Uitslagenlijst Univé Drenthe Marathon

Klazienaveen - Zaterdag 26 mei 2007

HSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Kipkosgei
Kapsabet (KEN)
-23
2:19:54
2:19:53
2
Gebregzi Abher TeklayR
Ethiopië
-13
2:23:27
2:23:26
3
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
-22
2:27:26
2:27:24
4
Tomasz Chawawko
Polen (POL)
-26
2:41:37
2:41:36
5
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
-33
2:49:56
2:49:54
6
Pawel Markut
Lodz (POL)
-15
2:53:42
2:53:40
7
Garco van den Berg
Uithuizen
-31
3:08:21
3:08:15
8
W de Graaf
Hellevoetsluis
-50
3:19:43
3:19:38
9
Thomas Wenning
Bocholt (GER)
-34
3:29:49
3:29:42
10
Marco Hartman
Wildervank
-26
3:44:04
3:43:57
11
Klaas Alberda van Eken
Staphorst
-17
3:46:59
3:46:55
12
Randy Krattley
IJsselstein Ut
-28
3:57:34
3:57:27
13
J de Wolde
Almere
-32
4:01:48
4:01:41
14
Henri Wolters
Hantumhuizen
-52
4:06:21
4:06:08
15
Eddy Soenveld
Klazienaveen
-25
4:16:04
4:15:50
16
Ralf Christiaanse
Hoogezand
-26
4:28:01
4:27:53
H35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Viktor Rogovoy
Oekraďne
-35
2:25:02
2:25:01
2
Jaroslaw Janicki
Polen
-34
2:25:16
2:25:15
3
Carel Opten
Winschoten
-38
2:46:47
2:46:46
4
Jacek Chmiel
Lodz (POL)
-39
2:49:40
2:49:38
5
André Pelgröm
Dronten
-34
2:52:02
2:52:01
6
Toontje de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
-34
2:53:30
2:53:27
7
Peter Leonard
Greven (GER)
-36
3:01:36
3:01:32
8
Cocky de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
-33
3:01:52
3:01:50
9
Jos de Bruijn
Houten
-43
3:04:53
3:04:50
10
Wim B Tijssen
Utrecht
-40
3:06:28
3:06:22
11
Klaus Vorloeper
Twist (GER)
-33
3:06:40
3:06:38
12
Steven Hofenk
Epe
-29
3:08:12
3:08:11
13
Sjaak Bus
Raamsdonksveer
-45
3:13:55
3:13:52
14
Jaap Alberda van Ekens
Staphorst
-49
3:15:01
3:14:58
15
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
-35
3:18:45
3:18:39
16
Toon Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
-41
3:18:56
3:18:53
17
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
-39
3:20:35
3:20:32
18
Wilbert Roeleveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
-45
3:22:16
3:22:09
19
Herman ten Hove
Goor
-46
3:22:19
3:22:17
20
Feike van Driesum
Uithuizermeeden
-48
3:22:56
3:22:52
21
Jan Roeles
Beilen
-38
3:23:01
3:22:52
22
Robert Wielinga
Assen
-37
3:23:04
3:22:46
23
Jan Bogaard
Wezep
-49
3:23:09
3:22:51
24
Rob Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
-40
3:24:44
3:24:38
25
Egbert Oosterhoff
Winschoten
-35
3:25:13
3:25:07
26
Manfred Berners
Bad Münstereifel (GE
-45
3:26:15
3:26:12
27
Eric Hendrickx
Balen (BEL)
-29
3:28:17
3:28:13
28
Peter Kelchtermans
Balen (BEL)
-33
3:28:18
3:28:14
29
Jan PEter van Bruggen
De Groeve
-38
3:30:20
3:30:18
30
Jean Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
-53
3:31:59
3:31:50
31
Andre Hulsebus
Oude Pekela
-29
3:32:43
3:32:37
32
Nies Otto
Ladbergen (GER)
-30
3:33:16
3:33:09
33
Tjerk van Gelderen
Amsterdam
-54
3:33:39
3:33:28
34
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
-46
3:35:31
3:35:18
35
Arjan Griffioen
Hoogezand
-34
3:36:28
3:36:27
36
Piet de Wildt
Vaassen
-54
3:37:43
3:37:35
37
Frits Soeters
Emmen
-51
3:38:30
3:38:21
38
Gerik Mik
Sint Annen
-40
3:41:06
3:40:53
39
Cor Trompetter
Wolvega
-44
3:42:05
3:41:50
40
Gerhard Kotman
Schüttorf (GER)
-44
3:42:45
3:42:33
41
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
-34
3:42:59
3:42:55
42
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
-36
3:43:02
3:42:57
43
Sjoerd Slaaf
Groningen
-48
3:44:24
3:44:20
44
Bert Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
-29
3:46:32
3:46:28
45
Jack van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
-50
3:48:12
3:47:59
46
Jan Broers
Nijkerkerveen
-44
3:49:02
3:48:57
47
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
-47
3:49:22
3:49:12
48
Eddy Oeloff
Drachten
-48
3:49:49
3:49:41
49
Bé Meerman
Enschede
-43
3:49:59
3:49:47
50
Erik Kwant
Gramsbergen
-33
3:52:37
3:52:22
51
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
-39
3:52:37
3:52:22
52
Andreas Gramann
Münster (GER)
-34
3:52:46
3:52:30
53
Ulf Denker
Wardenburg (GER)
-38
3:53:47
3:53:37
54
Menno Veld
Nieuweschans
-46
3:54:33
3:54:20
55
Hendrickx Jack
Putte
-40
3:55:04
3:54:56
56
Frank Dams
Wilhelmshaven (GER)
-37
3:55:24
3:55:14
57
Kurt Garmanns
Bramsche (GER)
-49
3:55:38
3:55:28
58
Johann Spieker
Emlichheim (GER)
-61
3:55:46
3:55:35
59
Heinrich Dreier
Wadersloh (GER)
-46
3:55:46
3:55:29
60
Erik Braam
Stadskanaal
-40
3:55:54
3:55:51
61
Simon Pols
Duivendrecht
-48
3:56:00
3:55:48
62
Hans Kroeze
Emmen
-41
3:56:08
3:56:03
63
Hans Snelderwaard
Nunspeet
-41
4:00:06
3:59:49
64
Jorus Everaerd
Amsterdam
-29
4:02:21
4:02:06
65
Hans Buis
De Rijp
-49
4:03:23
4:03:08
66
Bert de Bruijn
Monnickendam
-47
4:03:31
4:03:27
67
Durk Jan de Bruin
Bloemendaal
-37
4:04:34
4:04:14
68
Dieter Bernhardt
Recke (GER)
-60
4:05:35
4:05:29
69
Jurjen Tjepkema
Drachten
-59
4:09:55
4:09:42
70
Gerd Junker
Wallenhorst (GER)
-44
4:13:00
4:12:50
71
Dick van Es
's-Gravenhage
-58
4:13:00
4:12:48
72
Ben Mol
Almere
-51
4:13:25
4:13:15
73
Gijs Honing
Blokker
-55
4:17:38
4:17:23
74
Simon Blok
Heerlen
-58
4:19:20
4:19:02
75
H Koers
Raalte
-50
4:19:45
4:19:34
76
Marc Dumarey
Zerkegem (BEL)
-37
4:21:33
4:21:14
77
Follie Homan
Schildwolde
-43
4:21:43
4:21:35
78
Rob Steyger
Zaandam
-41
4:22:05
4:21:55
79
Robertino van Eijk
Capelle aan den IJss
-37
4:28:18
4:28:04
80
Piet Roos
Oostkapelle
-40
4:29:07
4:28:54
81
Poppo Hoving
Hoogezand
-62
4:33:14
4:33:06
82
Jan Jaarsma
Vlaardingen
-38
4:49:32
4:49:23
83
Rob Homan
Zwolle
-37
4:49:32
4:49:25
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Janna Chmiel
Lodz (POL)
-31
2:47:17
2:47:15
2
Petra Knops
Maastricht
-41
3:09:10
3:09:04
3
Marion van Oosten
Epe
-31
3:12:59
3:12:51
4
Sandra Kerckhoffs
Haren Gn
-27
3:23:21
3:23:14
5
Ilandia Weber
Waltrop (GER)
-38
3:29:49
3:29:42
6
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
De Meern
-45
3:34:08
3:34:02
7
Lydia Doornbos
Bedum
-22
3:37:10
3:36:57
8
Marit Janse
Fenton, USA (USA)
-40
3:55:59
3:55:46
9
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
-42
4:13:24
4:13:14
10
Lies Mol
Almere
-44
4:13:26
4:13:15
11
Marike Soekias
Hoogezand
-29
4:21:43
4:21:35
12
Grietje Bijlsma
Froombosch
-54
4:21:43
4:21:43
13
Elisa Kruit
Appingedam
-34
4:21:43
4:21:35
14
Wilma Matthijse
Scheemda
-40
4:34:38
4:34:22
15
Theresia de Looff
Blijham
-36
4:40:37
4:40:20
HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Negerman
Hilversum
-22
1:08:45
1:08:44
2
Ricky Meylaers
Balen (BEL)
-27
1:11:57
1:11:56
3
Piotr Sobczynski
Polen
-21
1:13:30
1:13:29
4
Thorsten Keukel
Visbek (GER)
-24
1:18:49
1:18:46
5
Richard Lugies
Slagharen
-28
1:20:59
1:20:57
6
Roy Hofstede
Erica
-20
1:22:55
1:22:53
7
Dagmar Jansen
Assen
-22
1:28:25
1:28:21
8
Paul Reiling
Amsterdam
-27
1:31:47
1:31:30
9
Andre Knol
Ermelo
-13
1:32:52
1:32:52
10
Jacco van Nieuwenhuize
Hijken
-27
1:34:03
1:34:01
11
Edwin Keizer
Veendam
-26
1:35:20
1:35:17
12
Michel Vinke
Klazienaveen
-27
1:35:21
1:35:19
13
Eilian Huisman
Amsterdam
-24
1:37:19
1:37:02
14
Marcel Stoppelenberg
Haren (GER)
-13
1:37:32
1:37:26
15
Roeland Bosch
Groningen
-26
1:38:14
1:37:52
16
Erik Feringa
Emmen
-27
1:40:01
1:39:56
17
Lars van der Wal
Emmen
-26
1:42:38
1:41:55
18
Sander Webers
Emmen
-13
1:43:02
1:42:42
19
Pieter de Jong
Emmen
-26
1:43:03
1:42:34
20
Klaas-Jan Masker
Groningen
-26
1:44:00
1:43:59
21
Arthur Burgmeijer
Amsterdam
-28
1:44:58
1:44:46
22
Ed de Visser
Oostkapelle
-18
1:45:34
1:45:10
23
Edwin Roling
Klazienaveen
-28
1:46:26
1:45:45
24
Robert Zantingh
Heerenveen
-19
1:46:47
1:46:23
25
Tjerk van der Ploeg
Zwolle
-16
1:48:41
1:48:04
26
Tobias Siebicke
Kiel
-23
1:49:22
1:48:35
27
Peter Bols
Ter Apel
-23
1:49:22
1:49:17
28
Jan Strijker
Klazienaveen
-26
1:50:12
1:49:32
29
Chris Ketelaar
Winschoten
-15
1:50:45
1:50:31
30
Dennis Velthorst
Doetinchem
-24
1:52:26
1:51:41
31
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
-13
1:52:43
1:52:25
32
Joël Hornstra
Groningen
-21
1:54:29
1:54:27
33
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
-17
1:55:58
1:55:44
34
Dennis Ahlen
Emmen
-26
1:56:17
1:56:12
35
Bas Stijnis
Emmen
-22
1:57:15
1:56:46
36
Michael Tingen
Borger
-15
1:59:32
1:59:23
37
André Coopman
Groningen
-24
2:04:58
2:04:14
38
Rick Voorn
Klazienaveen
-17
2:06:19
2:06:05
39
Mathieu Spekle
Emmen
-30
2:07:46
2:07:03
40
Marco Fuhner
Emmen
-27
2:10:53
2:10:13
H35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Overschild
-32
1:10:57
1:10:56
2
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
-29
1:11:28
1:11:28
3
Hans Schepers
Erica
-30
1:18:25
1:18:24
4
Krijn Kroezen
Lelystad
-31
1:22:18
1:22:10
5
Michael Reise
Langförden (GER)
-32
1:23:08
1:23:05
6
Wilfred Hemme
Nieuw Dordrecht
-29
1:29:20
1:29:07
7
Jannes Bosman
Klazienaveen
-33
1:30:38
1:30:25
8
Bert Fink
Alkmaar
-30
1:32:54
1:32:35
9
Erik de Rooij
Schoonebeek
-32
1:36:45
1:36:30
10
Koos Kiewiet
Midwolda
-29
1:37:37
1:37:23
11
Erwin Meiringh
Coevorden
-29
1:37:38
1:37:35
12
H Banis
Emmen
-28
1:38:07
1:38:01
13
Rijk van Dijk
Emmen
-32
1:38:38
1:38:08
14
Freek van de Graaf
Wezep
-30
1:39:03
1:38:23
15
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
-33
1:39:12
1:39:04
16
Martijn Boes
Assen
-29
1:39:16
1:38:39
17
Luc Engelkes
Klijndijk
-33
1:39:53
1:39:24
18
Richard Kok
Coevorden
-32
1:41:03
1:40:47
19
Alex van Oosten
Epe
-31
1:41:47
1:41:32
20
Simon Benjamins
Bruchterveld
-32
1:41:51
1:41:46
21
Peter Meulenkamp
Hengelo Ov
-31
1:42:09
1:42:04
22
Marco Kamphuis
Apeldoorn
-30
1:43:37
1:43:12
23
Arjan Timmer
Coevorden
-32
1:44:53
1:44:50
24
Henri Hofmeijer
Epe
-28
1:45:35
1:44:59
25
L Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
-32
1:47:20
1:46:52
26
Tjark Dieterman
Elst Ut
-31
1:47:25
1:47:15
27
Martin Kwint
Klazienaveen
-32
1:47:41
1:47:27
28
Bart van der Scheer
Gasselternijveen
-32
1:47:59
1:47:29
29
Udo Saathof
Nieuw Weerdinge
-32
1:48:33
1:47:49
30
Richard Bakker
Nieuw Dordrecht
-30
1:50:19
1:49:37
31
Eric Dokter
Emmer Compascuum
-33
1:54:34
1:54:24
32
Willy Heijnen
Dalen
-31
1:54:44
1:54:09
33
Erik Kemper
Noord Sleen
-29
1:55:38
1:55:15
34
Bert Tapper
Zwolle
-31
1:56:12
1:55:45
35
John Sassen
Westerlee Gn
-30
1:56:35
1:56:06
36
Mewissen GWG
Holtum
-32
1:58:42
1:57:57
37
Rene Tieben
Schoonebeek
-29
1:59:02
1:58:31
38
Freddie van Rijswijk
Erica
-31
1:59:33
1:58:52
39
Edwin Peters
Weiteveen
-30
2:03:18
2:02:37
40
Dick Gallema
Veenoord
-29
2:06:50
2:06:16
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
-33
1:11:10
1:11:09
2
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
-34
1:13:08
1:13:07
3
Clemens Schmitt
Ottersberg (GER)
-35
1:13:19
1:13:17
4
Evert de Graaf
Rotterdam
-37
1:14:45
1:14:44
5
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
-34
1:15:41
1:15:39
6
Erik Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
-35
1:24:20
1:24:19
7
Marcel Hemme
Emmen
-36
1:28:59
1:28:47
8
Martin Bruinsma
Klazienaveen
-36
1:29:00
1:28:47
9
Henk Waebers
Ter Apel
-36
1:29:25
1:29:21
10
Wim Matel
Ane
-38
1:31:00
1:30:52
11
Richard Timmerman
Klazienaveen
-34
1:31:17
1:31:04
12
Erik Wellen
Klijndyk
-36
1:32:49
1:32:26
13
Gerrie Wendker
Klazienaveen
-38
1:33:15
1:32:58
14
Peter Vermaas
Nieuw Amsterdam
-36
1:33:36
1:33:28
15
Albert Kuipers
Emmen
-34
1:35:44
1:35:40
16
André Bär
Leeuwarden
-37
1:35:59
1:35:44
17
Frans Savenije
Ter Apel
-37
1:36:47
1:36:31
18
Tonnie Rolink
Klazienaveen
-38
1:37:24
1:37:18
19
Jans Kiers
Erm
-38
1:38:07
1:38:01
20
Henk van de Woude
Emmen
-37
1:38:12
1:37:44
21
Paul Lohues
Schoonebeek
-37
1:38:20
1:38:04
22
Jan Lubbinge
Oene
-38
1:38:42
1:38:26
23
Henk Letens
Hoogezand
-35
1:38:49
1:38:37
24
Johan Pals
Erica
-36
1:40:39
1:40:32
25
Mark Pikkemaat
Hengelo Ov
-35
1:40:49
1:40:45
26
Henk Keuter
Klazienaveen
-33
1:41:12
1:40:51
27
Erik Besteman
Klazienaveen
-34
1:41:16
1:41:00
28
Koos de Wit
Tweede Valthermond
-34
1:42:00
1:41:44
29
Arno Jans
Dalen
-36
1:42:01
1:41:32
30
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
-34
1:42:34
1:42:28
31
Bert Wienen
Smilde
-35
1:42:50
1:42:32
32
Jan Schutrups
Odoorn
-36
1:43:31
1:43:15
33
Art Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
-34
1:43:53
1:43:18
34
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
-37
1:44:05
1:43:24
35
Jan Schuitemaker
Emmen
-37
1:44:42
1:44:27
36
Klaas Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
-34
1:44:56
1:44:48
37
Rob Poelman
Erica
-33
1:45:04
1:44:53
38
Jan Prins
Assen
-36
1:45:17
1:44:46
39
Ronnie Wisman
Nieuw Dordrecht
-35
1:45:41
1:45:08
40
Bart Trip
Emmen
-35
1:45:43
1:45:34
41
Wietse Mulder
Assen
-34
1:46:27
1:46:23
42
A vd Giezen
Assen
-33
1:46:28
1:46:24
43
Aeilt Roelfsema
Onstwedde
-38
1:46:30
1:46:07
44
Eric-Jan Jonker
Smilde
-37
1:47:30
1:47:19
45
Anton Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
-35
1:48:15
1:47:38
46
Jan Topelen
Scheemda
-35
1:48:22
1:47:59
47
Stef Oost
Ter Apel
-35
1:48:29
1:48:04
48
Manfred Poelman
Emmen
-33
1:49:26
1:49:16
49
Arie Krans
Emmer Compascuum
-37
1:49:53
1:49:19
50
Adriaan Zeillemaker
Berkel en Rodenrijs
-33
1:50:49
1:50:22
51
Ronald Kolk
Doetinchem
-36
1:51:14
1:50:30
52
Manfred Schniers
Karlsruhe (GER)
-37
1:51:51
1:51:25
53
Harm Bultema
Winschoten
-37
1:52:10
1:51:56
54
Nanne Venema
Odoorn
-34
1:53:17
1:53:01
55
Gerrie Lambers
Klazienaveen
-38
1:53:21
1:52:48
56
Martin Germing
Haren (GER)
-36
1:53:22
1:52:37
57
Gerrit Horstman
Nieuw Amsterdam
-36
1:53:35
1:53:02
58
Jörg Krallmann
Haren (GER)
-36
1:53:40
1:52:55
59
Harry van der Geest
Emmen
-35
1:55:11
1:55:01
60
Tjakko de Jong
Tubbergen
-38
1:57:19
1:57:15
61
Jan Posthuma
Klazienaveen
-38
1:57:50
1:57:26
62
Eric Mensen
Klazienaveen
-33
1:59:45
1:59:06
63
Eef Idema
Emmen
-34
2:03:46
2:03:15
64
Den Brok
Sittard
-35
2:04:43
2:03:57
65
Erik Prenger
Klazienaveen
-34
2:04:56
2:04:14
66
Mark Keizer
Ter Apel
-36
2:05:21
2:05:10
67
René van Vliet
Klazienaveen
-37
2:06:16
2:05:55
68
Anton Wemhof
Weiteveen
-34
2:10:53
2:10:12
69
Wim Scheppink
Rijssen
-36
2:12:09
2:11:58
H45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinny Agten
Balen (BEL)
-41
1:10:23
1:10:22
2
Geert Deruddere
Wevelgem (BEL)
-40
1:11:34
1:11:33
3
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
1:14:52
1:14:52
4
Peter Rolink
Erica
-41
1:15:38
1:15:37
5
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
-43
1:17:32
1:17:31
6
Maarten de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:19:01
1:19:01
7
Joachim Lammers
Wiesmoor (GER)
-40
1:20:25
1:20:23
8
Thomas Weding
Vechta (GER)
-38
1:24:40
1:24:37
9
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
-43
1:27:40
1:27:39
10
Manfred Aden
Wiesmoor (GER)
-39
1:28:01
1:27:59
11
Jan den Ouden
Zwolle
-39
1:28:47
1:28:40
12
Sije de Jonge
Klazienaveen
-42
1:29:26
1:29:13
13
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
-42
1:30:26
1:30:23
14
Norbert Lampe
Vechta (GER)
-41
1:30:35
1:30:31
15
Johan Savenije
Erica
-39
1:32:19
1:32:05
16
Johan van Ooijen
Wageningen
-43
1:33:28
1:33:23
17
Peter Verkaaik
Groningen
-42
1:34:53
1:34:46
18
Harrie Nieters
Klazienaveen
-42
1:35:46
1:35:31
19
Gerard Schroer
Erica
-39
1:36:05
1:35:50
20
Martin Otter
Nieuw Dordrecht
-43
1:36:06
1:36:00
21
Han Strikkers
Havelte
-41
1:36:38
1:36:35
22
Bennie Beerling
Schoonebeek
-41
1:38:22
1:38:12
23
Henk Lotterman
Emmen
-40
1:38:24
1:38:21
24
Ronald Raadschelders
Klazienaveen
-42
1:38:36
1:38:14
25
Mient van der Meulen
Hoogezand
-42
1:38:54
1:38:42
26
Herman Funke
Emmen
-42
1:39:35
1:39:26
27
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
-38
1:39:36
1:39:22
28
Herman Middel
Stadskanaal
-42
1:39:39
1:39:13
29
Jan Poortman
Borger
-40
1:39:56
1:39:16
30
Herry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
-42
1:40:06
1:39:51
31
Ep Veldman
Klazienaveen
-41
1:40:09
1:39:49
32
Peter van Dinter
Emmen
-41
1:40:33
1:39:58
33
George de Roo
Diever
-41
1:41:33
1:41:20
34
Bertus Luikens
Ter Apel
-43
1:42:25
1:42:11
35
Jan Garming
Dalen
-38
1:42:36
1:42:00
36
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
-39
1:42:54
1:42:18
37
Peter Hermans
Coevorden
-41
1:42:59
1:42:21
38
Jan Luppes
Nieuw Weerdinge
-41
1:43:10
1:42:52
39
Eddy Veenstra
Coevorden
-39
1:43:14
1:42:37
40
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
-41
1:43:46
1:43:15
41
Jan Dobbe
Klazienaveen
-39
1:45:36
1:45:15
42
Harry van Os
Beilen
-40
1:45:39
1:45:17
43
Jacob Rinsma
Wagenborgen
-40
1:46:48
1:46:41
44
Toine Rongen
Epe
-42
1:46:49
1:46:33
45
Koos Abel
Erica
-41
1:46:55
1:46:27
46
Piet van Boven
Erica
-39
1:47:09
1:46:44
47
Bert Busscher
Emmen
-40
1:48:04
1:47:47
48
Michaël Hoonakker
Emmen
-41
1:48:42
1:48:32
49
Albert Oosting
Nieuw Weerdinge
-43
1:48:58
1:48:27
50
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
-42
1:50:22
1:49:51
51
Joop Colpa
Appingedam
-42
1:50:31
1:50:23
52
Nico Maatje
Klazienaveen
-38
1:50:32
1:49:56
53
Loek Carabain
Nieuw Amsterdam
-41
1:50:35
1:49:53
54
Herman Snippe
Klazienaveen
-40
1:52:04
1:51:44
55
Peter Zuidema
Loon
-40
1:52:07
1:51:56
56
Lourens Looijenga
Vledder
-40
1:52:12
1:52:09
57
Jan Buining
Emmen
-40
1:52:54
1:52:32
58
Roel Zieltjens
Emmen
-42
1:54:04
1:53:18
59
Jaap Molema
Veendam
-40
1:55:00
1:54:14
60
Ron de Haan
Zwolle
-43
1:55:50
1:55:22
61
Klaas Schepers
Emmen
-39
1:56:51
1:56:42
62
Erik Berkel
Wierden
-39
1:57:03
1:56:40
63
Lucas Spruyt
Coevorden
-38
1:58:28
1:57:50
64
Ronald Bloemendal
Erica
-39
2:00:39
1:59:58
65
Kars Wolters
Odoorn
-43
2:02:34
2:02:23
66
Jos Buurman
Ter Apelkanaal
-40
2:05:17
2:04:51
67
Jan Nijstad
Nieuw Dordrecht
-42
2:05:21
2:04:37
68
Herman Berens
Klazienaveen
-39
2:06:04
2:05:22
69
Abbo Kloppenburg
Emmen
-42
2:06:23
2:05:36
H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
-45
1:14:41
1:14:39
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
-44
1:17:56
1:17:54
3
Arie Prins
Koekange
-44
1:25:12
1:25:10
4
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
-49
1:25:25
1:25:23
5
André Somhorst
Haaksbergen
-44
1:25:50
1:25:48
6
Peter Modderkolk
Gees
-49
1:27:25
1:27:24
7
Dorus Breidenbach
Rotterdam
-48
1:28:09
1:28:06
8
Roelof Bos
Klazienaveen
-50
1:29:27
1:29:20
9
Mans van Bodegom
Nieuw Buinen
-44
1:30:32
1:30:29
10
Charly Böger
Vechta (GER)
-47
1:30:33
1:30:29
11
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
-47
1:30:50
1:30:32
12
Jan Janse
Naaldwijk
-44
1:31:37
1:31:33
13
Sjaak Overbeek
Finsterwolde
-45
1:32:44
1:32:41
14
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
-44
1:34:01
1:33:56
15
Tonnie Schulte
Nieuw Dordrecht
-48
1:36:08
1:35:38
16
Rudolf Harmut
Cloppenburg (GER)
-48
1:36:41
1:36:29
17
Willem Fuhler
Emmen
-44
1:36:53
1:36:44
18
Lambert Van Nuil
Klazienaveen
-45
1:37:59
1:37:41
19
Robert jan de Jager
Zoetermeer
-48
1:38:43
1:38:31
20
Daan Gips
Finsterwolde
-49
1:38:53
1:38:30
21
Roel Cremer
Coevorden
-47
1:39:48
1:39:10
22
Bart Hofstede
Emmen
-49
1:40:23
1:39:50
23
Derk Stuiver
Nieuw Amsterdam
-44
1:40:46
1:40:39
24
Piet Schut
Orvelte
-50
1:41:10
1:40:49
25
Jans Vrieling
Smilde
-47
1:41:11
1:40:53
26
Piet Diender
Zwolle
-48
1:41:18
1:40:45
27
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
-46
1:41:36
1:41:28
28
Nico Offeringa
Borger
-52
1:42:36
1:42:17
29
Aaldert Posthuma
Zwartemeer
-45
1:43:00
1:42:37
30
Geert Karstenberg
Nieuw Dordrecht
-46
1:43:13
1:42:52
31
Harrie Kramer
Schoonebeek
-51
1:43:25
1:43:15
32
Rob Kraakman
Emmen
-43
1:43:52
1:43:09
33
Herman Musters
Eexterveen
-47
1:44:37
1:44:33
34
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
-49
1:45:13
1:45:05
35
Bert-Jan van Bommel
Naaldwijk
-47
1:45:42
1:45:30
36
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
-50
1:46:03
1:45:55
37
Jan Veldhuis
Amsterdam
-51
1:46:17
1:45:34
38
B Ramerman
Borger
-44
1:46:35
1:45:55
39
Theo Berendsen
Haarle gem Hellendoo
-43
1:46:41
1:46:37
40
Adriaan Vellinga
Erica
-52
1:46:44
1:46:36
41
Jan Mannes
Nieuwleusen
-44
1:46:58
1:46:42
42
Dolf Wessel
Emmer Compascuum
-50
1:47:10
1:46:43
43
Jos Kreuzen
Diemen
-45
1:48:12
1:47:41
44
Wim Feldhaus
Nieuw Weerdinge
-44
1:48:23
1:48:04
45
Rudy Welling
Ter Apel
-45
1:48:30
1:48:11
46
Cor van der Schaaf
Hilversum
-45
1:48:43
1:48:06
47
Thijs Likkel
Coevorden
-51
1:48:50
1:48:16
48
Cornelis van der Niet
Rotterdam
-45
1:48:58
1:48:28
49
Geert Jan Pottjewijd
Beilen
-47
1:49:06
1:48:59
50
Gerrit Engels
Klazienaveen
-50
1:49:12
1:48:53
51
Bram Pruim
Emmer Compascuum
-47
1:50:08
1:49:20
52
Wim van Oosten
Wolvega
-59
1:50:09
1:49:35
53
Ben Lohlies
Erica
-46
1:50:27
1:49:58
54
Harm Kleine
Hoogeveen
-46
1:50:37
1:50:03
55
Onno Erkelens
Emmen
-50
1:51:14
1:50:46
56
Franz Schniers
Meppen (GER)
-46
1:51:52
1:51:25
57
IJnze de Vries
Assen
-47
1:52:33
1:52:28
58
Jan Zweep
Dalen
-46
1:52:35
1:52:09
59
Gerard Boeters
Nieuw Weerdinge
-43
1:52:51
1:52:32
60
Henk Stevens
Emmen
-49
1:52:53
1:52:32
61
Henk Arends
Oude Pekela
-47
1:53:13
1:52:47
62
Gerd Over
Meppen
-47
1:53:44
1:53:07
63
Leendert van Assendelf
Amsterdam
-53
1:53:45
1:53:02
64
Pijbe H Siekman
Odoorn
-59
1:53:50
1:53:15
65
Dick Nijen Twilhaar
Amsterdam
-46
1:54:01
1:53:17
66
Henk Hoving
Winschoten
-45
1:55:52
1:55:25
67
Cor Hogenkamp
Klijndijk
-58
1:56:20
1:55:40
68
Piet Geraets
Erica
-50
1:56:28
1:56:21
69
Evert Akkerman
Meppel
-55
1:56:29
1:56:09
70
Teun van der Meij
Franeker
-45
1:57:01
1:56:30
71
Harm Hendriks
Emmen
-56
1:57:16
1:57:07
72
Gert Broerse
Hoofddorp
-49
1:57:27
1:56:42
73
Wim van Veen
Mijdrecht
-50
1:57:55
1:57:16
74
Ko Hummel
Emmen
-49
1:58:13
1:58:04
75
Leo Visscher
Meppel
-44
1:58:18
1:57:51
76
Roel de Vries
Nieuw Amsterdam
-52
1:58:21
1:58:10
77
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
-44
1:59:11
1:58:46
78
Harm Hospers
Zwartemeer
-49
1:59:26
1:59:06
79
Harry Siepel
Emmen
-49
1:59:41
1:59:30
80
Albert Arends
Klazienaveen
-45
1:59:44
1:58:59
81
F Scheuneman
Hoogezand
-49
2:00:11
1:59:52
82
Gerard Bosveld
Bellingwolde
-63
2:00:30
2:00:02
83
Hans Pagters
Klazienaveen
-45
2:00:32
1:59:57
84
Bote Sikkes
Emmen
-52
2:01:00
2:00:53
85
Lucas Centen
Dalen
-46
2:01:25
2:01:14
86
Henk Meijering
Assen
-65
2:02:25
2:02:06
87
Bert Braamskamp
Emmen
-55
2:02:42
2:02:03
88
Kor Weender
Klazienaveen
-48
2:03:05
2:02:26
89
Douwe Jan Douwstra
Emmen
-51
2:03:25
2:03:02
90
Jan Huizenga
Klazienaveen
-50
2:04:05
2:03:50
91
Gezienus Omvlee
Emmen
-52
2:04:50
2:04:07
92
Fokko Bosma
Groningen
-60
2:05:00
2:04:36
93
Toon de Vries
Groningen
-44
2:05:08
2:04:43
94
Ooldrik Modderman
Groningen
-50
2:05:11
2:04:47
95
Kamel Bradai
Schoonoord
-44
2:06:10
2:05:37
96
Jan Schonewille
Ermelo
-61
2:07:33
2:07:13
97
Jaap Bults
Ter Apel
-60
2:07:38
2:07:12
98
Albert Tijkhuis
Rijssen
-54
2:08:18
2:08:08
99
Hans Verburg
Delft
-61
2:09:04
2:08:42
100
Tieme Mulder
Emmen
-57
2:09:30
2:08:59
101
Klaas Karssen
Bovensmilde
-45
2:12:08
2:11:50
102
Stijnis Chris
Emmen
-50
2:21:20
2:20:51
103
Theo ten Velde
Klazienaveen
-49
2:30:13
2:29:38
104
Frans Vinke
Emmen
-51
3:04:37
3:04:31
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Epe
-40
1:20:12
1:20:11
2
Ingelise Roelen
Leerdam
-25
1:36:07
1:35:46
3
Kim Baner
Deventer
-21
1:36:18
1:35:41
4
Joyce van der Niet
Rotterdam
-16
1:48:48
1:48:19
5
Gina Falke
Klazienaveen
-25
1:50:54
1:50:36
6
Jody Elzinga
Erica
-19
1:55:07
1:54:33
7
Maaike Doek
Klazienaveen
-14
1:57:51
1:57:17
8
Stevina Stoter
Emmen
-24
1:58:13
1:57:27
9
Monika Loers
Wiesmoor (GER)
-25
1:59:09
1:58:32
10
Marjolein Martens
Groningen
-22
1:59:59
1:59:28
11
Alice Bruning
Weiteveen
-19
2:01:26
2:01:05
12
Marit van Duivenbode
Assen
-24
2:03:10
2:02:40
13
Jolien Drent
Barger Compascuum
-21
2:04:33
2:03:53
14
Brigitte Bruins
Emmen
-21
2:10:22
2:09:35
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Danuta Pietruszynska
Polen
-36
1:21:50
1:21:48
2
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
-32
1:26:45
1:26:43
3
Silvia Koditek
Lohne (GER)
-36
1:33:44
1:33:41
4
Marleen Lubbers
Klazienaveen
-38
1:34:02
1:33:44
5
Elisabeth Freriksen
Diepenheim
1:36:04
1:35:43
6
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
-30
1:39:39
1:39:32
7
Ineke Eleveld
Emmen
-37
1:40:21
1:40:05
8
Bertha Bryan
Erica
-39
1:42:00
1:41:43
9
Janny van Bommel
Naaldwijk
-39
1:42:41
1:42:29
10
Gea Imminga
Winschoten
-28
1:47:22
1:47:00
11
Monique Pals
Erica
-35
1:47:57
1:47:51
12
Esther Everink
Eibergen
-30
1:48:43
1:48:17
13
Pauline Berens
Nijmegen
-44
1:48:49
1:48:27
14
Petra Mensen
Klazienaveen
-32
1:49:54
1:49:22
15
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
-38
1:50:08
1:49:34
16
Tineke van Dalen-Holte
Zuidwolde Dr
-37
1:50:40
1:50:12
17
Alet Fransen
Emmen
-41
1:50:58
1:50:21
18
Eline Aasman-Louwissen
Dalerpeel
-31
1:52:11
1:51:33
19
Helma Keuter
Schoonebeek
-30
1:52:19
1:51:47
20
Susanne Meier
Meppen (GER)
-38
1:52:37
1:52:10
21
Wina Harms
Klazienaveen
-35
1:52:49
1:52:13
22
Sabina Laanstra
Burgum
-30
1:54:04
1:53:18
23
Alize Tigelaar
Emmen
-32
1:54:05
1:53:56
24
Tineke Meijering
Klazienaveen
-42
1:54:32
1:54:00
25
Josephine Strijker
Zwartemeer
-36
1:55:41
1:55:07
26
Trudy Vendrig
Dalfsen
-39
1:55:42
1:55:17
27
Leny Hochstenbach
Valkenburg Lb
-59
1:56:02
1:55:19
28
Anita Stuifzand
Zwartemeer
-34
1:56:13
1:55:39
29
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
-47
1:59:06
1:58:38
30
Anne van Raalte
Voorburg
-32
1:59:15
1:58:38
31
Wiesje Meeringa
Klazienaveen
-35
1:59:34
1:58:54
32
Petra Wesdorp
Emmen
-44
1:59:35
1:58:50
33
Ria Plas
Klazienaveen
-38
1:59:48
1:59:07
34
Erna Savenije
Klazienaveen
-31
1:59:48
1:59:09
35
Ina Scheper
Klazienaveen
-34
1:59:53
1:59:21
36
Marja Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
-34
2:00:01
1:59:22
37
Roelie Meijering
Dalen
-44
2:00:01
1:59:23
38
Heleen Talen
Klazienaveen
-33
2:00:39
2:00:07
39
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
-39
2:01:29
2:01:08
40
Marjolein van der Salm
Heino
-28
2:02:45
2:02:06
41
Annette Moorman
Klazienaveen
-41
2:03:12
2:02:33
42
Hetty Roos
Oostkapelle
-40
2:03:19
2:02:54
43
Hillie de BloisHofma
Odoorn
-34
2:03:32
2:03:06
44
Monika Reimann
Wiesmoor (GER)
-35
2:04:05
2:03:28
45
Annegret Tuitjer
Wiesmoor (GER)
-43
2:04:08
2:03:30
46
Antje Wallman
Wiesmoor (GER)
-39
2:05:02
2:04:23
47
Gea Berens
Klazienaveen
-36
2:06:03
2:05:19
48
Rieneke Leusink-ter St
Rijssen
-31
2:08:17
2:08:06
49
Alie Duisterwinkel
Haren Gn
-46
2:08:42
2:07:57
50
Anneke Herder
Nieuw Dordrecht
-38
2:10:28
2:09:44
51
Sita Fischer
Klazienaveen
-40
2:12:47
2:12:11
52
Anja Pas
Rijssen
-36
2:13:46
2:13:36
53
Wilma Markvoort
Rijssen
-38
2:13:46
2:13:37
54
Thea Kleen
Wiesmoor (GER)
-33
2:17:40
2:16:59
55
Anneke Snippe
Klazienaveen
-39
2:19:51
2:19:08
56
Lilian Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
-40
2:19:51
2:19:08
57
Yolanda Verburg
Delft
-49
2:22:06
2:21:43
58
Insa Santjer
Wiesmoor (GER)
-35
2:22:09
2:21:29
59
Ria Fennema
Leeuwarden
-37
2:31:47
2:31:01
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Vroemen
Gieten
-31
31:12
31:11
2
Jan van Ommen
Hattem
-31
33:12
33:11
3
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
-20
33:16
33:16
4
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
-33
33:32
33:32
5
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
-14
34:42
34:41
6
Bert Kelder
Den Ham Ov
-26
34:47
34:46
7
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
-15
34:55
34:54
8
Jacek Lenart
Polen
-30
35:10
35:09
9
Heiko Nijlaan
Stadskanaal
-31
35:33
35:32
10
Martin Lunenborg
Erica
-10
36:40
36:39
11
Piet Tjeerdsma
Winschoten
-42
37:44
37:42
12
Markwin Jagt
Kerkrade
-22
38:02
38:01
13
Jos Arends
Borger
-41
38:22
38:20
14
Roelof Dik
Stadskanaal
-36
38:29
38:26
15
Maurice Bergsma
Zwartemeer
-10
38:43
38:43
16
Erwin Rinsma
Groningen
-14
38:46
38:43
17
Anton van Bethraj
Doetinchem
-35
38:46
38:45
18
Eddy de Vries
Emmen
-32
39:11
39:06
19
Marijn van Brakel
Dalen
-16
39:12
39:09
20
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
-48
39:18
39:16
21
Gert Evers
Loenen Gld
-38
39:30
39:27
22
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
-36
39:36
39:35
23
Rob Kroeze
Emmen
-12
40:09
40:03
24
Niek Wijnands
Erica
-11
40:13
40:09
25
René Nijkamp
Emst
-37
40:38
40:35
26
Wim van Klompenburg
Voorburg
-32
40:43
40:40
27
Nico Dümmer
Emmen
-38
40:54
40:52
28
Bert Schutrups
Klijndijk
-29
41:17
41:12
29
Tjip Baas
Emmen
-23
41:29
41:16
30
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
-16
41:32
41:28
31
Martijn Pool
Zwolle
-25
41:35
41:29
32
Jan Smit
Groningen
-17
41:36
41:29
33
Eddy de Boer
Groningen
-26
41:47
41:45
34
Jeroen van de Ham
Klazienaveen
-9
41:57
41:55
35
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
-50
42:08
42:06
36
Frank Wijnands
Erica
-13
42:22
42:19
37
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
-36
42:23
42:20
38
Jan Kwint
Nieuw Dordrecht
-34
42:29
42:27
39
Gerben Stoffers
Klazienaveen
-11
42:42
42:19
40
Wim Hendrikson
Klazienaveen
-18
42:52
42:41
41
Paul Hendriks
Groningen
-13
42:52
42:45
42
Jaap Kooiman
Epe
-44
42:55
42:54
43
Henk Gerdes
Klazienaveen
-15
43:09
43:04
44
Jan Klaassen
Erica
-47
43:12
43:10
45
Gilles Stormezand
Emmen
-14
43:31
43:22
46
Gerben Mulder
Groningen
-22
43:34
43:28
47
Roel Mulder
Hoogeveen
-49
43:57
43:51
48
Ansgar Kleene
Lingen (DTL) (GER)
-34
44:15
44:01
49
Edwin Kinnert
Hoogeveen
-13
44:17
44:15
50
Frits Bosman
Hoogeveen
-15
44:47
44:44
51
Henk Sleurink
Gieten
-37
44:54
44:44
52
Maurice Maatje
Klazienveen
-9
45:01
44:59
53
Hein Kouwenhoven
Waddinxveen
-42
45:05
45:04
54
Niels Kouwenhoven
Waddinxveen
-10
45:10
45:07
55
Cyruk Emmaneel
Emmen
-15
45:36
45:25
56
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
-57
45:40
45:23
57
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
-48
45:40
45:37
58
Erik Haak
Klazienaveen
-24
46:02
45:54
59
Joop de Wolde
Klazienaveen
-47
46:09
45:51
60
Matthien Kroezen
Emmen
-12
46:22
46:09
61
Rob Oldersma
Emmen
-12
46:33
46:16
62
Meint Ottens
Ter Apel
-24
46:34
46:32
63
Heijnen Bert
Klazienaveen
-31
46:54
46:46
64
Hermann Ruten
Meppen (DTL) (GER)
-58
47:00
46:55
65
Erich Aschenbrenner
Meppen (GER)
-58
47:05
47:00
66
Rob Benning
Klazienaveen
-8
47:09
46:59
67
Erwin Arends
Klazienaveen
-14
47:19
47:08
68
Eit Millekamp
Exloo
-43
47:25
47:19
69
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
-34
47:31
47:28
70
Hennie Schuurmans
Emmen
-42
47:34
47:30
71
Toon Wegkamp
Klazienaveen
-43
47:41
47:36
72
Gijs Wanders
Loosdrecht
-50
48:12
47:58
73
Johan Middendorp
Schoonoord
-39
48:19
48:06
74
De Munnik H J
Emmen
-34
48:21
48:06
75
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
-54
48:26
48:22
76
Wouter Dekker
Emmen
-12
48:30
48:18
77
Henk Moorman
Emmen
-41
48:39
48:26
78
Marc Heijne
Emmen
-15
48:42
48:26
79
Epke Wiersma
Zweeloo
-43
48:52
48:48
80
Johan Kolker
Klazienaveen
-41
49:02
48:57
81
Mario Heidotting
Klazienaveen
-23
49:09
48:58
82
Jan Bruins
Klazienaveen
-35
49:15
49:04
83
Albert de Jonge
Emmen
-39
49:28
49:09
84
Richard Boxem
Klazienaveen
-21
49:29
49:21
85
Ronald Hupkens
Emmen
-27
49:34
49:28
86
Rudolf Roos
Oostkapelle
-17
49:38
49:26
87
Peter Kardol
Emmen
-44
49:58
49:41
88
Johan van Tiel
Emmen
-21
49:58
49:50
89
Willem de Wolde
Haantje
-48
50:12
49:56
90
Marcel Hoogland
Schoonebeek
-28
50:28
50:16
91
Jan derk michel Dokter
Klazienaveen
-24
50:31
50:19
92
Wil van der Voort
Emmen
-37
50:37
50:17
93
Jan Heller
Barger Compascuum
-47
50:39
50:34
94
Thomas Roelf de Vries
Emmen
-9
50:41
50:31
95
Gerrit Wemmenhove
Klazienaveen
-35
50:43
50:20
96
Frank Berens
Klazienaveen
-16
50:43
50:30
97
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
-47
50:44
50:28
98
Bennie Boxem
Klazienaveen
-41
50:47
50:30
99
Frank Melotte
Lisse
-40
50:48
50:34
100
Andre Zuur
Stadskanaal
-34
50:56
50:47
101
Ep Bakker
Klazienaveen
-41
50:56
50:53
102
Herman Kamp
Klazienaveen
-46
51:09
50:47
103
Bert Slik
Zuidlaren
-45
51:13
51:01
104
Jorrit Pol
Zwartemeer
-9
51:13
51:01
105
Bernd Kleene
Haselunne (DTL) (GER
-41
51:23
51:10
106
Robert Dost
Klijndijk
-46
51:59
51:40
107
Mans Onrust
Valthermond
-44
52:01
51:48
108
Edwin Draaijer
Gasselte
-38
52:20
52:13
109
Hans Verhaar
Klazienaveen
-31
52:25
52:08
110
Wietse Pals
Zwolle
-42
52:34
52:25
111
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
-55
52:37
52:31
112
Martin Menke
Klazienaveen
-15
52:40
52:34
113
Daan Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
-40
52:43
52:30
114
Martijn Snippe
Klazienaveen
-8
52:45
52:32
115
Peter Snippe
Klazienaveen
-12
52:45
52:32
116
Gerrit Jan Linker
Nieuw-Amsterdam
-30
52:50
52:29
117
Parcival Koopman
Meppel
-12
52:53
52:44
118
Rene Knapper
Hoogeveen
-41
52:55
52:35
119
Henk Hilbolling
Lierderholthuis
-27
53:04
52:52
120
Ted Schilder
Emmen
-49
53:16
53:02
121
Gabry Louissen
Klazienaveen
-18
53:23
53:17
122
Remco Knapper
Hoogeveen
-16
53:29
53:09
123
Herman Hemmen
Nieuw Amsterdam
-53
53:32
53:23
124
Jan Hummel
Emmen
-50
53:34
53:29
125
Bert Keizer
Veenoord
-38
53:57
53:42
126
Jouke Post
Klazienaveen
-52
53:57
53:53
127
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
-45
54:30
54:10
128
Bram Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
-5
54:45
54:30
129
Rene Vos
Klazienaveen
-36
55:00
54:42
130
Robert IJkens
Deventer
-19
55:21
55:08
131
Peter Hartman
Klazienaveen
-32
55:36
55:20
132
Hendrie de Groote
Klazienaveen
-51
55:40
55:29
133
Nico Duinkerken
Klazienaveen
-41
55:56
55:49
134
Bert ter Veen
Emmer Compascuum
-35
55:59
55:38
135
Klaasharm Venekamp
Emmer Compascuum
-32
55:59
55:40
136
Martin Savenije
Klazienaveen
-28
56:19
56:02
137
Herman de Vries
Nijkerk Gld
-42
56:21
56:11
138
Wim Snippe
Klazienaveen
-44
56:38
56:22
139
Bart de Jager
Klazienaveen
-8
56:54
56:44
140
Rieks Rolfes
Emmen
-63
57:13
57:09
141
Niek de Veen
Klazienaveen
-5
57:47
57:33
142
Andre Dikkeschei
Wierden
-40
58:29
58:17
143
Jaap de Roo
Wierden
-58
58:29
58:17
144
Eddie de Veen
Klazienaveen
-35
58:43
58:29
145
Willem Molema
Oude Pekela
-48
58:59
58:55
146
Bart Rienties
Klazienaveen
-29
59:18
59:02
147
Tonnie Menke
Klazienaveen
-44
59:25
59:20
148
Marcel de Vries
Klazienaveen
-30
59:37
59:33
149
Lennard Jacob
Emmen
-6
59:56
59:48
150
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
-32
1:00:35
1:00:20
151
Harrie Heijnen
Klazienaveen
-43
1:01:23
1:01:07
152
Albertus Post
Klazienaveen
-40
1:02:20
1:02:11
153
Joop Blanken
Emmen
-33
1:02:29
1:02:09
154
Ep von der Weide
Zwartemeer
-40
1:02:33
1:02:27
155
Henk Savenije
Veenoord
-47
1:02:41
1:02:39
156
Arend Thijmes
Schoonoord
-62
1:03:24
1:03:20
157
Rieks Jacobs
Klazienaveen
-46
1:03:46
1:03:25
158
Geert van der Tuuk
Erica
-44
1:07:54
1:07:46
159
Guus Zwiers
Hoogezand
-29
1:13:26
1:13:07
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Haike Lemmink
Paterswolde
-37
41:07
41:04
2
Liane de Wit
Winschoten
-25
41:18
41:15
3
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
-14
43:26
43:23
4
Alet Lingenaar
Zwartemeer
-10
43:33
43:33
5
Anita Bosman
Emmen
-35
44:20
44:18
6
Alison de Rooij
Hengelo Ov
-28
45:27
45:24
7
Wilma de Vries
Erica
-28
46:15
46:12
8
Aaltje Perdok
Norg
-37
46:36
46:33
9
Nienke de Jong
's-Gravenzande
-4
46:58
46:54
10
Miranda Blaauwgeers
Erica
-24
47:29
47:09
11
Claudia Bakker
Zwolle
-22
47:48
47:38
12
Jorieke de Jonge
Coevorden
-17
47:59
47:57
13
Yvonne Kuhl
Klazienaveen
-33
48:17
48:14
14
Etty Wiersma
Hoogeveen
-34
48:35
48:24
15
Jacqueline Boekelo
Zwartemeer
-17
48:41
48:35
16
Petra Riemersma
Nieuw Amsterdam
-29
49:35
49:17
17
Renate Post
Klazienaveen
-18
49:43
49:38
18
Annemarie Elmers
Hengelo Ov
-29
50:36
50:32
19
Janneke Wubs-Komdeur
Emmen
-40
50:39
50:34
20
Dinie Nijman
Hollandscheveld
-35
50:53
50:42
21
Petra Zwart
Erica
-33
50:59
50:47
22
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
-17
51:14
51:07
23
Audrey Bakker
Zwolle
-22
51:30
51:20
24
Verona Gerth
Klazienaveen
-18
51:38
51:28
25
Heidi Besteman
Klazienaveen
-34
51:44
51:34
26
Ellen Oosting
Emmen
-10
51:56
51:45
27
Gerda Reuvers
Klazienaveen
-30
52:11
51:56
28
Aafke de Visser
Oostkapelle
-14
52:14
52:03
29
Annemieke Doornbos
Erica
-20
52:42
52:32
30
Esther Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
-17
52:50
52:43
31
Ellen Adema
Coevorden
-36
53:09
52:56
32
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
-37
53:21
53:03
33
Marion van der Weide
Klazienaveen
-28
53:32
53:17
34
Corine Doornbos
Klazienaveen
-18
53:49
53:39
35
Fokje Blokstra
Emmen
-39
54:04
53:48
36
Yvette Moorman
Emmen
-15
54:07
54:00
37
Fenna Lindeman
Emmen
-33
54:11
53:56
38
Monique Mulder
Emmen
-33
54:12
53:56
39
Betsy Hoogenberg
Zwartemeer
-22
54:24
54:07
40
Simone Benes
Emmen
-39
54:27
54:16
41
Hetty Vugteveen
Nieuw Amsterdam
-37
54:33
54:15
42
Jorien Bijen
Erica
-18
54:43
54:22
43
Elga Wesseling
Klazienaveen
-20
54:54
54:47
44
Claudia Blaauwgeers
Erica
-18
54:55
54:34
45
Ina Wolbers
Emmen
-33
55:42
55:37
46
Lammie Berends
Nieuw Dordrecht
-39
55:47
55:44
47
Caroline Heijboer
Emmen
-24
55:49
55:41
48
Ingrid Molensky
Assen
-52
56:02
55:47
49
Annet de Lange
Hardenberg
-23
56:06
56:00
50
Rosalie van der Kolk
Erica
-10
56:23
56:17
51
Marieke Zikker
Klazienaveen
-14
56:26
56:16
52
Liesbeth Vermaas
Leiden
-23
56:27
56:08
53
Marion Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
-33
56:33
56:18
54
Magda Peters
Klazienaveen
-21
57:21
57:15
55
Marjan Klaassen
Emmen
-21
57:36
57:30
56
Marjolein Posthuma
Zwartemeer
-8
58:32
58:25
57
Thea Deinum
Groningen
-38
58:33
58:18
58
Alisa Wubs
Erica
-20
58:42
58:22
59
Marjolein van der Kolk
Erica
-10
59:02
58:57
60
Heika Heidekamp
Stadskanaal
-36
59:14
58:55
61
Ada Klaassens
Klazienaveen
-35
59:21
59:14
62
Ryanne Heijting
Schoonebeek
-15
59:34
59:26
63
Erna Vos
Emmen
-35
59:34
59:25
64
Karin Keizer
Veenoord
-35
59:38
59:22
65
Remona Koops
Erica
-23
59:38
59:22
66
Joukje Lubbers
Nieuw Dordrecht
-43
59:46
59:42
67
Jeltje Radelaar
Rolde
-39
59:47
59:28
68
Leonie Lukken
Adorp
-9
1:00:04
59:50
69
Liesbeth Smith
Alphen aan den Rijn
-40
1:00:05
59:51
70
Inge Scholman
Klazienaveen
-35
1:01:00
1:00:42
71
Annet Super
Sleen
-28
1:01:02
1:00:46
72
Jannie Dost
Klijndijk
-49
1:01:44
1:01:24
73
Jacquelien Hummel
Klazienaveen
-40
1:01:48
1:01:41
74
Irene Ellen
Erica
-20
1:01:54
1:01:46
75
Petra Bethelem
Klazienaveen
-37
1:02:11
1:02:00
76
Margriet de Groot
Emmen
-33
1:02:18
1:01:57
77
Marja Blom
Emmer Compascuum
-42
1:02:20
1:02:12
78
Mike Emmen
Emmen
-39
1:02:40
1:02:31
79
Ina Peters-Kroeze
Klazienaveen
-37
1:03:28
1:03:17
80
Jannette Regien
Coevorden
-14
1:03:50
1:03:41
81
Harriet Arends
Nieuw Dordrecht
-35
1:03:56
1:03:53
82
Lilian Slip
Klazienaveen
-36
1:04:54
1:04:32
83
Erna Bos
Klazienaveen
-35
1:04:54
1:04:32
84
Elly Dost
Dusseldorf (DTL) (GE
-42
1:04:57
1:04:38
85
Marian Lubbers
Nieuw Dordrecht
-30
1:05:13
1:04:55
86
Karina Wessel
Klazienaveen
-19
1:06:00
1:05:51
87
Marian Slim
Veendam
-42
1:06:05
1:06:01
88
Lysette van der Kolk
Erica
-41
1:06:20
1:06:10
89
José Oosterrood
Klazienaveen
-20
1:06:24
1:06:16
90
Astrid Kamp-Streur
Klazienaveen
-30
1:06:39
1:06:30
91
Anja Bergsma
Zwartemeer
-31
1:07:53
1:07:43
92
Lydia Verlaar
Klazienaveen
-32
1:08:06
1:07:48
93
Jannicke Arendse
Klazienaveen
-8
1:08:45
1:08:36
94
Carla Schepers
Ommen
-28
1:08:52
1:08:36
95
Jitske Heidekamp
Stadskanaal
-41
1:08:58
1:08:40
96
Brenda Fuhler
Klazienaveen
-29
1:12:17
1:12:08
97
Petra Blanken
Emmen
-28
1:13:34
1:13:14
98
Rika Stadens
Nieuw Buinen
-34
1:14:26
1:14:07
www.drenthemarathon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2007 00:00