Uitslagenlijst Wegwedstrijd 1, 2, 5, 10 en 15 km

Standdaarbuiten - Donderdag 17 mei 2007

JONG1, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn avn den Born
AV '40
3:56
2
Viktor Warndorff
AV Standdaarbuiten
3:57
3
Victor Bierbooms
Breda
4:04
4
Nick Vrins
Standdaarbuiten
4:08
5
Dominic van Oosterhout
St. Willebrord
4:10
6
Jorn Magielse
Standdaarbuiten
4:17
7
Jaro Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
4:32
8
Niels van Oorschot
AV Standdaarbuiten
4:47
9
Julian Gillissen
Standdaarbuiten
5:18
10
Sjors Teunissen
Standdaarbuiten
5:18
11
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
5:21
12
Koen van Ommeren
Roosendaal
6:44
MEIS1, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pien Meester
AV Standdaarbuiten
4:18
2
Sarah Uuldrichs
Standdaarbuiten
5:09
3
Andree de Wit
Rotterdam
5:10
4
Robin van Ommeren
THOR
5:27
5
Valentina van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
6:33
6
Kim Teunissen
Standdaarbuiten
6:38
7
Lisa Teunissen
Standdaarbuiten
8:47
JONG2, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit van den Born
AV '40
7:45
2
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
7:50
3
Steven Vrins
Standdaarbuiten
8:09
4
Felix Warndorff
Groene Ster
8:23
5
Benno Snepvangers
Scorpio
9:27
6
Bryern Koevoets
Standdaarbuiten
9:30
MAN 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin van Leusden
Energie
16:48
2
Wouter Warndorff
AV Standdaarbuiten
17:07
3
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
17:52
4
Dennis Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
18:01
5
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
18:03
6
Christian Machielse
Standdaarbuiten
18:10
7
Rini Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
18:11
8
Dennis van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
18:25
9
Harry Gerritse
Parthenon
18:40
10
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
19:04
11
Martin Karremans
Halsteren
19:24
12
Joris Hallegraeff
AVR '69
19:31
13
Jason Nieuwkerk
Fijnaart
19:56
14
Rien Broos
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:13
15
Ad Frijters
Standdaarbuiten
20:27
16
Kees van der Zande
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:46
17
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
20:48
18
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
21:09
19
Peter Daamen
AV Standdaarbuiten
21:16
20
Mitchel Jonkers
Oud-Gastel
21:20
21
Rob Clarijs
Groene Ster
21:44
22
Nico van der Heyden
Oud Gastel
21:56
23
Arno Kolenbrander
Breda
22:38
24
Jason de Zeeuw
Bergen op Zoom
22:47
25
Dennie van den Sanden
Achilles
22:51
26
John Kerstens
AV Standdaarbuiten
22:54
27
Gideon van Haasteren
Achilles
22:56
28
Jack Beerendonk
Roosendaal
22:59
29
Victor de Hoon
AVO 1983
23:00
30
Sander Eenhuizen
AV Standdaarbuiten
23:14
31
Peter Hokke
AVO 1983
23:15
32
Toon Velterop
Standdaarbuiten
23:52
33
Gielian Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
24:16
34
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
24:25
35
Cees Aarssen
Groene Ster
24:54
36
Lucien Verstraten
AV Standdaarbuiten
25:00
37
Leonard Wennekers
Groene Ster
25:22
38
Ton Kapitein
Groene Ster
25:44
39
Coen Voermans
AV Standdaarbuiten
26:59
40
Jan Oord
SAV
28:51
41
Jos Martens
Groene Ster
30:21
VR 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:24
2
Bianca Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
21:12
3
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
21:51
4
Nancy Koch
Diomedon
22:12
5
Kirsten Pals
Sprint
22:37
6
Marian Roest
AV Standdaarbuiten
23:17
7
Jannie van Merrienboer
THOR
24:29
8
Marleen Fikke
Fijnaart
25:39
9
Daphne Kapitein
Groene Ster
25:43
10
Liesbeth Beerendonk
AV Standdaarbuiten
26:21
11
Dinie Hoefnagels
Road Runners Etten-L
26:26
12
Netty Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
26:27
13
Atie van Dam
AV Standdaarbuiten
27:06
14
Gitta Hoppenbrouwers
AV Standdaarbuiten
27:48
15
Liesbeth van Oers
Groene Ster
27:49
16
Annemiek Machielsen
Standdaarbuiten
28:11
17
Anne-Marie Wessels
AV Standdaarbuiten
28:28
18
Marian Joossen
AV Standdaarbuiten
28:50
19
Marianne Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
29:31
20
Eveline Poelenije
Groene Ster
30:38
21
Claire Poelenije
Groene Ster
32:16
22
Lizette van Zwol
Andijk
32:56
MAN10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
C H M Wouters
THOR
37:02
2
Ronald van der Poel
Loopgroep PK
37:53
3
John Marijnissen
Loopvereniging TOF
38:23
4
Cor Bakker
AAA
39:15
5
Jaco Bras
Raamsdonkveer
39:19
6
Ruud Meeren
Dongen
40:06
7
Ruud Gerritsen
Dinteloord
40:27
8
Ben van den Maagdenber
AVR '90
40:50
9
Koos Nieuwkerk
Fijnaart
40:58
10
Kees Jonkers
Oud-Gastel
42:23
11
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
42:31
12
Kees Suykerbuik
Standdaarbuiten
42:47
13
Hans van Gurchom
Roosendaal
42:52
14
Ludolf Reijndes
Willemstad
42:52
15
Ad van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
43:55
16
Dion Koens
Roosendaal
44:26
17
John Rombouts
Hoeven
44:48
18
Ben van Loon
Achilles
44:53
19
Ralph Hallegraaff
AVR '69
46:00
20
Luc Kessel
Oudenbosch
46:42
21
Wijnand van Oorschot
Veteranen Nederland
47:24
22
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
48:02
23
Henk Machielsen
AV Standdaarbuiten
48:08
24
Koos Vijfloek
Willemstad
48:09
25
Paul ten Zijthoff
Typhoon
48:29
26
Adrie van Bavel
AV Standdaarbuiten
48:44
27
C Spek
Groene Ster
48:51
28
Jos Boeters
Groene Ster
49:07
29
Martin Nuiten
Veteranen Nederland
49:21
30
Ger van der Lienden
Road Runners Etten-L
49:34
31
Rob Keijer
Groene Ster
49:59
32
Wim Oostdijk
Road Runners Etten-L
50:01
33
Cor Niederer
THOR
50:15
34
Wilbert van Overveld
THOR
50:51
35
Kees Klasen
Standdaarbuiten
51:11
36
Maikel Reniers
Groene Ster
51:11
37
Corné Nouws
Etten-Leur
51:31
38
Roger van den Maagdenb
AVR '90
51:57
39
Lars Vreeke
Oosterhout NB
52:33
40
Ad Kuypers
Noordhoek
52:58
41
Jaap van Hoek
Dordrecht
53:00
42
Vincent Wiegerinck
Tilburg Road Runners
54:38
43
Steven Hoogendoorn
AV Gouda
57:00
44
Leo Stok
Groene Ster
1:00:11
45
Chris Tunders
Halsteren
1:03:08
VR 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Linden
Energie
41:41
2
Marjan de Wild-Schijve
THOR
44:50
3
Caroline van der Liend
Road Runners Etten-L
48:27
4
Monique Hoeven
Loopgroep PK
48:55
5
Yvonne Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
49:02
6
Thea van Bodegraven-Ko
AVO 1983
49:08
7
Nelleke Wiegerinck
Road Runners Etten-L
50:03
8
John Bakker
AAA
53:17
9
Yvonne Ligtvoet
Breda
53:37
10
Lisette Smit
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:20
11
Irma Verhulst
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:39
12
Hanneke Zwang
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:42
13
Diana Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
56:39
14
Cecile van Esbroeck
Spado
56:54
15
Mariet Reins
Oud-Vossemeer
56:55
16
Karin van Geel
Groene Ster
57:15
17
Sarah Storm
Groene Ster
59:26
18
Jose Tunders
Halsteren
1:03:06
MSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
47:53
2
Colin Bekers
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
47:59
3
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
53:53
4
Jack Govers
AV Standdaarbuiten
54:21
5
A A Rijsdijk
Diomedon
55:33
6
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
56:50
7
E R den Oude
Pijnenburg
57:01
8
Jeroen de Jonge
Spado
57:21
9
Erik Groeneweg
Loopgroep PK
1:01:23
10
Dirk Danen
Oud-Gastel
1:04:02
11
Marco Langeweg
Dinteloord
1:06:02
12
Wietse van de Vegte
Fijnaart
1:06:56
13
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
1:07:25
14
Wilbert Timmermann
THOR
1:08:14
15
Sjoerd Lokers
Klundert
1:21:42
16
Richard van Baal
THOR
1:22:22
M35+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
52:40
2
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
53:11
3
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
53:51
4
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:41
5
Hans van der Horst
THOR
55:45
6
Nick Brand
THOR
57:36
7
Frank van Loon
THOR
58:08
8
Peter Woestenberg
AVR '90
58:42
9
John Goorden
THOR
58:59
10
Bert van Kessel
Kerkdriel
59:40
11
Roel van Nes
Oud-Gastel
1:02:07
12
A Aerts
AVO 1983
1:02:12
13
Hans Raaijmakers
Standdaarbuiten
1:03:42
14
Arno de Vries
Roosendaal
1:04:14
15
Wim Ras
THOR
1:04:25
16
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
1:05:29
17
Corné van Dorst
Achilles
1:05:59
18
John Roelands
AVR '90
1:06:15
19
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
1:06:28
20
Cor van Leent
Zevenbergen
1:06:41
21
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:08:54
22
Willem van Overveld
THOR
1:08:55
23
Frans van de Lindeloof
Sprundel
1:09:19
24
Rene Stander
THOR
1:10:44
25
John van Gils
THOR
1:11:24
26
Ron Vergouwen
Hoeven
1:11:45
27
René van Belzen
Spado
1:14:36
28
Peter Talboom
Bergen op Zoom
1:21:52
29
Geert Winters
Spado
1:24:05
M45+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
56:21
2
Johan Kokke
Hoeven
56:42
3
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
58:33
4
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
58:50
5
Mark van Merrienboer
AVO 1983
59:46
6
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
59:52
7
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:00:16
8
Andre de Schipper
THOR
1:00:21
9
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
1:00:27
10
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
1:01:11
11
Martin van den Bijllaa
Leiden Road Runners
1:01:17
12
Rinus van Linen
Road Runners Etten-L
1:01:38
13
Peter van Wesel
THOR
1:01:49
14
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:03:12
15
Jac Schetters
Olympia Eindhoven
1:03:44
16
Peter Koenraadt
AVO 1983
1:04:10
17
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
1:04:57
18
Gerard Linders
Oud-Gastel
1:05:26
19
Rien van Vossen
Spado
1:05:51
20
L Nelen
Kruisland
1:06:13
21
Jan van KArwijk
Rhoon
1:06:33
22
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:07:06
23
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:07:47
24
Piet Danen
Oud-Gastel
1:07:56
25
Andre Mol
Oud- Gastel
1:07:56
26
Floor Groeneveld
Rhoon
1:08:00
27
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
1:08:04
28
Peter de Hoon
AVO 1983
1:09:11
29
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
1:09:30
30
Henk Bellemakers
THOR
1:09:34
31
Laman Willemsen
AVO 1983
1:09:45
32
Leen Gelijns
Achilles
1:09:53
33
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:10:11
34
Jack Wijkmans
THOR
1:10:15
35
Frans van Laarhoven
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:11:38
36
Helmer Dam
Passaat
1:12:23
37
Ad van Hooydonk
THOR
1:12:38
38
Jan Kiewit
Achilles
1:12:44
39
Leonhard
Spado
1:13:42
40
Corne van Dorst
Noordhoek
1:14:22
41
Marcel Janssen
THOR
1:16:10
42
Ab Hooyer
Startbaan
1:17:38
43
Erik Kaman
Zeist
1:17:49
44
Sjors Sebregts
THOR
1:18:36
45
Hans Boot
Gouda
1:20:02
46
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
1:22:26
47
Maris Lodder
Dordrecht
1:27:32
M55+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees de Crom
Spado
1:00:30
2
Robin Britton
DJA
1:00:56
3
D den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:01:46
4
Herman in 't Veen
THOR
1:02:55
5
Jan Brouwers
THOR
1:04:15
6
Toon van Peer
THOR
1:04:34
7
M A M Mulders
THOR
1:05:57
8
Cees Rijpers
AVR '90
1:06:48
9
Jan Ars
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:34
10
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
1:07:58
11
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:08:17
12
Kees van Dijk
THOR
1:08:39
13
Ben Sanders
AVO 1983
1:10:07
14
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Fijnaart
1:11:02
15
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:11:26
16
Paul Peereboom
THOR
1:11:49
17
Wim Ambagts
AVO 1983
1:12:31
18
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:13:20
19
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:14:14
M65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
1:02:58
2
H den Boer
Spado
1:08:29
3
Jack de Bont
AVR '90
1:12:11
4
Kees Donkersloot
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:34
VSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giadus Otero
Kenya
54:30
2
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
58:42
3
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:06:39
4
Marjolijn Linders
AVO 1983
1:07:47
V35+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lee van Zunderd-Krijnt
Olympia Halsteren
1:08:33
2
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
1:08:44
3
Yvonne Langen-van Over
THOR
1:12:09
4
Geo Bogers
THOR
1:12:09
5
Ingrid Wirix-Gommers
THOR
1:12:52
6
Carola Winters
Hoogerheide
1:13:31
7
Christine Reijnders
Groene Ster
1:14:21
8
Lenie Hoogweg
Leiden Road Runners
1:14:47
9
Gerda van de Sanden
Roosendaal
1:16:49
10
Elza van Zetten
Spado
1:20:12
V45+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
1:02:47
2
JosÚ Nouws
THOR
1:04:20
3
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
1:06:46
4
Marianne de Schipper-F
THOR
1:08:08
5
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
1:12:35
6
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
1:16:56
7
Carla van der Eijken
THOR
1:17:34
8
Anja Velmans
Sprint
1:19:40
9
Rina Naalden
THOR
1:27:15
V55+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Ossenblok-Frijters
THOR
1:15:32
2
Rossemary Britton
DJA
1:16:13
3
Hanneke Donkersloot
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:58
www.uitslagen.nl
21-05-2007 17:34