Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 23 mei 2007

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martijn Broekman
Triathlon
33:56
2
Dirk Wijnalda
Hellas
34:24
3
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
36:08
4
Jan willem Leeuwis
Phoenix
36:47
5
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
36:48
6
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
37:16
7
Daniel Nagel
Hellas
37:26
8
Bart Gerrits
Tartlétos
37:37
9
Henk Ruiter
Altis
38:09
10
Marc Boes
Hellas
38:25
11
Tom Sweep
Pijnenburg
39:05
12
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:06
13
Klaas Huijbregts
Phoenix
40:36
14
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
41:43
15
Johan Poppe
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:11
16
Michel Schippers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:59
17
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
44:12
18
Sicco Bus
Loopgroep PK
45:12
19
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
46:19
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
34:32
2
Frans Jorna
Hellas
37:04
3
Peter Zuidema
U-Track
39:10
4
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
40:34
5
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
46:57
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Abraham Zewdie
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:08
2
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
34:05
3
Nico van den Berg
Altis
35:12
4
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
35:53
5
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:28
6
John van Rennes
Loopgroep PK
37:03
7
Jan de Groot
AV Houten
38:53
8
Rene Cazander
Hellas
39:04
9
Diederik Aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
39:19
10
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
39:45
11
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:28
12
Marc Nieuwenhuizen
BAV
41:42
13
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
41:54
14
Isaak Mol
Hellas
41:59
15
André Groen
BAV
42:03
16
Ecoo de Vries
Hellas
43:02
17
Marco Roeland
Fit
43:49
18
Max Kaspers
Hellas
47:56
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Izaak de Bruine
Altis
35:53
2
Aart van Beek
Athlos
37:24
3
Max Putman
GAC Hilversum
38:29
4
Per van Huis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:45
5
Willem de Ruijter
BAV
39:25
6
Willem Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
39:55
7
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
40:42
8
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
41:31
9
Ashok Jodha
Veteranen Nederland
41:56
10
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
42:12
11
John Bakker
Hellas
43:48
12
Paul Borgstein
Hellas
45:39
13
Rmf van Eijndthoven
Utrecht
51:36
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:50
2
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
39:28
3
Jan van der Boom
Hellas
41:03
4
Rob Bijl
Hellas
42:35
5
Bert Nap
VAV
42:41
6
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
42:54
7
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
44:08
8
Fred Luider
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:46
9
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:58
10
Gerrit Spijker
Hellas
45:58
11
Don Zagt
GAC Hilversum
47:29
12
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
49:30
13
H W Tennekes
Phoenix
55:58
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
41:44
2
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
42:06
3
Theo Scholten
Hellas
43:32
4
Hans Buis
Loopservice.nl
46:20
5
Adrie Mulder
Hellas
48:24
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
40:50
2
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
43:04
3
Aart Punt
Veteranen Nederland
43:46
4
Piet van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
45:51
5
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
46:22
6
Ger van Hoek
Hellas
46:32
7
Guus Reith
Hellas
47:09
8
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
48:09
9
Theo Vork
Veteranen Nederland
49:15
10
Hans Oostindien
BAV
49:46
11
Cor Dorresteijn
Hellas
50:00
12
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
51:48
13
Johan van Leeuwen
Hellas
56:23
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronald Westein
Utrecht
39:12
2
Bart in 't Velt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
39:35
3
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
39:43
4
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Utrecht
39:49
5
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
40:01
6
Paul de Vries
Zeist
40:30
7
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
40:56
8
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
41:05
9
Peter van het Spijker
Scherpenzeel Gld
41:55
10
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
41:58
11
Armijn Eikelboer
42:09
12
Remco Coolen
Hilversum
42:16
13
Mark-Peter vd Heuvel
Utrecht
42:19
14
Niels op den Kelder
Utrecht
42:26
15
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
42:27
16
Arthur Hoynck
Utrecht
42:53
17
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
43:06
18
Peter van der Vijgh
Soesterberg
43:13
19
Jeroen Vonk
Houten
43:14
20
Wouter Meijers
Vleuten
43:20
21
Johan Bosma
Utrecht
43:22
22
Pieter van Helvert
De Meern
43:23
23
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
43:24
24
Richard Voorinholt
Soest
43:30
25
Christiaan Wattel
Soest
43:38
26
Pim Hellema
Utrecht
43:45
27
Ciryll Schook
Utrecht
43:49
28
Dirk van de Ruit
Maarssen
43:56
29
Dennis Rijnbeek
Utrecht
43:56
30
Jos Bloem
Soest
44:00
31
Rob Braun
Utrecht
44:02
32
Hans Wortel
Zeist
44:03
33
Kaspar Hanenebergh
Utrecht
44:07
34
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
44:10
35
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
44:16
36
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
44:42
37
Fokke Sijtsma
Soest
44:43
38
Richard Koot
Pijnenburg
45:31
39
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
45:48
40
Tom Pijpers
Almere
45:57
41
Rogier Dijkink
Amsterdam
46:05
42
Ron Knorren
Utrecht
46:06
43
Tjerk Jelluma
Woerden
46:11
44
Johan van Luijn
Bunnik
46:12
45
Dirk den Broeder
Soest
46:26
46
Maarten Janssen
Utrecht
46:26
47
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
46:27
48
Joost van Helvert
Utrecht
46:34
49
Jean paul Westdijk
46:45
50
Marcel Engelsman
Utrecht
47:20
51
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
47:23
52
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
47:27
53
Yvo Ruiters
Utrecht
47:39
54
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
47:42
55
Nico Padding
Houten
47:43
56
Ron Stam
Zeist
47:49
57
Pieter Ouderwater
Utrecht
47:50
58
Peter Bosman
Phoenix
48:10
59
Danny Koenen
Woerden
48:17
60
G de Hoog
Utrecht
48:21
61
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
48:23
62
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
48:33
63
Arnold van Bruggen
Soest
49:00
64
Ron Janssen
De Bilt
49:03
65
Bart vd Ven
Utrecht
49:04
66
Rene Schoenmakers
Utrecht
49:04
67
Koos Plomp
Hollandsche Rading
49:05
68
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
49:08
69
Peter J Ras
49:12
70
Piet Callaars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:27
71
Jeroen Peters
49:36
72
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
49:45
73
Frans op de Weegh
Utrecht
50:28
74
Peter de Rijk
Houten
50:52
75
Pieter Minjon
Utrecht
51:25
76
Marcel Stam
Utrecht
51:26
77
Peer Bataille
Utrecht
51:39
78
Hans Mijnhardt
Soesterberg
51:45
79
F Koetsier
Austerlitz
51:57
80
Berrie Schuurman
Westbroek
51:57
81
Roon Bakels
Utrecht
52:05
82
Rene Spaargaren
Loosdrecht
52:22
83
Hf Dubois
Utrecht
52:28
84
Eugene Pastoors
De Meern
52:29
85
Remco Corsten
Utrecht
52:57
86
Paul Vriend
Utrecht
53:29
87
Jorin Janssen
Utrecht
53:46
88
Eelko van den Boogaard
Utrecht
54:04
89
Cyril Mintjes
Utrecht
54:23
90
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
54:42
91
Hans Dam
Utrecht
55:01
92
Bernard Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:06
93
Martin Bogaerds
Utrecht
55:21
94
Rob van Altehuizen
Nieuwegein
57:44
95
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
1:04:15
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cathelijne van Straten
Phoenix
44:27
2
Femke Visser
Hellas
48:18
3
G Logister
Phoenix
49:10
4
Nicoline Maij
U-Track
51:37
5
M C J de With
Phoenix
55:58
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
40:02
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilse Land
Pijnenburg
45:19
2
Ellen van Dijk-van der
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:56
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
38:49
2
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
46:31
3
Ria Rijkse
Hellas
57:59
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal-van Dij
Pijnenburg
47:21
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wiebke Scheltema
U-Track
45:13
2
Mirjam van Leeuwe
Utrecht
45:34
3
Tessa van Rossenberg
Utrecht
47:45
4
Christa de Bruin
Utrecht
48:19
5
Janny Scholte
Utrecht
48:20
6
Susanne Hafkamp
Utrecht
48:41
7
Ester Meijer
's-Gravenhage
49:29
8
Eva Madsen
Utrecht
50:18
9
Annemarie ten Bosch
Utrecht
50:53
10
Marjanne Lam
Utrecht
50:57
11
Van de Schans
Utrecht
51:07
12
Sarah Tayler
U-Track
51:27
13
Mart Meulensteen
Utrecht
52:58
14
Ineke Dekker
Utrecht
53:17
15
Helene Gaasbeek
Utrecht
53:17
16
Monique Wiegel
Utrecht
53:25
17
Wilma de Brauw
Maartensdijk
53:26
18
Claudette Halkes
Utrecht
53:28
19
Marijke Verweij
Bilthoven
53:37
20
Jose de Vries
Utrecht
54:06
21
Marion van Rooijen
Vleuten
54:41
22
Teja Groot
Utrecht
55:05
23
De Bree
55:07
24
Alice Kornet
Utrecht
55:17
25
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
1:00:10
26
Susanne Termaat
Woerden
1:01:10
MPRES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Brahim el Quazzari
Veenendaal
16:33
2
Simon Forde
's-Hertogenbosch
17:21
3
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
17:24
4
Ger Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
18:03
5
Werner Halter
Utrecht
18:25
6
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
18:36
7
Jeroen Wien
Utrecht
18:52
8
Rene de Boer
Utrecht
19:05
9
Richard Langhorst
Maarssen
19:52
10
Hans Ras
Utrecht
20:42
11
Ruud van Suijdam
Utrecht
20:44
12
Jan de Vogel
Utrecht
21:11
13
Jeroen van Schaik
Houten
21:21
14
Edwin Ligt
Nieuwegein
21:25
15
Francesco Balzardi
Utrecht
22:08
16
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
22:16
17
Roeland Tristan
Zeist
24:07
18
Nanne Langhout
Utrecht
25:54
19
Wim jan Schippers
Bilthoven
28:37
20
Oskar van Megen
Bilthoven
29:41
21
Henk Oudshoord
Voorburg
33:59
22
Eddy Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
31:22
VPRES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Utrecht
18:50
2
Karin Muzerie
Utrecht
22:31
3
Yvonne Doorduijn
Barneveld
22:53
4
Rian Huijsmans
Utrecht
25:30
5
Jeanie Beker
Utrecht
25:57
6
Margie van Loon
Utrecht
27:48
voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
23-05-2007 00:00