Uitslagenlijst Terheijdenloop

Terheijden - Zondag 20 mei 2007

J, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benno Snepvangers
Breda
3:29
3:28
2
Niek van Eekelen
Breda
3:33
3:31
3
Jim Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
3:37
3:37
4
Simon van Erp
Windhoek
3:45
3:45
5
Martin Oonincx
Roosendaal
3:50
3:48
6
Guus ten Dolle
Lage Zwaluwe
4:00
3:59
7
Timo Dannis
Windhoek
4:16
4:15
8
Ruben Sibon
Zeggewijzer
4:18
4:17
9
Sven van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
4:20
4:19
10
Mathijn de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:20
4:17
11
Wouter Genet
Wagenberg
4:25
4:24
12
Danny Lokate
Zeggewijzer
5:09
5:07
13
Ralph Otjens
Terheijden
5:12
5:10
14
Daan ten Dolle
Lage Zwaluwe
5:14
5:02
15
Casper Voogt
Zeggewijzer
5:15
5:12
16
Luuk Span
Zeggewijzer
5:27
5:24
17
Jarmo van Kampen
Zeggewijzer
5:40
5:36
18
Jochem Metselaar
Zonzeel
5:42
5:41
19
Yannick van der Sman
Windhoek
5:47
5:33
20
Dave Buijnsters
Zeggewijzer
5:51
5:48
21
?? Van den Berg
Windhoek
5:55
5:45
22
Rick van Hooijdonk
Zonzeel
6:03
5:52
23
Jay van Bekhoven
Zeggewijzer
6:18
6:04
24
Quinten Buinsters
Zonzeel
6:36
6:23
25
Pieter Hekstra
Zonzeel
6:43
6:37
26
Stijn Sibon
Zeggewijzer
7:03
6:50
27
Flint Smeulders
Zeggewijzer
7:19
7:07
M, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cassey Dansen
Steenbergen Nb
4:01
4:00
2
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Breda
4:41
4:40
3
Tommie van der Aalst
Terheijden
4:42
4:40
4
Mandy Wintermans
Made
5:00
4:55
5
Skip van der Aalst
Terheijden
5:03
5:02
6
Tatum van Bekhoven
Zeggewijzer
5:05
5:03
7
Renee Stevens
Zeggewijzer
5:07
5:03
8
Bente Dannis
Windhoek
5:23
5:21
9
Nancy de Koning
Zonzeel
5:42
5:40
10
Bo Kock
Zeggewijzer
5:46
5:40
11
Vera Bergmans
Zeggewijzer
6:05
5:58
12
Lisa van Hooijdonk
Zonzeel
6:14
6:03
13
Mado van Gils
Zonzeel
7:23
7:12
14
Laura van Dongen
Terheijden
7:27
7:19
J-12, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy van Eekelen
Breda
6:52
6:51
2
Stein van Kuik
Made
6:55
6:54
3
Daaf Koemans
Windhoek
7:28
7:27
4
Gijs Verduijn
Zeggewijzer
7:29
7:27
5
Mitchel Boomaars
Zeggewijzer
7:42
7:39
6
Jaimy de Koning
Zonzeel
7:45
7:44
7
Alex Smith
Zeggewijzer
7:49
7:48
8
Bart Verduijn
Zeggewijzer
7:54
7:54
9
Daan van Vugt
Zeggewijzer
7:56
7:52
10
Jules van Dongen
Zeggewijzer
8:43
8:41
11
Joan Ressing
Beek Ubbergen
8:45
8:43
12
Quinn Frijters
Windhoek
8:46
8:45
13
Johan Diepstraten
Amsterdam
8:46
8:43
14
Jelle Struijs
Oosterhout Nb
8:56
8:53
15
Luc de Peijper
Zonzeel
9:05
9:04
16
Arno van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
9:05
9:05
17
Freek Span
Zeggewijzer
9:14
9:13
18
Martijn Lokate
Zeggewijzer
9:23
9:22
19
Ruben van Erp
Windhoek
9:31
9:30
20
Ian Kock
Zeggewijzer
9:31
9:30
21
Jasper Adriaansen
Moerstraten
9:34
9:34
22
Stijn Antonisse
Zeggewijzer
9:39
9:38
23
Wouter van der Sanden
Zeggewijzer
9:48
9:44
24
Luc Wynants
Terheijden
10:00
9:57
25
Tim Metselaar
Zeggewijzer
10:41
10:39
26
Max Brouwers
Zeggewijzer
10:46
10:42
27
Michael Verwijmeren
Zeggewijzer
10:51
10:49
28
Joost Sanderse
Windhoek
11:06
11:03
29
Joep Span
Zeggewijzer
11:07
11:06
30
Sander Nagtzaam
Zonzeel
11:36
11:34
31
Jasper Metselaar
Zonzeel
11:44
11:43
J13+, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurgen Loonen
Terheijden
11:00
10:59
M-12, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Jonkers
Breda
7:20
7:19
2
Rowan van Dongen
Drimmelen
7:29
7:28
3
Maartje van Dongen
Zeggewijzer
7:53
7:52
4
Kimberley Blom
Raamsdonksveer
8:00
7:59
5
Milot Stallen
Zeggewijzer
8:23
8:21
6
Aniek de Peijper
Zonzeel
8:28
8:27
7
Maud Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
8:52
8:51
8
Sylvia Genet
Wagenberg
8:57
8:57
9
Amy Buynsters
Zeggewijzer
9:42
9:39
10
Manon Genet
Wagenberg
10:19
10:18
11
Jill Jansen
Zeggewijzer
11:05
11:02
12
Berlin Frijters
Windhoek
11:07
11:03
13
Beau van der Sman
Windhoek
11:28
11:23
14
Sofie van Miert
Zonzeel
11:30
11:28
15
Malou van Vugt
Zeggewijzer
11:40
11:34
16
Lily den Ridder
Zeggewijzer
12:47
12:42
J-15, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
22:00
22:00
2
Dirk-Jan Kloet
Teteringen
22:07
22:05
3
Randy den Ridder
Terheijden
23:16
23:14
4
David Besing
Beek Ubbergen
25:22
24:56
5
Roderick Willemsen
Roosendaal
26:14
25:59
6
Jasper van Eck
Terheijden
28:04
27:36
7
Nick Janssen
Dordrecht
28:40
28:22
8
Stef de Haan
Terheijden
29:10
29:10
9
Laurens Blondeel
Terheijden
29:38
29:16
10
Thomas Bos
Breda
31:21
31:01
11
Sander Buynsters
Breda
32:05
31:33
12
Mathijs Bos
Breda
35:58
35:37
MSEN, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Everstijn
Wateringen
19:40
19:38
2
Mark Voermans
Rijen
19:59
19:59
3
Niels Tiekstra
Made
26:21
26:03
4
Louis van den Dries
Breda
26:35
26:13
5
Pascal Pertijs
Terheijden
26:52
26:43
6
Jeroen Thoolen
Breda
27:24
27:03
7
TAW Pierse
Terheijden
28:35
28:26
8
Wiljan Broeders
Breda
31:40
31:23
9
Jeroen de Vries
Breda
31:40
31:23
10
Niels de Wijs
Zevenbergen
34:04
33:47
11
Mark Damen
Terheijden
34:44
34:11
12
Edwin van Vugt
Terheijden
37:08
36:37
M35, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Bodson
Stabroek
19:25
19:24
2
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
22:36
22:34
3
John Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
24:55
24:30
4
Corné Nouws
Etten-Leur
25:25
25:19
5
Ben Wintermans
Made
25:29
25:22
6
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
26:08
26:03
7
Steven Chatillon
Terheijden
26:52
26:21
8
John Wirken
Breda
28:57
28:47
9
Edwin Wirken
Terheijden
28:57
28:47
10
P van Ochten
Barendrecht
30:43
30:20
11
Hans Leeuwenhoek
Terheijden
31:56
31:38
12
Hans Postelmans
Breda
34:05
33:44
13
Ceciel Blondeel
Terheijden
37:23
37:02
M45, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
20:31
20:31
2
Nico de Laat
Terheijden
24:35
24:27
3
Andreas Bessing
Beek Ubbergen
25:06
24:40
4
Wim van Meer
Terheijden
27:04
26:55
5
Frank van Teteringen
Terheijden
27:35
27:31
6
Igor Rasenberg
Terheijden
28:24
27:58
7
Bert van Gent
Rotterdam
29:26
29:09
8
Ger van de Wijdeven
Terheijden
32:34
32:09
9
Guus Diepstratan
Terheijden
32:48
32:37
10
Arpad Backx
Terheijden
33:19
33:04
11
Henny Wijnands
Hank
37:51
37:17
12
Pim Jansen
Terheijden
38:25
37:58
M55, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Tuijtelars
Terheijden
36:00
35:33
2
Hans Snel
Terheijden
36:22
35:47
3
Ton Hop
Terheijden
39:35
39:03
M-15, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lara Budie
Terheijden
26:03
25:59
2
Laura van Loon
Breda
26:22
26:19
3
Mariëlle Jonkers
Breda
28:20
28:19
4
Fenneke Bousema
Breda
30:07
29:45
5
Chris Vettman
Terheijden
33:00
32:46
6
Michelle Jansen
Terheijden
38:25
37:58
VSEN, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Oudendijk
Lage Zwaluwe
25:39
25:29
2
Sanne van Kuijk
Terheijden
30:03
29:41
3
Helma Weterings
Terheijden
30:32
30:07
4
Nienke Weijters
Terheijden
30:33
30:24
5
Annemarie van Kerkhof
Raamsdonksveer
30:38
30:26
6
Jolie van de Sanden
Wagenberg
31:12
30:49
7
Annuska de Wijs
Zevenbergen
34:06
33:49
8
Vivian de Jong
Breda
34:44
34:32
9
Moniek Vettman
Terheijden
34:51
34:38
10
Susan Brenters
Terheijden
39:05
38:35
V35, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Stolker
Breda
24:20
24:17
2
Regine van Boxel
Dongen
24:55
24:50
3
Anja Walstock
Prinsenbeek
25:10
25:01
4
Riette Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
27:09
26:43
5
Jeanise Langerwerf
Terheijden
29:36
29:09
6
Astrid Bruijns
Terheijden
31:13
30:58
7
Jacqueline Willemen
Roosendaal
33:13
32:59
8
Thecla Flipsen
Terheijden
33:19
33:04
9
Marianne Diepstraten
Terheijden
34:53
34:42
10
Yvonne van der Schaar
Terheijden
38:13
37:57
11
Mirjam van Dongen
Terheijden
41:12
40:43
V45, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Burger
Breda
22:27
22:24
2
Rosalie Sijben
Terheijden
28:46
28:31
3
Erna van Oirschot
Terheijden
29:25
28:59
4
Rian Perelaems
Breda
30:56
30:27
5
Lia Segeren
Terheijden
31:43
31:13
6
Anita Janssen
Dordrecht
33:23
33:06
7
Rita Bousema
Breda
33:36
33:14
8
An van Damme
Breda
34:27
33:59
9
Jennifer Bouwhuis
Breda
34:42
34:23
10
Antoinette van Kuijk
Terheijden
37:23
37:02
11
Marian Hop
Terheijden
39:34
39:03
V55, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margret Keijzer
Breda
28:44
28:40
2
Miny Broers
Rijen
34:48
34:43
3
Ina Bevelander
Halsteren
35:12
34:53
4
Jose van Teteringen
Terheijden
40:28
40:20
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Kruisifikx
Breda
39:12
39:10
2
Ward de Vries
Breda
42:02
41:51
3
Tim van den Ende
Maastricht
48:09
47:48
4
Frank Joosen
Breda
50:15
49:56
5
Martijn Geervliet
Breda
55:28
55:13
6
Dion Gelderland
Breda
56:01
55:55
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toin van den Broeck
Breda
35:28
35:28
2
J Marijnissen
Breda
38:13
38:12
3
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
39:01
39:01
4
René van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
39:26
39:25
5
Marc Oonincx
Breda
40:19
40:14
6
Jack van de Sande
Sint Willebrord
40:43
40:38
7
John de Leeuw
Breda
41:04
40:59
8
Andre de Roij
Etten-Leur
42:06
41:59
9
Ron Franken
Oosterhout Nb
42:44
42:36
10
Hans van Dongen
Terheijden
43:46
43:44
11
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
44:45
44:42
12
Wim de Vooght
Breda
45:32
45:25
13
Hans Brouwers
Terheijden
46:16
46:08
14
Kees van Gils
Breda
46:30
46:22
15
B Struys
Oosterhout Nb
46:38
46:30
16
Anton Verkooijen
Terheijden
46:44
46:38
17
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
47:27
47:20
18
Martijn van den Bosch
Breda
47:31
47:23
19
Ruud Ewals
Oosterhout gem Nijme
48:09
47:59
20
Patrick Damen
Dussen
48:41
48:32
21
Eric van den Biggelaar
Tilburg
48:43
48:16
22
Cees Smit
Terheijden
48:51
48:48
23
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
49:06
48:43
24
Ramon Ros
Terheijden
50:35
50:11
25
Michiel van Groesen
Terheijden
51:40
51:37
26
Marcel Moerenhout
Terheijden
51:40
51:36
27
Edwin Roverts
Wagenberg
52:43
52:41
28
Jan-Willem Stoop
Terheijden
52:46
52:18
29
Kees van Meel
Den Hout
53:04
52:53
30
Theo Rosembrand
Terheijden
53:04
52:31
31
Ton Koenraadt
Breda
53:45
53:32
32
Pieter de Jong
Terheijden
54:14
53:57
33
Dick Nelisse
Breda
54:24
54:12
34
Jeroen Schortemeijer
Breda
54:53
54:29
35
Eric Stenzler
Breda
55:08
54:55
36
Wim Kommeren
Breda
55:14
55:05
37
Armand Lagrouw
Terheijden
55:21
55:05
38
Stefano Braam
Breda
59:16
58:49
39
Wim van Beek
Breda
1:00:39
1:00:30
40
John van der Sanden
Terheijden
1:04:20
1:03:50
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
37:56
37:56
2
Ad Bosters
Breda
38:20
38:20
3
Marcel Cools
Breda
39:20
39:19
4
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
41:22
41:15
5
Thijs Derks
Breda
43:30
43:28
6
Ad Damen
Oosterhout Nb
43:58
43:50
7
Bert den Hartog
Terheijden
44:01
43:58
8
Kees Backx
Etten-Leur
44:24
44:17
9
Bert Jochems
Etten-Leur
44:53
44:45
10
Han de Veth
Ulvenhout
45:36
45:29
11
Jos Oonincx
Roosendaal
45:57
45:56
12
Toine Dingemans
Breda
46:22
46:04
13
Jos van Schendel
Breda
47:04
46:45
14
Ton van Peer
Etten-Leur
47:28
47:12
15
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
47:35
47:18
16
Hans van Driel
Bavel
47:37
47:26
17
Nico Scheffens
Oosterhout Nb
47:43
47:35
18
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
47:57
47:51
19
Bas Smits
Hank
48:15
48:05
20
Toon Rovers
Breda
48:42
48:34
21
Wil van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
48:51
48:29
22
Joop van Eck
Terheijden
49:04
48:36
23
Lex Janssen
Dordrecht
49:33
49:15
24
Ton Kavelaars
Rijen
49:34
49:25
25
Wijnard Hogenes
Etten-Leur
49:47
49:44
26
Ruud Deckers
Terheijden
49:55
49:41
27
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
51:07
50:48
28
Ger van der Lienden
Etten-Leur
51:48
51:37
29
John Stoeldraijer
Terheijden
52:37
52:30
30
Willem Weeterings
Bavel
52:39
52:26
31
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
54:08
54:00
32
Peter van Beuningen
Terheijden
55:18
55:04
33
Henk van den Ouweland
Wagenberg
55:28
54:56
34
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
56:03
55:59
35
Jan Neefs
Breda
56:44
56:22
36
B Stasse
Breda
56:56
56:44
37
Simon Norbart
Wagenberg
57:19
56:46
38
Bauke Smit
57:34
57:05
39
Harrie Meeuwis
Leiden
58:48
58:16
40
Henny Deckers
Terheijden
59:44
59:29
41
Henny Thijssen
Terheijden
59:44
59:33
42
Hans Dikhoff
Breda
59:44
59:31
43
Marco van Esch
Ridderkerk
1:00:46
1:00:21
44
Bert Beuken
Breda
1:03:56
1:03:29
45
Loes vd Velden
Breda
1:08:56
1:08:25
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Schaap
Breda
37:39
37:38
2
Kor van de Polder
Vierpolders
38:48
38:47
3
Kees van Endschot
Breda
43:07
43:06
4
John Musterd
Breda
43:51
43:45
5
A Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
43:53
43:51
6
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
45:31
45:25
7
Christ Machielsen
Etten-Leur
48:12
48:08
8
Piet Hoogervorst
Breda
48:58
48:46
9
Ad Lievens
Terheijden
49:15
49:07
10
Jan van Dijk
Made
49:26
49:09
11
Jo Surewaard
Langeweg
50:21
49:42
12
Jan Peeters
Prinsenbeek
51:08
51:01
13
Jack Simons
Breda
53:31
53:17
14
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
54:34
54:30
15
Vincent Wiegekinck
Etten-Leur
54:41
54:31
16
C Vermeer
Zwartewaal
54:45
54:42
17
Henk Bevelander
Halsteren
1:00:10
59:50
18
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
1:01:21
1:00:55
19
T A M Heynen
Breda
1:01:26
1:01:22
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Teteringen
41:45
41:43
2
Birgit Dekkers
Wagenberg
49:34
49:28
3
Yvonne Ossenblok
Terheijden
49:36
49:31
4
Sabine van de Reijt
Breda
49:37
49:31
5
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
51:07
50:42
6
Lenny Stoeldraijer
Terheijden
52:37
52:30
7
Renate Kerckhoffs
Breda
52:49
52:34
8
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
54:21
54:09
9
Sandra Jager-Zeestrate
Made
55:54
55:25
10
Jolanda van Kesteren
Breda
56:51
56:34
11
Ingrid Verschuren
Wagenberg
57:30
57:10
12
Moniek Schoofs
Breda
1:00:00
59:31
13
Miëlle Stoop
Terheijden
1:00:02
59:32
14
Suzanne Snoeren
Terheijden
1:03:43
1:03:22
15
Angèle Snoeren
Terheijden
1:03:43
1:03:23
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
41:22
41:20
2
Gerda de Jager
Dordrecht
44:45
44:41
3
Marga Piederiet
Raamsdonk
47:55
47:37
4
Carlien van der Liende
Etten-Leur
49:10
48:58
5
Alja Bastiaansen
Bennekom
50:01
49:58
6
Charlotte Hack
Terheijden
50:04
50:01
7
Marieke van Dongen
Terheijden
51:48
51:45
8
Jannie Romme
Terheijden
52:04
51:51
9
Jo Lucas
Lage Zwaluwe
52:05
51:36
10
Karin Borst
Breda
52:31
52:09
11
Angela Rolven
Terheijden
55:21
55:06
12
Lonneke de Haan
Terheijden
55:30
55:27
13
Carin Rasenberg
Terheijden
55:46
55:31
14
Ingrid van Beuningen
Terheijden
57:09
56:54
15
Ineke Mol
Terheijden
57:45
57:30
16
Angéla Loomans-Draayer
Breda
59:29
59:01
17
Patricia de Baer
Sluiskil
1:00:42
1:00:19
18
Karin van Esch
Ridderkerk
1:00:46
1:00:21
19
Astrid van de Luijtgaa
Etten-Leur
1:01:26
1:01:22
20
Wendy van Hooijdonk
Terheijden
1:04:20
1:03:50
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Näring
Breda
46:52
46:47
2
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
47:35
47:18
3
Adrie Verschuren
Wagenberg
48:38
48:20
4
Nelleke Wiegrinck
Etten-Leur
50:23
50:12
5
Lyda Jansen
Bavel
55:47
55:34
6
Trui van Bruinessen
Breda
56:52
56:35
7
Erika Horst
Terheijden
57:34
57:05
8
Gerry Wijne
Teteringen
1:00:22
59:59
9
Diny Hoevenaar
Made
1:02:37
1:02:12
10
Mirjam Weening
Terheijden
1:03:43
1:03:23
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerina Brooymans
Breda
51:21
51:19
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Broekhoven
Langeweg
1:05:12
1:04:59
2
Rob Braun
Utrecht
1:06:38
1:06:33
3
Jaap Witkamp
Breda
1:07:45
1:07:43
4
Marcel Koolwijk
Breda
1:13:08
1:12:44
5
Raymond van der Put
Breda
1:14:52
1:14:24
6
Jaromir Dansen
Steenbergen Nb
1:16:12
1:15:44
7
Adriaan van Dun
Teteringen
1:26:14
1:25:43
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
Etten-Leur
51:22
51:21
2
Kees van Helmond
Made
53:24
53:24
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
53:51
53:51
4
Wim van Sparrentak
Middelburg
54:06
54:05
5
Peter Jansen
Breda
54:34
54:33
6
Gerry van Helmond
Rijen
57:06
57:05
7
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
57:21
57:20
8
Wim van Benthum
Made
57:39
57:38
9
Jan-Willem Mennink
Zwijndrecht
58:16
58:12
10
Tonny van Geffen
Rijswijk Nb
59:42
59:40
11
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
1:00:22
1:00:18
12
Cor Hamels
Dordrecht
1:01:16
1:01:13
13
Hans van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:29
1:01:26
14
Kristian de Lange
Breda
1:03:07
1:03:06
15
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:03:54
1:03:46
16
Henri van Raemdonck
Putte
1:04:10
1:04:10
17
Robert Luttikholt
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:40
1:04:26
18
G van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
1:06:12
1:06:08
19
Johan van Schaik
Terheijden
1:07:45
1:07:23
20
Fred Leenhouts
Hank
1:07:50
1:07:40
21
Johan van Mechelen
Made
1:08:00
1:07:36
22
Twan van Meel
Terheijden
1:08:12
1:08:03
23
Ger van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:45
1:08:26
24
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
1:09:16
1:09:09
25
E Guillaume
Breda
1:10:19
1:09:56
26
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
1:11:57
1:11:37
27
Ad Voermans
Terheijden
1:12:02
1:11:59
28
Andre Oerlemans
Breda
1:12:43
1:12:32
29
R L M Krom
Breda
1:14:46
1:14:40
30
Leon Aleman
Meeuwen
1:15:48
1:15:34
31
Paul van Meer
Terheijden
1:16:44
1:16:41
32
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:17:23
1:17:05
33
John Lips
Breda
1:18:05
1:18:00
34
Frank Gort
Breda
1:19:27
1:19:08
35
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
1:20:57
1:20:31
36
Eddy Heijnen
Zundert
1:22:37
1:22:18
37
Martijn van Dungen
Dordrecht
1:31:41
1:31:18
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van Hofslot
Breda
57:14
57:14
2
C de Jongh
Made
58:45
58:44
3
Ronald Wolthuis
Breda
59:45
59:41
4
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
1:01:13
1:01:10
5
Ben van den Maagdenber
Etten-Leur
1:01:32
1:01:30
6
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:03:52
1:03:47
7
Peter van der Ark
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:21
1:05:17
8
Paul van den Elshout
Terheijden
1:05:26
1:05:19
9
Bert de Ruiter
Breda
1:06:05
1:06:01
10
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:06:44
1:06:42
11
H van Veldhoven
Hank
1:06:58
1:06:53
12
Gerardus Bartels
Etten-Leur
1:07:25
1:07:20
13
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
1:07:41
1:07:22
14
E Oomes
Raamsdonksveer
1:07:57
1:07:56
15
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
1:07:58
1:07:52
16
Rene Verdaasdonk
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:07
1:07:54
17
Eckly Visser
Rotterdam
1:10:00
1:09:51
18
John Gommeren
Terheijden
1:10:15
1:10:10
19
Peter Kint
Ulvenhout
1:10:24
1:10:00
20
Henry Vos
Gorinchem
1:10:51
1:10:45
21
Kees Koevoets
Breda
1:11:37
1:11:15
22
Peter Joosten
Breda
1:11:54
1:11:28
23
Jos van Moorsel
Breda
1:12:09
1:11:50
24
Robert Smith
Terheijden
1:12:47
1:12:23
25
Johan Jaspers
Made
1:12:56
1:12:31
26
Dick van Prooijen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:13:02
1:12:52
27
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:13:54
1:13:26
28
Fokke Ypma
Breda
1:14:24
1:14:10
29
Ricus Tiekstra
Made
1:15:08
1:14:51
30
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
1:15:50
1:15:43
31
Kees van Hooijdonk
Ulvenhout
1:15:53
1:15:29
32
Cees Voesenek
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
1:16:05
1:15:52
33
Hidde Beglinger
Breda
1:16:07
1:15:54
34
Peter Veltman
Terheijden
1:16:08
1:15:55
35
R van Vught
Terheijden
1:16:16
1:15:46
36
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
1:18:45
1:18:23
37
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
1:19:20
1:18:57
38
Ben Diepstraten
Amsterdam
1:20:06
1:19:50
39
Bert Bousema
Breda
1:21:01
1:20:36
40
Rob Scheenloop
Dordrecht
1:26:02
1:25:39
41
Henk Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
1:27:51
1:27:40
42
Ruud van Kuijk
Terheijden
1:29:34
1:29:11
43
Henk van Driel
Moordrecht
1:29:34
1:29:09
44
Peter van de Pas
Breda
1:31:26
1:30:54
45
Jan Rietveld
Papendrecht
1:31:42
1:31:13
46
Jan Jansen
Terheijden
1:34:25
1:34:09
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Kant
Giessen
58:49
58:47
2
Kees Roovers
Terheijden
1:02:02
1:02:01
3
John Guequierre
Middelburg
1:02:30
1:02:29
4
Johan de Wolf
Breda
1:03:02
1:02:55
5
Rinus Mulders
Lage Zwaluwe
1:05:47
1:05:45
6
Tom Hessels
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:06:25
1:06:24
7
J Broers
Rijen
1:08:45
1:08:40
8
J Reijnaars
Breda
1:09:35
1:09:29
9
Kees Koolwijk
Spijkenisse
1:13:08
1:12:44
10
Jan van Velthoven
Hank
1:13:26
1:13:17
11
Hans Klompe
Oosterhout Nb
1:17:05
1:16:45
12
Joop van Moorsel
Maastricht
1:18:11
1:17:55
13
Bart Klein Zeggelink
Papendrecht
1:18:36
1:18:06
14
Tonny van Geel
Terheijden
1:20:21
1:20:06
15
Jan Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
1:20:26
1:20:12
16
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
1:20:51
1:20:33
17
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:22:16
1:22:05
18
Eef Hubers
Papendrecht
1:25:53
1:25:24
19
Steven Hoogendoorn
Wateringen
1:26:46
1:26:20
20
Sander van Willigen
Papendrecht
1:31:42
1:31:12
21
Maarten Appelboom
Gemonde
1:33:26
1:33:03
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Simonse
Langeweg
1:17:21
1:17:07
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Verhulst
Westkapelle
1:15:09
1:14:45
2
Carina Ottenheim
Breda
1:17:56
1:17:49
3
Tamara Verschueren
Stabroek (BEL)
1:20:17
1:20:11
4
Dorien Coomans
Aagtekerke
1:22:14
1:21:50
5
Karin Heijnen
Zundert
1:22:37
1:22:17
6
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
1:23:42
1:23:34
7
Fabienne Adriaansen
Terheijden
1:25:30
1:25:07
8
Patricia Rasenberg
Terheijden
1:32:06
1:31:46
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leny Kusters
Terheijden
1:08:12
1:08:10
2
Lianne Gronert
Breda
1:11:35
1:11:19
3
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
1:12:00
1:11:54
4
Corine den Ronde
Terheijden
1:20:06
1:19:49
5
M van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
1:21:45
1:21:36
6
Cathrien Peeters
Domburg
1:25:41
1:25:21
7
Tonnie Verhulst
Rijen
1:31:26
1:31:20
Bij de 1 en 2 kilometer staan alleen de uitslagen
vermeld van deelnemers die met een chip
hebben gelopen.
www.terheijdenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
20-05-2007 00:00