| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 3e Heddes Bouw Marathon Hoorn
Hoorn Nh - Zondag 20 mei 2007
42HSN, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:54:19
2:54:17
3
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
3:33:15
3:33:13
5
Melvin Tuil
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:02:27
4:02:22
9
Martijn ten Vaanholt
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:27:56
4:27:38
11
Alex van Amersfoort
Rotterdam
4:50:41
4:50:25
42H35, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:14:19
3:14:16
6
Giorgio Sironi
Monza Italië (ITA)
3:21:31
3:21:29
12
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Loopgroep PK
3:38:41
3:38:36
13
Richard van der Veer
DSB Bank
3:52:02
3:51:53
15
Henk Andria Valero
Hoorn Nh
3:59:05
3:59:00
17
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
4:07:31
4:07:18
42H40, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
2:44:04
2:44:03
2
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
3:04:18
3:04:16
3
Juriaan Simonis
Veteranen Nederland
3:05:22
3:05:16
5
Guus van Veen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:07:48
3:07:42
10
Wim van Berkum
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:16:19
3:16:15
12
Astitou Tissoudali
Amsterdam
3:22:46
3:22:44
14
Egbert Top
Veteranen Nederland
3:23:37
3:23:37
15
Jodi Kremer
Loopgroep Bedum
3:24:14
3:24:09
17
Roy Gorres
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:31:38
3:31:34
19
Bas van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
3:41:09
3:40:59
20
Arne van der Schuit
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:42:57
3:42:52
21
Carlo Scalzo
Haag Atletiek
3:44:50
3:44:42
22
John Brandhoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:47:34
3:47:26
24
EEyin Rankin
Gourock Renfrwshire
4:06:29
4:06:15
25
Willem van der Vorst
Rethem (GER)
4:07:55
4:07:42
27
Erik de Vos
Loopservice.nl
4:10:34
4:10:25
32
Herman Bonte
Loopservice.nl
4:32:08
4:31:56
33
Richard Bosman
De Spartaan
4:32:35
4:32:17
42H45, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wim B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
2:56:58
2:56:52
4
R.V.T. Zoutman
Olympus '70
2:59:19
2:59:17
6
Vok de Wit
Veteranen Nederland
3:11:46
3:11:44
7
Luc de Jaeger-Braet
Watervliet (BEL)
3:12:05
3:12:03
9
André van der Zwan
Veteranen Nederland
3:20:50
3:20:43
11
Richard Koomen
Wervershoof
3:26:42
3:26:31
13
Rene Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
3:35:15
3:35:07
15
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:40:30
3:40:25
22
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
3:52:21
3:52:01
27
Hendrickx Jack
Veteranen Nederland
4:04:36
4:04:16
28
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
4:05:54
4:05:43
29
Rinus Phernambucq
KAV Holland
4:08:34
4:08:24
33
Oscar Schotman
Veteranen Nederland
4:21:33
4:21:16
34
Jos Cornelissen
Loopservice.nl
4:28:15
4:27:58
38
David de Bruin
Loopservice.nl
5:03:30
5:03:11
42H50, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Guus Hageman
Veteranen Nederland
3:17:45
3:17:41
6
Machiky Abdoelkarim
Katwijk Zh
3:18:29
3:18:23
8
Bram van den Braber
Hoorn Nh
3:25:41
3:25:37
15
Sjaak Boon
Veteranen Nederland
3:38:26
3:38:23
17
Gerrit de Bruin
De Kieviten
3:40:53
3:40:50
18
Rene Timmerman
Herdecke (GER)
3:43:51
3:43:46
23
Aat Scheepbouwer
Bax Chemicals
4:07:14
4:07:09
28
R. Van den Bossche
Sint Laureins (BEL)
4:20:54
4:20:52
32
Jim Mollet
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:42:56
4:42:41
42H55, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lex de Boer
Veteranen Nederland
3:12:39
3:12:38
4
Wim van Amerongen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:30:27
3:30:24
6
Ko Halff
Veteranen Nederland
3:44:06
3:44:00
10
Ad Steltenpool
Veteranen Nederland
3:54:19
3:54:17
14
Piet Schouten
Loopservice.nl
4:06:05
4:06:02
15
Henri Wolters
Loopservice.nl
4:08:07
4:07:52
16
Ed Kronenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:11:29
4:11:17
18
Henny de Jonge
Bax Chemicals
4:26:21
4:26:17
19
Jaap de Kam
Loopservice.nl
4:28:53
4:28:39
22
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
4:42:48
4:42:27
42H60, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Gerrit Dijkstra
Bennebroek
3:56:09
3:55:56
4
Chris Spooren
Overpelt (BEL)
3:56:59
3:56:39
5
Lou Coevert
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:58:46
3:58:41
6
Heinz Kohl
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:00:02
3:59:57
10
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
4:35:42
4:35:36
13
Frans be tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
4:53:43
4:53:20
42H65, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
42VSN, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Francien Degewij
Amsterdam
4:23:41
4:23:20
42V35, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
3:58:22
3:58:10
2
Carola Beers
Egmond-Binnen
4:15:45
4:15:26
3
Ramona van der Veldt
De Spartaan
4:18:47
4:18:29
4
Erica Stroombergen
De Spartaan
4:19:56
4:19:39
42V40, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Petra Koomen
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:44:56
3:44:51
3
Janneke van der Linde
Delta Sport
3:46:52
3:46:44
5
Henny Weinans
Loopgroep De Drentsc
4:06:44
4:06:35
7
Marlène van Ophem
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:15:22
4:15:04
8
Carla Wildenburg
De Spartaan
4:22:24
4:22:07
10
Sylvia Tibbertsma
Bax Chemicals
4:31:41
4:31:37
42V45, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
3:53:39
3:53:26
4
Marit Janse
MI 48430 (USA)
4:02:31
4:02:15
5
Janny Voskamp
Loopservice.nl
4:06:57
4:06:46
6
S Fonteijne
Loopservice.nl
4:08:20
4:08:09
8
Willemijn van Bruggen
Wassenaar
4:20:09
4:19:55
10
Henriette Taartmans
Loopservice.nl
4:43:21
4:43:07
42SCH, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Copernicus klas 2G
Scholen Klas 2
2:51:24
2:51:22
4
Copernicus klas 2H
Scholen Klas 2
3:07:55
3:07:54
5
Copernicus klas 2K2
Scholen Klas 2
3:13:23
3:13:22
6
Copernicus klas 1H1
Scholen Klas 1
3:15:01
3:14:58
7
Copernicus klas 2K1
Scholen Klas 2
3:21:36
3:21:33
8
Copernicus klas 1K1
Scholen Klas 1
3:30:11
3:30:08
9
Copernicus klas 1K2
Scholen Klas 1
3:30:12
3:30:09
10
Oscar Romero klas 4
Scholen Klas 4
3:32:22
3:32:12
11
Copernicus klas 1H2
Scholen Klas 1
3:56:50
3:56:46
21HSN, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isaiah Kipkemei Kosgei
Trans Nzoia (KEN)
1:07:23
1:07:22
4
Robin Schonenberg
Loopservice.nl
1:24:27
1:24:26
6
Thomas Borsboom
's-Gravenhage
1:29:50
1:29:23
7
Marcel Beijer
Delta Lloyd Running
1:30:30
1:30:17
8
Arjan Terpstra
GAC Hilversum
1:30:58
1:30:15
10
Michiel Brekelmans
Blokker
1:32:21
1:31:50
16
Gerwin Willemsen
Heddes Bouw 21
1:34:42
1:33:59
18
Pieter Bakker
PricewaterhouseCoope
1:34:46
1:34:01
30
Michel Haring
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:39:44
1:39:40
33
Jeroen Donker
Heddes Bouw 21
1:40:40
1:39:51
34
Martijn van Leeuwen
Leiden
1:40:44
1:40:17
42
Jason Leidelmeijer
Hoorn Nh
1:44:06
1:43:49
44
Jeroen van de Born
Amsterdam
1:44:39
1:44:25
45
Patrick Hulleman
Bomij Beheer
1:45:07
1:44:19
47
Eric Verdonschot
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:45:55
1:45:23
48
Corwin Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:11
1:46:04
50
Alexander Lendfers
Oosthuizen
1:46:56
1:46:29
52
Maarten de Vries
Amstelveen
1:47:46
1:46:47
53
Dennis Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:48:15
1:47:53
58
Gerard Maarten te Nuyl
Rotterdam
1:52:21
1:51:43
61
Patrick Swinkels
DSB Bank 21
1:53:52
1:53:24
62
Jan Willem Hoogenboeze
Oosterblokker
1:53:54
1:53:03
65
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:55:25
1:55:04
67
Paul Kreuning
GAC Hilversum
1:56:00
1:55:07
68
Chanam van Veen
Pantar Amsterdam Was
1:56:32
1:56:12
71
Robert Paul Jorna
Amsterdam
1:56:52
1:56:07
75
Tibbe van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
1:58:17
1:57:40
82
Paul Hendriks
Oosterblokker
1:59:43
1:58:52
83
Harold Wolbers
DSB Bank 21
2:03:02
2:02:22
84
Gijs van Kerkhof
Rosier 21
2:03:17
2:02:51
86
William de Jager
Bomij Beheer
2:05:30
2:04:42
21H35, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:27:41
1:27:40
10
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:31:20
1:31:14
12
John van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
1:33:42
1:33:36
19
Marcel Laan
Heddes Bouw 21
1:40:58
1:40:51
23
Richard Geijteman
Gorredijk
1:42:50
1:42:40
28
Sander de Waard
Heddes Bouw 21
1:44:33
1:43:47
35
Luciën van Leijen
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:45:45
1:45:41
38
Jan-Willem Oudhof
Purmerend
1:46:43
1:45:51
39
Etienne v.d. Heiligenb
Amsterdam
1:47:20
1:46:42
41
Joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
1:48:08
1:47:03
44
Pieter-Jan van der Gul
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:49:40
1:49:06
45
Johan van den Heuvel
Eersel
1:49:44
1:49:36
50
Raymond Herruer
Nieuw Vennep
1:51:43
1:51:18
51
Michiel van Kempen
Amsterdam
1:51:57
1:50:56
53
Ruud Groenhuizen
DSB Bank 21
1:53:52
1:53:36
54
Reinard Pannekeet
Hoorn Nh
1:55:39
1:55:28
56
B. vd Linden v Sprankh
Hoorn Nh
1:57:15
1:56:50
57
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:58:11
1:57:27
64
Gert-Jan van Putten
Linschoten
2:00:06
1:59:25
66
Eddy Vlaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:00:29
1:59:40
67
Fred Stroombergen
Hillegom
2:00:40
1:59:44
70
Stanley van der Kust
Pantar Amsterdam Was
2:01:22
2:00:39
71
Sander van den Broek
Hoorn Nh
2:01:27
2:00:48
73
Marcel van Boxtel
Hoorn Nh
2:03:08
2:02:13
74
Erwin Uijt de boogaard
Hoorn Nh
2:04:14
2:03:56
76
Ramon Schipper
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
2:11:05
2:10:41
21H40, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Norbert J.W. Veringmei
Waterweg
1:28:53
1:28:45
15
Peter Wientjens
's-Gravenhage
1:32:03
1:31:58
17
Sjaak van Diepen
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:33
1:34:23
18
Cees Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:35:22
1:35:18
22
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:38:56
1:38:49
24
Eric Verbugt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:39:09
1:38:30
25
Paul van den Boogaard
Castricum
1:39:15
1:38:16
26
Laurentjan v d Bogaard
Amsterdam
1:39:46
1:39:24
29
Ben van der Heul
Purmerend
1:40:15
1:39:46
31
Egbert van Wezenbeek
Loopservice.nl
1:41:37
1:41:30
36
Erik van der Kam
Loopservice.nl
1:42:53
1:42:40
39
Jos Apswoude
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:43:56
1:43:32
43
Raimond de Lange
Harlingen
1:46:35
1:45:53
45
Peter Verplancke
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:46:56
1:46:31
50
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
1:48:58
1:47:48
52
Robertjan van Hinte
Wognum
1:50:11
1:49:51
57
John Caspari
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:54:05
1:53:39
64
Patrick de la Croix
Hoorn Nh
1:57:36
1:57:26
65
Johan Bommerson
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:58:15
1:57:45
67
Michiel Snoek
Bovenkarspel
1:58:38
1:58:35
68
Ronald Reijnen
AV Monnickendam
1:58:58
1:58:30
77
Michiel van Vlijmen
Avenhorn
2:03:26
2:02:54
80
Hattrick Put
Egmond-Binnen
2:07:04
2:06:52
82
Nico Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
2:09:59
2:09:07
85
Michiel van der Ham
Midwoud
2:11:20
2:10:18
90
Brian van Varsseveld
Dordrecht
2:43:12
2:42:10
21H45, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Lukas Verhagen
Noordborgh 21
1:28:19
1:28:13
9
Marc van de Voorde
Ruiselde (BEL)
1:28:38
1:28:31
14
Mickel Baaijens
Perfetti Van Melle
1:29:47
1:29:43
20
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:33:16
1:33:10
23
William Osinga
GAC Hilversum
1:35:15
1:34:29
27
Frank Leeuwenkamp
Noordborgh 21
1:36:27
1:35:56
30
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:37:55
1:36:58
35
Peter de Rooij
Heerhugowaard
1:39:54
1:39:01
38
Eric Molenaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:03
1:39:58
42
Theo Koning
Heddes Bouw 21
1:40:40
1:40:32
43
Bertus Blaauwbroek
Zandhuizen
1:41:04
1:40:44
54
Robert Aussen
GGZ Westfriesland
1:44:58
1:44:10
65
Jacques Wagemaker
Loopservice.nl
1:48:28
1:48:11
69
Wim van Velde
Heerhugowaard
1:49:03
1:48:53
73
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
1:51:36
1:51:01
82
Gerard Koomen
Pantar Amsterdam Was
1:56:21
1:55:40
83
Steef Klop
PricewaterhouseCoope
1:56:38
1:56:25
86
Sjaak Rood
Pantar Amsterdam Was
1:57:12
1:56:30
91
Jan Coevert
Pantar Amsterdam Was
1:58:17
1:57:36
92
Marcel van Lingen
Oostzaan
1:58:21
1:57:48
93
Ruud Wolterman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:00:37
2:00:22
95
John Mulder
Heddes Bouw 21
2:03:18
2:02:34
100
Peter de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:10:13
2:09:34
102
Rene de Rooij
Pantar Amsterdam Was
2:11:08
2:10:24
107
Michael Klaarmond
Hoorn Nh
2:33:54
2:33:52
21H50, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Mak
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:42
1:25:40
3
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:50
1:28:50
6
Henk Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:33:32
1:33:29
7
Henk Waardenburg
Enkhuizen
1:35:09
1:35:05
10
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:15
1:35:41
12
Ton van Arnhem
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:20
1:37:56
18
Bert Mellema
Oosterblokker
1:40:35
1:40:18
19
Rob Ruitenberg
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:41:04
1:40:59
22
Albert van Taanom
ADM Cocoa
1:42:52
1:42:36
30
Christ de Bruin
Perfetti Van Melle
1:44:59
1:44:34
31
Raphael Grinbaum
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:45:06
1:45:04
34
Rien van Tilburg
Amsterdam
1:45:47
1:45:33
35
Karel Bootsman
Santpoort-Noord
1:46:13
1:46:09
36
Simon van Wonderen
Noordborgh 21
1:46:23
1:45:51
40
Peter Stevenhaagen
Loopservice.nl
1:48:38
1:47:41
42
Dirk Zuurbier
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:50:37
1:50:32
43
Ben Oud
J. en P. Schouten 21
1:51:51
1:51:44
44
Patrick Wessels Beljaa
Noordborgh 21
1:52:52
1:52:21
48
Ronald Strijker
Oosterblokker
1:55:48
1:54:54
49
Karel Koppers
Oosterblokker
1:55:48
1:54:56
51
Jelle Pasveer
Heerhugowaard
1:56:18
1:55:20
52
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:56:24
1:56:10
58
Ton de Lange
Koog aan de Zaan
2:02:12
2:01:18
61
Wim Schouten
GGZ Westfriesland
2:02:33
2:01:45
64
Gerard Temme
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:03:55
2:03:14
68
Johan Stalknecht
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:31
2:09:35
70
Andre van de Brink
Hoorn Nh
2:16:17
2:15:14
71
Johan Aarendonk
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:19:00
2:18:19
21H55, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:40
1:34:31
3
Klaas de Vries
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:35:40
1:35:33
4
Roland Zondervan
Running Athletic Poi
1:38:36
1:38:30
5
Abe Plantinga
Heerhugowaard
1:38:54
1:38:17
10
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:43:33
1:42:37
14
Johan Croese
Pantar Amsterdam Was
1:47:54
1:47:12
15
Kees Schouten
Noordborgh 21
1:48:19
1:47:38
16
Frits Minnebo
Loopservice.nl
1:49:09
1:48:47
22
Walter Hollenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
1:54:51
1:54:39
28
Peter Glas
Sint Annaparochie
2:04:39
2:03:49
33
Jan de Weerd
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:09:59
2:09:29
36
Gerard Groen
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:17:36
2:17:01
21H60, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop Bos
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:52
1:27:51
6
Piet Noordenbos
Terschelling Hoorn
1:49:06
1:48:54
7
Ad van Doesburg
GGZ Westfriesland
1:54:11
1:53:24
10
Co van Langen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:58:37
1:58:28
12
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Amsterdam
2:00:12
1:59:28
13
Piet van den Broek
Hoorn Nh
2:01:28
2:00:49
15
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:10:22
2:09:37
21H65, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Jaap Voogt
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:29:54
2:29:49
7
Jan Willem Masion
Medemblik
2:57:45
2:57:04
21VSN, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Klifman
's-Gravenhage
1:37:58
1:37:31
9
Christy ter Braak
Amsterdam
1:53:42
1:53:07
11
Kerstin Neumann
Keulen (GER)
1:56:22
1:56:02
12
Afke Veenman-Vredenbur
Zaanland
1:57:05
1:56:09
16
Chantal Dijkstra
Venhuizen
2:05:20
2:05:10
21V35, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paola van Stralen
J. en P. Schouten 21
1:34:25
1:34:21
2
Carol Rademakers
Loopservice.nl
1:36:50
1:36:49
3
Sonja A.J. Jansen
Waterweg
1:37:04
1:36:56
4
Marjan van Ginkel
Aalsmeer
1:38:44
1:38:24
5
Margaretha Vastenburg
Purmerend
1:39:18
1:39:07
6
Christel Brandhoff
J. en P. Schouten 21
1:39:49
1:39:45
7
Angelique Visser
Venhuizen
1:40:54
1:40:41
13
Annelies Peters
Middenbeemster
1:52:17
1:51:14
15
Sonja Jani
GGZ Westfriesland
1:58:30
1:58:17
17
Nancy Rijkes-Dekker
Medemblik
1:59:26
1:59:11
18
Albertina Bakker
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:02:25
2:01:49
20
Agnes Kuiper-Gankema
Heemskerk
2:03:24
2:02:27
24
Margreth de Vries
Abbekerk
2:11:04
2:10:12
25
Mieke Vink-Vroegop
Heddes Bouw 21
2:11:49
2:11:05
26
Manuela Jansen
Bomij Beheer
2:14:12
2:13:14
27
Marieke Hendrik
Bomij Beheer
2:14:12
2:13:14
28
Marjolein Lensink-Neij
Zaanland
2:18:38
2:18:17
29
Germaine Hooijschuur
Zaanland
2:19:16
2:18:55
21V40, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernadette Simon
AV Monnickendam
1:33:12
1:33:09
2
Jessica Bustos-Soza
Hollandia
1:44:17
1:43:58
3
Yvonne Sant
Loopservice.nl
1:46:59
1:46:01
8
Margareth Rood-Overman
ARO '88
1:59:15
1:59:04
10
Marjan Kaitjily
Den Dolder
2:00:23
1:59:29
12
Franciena de Vries-Egg
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
2:02:23
2:02:17
13
Ingrêthe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:06:18
2:05:53
15
Heleen over de Linden
Abma Schreurs Notari
2:07:50
2:07:23
17
Nenne van Kalsbeek
Heddes Bouw 21
2:08:41
2:07:55
21
Jeanette otto Oudt
Midwoud
2:14:12
2:13:31
22
Marlies Koemeester
Hoorn Nh
2:15:32
2:14:41
21V45, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miriam Zuurbier
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:37:16
1:37:11
2
Liesbeth van Arnhem
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:28
1:37:06
4
Marlies Neefjes
Hoogkarspel
1:41:35
1:41:29
6
Ans Thole
Delta Lloyd Running
1:44:27
1:44:03
7
Gerda Ruitenberg
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:44:39
1:44:35
8
Lucassen Miebeth
Amsterdam
1:45:25
1:44:59
12
Ingrid Schoemaker
Zaanland
2:01:00
2:00:26
14
Anneke van Doorn
Hollandia
2:04:03
2:03:09
15
Neel van Mourik
Loopservice.nl
2:04:13
2:03:58
17
Margot Bakels
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
2:10:59
2:10:26
18
Helma Kwast
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
2:17:32
2:17:27
21
Francien Eijk-Konijn
the Hague Road Runne
2:19:49
2:19:19
22
Jurria Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:24:20
2:23:40
21V50, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
V Boos Jonker
Bovenkarspel
1:57:25
1:56:59
9
Dorothé Steltenpool-Kl
SAV
2:00:16
1:59:51
10
Ingrid Antonissen
Hoorn Nh
2:00:56
2:00:47
11
Pieternel de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
2:01:52
2:01:17
13
Caroline van Tunen
Zaanland
2:09:48
2:09:14
15
Herma Homan
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:15:32
2:14:42
16
Gua van Schoorl
Kombijsport
2:16:15
2:15:16
21V55, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tini Klijn-Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:46:28
1:45:59
3
Tjitske Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:20
1:47:46
4
Lilian Schreuder
Veteranen Nederland
1:59:18
1:59:07
21V60, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
21BDR, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van den Bom
ING Bank 21
1:26:56
1:26:45
2
Geert van Stralen
ING Bank 21
1:32:12
1:31:57
4
Jacqueline Prins
ING Bank 21
1:38:06
1:37:50
6
Christian Albers
ING Bank 21
1:42:32
1:42:18
8
Anne-Marie te Buck
ING Bank 21
1:43:10
1:42:20
10
Marcel Hamelwaard
ADM Cocoa
1:45:37
1:45:21
13
Joop Rikkelman
ING Bank 21
1:55:04
1:54:15
14
Albert-Jan Wegman
ADM Cocoa
1:55:06
1:54:51
10HSN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Kipsang Tanui
Trans Nzoia (KEN)
28:26
28:25
2
Gadissa Gurmu Beyene
Ethiopië
28:29
28:28
3
Kevin v.d Stroom
Assendelft
34:22
34:22
5
Klaas Ettema
DSB Bank 10-3
36:37
36:32
6
Richard Kramer
Hoogkarspel
36:37
36:36
8
Jarno Meijers
Loopgroep Hoorn
38:21
38:18
9
Erwin Le Blansch
DSB Bank 10-3
38:35
38:33
11
Joeri Cornelisz
Hoogkarspel
38:51
38:46
12
Marice van 't Klooster
Wognum
39:42
39:36
13
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
40:57
40:50
18
Floris Janse de Jonge
Alkmaar
41:41
41:09
21
Samoson Gebremichael
Hoorn Nh
41:53
41:49
23
Xander van der Pijl
Amsterdam
42:08
41:46
27
David Klein
Heddes Bouw 10-1
42:53
42:24
30
Pascal den Hartog
J. en P. Schouten 10
43:33
43:26
37
Arco Kolken
PricewaterhouseCoope
44:49
44:42
38
Arnaud van der Kroon
Hoorn Nh
44:59
44:53
43
Sander de Kruijff
Amsterdam
46:26
45:58
45
Mattijn Stork
PricewaterhouseCoope
46:35
46:15
48
Pierter-Jan Nijssen
Amsterdam.
46:58
46:32
54
Tim van Hulst
J. en P. Schouten 10
48:49
48:24
56
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
49:10
48:59
58
Martin Dronrijp
Heddes Bouw 10-1
49:52
49:17
59
Jibbe van Amesfoort
Hoorn Nh
49:58
49:31
61
D. Kraijer
J. en P. Schouten 10
50:38
50:14
63
Jaap-Jan Smit
Heddes Bouw 10-1
50:51
50:21
71
Maarten van der Scheer
Amsterdam
51:30
50:56
73
R. den Hartog
J. en P. Schouten 10
51:55
51:30
74
Roy Aafjes
Hecon Bouwgroep
51:56
51:08
81
Werner Dijkstra
Noordborgh 10-2
53:09
52:56
82
Dennis Koppers
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:42
53:31
84
Boaz de Boer
Heddes Bouw 10-3
53:54
53:27
85
David van der Lei
Perfetti Van Melle
54:07
53:48
89
Joost van der Neut
PricewaterhouseCoope
54:31
54:09
90
Peter Wilbrink
DSB Bank 10-2
54:40
53:56
95
Hugo van Meegdenburg
Heddes Bouw 10-3
57:28
56:50
96
Rudie Veenendaal
DSB Bank 10-2
57:38
57:06
97
Rudmer van Niekerk
Egmond aan den Hoef
57:54
57:06
98
Arjen Heemstra
DSB Bank 10-2
58:32
58:08
101
Marcel Feenstra
DSB Bank 10-1
1:00:46
1:00:00
105
Killian Kalf
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:02:51
1:02:42
106
Steven Lasonder
Abma Schreurs Advoca
1:03:55
1:03:21
107
Paul Beuse
Noordborgh 10-1
1:04:45
1:04:45
108
Pascal Rutten
DSB Bank 10-2
1:10:07
1:09:16
10H35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
31:03
31:02
5
Hidde de Bruijn
DSB Bank 10-3
38:37
38:31
6
Marcel Huisman
Noordborgh 10-1
39:10
38:59
7
Robin uijt de Boogaard
Hoorn Nh
41:31
41:21
8
Robbert van Meulem
Oostwoud
41:35
41:25
9
Marco Stouten
Leiden Road Runners
42:27
42:24
14
Albert Smit
Heddes Bouw 10-2
49:26
49:21
16
Martijn van Veghel
Hoorn Nh
49:36
49:32
18
David Folmer
Heerhugowaard
50:10
49:56
20
Louis Degeling
Hecon Bouwgroep
51:04
50:19
22
Marcel van Diest
Hollandia
52:00
51:10
23
Olaf van der Grijspaar
Hoorn Nh
52:27
52:12
24
Martin Driebergen
Hoorn Nh
52:29
51:43
28
Remco Hartland
Broek op Langedijk
54:15
53:32
32
Rene Hogervorst
Schoonhoven
55:52
55:41
33
Ronald Slijkerman
Veldhuis Zonwering R
55:54
55:18
37
Bart Evers
Noordborgh 10-2
57:30
57:18
38
Emil Langeveld
Wervershoof
57:46
57:03
41
Martijn Hunneman
Bax Chemicals
1:00:09
59:21
42
Marcel Poots
DSB Bank 10-2
1:01:15
1:00:23
44
Willem Klaver
Veldhuis Zonwering R
1:08:04
1:07:27
45
Jacco Kulman
DSB Bank 10-3
1:09:21
1:08:30
10H40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arte Hendrik Visser
Egmond aan den Hoef
34:36
34:35
3
Henrik Svahnström
Amsterdam
36:04
35:42
4
Kees Lamboo
NEA Volharding
37:30
37:23
11
Marcel van 't Hoff
Volendam
42:51
42:41
15
Douwe van der Vaart
Spanbroek
46:25
46:09
17
Michel Mooij
DSB Bank 10-1
46:57
46:18
19
Erik Van Halderen
Purmerend
47:16
47:11
24
Rik Kroeze
Koog aan de Zaan
49:41
49:28
25
Timo Perger
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:59
49:50
26
Hans Bohnenn
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:02
49:22
27
Timo Boon
Veldhuis Zonwering R
50:10
49:35
29
Simon Kaandorp
Noordborgh 10-1
50:16
50:02
31
Fred Nieuweboer
Hecon Bouwgroep
50:40
49:54
33
Peter Heijne
Hecon Bouwgroep
51:04
50:19
34
Hjalmar Munk
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:06
50:48
38
Kees Groot
Noordborgh 10-1
51:40
51:28
40
Eberhard van Boxtel
Noordborgh 10-2
52:15
52:01
43
Jan Aafjes
Hecon Bouwgroep
52:53
52:06
44
André Grapendaal
Heddes Bouw 10-2
53:24
52:58
46
Marco van Gasteren
Hoorn Nh
54:15
53:36
47
Sjaak Duineveld
Santpoort-Noord
54:37
54:10
48
Melchius v. Walstijn
Blokker
55:11
54:30
52
George Kersbergen
Amsterdam
56:22
55:53
55
Leon Slijkerman
Veldhuis Zonwering R
57:43
57:06
56
Richard Witziers
Veldhuis Zonwering R
57:49
57:15
59
Jan Eggink
Veldhuis Zonwering R
1:00:22
59:46
63
Menno Herrema
DSB Bank 10-3
1:02:22
1:01:56
10H45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Rinus Gerestein
Noordborgh 10-2
42:33
42:18
6
Cor Bobeldijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
44:35
44:02
7
Harry Derlagen
Exalto Belastingen
44:36
44:30
8
Ronald van der Made
Hermans
45:59
45:44
16
Peter Keuchenius
Abma Schreurs Advoca
49:18
48:40
26
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
52:06
51:26
28
Arnoud de Visser
Exalto Belastingen
54:02
53:37
35
Hubert Passial
Hoogkarspel
57:46
57:36
37
Dick Koning
Heddes Bouw 10-3
58:36
58:18
10H50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Piet Blokland
DSB Bank 10-1
43:14
43:07
7
Peter Weel
J. en P. Schouten 10
44:29
44:24
10
Arie Peerdeman
Bovenkarspel
45:59
45:44
15
N.G.J. de Boer
Heddes Bouw 10-1
50:56
50:53
19
Hans de Roo
Exalto Belastingen
53:20
53:13
21
Jos Huisman
J. en P. Schouten 10
54:05
53:48
24
Dirk van Meegdenburg
Heddes Bouw 10-3
57:28
56:50
10H55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Cees Luijckx
Heddes Bouw 10-3
38:56
38:55
3
Jan de Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
39:08
39:05
6
Kik Huisman
J. en P. Schouten 10
43:45
43:41
7
Gerard Stet
Heddes Bouw 10-1
44:21
44:16
11
Hans Luijckx
Heddes Bouw 10-1
49:32
49:00
14
Frits van der Werf
Hoorn Nh
51:40
51:32
15
Ijsbrand Rijpkema
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:04
51:50
16
Eize Leertouwer
J. en P. Schouten 10
52:53
52:36
17
Tom Slokker
Noordborgh 10-1
53:03
52:51
19
Wim Heinhuis
Schutz mannenmode
54:00
53:28
24
Albert van Lier
Koog aan de Zaan
58:15
58:04
30
Gerrit-Jan Bezemer
Hoorn Nh
1:02:49
1:02:45
10H60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans van Mierlo
Amsterdam
39:49
39:47
2
Jan Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
40:58
40:55
5
Henk van 't Schip
Schutz mannenmode
51:36
51:20
6
Hans van Amesfoort
Grootebroek
52:09
51:44
7
Hugo van der Veen
Hoorn Nh
54:32
54:23
8
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
54:45
54:30
11
Gerard Boorsma
Schutz mannenmode
58:51
58:08
13
Aduro van Dijk
Middenbeemster
1:06:43
1:06:19
10H65, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Hans Appel
Exalto Belastingen
52:20
51:32
6
Herman Bosschert
Wijdewormer
52:23
51:52
8
Ed Meunier
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:54
58:06
9
Piet Glas
Exalto Belastingen
1:06:27
1:06:20
10VSN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
34:58
34:56
3
Esther Koenis
Loopgroep Hoorn
41:31
41:29
5
Monique Le Blansch
DSB Bank 10-3
46:31
46:25
6
Martine Janssen
Noordborgh 10-1
47:38
47:25
7
Claudia Dekker
NEA Volharding
47:51
47:44
13
Denise van de Langkrui
Heerhugowaard
51:52
51:38
14
Marissa Bakker
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:03
51:49
16
Sonja Vlasveld
PricewaterhouseCoope
54:06
53:44
17
Wendy Habets
Heddes Bouw 10-1
54:23
53:34
18
Irene Klaver
DSB Bank 10-3
54:28
54:10
22
Peggy Bon-Saffrie
Broek in Waterland
55:12
54:20
24
Mariël Roeleveld-Esser
Abma Schreurs Advoca
55:28
54:52
27
Feliciana Groothuis
Rotterdam
56:01
55:17
28
Joyce de Roo
Exalto Belastingen
56:05
55:41
29
Nathalie Dijksma
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
56:05
55:47
32
Suzanna Kok-Baving
Wervershoof
56:20
56:10
33
Hester Apeldoorn
Amsterdam
57:07
56:19
37
Wencke Koppenberg
Venhuizen
58:33
58:04
41
Karen Poelwijk
Hoogkarspel
1:00:20
59:48
43
Maaike Langedijk
Rosier 10
1:00:58
1:00:17
46
Sandra Pellaupesy
DSB Bank 10-2
1:02:22
1:02:04
48
Marjolijn van de Wiel
Hoorn Nh
1:03:07
1:02:55
53
Monique Hielkema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:24
1:04:44
55
Jenny van der Kolk
Heddes Bouw 10-2
1:06:05
1:05:16
57
Astrid van Diepen
Heddes Bouw 10-2
1:07:21
1:06:49
58
Judith Brakenhof
Heddes Bouw 10-2
1:07:34
1:06:56
59
Mildred Tromp
Heddes Bouw 10-2
1:09:08
1:08:30
61
Marjolein Waldram
Heddes Bouw 10-2
1:10:01
1:09:24
10V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Liesbeth Lind
DSB Bank 10-1
45:37
45:27
4
Karin Elberse
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:57
48:49
5
Barbara Pereboom-Kroon
Midwoud
49:19
48:44
7
Annemiek de Wit
Heerhugowaard
51:41
51:33
11
Selina vd Ham-Kruse
Midwoud
53:04
52:31
16
Ingrid Levelt-Iseger
Maarssen
55:00
54:19
17
Mona Keijzer
Abma Schreurs Advoca
56:08
55:32
19
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
57:50
57:39
20
Angelique Ruijgrok
DSB Bank 10-1
58:44
58:18
21
Annemarie van Velzen-N
Uitgeest
58:48
58:37
22
Nancy Ronosetiko
Rosier 10
59:06
58:23
25
Brigitte van Rijswijk
Hoorn Nh
59:27
58:50
32
Agnes Oetelmans
ING Bank 10
1:02:55
1:02:13
33
Renate van der Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:03:38
1:02:48
34
Bakker van der Put
Abbekerk
1:04:04
1:03:21
35
Nathalie de Zeeuw
Zaanland
1:04:16
1:03:30
36
Jostien Langeberg
Zaanland
1:04:16
1:03:30
37
Nathalie van Dée
Hollandia
1:04:32
1:04:22
38
Angelique Handgraaf
Hoorn Nh
1:04:32
1:03:38
39
Annabelle van der Heul
Purmerend
1:06:50
1:06:16
40
Saskia de Bruin-Treffe
Loopservice.nl
1:08:45
1:08:29
41
Els Oldenziel
PricewaterhouseCoope
1:10:40
1:10:20
10V40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Tonny Deckers
DSB Bank 10-2
47:45
47:44
4
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
48:44
48:17
5
Saskia van der Hall
Hollandia
51:26
51:21
8
Beatrice Poort
Wervershoof
51:51
51:21
9
Bernadette Commandeur
Zwaag
52:29
51:42
12
Karin van Hoorn-Schenk
Hoorn Nh
55:23
55:04
13
Rijkers Jacqueline
Amsterdam
55:46
54:56
14
Jacqueline Schouten
Hoorn Nh
56:39
55:50
15
Sylvia Kersbergen
Hoorn Nh
57:01
56:32
20
Marianne Kok-Leeuwrik
Midwoud
58:52
58:22
23
Jolanda van Boxtel
Noordborgh 10-1
1:00:22
1:00:06
27
Jolanda Sonneveld
Hoorn Nh
1:03:38
1:02:48
29
Monique Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:05:12
1:04:33
30
Saskia Zuidinga
Schutz mannenmode
1:08:03
1:07:31
10V45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Hazelzet
AV Monnickendam
50:18
49:57
3
Annette van Diepen
Hoorn Nh
51:18
51:14
4
Tineke Booten
Heerhugowaard
51:42
51:34
5
Anke Loomans
Exalto Belastingen
52:00
51:44
6
Ineke van Boesschoten
Edam
53:07
52:29
7
Suzan Koning-Keizer
Heddes Bouw 10-3
53:59
53:41
8
Astrid Otto-Peetoom
Waterland
54:02
53:21
10
Sonja van den Elsaker
Loopgroep Hoorn
55:04
54:54
12
Marja de Klerk
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:34
56:07
14
Carin van Bockxmeer-va
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:39
57:21
15
Anja Bobeldijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:47
57:13
16
Marga Barazas-Langevel
Hoorn Nh
57:54
57:38
20
Carla van Rijckevorsel
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:27
58:49
21
Lia Gerestein
Noordborgh 10-2
1:00:24
1:00:07
24
Marja Manshande
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:04:24
1:03:36
10V50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Agnes van de Gracht
Noordborgh 10-2
55:20
55:04
5
Mia de Roo
Exalto Belastingen
56:27
56:03
7
Tineke Platvoet
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:49
57:09
13
Annie van Rossum
Exalto Belastingen
1:14:55
1:14:43
10V55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erna Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
45:37
45:35
2
Connie Bloem
Loopservice.nl
47:55
47:31
6
Jeanette Paauw
DSB Bank 10-3
1:00:34
1:00:29
10V60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10BDR, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Tyrhan Ozguner
ING Bank 10
47:00
46:48
4
Natasja van der Wal
ING Bank 10
54:57
54:55
5
Jelmer van Schagen
ING Bank 10
54:57
54:55
6
Ellen van Kaam
ING Bank 10
56:06
56:04
7
(R. Slijkerman)
Veldhuis Zonwering R
57:15
56:39
8
Caroline van Berge
ING Bank 10
59:45
59:03
9
Lineke van Duuren
ING Bank 10
1:02:54
1:02:49
Uitslagen.nl
30-05-2007 13:13