Uitslagenlijst Mission Olympic

Amsterdam - Vrijdag 8 juni 2007

J 1, JONGENS KLAS 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek Lier
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
5:38
2
Jordy van de Mosselaar
Dongemondcollege
5:52
3
Reinout Wiggers
Candea College
5:53
4
Edwin Zwaan
Sg Tabor
5:54
5
Jetse Derks
Candea College
5:57
6
Wouter Zwart
Agnieten College
6:00
7
Wouter Haremaker
Alkwin Kollege
6:02
8
Fons Kuijff
Marianum
6:04
9
Patrick Rouwette
Oostvaarders College
6:06
10
Daan Reintjes
Liemers College 2
6:07
11
Tim Gerlings
Pleincollege Sint Jo
6:10
12
Mark Hengeveld
De Liemers
6:12
13
Olivier van Schie
Alkwin Kollege
6:12
14
Jip Barthen
Liemers College 2
6:14
15
Thomas Bos
Marianum
6:14
16
Startnummer 20
Cals College IJssels
6:17
17
Startnummer 47
Corderius College
6:18
18
Teun Pasman
Marianum
6:19
19
Joep Paau
Kandinsky College
6:20
20
Startnummer 216
ViaNova College 1
6:21
21
Roel Hover
Porta Mosana College
6:21
22
Martijn Schalk
RSG Wolfsbos
6:22
23
Koen Schlief
Liemers College 1
6:23
24
Laurens Verkade
RSG Wolfsbos
6:23
25
Nick te Brake
Marianum
6:23
26
Startnummer 8
Arentheem College 1
6:25
27
Tim Kramers
Kandinsky College
6:26
28
Nourdin Bentaouil
Compaen VMBO
6:27
29
Startnummer 222
ViaNova College 2
6:27
30
Jacob Veerhuis
Alkwin Kollege
6:28
31
Jurriaam Scholten
Candea College
6:29
32
Lennard Nawijn
Chr. College Schaers
6:30
33
Iskander Settles
Purmerendse Scholeng
6:30
34
Wouter Breunissen
Liemers College 1
6:30
35
Joost Dopheide
Stedelijk Lyceum
6:30
36
Mike Horsting
Jan van Egmond Colle
6:31
37
Koen Sanders
Kandinsky College
6:31
38
Nijs van Tuijl
Gymnasium Apeldoorn
6:32
39
Jasper Verhagen
Pleincollege Sint Jo
6:32
40
Steef Smit
Oostvaarders College
6:33
41
Oscar Jaegers
Porta Mosana College
6:33
42
Jesse Schreuders
Hendrik Pierson Coll
6:34
43
Startnummer 30
Candea College
6:34
44
Reinier Bakker
Sg Tabor
6:35
45
Luc Nijssen
Porta Mosana College
6:36
46
Wesley Pauw
Alkwin Kollege
6:37
47
Startnummer 9
Arentheem College 1
6:40
48
Dirk van Vroonhoven
Pleincollege Sint Jo
6:41
49
Startnummer 54
CSG Reggestein Rijss
6:41
50
Mark Swanenberg
Candea College
6:41
51
Stijn Kluft
Alkwin Kollege
6:41
52
Wouter Zijlmans
Compaen VMBO
6:41
53
Startnummer 50
CSG Reggestein Rijss
6:41
54
Bart Bockhove
Purmerendse Scholeng
6:41
55
Bram Wevers
Chr. College Schaers
6:42
56
Stijn Strebus
Stedelijk Lyceum
6:42
57
Kevin Kugathasan
Chr. College Schaers
6:42
58
Martijn Ploegmakers
Pleincollege Sint Jo
6:43
59
Wout Westerveld
Chr. College Schaers
6:44
60
Startnummer 122
KSG De Breul
6:44
61
Karlo Koopman
RSG Wolfsbos
6:45
62
Ivo Kragten
Sg Tabor
6:45
63
Startnummer 16
Arentheem College 2
6:46
64
Duncan Jeurlink
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
6:46
65
Startnummer 211
ViaNova College 1
6:47
66
Kevin Mevissen
Compaen VMBO
6:47
67
Loice Peijnenburg
Pleincollege Sint Jo
6:47
68
Tom Overtoom
Sg Tabor
6:48
69
Startnummer 217
ViaNova College 2
6:48
70
Marijn van de Putte
Candea College
6:48
71
Pascal Weidema
Hendrik Pierson Coll
6:48
72
Harm van Kemenade
Pleincollege Sint Jo
6:49
73
Dave Sasse
Marianum
6:50
74
Sjoerd Wolfs
Porta Mosana College
6:51
75
Michel van Strien
Dongemondcollege
6:51
76
Startnummer 219
ViaNova College 2
6:51
77
Startnummer 214
ViaNova College 1
6:52
78
Henri Kikkert
Agnieten College
6:52
79
Julian Geelhoedt
Dongemondcollege
6:53
80
Rick Beijer
Hendrik Pierson Coll
6:53
81
Melahu Bulsink
Chr. College Schaers
6:53
82
Yassine Nennani-Karim
Oostvaarders College
6:54
83
Pieter Postma
Chr. College Schaers
6:54
84
Mike Rooijakkers
Pleincollege Sint Jo
6:54
85
Quido Hoitink
Marianum
6:55
86
Arjun Aalbers
Kandinsky College
7:00
87
Robin Kuiper
Liemers College 2
7:01
88
Raymond Meijer
Liemers College 2
7:01
89
Sjoerd Hendriksen
Liemers College 1
7:01
90
Milos Milosevic
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:01
91
Startnummer 52
CSG Reggestein Rijss
7:02
92
Mark Hengeveld
Liemers College 1
7:02
93
Bengt Dirks
Gymnasium Apeldoorn
7:02
94
Marvin Postma
CSG Comenius 1
7:02
95
Fouad Safar
CSG Comenius 1
7:04
96
Startnummer 11
Arentheem College 1
7:04
97
Roeland Milatz
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:05
98
Joffrey Spanhak
Oostvaarders College
7:06
99
Startnummer 13
Arentheem College 2
7:07
100
Startnummer 213
ViaNova College 1
7:09
101
Lionel Nawidjaja
Oostvaarders College
7:10
102
Mike van der Wiel
Jan van Egmond Colle
7:12
103
Lars Ruikes
Liemers College 2
7:13
104
Startnummer 24
Cals College IJssels
7:15
105
Startnummer 218
ViaNova College 2
7:19
106
Koen Korner
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:20
107
Startnummer 125
KSG De Breul
7:21
108
Max Welling
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:21
109
Egbert Koois
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:21
110
Startnummer 22
Cals College IJssels
7:21
111
Startnummer 19
Cals College IJssels
7:21
112
Sander Roverts
Liemers College 2
7:31
113
Tim vd Himst
Kandinsky College
7:31
114
Startnummer 46
Corderius College
7:32
115
Koen Evers
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:32
116
Maarten van Hulssen
Jan van Egmond Colle
7:33
117
Max Beunk
Gymnasium Apeldoorn
7:33
118
Arvid de Kleijn
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:34
119
Startnummer 21
Cals College IJssels
7:34
120
Max Tuk
CSG Comenius 1
7:34
121
Devran Alkas
KSG Apeldoorn
7:34
122
Jeroen Goos
KSG Apeldoorn
7:34
123
Jonathan van Ouwerkerk
Gymnasium Apeldoorn
7:34
124
Paul Riesthuis
Oostvaarders College
7:35
125
Steven Reijmer
Liemers College 1
7:35
126
Jochum Buckner
Purmerendse Scholeng
7:35
127
Nick Broeders
Dongemondcollege
7:35
128
Koen Timmer
Compaen VMBO
7:35
129
Startnummer 23
Cals College IJssels
7:35
130
Mike van Heest
Purmerendse Scholeng
7:35
131
Niels Maltha
De Goudse Waarden
7:35
132
Selwin Koning
Sg Tabor
7:35
133
Dave Langkamp
Stedelijk Lyceum
7:36
134
Wesley van Hoof
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:36
135
Mike Mulder
Jan van Egmond Colle
7:36
136
Simon Begeer
De Goudse Waarden
7:36
137
Max Ledentu
Compaen VMBO
7:36
138
Maxim van Drempt
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:36
139
Startnummer 53
CSG Reggestein Rijss
7:36
140
Startnummer 44
Corderius College
7:36
141
Daan Oldehanhof
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
7:36
142
Bas Hudepohl
Gymnasium Apeldoorn
7:36
143
Pepeijn Bakker
Oostvaarders College
7:38
144
Pim Kubbinga
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:39
145
Ali Selh
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:39
146
Corstiaan Auping
Oostvaarders College
7:39
147
Wouter Elings
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:39
148
Jeroen Sonneveld
De Goudse Waarden
7:43
149
Startnummer 45
Corderius College
7:45
150
Luciano Trovato
Purmerendse Scholeng
7:46
151
Startnummer 124
KSG De Breul
7:48
152
Salaheddine el Kaddoui
Oostvaarders College
7:49
153
Mostuba Mieri
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:50
154
Sven Bierhof
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
7:51
155
Jacco van Wijen
Jan van Egmond Colle
7:53
156
Startnummer 15
Arentheem College 2
7:54
157
Startnummer 51
CSG Reggestein Rijss
7:55
158
Startnummer 121
KSG De Breul
7:56
159
Michel Lassache
Agnieten College
8:01
160
Koen Cavens
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:02
161
Startnummer 48
Corderius College
8:03
162
Startnummer 43
Corderius College
8:04
163
Lars Rumawatine
Stedelijk Lyceum
8:05
164
Martijn Huging
CSG Comenius 1
8:08
165
Tim vd Werf
De Goudse Waarden
8:53
166
Sebastiaan Koppelen
De Goudse Waarden
8:55
167
Sem Florentinus
KSG Apeldoorn
9:02
168
Jordy Kuiper
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
9:07
169
Startnummer 7
Arentheem College 1
9:35
170
Ties Gaveel
Stedelijk Lyceum
10:53
171
Startnummer 10
Arentheem College 1
11:00
172
Stefan Opperman
Hendrik Pierson Coll
11:07
173
Rick van Eck
Hendrik Pierson Coll
11:14
174
Sherban Najafi
KSG Apeldoorn
11:20
175
Mohammed Ahmed Abdi
KSG Apeldoorn
11:27
176
Domentijan Petrovic
KSG Apeldoorn
11:34
177
Startnummer 14
Arentheem College 2
11:40
178
Robert Tijhuis
CSG Reggestein Rijss
11:47
179
Startnummer 220
ViaNova College 2
11:54
180
Startnummer 212
ViaNova College 1
12:00
M 1, MEISJES KLAS 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Hulzebosch
RSG Wolfsbos
6:08
2
Tirza vd Wolf
De Goudse Waarden
6:15
3
Anke de Boer
Oostvaarders College
6:20
4
Jessie Zwam
Pleincollege Sint Jo
6:22
5
Tara Smid
Alkwin Kollege
6:28
6
Josephine Hofland
Porta Mosana College
6:30
7
Judith Westervelt
Chr. College Schaers
6:32
8
Marleen vd Broek
Candea College
6:34
9
Nadine Willems
Liemers College 2
6:38
10
Startnummer 420
Sg Tabor
6:39
11
Rowan Duif
Purmerendse Scholeng
6:39
12
Linda Kaandorp
Liemers College 2
6:40
13
Merel Schoo
Sg Tabor
6:46
14
Marjenka Brevť
Compaen VMBO
6:47
15
Ellen Versteegen
SSgN
6:53
16
Marjolijn Stehouwer
RSG Wolfsbos
6:54
17
Amerins Hoogland
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
6:55
18
Lonneke Toebes
Marianum
6:57
19
Annemiek Hulzebosch
RSG Wolfsbos
6:58
20
Kelly e Poel
Kandinsky College
6:59
21
Shanice Stephenson
Oostvaarders College
7:00
22
Mijnke Beelen
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:01
23
Aline Kootstra
Agnieten College
7:02
24
Startnummer 323
Cals College IJssels
7:03
25
Femke Peters
Liemers College 2
7:03
26
Startnummer 308
Arentheem College 1
7:06
27
Esther Westervelt
Chr. College Schaers
7:07
28
Mirthe Nobbe
Candea College
7:08
29
Marieke de Leeuw
De Goudse Waarden
7:09
30
Jasmijn vd Most
Candea College
7:11
31
Dionne van Dijk
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:13
32
Steffie van Echteld
Kandinsky College
7:15
33
Maike Schouten
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:16
34
Sanne Houben
Kandinsky College
7:17
35
Startnummer 322
Cals College IJssels
7:18
36
Startnummer 353
CSG Reggestein Rijss
7:19
37
Milou Bosman
Liemers College 1
7:20
38
Marlies Oosterwegel
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
7:21
39
Liezel Castilio
Purmerendse Scholeng
7:22
40
Kirsten Adema
Sg Tabor
7:23
41
Startnummer 529
ViaNova College 5
7:24
42
Lisa Gommers
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:25
43
Elske de Wildt
Kandinsky College
7:25
44
Janneke Jolink
Chr. College Schaers
7:26
45
Nelly Velthuijs
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:27
46
Susan van Eck
Purmerendse Scholeng
7:27
47
Sanne ten Brinke
Marianum
7:28
48
Startnummer 307
Arentheem College 1
7:30
49
Maaike Deelstra
RSG Wolfsbos
7:32
50
Anieke Bos
Candea College
7:33
51
Brigitte Bloemen
Oostvaarders College
7:34
52
Elke Klein
Candea College
7:35
53
Nienke Putman
Liemers College 1
7:36
54
Merle Sibbel
Porta Mosana College
7:37
55
Danielle Eertink
CSG Reggestein Rijss
7:38
56
Roosmarijn Veenstra
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:38
57
ZoŽ Polderman
Alkwin Kollege
7:39
58
Mirthe Verweij
SSgN
7:39
59
Esther Stronks
Chr. College Schaers
7:40
60
Fenne Heijne
Liemers College 1
7:40
61
Marijke van Eersel
Dongemondcollege
7:41
62
Eva Brandel
Alkwin Kollege
7:42
63
Saskia Flens
Compaen VMBO
7:43
64
Startnummer 310
Arentheem College 1
7:44
65
Kirsten Verharen
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:45
66
Stefanie Vriens
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:45
67
Christa Kluifhooft
De Goudse Waarden
7:45
68
Claudia Kranenberg
Marianum
7:46
69
Lisa de Roos
Oostvaarders College
7:47
70
Laudy Verschuren
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:48
71
Maaike Mink
Oostvaarders College
7:49
72
Veerle Timmerman
Agnieten College
7:49
73
Jitte Buchner
Alkwin Kollege
7:51
74
Lois van Hout
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:51
75
Cecile Houwers
Chr. College Schaers
7:52
76
Aniek Verburg
Oostvaarders College
7:53
77
Startnummer 343
Corderius College
7:54
78
Wieke Forschelen
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:54
79
Lodi Voortman
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
7:55
80
DaniŽlle Groeneveld
Dongemondcollege
7:55
81
Shanna van der Veekens
Compaen VMBO
7:55
82
Julia Jansen
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:56
83
Startnummer 496
SSgN
7:56
84
Renee van Teefelen
Purmerendse Scholeng
7:57
85
Vera Hendriksen
Liemers College 1
7:57
86
Autumn Zijlstra
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:57
87
Startnummer 413
KSG De Breul
7:59
88
Aimee van de Ven
Porta Mosana College
7:59
89
Elise v.d Berg
RSG Wolfsbos
8:00
90
Sara Konings
Marianum
8:01
91
Samatha van Oort
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:02
92
Beatrix Vogelaar
Agnieten College
8:02
93
Anne Mazurel
Oostvaarders College
8:03
94
MarloesLouwrink
KSG Apeldoorn
8:03
95
Laurelynn Cornfield
Kandinsky College
8:03
96
Lisa van Bekhoven
Dongemondcollege
8:03
97
Lieke Cox
Stedelijk Lyceum
8:04
98
Iris Creemers
Kandinsky College
8:04
99
Karlijn Groenen
Liemers College 2
8:05
100
Lizet Straatsma
CSG Comenius 1
8:06
101
Marlous Meussen
Chr. College Schaers
8:07
102
Maud vd Schaaf
De Goudse Waarden
8:08
103
Elkie van Keulen
Agnieten College
8:10
104
Lisanne Smit
CSG Reggestein Rijss
8:11
105
Eline Hoffman
Marianum
8:12
106
Startnummer 320
Cals College IJssels
8:12
107
Eva Knaap
Sg Tabor
8:13
108
Sofie de Geus
Oostvaarders College
8:14
109
Lisa Hupe
Purmerendse Scholeng
8:15
110
Anouk Visser
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:16
111
Vera de Goede
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:16
112
Laura Bakker
CSG Comenius 1
8:17
113
Leonie Hofland
De Goudse Waarden
8:18
114
Demi Hemelaar
Oostvaarders College
8:19
115
Startnummer 509
ViaNova College 1
8:20
116
Startnummer 414
KSG De Breul
8:22
117
Startnummer 324
Cals College IJssels
8:22
118
Startnummer 412
KSG De Breul
8:23
119
DaniŽlle van Gils
Dongemondcollege
8:24
120
Mara de Pater
Oostvaarders College
8:25
121
Melanie van Bijstervel
Dongemondcollege
8:26
122
Nerisse Roetsenburg
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:27
123
Maaike Lobeek
KSG Apeldoorn
8:29
124
Michelle Keijzer
8:30
125
Elleke Alink
8:31
126
Maud Heijnermans
Liemers College 2
8:32
127
Fayke Lenting
Liemers College 1
8:33
128
Roelien Westerman
CSG Comenius 1
8:34
129
Tessa Schrameijer
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:35
130
Lilian Grimm
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:35
131
Soraya Kayadoe
Sg Tabor
8:36
132
Nikki Hermans
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:37
133
Merel Lunter
CSG Comenius 1
8:38
134
Startnummer 390
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:39
135
Charlotte Thomassen
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:40
136
Startnummer 346
Corderius College
8:41
137
Myrthe Smid
Agnieten College
8:42
138
Startnummer 508
ViaNova College 1
8:43
139
Marleen Doesburg
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:44
140
Startnummer 506
ViaNova College 1
8:46
141
Nina van den Berg
Oostvaarders College
8:47
142
Rianne Vessies
8:47
143
Vivian Ogundipe
Oostvaarders College
8:48
144
Madeleine Geitenbeek
Candea College
8:49
145
Startnummer 345
Corderius College
8:50
146
Sophie Zijleman
De Goudse Waarden
8:51
147
Startnummer 321
Cals College IJssels
8:53
148
Marieke Berkhof
CSG Reggestein Rijss
8:54
149
Dana van Ooyen
Marianum
8:56
150
Maxime van Ek
Stedelijk Lyceum
8:56
151
Cherryl Kok
Stedelijk Lyceum
8:57
152
Startnummer 319
Cals College IJssels
9:11
153
Esmeralda de Groot
Compaen VMBO
9:17
154
Startnummer 419
Sg Tabor
9:28
155
Startnummer 410
KSG De Breul
9:28
156
Kimberley Jansen
Liemers College 2
9:29
157
Startnummer 409
KSG De Breul
9:31
158
Startnummer 411
KSG De Breul
9:32
159
Lieke Sterk
Stedelijk Lyceum
9:35
160
Startnummer 344
Corderius College
9:50
161
Femma Schreurs
Alkwin Kollege
9:52
162
Marijn Goosink
Stedelijk Lyceum
10:01
163
Kirsten van Nierop
Stedelijk Lyceum
10:02
164
Danielle Lightvoet
Dongemondcollege
10:05
165
Madeleine Geitenbeek
Candea College
10:06
166
Elseline vd Langenheem
Hendrik Pierson Coll
10:10
167
Maaike vd Velden
Purmerendse Scholeng
10:17
168
Kimberley van Kerckhov
Hendrik Pierson Coll
10:20
169
Startnummer 505
ViaNova College 1
10:23
170
Startnummer 510
ViaNova College 1
10:23
171
Rianne Klinge
CSG Reggestein Rijss
10:28
172
Startnummer 407
KSG Apeldoorn
11:04
173
Startnummer 347
Corderius College
11:41
174
Iris Polman
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
11:51
175
Startnummer 408
KSG Apeldoorn
12:13
J 2, JONGENS KLAS 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brian ten Bosch
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:46
2
Robbin Schulenburg
CSG Reggestein Rijss
7:59
3
Remco Hoeijmans
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:05
4
Jeroen Megens
Kandinsky College
8:12
5
Pepijn Stoffers
RSG Wolfsbos
8:15
6
Startnummer 607
Arentheem College 1
8:22
7
Yosry Hassan
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:23
8
Tim Walen
Compaen VMBO
8:25
9
Chris Saedt
Kandinsky College
8:26
10
Wouter Heinrich
Alkwin Kollege
8:28
11
Rik Govers
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:30
12
Startnummer 608
Arentheem College 1
8:38
13
Startnummer 738
Sg Tabor
8:41
14
Startnummer 731
KSG De Breul
8:42
15
Nick Limbeek
Liemers College 1
8:44
16
Bart Kremer
Chr. College Schaers
8:45
17
Teun Geurts
Kandinsky College
8:47
18
Mitch Schuitema
Purmerendse Scholeng
8:48
19
Wouter Volgelzang
Agnieten College
8:49
20
Mourad Bouassrea
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:50
21
Roel Persoon
Holland College Dalt
8:52
22
Michiel Bekema
Liemers College 1
8:53
23
Sven Kelder
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
8:53
24
Sjors Rosalina
Candea College
8:54
25
Rick Kuipers
CSG Comenius 2
8:55
26
Ritchy Klein Nibbelink
Chr. College Schaers
8:56
27
Rob Roumans
Kandinsky College
8:56
28
Rik Wegman
RSG Wolfsbos
8:57
29
Sander Bruins
Agnieten College
8:58
30
Fouad Lahboud
Compaen VMBO
8:59
31
Startnummer 611
Arentheem College 1
8:59
32
Michiel Olijhoek
Sg Tabor
9:00
33
Beau Schaepman
Hendrik Pierson Coll
9:01
34
Sander Kusters
Candea College
9:02
35
Startnummer 609
Arentheem College 1
9:04
36
Philip van Berkom
Hendrik Pierson Coll
9:05
37
Tycho Tax
Berlage Lyceum Amste
9:07
38
Luuk Blom
Liemers College 1
9:09
39
Huub Rothman
Stedelijk Lyceum
9:11
40
Ted van Wensen
Holland College Dalt
9:11
41
Sander Kastenberg
CSG Reggestein Rijss
9:12
42
Startnummer 812
ViaNova College 1
9:12
43
Jorn Tuijnman
Alkwin Kollege
9:13
44
Bram Reeuwijk
Holland College Dalt
9:15
45
Matthijs Peters
Liemers College 1
9:16
46
Rik van Thuyl
Alkwin Kollege
9:16
47
Steven Broere
Alkwin Kollege
9:17
48
Luuk Weenink
Marianum
9:18
49
Toon Klein Avink
Marianum
9:19
50
Michiel Gerritsen
CSG Reggestein Rijss
9:20
51
Startnummer 623
Cals College IJssels
9:20
52
Eduard Bar
KSG Apeldoorn
9:21
53
Casper Valk
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
9:24
54
Erik vd Aa
Candea College
9:24
55
Melvin Draaijer
Oostvaarders College
9:24
56
Max Schrage
Porta Mosana College
9:25
57
Nick Smit
Sg Tabor
9:26
58
Wouter Stronks
Chr. College Schaers
9:26
59
Startnummer 653
CSG Reggestein Rijss
9:27
60
Tim Tiemessen
Liemers College 1
9:28
61
Yorick Lrommehoek
Kandinsky College
9:28
62
Nout Schukking
Alkwin Kollege
9:29
63
Bas Vringer
Pleincollege Sint Jo
9:29
64
Wouter Schutte
Agnieten College
9:30
65
Muhammet Genc
Compaen VMBO
9:30
66
Guido Wennekes
Kandinsky College
9:31
67
Startnummer 612
Arentheem College 1
9:31
68
Jeroen Schuurman
Agnieten College
9:32
69
Bouke Bouma
Purmerendse Scholeng
9:33
70
Vincent Ruijs
Purmerendse Scholeng
9:33
71
Mike Vringer
Purmerendse Scholeng
9:33
72
Bryan van Leeuwen
Dongemondcollege
9:34
73
Niels Beuker
Oostvaarders College
9:36
74
Merijn vd Sluis
De Goudse Waarden
9:38
75
Pim Martens
Pleincollege Sint Jo
9:39
76
Tom Wagteveld
Stedelijk Lyceum
9:39
77
Marten Pillen
Marianum
9:39
78
Startnummer 621
Cals College IJssels
9:39
79
Abdoulaye Sangare
Berlage Lyceum Amste
9:39
80
Startnummer 630
Candea College
9:39
81
Maarten vd Houw
Oostvaarders College
9:39
82
Startnummer 619
Cals College IJssels
9:39
83
Jessy Leidelmeier
De Goudse Waarden
9:39
84
Jeroen Degen
Hendrik Pierson Coll
9:40
85
Elkjar Rikken
Hendrik Pierson Coll
9:40
86
Kees Boes
De Goudse Waarden
9:41
87
Frank van Gelder
Oostvaarders College
9:43
88
Startnummer 610
Arentheem College 1
9:43
89
Geert van der Rijdt
Liemers College 1
9:43
90
Mart Willemsen
Marianum
9:44
91
Startnummer 737
Sg Tabor
9:45
92
Tom Boersma
De Goudse Waarden
9:46
93
Koen de Leeuw
De Goudse Waarden
9:47
94
Cemal Estelik
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
9:47
95
MIke Damen
Holland College Dalt
9:47
96
Eric Bron
CSG Comenius 1
9:48
97
Skip Raemakers
Liemers College 2
9:48
98
Aron Hansen
Hendrik Pierson Coll
9:48
99
Startnummer 728
KSG De Breul
9:49
100
Startnummer 645
Corderius College
9:49
101
Luuk te Brake
Chr. College Schaers
9:50
102
Startnummer 759
Niftarlake College 1
9:51
103
Max de Jong
Alkwin Kollege
9:54
104
Startnummer 814
ViaNova College 1
9:54
105
Dean Hibbeler
Oostvaarders College
9:54
106
Bart v.d. Tol
RSG Wolfsbos
9:55
107
Dion Levink
Stedelijk Lyceum
9:55
108
Bas Deelman
RSG Wolfsbos
9:55
109
Brain Melis
Purmerendse Scholeng
9:57
110
Brahim Ouarghi
Berlage Lyceum Amste
9:58
111
Niels Nieuwensteeg
Dongemondcollege
9:58
112
Startnummer 732
KSG De Breul
9:58
113
Jonathan Mutebwa
Pleincollege Sint Jo
9:58
114
Mick van Wensen
Holland College Dalt
9:58
115
Roel Esselink
Liemers College 2
9:59
116
Yannick Bakker
Sg Tabor
9:59
117
Startnummer 757
Niftarlake College 1
9:59
118
Joost van Leeuwen
Sg Tabor
9:59
119
Arnout Lemmers
Hendrik Pierson Coll
10:00
120
Kilian Flikweert
Marianum
10:00
121
Doeko Kwast
10:00
122
Kees Breunissen
Hendrik Pierson Coll
10:00
123
Startnummer 730
KSG De Breul
10:01
124
Jasper Kroondijk
Liemers College 2
10:01
125
Brian Rispens
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
10:01
126
Rtom Kriger
Oostvaarders College
10:01
127
Frank van Aalsten
Candea College
10:01
128
Mitchell Gorseling
Oostvaarders College
10:01
129
Sebastian van Witsen
Berlage Lyceum Amste
10:01
130
Jorn Wieland
Liemers College 2
10:02
131
Jelmer Helfferich
CSG Comenius 1
10:07
132
Lorice Vonken
Porta Mosana College
10:07
133
Thomas Zwitser
CSG Reggestein Rijss
10:09
134
Glenn Steenstra
Hendrik Pierson Coll
10:09
135
Startnummer 624
Cals College IJssels
10:09
136
Jelle van Schooten
Porta Mosana College
10:10
137
Cor Verdouw
Liemers College 2
10:42
138
Startnummer 815
ViaNova College 1
10:49
139
Startnummer 729
KSG De Breul
10:51
140
Coen Pleiter
Marianum
10:53
141
Simba Hamidi
Berlage Lyceum Amste
10:56
142
Stephen Kuijer
Purmerendse Scholeng
11:00
143
Startnummer 758
Niftarlake College 1
11:03
144
Bonno van den Hout
Dongemondcollege
11:05
145
Lorenzo Kelly
11:06
146
Boyan Braam
Hendrik Pierson Coll
11:13
147
Daniel Stanneveld
Oostvaarders College
11:18
148
Tjeert Keizer
KSG Apeldoorn
11:20
149
Startnummer 761
Niftarlake College 1
11:22
150
Startnummer 811
ViaNova College 1
11:26
151
Startnummer 646
Corderius College
11:34
152
Ahmet Kazan
Compaen VMBO
11:35
153
Carlo Bosania
CSG Comenius 2
11:43
154
Startnummer 813
ViaNova College 1
11:51
155
Bob van Brussel
CSG Comenius 1
12:01
156
Jasper Levink
Stedelijk Lyceum
12:03
157
Startnummer 620
Cals College IJssels
12:08
158
Doeke Stel
CSG Comenius 1
12:09
159
Startnummer 622
Cals College IJssels
12:13
160
Wilson Mosies
Dongemondcollege
12:22
161
Maik Oomens
Dongemondcollege
12:30
162
Sjoerd Kors
Oostvaarders College
12:38
163
Startnummer 644
Corderius College
12:46
164
Startnummer 647
Corderius College
12:54
165
Kevin Bresser
KSG Apeldoorn
13:02
166
Enzo de Boer
KSG Apeldoorn
13:10
167
Jasper Boer
Chr. College Schaers
13:19
168
Wesley Ijzendoorn
Liemers College 2
13:27
169
Christiaan van Wezel
CSG Comenius 2
13:35
170
Startnummer 648
Corderius College
13:43
171
Michiel Bonnee
Oostvaarders College
13:51
172
Jurriien van der Giess
Candea College
14:07
173
Startnummer 654
CSG Reggestein Rijss
14:38
174
Startnummer 643
Corderius College
15:00
175
Frank Theuns
RSG Wolfsbos
15:05
M 2, MEISJES KLAS 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul Lavrijsen
SSgN
6:10
2
Elif Erksen
Kandinsky College
6:23
3
Inge Sengers
Pleincollege Sint Jo
6:25
4
Lara Thomae
SSgN
6:34
5
Dione Koehorst
Stedelijk Lyceum
6:36
6
Aimee Schreuder
Purmerendse Scholeng
6:37
7
Maud Hevink
Stedelijk Lyceum
6:38
8
Madine Zoet
Candea College
6:42
9
Liene Bloemberg
Candea College
6:46
10
Quinta Duba
Alkwin Kollege
6:48
11
Marleen Scholten
Candea College
6:49
12
Fieke Wolters
Kandinsky College
6:56
13
Josephine Deelman
RSG Wolfsbos
6:58
14
Britt Schoenmaker
Kandinsky College
6:59
15
Eva Takaria
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:01
16
Roos Stienissen
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:01
17
Lisa Vonk
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:02
18
Britt Ummels
Porta Mosana College
7:03
19
Startnummer 922
Cals College IJssels
7:04
20
Myrthe Postema
Agnieten College
7:05
21
Startnummer 1076
ViaNova College 1
7:06
22
Anouk Gr. Kormelink
Marianum
7:06
23
Paula Bouwmeester
RSG Wolfsbos
7:07
24
Nynke de Boer
Stedelijk Lyceum
7:08
25
Charissa Zijlstra
CSG Comenius 2
7:09
26
Imani van Oosterhout
SSgN
7:09
27
Karlijn de Vries
KSG Apeldoorn
7:10
28
Wieke Scheltenaar
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:11
29
Vera Hummelink
Marianum
7:13
30
Linda Sprenger
Alkwin Kollege
7:14
31
Mariska Brink
Sg Tabor
7:14
32
Lian van Doorn
Sg Tabor
7:15
33
Gaiwa Slooten
Pleincollege Sint Jo
7:16
34
Startnummer 1009
Liemers College 1
7:17
35
Marleen botman
KSG Apeldoorn
7:18
36
Bo Ummels
Porta Mosana College
7:20
37
Anne-Marijn Siemens
Marianum
7:22
38
Lorin te Woerd
Marianum
7:23
39
Elaine Stap
Sg Tabor
7:24
40
Lotte Evers
Kandinsky College
7:25
41
Jorue Schepers
Liemers College 2
7:26
42
Trynke Noordenbos
CSG Comenius 2
7:26
43
Carlijn van Dam
De Goudse Waarden
7:27
44
Lisanne Gakes
Agnieten College
7:27
45
Marin van den Akker
CSG Comenius 2
7:28
46
Anne Siegmund
Candea College
7:30
47
Iris Boon
KSG Apeldoorn
7:30
48
Startnummer 1011
Liemers College 1
7:31
49
Lotte Schoots
Berlage Lyceum Amste
7:32
50
Nadine Mansveld
Stedelijk Lyceum
7:33
51
Noortje van Elderen
Kandinsky College
7:34
52
Startnummer 1010
Liemers College 1
7:35
53
Iris Jacobs
Kandinsky College
7:36
54
Leonieke de Jong
Alkwin Kollege
7:36
55
Martine Doppen
Marianum
7:39
56
Jacquline Nijenhuis
Chr. College Schaers
7:40
57
Daphne Hasselbach
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:41
58
Valence Gadet
Porta Mosana College
7:42
59
Claire van der Mee
Berlage Lyceum Amste
7:43
60
Manon Zwartjes
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
7:44
61
Alexandra Verwoerd
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:46
62
Startnummer 908
Arentheem College 1
7:47
63
Floyd van Keulen
Agnieten College
7:48
64
Vera Anne Wieleman
Oostvaarders College
7:48
65
Ynske van Zundert
Candea College
7:50
66
Manon Luchies
RSG Wolfsbos
7:51
67
Ashley Fidder
Compaen VMBO
7:51
68
Startnummer 909
Arentheem College 1
7:52
69
Ingeborg Bokma
CSG Comenius 2
7:53
70
Merel Eelink
Chr. College Schaers
7:54
71
Sanne vd Elzen
Liemers College 2
7:55
72
Startnummer 910
Arentheem College 1
7:56
73
Syan Hoogstra
CSG Comenius 1
7:57
74
Nadia Peeters
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
7:58
75
Florine Kluit
Candea College
8:00
76
Yara Muller
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:01
77
Mariek van Dalen
Chr. College Schaers
8:02
78
Lidewei Koene
De Goudse Waarden
8:04
79
Franciska van Horssen
De Goudse Waarden
8:04
80
Britt Hoogewoonink
KSG Apeldoorn
8:05
81
Lenneke Hoekstra
Oostvaarders College
8:06
82
Sarah Gesthuizen
Liemers College 2
8:06
83
Sally de Beauvesier Wa
Stedelijk Lyceum
8:08
84
Maxime Duijst
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:09
85
Startnummer 1012
Liemers College 1
8:09
86
Sonja Fokkema
De Goudse Waarden
8:10
87
Noortje Wielink
Chr. College Schaers
8:10
88
Kim Piets
Compaen VMBO
8:10
89
Kimberley Zeltenreich
De Goudse Waarden
8:12
90
Startnummer 941
Compaen VMBO
8:12
91
Masha Zijlmans
Dongemondcollege
8:12
92
Ilse Winnemuller
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:13
93
Tessa van Lith
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:14
94
Kim Hulshof
Marianum
8:14
95
Geertje van Hoof
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:16
96
Naomi Dessing
Sg Tabor
8:18
97
Maartje Wilgers
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
8:18
98
Lisa van der Hulst
Alkwin Kollege
8:24
99
Startnummer 1013
Liemers College 1
8:25
100
Zoe du Frenne
Stedelijk Lyceum
8:28
101
Marcha Brandse
Purmerendse Scholeng
8:30
102
Irene Sluis
Berlage Lyceum Amste
8:33
103
Maria Dam
Purmerendse Scholeng
8:33
104
Leonie Klompstra
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:34
105
Huiberdina Masset
Dongemondcollege
8:34
106
Sofie Verschuren
Dongemondcollege
8:35
107
Charlee Berbicks
SSgN
8:36
108
Lorette Dijstelbloem
Pleincollege Sint Jo
8:38
109
Charissa Piccolo
Oostvaarders College
8:40
110
Lotte Riemens
Agnieten College
8:48
111
Lynn Jansen
Agnieten College
8:49
112
Milang Lie
Berlage Lyceum Amste
8:49
113
Lydia Schonewille
Oostvaarders College
8:49
114
Marscha van Leuteren
Liemers College 2
8:51
115
Lisanne Hoftijzer
Chr. College Schaers
8:56
116
Startnummer 921
Cals College IJssels
9:00
117
Kirsten Prosec
Compaen VMBO
9:09
118
Cynthia Pauw
Alkwin Kollege
9:11
119
Erna de Vries
CSG Comenius 1
9:13
120
Fayli Driessen
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
9:17
121
Saskia Bergsma
RSG Wolfsbos
9:19
122
Anke van Dijk
Berlage Lyceum Amste
9:22
123
Fleur Jonker
RSG Wolfsbos
9:27
124
Anne Sophie Heuveling
Liemers College 2
9:29
125
Irma Poorte
CSG Comenius 1
9:30
126
Startnummer 919
Cals College IJssels
9:48
127
Monique Burger
Liemers College 2
9:54
128
Startnummer 1075
ViaNova College 1
9:58
129
Desiree van Lunteren
Oostvaarders College
9:59
130
Lotte Kuijsters
Dongemondcollege
10:00
131
Startnummer 920
Cals College IJssels
10:01
132
Startnummer 907
Arentheem College 1
10:02
133
Merel Kok
Oostvaarders College
10:03
134
Startnummer 1008
Sg Tabor
10:06
135
Startnummer 1077
ViaNova College 1
10:49
136
Joyce Galema
CSG Comenius 1
11:07
137
Yasmin Aydin
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
11:27
138
Yvonne Kogelman
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
11:27
139
Eva Soonius
De Goudse Waarden
11:40
140
Dieke Kalma
KSG Apeldoorn
11:46
141
Shaula de Jong
Dongemondcollege
12:47
142
Demelze Goossens
Dongemondcollege
12:53
143
Startnummer 1078
ViaNova College 1
13:26
144
Tanja vd Kwast
Purmerendse Scholeng
18:30
145
Lisa van Susteren
Purmerendse Scholeng
18:31
J 3, JONGENS KLAS 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Startnummer 1285
Kandinsky College
9:17
2
Sjors Beenen
Liemers College 1
9:43
3
Startnummer 1209
Arentheem College 1
9:46
4
Startnummer 1287
Kandinsky College
9:59
5
Hans Dilling
Hendrik Pierson Coll
10:06
6
Hidde Elferink
Marianum
10:11
7
Startnummer 1224
Cals College IJssels
10:18
8
Marijn Domhof
Marianum
10:19
9
Dennis vd Heuvel
De Goudse Waarden
10:22
10
Matthias Schaap
CSG Reggestein Rijss
10:33
11
Byron Oyodah
Berlage Lyceum Amste
10:34
12
Startnummer 1288
Kandinsky College
10:35
13
Frederik Hak
Stedelijk Lyceum
10:38
14
Arjan Weijenborg
Marianum
10:40
15
Stefan Hermenet
De Goudse Waarden
10:42
16
Geoffrey Ipema
Oostvaarders College
10:46
17
Startnummer 1286
Kandinsky College
10:49
18
Startnummer 1240
CSG Reggestein Rijss
10:54
19
Luuk Janssen
Porta Mosana College
11:00
20
Salim Mohaqeq
Pleincollege Sint Jo
11:03
21
Michael Klunder
RSG Wolfsbos
11:05
22
Jan Willem de Brouwer
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
11:07
23
Jurriaan ten Hoeve
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
11:08
24
Robert Jansen
Hendrik Pierson Coll
11:11
25
Rens de Jong
De Goudse Waarden
11:14
26
Rick Welling
Liemers College 1
11:16
27
Startnummer 1309
Niftarlake College 2
11:18
28
Jorik Roelofsen
Candea College
11:19
29
Startnummer 1313
Niftarlake College 2
11:20
30
Frank Oosterhof
Agnieten College
11:20
31
Patrick Verhey
Zaanlands Lyceum
11:21
32
JoostKwakernaak
De Goudse Waarden
11:23
33
Ronald Pauw
Alkwin Kollege
11:24
34
Joran Botter
RSG Wolfsbos
11:25
35
Ruben Kat
RSG Wolfsbos
11:26
36
Jan Geerten Pennink
KSG Apeldoorn
11:27
37
Menno van Tongeren
Purmerendse Scholeng
11:27
38
Ivan Weijkamp
Candea College
11:28
39
Vincent Meinen
Candea College
11:28
40
Startnummer 1219
Cals College IJssels
11:29
41
Casper Croughs
Porta Mosana College
11:29
42
Stefan Pollmann
Liemers College 1
11:30
43
Paul Koomen
Sg Tabor
11:31
44
Mike van Dijk
Pleincollege Sint Jo
11:31
45
Bram Mollink
Candea College
11:38
46
Joris Wester
Alkwin Kollege
11:39
47
Twan Jurjus
Marianum
11:40
48
Startnummer 1279
KSG De Breul
11:41
49
Roald Goossen
CSG Reggestein Rijss
11:43
50
Mitchell Buwalda
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
11:43
51
Stephan Pilot
Zaanlands Lyceum
11:44
52
Startnummer 1280
KSG De Breul
11:45
53
Remco Sprenger
Alkwin Kollege
11:47
54
Cor Ederveen
Pleincollege Sint Jo
11:48
55
Paul van Marwijk
11:49
56
Eric Goldhoorn
Oostvaarders College
11:50
57
Franc vd Linden
Pleincollege Sint Jo
11:51
58
Startnummer 1221
Cals College IJssels
11:52
59
Wout Egging
Liemers College 1
11:53
60
Christian Vijn
Zaanlands Lyceum
11:53
61
Davey Boeland
Purmerendse Scholeng
11:53
62
Twan Hoekman
KSG Apeldoorn
11:54
63
Startnummer 1253
Dongemondcollege
11:57
64
Rens Meijers
Dongemondcollege
11:59
65
Joar Timisela
Candea College
12:00
66
Melvin Menten
Porta Mosana College
12:02
67
Gert Lenselink
Hendrik Pierson Coll
12:03
68
Bob Bokern
Purmerendse Scholeng
12:05
69
Thomas Oosterwijk
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
12:07
70
Startnummer 1281
KSG De Breul
12:08
71
Walter Overkamp
Marianum
12:09
72
Kees Westervelt
Chr. College Schaers
12:10
73
Erik Schulte
Candea College
12:14
74
Remko van Dongen
Dongemondcollege
12:15
75
Jasper Huberts
Zaanlands Lyceum
12:18
76
Rik Mertens
Dongemondcollege
12:19
77
Jeroen Brijdenbach
Zaanlands Lyceum
12:20
78
Startnummer 1220
Cals College IJssels
12:21
79
Dennis Houwers
Chr. College Schaers
12:23
80
Tim Sterenborg
Marianum
12:24
81
Farid Ahmadi
Berlage Lyceum Amste
12:27
82
Niek v.d.Sleen
RSG Wolfsbos
12:27
83
Mats Mc Gillavry
Pleincollege Sint Jo
12:30
84
Frank Kannegieter
Chr. College Schaers
12:33
85
Jules Merkus
Hendrik Pierson Coll
12:34
86
Arjan Vogel
Oostvaarders College
12:36
87
Robert Pronk
Alkwin Kollege
12:37
88
Startnummer 1207
Arentheem College 1
12:38
89
Robin Peerdeman
Sg Tabor
12:40
90
Startnummer 1222
Cals College IJssels
12:40
91
Stefan Straver
De Goudse Waarden
12:41
92
Nick de Haan
Dongemondcollege
12:44
93
Startnummer 1210
Arentheem College 1
12:49
94
Startnummer 1239
CSG Reggestein Rijss
12:51
95
Oscar Kamps
Purmerendse Scholeng
12:53
96
Kasper Hollenberg
Sg Tabor
12:55
97
Ricardo vd Brink
Hendrik Pierson Coll
13:15
98
Startnummer 1314
Niftarlake College 2
13:19
99
Benjamin Danso-Obeng
Berlage Lyceum Amste
13:20
100
Startnummer 1350
Stedelijk Lyceum
13:26
101
Startnummer 1338
Purmerendse Scholeng
13:28
102
Daan Groeneveld
De Goudse Waarden
13:29
103
Startnummer 1307
Niftarlake College 1
13:35
104
Simon Bakker
Sg Tabor
13:39
105
Jurjen Hartveld
Alkwin Kollege
13:42
106
Bob Verhorst
Hendrik Pierson Coll
13:46
107
Startnummer 1308
Niftarlake College 1
13:48
108
Lars Langhenkel
KSG Apeldoorn
13:50
109
Startnummer 1254
Dongemondcollege
13:56
110
Startnummer 1311
Niftarlake College 2
13:58
111
Kevin van Veen
Hendrik Pierson Coll
14:01
112
Paulo Herzen
Berlage Lyceum Amste
14:10
113
Kaso Bajelan
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
14:12
114
Thomas Bent
Chr. College Schaers
14:16
115
Startnummer 1305
Niftarlake College 1
14:23
116
Mike Hengelman
Stedelijk Lyceum
14:36
117
Dimitri Vrehe
Liemers College 1
14:45
118
Paul Delcour
Sg Tabor
15:07
119
Rens Stam
Sg Tabor
15:15
120
Startnummer 1277
KSG Apeldoorn
15:50
121
Tony Saad
Berlage Lyceum Amste
15:51
122
Dion Boschieter
Purmerendse Scholeng
15:51
123
Startnummer 1306
Niftarlake College 1
16:31
124
Startnummer 1304
Niftarlake College 1
16:35
125
Rik Arisse
Hendrik Pierson Coll
16:37
126
Startnummer 1283
KSG De Breul
17:00
127
Startnummer 1331
Porta Mosana College
19:15
128
Mustapha Benelhaj
Porta Mosana College
19:15
M 3, MEISJES KLAS 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Schijven
SSgN
9:06
2
Lisa te Molder
Marianum
9:11
3
Ellen van Vroonhoven
Pleincollege Sint Jo
9:16
4
Startnummer 1454
Dongemondcollege
9:25
5
Startnummer 1435
Corderius College
9:30
6
Danielle Visscher
Agnieten College
9:48
7
Lisette Schonewille
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
9:54
8
Marlin Beerten
Marianum
9:56
9
Startnummer 1549
Sg Tabor
9:58
10
Vera Peters
Liemers College 1
10:08
11
Sanne Tak
Liemers College 1
10:11
12
Iris Toes
Pleincollege Sint Jo
10:14
13
Laura Vermeulen
Purmerendse Scholeng
10:15
14
Marsha v.d.Westen
RSG Wolfsbos
10:16
15
Corine Reintjes
Liemers College 1
10:17
16
Mei Li Kho
Pleincollege Sint Jo
10:19
17
Niki Spaargaren
Chr. College Schaers
10:22
18
Iris van Rheenen
Agnieten College
10:25
19
Charlotte Lenting
Liemers College 1
10:26
20
Maxime Magermans
Porta Mosana College
10:29
21
Eva Lubbers
Alkwin Kollege
10:30
22
Startnummer 1460
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
10:32
23
Eefje Wassink
Liemers College 1
10:32
24
Bernadette Jeremaisse
Zaanlands Lyceum
10:33
25
Loes Sauer
Stedelijk Lyceum
10:37
26
Anne Monne
De Goudse Waarden
10:39
27
Maud Kamp
Pleincollege Sint Jo
10:41
28
Isabel Verbruggen
Pleincollege Sint Jo
10:43
29
Aniek Wiegers
Candea College
10:45
30
Astrid Pilmeijer
Pleincollege Sint Jo
10:45
31
Deborah Dijkstra
Alkwin Kollege
10:46
32
Startnummer 1433
Corderius College
10:47
33
Lisanne Kranenberg
Marianum
10:51
34
Anouk Uleman
Zaanlands Lyceum
10:54
35
Bianca Baak
Oostvaarders College
10:56
36
Startnummer 1548
Sg Tabor
10:57
37
Mirna Jansen
Candea College
10:58
38
Roxanne Pouwels
Liemers College 1
10:59
39
Kallianda van Diest
RSG Wolfsbos
11:02
40
Aike van Ruitenbeek
Marianum
11:04
41
Iris van de Sluis
Alkwin Kollege
11:06
42
Liselotte Spitters
Marianum
11:07
43
Elisa Bruin
Agnieten College
11:08
44
Anneriek Faber
Chr. College Schaers
11:09
45
Startnummer 1432
Corderius College
11:11
46
Startnummer 1517
SSgN
11:15
47
Liza Cramer
Oostvaarders College
11:18
48
Britta Fruijtier
Dongemondcollege
11:21
49
Ingeborg Hanson
Agnieten College
11:23
50
Vera Hellwich
Candea College
11:29
51
Joelle Panis
Porta Mosana College
11:30
52
Els Reuvenkamp
KSG Apeldoorn
11:32
53
Kim de Vries
Sg Tabor
11:45
54
Victoria Anderson
Berlage Lyceum Amste
11:46
55
Maureen Vervelde
Chr. College Schaers
11:48
56
Michelle Otto
CSG Reggestein Rijss
11:49
57
Fietje van Bockhove
Purmerendse Scholeng
11:52
58
Romy Claassen
Alkwin Kollege
11:53
59
Gaby Winnubst
Berlage Lyceum Amste
11:55
60
Sarike Barczuk
Dongemondcollege
11:57
61
Laurent Voogdsgeerd
Stedelijk Lyceum
11:59
62
Christianne Poortstra
De Goudse Waarden
11:59
63
Marja Caverle
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
12:01
64
Startnummer 1516
SSgN
12:04
65
Naomi Welling
Sg Tabor
12:05
66
Esther Korvenus
De Goudse Waarden
12:07
67
Startnummer 1412
Arentheem College 1
12:09
68
Ronja Jansz
Oostvaarders College
12:10
69
Amber Elbers
Alkwin Kollege
12:11
70
Ghiswinne van de Wijde
Porta Mosana College
12:13
71
Melanie Kok
Agnieten College
12:15
72
Startnummer 1434
Corderius College
12:17
73
Startnummer 1431
Corderius College
12:25
74
Rianne Willemsen
Candea College
12:26
75
Emma Wisse
Dongemondcollege
12:28
76
Nina Meesters
Oostvaarders College
12:30
77
Karlien Goosink
Stedelijk Lyceum
12:31
78
Lisanne Wever
Purmerendse Scholeng
12:36
79
Angela Vlierman
Purmerendse Scholeng
12:38
80
Mayke Tiggeloven
Marianum
12:40
81
Kim Elferink
Chr. College Schaers
12:49
82
Freya Lambrechts
Oostvaarders College
12:51
83
Rianda Molenaar
Oostvaarders College
12:53
84
Meike Randewijk
Candea College
12:54
85
Startnummer 1466
KSG Apeldoorn
12:58
86
Anouk v/d Kolk
CSG Reggestein Rijss
13:01
87
Astrid Fray
RSG Wolfsbos
13:03
88
Linda Veen
KSG Apeldoorn
13:04
89
Startnummer 1436
Corderius College
13:06
90
Startnummer 1465
KSG Apeldoorn
13:15
91
Startnummer 1410
Arentheem College 1
13:16
92
Joyce de Lange
Alkwin Kollege
13:20
93
Bernadette Kok
Sg Tabor
13:24
94
Lika Soeters
Dongemondcollege
13:26
95
Startnummer 1440
CSG Reggestein Rijss
13:28
96
Startnummer 1514
RSG Wolfsbos
13:42
97
Nijnke Dijkkamp
KSG Apeldoorn
13:43
98
Anniek de Vink
Purmerendse Scholeng
13:45
99
Lobke Lensink
Chr. College Schaers
13:48
100
Charelle Aldenkamp
Candea College
13:50
101
Startnummer 1550
Sg Tabor
14:02
102
Rianne Dekker
Purmerendse Scholeng
14:42
103
Hakima Bouazza
Berlage Lyceum Amste
15:02
104
Eva Breedveld
Porta Mosana College
15:05
105
Liza Heij
De Goudse Waarden
15:40
106
Marian Stokkers
Stedelijk Lyceum
15:50
J 4, JONGENS KLAS 4+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Futselaar
Candea College
11:04
2
Jurgen te Brake
11:12
3
Sverre Kreek
Oostvaarders College
11:20
4
Koris Domhof
Marianum
11:29
5
Ruben Vaartjes
Agnieten College
11:33
6
Thomas Luttikhold
Marianum
11:35
7
Wouter Berghuis
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
11:39
8
Roy van der Roest
Alkwin Kollege
11:40
9
Rene Haberts
Porta Mosana College
11:42
10
Elroy Modderman
Agnieten College
11:44
11
DaniŽl Sanderman
CSG Reggestein Rijss
11:47
12
Jessie Groen
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
11:49
13
Wesley Pestman
Agnieten College
11:50
14
Startnummer 1609
Arentheem College 1
11:55
15
Robin Vaartjes
Agnieten College
12:02
16
Jouy Robbers
Oostvaarders College
12:05
17
Rob Goudbeek
Agnieten College
12:09
18
Jeroen Habets
Porta Mosana College
12:10
19
Maikel Pauw
Alkwin Kollege
12:10
20
Tim van Dongen
Dongemondcollege
12:11
21
David van der Laan
Zaanlands Lyceum
12:14
22
Wolter Weulink
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
12:15
23
Alex Bouwmeester
Zaanlands Lyceum
12:19
24
Ronald Bon
Alkwin Kollege
12:20
25
Dino Sontrop
Alkwin Kollege
12:24
26
Michael Zweepe
Oostvaarders College
12:26
27
Ton v.d. Linden
RSG Wolfsbos
12:32
28
Daan Knoef
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
12:34
29
Bram de Jonge
RSG Wolfsbos
12:34
30
Sander Bos
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
12:35
31
Niels v.d. Linden
RSG Wolfsbos
12:38
32
Sharukh Butt
Berlage Lyceum Amste
12:38
33
Flip Konings
Marianum
12:41
34
Startnummer 1086
Corderius College
12:43
35
Bauke Dijkstra
RSG Wolfsbos
12:47
36
Startnummer 1707
Niftarlake College 2
12:48
37
Bart Egging
Liemers College 1
12:50
38
Kevin van de Geer
Hendrik Pierson Coll
12:52
39
Stef Verwaaijen
Chr. College Schaers
12:54
40
Frank Stoel
Liemers College 1
12:56
41
Michel Geritsen mullek
CSG Reggestein Rijss
12:57
42
Mike Fontaine
Purmerendse Scholeng
12:58
43
Thijs Verbij
Purmerendse Scholeng
13:01
44
Alfred Voortman
CSG Reggestein Rijss
13:02
45
Bert Jan Tjarks
RSG Wolfsbos
13:04
46
Tyme van Kempen
Oostvaarders College
13:06
47
Startnummer 1708
Niftarlake College 2
13:08
48
Stefan Hepping
Chr. College Schaers
13:08
49
Startnummer 1084
Corderius College
13:09
50
Max Schoorl
Purmerendse Scholeng
13:09
51
Gert Jan Snel
Agnieten College
13:10
52
Maikey Luijbregts
Dongemondcollege
13:14
53
Jeroen Dorstijn
Alkwin Kollege
13:17
54
Stefan Moens
Porta Mosana College
13:20
55
Startnummer 1647
Dongemondcollege
13:21
56
Mark van Gestel
Candea College
13:22
57
Startnummer 1610
Arentheem College 1
13:24
58
Jorik Spruijt
De Goudse Waarden
13:26
59
Startnummer 1083
Corderius College
13:28
60
Eric Barnas
De Goudse Waarden
13:30
61
Startnummer 1648
Dongemondcollege
13:32
62
Teun te Woerd
Marianum
13:33
63
Arnold Maartens
Oostvaarders College
13:36
64
Daan Meijer
Liemers College 1
13:38
65
Sjoerd Spaan
Candea College
13:38
66
Stefan Nierop
Oostvaarders College
13:39
67
Robin Bouwmeester
RSG Wolfsbos
13:40
68
Jesper Heusinkveld
Chr. College Schaers
13:41
69
Startnummer 1760
Zaanlands Lyceum
13:42
70
Mike Zwartkruis
Candea College
13:44
71
Jan Willem
Liemers College 1
13:45
72
Tony Arkes
Purmerendse Scholeng
13:47
73
Danny Lamarti
Oostvaarders College
13:48
74
Nickay Schenk
Oostvaarders College
13:51
75
Startnummer 1670
KSG De Breul
13:53
76
Startnummer 1608
Arentheem College 1
14:00
77
Startnummer 1607
Arentheem College 1
14:01
78
Julien Mulder
De Goudse Waarden
14:03
79
Angus Hyslop
Zaanlands Lyceum
14:03
80
Leon Silderhuis
Stedelijk Lyceum
14:07
81
Sven Gijsberts
Stedelijk Lyceum
14:07
82
Startnummer 1708
Niftarlake College 2
14:08
83
Mark Vermeer
Hendrik Pierson Coll
14:10
84
Startnummer 1081
Corderius College
14:21
85
Startnummer 1082
Corderius College
14:23
86
Startnummer 1704
Niftarlake College 2
14:31
87
Philippe Weusten
Porta Mosana College
14:37
88
Stefan Hoeijmans
Pleincollege Sint Jo
14:39
89
Max Heijting
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
14:43
90
Jeffrey de Zeeuw
Pleincollege Sint Jo
14:45
91
Dave Boereveen
Oostvaarders College
14:46
92
Koen Weterings
Pleincollege Sint Jo
14:49
93
Kinh Sing Ko
Stedelijk Lyceum
14:52
94
Tom Wevers
Chr. College Schaers
14:53
95
Terry van Mello
De Goudse Waarden
14:55
96
Niels Roelofs
Liemers College 1
14:59
97
Stefan Robbers
Candea College
15:02
98
Sytze vd Aa
Pleincollege Sint Jo
15:07
99
Martijn Koningsberger
Pleincollege Sint Jo
15:28
100
Startnummer 1085
Corderius College
15:34
101
Wesley Donkers
Purmerendse Scholeng
15:34
102
Startnummer 1676
15:35
103
Alim Yamakov
Berlage Lyceum Amste
15:35
104
Startnummer 1669
KSG De Breul
15:35
105
Timo Nadorp
Hendrik Pierson Coll
15:39
106
Startnummer 1671
KSG De Breul
15:48
107
RJ Goldhoorn
Oostvaarders College
15:53
108
Justin Dieckman
Berlage Lyceum Amste
16:09
109
Startnummer 1668
KSG De Breul
16:23
110
Startnummer 1706
Niftarlake College 2
19:04
111
Koen van den Kieboom
Dongemondcollege
19:19
112
Koen Akkerman
Hendrik Pierson Coll
19:32
113
Luuk Schouten
Hendrik Pierson Coll
19:38
114
Luuk Kwast
De Goudse Waarden
29:30
M 4, MEISJES KLAS 4+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber von Gerhardt
Alkwin Kollege
11:34
2
Wendy Sasse
Marianum
11:45
3
Milou Peels
Stedelijk Gymnasium
12:11
4
Startnummer 1880
Niftarlake College 1
12:31
5
Silke ten Have
Liemers College 1
12:35
6
Lynn Knippenborg
Marianum
12:35
7
Sanne van Diepen
Pleincollege Sint Jo
12:37
8
Linsy Freeke
Sg Tabor
12:39
9
Suzanne van Staveren
Stedelijk Gymnasium
12:41
10
Dieuwertje Goetsch
Porta Mosana College
12:47
11
Marieke Hullegie
Stedelijk Lyceum
13:02
12
Willemiek Mudde
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
13:09
13
Startnummer 1811
Arentheem College 1
13:09
14
Anne Oosterwijk
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
13:10
15
Vera Lensink
Chr. College Schaers
13:11
16
Vera van Staveren
Stedelijk Gymnasium
13:14
17
Romy Winkens
Porta Mosana College
13:18
18
Lisette Graafland
De Goudse Waarden
13:23
19
Femke Maartens
Oostvaarders College
13:25
20
Marcia van Venrooij
Pleincollege Sint Jo
13:35
21
Charlotte Ris
Agnieten College
13:36
22
Danielle Lammers
Oostvaarders College
13:43
23
Naomi vd Pol
Hendrik Pierson Coll
13:44
24
Juliet Arends
Liemers College 1
13:46
25
Marieke Goris
Liemers College 1
13:55
26
Jeanne L
Liemers College 1
13:58
27
Startnummer 1809
Arentheem College 1
13:59
28
Suzanne Faasen
Pleincollege Sint Jo
14:00
29
Manouk Schaapman
Agnieten College
14:00
30
Pauline Kusters
Candea College
14:00
31
Karlijn Scholten
Candea College
14:02
32
Bauke Maarse
Marianum
14:04
33
Saskia Hullegie
Stedelijk Lyceum
14:06
34
Eline Roet
Purmerendse Scholeng
14:12
35
Denise Weterkings
Dongemondcollege
14:14
36
Wendy vd Pol
Hendrik Pierson Coll
14:16
37
Laura Ariese
Hendrik Pierson Coll
14:17
38
Startnummer 1857
KSG De Breul
14:18
39
Mandy Duchateau
Porta Mosana College
14:20
40
Romy Duchateau
Porta Mosana College
14:22
41
Layla Tjipjes
Sg Tabor
14:24
42
Yvonne Kiers
Candea College
14:25
43
Startnummer 1858
KSG De Breul
14:26
44
Startnummer 1859
KSG De Breul
14:27
45
Joyce Heutinck
Marianum
14:28
46
Simone van Dongen
Alkwin Kollege
14:30
47
Saskia van Winden
Sg Tabor
14:31
48
Hilde Speet
Alkwin Kollege
14:34
49
Iris Schelfhout
Candea College
14:35
50
Floor Vogels
Stedelijk Gymnasium
14:37
51
Renee Houwers
Chr. College Schaers
14:38
52
Merel Wielink
Chr. College Schaers
14:42
53
Simone Emens
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
14:43
54
Jonne van Bommel
Pleincollege Sint Jo
14:45
55
Startnummer 1824
Candea College
14:46
56
Jill Schreuder
Agnieten College
14:48
57
Willemijn de Bruin
Alkwin Kollege
14:50
58
Aniek Daggenvoorde
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
14:51
59
Cynthia Lambinon
Oostvaarders College
14:55
60
Startnummer 1855
KSG De Breul
14:56
61
Startnummer 1856
KSG De Breul
14:58
62
Lieke Verlooy
Dongemondcollege
15:01
63
Sanne Oosterwijk
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
15:03
64
Carlijn Zijleman
De Goudse Waarden
15:09
65
Nina Schotman
Liemers College 1
15:11
66
Kimba ten Kampe
Etty Hillesum Lyceum
15:12
67
Kim Hallers
Hendrik Pierson Coll
15:16
68
Marina van Meel
Hendrik Pierson Coll
15:17
69
Petra Schunselaar
Sg Tabor
15:23
70
Startnummer 1854
Hendrik Pierson Coll
15:29
71
Lynn Mager
Sg Tabor
15:34
72
Debbie Laffra
Purmerendse Scholeng
15:40
73
Merel Essink
Chr. College Schaers
15:41
74
Startnummer 1881
Niftarlake College 1
15:49
75
Maartje Roozeboom
Dongemondcollege
15:52
76
Startnummer 1812
Arentheem College 1
15:54
77
Marlieke de Kuijper
Candea College
15:56
78
Sanne Logtenburg
Dongemondcollege
15:58
79
Nina Ijzereef
Marianum
15:59
80
Startnummer 1878
Marianum
16:03
81
Muriel Reurdink
Stedelijk Lyceum
16:10
82
Startnummer 1810
Arentheem College 1
16:19
83
Lucy van der Voort
Oostvaarders College
16:22
84
Kassandra de Jong
Agnieten College
16:26
85
Startnummer 1882
Niftarlake College 1
16:27
86
Maxime Osseman
16:27
87
Ellis Balder
Purmerendse Scholeng
16:30
88
Anneloes Vogelpad
Sg Tabor
16:35
89
Josien Vriesen
Stedelijk Lyceum
16:37
90
Marie Suzan vd Brink
Agnieten College
16:45
91
Startnummer 1884
Niftarlake College 1
16:46
92
Britta Fruijter
17:03
93
Yvonne Smink
Pleincollege Sint Jo
17:45
94
Fatou Badji
Berlage Lyceum Amste
17:53
95
Marlot van Dooyeweert
18:00
www.missionolympic.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2007 12:24