| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Gerard Tebroke Memorialloop
Aalten - Zaterdag 26 mei 2007
0.8H, RABOKIDSRUN 0.8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jurian van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
3:22
6
Bastiaan van der Horst
Valburg
3:25
21
Pieter-Bas Rijnsaardt
Aalten
4:09
35
Diederick Speck
Geldermalsen
6:48
0.8D, RABOKIDSRUN 0.8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Linde Klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
3:57
7
Heleen Aalderink
Hengelo Ov
4:17
9
Juliette Speck
Geldermalsen
4:28
10
Julia Klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
4:34
1.6H, RABOKIDSRUN 1.6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Stijn Bluiminck
Lichtenvoorde
6:40
20
Olivier van der Horst
Valburg
8:19
21
Rein van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
8:28
1.6D, RABOKIDSRUN 1.6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Eline van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
7:40
M5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk
16:52
4
Leon ten Elshof
Winterswijk
17:16
11
Arjan Weijenborg
Lichtenvoorde
17:56
12
Wynand te Lintum
Winterswijk
17:58
14
Miel Heusinkveld
De Heurne
18:03
26
Marco te Brommelstroet
Amsterdam
18:54
28
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
19:00
42
Onno Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
19:35
46
Marco Weijenborg
Lichtenvoorde
19:56
49
Fried Tuinte
Winterswijk Meddo
20:17
50
Mark Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
20:27
55
Rutger Springer
Hardenberg
20:53
62
Erik Steenbergen
Babberich
21:26
63
Marco van der Velde
Barneveld
21:29
67
Niels Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
21:40
77
Paul Stemerdink
Winterswijk
22:23
91
Constant Volmeijer
De Steeg
23:13
94
Wim Groot Kormelink
Rekken
23:34
103
H Rijks (svp nog betal
Dinxperlo
24:14
105
Sjaak van den Bosse
Aalten
24:20
110
Hans Garretsen
Winterswijk
24:31
111
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
24:33
117
Laurens van der Velde
Barneveld
25:18
120
Jules Delforterif
Nunspeet
25:40
121
Sander Klein Hesselink
Aalten
25:47
129
Martijn Geugies
Winterswijk
27:28
133
Geert Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
28:12
D5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ingrid van Linden
Nieuw Beijerland
19:53
5
Jojanneke Berendsen
Doetinchem
20:08
6
Suzanne van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
21:29
10
Vera van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
22:45
11
Alinda Laar-Keen
Winterswijk
23:08
12
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
23:21
17
Marloes Haverkamp
Winterswijk
24:23
19
Kristel van den Berg
Boxmeer
24:40
20
Maria Thuss
Beek gem Montferland
24:41
22
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
24:47
23
Carlijn Thuss
Beek gem Montferland
25:04
25
Gherina van de Vuurst
Arnhem
25:09
29
Winnyfred Tersteeg
Sinderen
25:29
30
Sandra Wassink
Lichtenvoorde
25:37
32
Donja Groot Kormelink
Rekken
25:53
36
Frederieke Verbruggen
Nijmegen
26:43
38
Ingrid Luiten-Vreeman
Aalten
26:53
40
Gerry Vreman-Prinsen
Heelweg
27:02
41
Henriëtte Klein Entink
Aalten
27:03
44
Annemieke van Dijk
Brummen
27:08
48
Stephany Faber-van Hue
Duiven
27:19
49
Ingrid Heersink
Doetinchem
27:19
51
Jolana Lammers
Winterswijk
27:35
55
Renate Wolterinck
Elst Gld
27:52
56
Andrea Toonen
's-Heerenberg
27:54
57
Marijke Weijers
Doetinchem
28:13
58
Sabine Premer-Brinxma
Nijmegen
28:15
61
Carine van Luijtelaar
Zutphen
28:21
62
Christel te Lindert
Aalten
28:21
66
Manon Kurpershoek
Lichtenvoorde
28:31
67
Mariska Beijers
Bredevoort
28:37
70
Diny Eleveld-Hoftijser
Annen
28:51
71
Dia Schepens
Beuningen Gld
29:04
73
Ilona Fertoute
Oud Beijerland
29:33
76
Petra jansen van Dis
Doorwerth
30:16
79
Monique Klein Entink
Aalten
30:53
80
Speck - Eekelaar
Geldermalsen
31:06
83
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
33:52
MSR10, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Luc Krotwaar
Prins Hendrik
30:28
6
Jeroen van Erp
Nijmegen Atletiek
32:25
7
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
32:45
15
Martijn Vergeer
AV Wijchen
35:56
17
Roland Saalmink
Loopservice.nl
36:56
23
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
37:57
24
Peter te Koppele
Hoenderloo
38:27
26
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
38:38
31
Sander Winkelhorst
Utrecht
39:25
37
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
40:55
44
Richard ter Maat
Doetinchem
42:54
45
Ruben Bolwerk
Breedenbroek
43:10
51
Erwin Horselenberg
Zutphen
44:22
56
Roger Speck
Loopservice.nl
47:54
67
Herbert Wisselink
Varsseveld
52:26
69
Patrick van Meeuwen
Ciko '66
52:45
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
31:18
3
Wim Traanman
Seven Hills Running
33:59
8
Jos Bruens
Veteranen Nederland
37:14
27
Wim Klein Wolterink
AVA '70
40:42
39
Erik Klein Holkenborg
Aalten
42:29
40
Edwin den Exter
Loopservice.nl
42:34
43
Willie van Haren
AV Wijchen
42:58
48
Wilfried Gebbinck
Loopservice.nl
43:52
49
Hans Zweekhorst
Wadenoijen
43:55
57
Hans Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
44:58
62
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
45:23
64
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
45:31
66
Teun Rietman
Oosterhout gem Nijme
45:45
73
Joost ter Heerdt
Loopservice.nl
47:08
77
Hans Theloosen
Loopservice.nl
47:29
84
Toon Balduk
Beek gem Montferland
48:32
91
Ben van den Broek
Loopservice.nl
49:52
93
Hans van der Horst
Valburg
50:19
96
Remon Oude Wolbers
Doesburg
51:05
99
Frank Weijkamp
Winterswijk
51:52
102
Gerrit Roessink
Doetinchem
52:09
109
Marcel Wieggers
De Liemers
53:06
110
Bert van de Kracht
Velp Gld
53:28
111
Ad van der Zandt
Hanzesport
53:37
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Hennekes
Veteranen Nederland
37:31
10
Leendert Vogel
Loopservice.nl
42:31
14
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
43:32
20
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
44:55
23
Laurens Meekes
Loopservice.nl
45:42
24
Adriaan Koenen
Loopservice.nl
46:40
31
Heinz Tekampe
Bocholt (GER)
49:33
32
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
49:56
35
Gerard van de Geest
Lochem
50:24
36
Geert Jan van de Pol
Arnhem
50:24
38
Gerrit Ruegebrink
Warnsveld
51:06
39
Joop Steenbruggen
Daventria
51:21
41
Jos Nabuurs
Loopservice.nl
51:50
42
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
52:05
DSR, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Carla Jager
Loopservice.nl
41:20
6
Floortje ter Heurne
Arnhem
42:22
9
Charlotte Dunselman
De Liemers
46:43
14
Maartje Harbers
Amersfoort
53:14
16
Roelie van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
57:17
18
Hilda Mulder-Suichies
Apeldoorn
58:26
19
Annette van Asselt
Apeldoorn
58:51
23
Marloes Hofenk
Hengelo Gld
1:00:01
D40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gerda Damen
Veteranen Nederland
45:23
7
Hendrien Minkhorst
Hummelo
48:29
10
Elly Neijland
Loopservice.nl
52:52
12
Carla Horstink
Hengelo Gld
54:45
18
Jacqueline de Waal
Vaassen
59:21
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Jac van Garderen
De Liemers
49:44
Uitslagen.nl
27-05-2007 21:43