Uitslagenlijst Cuneraloop

Rhenen - Zaterdag 2 juni 2007

SCH, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabrice Cherri
rhenen
3:19
2
Joris Kuipers
rhenen
3:36
3
Maarten van Dijk
rhenen
3:41
4
Kasper Bos
Rhenen
3:43
5
Njord Schoemaker
rhenen
3:45
6
Mees Willemsen
Elst
3:53
7
Karst van der Wal
rhenen
4:00
8
Max van Gelder
rhenen
4:08
SCH, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jente Peters
Rhenen
4:43
SCH, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gideon van Heugten
Rhenen
2:45
2
Julian Cherri
rhenen
2:56
3
Mark ter Haar
Rhenen
2:58
4
Tijmen Bos
Rhenen
3:04
5
Yannick Raaijmakers
Rhenen
3:05
6
Elise van Kan
rhenen
3:12
7
Job Dieterman
Elst
3:18
8
Frank van Kan
Rhenen
3:31
9
Roelant Bos
rhenen
3:32
10
Koen Kranenburg
Rhenen
3:34
11
Thijs Kuipers
Rhenen
3:35
12
Matthijs Hoefman
Rhenen
3:36
13
Jan Verwoerd
Rhenen
3:37
14
Stijn van der Wal
Rhenen
3:38
15
Jeroen Timmer
Rhenen
3:39
16
Jorn Smulders
Rhenen
3:40
17
Azad Elibol
Rhenen
3:44
18
Jari Baars
rhenen
3:46
SCH, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe Willemsen
Elst
3:23
2
Louise v.d. Vlugt
Rhenen
3:25
3
Julia Aartse
Rhenen
3:53
4
Noa Troost
Rhenen
4:08
5
Charlotte van Kouterik
Rhenen
4:12
6
Emma Agricola
Rhenen
4:15
7
Jip buddingh
Rhenen
4:41
8
Chloe Bosma
rhenen
4:44
SCH, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Agricola
Rhenen
2:48
2
Sven v.d. Berg
Rhenen
2:50
3
Pim Tollenaar
Rhenen
2:57
4
Timothy Vriezen
Rhenen
3:08
5
Niels de Jong
Rhenen
3:09
6
Emiel Bosman
Rhenen
3:12
7
Niek van der Graaf
veenendaal
3:20
8
Jordy Gasperz
Rhenen
3:22
9
Kevin Groeneveld
rhenen
3:32
10
Flori-Jan Staal
rhenen
4:23
11
Jelmer Dijkman
Rhenen
4:24
SCH, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie v.d. Vlugt
Rhenen
2:54
2
Lonit Peters
Rhenen
3:10
3
Veerle Bos
rhenen
3:21
4
Kirsten Peters
Rhenen
3:24
5
Emmeliek Jonker
Rhenen
3:48
SCH, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
2:31
2
Milan van der Meer
Rhenen
2:32
3
Jorn Rutten
Rhenen
2:41
4
Niels Drost
Rhenen
2:51
5
Wouter Holtslag
Rhenen
3:13
6
Teeuwes Middelbrink
Rhenen
3:33
7
Marwan van Heugten
rhenen
3:33
8
Lucas van Berkel
Rhenen
3:39
9
Edwin Lucas
Rhenen
3:42
SCH, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleurtje Huiskes
Rhenen
2:46
2
Karlijn Rutten
Rhenen
2:52
3
Dagmar peterse
Rhenen
3:40
4
Melissa van den Broek
Rhenen
4:29
5
Jiyan Elobol
Rhenen
5:18
JGD, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan van der Meer
Rhenen
5:32
2
Pim kroes
Rhenen
5:34
3
Dion van Veenendaal
Rhenen
5:44
4
Arend van Vuren
Opheusden
5:53
5
F. Schmidt
rhenen
6:32
6
Harm Dieterman
elst
6:38
JGD, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja Dieterman
Elst
6:59
2
Zoe Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:27
H-35, CUNERALOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees van Maanen
rhenen
16:10
2
Brahim El Quazzani
veenendaal
17:20
3
Johannes van Vuren
Nijmegen
18:26
4
T. Brienissen
randwijk
18:30
5
Werner Halter
utrecht
18:38
6
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
18:44
7
Rik van der Graaf
veenendaal
18:50
8
Sander Winkelhorst
utrecht
18:52
9
Bram van Wichen
Dodewaard
18:53
10
Peter Bieshaar
scherpenzeel
19:49
11
Gert-Jan van Ommeren
Elst
19:59
12
Melvin Evers
Utrecht
20:39
13
Roel Knuiman
Wageningen
21:03
14
Hans van Heumen
Ommeren
21:13
15
Frank de Witte
rhenen
23:09
16
Wilbert de Witte
rhenen
23:15
17
Joey Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:19
18
Theo van de Weerdhof
veenendaal
27:02
19
Robbert-Frank Ludwig
Veenendaal
33:37
V-35, CUNERALOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetteke Boekschoten
wageningen
26:07
2
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
29:14
3
Heleen van de Pol
Veenendaal
31:16
4
Petra van Beek
Veenendaal
33:36
H+35, CUNERALOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
18:14
2
Jelle vd Poel
utrecht
18:16
3
Hans Kruis
Ijsselstein
18:22
4
Koen van Kooten
veenendaal
18:28
5
Bert den Hartogh
mourik
19:07
6
Jan Buwalda
rhenen
19:25
7
Gert Vermeer
Kesteren
19:27
8
Jan Bieshaar
scherpenzeel
20:00
9
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
20:03
10
Reyer Demoet
veenendaal
20:24
11
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
21:00
12
Coen van Voorthuysen
Rhenen
21:15
13
Jan Knuiman
Wageningen
21:23
14
Jan van Kan
Rhenen
21:46
15
Floris Verduin
Kesteren
22:24
16
Gerard van Willigenbur
rhenen
23:10
17
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
23:13
18
Barend van de Weerdhof
veenendaal
23:56
19
Eric-Jan Jonker
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:03
20
T. van der Wal
rhenen
25:00
21
D. J. Lodder
rhenen
25:04
22
Jolanda van Wijk
Elst
26:03
23
Herman Zonneveld
rhenen
26:16
24
Tom Dijkman
rhenen
28:09
25
Gijp van Veenendaal
rhenen
28:39
26
Henk va den Berg
Barneveld
30:56
V+35, CUNERALOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra vd haar
veenendaal
22:58
2
Nelleke Cools
Rhenen
24:47
3
Anita Heister
rhenen
25:33
4
Esther Gasperz
rhenen
25:38
5
Alice Leenhouts
rhenen
26:04
6
Harmina Houwing
rhenen
26:23
7
Annetta Leenders
Arnhem
27:08
8
Yvonne Kam
rhenen
27:10
H-35, CUNERALOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Plette
Oldebroek
34:29
2
Luuk van Rinsum
Scherpenzeel
39:42
3
Frank Rutten
Amersfoort
39:56
4
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
40:51
5
Sebastiaan Klerkx
rhoon
42:22
6
Rik Kort
veenendaal
45:25
7
Luis Leite
Portugal
46:17
8
Sander van Schoonhoven
Veenendaal
47:27
9
Peter Rademaker
Utrecht
48:53
10
Dennis Westerhout
Utrecht
48:53
11
Henry van Dijk
veenendaal
49:43
12
Marcel Sas
wageningen
50:01
13
Marco van Tiel
Rhenen
54:45
14
Lennard Bloch
Rhenen
59:09
V-35, CUNERALOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorothe Schimmer
rhenen
47:08
2
Karen Nijhof
Apeldoorn
56:23
H+35, CUNERALOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
33:23
2
Bert Streumer
Odijk
38:11
3
Robert Kuyper
rhenen
39:02
4
Frans Rutten
Rhenen
39:05
5
Jos Karstanje
utrecht
40:36
6
Johannes van der Meer
Rhenen
40:46
7
P. Aartse
Rhenen
40:48
8
Peter Essers
tiel
41:03
9
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
41:12
10
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
41:25
11
Willem Willemsen
Elst
42:06
12
R Chaudron
De Meern
42:29
13
Willem Engel
Vianen
42:29
14
Maarten van Helvoort
Wageningen
43:17
15
S. vd Steeg
veenendaal
44:21
16
K. Vermeer
veenendaal
45:45
17
Kaj Buddingh
rhenen
46:00
18
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
46:24
19
Marc Verdegem
Rhenen
47:05
20
Ger Huijer
Renkum
47:42
21
Gabby Staal
Rhenen
47:53
22
Rob Alfons
Schiedam
48:25
23
Arie Kelderman
veenendaal
48:36
24
Derk de Bes
rhenen
48:42
25
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
50:04
26
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
51:45
27
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
51:48
28
Dirk van der Veen
Veenendaal
52:46
29
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
56:12
30
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:24
31
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
56:58
32
Anton vd Broek
Rhenen
59:40
33
Frits van der wal
Elst Ut
1:00:02
34
Marcel Meijer
Oosterbeek
1:01:21
V+35, CUNERALOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
47:07
2
Angela van Willigenbur
rhenen
51:40
3
Antoinette de Bes
rhenen
1:01:21
Runnersworld
www.uitslagen.nl
07-06-2007 08:21