| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 11e Hobij Cuijkse Cityloop
Cuijk - Zondag 27 mei 2007
JB, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MB, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Holman
De Zevensprong
0:57
2
Saar van de Nieuwenhof
Nijmegen
1:14
J7, T/M 7 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M7, T/M 7 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Simone Jansen
Beuningen Gld
3:53
4
Sterre Hendriks
De Nienekes
4:02
5
Renske Meijer
Het Startblok
4:07
J9, 8 T/M 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maarten de Korte
De Nienekes
3:12
3
Bjorn van Maasakker
Sint Hubert
3:14
5
Brent Cloosterman
Nijmegen
4:01
M9, 8 T/M 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Isis Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:24
7
Mirthe Hendriks
De Nienekes
3:55
8
Borka van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
4:16
J11, 10 T/M 11 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Niels Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
6:00
5
Tom van der Crijsen
Gennep
7:01
M11, 10 T/M 11 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zillah Cornelissen
Nijmegen
6:25
J16, 12 T/M 16 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeffrey Smetsers
Schijndel
10:03
M16, 12 T/M 16 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martine de Korte
Het Merlet
11:05
4
Nicole Mekkelholt
Het Merlet
11:46
5D40M, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5D40P, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5H40M, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dick van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
17:24
3
Alexander van Bavel
Boxmeer
18:02
5
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
18:15
7
Martijn van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
20:25
11
Pieter van Groenestijn
Nijmegen
22:56
5H40P, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hennie van de Crijsen
Gennep
18:59
4
Patrick van de Nieuwen
Eindhoven
20:13
5H50P, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Theo van de Ligt
Elsendorp
20:45
5
Joop van de Hoogen
Nijmegen
21:16
1D40M, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1D40P, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Jansen-Hagevoo
Beuningen Gld
43:21
5
Conny Ariaans
Oosterhout gem Nijme
55:42
7
Ans van den Broek-Will
Apeldoorn
58:34
1H40M, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
36:25
1H40P, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Geert Linders
Ysselsteyn Lb
38:34
5
Philip van Aretaath
Oosterhout gem Nijme
40:12
6
Cor Heijstek
Alphen aan de Rijn
40:25
8
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
47:59
1H50P, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrij van der Heijden
Berlicum Nb
40:46
6
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
48:02
8
Martin van de Broek
Apeldoorn
54:36
Uitslagen.nl
27-05-2007 21:26