Uitslagenlijst De Kroon Ooyse Landloop

Zevenaar - Zondag 20 mei 2007

TM6 V, 1 KM T/M 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tosca Versloot
Duiven
4:33
2
Evi Jansen
Aerdt
4:40
3
Bente Jansen
Duiven
4:41
4
Madelon van Eeten
Arnhem
4:44
5
Shirin van Anrooij
Kapelle
4:54
6
Belin van Mensvoort
Wolfheze
4:56
7
Janne Gesthuizen
Zevenaar
5:16
8
Charlotte Vrieze
Aerdt
5:38
9
Zoë Jansen
Aerdt
5:39
10
Minke Jansen
Zevenaar
5:44
11
Suze Berendsen
Zevenaar
5:46
12
Fleur Vleghert
Zevenaar
6:02
13
Cocki Peelen
Tolkamer
6:07
TM6 M, 1 KM T/M 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Venderbosch
Didam
4:03
2
Mannus ter Avest
Zevenaar
4:20
3
Alek van Manesvoort
Wolfheze
4:29
4
Mink Peelen
Tolkamer
4:39
5
Harm Stokman
Oud-Zevenaar
5:36
6
Jens Bosch
Zevenaar
5:48
7
Wiebe van Aken
Doetinchem
6:08
7-8 V, 1 KM T/M 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemijn ter Avest
De Liemers
3:33
2
Seda van Faassen
Ciko '66
3:46
3
Bette Benerink
Westervoort
3:46
4
Bregje Sloot
Lobith
3:50
5
Seline Vels
Argo
4:01
6
Francka van Eeten
Arnhem
4:02
7
Marit de Jong
De Liemers
4:14
8
Milou Mattijssen
Arnhem
4:17
9
Romée Ratelband
De Liemers
4:24
10
Lotte van Zwam
Zevenaar
4:24
11
Isabel Vrieze
Aerdt
4:25
12
Danique Schipper
Zevenaar
4:30
13
Carlijn Theunissen
Zevenaar
4:46
14
Nina Gesthuizen
Didam
4:48
15
Kato Fierkens
De Liemers
5:21
7-8 M, 1 KM T/M 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olivier Vos
Zevenaar
3:21
2
Jim Jansen
Aerdt
3:43
3
Ruben Sloot
Lobith
3:44
4
Joris van Aken
Doetinchem
3:48
5
Pim Eerden
Didam
3:59
6
Mitchell Peuijn
Zevenaar
4:00
7
Lars Jansen
Duiven
4:01
8
Jelle Huisman
De Liemers
4:05
9
Sam Hoksbergen
Zevenaar
4:11
10
Jesse Golembiewski
Duiven
4:19
11
Xander Hanou
De Liemers
4:20
12
Chris Bosch
Zevenaar
4:23
13
Youri Vleghert
Zevenaar
4:23
9-10V, 1 KM 9 T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Hendriksen
De Liemers
3:13
2
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
3:18
3
Sabine Hesseling
De Liemers
3:28
4
Lindy van Anrooij
AV '56
3:38
5
Lisanne de Groot
Duiven
3:39
6
Marije van Aken
Doetinchem
3:43
7
Sabine Vels
Argo
3:44
8
Sara Brachten
Zevenaar
3:48
9
Elze Quint
Zevenaar
3:50
10
Vera Opdemon
Elten
3:52
11
Anne Egbers
Ciko '66
3:54
12
Eva vd Meulen
Arnhem
3:58
13
Floor Venderbosch
Didam
4:00
14
Annemarie van Harskamp
De Liemers
4:01
15
Sanne Golembiewski
De Liemers
4:02
16
Maren Middendorp
De Liemers
4:02
17
Diana Peuijn
Zevenaar
4:03
18
Jillian Seevinck
Didam
4:05
19
Finja Mulder
De Liemers
4:06
9-10M, 1 KM 9 T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurriaan Vos
Zevenaar
3:24
2
Tim van Zwam
Zevenaar
3:33
3
Wouter Gesthuizen
Oud-Zevenaar
3:34
4
Sjoerd Arends
Zevenaar
3:35
5
Sven Bosch
Zevenaar
3:48
6
Jort Kruis
Zevenaar
3:50
7
Menno Schipper
Zevenaar
3:51
8
Tom Versloot
De Liemers
3:52
9
Freek Gesthuizen
Zevenaar
3:53
10
Kenneth Sonntag
AVA '70
3:56
1112V, 1 KM 9 T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nadine Willems
De Liemers
2:57
2
Sophie van der Most
De Liemers
3:04
3
Frederieke ter Avest
De Liemers
3:11
4
Maaike Hesseling
De Liemers
3:16
5
Robin Benerink
Westervoort
3:31
6
Lisa Middendorp
De Liemers
3:37
7
Janine Bisselink
Elten
3:40
8
Anne Gesthuizen
Oud-Zevenaar
3:41
9
Renske Versloot
De Liemers
3:47
10
Marjelle Theunissen
Zevenaar
3:55
11
Christel Peuijn
Zevenaar
4:01
1112M, 1 KM 9 T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Sonntag
AVA '70
2:56
2
Thijs Hubers
Zevenaar
3:00
3
Stan van der Meulen
Arnhem
3:02
4
Mats Fierkens
De Liemers
3:06
5
Rob Gesthuizen
Didam
3:22
6
Pim Venderbosch
Didam
3:32
7
Nik Woning
De Liemers
3:34
8
Martijn Kuipers
De Liemers
3:37
9
Kaj Visser
Oud-Zevenaar
3:42
10
Milan Ratelband
De Liemers
3:44
11
Mark Heijenk
Arnhem
3:45
12
Robin Stougie
De Liemers
3:46
13
Dirk Berendsen
Oud-Zevenaar
3:58
<40 V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marietta van Anrooij
AV '56
21:58
2
Hilde van Poeijer
Ciko '66
22:23
3
Edith Reijmer
De Liemers
22:41
4
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
23:19
5
Marleen Scholten
Duiven
23:22
6
Marloes Steerneman
Duiven
24:12
7
Anouk Leisink
Doetinchem
24:21
8
Ingrid Hanou
De Liemers
24:49
9
Mieke Schennink
Zevenaar
25:25
10
Chantal Janssen
Arnhem
26:05
11
Simone Deters
De Liemers
26:51
12
Esther te Winkel
Westervoort
26:52
13
Isabel Janssen
Arnhem
26:55
14
Marjo Raben
Doetinchem
27:10
15
Franziska Metzger
Fribourg (Zwitserlan
27:58
16
Marianne van Braak-Obb
De Liemers
28:35
17
Inge Gijsberts
De Liemers
28:36
18
Eline van Manen
De Liemers
28:39
19
Elles Hoogendonk
Silvolde
29:03
20
Heidi Vrieze-Klop
De Liemers
29:12
21
Femke Hermsen
Doetinchem
29:26
22
Linda Reulink
De Liemers
29:31
23
Sanne Rutten
Zevenaar
29:57
24
Angelique Zegers
Didam
29:59
25
Suzanne van der Kamp
Duiven
36:50
26
Iris Bosch
Duiven
36:50
40+ V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Seegers
Doetinchem
23:25
2
Lida Seevinck
De Liemers
24:00
3
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
24:16
4
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
24:18
5
Erna Vink
Atletico '73
24:18
6
Josje vd Weerd
De Liemers
24:46
7
Leonie van Dinter
Zevenaar
25:08
8
Yvonne Quint
Zevenaar
25:23
9
Leis Sommers
De Liemers
25:27
10
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
25:52
11
Vera Dikkers
De Liemers
26:45
12
Annie Groen
Didam
26:56
13
Marleen Buiting
Duiven
27:16
14
Ans Scheers
Didam
28:00
15
Rikie Reijmer
Didam
28:19
16
Gradie Snippe
Doesburg
28:33
17
Maria Hermans-Kappen
Angerlo
28:35
18
Thea Maturbongs
De Liemers
28:48
19
Sandra Wieggers
De Liemers
29:30
20
Rinie Schennink
Zevenaar
31:59
<45 M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Reijmer
De Liemers
16:10
2
Ronald de Jonge
Ciko '66
16:19
3
Guido Engelen
De Liemers
16:29
4
Frank Egberink
Argo
16:36
5
Manfred Vels
Argo
16:39
6
Niels Weijers
Argo
16:46
7
Kees Faasse
Argo
16:51
8
Rein Derksen
Nieuw-Dijk
16:52
9
Erwin Wanders
Duiven
17:01
10
Stefan Scanu
Argo
18:11
11
Dimitri Stefas
Arnhem
18:15
12
Melvin Seevinck
De Liemers
18:19
13
Dries Pluimers
Loopservice.nl
18:23
14
Gerrie Heijneman
Zevenaar
18:40
15
René Nijkamp
AV '34
19:04
16
Andries Centen
Argo
19:11
17
Michiel Sloot
Lobith
19:25
18
Marco Liberto
De Liemers
19:28
19
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
19:44
20
Sjoerd van den Bosch
Nijmegen
19:49
21
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
19:50
22
Joar Timisela
Arnhem
19:54
23
Silvio Stark
De Liemers
19:59
24
Bram Wevers
Aalten
20:07
25
Franklin van Anrooij
AV '56
20:11
26
Dennis Hesseling
De Liemers
20:13
27
Wim Seegers
Doetinchem
20:16
28
Edwin Robat
Argo
20:26
29
Jon Woning
De Liemers
20:29
30
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
20:38
31
Mark Berendsen
Atletico '73
20:45
32
Wim Diesveld
Dieren
20:46
33
Dennis Ruilen
Didam
21:32
34
Erik Vink
Sinderen
21:33
35
Coen van de Rakt
Argo
21:47
36
Imre Huitink
Lichtenvoorde
21:49
37
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
21:59
38
Imme Verveda
Arnhem
22:01
39
Sander Jansen
Zevenaar
22:33
40
Peter van Hal
Doetinchem
22:36
41
Patrick Jansen
Didam
22:45
42
Tonnie Teunissen
Westervoort
22:53
43
Berrie Lubbers
Zevenaar
22:59
44
Denis de Vries
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:10
45
John Willemsen
Zevenaar
23:53
46
Ben Heijenk
Ciko '66
24:03
47
Bertyl Wissenburg
Zevenaar
24:05
48
Roy Lubbers
Didam
24:18
49
Bart Schennink
Zevenaar
24:46
50
Dick Nieuwland
De Liemers
24:48
51
Pieter van Laatum
Westervoort
24:54
52
Bas Snippe
Doesburg
25:30
53
Marc Diekema
Duiven
26:51
54
Maarten van Hal
De Liemers
27:12
55
Lezgin Aydin
Zevenaar
27:35
56
Mike Beuting
Utrecht
27:35
45+ M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
17:40
2
Jos Haagen
Wehl
17:45
3
Paul Huls
Argo
17:52
4
Gerrit Ormel
AVA '70
17:55
5
Freddy Gijberts
Argo
17:59
6
Hans Metzemakers
Argo
18:16
7
Jos Slutter
Argo
18:17
8
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
18:38
9
Paul Waalders
AVA '70
18:54
10
Ruud Hendricksen
Didam
19:05
11
Peter Gerrits
Wijchen
19:23
12
Willy Elshof
De Liemers
19:23
13
Henk Mengers
AVA '70
19:26
14
Bart Weggemans
De Liemers
20:30
15
Gerard Begieneman
De Liemers
20:51
16
Henk Bruggeman
De Liemers
20:56
17
Paul Wiggers
De Liemers
21:10
18
Erik Steenbergen
De Liemers
21:16
19
Geert Hoksbergen
Zevenaar
21:38
20
Jan Albert Verveda
Arnhem
21:40
21
Peter de Groot
De Liemers
22:06
22
Henk Polstra
Loopservice.nl
22:38
23
Fred de Vries
Duiven
23:05
24
Peter Schuilenberg
De Liemers
23:09
25
Martin Scholten
Duiven
23:22
26
Paul Hoksbergen
Zevenaar
23:24
27
Adri Peek
Zevenaar
23:53
28
Andre Zentveld
Harmelen
25:12
29
Ton Whien
De Liemers
25:19
30
Nico Heringa
Doetinchem
25:25
31
Jan Ruesink
Wehl
25:26
32
Erik Groenen
Zevenaar
25:26
33
Theo Salemink
Zevenaar
25:27
34
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
25:27
35
Ton Voortman
Wehl
25:58
36
Mathias Scheffer
Arnhem
26:04
37
Nick Bugter
Elden
26:53
38
Joep Schennink
De Liemers
27:02
39
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
28:38
40
Ferry Bergmans
De Liemers
28:49
41
René Maassen
Arnhem
29:51
42
Ton Bolsterlee
De Liemers
32:12
<40 V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabiena Feenstra
Gelre
40:31
2
Marjon Hesselink
Nijmegen Atletiek
40:44
3
Diana Rutjes
Millingen aan de Rij
46:18
4
Marianne Gorter
Zevenaar
48:05
5
Sander Brachten
AVA '70
50:12
6
Sabine Berndsen
Hanzesport
50:45
7
Simone Peters
De Liemers
51:40
8
Martine Glerum
De Liemers
55:26
9
Dorien van Leeuwen
Arnhem
56:33
10
Ellen Hubers
Argo
57:36
11
Melisande Zicolella
Didam
58:37
12
Anja Harmsen
Didam
58:39
13
Inge van Wolferen-Aren
Tolkamer
59:11
14
Ariënne van Arkelen
Zevenaar
59:12
15
Jenneke Kemp
Bunnik
1:01:45
40+ V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasja Korda
Duiven
42:16
2
Anja van Vliet
Loopgroep PK
43:12
3
Marianne Versloot
De Liemers
43:38
4
Jeanette Langeberg
Ciko '66
45:15
5
Karin van Outvorst
De Liemers
47:43
6
Angelique de Jong
Nijmegen
51:37
7
Mieke Pilzecker
Triathlon
54:24
8
Karin Mout
De Liemers
57:02
9
Wilma Boswell
Doetinchem
58:06
10
Arie Huysman
Arnhem
1:06:11
<45 M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Brandts
Loopgroep PK
31:50
2
Wouter Gijsberts
De Liemers
32:13
3
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
33:26
4
Tom Egging
Ciko '66
35:08
5
Christian Teunissen
Arnhem
35:49
6
Dinand Woolschot
Argo
36:52
7
Robby Ribbink
Zutphen
37:48
8
Ronald van Aalten
Atletico '73
37:54
9
Frank van Eijck
De Liemers
38:07
10
Carlo Bolwerk
Loopgroep PK
38:16
11
Konrad Wiebenga
Startbaan
38:43
12
Hans Houben
Argo
39:42
13
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
40:13
14
Taco Hanou
De Liemers
40:37
15
Marco Kiewiet
NSL
40:38
16
Tonny Gerritsen
Duiven
40:56
17
Patrick Eerden
Didam
41:41
18
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
42:04
19
Jeroen Krosse
Arnhem
42:35
20
Hans Jurriansen
Duiven
42:50
21
Gerard Peters
Zevenaar
43:20
22
Anton Damen
Zevenaar
43:24
23
Wim v.d. Linden
Ciko '66
43:56
24
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
44:42
25
Gert van Harskamp
De Liemers
44:59
26
Dennis IJland
Nijmegen
45:32
27
Frank Bosch
Zevenaar
45:52
28
Sjoerd Bloemberg
Groessen
45:59
29
Wim Derksen
Arnhem
46:39
30
Jacco Heek
Ede Gld
46:46
31
Erik Sanders
De Liemers
46:57
32
Gerben van de Looi
Duiven
47:01
33
Eli te Winkel
Westervoort
47:12
34
Rogier van der Maeden
De Liemers
47:32
35
Tom Gorter
Zevenaar
47:58
36
Peter van Groningen
Groessen
48:21
37
Mark Bours
Ede
50:07
38
David Hollebrandse
Bunnik
50:17
39
John van Anrooij
Kapelle
50:19
40
Hans Elshof
Zevenaar
50:20
41
Willem Boorsma
Zevenaar
50:34
42
Paul Wenink
Drempt
51:10
43
Kees van Huissteden
Zevenaar
51:12
44
Marcel Wieggers
De Liemers
51:15
45
Mike Beuting
Utrecht
51:22
46
André van Zwam
De Liemers
52:26
47
Maik Kamps
Huissen
52:29
48
Jan Middelhuis
Duiven
52:57
49
Martin vd Barg
Doetinchem
58:04
45+ M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Kooij
Didam
37:59
2
Paul Visser
De Liemers
38:38
3
Leen Dekker
Deventer
39:22
4
Henk Terhaard
De Liemers
40:40
5
Cas van Gompel
De Liemers
40:50
6
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
41:09
7
Hans Marsman
Gelre
41:25
8
Ton Overeem
Driel
41:26
9
Henk Loeters
De Liemers
41:33
10
Martin Janssen
De Liemers
41:44
11
Frans Ewes
Zevenaar
41:54
12
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
42:10
13
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
42:43
14
Ed Bouwman
De Liemers
43:16
15
Bart van Vliet
Oss
43:25
16
Martin Seevinck
De Liemers
44:15
17
Louis van der Hoef
De Liemers
44:22
18
Gordon Abraham
Ciko '66
44:41
19
Rob Roelofsen
De Liemers
44:43
20
Fred Heij
Lathum
45:39
21
Evert Snetselaar
Ciko '66
45:46
22
Roel Ribbink
Dieren
45:48
23
Henk Heinen
Ede
46:31
24
Geert Hoksbergen
Zevenaar
46:33
25
Jack Thijssen
Arnhem
46:51
26
Paul Hoksbergen
Zevenaar
46:54
27
Johann van der Kamp
De Liemers
47:44
28
Ton Harmsen
ASV
47:59
29
Theo Smits
De Liemers
48:27
30
Wim Melchers
Angeren
48:41
31
Wim van Leeuwen
De Liemers
48:43
32
Peter van der Woude
De Liemers
48:52
33
Jan Bongers
Westervoort
49:00
34
Ger v.d. Akker
Nijmegen
49:03
35
Kees Baars
De Liemers
49:17
36
Rob Jansen
Duiven
49:19
37
Harry Hazewinkel
Westervoort
49:20
38
Rob van der Boog
Deventer
49:21
39
Ger Grob
Duiven
50:04
40
Arend Minkman
De Liemers
50:52
41
Albert Mesland
Argo
51:27
42
Pieter van Outvorst
Zevenaar
51:33
43
Frank Ros
De Liemers
51:39
44
Michiel Buijs
Zevenaar
53:03
45
Jaap Terpstra
De Liemers
53:26
46
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
54:06
47
Chris Teunissen
Spankeren
54:50
48
Wil Kling
Duiven
54:54
49
Rob Stegger
Veteranen Nederland
55:12
50
Henk van Nieuwkerk
Amersfoort
57:03
51
Jan van Alst
De Liemers
59:00
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2007 19:40