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Schonenberg
Zaandam
18:03
18:01
2
Naveen Radhakishun
Amsterdam
19:23
19:21
3
Michel Siemons
Amstelveen
19:36
19:34
4
Peter Dekker
Amsterdam
20:11
20:09
5
Luc Boot
Hoogkarspel
20:19
20:13
6
Jouke Kramer
Amsterdam
20:22
20:18
7
Rob Feenstra
Amstelveen
22:50
22:44
8
Ronald van Gelder
Diemen
24:00
23:46
9
Henk van Herk
Amsterdam
26:00
25:54
10
Kees van der Woude
Amsterdam
26:57
26:49
VUVR, 5.5KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuela Fabiao
Amsterdam
24:23
24:21
2
Petra van der Lelij
Amsterdam
24:49
24:39
3
Petra Oud
Hoorn Nh
26:56
26:49
4
Maria Sotiriou
Zandvoort
27:32
27:28
5
Asteria Straathof
Utrecht
30:22
30:16
6
Marjon Hoetmer
Utrecht
33:16
33:10
STUDM, 5.5KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit de Kieviet
Amsterdam
18:08
18:06
2
Marijn de Jonge
Vroomshoop
18:25
18:25
3
Job Bouwman
18:32
18:30
4
Daan de Lange
Amsterdam
19:46
19:37
5
Koen van Lankveld
Amstelveen
19:47
19:46
6
Mark Dijkstra
20:15
20:12
7
Martin Meraner
AS Amstelveen (ITA)
20:48
20:34
8
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
20:56
20:50
9
Gerbrand Foppes
21:07
20:59
10
Mark Kattenberg
Amsterdam
21:42
21:31
11
Manuel Franceschini
AS Amstelveen (ITA)
21:50
21:36
12
Matthijs Wieldraaijer
Amstelveen
22:15
22:05
13
Ahmed Bulut
Amstelveen
22:15
22:03
14
Wiebe Wouter van der W
Hilversum
22:27
22:18
15
Renko Boerebach
Amsterdam
23:02
22:57
16
William Bakker
Amsterdam
23:07
23:01
17
Kees-Pieter Paul
23:29
23:27
18
Eric Korbee
Amsterdam
23:35
23:35
19
Chaby Blanca
23:44
23:38
20
Jelbrich Terpstra
Amsterdam
24:00
23:59
21
Merlijn van Oostrum
Amsterdam
25:17
25:17
22
Jasper Kruijff
Amsterdam Zuidoost
26:13
26:06
23
Paul Weststeijn
Amsterdam
28:15
28:07
STUDV, 5.5KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gulitta Boschman
19:53
19:51
2
Myrthe van Vilsteren
Amsterdam
23:28
23:22
3
Tessa Kuyl
24:05
23:56
4
Jorien Tromp
Amsterdam
25:10
25:06
5
Iris Paris
Amstelveen
25:31
25:26
6
Dóra Révész
Amstelveen
26:29
26:26
7
Erica Tieben
Amsterdam
28:14
28:06
8
Nienke Wijnstok
Amstelveen
29:22
29:18
9
Allison Klok
Amstelveen
31:21
31:18
10
Gwen Wildeboer
Haarlem
31:59
31:55
11
Ineke Schouwstra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:31
32:30
12
Stefanie Kroeze
Purmerend
33:33
33:25
ALUM, 5.5KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lodewijk Brosens
Amsterdam
18:33
18:32
2
David Zuilhof
Amsterdam
19:55
19:53
3
R vd Pol
21:53
21:48
4
Ambro Visser
Amsterdam
21:55
21:52
5
Martin Kettelarij
22:05
22:03
6
Hans Kranenburg
22:08
22:05
7
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
22:29
22:26
8
Oscar Harlaar
Badhoevedorp
25:28
25:23
ULUV, 5.5KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Bos
Amsterdam
21:12
21:10
2
Nicoline Hermans
Amsterdam
30:51
30:44
OVERM, 5.5KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
17:07
17:05
2
Okke Rutte
17:28
17:27
3
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
17:42
17:40
4
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
18:30
18:27
5
Mark Tijsterman
Amsterdam
19:51
19:49
6
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
20:02
19:59
7
Jose Manuel Villalobos
Cádiz (ESP)
20:18
20:13
8
Juan Manuel Herrera
Cadiz (ESP)
20:46
20:41
9
Joost Le Febre
Amstelveen
20:55
20:51
10
Kamiel Arents
Amsterdam
21:03
21:01
11
Joram Hoekman
Enschede
21:07
21:03
12
Maarten Foppes
21:39
21:32
13
D'Angelo Verginie
Amstelveen
22:14
22:08
14
L Verheijen
22:26
22:19
15
Ed Alkema
De Kwakel
22:33
22:23
16
Hans Mooij
Amsterdam
23:02
22:51
17
Thijs van der Meulen
Amsterdam
23:36
23:25
18
Dennys Franssen
Amsterdam
23:50
23:41
19
Theo Huisman
Diemen
23:54
23:40
20
Marten Harlaar
Amsterdam
25:29
25:24
21
Eric Wahl
Amsterdam
26:29
26:26
22
Frans van Kesteren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:18
27:04
23
Leandro Trinidad
27:43
27:37
24
Robert Nijland
Amstelveen
28:53
28:45
25
Niels Leerentveld
's-Gravenhage
31:40
31:27
26
Mark van Kersteren
33:10
33:01
OVERV, 5.5KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Veder
Amsterdam
24:22
24:12
2
Verlyn Jamora
Amstelveen
29:05
28:59
3
Sanne Verhoeven
Amstelveen
29:09
29:06
4
Marieke Aantjes
Utrecht
30:43
30:32
5
Nicky Andringa
Amsterdam
30:44
30:33
6
Nelleke Aantjes
's-Gravenhage
31:39
31:28
7
Irene K Mulenga
32:02
31:55
www.uitslagen.nl
09-06-2007 15:44