Uitslagenlijst Zwitserloot Dakrun

Groesbeek - Zaterdag 2 juni 2007

MSEN, 10 KM GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jason Mbote
Kenia
27:52
27:51
2
Charles Koech
Kenia
27:56
27:55
3
Ben Kimwole
Kenia
27:58
27:57
4
Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi
LibiŽ
27:59
27:58
5
Stanley Muiruri
Kenia
28:10
28:08
6
Nicolas Koech
Kenia
29:47
29:46
7
Gahungu Vital
Burundi
29:48
29:46
8
Collins Kibet
Kenia
29:48
29:48
9
Mohammed Mourhit
BelgiŽ
29:49
29:48
10
Hans Janssens
BelgiŽ
29:53
29:53
11
Guy Fays
BelgiŽ
30:01
30:00
12
Gadissa Gurmu
EthiopiŽ
30:08
30:07
13
Koen Raymaekers
Hellas
30:20
30:19
14
Stephen Kurui
Kenia
30:28
30:28
15
Luc Krotwaar
Prins Hendrik
30:35
30:32
16
Tom Compernolle
BelgiŽ
30:45
30:44
17
Vincent Ternet
BelgiŽ
31:14
31:13
18
Alexander Diaz Rodrigu
BelgiŽ
31:22
31:21
19
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
31:48
31:47
20
Erik Sanders
Nijmegen Atletiek
32:18
32:17
21
Bart Lieckens
BelgiŽ
32:39
32:38
22
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
33:25
33:23
M35, 10 KM GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
30:59
30:58
2
Edo Baart
Atos
31:23
31:22
3
Christian Nemeth
BelgiŽ
31:56
31:54
4
Ron van Diepen
Hera
32:10
32:09
5
Kris Moernhout
BelgiŽ
32:33
32:30
6
Oleg Otmakov
BelgiŽ
32:52
32:51
7
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
33:08
33:07
VSEN, 10 KM GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Flomena Chepchirchir
Kenia
33:42
33:39
2
Caroline Chepkwony
Kenia
34:05
34:04
3
Milka Jerotich
Kenia
34:38
34:36
4
Nadja Wijenberg-Ilyina
Unitas
34:41
34:39
5
Daphne Panhuijsen
ImproveRoadRunners
34:56
34:54
6
Ludmilla Afonjoeskina
Rusland
36:33
36:31
7
Mechtild Panhuysen
Atletiek Maastricht
36:35
36:33
8
Maud Goldsteyn
Caesar
36:58
36:56
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Lensen
NetEyes Running Team
32:54
32:53
2
Jeroen Brandts
Huissen
33:06
33:06
3
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
36:49
36:47
4
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
37:58
37:57
5
Alexander van Bavel
Boxmeer
38:20
38:16
6
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
39:02
38:59
7
Arjan Jansie
Zevenaar
40:09
40:07
8
Leon Schelfhout
Raborunners 1
40:16
40:14
9
Berno Overbeek
Doetinchem
40:58
40:56
10
Hans Houben
Doetinchem
42:25
42:21
11
Sjoerd van Elferen
Nijmegen
42:31
42:22
12
Martin Berghoef
Nijmegen
44:02
43:54
13
Jeroen Luckers
Nijmegen
44:18
44:09
14
Gert-Jan Schoofs
Groesbeek
44:39
44:23
15
Jeroen Peters
Arnhem
44:40
44:34
16
Wim van Renswoude
Raborunners 1
44:41
44:34
17
Marlon Visch
Ede Gld
44:47
44:42
18
Wouter van Zwieten
ING Bank Nijmegen 1
45:04
44:40
19
Joost van Boekel
Tilburg
45:38
45:26
20
Renť Nass
Nijmegen
45:53
45:28
21
Perry de Klerk
Rotterdam
46:19
46:11
22
Jeroen Giezen
Arnhem
46:22
46:20
23
Giel Stapelbroek
Arnhem
46:33
46:07
24
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
46:36
46:22
25
Sander Hendriks
ING Bank Nijmegen 2
46:37
46:11
26
Gerry Grutters
Raborunners 1
46:38
46:28
27
Kea Hartemink
Didam
46:53
46:49
28
Geert Flinkert
Raborunners 1
47:34
47:28
29
Pieter van den Broek
Nijmegen
47:49
47:32
30
Herman vd Pluym
Arnhem
48:16
48:07
31
Jeroen Krommenhoek
Groesbeek
48:24
47:50
32
Bart Bonants
Nijmegen
48:35
48:23
33
Pim van de Laar
Nijmegen
48:40
48:14
34
Michiel Kerkkamp
Oosterhout gem Nijme
48:44
48:26
35
Theo Bons
Raborunners 1
49:14
49:04
36
Daan Liebers
Rutolux
49:17
49:02
37
Geoffrey Schouten
Nijmegen
50:31
50:19
38
William Peters
Raborunners 1
50:43
50:28
39
Yannick Evers
Nijmegen
51:14
50:56
40
Aarnoud Kraan
Groesbeek
51:43
51:09
41
Martijn Swarts
Arnhem
53:31
52:59
42
David van Nuissenburg
Arnhem
53:43
53:37
43
Bart Kroon
Gennep
54:00
53:43
44
Jan Hoekstra
Nijmegen
54:02
53:38
45
Pepijn Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:06
55:59
46
Rene Rutten
Rutolux
57:03
56:46
47
Mark Theloosen
Valburg
57:18
57:11
48
Nino van Langen
Malden
58:03
57:53
49
Remy Lenselink
Tegelen
58:18
58:04
50
Marcel Lenselink
Steijl
58:24
58:10
51
Wilco van Schipstal
Sint Anthonis
59:22
58:50
52
Joost Jacobs
Nijmegen
1:03:23
1:02:53
53
Ralf van den Beucken
Groesbeek
1:04:24
1:03:51
MMAS, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Aymanns
Goch (GER)
34:02
34:01
2
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
34:25
34:24
3
Antoine Roes
Wijchen
36:04
36:03
4
Paul van Rooyen
Velp Gld
36:37
36:36
5
Manfred Vels
Doetinchem
37:01
37:00
6
Henk van der Meijde
Randwijk
37:25
37:24
7
Jan Mehssen
Beek Ubbergen
37:36
37:35
8
John Janssen
Venlo
37:58
37:56
9
Han Janssen
Gendt
38:06
38:04
10
Jos Bruens
Huissen
38:24
38:22
11
William de Bruin
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
38:29
38:25
12
Arjen de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
38:41
38:37
13
Pieter Moedt
Rheden
39:26
39:24
14
Roy Hennekes
Arnhem
39:31
39:29
15
Leon Nillesen
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
39:33
39:29
16
Michel Bekker
Millingen aan de Rij
39:48
39:46
17
Maurice van Rossum
Nijmegen
39:50
39:42
18
Rob van Dop
Groesbeek
39:52
39:51
19
Maarten Meeuwsen
Winssen
40:06
40:06
20
Han Stellaard
Beusichem
40:38
40:35
21
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
40:51
40:49
22
Jan Poelen
NetEyes Running Team
41:20
41:13
23
Paul Waalders
Aalten
41:23
41:21
24
Wilbert Derksen
Groesbeek
41:24
41:13
25
Peter van Steen
Bennekom
41:40
41:35
26
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
41:40
41:37
27
Hans de Bruin
Milsbeek
41:41
41:19
28
Gerrie Cilessen
NetEyes Running Team
41:53
41:44
29
Geert Derks
Wijchen
41:57
41:50
30
Henk Albers
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
42:04
41:58
31
Adrie Honders
Opheusden
42:29
42:26
32
Jan Wolterink
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
42:43
42:37
33
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
42:43
42:32
34
Pieter Brouwer
NetEyes Running Team
42:55
42:46
35
Jos Peters
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
43:01
42:55
36
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
43:11
43:08
37
Taco Hanou
Zevenaar
43:15
43:09
38
Benno Aversteeg
Aalten
43:20
43:18
39
Aloys van de Burgt
Overasselt
43:34
43:31
40
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Mook
43:35
43:32
41
Hans van Druten
Nijmegen
43:37
43:25
42
Michiel van Vreeswijk
Deventer
43:38
43:33
43
Jan Willem Heurer
Nijmegen
43:55
43:44
44
Bert Arents
NetEyes Running Team
44:00
43:51
45
Marcel Hendriks
Apeldoorn
44:12
44:02
46
Peter de Jong
NetEyes Running Team
44:20
44:12
47
Ton LŁckers
Boxmeer
44:22
44:12
48
Jan Claes
Nijmegen
44:24
43:56
49
Sjaak Hendriks
De Nijmeegse Loopsch
44:25
43:59
50
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
44:28
44:15
51
Willie van Haren
Overasselt
44:33
44:23
52
Cornť van Helteren
Groesbeek
44:34
44:26
53
Wim Sonnevijlle
Nijmegen
44:44
44:13
54
Roelf Werkman
Arnhem
44:47
44:37
55
Gerrit jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
44:51
44:27
56
Hans Sterken
Gemert
45:01
44:56
57
Rob Heijnen
ING Bank Nijmegen 1
45:07
45:03
58
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
45:07
45:02
59
Hennie Wijers
Groesbeek
45:12
45:03
60
Hans Zweekhorst
Wadenoijen
45:18
44:58
61
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
45:22
45:19
62
Ron Blom
Huissen
45:22
45:12
63
Karel Willaert
Heijen
45:29
45:24
64
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
45:38
45:33
65
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
45:44
45:37
66
Laurens Bouw
Rheden
45:47
45:44
67
Jos Raedts
Molenhoek Lb
45:49
45:38
68
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
45:53
45:51
69
Matthea Moons
NetEyes Running Team
45:56
45:42
70
Henk Kusters
Groesbeek
45:59
45:47
71
Herman Koopman
Beuningen Gld
46:03
45:45
72
Henk Lammers
Aalten
46:07
46:06
73
Martin Sterk
Westervoort
46:12
46:02
74
Ben Heijnen
Molenhoek Lb
46:14
46:00
75
Tom van Zwieten
ING Bank Nijmegen 1
46:21
45:59
76
Edwin van Oosten
Nijmegen
46:21
46:06
77
Ton de Jong
NetEyes Running Team
46:22
46:14
78
Bas Tromp
Winssen
46:29
46:07
79
Henk Ramakers
Venray
46:31
46:26
80
Gerard van der Vries
ING Bank Nijmegen 2
46:33
46:10
81
Frits Mulders
Groesbeek
46:33
46:30
82
Henk Gijsbers
ING Bank Nijmegen 1
46:38
46:02
83
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
46:42
46:27
84
Hans Speelman
Rozendaal
46:48
46:45
85
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
46:51
46:38
86
Geert Elbers
Molenhoek Lb
46:53
46:39
87
Kees de Ruwe
Nijmegen
46:59
46:41
88
Mari Arissen
Druten
47:00
46:48
89
Frans van Megen
Doesburg
47:01
46:56
90
Gerrit te Lindert
Aalten
47:07
47:02
91
Henk Jansen
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
47:18
47:04
92
Jan Bouw
Apeldoorn
47:22
47:18
93
Jacques Reuvers
NetEyes Running Team
47:23
47:11
94
Menno Beukers
Hellevoetsluis
47:34
47:06
95
Wiljo van den Broek
Afferden Gld
47:42
47:27
96
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
47:44
47:17
97
Achilles Smeltink
Groesbeek
47:52
47:46
98
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen
47:54
47:43
99
Hans Theloosen
Valburg
47:56
47:49
100
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
47:57
47:26
101
Stephan Muskens
NetEyes Running Team
47:57
47:45
102
Adriaan Koenen
Arnhem
48:06
47:44
103
Ton Pauw
Wijchen
48:20
48:13
104
Wiel Langenhuizen
Gemert
48:20
48:15
105
Rien Walk
Grave
48:23
48:13
106
Hans Koskamp
Aalten
48:27
48:17
107
Carlo Willemse
Oosterhout gem Nijme
48:27
48:14
108
Jhc Loock
Millingen aan de Rij
48:28
48:19
109
Toine van Hulst
Druten
48:29
47:57
110
Hans Haarbrink
Deventer
48:34
47:59
111
John Goossens
Rutolux
48:35
48:20
112
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
48:35
48:16
113
De Waal
Groesbeek
48:36
48:34
114
Dirk Nusselder
Hummelo
48:36
48:34
115
Manuel van Baarsen
ING Bank Nijmegen 1
48:44
48:15
116
Eric Brouwer
Arnhem
48:46
48:32
117
Herman van Langen
Malden
48:48
48:38
118
Jan van Druten
Groesbeek
48:53
48:49
119
Gerard Bunschoten
Groesbeek
49:04
49:00
120
Gerard Peters
Wijchen
49:06
48:55
121
Dirk van de Peppel
Duiven
49:14
48:54
122
Patrick Nagtegaal
Oosterhout gem Nijme
49:16
48:36
123
Martin Seevinck
Didam
49:17
49:02
124
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
49:24
49:20
125
Theo Hubers
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
49:36
49:19
126
Jan Vos
Gemert
49:51
49:46
127
Teun Rietman
Oosterhout gem Nijme
49:52
49:44
128
Marcel Kamps
Malden
49:53
49:45
129
Freek van Camp
ING Bank Nijmegen 2
49:56
49:29
130
Kersten
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
49:58
49:43
131
Harrie Liebers
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
50:08
49:30
132
Robert Nagtegaal
Arnhem
50:14
49:54
133
Rick Keuning
Druten
50:18
49:46
134
Arnold Jummon
Arnhem
50:22
49:46
135
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
50:25
50:12
136
Bertus van het Hekke
Loenen Gld
50:29
50:07
137
Herman Bolwiender
Drempt
50:29
50:14
138
Joost ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
50:32
50:26
139
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
50:36
50:08
140
Johan Derriks
Ede Gld
50:37
50:06
141
Loek Lelieveld
Oud Beijerland
50:38
50:14
142
Steven Oehlers
Arnhem
50:38
50:26
143
Leen de Waal
Nijmegen
50:46
50:30
144
Bert te Slaa
Hengelo Gld
50:52
50:35
145
Henk Cobussen
Hernen
50:54
50:20
146
Ben van den Broek
Beuningen Gld
50:56
50:48
147
Harm Karsten
ING Bank Nijmegen 1
50:58
50:30
148
Theo Smits
Zevenaar
50:59
50:44
149
Theo Derksen
Valburg
51:06
50:37
150
Solomon Berbicks
Amsterdam
51:14
51:11
151
Hans van der Horst
Valburg
51:15
50:55
152
Andrť Toonen
Nijmegen
51:17
51:12
153
Cees Verhoef
Groesbeek
51:34
51:18
154
Ruud Loos
Ede Gld
51:37
51:33
155
Paul de la Combť
Doesburg
51:46
51:41
156
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
51:47
51:14
157
Wim Jonkers
Ede Gld
51:50
51:22
158
Rob Jansen
Duiven
51:53
51:44
159
Fons Egging
Groesbeek
51:55
51:32
160
Ger van Bernebeek
Dodewaard
52:02
51:45
161
Peter de Bruijn
Nijmegen
52:03
51:54
162
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
52:03
51:47
163
Jac van Garderen
Didam
52:05
51:30
164
Frank Engelbart
Beuningen Gld
52:06
51:47
165
Henk Coenen
Groesbeek
52:07
51:49
166
Ger Heesen
Nijmegen
52:09
51:44
167
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
52:19
52:07
168
Arie van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
52:23
52:13
169
Wim Eeren
Rutolux
52:36
52:19
170
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
52:37
52:17
171
Remon Oude Wolbers
Doesburg
52:47
52:11
172
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
53:01
52:43
173
Bart Bors
Nijmegen
53:16
52:47
174
Koen Wissing
Leuth
53:21
52:57
175
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rij
53:21
52:54
176
Bart Miggiels
Beugen
53:32
53:05
177
Thijs Lavrijsen
Nijmegen
53:42
53:23
178
Roger Franssen
Heerlen
53:43
53:29
179
Jan van der Wielen
Arnhem
53:44
53:16
180
Guus Fransen
ING Bank Nijmegen 2
53:45
53:17
181
Gerard van den Heuvel
Gennep
53:47
53:32
182
Niko Raaphorst
Groesbeek
54:05
53:43
183
Willem Vink
Ottersum
54:05
53:43
184
Ben Vink
De Steeg
54:07
53:47
185
Ton van der Zanden
Cuijk
54:11
54:00
186
Startnummer 143
54:40
54:29
187
Robbert Janssen
Deest
54:47
54:16
188
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
54:59
54:57
189
Ben Wils
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
55:12
54:50
190
Jan Arts
Nijmegen
55:42
55:21
191
Co Meijer
Malden
55:42
55:19
192
Erwin Kuijltjes
Noisy le Grand (FRA)
55:50
55:43
193
Rini Romijnders
Beneden Leeuwen
55:52
55:20
194
Willy Rutten
Groesbeek
55:52
55:44
195
Johan Bakker
Malden
55:55
55:30
196
Walter de Bie
Arnhem
56:12
55:47
197
Jan Retel
Doesburg
56:16
55:42
198
Sjef Keijzers
ING Bank Nijmegen 2
56:37
56:11
199
Jan Neelis
Groesbeek
56:56
56:37
200
Bart Reintjes
Nijmegen
57:01
56:23
201
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
57:03
56:38
202
Marcel Wieggers
Zevenaar
57:18
57:03
203
Jacques Straten
Nijmegen
57:28
57:10
204
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
57:38
57:04
205
Tonnie Bleumink
Arnhem
57:50
57:37
206
Gerrit Roessink
Doetinchem
58:02
57:56
207
Ruud van Domburg
Beuningen Gld
58:11
57:52
208
Paul ter Laak
Nijmegen
58:40
58:15
209
Edwin Baars
Doetinchem
58:42
58:07
210
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
58:46
58:17
211
Paul Ketelaar
Nijmegen
58:52
58:32
212
John van de Ven
De Nijmeegse Loopsch
59:17
58:52
213
Ton Arts
Leuth
59:39
59:06
214
Henni vd Wielen
De Nijmeegse Loopsch
1:00:14
59:48
215
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
1:00:15
59:55
216
Willy Heijnen
Rutolux
1:00:33
1:00:16
217
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
1:00:39
1:00:23
218
Thijs Volkers
De Nijmeegse Loopsch
1:00:55
1:00:26
219
Jeroen Breen
Heusden gem Heusden
1:01:30
1:01:23
220
Bob van Heut
Malden
1:01:40
1:01:25
221
Willem Hooftman
Braamt
1:03:27
1:03:18
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vicky Lieckens
Herentals (BEL)
40:36
40:33
2
An Claes
Westerlo (BEL)
41:25
41:23
3
Mira van Vroonhoven
Groesbeek
42:25
42:13
4
Heidi Derks
Wanroij
48:03
47:58
5
Charlotte Dunselman
Terborg
48:35
48:29
6
Mieke van Belicum
Oploo
48:40
48:35
7
Sabine Wigman
Berghem
49:44
49:37
8
Marion Gerssen
De Meern
52:19
52:18
9
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
52:22
52:03
10
Cathelijne van der Zon
Oosterhout gem Nijme
54:00
53:27
11
Tessa Peters
Nijmegen
55:45
55:38
12
Juliette Klooken
Arnhem
56:41
56:15
13
Carla Muytjens
Nijmegen
57:24
57:09
14
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
57:36
57:11
15
Linda Jakobs
Nijmegen
57:36
57:09
16
Willy Lucas
Groesbeek
1:03:29
1:02:56
VMAS, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
GabriŽlle Vijverberg
Breda
40:22
40:21
2
Desiree Wierper
Beuningen
41:48
41:44
3
Corrine Termaat
Druten
42:17
42:16
4
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
43:15
43:14
5
Jannemien Bosman
Arnhem
45:07
45:05
6
Christina van Agt
Nijmegen
46:23
46:11
7
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
46:37
46:35
8
Annie Claassen
Malden
47:00
46:46
9
Diny Baakman
Didam
47:23
47:18
10
Annelies van Bentum
Amsterdam
47:59
47:51
11
Anne Luchies
Arnhem
48:48
48:26
12
Tineke Reintjes
Malden
49:05
48:28
13
Tonny Gieling
Ewijk
49:20
49:13
14
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
49:21
49:14
15
Wilma Houkes
Millingen aan de Rij
49:31
49:07
16
Maria Oppel
Arnhem
49:55
49:52
17
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen
51:34
51:14
18
Josee Heurter
Nijmegen
51:53
51:42
19
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
52:14
51:55
20
Thea Verstegen
Mill
52:28
52:23
21
Mieke Akkermans
Nijmegen
52:34
52:12
22
Hendrien Minkhorst
Hummelo
52:52
52:46
23
Trudie Derksen
Groesbeek
53:01
52:44
24
Els Stoffelen
Wijchen
53:18
52:59
25
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
54:06
53:59
26
Sjan Cornelissen
Beers Nb
54:30
54:24
27
Irma Wellink
Aalten
54:43
54:32
28
Elly Neijland
Deventer
54:43
54:22
29
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
55:35
55:14
30
Annette Diender
Gouda
55:37
55:07
31
Jochbeth Spartley-Wenn
Opheusden
56:17
56:00
32
Gherina van de Vuurst
Arnhem
56:38
56:15
33
Josť van der Zon
Beuningen Gld
56:44
56:12
34
Bernadette vd Breeden
Ewijk
56:52
56:24
35
Wilma Waalders
Aalten
58:21
58:10
36
Anna Westerhof
Nijmegen
59:16
58:42
37
Sonja van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
59:44
59:23
38
Marjon Lenders
Groesbeek
1:00:06
59:31
39
Karin van Bergen
Groesbeek
1:00:39
1:00:05
40
Leida van Egteren
Zelhem
1:00:51
1:00:28
41
Lia Fluit
Nijmegen
1:01:05
1:00:47
42
Ellen Hubers
Doetinchem
1:01:11
1:00:50
43
Lucie Jansen
Keijenborg
1:02:13
1:01:50
44
Tilly Gerbecks
Groesbeek
1:02:28
1:02:13
45
Jolanda Pijlman
Wijchen
1:02:45
1:02:23
46
Annemiek Volkers-Grol
De Nijmeegse Loopsch
1:04:24
1:03:58
47
Ellen van Wolde
De Nijmeegse Loopsch
1:05:02
1:04:35
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper van der Wielen
Wijchen
15:58
15:56
2
Jan Kranenbarg
Groesbeek
17:25
17:23
3
Danny Froeling
Lent
18:00
17:59
4
Niklas van Cassel
Goirle
18:03
18:01
5
Klaas Medendorp
Nijmegen
18:18
18:16
6
Huub Claassen
Nijmegen
18:26
18:22
7
Arjan Hoenselaar
Millingen aan de Rij
18:28
18:25
8
Roger Geurts
Arnhem
18:32
18:29
9
Rik Janssen
Groesbeek
18:35
18:34
10
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
18:56
18:55
11
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
19:06
19:03
12
Arjan Wijnen
Wouters Schoonmaakor
19:07
19:02
13
Julian Berlie
Cuijk
19:12
19:09
14
Rob Poelen
Wouters Schoonmaakor
19:17
19:12
15
Pieter Bakx
Nijmegen
19:22
19:19
16
Jelle Busscher
Huissen
19:36
19:33
17
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
19:52
19:50
18
Niels Fliervoet
Wijchen
20:29
20:25
19
Teun Fliervoet
Wijchen
20:42
20:37
20
Floris van Laethem
Oosterhout gem Nijme
20:52
20:48
21
Michael Kersten
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
21:25
21:12
22
Joost Derksen
Groesbeek
21:29
21:15
23
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
21:36
21:25
24
Jelle Wils
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
21:38
21:27
25
Wout Lamers
Wouters Schoonmaakor
21:42
21:37
26
Roel Hendriks
Zwitserloot Dak
21:43
21:26
27
Roel Cillessen
Wouters Schoonmaakor
21:51
21:45
28
Arjen Landsdaal
Raborunners 2
21:54
21:48
29
Bjorn Ceelen
CV Mar Kť
21:55
21:53
30
Jochem van Rossum
Beneden Leeuwen
21:55
21:49
31
Jeroen Wildeman
CV Mar Kť
22:14
22:04
32
Roy Westenberg
Druten
22:16
22:12
33
Gijs Rikken
Wouters Schoonmaakor
22:42
22:37
34
Jeroen Melgers
Nijmegen
22:57
22:41
35
Roel der Nederlanden
Groesbeek
23:01
22:51
36
Rene Albers
Groesbeek
23:02
22:59
37
Michael Albers
Zwitserloot Dak
23:08
22:48
38
Renť Thijssen
CV Mar Kť
23:15
23:06
39
Niels Heijenk
Arnhem
23:16
23:07
40
Bas Bakker
Zwitserloot Dak
23:19
23:01
41
Jasper Sonnevelt
Druten
23:31
23:26
42
John Nillissen
CV Mar Kť
23:34
23:23
43
Joris Arents
Groesbeek
23:36
23:31
44
Danny Jansen
CV Mar Kť
23:44
23:35
45
Thijs Wolterink
Groesbeek
23:59
23:52
46
Daan Kosters
Groesbeek
23:59
23:53
47
Rick Wolsing
Millingen aan de Rij
24:11
24:02
48
Toon Wolsing
Millingen aan de Rij
24:11
24:01
49
Jeff Nagel
Nijmegen
24:22
24:05
50
Tom Smits
Nijmegen
24:22
24:20
51
Ward de Waal
Groesbeek
24:28
24:22
52
Geert van Baggem
's-Hertogenbosch
24:42
24:28
53
Iwan Veldkamp
Zevenaar
24:50
24:45
54
Frank Beunder
Arnhem
25:03
24:50
55
Tobias van Helden
Nijmegen
25:05
24:48
56
Raymond Leenders
Croes Control
25:24
25:04
57
Harm van den Brink
Wouters Schoonmaakor
25:29
25:25
58
Constant Volmeijer
De Steeg
25:31
25:17
59
Loen Klaassen
Raborunners 2
26:43
26:37
60
Servaes van Elteren
ING Bank Nijmegen 3
27:24
26:58
61
Joost Struik
Groesbeek
27:28
27:16
62
Ignaas Pennings
Croes Control
27:31
27:13
63
Sebastiaan van der Mee
Enschede
27:31
27:24
64
Mark de Vries
Nijmegen
27:32
27:26
65
Ruud Arents
Zwitserloot Dak
27:51
27:31
66
Berry Kersten
CV Mar Kť
28:16
28:06
MMAS, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Henet
Bemmel
16:32
16:31
2
Wim Traanman
Nijmegen
16:34
16:33
3
Peter Huls
Nijmegen
17:20
17:19
4
Gijsvan den Hurk
Wamel
17:44
17:42
5
Theo Krebber
Sonsbeck (GER)
17:54
17:53
6
Geert Wevers
Aalten
18:03
18:01
7
Rene Kok
Elst Gld
18:06
18:03
8
Ton Melssen
Kranenburg (GER)
18:10
18:07
9
Bernd Hotschots
Sonsbeek
18:19
18:16
10
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
18:21
18:18
11
Peter Wissing
Megchelen
18:48
18:47
12
Erik Fransen
Slijk Ewijk
18:49
18:46
13
Philip Roebroeck
Nijmegen
18:50
18:47
14
Ton Berghout
Apeldoorn
18:58
18:55
15
Rinus van der Voort
Groesbeek
19:03
19:01
16
John Elbers
Doornenburg
19:08
19:06
17
Marc van Onna
Bemmel
19:12
19:11
18
Hanno de Boer
Nijmegen
19:19
19:18
19
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
19:22
19:20
20
Harm Wijers
Groesbeek
19:32
19:27
21
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
19:35
19:31
22
Geert Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
19:40
19:35
23
Eric Catz
Duiven
19:47
19:41
24
Paul Loeffen
Heijen
20:00
19:56
25
Gerwin Godschalk
Malden
20:11
20:05
26
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
20:13
20:12
27
Ruud van Suijdam
Utrecht
20:14
20:12
28
Eddie van Geijtenbeek
Kranenburg (GER)
20:20
20:14
29
Rudy van der Heijden
Grave
20:22
20:18
30
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
20:22
20:14
31
Frans de Waal
Wijchen
20:37
20:35
32
Fried Tuinte
Winterswijk Meddo
20:52
20:43
33
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
20:54
20:53
34
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
21:01
20:58
35
Marco Thijssen
Croes Control
21:03
20:45
36
Jan Rottjens
Leuth
21:06
20:59
37
Jos Verweij
Groesbeek
21:15
21:11
38
Henk Bruggeman
Zevenaar
21:19
21:17
39
Paul van Driel
Bemmel
21:24
21:22
40
Hans Joosten
Nijmegen
21:28
21:18
41
Gertjan Reuser
Lent
21:29
21:22
42
Koen Hendriks
Groesbeek
21:31
21:23
43
Chris Fliervoet
Wijchen
21:37
21:33
44
Jan Kruitwagen
Velp Gld
21:39
21:37
45
Luc Keijzers
Nijmegen
21:48
21:34
46
Erik Steenbergen
Babberich
21:50
21:39
47
Maicel Willemsen
Duiven
21:54
21:37
48
Maarten Vlieger
Malden
21:55
21:47
49
Hennie Loeffen
Groesbeek
21:58
21:54
50
Ron Tersmette
Nijmegen
22:04
21:57
51
Paul Klomberg
Leuth
22:06
22:04
52
Theo Hendriks
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
22:07
21:59
53
Louis van Merwijk
Croes Control
22:16
22:00
54
Rob Baltussen
Nijmegen
22:27
22:19
55
Dick Winkel
Raborunners 2
22:28
22:23
56
Rene Hillegers
Malden
22:38
22:35
57
Johan Plamont
Oosterhout Gld
22:40
22:39
58
Denis de Vries
Nijmegen
23:08
23:00
59
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
23:09
22:44
60
Fred de Vries
Duiven
23:14
23:03
61
Ton van Laethem
Oosterhout gem Nijme
23:14
23:11
62
Ben Heijenk
Arnhem
23:16
23:08
63
Theo Stronks
Aalten
23:21
23:19
64
Rembrand Rietveld
Zetten
23:24
23:14
65
Akkie Schuurma
Ede Gld
23:26
23:11
66
Rob Groendijk
Wageningen
23:28
23:22
67
Ron Camps
Wageningen
23:29
23:12
68
Antoni Manders
Veghel
23:30
23:21
69
Hans Kersten
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
23:31
23:19
70
Tom Paternotte
Groesbeek
23:49
23:34
71
Lars Hogenboom
Beuningen Gld
23:52
23:50
72
Rene Bruggeman
Raalte
23:58
23:51
73
Pim Hofs
Elst Gld
24:00
23:50
74
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
24:14
23:50
75
Theo Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
24:19
24:13
76
Michel Hermsen
Huissen
24:21
24:17
77
Theo Albers
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
24:29
24:17
78
Hans Olthaar
Nijmegen
24:37
24:36
79
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
24:55
24:35
80
Andrť Kooij
Arnhem
25:02
24:54
81
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
25:04
24:55
82
Leo van der Heyden
Nijmegen
25:05
24:47
83
Eric Stuve
Groesbeek
25:06
24:55
84
Rudy Wolf
ING Bank Nijmegen 3
25:09
24:43
85
Jeroen Janssen
Leuth
25:10
25:00
86
John Loeffen
Groesbeek
25:14
24:54
87
Cor Janssen
Renkum
25:24
25:11
88
Theo van Helden
Nijmegen
25:34
25:17
89
Bertil Bruisten
Beuningen Gld
25:49
25:37
90
Hans Rommelse
Capelle aan den IJss
26:02
25:39
91
Hans Garretsen
Winterswijk
26:06
25:56
92
Giovanni Amato
Arnhem
26:10
25:58
93
Lambert de Bruin
Groesbeek
26:15
26:02
94
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
27:06
26:52
95
Johan Spies
Apeldoorn
27:13
27:03
96
Frank Pouels
Bennekom
27:35
27:11
97
Bert Poelen
Groesbeek
27:43
27:22
98
Jack Daalmans
Hernen
28:01
27:42
99
Rein Evers
ING Bank Nijmegen 3
28:08
27:43
100
Jan-Willem Huijssoon
Wageningen
28:32
28:10
101
Henk Jeuriens
Millingen aan de Rij
28:42
28:32
102
Jan vd Pol
Groesbeek
28:53
28:30
103
Geert Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
29:10
28:51
104
Ton Roksnoer
Heteren
29:51
29:29
105
EugŤne Lekatompessy
Ede Gld
29:52
29:27
106
Reemond Rutten
Groesbeek
30:37
30:23
107
Pieter Gallee
Mook
30:39
30:32
108
Jaap Davelaar
Arnhem
30:55
30:34
109
Roel Gerressen
Duiven
31:18
30:55
110
Joop Raaphorst
Velp Gld
35:24
35:00
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
18:56
18:54
2
Juul Lavrijsen
Haps
19:23
19:21
3
Stefanie Nijenhuis
Lobith
19:24
19:23
4
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
19:41
19:39
5
Renske Dickhout
Dodewaard
20:39
20:37
6
Marina van Maanen
Wageningen
20:55
20:54
7
Lisanne Bruijsten
Dodewaard
21:07
21:06
8
Suzanne van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
21:30
21:29
9
Annelieke Belgers
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
21:56
21:45
10
Edith Reijmer
Winterswijk
21:59
21:56
11
Sanne de Krijger
Velp Gld
22:02
22:00
12
Christien van Tricht
Nijmegen
22:15
22:12
13
Vera van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
22:40
22:37
14
Marieke Pluk
Boxmeer
23:22
23:20
15
Judy Forville
Nijmegen
23:23
23:00
16
Imke Driessen
Millingen aan de Rij
23:47
23:38
17
Lineke Oosterwechel
Nijmegen
23:47
23:44
18
Inge Verkaart
Wijchen
23:52
23:50
19
Fleur Nijenhof
Bemmel
24:00
23:57
20
Ilse Kersten
Groesbeek
24:01
23:54
21
Krista Davelaar
Nijmegen
24:09
23:50
22
Karlijn Loock
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
24:40
24:28
23
Chantal Janssen
Arnhem
25:15
25:02
24
Lotte van Laethem
Oosterhout gem Nijme
25:45
25:40
25
Frederieke Verbruggen
Nijmegen
25:51
25:42
26
Flora Kokenberg
Giesbeek
25:55
25:40
27
Anouk van den Broek
Millingen aan de Rij
26:16
26:07
28
Niki van Dreumel
Arnhem
26:22
26:10
29
Dorien van Leeuwen
Arnhem
26:34
26:27
30
Elles van Mil
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
27:36
27:21
31
Chrisje Kersten-van Mi
Gebr Kersten Timmerw
27:37
27:22
32
Sophie Groenen
Zwitserloot Dak
28:08
27:50
33
Erica Schipperen
Alphen Gld
28:12
27:51
34
Esther van der Kaaij
Arnhem
28:32
28:25
35
Susan Beijers
Bredevoort
28:33
28:12
36
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
28:33
28:13
37
Nienke Timmer
Nijmegen
28:43
28:31
38
Mariska Beijers
Bredevoort
29:06
28:44
39
Lizette van Dinther
Croes Control
29:19
29:00
40
Sanne Rutten
Groesbeek
29:23
29:17
41
Sandy Janssen
Groesbeek
29:42
29:33
42
Linda Albers
Raborunners 2
30:41
30:36
43
Den Houter
Nijmegen
30:41
30:34
44
Liesbeth Geertman
Croes Control
30:47
30:29
VMAS, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ryan van Baal
Milsbeek
20:46
20:43
2
Anja Franzen
Slijk Ewijk
20:53
20:51
3
Peet van Erp
Groesbeek
21:15
21:10
4
Mirjan Thijssen-Tax
Raborunners 2
22:18
22:13
5
Astrid Oude Lashof
Nijmegen
22:23
22:15
6
Silvia van Zuylen
Croes Control
24:26
24:10
7
Matty Lupker
Nijmegen
24:46
24:41
8
Gisela de Bruijn
Groesbeek
25:04
24:40
9
Carla van Ballegooij
Lent
25:13
25:06
10
Jacqueline Baar
Malden
25:28
25:10
11
Desiree Derriks
Ede Gld
25:36
25:20
12
Monique van Laethem
Oosterhout gem Nijme
25:37
25:33
13
Tonny Knaape
Ede Gld
25:40
25:23
14
Klaartje Verhoeven
Utrecht
26:04
25:56
15
De Vries
Groesbeek
26:14
26:07
16
Marieke van Mourik
Arnhem
26:15
25:56
17
Tiny Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
26:36
26:20
18
Bebpie Broekman
Malden
26:49
26:42
19
Helga van den Broek
Millingen aan de Rij
26:56
26:47
20
Ellen Arts
Raborunners 2
26:57
26:52
21
Jule Bossers
Nijmegen
27:00
26:44
22
Marina Ceelen
Nijmegen
27:02
26:45
23
Stephany Faber van Hue
Duiven
27:10
26:51
24
Nancy Thissen
Groesbeek
27:28
27:14
25
Ineke Brugman
Nijmegen
27:35
27:28
26
Liduine de Jong
ING Bank Nijmegen 3
27:44
27:17
27
Maranka Verkerk
Nijmegen
27:48
27:33
28
Helma Willemsen
Duiven
27:50
27:31
29
Jolanda Verkerk
Wijchen
27:55
27:36
30
Erny Baars
Arnhem
27:56
27:45
31
Renate Wolterinck
Elst Gld
28:14
27:47
32
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
28:22
28:18
33
Elly Kuiltjes-Fleuren
Heumen
28:23
28:06
34
Mia Renkens
Mook
28:35
28:14
35
Ester Evers
Duiven
28:40
28:27
36
Riky Burgers
Milsbeek
28:41
28:26
37
Maria Langeveldt-Fleur
Groesbeek
28:52
28:35
38
Marja Verbeet
Groesbeek
28:57
28:44
39
Agnes de Nijs
Groesbeek
28:57
28:43
40
Linde Bull
Arnhem
28:58
28:39
41
Sabine Premer-Brinxma
Nijmegen
29:02
28:48
42
Thea van Gemert
Grave
29:05
28:49
43
Silvia de Groot
Groesbeek
29:15
29:10
44
Marianne Lucassen
Molenhoek Lb
29:25
29:01
45
Liesbeth Clerx
Nijmegen
29:27
29:12
46
Claudia van Haren
Nijmegen
29:28
29:12
47
Maaike Hermens
Nijmegen
29:28
29:12
48
Miranda de Bruin
Milsbeek
29:29
29:10
49
Nathalie Bosman
Malden
29:29
29:10
50
Petra jansen van Dis
Doorwerth
30:06
29:53
51
Mevrlbm Wischmann
Malden
30:07
29:48
52
Mirjam Bek
Milsbeek
30:14
29:53
53
Lidy Kersten
Groesbeek
30:17
30:05
54
Marlies Guiljam
Kesteren
30:46
30:25
55
Rianne Koskamp
Doetinchem
30:59
30:42
56
Monique Wilting
Groesbeek
31:19
31:05
57
Marieke Derks
Groesbeek
31:23
31:10
58
Kitty Wissink
Lengel
31:29
31:07
59
Carla den Nieuwenhoop
Veenendaal
32:09
31:44
60
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:17
31:55
61
Marie-Jose Poelen
Groesbeek
32:37
32:23
62
Anja Oosterink-Dales
Zelhem
33:12
33:00
63
Claudia Winters
Vethuizen
33:12
32:49
64
Monique Bodde
Molenhoek Lb
33:27
33:05
65
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
34:29
34:05
66
Thea vd Pol Hermsen
Groesbeek
35:16
34:53
J1314, 1 KM 13-14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorijn de Mare
Houten
3:02
3:02
2
Melvin Seevinck
Didam
3:13
3:12
3
Kay Christ
Groesbeek
3:17
3:16
4
Jeroen Ebbers
Groesbeek
3:18
3:18
5
Niels Janssen
Groesbeek
3:20
3:19
6
Robin Baars
Groesbeek
3:25
3:24
7
Bas Langeveld
Groesbeek
3:29
3:28
8
Wesley Hubbers
Groesbeek
3:35
3:34
9
Elwin Liebers
Groesbeek
3:35
3:34
10
Max van der Veer
Groesbeek
3:36
3:35
11
Gijs Muskens
Beers Nb
3:41
3:40
12
Tim Groos
Groesbeek
3:49
3:48
13
Bart Muskens
Beers Nb
3:50
3:49
14
Niels Heijenk
Arnhem
4:02
4:02
15
Salif Lx
Groesbeek
4:34
4:03
16
Melvin Nillessen
Groesbeek
4:34
4:04
17
Glenn Smit
Groesbeek
4:07
4:06
18
Jan Clardeij
Groesbeek
4:12
4:12
19
Juan Ubink
Sionsheuvel
4:14
4:13
20
Loek Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
4:22
4:21
21
Louis Bloemers
Groesbeek
4:35
4:34
22
Paul Vosman
Carolusschool
5:46
5:13
M1314, 1 KM 13-14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Versteegen
Groesbeek
3:19
3:18
2
Marijn Verwiel
Groesbeek
3:38
3:38
3
Marije Peters
Groesbeek
3:41
3:40
4
Mirthe Verweij
Groesbeek
3:48
3:48
5
Britt Peters
Groesbeek
4:23
3:51
6
Petra Schuivens
Groesbeek
3:56
3:54
7
Loes de Jong
Groesbeek
4:39
4:07
8
Sjanne Wolterink
Groesbeek
4:09
4:09
9
Joyce de Haan
Groesbeek
4:16
4:16
10
Loes Mulders
Molenhoek Lb
4:36
4:35
11
Jacky Dankers
Het Vossenhol
5:09
5:08
12
Paulien Schalkx
Adalbert
5:11
5:10
13
Daphene
Het Vossenhol
5:26
5:25
J12, 1 KM 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
3:19
3:19
2
Steven van Kuyl
De Sieppe
3:28
3:27
3
Richard Cichy
Het Vossenhol
3:35
3:34
4
Thom van de Bund
Adelbrecht - Windeki
3:38
3:37
5
Sjors Walter
Adalbert
3:43
3:42
6
Nick Reintjes
St. Jozef
3:43
3:43
7
Wessel van Bentem
De Sieppe
3:44
3:43
8
Martijn Willems
Het Vossenhol
3:44
3:43
9
Rob Janssens
Het Vossenhol
3:47
3:47
10
Sjoerd Gnodde
Tovercirkel
3:48
3:47
11
Micky Haerkens
Het Vossenhol
3:49
3:47
12
Menno Sillessen
Groesbeek
3:50
3:50
13
Marlo Ploemen
Adalbert
3:55
3:53
14
Patrick Wijnhoven
Het Vossenhol
3:55
3:54
15
Twan Evers
Heumen
4:02
3:58
16
Joris Ebbers
De Sieppe
4:02
4:01
17
Stan Lucassen
Bergen Lb
4:05
4:04
18
Cees Mandjes
Het Vossenhol
4:09
4:08
19
Jorg Theunissen
De Sieppe
4:12
4:11
20
Rens Eikholt
De Sieppe
4:24
4:22
21
Rick Janssen
Het Vossenhol
4:31
4:30
22
Marc Herfkens
Het Vossenhol
4:33
4:31
23
Bryan Kosman
Het Vossenhol
4:33
4:33
24
Rik Gerritsma
Carolusschool
4:41
4:39
25
Mart Verhoeven
Tovercirkel
4:56
4:55
26
Roy Albers
Carolusschool
5:09
5:07
M12, 1 KM 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steffi Geelen
Weert
3:22
3:22
2
Lindsay Wallenburg
Maarssen
3:36
3:36
3
Eva Baars
Het Vossenhol
3:38
3:36
4
Henrike Sander
Aken (GER)
3:51
3:50
5
Diede Peters
De Sieppe
3:53
3:51
6
Aisha Heemskerk
Biddinghuizen
3:53
3:52
7
Esther Reuvers
De Sieppe
4:03
4:01
8
Suzanne Boeree
Adalbert
4:06
4:04
9
Sophie Heynen
Nijmegen
4:06
4:05
10
Liz Reintjes
St. Jozef
4:08
4:07
11
Anne de Jong
Breedeweg
4:08
4:07
12
Gerjanne Nikolaas
De Sieppe
4:13
4:11
13
Tessa Thijssen
Het Vossenhol
4:15
4:13
14
Eline van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
4:19
4:18
15
Sharon de Vries
Breedeweg
4:22
4:21
16
Leanda van Dop
De Sieppe
4:33
4:31
17
Sari Derksen
Carolusschool
4:34
4:32
18
Iris de Bruin
Groesbeek
4:50
4:48
19
Elkerbout Maite
Nijmegen
5:05
5:02
20
Amy van Moorsel
Malden
5:06
5:03
21
Cynthia Janssen
Breedeweg
5:06
5:04
22
Tessa Wijers
Breedeweg
5:10
5:08
23
Nathalie Kosman
Het Vossenhol
5:18
5:16
24
Juleine Schaart
Toermalijn
5:32
5:30
25
Stephanie Schaefers
Gerardus Majella
6:31
6:29
J11, 1 KM 11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Beekers
Milsbeek
3:21
3:19
2
Tim Visser
De Sieppe
3:27
3:25
3
Jelmer de Mare
Houten
3:34
3:33
4
Lars Awater
Mook
3:38
3:36
5
Bart van de Pol
De Sieppe
3:39
3:38
6
Ruben Verwayen
Adalbert
3:40
3:39
7
Menno Renkens
St. Jozef
3:43
3:41
8
Giovanni Pinkster
Dordrecht
3:45
3:44
9
Jens van der Berg
Adelbrecht - Windeki
3:46
3:45
10
Stijn Kral
Molenhoek Lb
3:47
3:45
11
Willem Rikken
Het Vossenhol
3:49
3:46
12
Henri Guiljam
Kesteren
3:50
3:49
13
Karel van der Pol
Adalbert
3:52
3:51
14
Nick Peters
Breedeweg
3:59
3:56
15
Brian Donkers
De Sieppe
3:59
3:56
16
Sjars Heijnen
De Vuurvogel
3:59
3:58
17
Mike Heymans
Breedeweg
4:00
4:00
18
Finn Nillissen
De Sieppe
4:03
4:01
19
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
4:03
4:02
20
Alexander Laan
De Vuurvogel
4:06
4:03
21
Joeri Takke
De Vuurvogel
4:06
4:03
22
Nick Willems
Sionsheuvel
4:08
4:06
23
Aron van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
4:09
4:07
24
Amber Peters
Breedeweg
4:09
4:07
25
Maarten van de Brand
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:10
4:08
26
Bas Theunissen
Nijmegen
4:09
4:08
27
Marit Kamps
Breedeweg
4:13
4:10
28
Sasha Janssen
De Sieppe
4:13
4:11
29
Jouri van de Horst
Het Vossenhol
4:18
4:15
30
Emiel van de Ven
Het Vossenhol
4:21
4:17
31
Mike Janssen
De Sieppe
4:21
4:19
32
Chris Hubers
Het Vossenhol
4:25
4:21
33
Daan Peters
Breedeweg
4:26
4:23
34
Jeremy Sillissen
Het Vossenhol
4:27
4:24
35
Davio Ovaa
De Vuurvogel
4:26
4:25
36
Lars Jacobs
Het Vossenhol
4:33
4:31
37
Jael Buteijn
De Vuurvogel
4:34
4:32
38
Philip Dil
Malden
4:34
4:33
39
Mark Heijenk
Arnhem
4:35
4:33
40
Nick Theunissen
Op de Horst
4:36
4:33
41
Quinten de Vos
De Grote Lier
4:39
4:36
42
Dardan Gabrica
St. Jozef
4:39
4:37
43
Jari Schaap
Breedeweg
4:42
4:40
44
Mike van Duynhoven
Het Vossenhol
4:53
4:49
45
Nick Lemmers
Het Vossenhol
5:00
4:57
46
Ingo Beye
Beek Ubbergen
5:02
5:00
47
Joery Haan
Het Vossenhol
5:09
5:08
48
Bjorn Rademaker
Het Vossenhol
5:14
5:11
49
Joel van de Wetering
Sionsheuvel
5:29
5:27
50
Bo Cillesesen
Carolusschool
5:38
5:35
M11, 1 KM 11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rense Leseman
Arnhem
3:23
3:23
2
Kaylee van Beelen
Lisse
3:32
3:31
3
Imke van Bunningen
Nijmegen
3:33
3:32
4
Imke Driessen
Millingen aan de Rij
3:39
3:38
5
Geke van de Berg
Adelbrecht - Windeki
3:47
3:44
6
Eva Janssen
De Sieppe
3:58
3:55
7
Anne Klosters
De Sieppe
3:59
3:58
8
Robin Benerink
Westervoort
4:04
4:03
9
Laura Ebbers
Het Vossenhol
4:07
4:05
10
Marlijn Peters
Malden
4:08
4:07
11
Christa Schuivens
Breedeweg
4:16
4:11
12
Mianne Bertisen
Tovercirkel
4:17
4:15
13
Sarah Barth
Op Weg
4:18
4:16
14
Mirjam van Wamel
Gerardus Majella
4:21
4:19
15
Ilona Geurts
De Sieppe
4:25
4:21
16
Selke de Valk
Adalbert
4:24
4:23
17
Claire Cillissen
De Sieppe
4:29
4:27
18
Kimberly Bleumink
Toermalijn
4:28
4:27
19
Brigit Hendriks
Groesbeek
4:34
4:31
20
Marai Brouwers
Het Vossenhol
4:34
4:31
21
Indy Hilderink
Groesbeek
4:40
4:37
22
Rachelle Smit
Groesbeek
4:41
4:39
23
Inge Theunissen
Op de Horst
4:45
4:41
24
Janneke Verwiel
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:44
4:42
25
Anne Bloemers
Groesbeek
4:50
4:46
26
Leonie Stuve
De Sieppe
4:58
4:54
27
Sanne Eemers
De Sieppe
5:00
4:57
28
Fay Luijben
Het Vossenhol
5:01
4:58
29
Marloes Wientjes
De Sieppe
5:03
5:00
30
Diana Nijland
Carolusschool
5:07
5:03
31
Maureen Wissing
Megchelen
5:09
5:06
32
Minke Rikken
De Sieppe
5:10
5:06
33
Maaike Liebers
De Sieppe
5:10
5:06
34
Kim Nillessen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:13
5:10
35
Ilse Kaal
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:18
5:16
36
Melissa Boerma
Sionsheuvel
5:21
5:19
37
Kayleigh van Loveren
De Vuurvogel
5:23
5:20
38
Maartje Witsiers
De Vuurvogel
5:24
5:21
39
Dieke de Bruin
De Sieppe
5:29
5:25
40
Anoek Hendriks
Carolusschool
5:37
5:35
41
Fereshta Ziai
Het Vossenhol
5:40
5:37
42
Fieke van Bentem
Groesbeek
6:30
6:26
J10, 1 KM 10 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Foppen
Nijmegen
3:26
3:26
2
Niels Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:33
3:32
3
Roan van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
3:43
3:42
4
Jorrit Slangen
Berg en Dal
3:44
3:43
5
Stan van Santwijk
De Grote Lier
3:45
3:44
6
Tijmen van Kuijk
De Sieppe
3:46
3:46
7
Joery Franssen
Heerlen
3:47
3:47
8
Robin Klaassen
Op de Horst
3:54
3:52
9
Teun de Jong
Breedeweg
3:54
3:53
10
Kevin Jacobs
De Sieppe
3:55
3:55
11
Tom Sillessen
Op de Horst
3:57
3:55
12
Gijs Peters
Breedeweg
4:00
3:58
13
Roel Bors
Nijmegen
4:02
3:59
14
Jelle Arts
Breedeweg
4:00
3:59
15
Tim Werps
Weert
4:00
3:59
16
Rick Lam
Titus Brandsma
4:02
4:02
17
Hans van Houtum
Gassel
4:06
4:05
18
Bram Holland
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:06
4:05
19
Lars Doorenbos
De Vuurvogel
4:09
4:07
20
Stan Reintjes
St. Jozef
4:16
4:14
21
Salomo Mul
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:17
4:14
22
Wessel Kemper
Op de Horst
4:18
4:15
23
Sahail ZiaÔ
Het Vossenhol
4:17
4:16
24
Jake Gunsing
Op de Horst
4:19
4:17
25
Stijn Boeree
Adalbert
4:21
4:18
26
Amadou Ly
Sionsheuvel
4:22
4:20
27
Jos Beekers
Milsbeek
4:26
4:23
28
Mitchell Eijkhout
Sionsheuvel
4:28
4:25
29
Mees Spaan
Titus Brandsma
4:25
4:25
30
Sven Willems
Het Vossenhol
4:27
4:26
31
Olivier van der Horst
Valburg
4:28
4:26
32
Niek Kosman
Op de Horst
4:30
4:28
33
Quinten Joosten
De Grote Lier
4:33
4:30
34
Gijs Peters
Het Vossenhol
4:31
4:30
35
Rico Paau
De Grote Lier
4:31
4:30
36
Huub Leurdijk
De Grote Lier
4:34
4:31
37
Hinse Wiltingh
De Grote Lier
4:35
4:31
38
Joran Janssen
Gerardus Majella
4:35
4:31
39
Jon Wijers
Het Vossenhol
4:36
4:33
40
Andy Janssen
Op de Horst
4:38
4:36
41
Chiem Peters
Op de Horst
4:40
4:37
42
Lars Stolk
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:39
4:38
43
Arthur Baars
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:41
4:40
44
Giel Ebbers
Op de Horst
4:42
4:40
45
DaniŽl Nikolaas
De Sieppe
4:47
4:42
46
Twan Lucassen
Adalbert
4:50
4:46
47
Willem Tomassen
De Sieppe
4:53
4:48
48
Bas Kroes
Op de Horst
4:51
4:49
49
Tom Wientjes
Vianen Nb
4:52
4:50
50
Gijs Mandjes
Het Vossenhol
4:53
4:50
51
Bas Lucassen
Toermalijn
4:52
4:51
52
Jan van Dijk
Utrecht
4:56
4:55
53
Max Leijtens
Titus Brandsma
5:01
4:58
54
Jesse Bartelds
De Sieppe
5:07
5:03
55
Martijn Schoenman
De Vuurvogel
5:16
5:12
56
Chris Hulsen
Carolusschool
5:20
5:17
57
Nick van Empel
Carolusschool
5:21
5:18
58
Youri van Orsouw
Carolusschool
5:22
5:20
59
Yoeri Bekers
Sionsheuvel
5:39
5:36
60
Niels Velderman
Op de Horst
5:57
5:55
M10, 1 KM 10 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Rutten
Veenendaal
3:31
3:30
2
Lotte Keizers
Nijmegen
3:30
3:30
3
Eline de Jong
Didam
3:42
3:40
4
Zillah Cornelissen
Nijmegen
3:47
3:46
5
Marije van Aken
Doetinchem
3:48
3:47
6
Esmee Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
3:54
3:53
7
Margot Langeveld
Breedeweg
3:56
3:55
8
Sabrine Vels
Doetinchem
4:01
4:00
9
Sabine Gnodde
Tovercirkel
4:03
4:02
10
Manon Gieling
Ewijk
4:06
4:04
11
Dagmar van Hinte
Lelystad
4:06
4:06
12
Marieke Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
4:13
4:11
13
Francoise Winkels
Op Weg
4:22
4:21
14
Roos van der Heide
Lent
4:22
4:21
15
Siri Ploemen
Adalbert
4:24
4:22
16
Fay Aaldering
De Vuurvogel
4:25
4:23
17
Nikkie Cornelisse
St. Jozef
4:27
4:25
18
Jade de Lorijn
Breedeweg
4:28
4:26
19
Dominique Teunis
De Vuurvogel
4:27
4:26
20
Julia Heijnen
Nijmegen
4:29
4:28
21
Jolien van der Vries
Tovercirkel
4:32
4:31
22
Noa Van de Graaf
Tovercirkel
4:32
4:31
23
Lydia van Aken
Adalbert
4:35
4:32
24
Anne-Sarah Salaymah
Adalbert
4:35
4:33
25
Marleen Verhoeven
Nijmegen
4:36
4:34
26
Sharon van Rooij
Adalbert
4:36
4:34
27
Farnaz Amini
Sionsheuvel
4:39
4:37
28
Mila de Waal
De Sieppe
4:41
4:37
29
Zarah van Hout
De Grote Lier
4:41
4:38
30
Daniek Lucassen
Bergen Lb
4:40
4:38
31
Marlou Graat
Breedeweg
4:44
4:43
32
Saskia Wunderink
De Vuurvogel
4:45
4:44
33
Naglaya Dorand
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:45
4:44
34
Rosa Thijssen
St. Jozef
4:48
4:46
35
Anouk Gerrits
De Sieppe
4:50
4:46
36
Kim Broekman
Op de Horst
4:53
4:49
37
Marjolein Laan
De Vuurvogel
4:58
4:54
38
Daniek Kuijpers
Het Vossenhol
4:59
4:55
39
Jillian Seevinck
Didam
4:59
4:55
40
Frencis Wilhelm
Groesbeek
4:57
4:55
41
Cecilia van Berkum
Titus Brandsma
5:00
4:55
42
Joppe Walter
Adalbert
4:57
4:55
43
Tara Corstanje
Titus Brandsma
5:07
5:02
44
Julia Gijsbers
Titus Brandsma
5:07
5:02
45
Mona Ahmed
Sionsheuvel
5:05
5:03
46
Tamerza Rozemeijer
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:09
5:05
47
Kim Jacobs
Groesbeek
5:06
5:05
48
Joske Verheul
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:09
5:05
49
Lara Baars
Het Vossenhol
5:08
5:05
50
Thessa Tholking
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:09
5:06
51
Meike Thijssen
Het Vossenhol
5:07
5:06
52
Noor Jetten
St. Jozef
5:09
5:06
53
Anne Ruta
De Vuurvogel
5:10
5:07
54
Mayra Ebbers
Het Vossenhol
5:14
5:10
55
Suweda Abdimi
Carolusschool
5:12
5:10
56
Malou Thijssen
De Sieppe
5:16
5:12
57
Michelle Driessen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:18
5:16
58
Genevieve Zeitler
Tovercirkel
5:25
5:22
59
Febe Verlaan
Gerardus Majella
5:31
5:27
60
Melanie van de Weerd
De Sieppe
5:29
5:28
61
Linda Liebers
Groesbeek
5:31
5:28
62
Demi Vernooy
Op Weg
5:31
5:30
63
Louise Arnoldussen
De Grote Lier
5:34
5:30
64
Kim Reijnen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:38
5:35
65
Ilse Duijghuisen
Het Vossenhol
5:38
5:36
66
Sanne Seuter
Nijmegen
6:26
6:21
67
Lisa Biesop
Nijmegen
6:26
6:23
J9, 1 KM 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter ten Cate
Adalbert
3:53
3:51
2
Mart Megens
Nijmegen
3:54
3:53
3
Joey Kosman
Het Vossenhol
3:56
3:55
4
Ivo van der Horst
Het Vossenhol
3:56
3:55
5
Jorn van der Horst
Het Vossenhol
3:56
3:55
6
Bram de Bruin
De Sieppe
3:56
3:56
7
Tim Theunissen
Nijmegen
3:57
3:57
8
Yannick van Kuijk
De Sieppe
4:02
3:59
9
Jesse Peters
Het Vossenhol
4:01
4:00
10
Jord Seegers
Adalbert
4:04
4:03
11
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
4:04
4:03
12
Merijn de Leeuw
St. Jozef
4:04
4:03
13
Quinten Derksen
Breedeweg
4:10
4:08
14
Roel Awater
Adalbert
4:09
4:08
15
Tim Janssen
Het Vossenhol
4:10
4:09
16
Tim Janssen
Breedeweg
4:10
4:09
17
Alex de Groot
Het Vossenhol
4:10
4:09
18
Rik Janssen
Het Vossenhol
4:10
4:10
19
Gijs Holland
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:10
4:10
20
Dion van Megen
Tovercirkel
4:13
4:11
21
Luuk Langeveld
Gerardus Majella
4:14
4:13
22
Tim Hoogveld
Het Vossenhol
4:14
4:13
23
Vera van Kessel
Titus Brandsma
4:16
4:14
24
Jens Liebers
Op de Horst
4:17
4:14
25
Cyril Cox
De Vuurvogel
4:18
4:16
26
Remco Jochems
Het Vossenhol
4:17
4:16
27
Glenn van Beelen
Lisse
4:21
4:18
28
Jorg Pastoors
Het Vossenhol
4:19
4:18
29
Thijs Hubers
Breedeweg
4:24
4:21
30
Koen Eemers
De Sieppe
4:26
4:22
31
Thies Rouw
Het Vossenhol
4:27
4:23
32
Tijs Raaijmakers
Adalbert
4:25
4:24
33
Tim van de Griend
Op Weg
4:27
4:25
34
Stefan Kersten
Op Weg
4:28
4:26
35
Kevin van Duijnhoven
Het Vossenhol
4:30
4:28
36
Dennis van der Wielen
Tovercirkel
4:32
4:31
37
Giuliano Musumeci
Oosterhout gem Nijme
4:32
4:31
38
Rowdy Bus
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:34
4:32
39
Bouke de Mare
Houten
4:41
4:39
40
Thijs Kuijpers
Het Vossenhol
4:45
4:40
41
Pablo Borkes
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:45
4:41
42
Anne Baken
Tovercirkel
4:44
4:42
43
Wouter de Bruin
De Sieppe
4:46
4:42
44
Clemens Jongen
De Grote Lier
4:46
4:43
45
Daan Bastiaans
De Grote Lier
4:45
4:44
46
Jesse Renkens
St. Jozef
4:54
4:49
47
Hein Xhofleer
Diemen
4:53
4:53
48
Mike Verriet
Breedeweg
4:55
4:54
49
Gerard Zeitler
Tovercirkel
4:57
4:56
50
Ivo Diesveld
Het Vossenhol
5:04
5:00
51
Aron Keemers
St. Jozef
5:01
5:00
52
Maarten Braam
Titus Brandsma
5:04
5:01
53
Kevin Peters
Het Vossenhol
5:05
5:03
54
Oskar Veerhoek
Adalbert
5:05
5:04
55
Demi Kersten
Het Vossenhol
5:09
5:06
56
Brian Stevens
Het Vossenhol
5:10
5:09
57
Johan van de Ven
Het Vossenhol
5:12
5:11
58
Tom Brauns
Adalbert
5:16
5:12
59
Kimberley Pauwels
Het Vossenhol
5:24
5:21
60
David Olthaar
Nijmegen
5:23
5:22
61
Olaf Stuve
De Sieppe
5:26
5:22
62
Thomas Kersten
Het Vossenhol
5:32
5:27
63
Manny van de Wetering
Sionsheuvel
5:33
5:29
64
Marnix Rutten
Milsbeek
5:37
5:34
65
Bas Koenen
Bemmel
5:40
5:37
66
Roy Dal
Sionsheuvel
5:46
5:42
67
Ruben Hermsen
Groesbeek
6:19
6:16
68
Jaap Schreven
Sionsheuvel
6:20
6:18
M9, 1 KM 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Musumeci
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:48
3:47
2
Cheyenne Jansen
Breedeweg
3:55
3:54
3
Elke Molenaar
Lelystad
3:58
3:56
4
Bart Bunschoten
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:09
4:06
5
Sascha van Bentem
De Sieppe
4:09
4:08
6
Marjolein Nillessen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:21
4:19
7
Amber Janssen Groesbee
De Sieppe
4:24
4:22
8
Maaike Kamps
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:26
4:26
9
Anna van Dongen
Malden
4:33
4:31
10
Marisa Beunk
Op Weg
4:36
4:33
11
Emma Broekman
Op Weg
4:37
4:33
12
Anouschka Heemskerk
Biddinghuizen
4:38
4:36
13
Juul Kunst
Nijmegen
4:46
4:42
14
Tera Hendriks
Gerardus Majella
4:47
4:45
15
Loes van Houtum
Gassel
4:48
4:45
16
Kim Gerrits
Gerardus Majella
4:49
4:47
17
Linde Rongen
De Sieppe
4:52
4:50
18
Eline Braam
Titus Brandsma
4:58
4:55
19
Krista de Roest
Titus Brandsma
4:58
4:56
20
Medina Jagurdzya
De Sieppe
4:59
4:56
21
Lisanne van de Poll
De Sieppe
4:59
4:56
22
Janne van den Broek
St. Jozef
5:00
5:00
23
Nomi Bisschop
Breedeweg
5:01
5:00
24
Mathilde van Loon
Titus Brandsma
5:05
5:01
25
Eline Pasch
St. Jozef
5:06
5:01
26
Nick Hoevenaars
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:05
5:02
27
Angela Barthomšus
Breedeweg
5:06
5:04
28
Noortje de Bruin
De Sieppe
5:06
5:04
29
Renske Boumans
De Grote Lier
5:09
5:07
30
Eva Nillessen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:10
5:10
31
Lisa Wijnhoven
Het Vossenhol
5:13
5:11
32
Anne Tromp
Groesbeek
5:15
5:11
33
Kaylee Kersten
De Sieppe
5:18
5:13
34
Sanne Schoutens
St. Jozef
5:20
5:16
35
Lisa Wientjes
Vianen Nb
5:22
5:17
36
Sanne Reintjes
St. Jozef
5:24
5:20
37
Doortje van der Meer
St. Jozef
5:25
5:21
38
Jet Houwen
St. Jozef
5:27
5:24
39
Femke Bosman
St. Jozef
5:27
5:24
40
Sarah Stronks
Tovercirkel
5:28
5:26
41
Roos van Leeuwen
Tovercirkel
5:29
5:27
42
Lotte Vredebregt
St. Jozef
5:30
5:27
43
Nynke Gerritsma
De Sieppe
5:35
5:31
44
Esmee Janssen Groesbee
De Sieppe
5:33
5:31
45
Gina Ovaa
De Vuurvogel
5:32
5:32
46
Colijn Thijssen
De Sieppe
5:35
5:33
47
Floor Rikken
De Sieppe
5:38
5:35
48
Charlot Hartendorf
Groesbeek
5:38
5:37
49
Sophie Prudon
Titus Brandsma
5:47
5:43
50
Anne Faassen
Titus Brandsma
5:47
5:43
51
Nika Willems
Breedeweg
5:50
5:47
52
Isis Empel
Carolusschool
5:54
5:52
53
Elke Brouwers
Carolusschool
5:58
5:55
54
JoŽlle Gerrits
Carolusschool
6:00
5:59
55
Sharon Kersten
Toermalijn
6:06
6:01
56
Tess Derksen
Het Vossenhol
6:10
6:05
57
Ashley Gerrits
Het Vossenhol
6:20
6:16
58
Esther van der Wel
St. Jozef
6:21
6:19
J8, 1 KM 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Ommeren
Roosendaal
3:33
3:32
2
Tjeu Langeveld
Breedeweg
3:54
3:52
3
Devin Jacobs
Gerardus Majella
3:54
3:53
4
Tijs de Jong
Het Vossenhol
4:00
4:00
5
Jip Bertisen
Tovercirkel
4:08
4:04
6
Tijmen Heus
Op de Horst
4:06
4:05
7
Victor Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:55
4:09
8
Bastiaan van der Horst
Valburg
4:13
4:11
9
David Claassen
Het Vossenhol
4:13
4:11
10
Jeroen Wientjes
De Sieppe
4:25
4:20
11
Djamel Spaan
Het Vossenhol
4:22
4:21
12
Stan Janssen
Gerardus Majella
4:23
4:22
13
Guus Ebbers
Op de Horst
4:26
4:23
14
Jona Bisschop
Breedeweg
4:25
4:23
15
Ceriel Baar
De Vuurvogel
4:24
4:23
16
Niek Eeren
De Sieppe
4:25
4:24
17
Sebastiaan Beers
Titus Brandsma
4:26
4:25
18
Axel Wilhelm
Groesbeek
4:28
4:25
19
Mees Bruens
De Grote Lier
4:28
4:26
20
Niek Derksen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:29
4:26
21
Koen Hulshof
De Grote Lier
4:29
4:26
22
Joris van Aken
Doetinchem
4:27
4:27
23
Gijs Bach
Op de Horst
4:29
4:27
24
Don Cillessen
Gerardus Majella
4:34
4:32
25
Robin Sterk
Tovercirkel
4:37
4:33
26
Stijn Wijers
De Sieppe
4:34
4:33
27
Lars Kersten
Het Vossenhol
4:35
4:34
28
Jordi Arts
Groesbeek
4:35
4:34
29
Max Funnekotter
De Vuurvogel
4:39
4:35
30
Tijmen Hartsuijker
De Grote Lier
4:37
4:36
31
Jord Jansen
St. Jozef
4:38
4:36
32
Jikke Peters
De Sieppe
4:39
4:36
33
Onno Wunderink
De Vuurvogel
4:38
4:37
34
Ruud Scheenen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:39
4:37
35
Nil van Dijk
Utrecht
4:38
4:37
36
Hank Jansen
Breedeweg
4:39
4:37
37
Mak Thijssen
Op de Horst
4:42
4:38
38
Rik Gijsbers
De Sieppe
4:40
4:39
39
Willem Bons
De Sieppe
4:40
4:39
40
Bjarne Beelen
St. Jozef
4:45
4:41
41
Pim Baken
Tovercirkel
4:47
4:41
42
Fabian Mol
De Sieppe
4:46
4:44
43
Niels Raaijmakers
Adalbert
4:48
4:45
44
Sjoerd van der Geest
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:51
4:48
45
David Weijens
Op Weg
4:53
4:50
46
Tijn Willems
Gerardus Majella
4:50
4:50
47
Bob Wilting
De Sieppe
4:57
4:51
48
Rick Loeffen
Op de Horst
4:54
4:51
49
Mitchell Nova
Groesbeek
4:56
4:53
50
Yves Tielemans
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:54
4:54
51
Bilal Salaymah
Adalbert
4:55
4:55
52
Wesley Spanjers
Carolusschool
4:58
4:57
53
Jaap Meijaard
De Vuurvogel
5:02
4:57
54
Jur van Gendt
Malden
5:00
4:58
55
Thomas Misset
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:03
5:01
56
Dilon Andriesse
Molenhoek Lb
5:06
5:04
57
Angelo Gerrits
Het Vossenhol
5:09
5:04
58
Robin Boerma
Sionsheuvel
5:07
5:05
59
Tom Wessels
Toermalijn
5:13
5:08
60
Tim Spanjers
Sionsheuvel
5:11
5:09
61
Bram Vissers
Gerardus Majella
5:17
5:13
62
Jonas Ruta
De Vuurvogel
5:23
5:18
63
Stan Janssen
Titus Brandsma
5:22
5:20
64
Rens Wijers
De Sieppe
5:21
5:20
65
Dirk Wollenberg
Het Vossenhol
5:27
5:22
66
Marijn Snel
Op de Horst
5:25
5:22
67
Kees Heijmans
Het Vossenhol
5:29
5:25
68
Kevin Eichelsheim
Het Vossenhol
5:33
5:29
69
Riley Albers
Carolusschool
5:41
5:35
70
Chris Muller
St. Jozef
5:47
5:39
71
Olav de Haas
Adalbert
5:46
5:41
72
Freek Roes
Wijchen
5:45
5:42
73
Zen de Witt
Breedeweg
5:46
5:42
74
Nino Pansier
Heumen
5:46
5:43
75
Sem Peters
Het Vossenhol
5:45
5:44
76
Luca Sillessen
Gerardus Majella
6:38
5:49
77
Nick Schoenmakers
De Sieppe
5:55
5:50
78
Farzad Shamohamadi
Adalbert
6:03
5:57
79
Paul Gallee
Mook
6:04
6:02
80
Joshua Weijers
De Sieppe
8:05
7:59
M8, 1 KM 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Werps
Weert
4:02
4:02
2
Titia van Iperen
De Sieppe
4:08
4:06
3
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
4:18
4:17
4
Femke Sander
Aken (GER)
4:22
4:20
5
Bette Benerink
Westervoort
4:24
4:23
6
Bo Heijnen
De Vuurvogel
4:29
4:27
7
Carolien Termaat
Druten
4:37
4:34
8
Stan Peters
Breedeweg
4:39
4:37
9
Frederique Wernik
Het Vossenhol
4:40
4:37
10
Babet Broekman
Op de Horst
4:45
4:43
11
Demi Welberts
De Sieppe
4:49
4:44
12
Laura Gerrits
De Sieppe
4:50
4:47
13
Kiki Broeksteeg
De Grote Lier
4:52
4:48
14
Anouk Cillessen
De Sieppe
5:00
4:55
15
Anne Kuitenbrouwer
De Grote Lier
4:58
4:56
16
Kendra I Peters
Malden
4:57
4:56
17
Bo Bosveld
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:58
4:56
18
Isabel van de Graaf
Tovercirkel
5:04
5:02
19
Stijn Wiltingh
De Grote Lier
5:06
5:03
20
Jessy Gunsing
Op de Horst
5:53
5:04
21
Nika van Leur
De Sieppe
5:12
5:08
22
Liza van der Vorst
Groesbeek
5:12
5:08
23
Isabel Oosterink
Zelhem
5:14
5:09
24
Esther Kemper
Op de Horst
5:11
5:09
25
Nubia Sillessen
Gerardus Majella
5:11
5:10
26
Anouk Visser
Sionsheuvel
5:12
5:10
27
Rowan Rubens
De Sieppe
5:16
5:12
28
Marieke Lucassen
Toermalijn
5:13
5:12
29
Veerle Verhoeven
De Sieppe
5:20
5:16
30
Anne Janssen
Op de Horst
5:16
5:16
31
Janneke Gebbink
De Sieppe
5:21
5:18
32
Meta de Bruijn
Breedeweg
5:20
5:18
33
Vera Wijnhoven
De Sieppe
5:21
5:18
34
Eva van Wetering
De Grote Lier
5:27
5:23
35
Jill Christ
Groesbeek
5:26
5:23
36
Luna Knegjens
St. Jozef
5:29
5:23
37
Pascalle van Kempen
De Grote Lier
5:27
5:24
38
Femke van Hout
De Grote Lier
5:27
5:24
39
Mylou Rossen
De Sieppe
5:32
5:27
40
Sophie van den Broek
Toermalijn
5:32
5:28
41
Lisa Loesberg
Toermalijn
5:32
5:29
42
Iza Leijtens
Titus Brandsma
5:34
5:31
43
Dian Theunissen
Op de Horst
5:36
5:33
44
Suzan Nillessen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:07
5:34
45
Ida van de Ven
Het Vossenhol
5:40
5:34
46
Vanessa Bakth
Op Weg
5:40
5:37
47
Sterre Schoenman
De Vuurvogel
5:40
5:37
48
Esmee de Bruin
Het Vossenhol
5:42
5:38
49
Kim Brouwers
Het Vossenhol
5:43
5:39
50
Didi Peters
Het Vossenhol
5:43
5:39
51
ZoŽ Weijers
De Sieppe
5:45
5:40
52
Iris Speet
Op de Horst
5:44
5:41
53
Selina van Rens
De Sieppe
5:47
5:42
54
Amy Thoonen
De Sieppe
5:47
5:42
55
Isadee Jansen
Tovercirkel
5:45
5:43
56
Marinda vd Broek
Titus Brandsma
5:48
5:44
57
Lisanne Wijers
Breedeweg
5:46
5:45
58
Marijn Hulshof
De Grote Lier
5:47
5:45
59
Kylie Janssen
Breedeweg
5:49
5:46
60
Dion Claassen
Beers Nb
5:51
5:47
61
Kaylee van de Weerd
De Sieppe
6:35
5:49
62
Fabienne Verriet
Breedeweg
6:39
5:53
63
Anouk de Haan
Op de Horst
5:57
5:53
64
Nina Sillessen
Gerardus Majella
5:57
5:54
65
Sanne Lamers
Gerardus Majella
5:58
5:54
66
Lotte Eshuis
Groesbeek
6:04
5:59
67
Zohra Qadir
Tovercirkel
6:04
6:01
68
Naomi Rutten
Gerardus Majella
6:10
6:05
69
Quinty Verhoeven
Sionsheuvel
6:15
6:09
70
Lisa Saedt
Breedeweg
6:56
6:10
71
Daphne Eemers
Sionsheuvel
6:17
6:10
72
Quinty de Bruijn
Sionsheuvel
6:17
6:12
73
Nina Zwitserloot
Gerardus Majella
6:19
6:15
74
Carlijn Ballemans
De Vuurvogel
8:20
6:16
75
Esmee Dinnissen
Het Vossenhol
6:30
6:25
76
Milou Haan
Groesbeek
6:32
6:26
77
Eva Maasen
De Sieppe
6:45
6:39
78
Roxanne Verriet
Adelbrecht - Windeki
8:17
6:41
79
Liz Rutten
Groesbeek
6:47
6:43
80
Jeske Hoekman
De Sieppe
6:57
6:53
81
Marit van Dijk
Groesbeek
7:04
6:57
82
Milou van der Vries
Tovercirkel
7:06
7:01
83
Marieke Gerrits
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:15
7:13
84
Chloe van Rosmalen
Groesbeek
8:04
7:58
J7, 1 KM 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Eggenhuizen
Tovercirkel
3:54
3:54
2
Rico Voeten
Breedeweg
4:02
4:02
3
Tim Nillessen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:07
4:07
4
Cas van Houtum
Gassel
4:07
4:07
5
Rens Hubers
Breedeweg
4:10
4:10
6
Nick Derksen
Het Vossenhol
4:25
4:25
7
Wesley Kersten
Sionsheuvel
4:27
4:26
8
Daniel van Dijk
Titus Brandsma
4:27
4:27
9
Rik van Oijen
Het Vossenhol
4:33
4:32
10
Jan van Hoof
De Sieppe
4:36
4:34
11
Wout Verbeet
Het Vossenhol
4:35
4:34
12
Thomas van de Griendt
Nijmegen
4:37
4:35
13
Ian de Wildt
Het Vossenhol
4:38
4:36
14
Joris Nillessen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:37
4:37
15
Nicolas Wahl
De Grote Lier
4:39
4:39
16
Marijn Aarts
Malden
4:47
4:43
17
Tim Norris
Malden
4:44
4:43
18
Nick Wijers
Gerardus Majella
4:44
4:43
19
Erik Weijers
Breedeweg
4:47
4:45
20
Luuk Janssen
Sionsheuvel
4:48
4:47
21
Roel Janssen
Het Vossenhol
4:48
4:47
22
Thomas van Dijk
Bodegraven
4:55
4:48
23
Niels Baak
De Vuurvogel
4:49
4:49
24
Teun Cillessen
Het Vossenhol
4:50
4:49
25
Tom Langeveld
Gerardus Majella
4:53
4:50
26
Niek Verhoeven
Tovercirkel
4:51
4:50
27
Danny Gantevoort
Op de Horst
4:52
4:51
28
Stan Kuster
Breedeweg
4:54
4:54
29
David Dijkman
St. Jozef
4:57
4:54
30
Tygo Degen
Tovercirkel
4:54
4:54
31
Teun Smits
De Sieppe
4:58
4:58
32
Karsten Tjalsma
Adelbrecht - Windeki
4:59
4:58
33
Niek Hagemans
Malden
5:03
5:00
34
Jesse Bakker
Het Vossenhol
5:02
5:01
35
Bas van Egeren
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:02
5:01
36
Vincent Cillessen
Het Vossenhol
5:02
5:02
37
Stijn Baart
Purmerend
5:04
5:03
38
Jesse Lemmers
Het Vossenhol
5:04
5:03
39
Stefan Koolen
Tovercirkel
5:07
5:03
40
Siem Kuijpers
Adalbert
5:05
5:04
41
Stan Jacobs
Sionsheuvel
5:07
5:06
42
Pieter van der Wielen
Tovercirkel
5:07
5:06
43
Lars Akkers
De Sieppe
5:14
5:09
44
Dion van de Griend
Op Weg
5:13
5:10
45
Jorg Janssen
Op de Horst
5:14
5:11
46
Wout Pouwels
Op de Horst
5:13
5:11
47
Julian Beunk
Op Weg
5:15
5:12
48
Luuc Vlieger
De Vuurvogel
5:16
5:14
49
Luuk Reijnen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:20
5:17
50
Dennis Kosman
Het Vossenhol
5:21
5:18
51
Bas Eijkhout
Carolusschool
5:24
5:20
52
Hugo van der Wel
St. Jozef
5:22
5:21
53
Scott Rozemeijer
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:26
5:21
54
Jesse Cornelissen
St. Jozef
5:26
5:23
55
Maarten Boerman
Groesbeek
5:29
5:24
56
Jeroen Pasch
St. Jozef
5:28
5:27
57
Bram ten Cate
Adalbert
5:30
5:28
58
Ranco Peters
Sionsheuvel
5:32
5:30
59
Sam Kaal
Adalbert
5:34
5:32
60
Thomas Aivaliotis
De Sieppe
5:33
5:32
61
Sven Derks
De Sieppe
5:34
5:32
62
Maarten van Loon
Titus Brandsma
5:39
5:35
63
Steven
St. Jozef
5:37
5:36
64
Wout Bastiaans
De Grote Lier
5:41
5:38
65
Jeroen Janssen
Op de Horst
5:43
5:41
66
Tom Verbeet
Het Vossenhol
5:45
5:45
67
Gyan Huisman
Op Weg
5:48
5:45
68
Freek Mandjes
Het Vossenhol
6:57
5:45
69
Stijn Poelen
Adalbert
5:49
5:46
70
Mitch van den Brink
Carolusschool
5:50
5:46
71
Niek Ebbers
Op de Horst
5:50
5:48
72
Stef Kosman
Op de Horst
5:51
5:48
73
Lars Kamps
Het Vossenhol
5:52
5:50
74
Dimia Heibrink
De Vuurvogel
5:55
5:53
75
Kevin van de Wielen
Het Vossenhol
6:13
6:10
76
Joey Thijssen
Het Vossenhol
6:19
6:17
77
Brian Rutten
Breedeweg
6:20
6:19
78
Ryan Kokke
Sionsheuvel
6:28
6:25
79
Wessel Eikholt
Op de Horst
6:34
6:33
80
Dirk Gijsbers
De Sieppe
6:43
6:41
81
Micha Nijengof
De Sieppe
6:56
6:53
82
Ricardo Kloetstra
Op de Horst
7:13
7:09
M7, 1 KM 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
4:23
4:23
2
Demi Derksen
Breedeweg
4:31
4:31
3
Kim Visser
Gerardus Majella
4:50
4:50
4
Sabine Janssen
Breedeweg
4:53
4:51
5
Janne Slangen
Titus Brandsma
4:56
4:55
6
Demi van Rooij
Adalbert
5:01
4:57
7
Jenna Gunsing
Op de Horst
4:59
4:59
8
Elmy Hendriks
St. Jozef
5:07
5:04
9
Julia Krug
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:06
5:04
10
Laura Janssen
De Sieppe
5:09
5:04
11
Milou Mattijssen
Arnhem
5:09
5:04
12
Pascalle Doorenbos
De Vuurvogel
5:08
5:05
13
Yasmine Kerkri
Groesbeek
5:08
5:08
14
Eva Eemers
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:15
5:12
15
Nikki Wulterkens
De Sieppe
5:16
5:14
16
Bram Arts
Breedeweg
5:19
5:17
17
Shenaya Dorand
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:20
5:19
18
Rosa Padt
Nijmegen
5:29
5:22
19
Maaike Heurter
Nijmegen
5:25
5:23
20
Femke Willems
Het Vossenhol
5:24
5:24
21
Anouk Puts
De Sieppe
5:28
5:25
22
Romy Willems
Sionsheuvel
5:30
5:26
23
Bo Degger
Titus Brandsma
5:32
5:31
24
Morris Vissers
De Sieppe
5:33
5:32
25
Ruby Schoofs
De Sieppe
5:37
5:34
26
Anna Eikholt
Op de Horst
6:21
5:36
27
Lida Sillessen
Gerardus Majella
5:43
5:38
28
Kaylee Willems
De Grote Lier
5:41
5:38
29
Lobke Nijenhuis
De Grote Lier
5:44
5:39
30
Boukje Schaap
Breedeweg
5:44
5:41
31
Jytte Beelen
St. Jozef
5:46
5:43
32
Dominique Mentink
St. Jozef
5:48
5:44
33
Jet Peters
Breedeweg
5:48
5:46
34
Maaike de Leeuw
St. Jozef
5:48
5:46
35
Liv Nillessen
De Sieppe
5:48
5:47
36
Babette Kamps
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:49
5:48
37
MuriŽl de Ridder
Groesbeek
5:53
5:49
38
Silke Janssen
Breedeweg
5:51
5:50
39
Renske de Bruin
Milsbeek
5:56
5:53
40
Dagmar Engelke
De Grote Lier
6:05
6:01
41
Agnes Kouws
De Sieppe
6:06
6:01
42
Kaylinn Thijssen
De Sieppe
6:05
6:02
43
Cherelin Holthuijsen
Breedeweg
6:09
6:03
44
Anne Claus
De Vuurvogel
6:09
6:05
45
Fleur van de Berg
Tovercirkel
6:07
6:06
46
Marthe Olthaar
Nijmegen
6:11
6:09
47
Anne Peters
Het Vossenhol
6:18
6:15
48
Demi Dinnissen
Het Vossenhol
6:18
6:15
49
Juul van Kerkhoff
Titus Brandsma
6:22
6:17
50
Noa Corstanje
Titus Brandsma
6:22
6:17
51
Beau van der Bij
De Sieppe
6:27
6:25
52
Sanne Nikkelen
Het Vossenhol
6:27
6:25
53
Fleur Eijkhout
Breedeweg
6:41
6:40
54
Pucina Benders
St. Jozef
6:46
6:42
55
Lieke Schreven
Sionsheuvel
6:45
6:45
56
Nienke Janssen
Op de Horst
6:51
6:47
57
Iris Kosman
Heijen
6:51
6:47
58
Sanne Robbe
Tovercirkel
6:54
6:54
59
Ola Fider
Groesbeek
6:55
6:55
60
Kelsey Albers
Groesbeek
7:09
7:05
61
Anouk Willems
Het Vossenhol
7:12
7:09
62
Romy van Maasbommel
Groesbeek
7:12
7:11
63
Noortje Fleuren
Het Vossenhol
8:04
7:14
J3-6, 1 KM 3-6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Len van Megen
Tovercirkel
4:36
4:36
2
Sven Hund
Op Weg
4:49
4:48
3
Joris Ballemans
De Vuurvogel
3:21
4:51
4
Joris Arnoldussen
De Grote Lier
4:55
4:53
5
Jerome E Peters
Malden
4:59
4:59
6
Ruben Hachmang
Nijmegen
5:01
5:01
7
Ivo van Balkom
Gerardus Majella
5:08
5:03
8
Cas Bernards
Het Vossenhol
5:04
5:03
9
Rens Oteman
De Grote Lier
5:33
5:10
10
Pim Liebers
Het Vossenhol
5:28
5:10
11
Luc Bernard
Het Vossenhol
5:14
5:13
12
Maarten Wunderink
De Vuurvogel
5:15
5:14
13
Jurre Leenders
Het Vossenhol
5:16
5:14
14
Jorn Stevens
Het Vossenhol
5:24
5:16
15
Ruben Nillessen
Op de Horst
5:31
5:16
16
Jurre Grijsbach
Adalbert
5:26
5:17
17
Lars Koopman
De Grote Lier
5:22
5:18
18
Nick Rutten
Gerardus Majella
5:20
5:19
19
Roel Sillessen
Op de Horst
5:39
5:19
20
Yannick Mol
De Sieppe
5:23
5:21
21
Nick Visser
Gerardus Majella
5:27
5:23
22
Koen Baars
Het Vossenhol
5:27
5:25
23
Max Janssen-Reinen
De Grote Lier
5:30
5:27
24
Jaron Brauwers
Het Vossenhol
5:41
5:28
25
Mathijs Bogles
Het Vossenhol
6:01
5:29
26
Kevin Smit
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:36
5:29
27
Poul Nas
Nijmegen
5:41
5:31
28
Camiel van Onna
Bemmel
5:43
5:34
29
Martijn Wessels
Toermalijn
5:43
5:36
30
Bart Janssen
Gerardus Majella
5:47
5:37
31
Rik Meijaard
De Vuurvogel
5:51
5:40
32
Milan van Rosmalen
Groesbeek
5:54
5:41
33
Wietse van Berne
St. Jozef
5:45
5:43
34
Mitch Kersten
De Sieppe
6:19
5:43
35
Justin Rutten
Breedeweg
5:45
5:44
36
Colin Leenders
Op de Horst
6:16
5:44
37
Xander Nova
Groesbeek
5:49
5:46
38
Dani Welberts
De Sieppe
6:03
5:47
39
Milan Gomes
Op Weg
5:50
5:49
40
Bjorn Peters
De Sieppe
6:04
5:51
41
Stijn Kersten
Adelbrecht - Windeki
5:56
5:52
42
Dirk Ebbers
Op de Horst
5:54
5:53
43
Rik Cillessen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:16
5:55
44
Bas Willems
De Vuurvogel
6:04
5:56
45
Demian van de Voort
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:29
5:58
46
Ties Verbeet
Het Vossenhol
6:01
5:59
47
Kelvin Rosijn
De Sieppe
6:17
5:59
48
Koen Kersten
Het Vossenhol
6:41
6:01
49
Guven Ozmucur
De Sieppe
6:25
6:02
50
Thomas Funnekotter
De Vuurvogel
6:15
6:03
51
Niels Grutters
Op de Horst
6:24
6:03
52
Ivanno Dorand
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:14
6:04
53
Bob Sillessen
Gerardus Majella
6:23
6:04
54
Stefan Nillessen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:09
6:08
55
Siem Rouw
Het Vossenhol
6:26
6:08
56
Max Thijssen
Het Vossenhol
6:18
6:09
57
Jaap Smits
De Sieppe
6:14
6:09
58
Sjors Jacobs
Het Vossenhol
6:49
6:11
59
Giovanni Heijmans
Groesbeek
6:31
6:12
60
Rieuwert Bosma
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:18
6:13
61
Luuk Lamers
Op de Horst
6:22
6:13
62
Rick Hofman
Het Vossenhol
6:50
6:13
63
Olivier van Weel
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:17
6:15
64
Davy Peters
Het Vossenhol
6:35
6:15
65
Luuk de Bruin
Milsbeek
6:29
6:18
66
Maarten van den Broek
De Grote Lier
6:32
6:19
67
Niels van Elst
Het Vossenhol
6:36
6:19
68
Mika Hubers
Het Vossenhol
6:36
6:19
69
Mark Thijssen
Het Vossenhol
6:55
6:19
70
Luuk Zwitserloot
Groesbeek
6:26
6:20
71
Niels van Lon
Nijmegen
6:27
6:20
72
Hugo Poelen
Adalbert
6:51
6:20
73
Noah Theeuwen
Het Vossenhol
6:56
6:21
74
Bart Wessels
Toermalijn
6:30
6:23
75
Gijs van Hoof
De Sieppe
7:08
6:24
76
Tom Ermers
Het Vossenhol
6:32
6:25
77
Damian Hermsen
Het Vossenhol
7:06
6:25
78
Lars Gregoreck
Groesbeek
6:50
6:25
79
Sven de Haas
Adalbert
6:33
6:27
80
Bradley Jacobs
Breedeweg
6:51
6:27
81
Virgil Kwee
Groesbeek
6:51
6:27
82
Joran Kreeftenberg
Mook
6:45
6:29
83
Martijn Janssen Groesb
De Sieppe
6:47
6:33
84
Milan Wolters
Groesbeek
6:59
6:34
85
Lucas van den Broek
De Grote Lier
7:13
6:34
86
Olivier van Oosterhout
Molenhoek Lb
7:14
6:34
87
Sieke Bertisen
Tovercirkel
7:12
6:34
88
Gideon Tjalsma
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:07
6:37
89
Marc Tijssen
Breedeweg
6:49
6:37
90
Stan Hoevenaars
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:02
6:38
91
Willem Klaver
Op Weg
6:42
6:38
92
Vincent de Groot
Het Vossenhol
6:48
6:39
93
Lucas Thijssen
Breedeweg
6:51
6:40
94
Thijs Theunissen
Sionsheuvel
6:52
6:40
95
Rik Hagemans
Malden
7:05
6:42
96
Martijn Saedt
Breedeweg
6:54
6:43
97
Teun van Doorn
Breedeweg
7:07
6:43
98
Lucas Hermsen
Op de Horst
6:58
6:45
99
Arthur Aarts
Malden
7:09
6:45
100
Daan Ebbers
Op de Horst
6:46
6:45
101
Don van Maasbommel
De Sieppe
7:07
6:45
102
Rogier Koolen
Tovercirkel
6:55
6:49
103
Jurre Kamps
Het Vossenhol
6:59
6:51
104
Daan KŲnings
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:20
6:54
105
Simon Hulshof
De Grote Lier
7:01
6:55
106
Bob Thissen
Het Vossenhol
7:06
6:58
107
Kas Janssen
Breedeweg
7:16
6:58
108
Daan van Steenveldt
Gerardus Majella
7:02
6:58
109
Tim Arents
Het Vossenhol
7:44
7:01
110
Gijs Bruggeman
Raalte
7:22
7:05
111
Teun Kersten
Groesbeek
7:23
7:05
112
Lars van Gruijthuijsen
Sionsheuvel
7:18
7:06
113
Rens Gilissen
De Vuurvogel
7:37
7:07
114
Ivar Hund
Op Weg
7:19
7:07
115
Volkan Stok
St. Jozef
7:48
7:08
116
Job Holland
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:30
7:08
117
Juul Kamps
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:29
7:09
118
Floris Bakker
Het Vossenhol
7:28
7:10
119
Bradhey Hendriks
Het Vossenhol
7:50
7:13
120
Tom Geldtmeijer
Schagen
7:32
7:13
121
Jarno Wit
De Sieppe
7:41
7:14
122
Sander de Wilde
Adalbert
8:01
7:15
123
Rick Langeveldt
Op de Horst
7:48
7:16
124
Dand Gadir
Tovercirkel
7:33
7:16
125
Luuk Engels
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:36
7:16
126
Olivier van de Ven
Gerardus Majella
7:28
7:18
127
Joey Peters
De Sieppe
7:33
7:19
128
Mike van de Wielen
Het Vossenhol
7:38
7:20
129
Wout Sillessen
Sionsheuvel
7:41
7:21
130
Sam Pansier
Heumen
7:47
7:22
131
Mark van de Scheur
Op de Horst
7:47
7:23
132
Tijme Naterop
Het Vossenhol
7:29
7:24
133
Tom Laurant
De Grote Lier
8:02
7:25
134
Stan Thoonen
De Sieppe
7:57
7:26
135
Ramon Kluijtmans
De Grote Lier
8:03
7:27
136
Mark Jansen
Op de Horst
8:02
7:29
137
Tychro van den Broeke
Groesbeek
8:03
7:31
138
Thomas Zwitserloot
Oosterhout Gld
7:40
7:31
139
Twan Scheenen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:53
7:32
140
Mart Muller
St. Jozef
8:18
7:33
141
Sjors Tielemans
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:48
7:35
142
Martijn Kersten
Het Vossenhol
7:58
7:36
143
Sander Kersten
Het Vossenhol
7:58
7:36
144
Marnix Ruta
De Vuurvogel
8:06
7:38
145
Huug van Loon
Gerardus Majella
8:16
7:40
146
Brian Eemers
Het Vossenhol
8:20
7:40
147
Gus de Kort
Nederasselt
8:27
7:42
148
Jim Janssen
De Sieppe
8:04
7:44
149
Victor Funnekotter
De Vuurvogel
7:57
7:44
150
Tijn Cillessen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
8:08
7:45
151
Jasper Janssen
Groesbeek
8:19
7:46
152
Quince Kersten
De Sieppe
8:18
7:47
153
Barth Lukas
Op Weg
7:54
7:48
154
Niels Lieffers
De Sieppe
8:32
7:50
155
Mart van Putten
Het Vossenhol
8:30
7:51
156
Yaro van Rosmalen
Groesbeek
8:08
7:52
157
Sverre van Rosmalen
Groesbeek
8:09
7:53
158
Harm Kouws
De Sieppe
8:36
7:54
159
Max Savy
Nijmegen
8:34
7:55
160
Martijn Thijssen
Op de Horst
8:33
7:56
161
Jeremy Willems
De Grote Lier
8:33
7:57
162
Dennis Dal
Sionsheuvel
8:09
7:57
163
Kenneth Willems
De Grote Lier
8:33
7:57
164
Dirk Hulshof
De Grote Lier
8:03
7:57
165
Chris Rijkers
Groesbeek
8:38
8:04
166
Joshua Rijkers
Groesbeek
8:38
8:04
167
Alegandro Fekkes Cruz
Adalbert
8:08
8:06
168
Pepijn Degger
Titus Brandsma
8:11
8:06
169
Mika Schoenmakers
De Grote Lier
8:23
8:07
170
Niels Willems
Op de Horst
8:44
8:08
171
Bjorn Janssen
St. Jozef
8:57
8:12
172
Jarno Schuurman
St. Jozef
8:23
8:12
173
Guus Eemers
Adelbrecht - Windeki
9:01
8:15
174
Sandor de Bruin
Adalbert
8:54
8:17
175
Robin Langeveld
Het Vossenhol
8:48
8:23
176
Sjoerd Bogels
Het Vossenhol
8:59
8:24
177
Jente de Witt
Breedeweg
8:48
8:31
178
Max Janssen Bouwmeeste
Gerardus Majella
9:16
8:38
179
Stijn Jacobs
Het Vossenhol
9:03
8:42
180
Willem Paternotte
De Sieppe
8:54
8:48
181
Bas Bastiaans
De Grote Lier
9:26
8:51
182
Jens Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
9:16
9:02
183
Kai Engelke
De Grote Lier
9:34
9:10
184
Siem de Kort
Nederasselt
10:13
9:28
185
Enrico Driessen
De Sieppe
9:56
9:30
186
Mark L Peters
Malden
9:59
9:57
187
Floris Kersten
Groesbeek
10:17
9:57
188
Robin Roelofs
Op de Horst
10:46
10:21
189
Daan Kuster
Breedeweg
10:48
10:48
M3-6, 1 KM 3-6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen
4:34
4:33
2
Fleur Awater
Adalbert
4:48
4:48
3
Sanne Hartsuijker
De Grote Lier
4:57
4:56
4
Fleur Baart
Purmerend
5:02
5:01
5
Amador Rossen
De Sieppe
5:07
5:04
6
Frederike Verhoeven
De Sieppe
5:17
5:16
7
Isa Naterop
Het Vossenhol
5:35
5:32
8
Senna Beers
Titus Brandsma
5:37
5:34
9
Fleur Thijsen
St. Jozef
5:37
5:36
10
Jamilla Bleumink
Toermalijn
5:40
5:37
11
Anoesita Fekkes Cruz
Adalbert
5:39
5:38
12
Svenja van Rens
De Sieppe
5:52
5:48
13
Nina Schaap
Op de Horst
5:52
5:50
14
Kim Ebbers
Op de Horst
5:52
5:51
15
Noa Jacobs
Gerardus Majella
6:02
5:53
16
Marlinde Hermsen
Op de Horst
6:06
5:53
17
Anouk Roelofs
Breedeweg
6:02
5:55
18
Jessie Graat
Breedeweg
6:07
5:55
19
Ilse de Vries
Groesbeek
6:17
5:56
20
Lotte Leenders
Het Vossenhol
6:01
5:59
21
Gemma Claassen
Het Vossenhol
6:13
5:59
22
Thijs van Egeren
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:12
6:05
23
Lara Bemelmans
De Grote Lier
6:20
6:07
24
Renee Heijnen
De Vuurvogel
6:12
6:07
25
Janne van Bergen
De Vuurvogel
6:09
6:07
26
Rinel van Santwijk
De Grote Lier
6:19
6:09
27
Marit van Kerkhof
Op de Horst
6:16
6:09
28
Devi van der Veen
Het Vossenhol
6:14
6:11
29
Evi Bosveld
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:17
6:12
30
Inge Knot
Groesbeek
6:14
6:12
31
Meike Willems
Breedeweg
6:18
6:13
32
Mijke Kamps
Breedeweg
6:26
6:13
33
Megan van Schaik
Het Vossenhol
6:24
6:16
34
Luna van Luijk
De Sieppe
6:21
6:18
35
Fien van der Borgh
De Grote Lier
6:32
6:18
36
Mila Muskens
Beers Nb
6:31
6:19
37
Marloe Wollenberg
Het Vossenhol
6:22
6:19
38
Sacha Paternotte
De Sieppe
6:25
6:20
39
Sanne Lamers
Op de Horst
6:29
6:21
40
Anne Bunschoten
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:31
6:21
41
Serena van Oosten
Nijmegen
6:25
6:22
42
Kirsten Gerrits
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:34
6:23
43
Jara Hoogveld
Het Vossenhol
6:30
6:25
44
Caroline van Kempen
De Grote Lier
6:37
6:25
45
Esmee Peters
Het Vossenhol
6:31
6:25
46
Janne Kersten
Breedeweg
6:45
6:26
47
Juultje Kersten
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:44
6:26
48
Emma Baken
Tovercirkel
6:41
6:27
49
Fleur Hendriks
Gerardus Majella
6:36
6:27
50
Inez Nijman
De Vuurvogel
6:44
6:30
51
Hanneke de Bruin
De Sieppe
6:37
6:31
52
Luva Verkerk
Wijchen
6:48
6:32
53
Ida Thijssen
Op de Horst
6:35
6:33
54
Dewi Gerrits
Breedeweg
7:08
6:33
55
Desi Nillessen
De Sieppe
7:16
6:35
56
Amber Schreven
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:56
6:35
57
DemiWijnhoven
Het Vossenhol
6:44
6:35
58
Kim Wijers
Groesbeek
6:43
6:35
59
Emma Thijsen
Het Vossenhol
6:45
6:36
60
Laura Lieffers
De Sieppe
7:17
6:36
61
Joyce Spanjers
Sionsheuvel
6:47
6:37
62
Alma Borkes
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:51
6:37
63
Sanne Derksen
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:14
6:38
64
Marcia Peters
Sionsheuvel
6:55
6:39
65
Britney Verriet
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:46
6:41
66
Ilse Henderiks
St. Jozef
6:45
6:42
67
Merel Padt
Nijmegen
6:48
6:42
68
Frederike Hubers
De Sieppe
6:48
6:42
69
Luna Jansen
St. Jozef
6:45
6:42
70
Denise Tax
Nijmegen
7:26
6:43
71
Mariek van der Geest
Adelbrecht - Windeki
6:59
6:45
72
Lita van Limburg-Stiru
Op de Horst
7:01
6:46
73
Liz van Balkom
De Sieppe
7:22
6:49
74
Anne Dijkstra
De Vuurvogel
7:03
6:49
75
Kyra Hubers
Het Vossenhol
7:10
6:52
76
Kiki Klaassen
Op de Horst
7:38
6:53
77
Faye Spaan
Het Vossenhol
7:02
6:54
78
Ayla Huisman
Op Weg
6:58
6:55
79
Anne Oude Egberink
Tovercirkel
6:59
6:56
80
Anke Rieken
Het Vossenhol
7:25
6:57
81
GraciŽl Kersten
De Sieppe
7:28
6:57
82
Lotte Prudon
Titus Brandsma
7:42
7:00
83
Myrthe Jansen
Breedeweg
7:17
7:01
84
Sam Wollenberg
Het Vossenhol
7:35
7:05
85
Isabelle van de Ven
Het Vossenhol
7:16
7:05
86
Stijn van Dijk
Groesbeek
7:22
7:07
87
Lise Oteman
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:29
7:08
88
Janna Oteman
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:29
7:08
89
Sam van der Heyden
Berghem
7:27
7:08
90
Anouk Schoenmakers
De Sieppe
7:21
7:08
91
Susan Kroes
Op de Horst
7:36
7:10
92
Kim Wijers
Het Vossenhol
7:38
7:10
93
Isa Witmus
Op de Horst
7:37
7:11
94
Femke van Rooij
De Grote Lier
7:32
7:11
95
Manouk Hendriks
Adalbert
7:32
7:11
96
Isa Haerkens
Op de Horst
7:30
7:12
97
Yrsa Grutters
Op de Horst
7:36
7:13
98
Hieke Fleuren
Het Vossenhol
7:20
7:13
99
Jette Sander
Aachen (GER)
7:36
7:14
100
Negah Sarwari
De Grote Lier
7:49
7:15
101
Karlijn Heurter
Nijmegen
7:43
7:16
102
Lola de Bruin
Breedeweg
7:24
7:17
103
Emma Rutten
Breedeweg
7:25
7:17
104
Lotte Speulman
Gerardus Majella
7:27
7:17
105
Judith van Raay
Op de Horst
7:49
7:18
106
Kelly Hermsen
Groesbeek
7:28
7:19
107
Sophie Daalmans
Hernen
7:57
7:19
108
Diana Salaymah
Adalbert
7:20
7:19
109
Imke Derks
De Sieppe
7:33
7:19
110
Fatima Salaymah
Adalbert
7:20
7:19
111
Demi Peters
Het Vossenhol
7:29
7:20
112
Malon Visman
Het Vossenhol
7:58
7:20
113
Britt Bolman
Het Vossenhol
8:00
7:21
114
Ilian Seegers
Adalbert
8:04
7:21
115
Inge Hendriks
St. Jozef
7:27
7:23
116
Suzanne Norris
Malden
8:00
7:24
117
Puck Joosten
De Vuurvogel
8:07
7:24
118
Lieke Geldtmeijer
Schagen
7:44
7:25
119
Marij Hubers
Het Vossenhol
7:46
7:26
120
Loes Verheul
Adelbrecht - Windeki
7:28
7:26
121
Danique Thijssen
Het Vossenhol
8:06
7:28
122
Isa Gilessen
De Vuurvogel
8:01
7:31
123
Loes Kersten
De Sieppe
7:35
7:32
124
Desi Peters
Op de Horst
7:45
7:32
125
Sofie Baken
Tovercirkel
7:49
7:32
126
Esmee van Est
Het Vossenhol
8:12
7:38
127
Anita Bellen
St. Jozef
7:43
7:38
128
Nina Zwitserloot
Groesbeek
7:52
7:38
129
Charlotte Wijers
Het Vossenhol
7:56
7:38
130
Barrie Sarak
De Vuurvogel
8:15
7:41
131
Saartje Bruens
De Grote Lier
7:58
7:42
132
Sam Kuypers
Adelbrecht - Windeki
8:06
7:43
133
Demi Smit
Het Vossenhol
8:00
7:45
134
Fleur Jacobs
Het Vossenhol
8:26
7:45
135
Amber Bosman
Malden
8:26
7:46
136
Imke Teunissen
Op de Horst
7:57
7:46
137
Kiki van Erp
Het Vossenhol
8:24
7:46
138
Yara Peters
Op de Horst
8:11
7:48
139
Gaby Smit
Adelbrecht - Windeki
8:03
7:49
140
Maud Wijnhoven
De Sieppe
8:13
7:49
141
Lieke Muijsers
De Grote Lier
8:11
7:49
142
Nora Naterop
Groesbeek
7:57
7:52
143
Lisa Verbeet
Breedeweg
8:05
7:53
144
Sterre Wiltingh
De Grote Lier
8:28
7:55
145
Iris Hermsen
Het Vossenhol
8:37
7:55
146
Nina Oosterink
Zelhem
8:33
7:55
147
Janna Pouwels
Op de Horst
8:24
7:56
148
Kiara Buitenhuis
Silvolde
8:32
7:57
149
Robin Kersjes
Op de Horst
8:35
7:58
150
Lotte Oosterink
Zelhem
8:36
7:59
151
Sanne Peters
Breedeweg
8:34
8:00
152
Femke Bongers
Breedeweg
8:20
8:01
153
Manon Engels
Adelbrecht - Windeki
8:22
8:02
154
Evy Rutten
Op de Horst
8:30
8:03
155
Zoe Jamlean
Malden
8:20
8:03
156
Ariab Sarwari
De Grote Lier
8:39
8:04
157
Nienke Liebers
Groesbeek
8:51
8:05
158
Inge Schoenmakers
De Grote Lier
8:22
8:07
159
Vera van den Borgh
De Grote Lier
8:55
8:14
160
Juliette van Oosterhou
Molenhoek Lb
8:56
8:14
161
Anne Gallee
Adalbert
8:53
8:15
162
Milva Baan
De Vuurvogel
8:18
8:16
163
GraziŽlla Driessen
De Sieppe
8:43
8:17
164
Laura van Gelder
De Sieppe
8:38
8:21
165
Inge Roelofs
Op de Horst
8:45
8:22
166
Lisa Loeffen
Op de Horst
8:47
8:22
167
Bo Zonnenberg
Adalbert
9:10
8:25
168
Tara Witmus
Op de Horst
8:55
8:28
169
Hilde Roelofs
Op de Horst
8:56
8:31
170
Anne Veerhoek
Adalbert
8:42
8:32
171
Evi Geurts
Gerardus Majella
9:04
8:35
172
Indy Janssen
Breedeweg
9:08
8:40
173
Sophie de Vocht
Groesbeek
9:33
8:50
174
Merel Bastiaans
De Grote Lier
9:25
8:51
175
Maud Oteman
De Grote Lier
9:21
8:53
176
Lynn Smeets
Groesbeek
9:06
8:54
177
Guusje van Erp
Groesbeek
9:45
9:05
178
Froukje Tangelder
Berg en Dal
10:07
9:25
www.zwitserlootdakrun.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2007 14:53