Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 6 juni 2007

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:42
2
Martijn Broekman
Triathlon
34:05
3
Robert van de Werff
Hellas
35:41
4
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
36:59
5
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
37:33
6
Bart Gerrits
Tartlétos
37:34
7
Marc Boes
Hellas
38:32
8
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
39:07
9
Niels van der Meer
Triathlon
39:23
10
Bas van den Tweel
Triathlon
40:53
11
Sieger de Blok
Phoenix
41:38
12
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
43:03
13
Ference Bogert-Oostrom
OSM '75
43:05
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
35:22
2
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
35:33
3
David Kleijn
Loopgroep PK
37:48
4
Richard Koot
Pijnenburg
38:21
5
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
39:18
6
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
42:24
7
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
46:53
8
Pieter Elstgeest
Hellas
51:51
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Abraham Zewdie
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:06
2
Peter Mulder
Phoenix
35:05
3
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
35:37
4
Nico van den Berg
Altis
35:50
5
Pierre Berntsen
AV '23
36:09
6
John van Rennes
Loopgroep PK
37:03
7
Luc Kepers
Altis
38:39
8
Rene Cazander
Hellas
39:14
9
Astitou Tissoudali
AV Aalsmeer
39:36
10
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:10
11
Diederik Aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
40:17
12
Marc Nieuwenhuizen
BAV
40:36
13
André Groen
BAV
41:52
14
Isaak Moc
Hellas
43:52
15
Marco Roeland
Fit
44:29
16
Max Kaspers
Hellas
49:23
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Izaak de Bruine
Altis
35:46
2
Max Putman
GAC Hilversum
37:55
3
Per van Huis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:24
4
Willem Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
38:49
5
Willem de Ruijter
BAV
39:45
6
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
39:46
7
Theo van der Beek
Pijnenburg
41:09
8
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
41:34
9
Nico Landman
U-Track
42:08
10
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
42:47
11
John Bakker
Hellas
43:20
12
Bert van Eijk
Phoenix
44:48
13
Rene van Eijndthoven
U-Track
48:13
14
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
50:45
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
A B J Koeslag
Triathlon
39:51
2
Jan van der Boom
Hellas
41:24
3
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
41:50
4
Hans de Goede
Pijnenburg
41:51
5
Bert Nap
VAV
42:43
6
Rob Bijl
Hellas
43:23
7
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
44:17
8
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:28
9
Gerrit Spijker
Hellas
47:40
10
Hans de Ree
Hellas
48:23
11
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
57:11
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Stolker
Veteranen Nederland
41:53
2
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
41:57
3
Jakob Brunekreef
Hellas
42:33
4
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:01:12
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
G J Smink
Triathlon
42:13
2
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
43:15
3
Piet van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
45:11
4
Bert Geelmuijden
Triathlon
45:39
5
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
47:05
6
Guus Reith
Hellas
47:27
7
Ton Duits
Triathlon
47:51
8
Henk van d Ewilt
Veteranen Nederland
48:17
9
Cor Dorresteijn
Hellas
49:41
10
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
52:36
11
Johan van Leeuwen
Hellas
55:48
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeroen Swidens
Utrecht
35:43
2
Frans Jorna
Utrecht
37:19
3
Bart in 't Velt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
38:39
4
Westen
Utrecht
38:41
5
38:41
6
Bert Sandee
Utrecht
39:17
7
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Utrecht
39:54
8
Jacko de Kort
Woerden
40:03
9
Lars Palmgren
Utrecht
40:04
10
Mark-Peter vd Heuvel
Utrecht
40:16
11
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
40:22
12
Leo de Ree
De Bilt
40:42
13
Paul de Vries
Zeist
40:43
14
Erwin Bartels
Nieuwegein
40:43
15
Mark van Oostrum
Benschop
40:44
16
Jan Kees Brouwer
Utrecht
41:04
17
Bart van der Bunt
Soest
41:13
18
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
41:18
19
Rogier Dijkink
Amsterdam
41:19
20
Jos Bloem
Soest
41:28
21
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
41:30
22
Niels op den Kelder
Utrecht
41:47
23
Armijn Eikelboom
Utrecht
41:51
24
Abdel Saadoun
Diemen
41:56
25
Gert Jan van Montfoort
Utrecht
42:03
26
Leon Acda
Wijk aan Zee
42:07
27
NIco de Bree
Vleuten
42:18
28
Simon Kuijster
Utrecht
42:20
29
Herwin Heijerman
Breukelen Ut
42:35
30
Sander Frons
Utrecht
42:36
31
Rob Braun
Utrecht
42:54
32
Arthur Hoijnck
Utrecht
42:59
33
Johan Bosma
Utrecht
43:01
34
Menno den Ouden
Soest
43:11
35
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
43:12
36
Pim Hellema
Utrecht
43:14
37
Dennis Rijnders
Utrecht
43:35
38
Ruud van Dijk
Nieuwegein
43:41
39
Wouter Meijers
Vleuten
43:49
40
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Diessen
43:53
41
Ciryll Schook
Utrecht
44:11
42
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
44:14
43
Tjerk Jelluma
Woerden
44:23
44
Tim van Dantzig
Utrecht
44:25
45
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
44:26
46
Romadan Boneya
Benschop
45:01
47
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
45:02
48
Stefan van der Heijden
Huizen
45:16
49
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
45:29
50
Hans Wortel
Zeist
45:30
51
Maarten Jansen
Utrecht
45:32
52
Mark de Bruijn
Utrecht
45:33
53
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
45:43
54
C Limburg
Soest
45:56
55
Pieter van Helvert
De Meern
45:59
56
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
46:32
57
Jeroen Peters
Utrecht
46:37
58
Bram Franken
Utrecht
46:41
59
Henk Horst
Eemnes
46:44
60
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
47:03
61
Tom Pijpers
Almere
47:04
62
Ron Stam
Zeist
47:14
63
Marcel Engelsman
Utrecht
47:18
64
Johan van Luijn
Bunnik
47:28
65
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
47:36
66
Rick Bastiaans
Utrecht
47:55
67
Peter de Rijk
Houten
48:30
68
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
48:33
69
Koos Plomp
Hollandsche Rading
48:40
70
Leo Lancee
Zeist
48:46
71
Frans op de Weegh
Utrecht
48:47
72
Jan rinze van der Scho
Utrecht
49:15
73
Ron Bakker
Den Dolder
49:38
74
Peter Ras
Pretoria
49:49
75
Pieter Onderwater
Utrecht
49:53
76
Wesly Smit
Asch
50:11
77
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
50:20
78
Peer Bataille
Utrecht
50:26
79
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
50:39
80
Bart vd Ven
Utrecht
50:44
81
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
50:53
82
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
51:03
83
Marcel Stam
Utrecht
51:09
84
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
51:17
85
Wim van Monfoort
IJsselstein Ut
52:05
86
Floris Holtland
Utrecht
52:28
87
Cees Vork
Utrecht
52:43
88
Paul Vriend
Utrecht
52:47
89
Nick Sepp
Aalsmeer
53:49
90
Jaco van Eck
Maarssen
53:50
91
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
54:46
92
Harm Wildenberg
Utrecht
55:57
93
Joost van Helvert
Utrecht
56:54
94
E van de Berg
Maarssen
57:25
95
Rob van Attekum
Nieuwegein
57:29
96
Rob Rijkse
Utrecht
57:48
97
Herman van der Meer
Utrecht
1:01:09
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cathelijne van Straten
Phoenix
44:20
2
Nienke Oosterhof
Hellas
56:32
3
Ercolie Bossema
Hellas
1:00:18
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
39:31
2
Lia Wijnberger
Phoenix
39:58
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilse Land
Pijnenburg
45:04
2
Ellen van Dijk-van der
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:55
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esther Oerlemans
Hellas
47:53
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
39:36
2
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
46:42
3
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
50:43
4
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:24
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Femke Visser
Utrecht
42:24
2
Nathalie Backer
Diessen
44:01
3
Mirjam van Leeuwen
Utrecht
44:27
4
Wiebke Scheltema
Utrecht
44:36
5
Tessa van Rossenberg
Utrecht
47:32
6
Christa de Bruin
Utrecht
48:24
7
Marjanne Lam
Utrecht
50:15
8
Annemarie ten Bosch
Utrecht
50:25
9
Caroliene van der Salm
Bilthoven
50:45
10
Monique Wiegel
Utrecht
52:38
11
Toke Huntjens
Bunnik
52:39
12
Marijke Verweij
Bilthoven
52:43
13
Claudette Halkes
Utrecht
52:48
14
Margreet Jonge Poerink
Utrecht
53:43
15
Wilma de Brauw
Maartensdijk
54:11
16
Teja de Groot
Utrecht
55:03
17
Alice Kornet
Utrecht
55:29
18
Nel Schimdt
Zeist
55:41
19
Aniat Henschen
Zeist
56:32
20
Hennie van Leeuwen-van
Nieuwegein
56:40
21
Astrid Hijlkema
Zeist
56:48
22
Jose van Schuppen
Zeist
57:40
23
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
59:12
24
Hanny Rohm
Noordwijk Zh
59:21
25
Anne-marie Verheul
Maarssen
59:42
26
Susanne Termaat
Woerden
1:01:35
27
Lutie Martens
Zeist
1:02:48
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2007 00:00