Uitslagenlijst HANKAN Marathon

Nijmegen - Zondag 13 mei 2007

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Allan Masai Ndiwa
Kenia
2:22:11
2:22:11
2
Milan Perc
Cuijk
2:55:13
2:55:07
3
Mehmet Dag
Arnhem
3:05:49
3:05:46
4
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
3:07:39
3:07:38
5
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
3:10:17
3:10:13
6
Paul van Dijk
Nijmegen
3:11:23
3:11:22
7
Jan Provoost
Arnhem
3:13:56
3:13:54
8
Manfred Kooij
Elst Gld
3:17:02
3:16:59
9
Harrald van Hell
Herwijnen
3:19:51
3:19:49
10
Wilmar Teunissen
Nijmegen
3:23:47
3:23:40
11
Michiel Michels
Middelburg
3:25:52
3:25:46
12
Peter Hulsen
Leiden
3:28:16
3:28:13
13
Mark van Huystee
Delft
3:28:53
3:28:44
14
Jeroen Wismans
Valburg
3:34:35
3:34:25
15
Rudy van der Heijden
Grave
3:38:52
3:38:46
16
Emiel Cellamare
Duiven
3:41:09
3:40:59
17
Engelbert Hubbers
Nijmegen
3:41:10
3:41:02
18
Robin van Vliet
Rhoon
3:52:30
3:52:10
19
Bob Klaver
Overasselt
3:53:40
3:53:19
20
Herman vd Pluym
Arnhem
3:59:51
3:59:36
21
Ilhan Zengin
Nijmegen
4:01:15
4:01:14
22
Benedikt Poser
Düsseldorf (GER)
4:05:44
4:05:29
23
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
4:06:20
4:05:54
24
Ilko Bosman
Arnhem
4:14:43
4:14:38
25
Bridy Willemsen
Nijmegen
4:24:37
4:24:35
26
Han Gommers
Malden
4:28:24
4:28:00
27
Harald Deuze
Apeldoorn
4:28:54
4:28:41
28
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
4:32:45
4:30:11
29
Eddy Heijnen
Zundert
4:33:49
4:33:23
30
Ivo Knikkink
Varsseveld
4:36:48
4:36:43
31
Martijn van der Reis
Nijmegen
4:37:51
4:37:31
32
Peter de Jeu
Oud Beijerland
4:57:22
4:57:11
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul van Rooyen
Velp Gld
2:53:47
2:53:47
2
André Pelgröm
Dronten
2:53:55
2:53:55
3
Koos Veefkind
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:05:21
3:05:13
4
Riny Crul
Bemmel
3:14:11
3:14:01
5
Peter Kemperman
Arnhem
3:15:30
3:15:22
6
Hans Roodzant
Arnhem
3:17:06
3:17:04
7
Anthony Kock
Didam
3:20:49
3:20:48
8
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
3:22:51
3:22:48
9
Jan de Jonge
Arnhem
3:23:29
3:23:27
10
Ron Leenders
Bemmel
3:27:09
3:26:56
11
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
3:30:21
3:30:10
12
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Nijmegen
3:30:55
3:30:52
13
Jan Knecht
Renkum
3:34:00
3:33:57
14
Erik Bok
Huissen
3:34:08
3:33:51
15
Steef van de Steeg
Veenendaal
3:35:18
3:35:05
16
Jef Jacobs
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
3:35:27
3:35:15
17
Ad van de Kreeke
Millingen aan de Rij
3:38:09
3:38:03
18
Edwin Castelein
Arnhem
3:42:22
3:42:01
19
Marc Van Alphen
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
3:44:08
3:43:56
20
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
3:44:30
3:44:08
21
Pieter Hermens
Wijchen
3:45:51
3:45:43
22
Ard Burghardt
Varsseveld
3:48:10
3:48:05
23
Joop Puntman
Nijmegen
3:49:12
3:49:02
24
Bouke Hamminga
Nijmegen
3:53:50
3:53:24
25
Lammert van Dijk
Rijswijk Zh
3:54:46
3:54:22
26
Hans Hevink
Enschede
3:56:13
3:56:00
27
Hans van IJzendoorn
Andelst
3:57:34
3:57:27
28
Marc Spierenburg
Arnhem
3:59:03
3:58:49
29
Rob Gerritsen
Huissen
3:59:06
3:58:46
30
Behrouz Farhoudi
Zaandam
3:59:18
3:59:07
31
Ron Hoving
Delfgauw
3:59:29
3:59:23
32
Michel van Oijen
Arnhem
3:59:49
3:59:22
33
Antoon Hofmans
Overloon
4:01:18
4:01:11
34
Jacob Bade
Bergschenhoek
4:01:41
4:01:18
35
Albert Koedam
Veenendaal
4:03:05
4:02:51
36
Charl Laumen
Huissen
4:05:42
4:05:23
37
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
4:06:11
4:06:06
38
Henk Spelt
Oosterbeek
4:07:57
4:07:56
39
Rene Janssen
Bemmel
4:08:20
4:08:08
40
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
4:09:18
4:09:09
41
Gerrit Stuurman
Spijk gem Lingewaal
4:09:31
4:09:15
42
Daan van Pelt
Arnhem
4:13:08
4:12:42
43
Anton Selman
Gendt
4:24:00
4:23:54
44
Arnold van der Kraan
Delft
4:26:18
4:26:04
45
John Ligtenberg
Groenlo
4:34:11
4:34:02
46
Vincent Messing
Varsseveld
4:35:24
4:35:19
47
Twan Jacobs
Etten-Leur
4:39:11
4:38:48
48
Bart de Cort
Oisterwijk
4:48:05
4:47:52
49
Ton Simons
Nijmegen
4:48:09
4:47:52
50
Jos van Hove
Vlaardingen
4:52:48
4:52:47
M50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John de Rooij
Venray
3:06:52
3:06:49
2
Lex Bouwman
Wageningen
3:10:58
3:10:46
3
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
3:22:43
3:22:39
4
Nico Sticker
Didam
3:24:48
3:24:46
5
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
3:28:39
3:28:29
6
Ton MOL
Bemmel
3:36:02
3:35:57
7
David van Toor
Appeltern
3:42:39
3:42:34
8
Toov van Vlimmeren
Roelofarendsveen
3:44:43
3:44:26
9
Lútsen Wijngaard
Zutphen
3:55:25
3:55:03
10
Bernier Cornielje
Wageningen
3:56:29
3:56:17
11
Hans Loock
Millingen aan de Rij
3:58:44
3:58:39
12
Joop van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
4:01:31
4:01:23
13
Egbert Reijnen
Velp
4:02:52
4:02:32
14
Jans Timmer
Kropswolde
4:04:34
4:04:12
15
Thijm Konter
Raalte
4:08:46
4:08:19
16
Hans Kleijnen
Nijmegen
4:15:48
4:15:29
17
Ben Mol
Almere
4:16:29
4:16:14
18
Pim Miltenburg
Bemmel
4:17:47
4:17:34
19
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
4:24:33
4:24:14
20
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
4:28:44
4:28:22
21
Harrie Koers
Raalte
4:35:15
4:34:49
22
Wim Verbunt
Udenhout
4:36:00
4:35:49
23
Frank Imkamp
Nijmegen
4:36:12
4:35:45
24
Bart van Aalten
Huissen
4:44:36
4:44:25
25
Simon Doorgeest
Zaandam
4:54:26
4:54:03
26
Brian Mills
Leominster (GBR)
4:55:33
4:55:17
M60, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Nillesen
Groesbeek
3:17:36
3:17:36
2
Jan Koolwijk
Huissen
3:59:10
3:59:01
3
Michiel van de Sanden
Zundert
4:10:54
4:10:29
4
Frits van Dam
Huissen
4:21:36
4:21:27
5
Jules van der Heijden
Oosterbeek
4:28:17
4:28:15
6
Gijs Honing
Blokker
4:34:43
4:34:16
7
Ger Kuster
Nijmegen
4:48:30
4:48:13
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Polse
New San Fransisco (U
3:42:43
3:42:18
2
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
3:46:12
3:46:08
3
Denise Hussaarts
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
5:05:15
5:05:15
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pooran Farhoudi-Nazari
Zaandam
3:46:19
3:46:08
2
Ilona Stevens
Malden
4:04:12
4:03:54
3
Linda van der Heide
Zoetermeer
4:16:32
4:16:23
4
Esther Ruivenkamp
's-Gravenhage
4:16:32
4:16:24
5
Jildau Albada Jelgersm
Overasselt
4:28:45
4:28:27
6
Karin van der Kemp
Nijmegen
4:47:14
4:46:56
7
Nicolle van de Wiel
Utrecht
4:54:26
4:54:03
8
Angelique de Jeu
Oud Beijerland
4:57:22
4:57:11
9
Jantine Pieterson
Tiel
4:59:59
4:59:35
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion van de Veerdonk
Appeltern
3:29:43
3:29:32
2
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
3:52:38
3:52:28
3
Marjan de Bruin VDuijk
Uithoorn
3:53:28
3:53:23
4
Gitta Jabroer
Oisterwijk
4:06:56
4:06:44
5
Els Annegarn
Amsterdam
4:12:44
4:12:42
6
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
4:14:43
4:14:26
7
Annemie van Heugten
Arnhem
4:15:24
4:15:06
8
Ellen Kolkman
Heteren
4:16:13
4:15:55
9
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
4:16:29
4:16:13
10
Ina Krijgsveld
Haren Gn
4:18:49
4:18:27
11
Deddie Hartlief
Haren Gn
4:33:43
4:33:21
12
Jolande Kloks
Beuningen Gld
4:52:49
4:52:30
EST2, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank van Eijk
Heusden gem Asten
2:54:03
2:54:01
2
Oosteren Toon
Nijmegen
2:58:04
2:58:01
3
Hans Dickhout
Nijmegen
3:03:52
3:03:49
4
Carry Lebbink
Oosterhout Gld
3:06:51
3:06:35
5
Jan Pel
Arnhem
3:08:25
3:08:25
6
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
3:08:36
3:08:36
7
Han Janssen
Gendt
3:10:12
3:10:10
8
Berry Turk
Velp Gld
3:13:24
3:13:21
9
Albert Peters
Bemmel
3:15:02
3:14:46
10
STAP Anneke Geselschap
Arnhem
3:15:33
3:15:30
11
Freek Hommes
Renkum
3:15:35
3:15:31
12
Jeroen van der Gun
Arnhem
3:17:25
3:17:14
13
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
3:18:22
3:17:58
14
Wilco Jacobs
Nijmegen
3:20:30
3:20:27
15
Ed Aerts
Nijmegen
3:22:13
3:21:56
16
Toine Konings
Beuningen Gld
3:22:24
3:22:19
17
Dirkzwager 2
Arnhem
3:23:09
3:23:02
18
Jeroen Ewes
Zevenaar
3:23:47
3:23:37
19
Frank Maters
Bemmel
3:24:44
3:24:40
20
Dirkzwager 1
Arnhem
3:26:38
3:26:31
21
Peter Bakker
Bemmel
3:27:07
3:26:51
22
Paul van Driel
Bemmel
3:29:10
3:29:07
23
Geert Eijsink
Gorinchem
3:30:02
3:29:53
24
Joost Jansen
Arnhem
3:30:23
3:30:06
25
Hans Scheltinga
Nijmegen
3:32:04
3:32:00
26
Ron van der Giessen
Oosterbeek
3:35:01
3:34:46
27
Mark Bies
Huissen
3:35:18
3:34:53
28
Gerard Berendse
Nijmegen
3:36:00
3:35:52
29
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
3:36:19
3:36:04
30
Mike Bolt
Arnhem
3:36:51
3:36:36
31
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
3:37:33
3:37:26
32
Gerrit Koops
Nijmegen
3:37:56
3:37:51
33
Team Lingewaard 2
Bemmel
3:39:52
3:39:42
34
Just Bennis
Randwijk
3:40:14
3:40:05
35
Casper Jansen
Zutphen
3:40:51
3:40:38
36
De Echtlopers
Nijmegen
3:44:20
3:44:06
37
De Hashazen
Nijmegen
3:44:44
3:44:20
38
Hans van Gestel
Nijmegen
3:45:00
3:44:44
39
Bert van der Weg
Arnhem
3:45:22
3:45:04
40
Berna Güroglu
Nijmegen
3:45:47
3:45:22
41
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
3:45:53
3:45:32
42
Manou vd Berg
Nijmegen
3:46:08
3:45:50
43
Peter Burgers
Nijmegen
3:46:32
3:46:06
44
Piet van Orsouw
Nijmegen
3:46:49
3:46:25
45
Heleen Schuld
Zutphen
3:48:00
3:47:47
46
Peter Schulenberg
Zevenaar
3:48:38
3:48:13
47
Arnold Kloppenburg
Bemmel
3:48:41
3:48:31
48
Louis ter Huurne
Oosterbeek
3:49:30
3:49:10
49
Gert de Groot
Arnhem
3:49:49
3:49:35
50
Sjors Gieselaar
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:50:08
3:49:53
51
Ad den Dekker
Nijmegen
3:50:35
3:50:14
52
Dorry Sleutels
Nijmegen
3:52:05
3:51:47
53
Michaela Hogenboom
Arnhem
3:53:14
3:52:59
54
Harry vande Vijfeijke
Nijmegen
3:54:01
3:53:35
55
Dinie Janssen
Dieren
3:54:33
3:54:18
56
Ingrid Peperkamp
Kinderdijk
3:55:04
3:54:51
57
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
3:58:39
3:58:24
58
Marietta van Dijk
Zevenaar
4:01:22
4:01:05
59
Fred Lourens
Arnhem
4:03:49
4:03:34
60
Annelies Dickhout
Nijmegen
4:04:04
4:03:45
61
Marvin Raaijmakers
Nijmegen
4:04:14
4:04:02
62
Dafne Barten
Arnhem
4:06:55
4:06:41
63
Monique van der Donk
Nijmegen
4:09:12
4:09:03
64
Piet Post
Arnhem
4:15:28
4:15:26
65
Trudie Derksen
Groesbeek
4:18:54
4:18:31
66
Selma vd Brink-v Dijk
Arnhem
4:21:48
4:21:25
67
Jan Lantink
Oosterbeek
4:23:34
4:23:13
68
Graziella Rijnders Kni
Huissen
4:46:06
4:45:56
EST4, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Hennekes
Arnhem
2:39:25
2:39:25
2
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Oisterwijk
2:50:05
2:49:55
3
Thomas Peters
Nijmegen
2:51:58
2:51:55
4
Chat'N'Run-Team
Arnhem
2:57:16
2:57:14
5
Tim Verschoor
Tegelen
2:57:30
2:57:01
6
Kim Fairley
Utrecht
2:59:24
2:59:23
7
Mark Meuwsen
Arnhem
2:59:59
2:59:59
8
Pieter Moedt
Rheden
3:01:56
3:01:53
9
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
3:10:10
3:10:03
10
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:14:06
3:14:02
11
Nico de Haan
Arnhem
3:15:05
3:14:43
12
Rob Jansen
Duiven
3:15:16
3:15:16
13
Jacques van Meegen
Uden
3:19:04
3:18:43
14
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
3:21:52
3:21:49
15
Twan Hendriks
Nijmegen
3:23:18
3:23:14
16
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
3:23:35
3:23:29
17
Zilvester Wemmers
Bemmel
3:24:05
3:23:53
18
Henk Oudenbroek
Wijchen
3:25:11
3:25:04
19
Denis de Vries
Nijmegen
3:25:15
3:25:07
20
Rolina Meinders
Zevenaar
3:25:21
3:25:14
21
Bert Hamming
Arnhem
3:27:17
3:27:14
22
Team Lingewaard 1
Bemmel
3:27:26
3:27:16
23
Mandy Simons
Kranenburg (GER)
3:28:02
3:27:48
24
Koos Verloop
Doornenburg
3:28:47
3:28:35
25
Daan Moes
Dieren
3:30:18
3:30:01
26
Bewegen aan de Rijn
Arnhem
3:31:51
3:31:44
27
Guno Burgzorg
Driel
3:32:48
3:32:30
28
Horstink Henk
Nijmegen
3:33:31
3:33:25
29
Joost Wegman
Nijmegen
3:33:55
3:33:41
30
Marjet Derks
Nijmegen
3:35:15
3:34:54
31
Strijbosch Thunnissen
Arnhem
3:37:14
3:37:14
32
Lieke ten Hove
Lochem
3:38:05
3:37:55
33
Anne Luchies
Arnhem
3:38:34
3:38:14
34
Rob Simons
Elst Gld
3:38:35
3:38:21
35
Lidy van Moerkerk
Bemmel
3:42:20
3:42:04
36
Bram Daams
Nijmegen
3:42:37
3:42:12
37
Eric Roos
Malden
3:42:55
3:42:34
38
Jeannine Liebrand
Nijmegen
3:45:17
3:44:57
39
Fitpunt Bemmel
Groesbeek
3:45:38
3:45:20
40
Mirna Klein Hegeman
Veenendaal
3:46:06
3:45:42
41
Maike Smoorenburg
Bemmel
3:46:07
3:45:54
42
Ton Reijnders
Nijmegen
3:46:57
3:46:52
43
Team Nijmegen 1
Nijmegen
3:47:04
3:46:55
44
Ariane Krautner
Arnhem
3:47:20
3:47:02
45
Alex van Doorn
Gendt
3:47:53
3:47:42
46
Rein Cobussen
Nijmegen
3:49:15
3:48:58
47
Ron Giling
Arnhem
3:50:52
3:50:40
48
Judith van Donzel
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:50:55
3:50:43
49
Arjen Janssen
Dieren
3:52:47
3:52:32
50
Henk Boer
Wijchen
3:53:32
3:53:11
51
Philip van Eijndhoven
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:54:21
3:54:17
52
Fred Muijrers
Nijmegen
3:55:39
3:55:35
53
Ton Mathijsen
Bemmel
3:57:38
3:57:31
54
Team Arnhem 1
Arnhem
3:58:03
3:58:02
55
Arnold Jansen
Arnhem
3:58:10
3:57:53
56
Dick de Groot
Nijmegen
3:58:16
3:58:07
57
Kees van der Sluis
Wageningen
3:58:27
3:58:19
58
Misjà Heinink
Bemmel
3:59:00
3:58:42
59
Charles Le Poole
Arnhem
3:59:29
3:59:04
60
Mareen Lamers
Bemmel
4:07:13
4:06:56
61
Stef van der Sluis
Arnhem
4:09:20
4:08:58
62
Jorien Schellenbach
Angeren
4:10:07
4:10:02
63
Anna Lantink
Arnhem
4:14:14
4:13:53
64
Van den Born
Heelsum
4:15:24
4:15:21
65
Hans Sas
Bemmel
4:19:52
4:19:36
66
Pauline Essers-Spork
Arnhem
4:22:17
4:22:03
67
Saskia Dohmen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
4:42:35
4:40:24
www.hankanmarathon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2007 14:07