Uitslagenlijst Vitalcentre Halve Marathon Raalte

Raalte - Zaterdag 12 mei 2007

M6-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey Ophof
Raalte
4:43
2
auke tielbeek
Raalte
4:50
3
Joost Kieftenbeld
Raalte
5:00
4
Sven Pazie
Dalfsen
5:23
5
Thomas Blankhorst
Hoonhorst
5:23
6
Andy Banach
Veenoord
5:31
7
Mik Bisschop
Raalte
5:48
8
Max van Zutphen
Amersfoort
6:09
V6-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Tesselhof
Raalte
4:38
2
Lauren Branderhorst
Diepenveen
5:09
3
Julia Kieftenbeld
Raalte
5:11
4
Carlijn Stam
Raalte
5:45
5
Femke Pazie
Dalfsen
6:07
6
Jet Gerritsen
Raalte
6:11
7
Emely
Raalte
6:16
M9-11, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Tielbeek
Raalte
3:25
2
Sander Bennink
Broekland Ov
4:06
3
Thomas Bennink
Broekland
4:14
4
Gijs Temmink
Raalte
4:37
V9-11, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Gerritsen
Raalte
4:52
2
Ellen Bloo
Raalte
4:55
3
Manon Blanke
Raalte
5:59
4
Loes Bloo
Raalte
7:39
M14-, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Spin
Denekamp
10:06
2
Ewout v.d. Velde
Raalte
10:55
3
Kevin Grobben
Almelo
12:04
4
Joeri Spoolder
Raalte
12:57
5
Roland v.d. Velde
Raalte
13:15
6
Jip Mulders
Raalte
15:31
7
Lucas Brinkhuis
Raalte
15:32
V14-, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa van Eek
Deventer
11:09
2
Marell Niekolaas
Almelo
11:28
3
Marije ten Den
Raalte
11:35
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
16:18
2
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
16:24
3
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
18:01
4
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
18:08
5
Rene de Jager
Sibculo
18:10
6
Mark Hakbijl
Enschede
18:15
7
Tonnie Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
18:47
8
Carlos Baltus
Holten
18:51
9
Michel Alferink
Heeten
19:13
10
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
19:31
11
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
19:32
12
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
20:00
13
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
20:31
14
J. Nijland
IJhorst
20:37
15
Fons Schrijver
Voorschoten
21:31
16
Bennie Stigt
Raalte
21:52
17
Peter Koolhof
Broekland Ov
22:18
18
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
22:32
19
Bjorn KLoosterman
Arnhem
22:40
20
Scheifes
Breda
22:44
21
Ruud Sanders
Wichmond
23:23
22
Jako van Eek
Holten
23:49
23
Jan Kieftenbeld
Zwolle
24:05
24
Rolf Nijdam
Heeten
24:18
25
J. Kampen
Broekland Ov
24:19
26
Ferdi Fuselier
Heino
24:21
27
Tom Koeman
Raalte
24:26
28
Coen Buning
Arrien
24:32
29
E van Dartel
Raalte
24:54
30
Fons Kogelman
Raalte
24:59
31
Wilfried Alferink
Heeten
25:09
32
Martin Blanke
Heino
25:14
33
Wesley Banach
Veenoord
25:42
34
Adriaan Oedekerk
Wijhe
25:58
35
Harrie Jansman
Marienheem
26:41
36
Erik Prins
Holten
26:48
37
Freek Uijen
Lettele
27:24
38
Jan Gerritsen
Raalte
27:47
39
Jan Maarten Albers
Heeten
28:10
40
Bertus Haarman
Raalte
28:13
41
Joost Vogelaar
Zwolle
28:51
42
Ive Mulbers
Raalte
29:08
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louise Schrijver
Voorschoten
23:41
2
Laura Drewes
Lettele
23:47
3
Mireille Janssen
Raalte
24:34
4
Yvonne Huis in 't Veld
Utrecht
24:50
5
Jet Wildeman
Raalte
25:29
6
Linda Smeenk
Olst
25:32
7
Miranda Ruitenberg
Lemelerveld
25:32
8
Rita Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
25:32
9
Sanne Albers
Heeten
28:04
10
Franka Bongers
Raalte
28:08
11
Jennie Veuger
Raalte
28:23
12
Saskia Meijering
Zwolle
28:51
13
Elise Venemans
Raalte
29:09
14
Arianne te Koppele-Vij
Twello
29:48
15
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
30:43
16
Will de Wreede
Heino
31:04
17
Anneke Zeilstra
Heeten
31:36
18
Miriam Schutte
32:26
19
Yvonne Temmink
32:37
20
Jacqueline de Dalie
Raalte
32:38
21
Yvette Bisschop
Raalte
32:41
22
Silvia Reimink
Lemelerveld
33:34
23
Rita ten Have
Raalte
34:04
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van den Broek
Deventer
36:45
2
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
36:57
3
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
37:02
4
Edwin Ophof
Raalte
37:10
5
Johan Kats
Deventer
38:08
6
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
38:34
7
E. Post
Bergentheim
38:47
8
Rene Gijsman
Renkum
39:04
9
Remco Kemper
Lemelerveld
39:31
10
Martin de Munnik
Zwolle
40:32
11
Jan Lubbers
Raalte
40:47
12
Theo Leerkes
Wesepe
40:48
13
Ed van Beek
Olst
40:55
14
Ronald Schotman
Heino
40:57
15
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
40:59
16
Jos Kleinelangevelsloo
Heino
41:00
17
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
41:28
18
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
41:33
19
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
42:42
20
Hennie Duteweert
Raalte
43:10
21
Martin Kappert
Dedemsvaart
43:15
22
Albert Brandenhorst
Diepenveen
43:36
23
Ronald Reuvekamp
Dalfsen
44:11
24
Theo de Winter
Kring van Dorth
44:25
25
Jos Holtmaat
Luttenberg
44:55
26
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
45:00
27
Edwin Kampman
Heino
45:08
28
Joop Achterhoek
Raalte
45:38
29
Jan Tjerkstra
Ommen
45:46
30
G-J van den Berg
Genemuiden
45:59
31
Jan Henning
Broekland Ov
46:01
32
Tino Ellenbroek
Heino
46:02
33
B. Teuniesen
Kampen
46:34
34
Robert Meefout
Heino
47:02
35
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
47:17
36
André Duteweerd
Raalte
47:25
37
Remco Fikkert
Burdaard
47:29
38
Gerrit Vrielink
Raalte
47:42
39
Herman Bloo
Raalte
47:58
40
Andre Gorter
Nijverdal
48:02
41
Joost Holtmaat
Marienheem
48:05
42
Bas van Wel
Deventer
48:10
43
Wim Proper
Zwolle
48:22
44
Eerhard Mensink
Broekland Ov
48:23
45
André Spin
Denekamp
49:00
46
Faken
Kampen
49:02
47
Willem Baltes
Diepenveen
49:03
48
Cees Buijs
Zwolle
49:19
49
Wim Tudker
Zwolle
49:37
50
Jan Mulder
Hengelo Ov
49:41
51
Hans Lammers
Raalte
49:43
52
Joop Achterhoek
Raalte
49:47
53
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
49:50
54
C. van Gasteren
Heino
50:03
55
Jan Kok
Olst
50:12
56
Hans van Zutphen
Amersfoort
50:19
57
F. Jansen
Deventer
50:31
58
Ton Zomerdijk
Heino
50:42
59
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
50:45
60
Marinus Baltus
Holten
50:51
61
Mark Eggink
Deventer
51:29
62
Henk Nijhuis
Raalte
51:34
63
Jos Brinkman
Nijverdal
51:59
64
Ton van Vught
Olst
52:46
65
Johnny te Pas
Zwolle
52:58
66
Marc de Wit
Raalte
53:50
67
Wim Nijenkamp
Apeldoorn
53:56
68
Jan Buning
Arrien
53:58
69
A. Timmerman
Raalte
54:08
70
Niek van Eijkel
Broekland Ov
54:14
71
Herman Kieftenbeld
Raalte
54:25
72
Philip Corporaal
Zwolle
54:26
73
Andre Jansen
Lochem
54:49
74
Rick Otten
Deventer
54:49
75
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
55:13
76
Ap van Straaten
Diepenveen
55:16
77
Herman Harms
Raalte
56:07
78
M. Varenbrink
Deventer
58:08
79
Bert Faber
Zwolle
59:49
80
Jan Henning
Broekland Ov
59:50
81
Ab Koetsier
Holten
1:00:43
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kitty van der Veen
Deventer
44:50
2
Marian Fuselier
Heino
48:27
3
Janine Scherpenkate
Zwolle
49:24
4
Marianne Mensink
Broekland Ov
49:48
5
Helma Tielbeke
Lemelerveld
50:06
6
Els Moors
Broekland Ov
50:40
7
Krista Kleiboer
Olst
50:49
8
Yvonne Rozenkamp
Raalte
51:19
9
Karin Duteweert
Raalte
51:24
10
Margret Groot Zwaaftin
Raalte
52:01
11
Marjon Breteler
Deventer
55:34
12
Marjolein Timmerman
Raalte
56:05
13
Ilone Oedekerk
Wijhe
56:31
14
Annette Spoolder
Raalte
56:31
15
Jacqueline Middelkamp
Heino
57:49
16
Jose Punt
Oldenzaal
58:15
17
Hester Schilp
Hengelo Ov
58:20
18
Lia de Wit
Raalte
59:01
19
C. van Ark-Neppelenbro
Hoogland
59:19
20
Marja Eilert
Raalte
1:00:14
21
Annemarie de Ram
Wijhe
1:00:16
22
Geke de Ruiter
Diepenveen
1:00:54
23
Karin Meijerman
Lemelerveld
1:01:12
24
Ciska Tielbeke
Lemelerveld
1:01:23
25
Alie van
Lemelerveld
1:01:40
26
A. Oudshoorn
Raalte
1:04:10
27
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:04:10
M40-, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:14:55
2
André Plette
Oldebroek
1:16:29
3
Rob Steegink
Holten
1:19:45
4
Maurits Hoonhorst
Zwolle
1:20:40
5
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
1:25:47
6
Herman Hassing
Enschede
1:25:54
7
Remco Greven
Deventer
1:32:11
8
Menno Klunder
Deventer
1:32:13
9
Willem Mulder
Heino
1:32:34
10
Peter te Koppele
Twello
1:32:36
11
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Utrecht
1:33:02
12
Patrick Pot
Heino
1:33:08
13
Jan Bosman
Raalte
1:33:10
14
Mark Hoegen Dijkhof
Amsterdam
1:33:14
15
Leo Wolfkamp
Raalte
1:36:46
16
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
1:37:11
17
Peter Bood
Wapenveld
1:37:30
18
Michel van Straaten
Raalte
1:37:49
19
B. de Gier
Zwolle
1:38:00
20
Hans Beumer
Zwolle
1:38:11
21
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
1:38:19
22
Wilfred Loozeman
Raalte
1:39:13
23
Mischa Hooghuis
Capelle aan den IJss
1:41:15
24
Joost Eggink
Zwolle
1:42:55
25
Gert Leusink
IJsselmuiden
1:43:20
26
Raymond Hassink
Deventer
1:44:30
27
Arnoud Hassink
's-Gravenhage
1:44:47
28
Tjark Dieterman
Elst Ut
1:49:56
29
Martin Tieman
Almelo
1:51:14
30
Gerben Nijhuis
Enschede
1:52:30
31
Marc Hofstede
Raalte
1:57:09
32
Wouter Heijmerikx
Heeten
1:58:03
33
Stefan Timmer
Broekland Ov
1:59:08
34
Ronnie Wagterveld
Borne
1:59:16
35
Gonard Mensink
Broekland Ov
2:01:02
M50-, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Poppe
Zwolle
1:14:55
2
Marcel Elfrink
Apeldoorn
1:18:53
3
J. Berendsen
Heenvliet
1:22:28
4
Hans Bosman
Deventer
1:23:25
5
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
1:23:47
6
Vincent Holtmaat
Luttenberg
1:24:37
7
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
1:26:32
8
André Bosgraaf
Oldenzaal
1:27:05
9
Rene Brinkhof
Zwolle
1:27:35
10
Hans Punt
Oldenzaal
1:27:52
11
Hans Hegeman
Raalte
1:27:54
12
Peter Stoelers
Borne
1:28:25
13
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
1:30:10
14
Rob Schuil
Zwolle
1:31:55
15
Arend Burgers
Deventer
1:32:32
16
Edwin Veldkamp
Nijverdal
1:32:39
17
Wilco Fiechter
Zwolle
1:32:55
18
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:33:45
19
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
1:33:52
20
Gerard Reimink
Lemelerveld
1:33:55
21
Ruud Wilkens
Heeten
1:34:14
22
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
1:34:17
23
Arian Wassink
Deventer
1:35:33
24
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:36:13
25
Han Strikkers
Havelte
1:37:09
26
Timo Veen
Dalfsen
1:37:14
27
Richard Wonnink
Zwolle
1:37:16
28
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
1:37:46
29
Richard Pazie
Dalfsen
1:37:50
30
Harrie Poll
Zwolle
1:38:06
31
HJW Tijink
Raalte
1:39:04
32
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:39:16
33
Arjo van der Veken
Zwolle
1:39:56
34
Hans Blankestijn
Deventer
1:39:57
35
Wim Moors
Broekland Ov
1:40:31
36
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:40:57
37
Martin Jansman
Raalte
1:41:26
38
Theo Koerhuis
Raalte
1:42:16
39
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
1:42:34
40
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
1:42:50
41
William de Bruijn
Dieren
1:44:21
42
Jan Grobben
Almelo
1:44:46
43
Jan Hoogenberg
Diepenveen
1:45:23
44
Jan Reuvenkamp
Zwolle
1:46:03
45
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
1:46:21
46
Simon Butink
Heino
1:46:45
47
Jos van Eunen
Raalte
1:47:42
48
Jan Vermue
Deventer
1:47:56
49
Henk Bos
Vriezenveen
1:50:14
50
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:50:44
51
Marcel Punt
Ootmarsum
1:53:04
52
Alfons Wiefferink
Broekland Ov
1:53:11
53
J. Smelt
Vriezenveen
1:53:31
54
Martin Kers
Raalte
1:55:54
M50+, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
1:23:16
2
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
1:26:06
3
André Somhorst
Haaksbergen
1:27:56
4
Gerard Gerritsen
Deventer
1:29:18
5
Frits Bouwkamp
Hasselt
1:30:23
6
Rudy Brinkman
Raalte
1:30:53
7
Willy Mars
Heino
1:34:18
8
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:34:38
9
G.B.F. van der Tuuk
Borne
1:36:37
10
Anton Schiphorst
Raalte
1:36:54
11
Arie van de Worp
Zwolle
1:41:36
12
A. Vos
Zwolle
1:46:32
13
Piet Schippers
Heino
1:46:39
14
H. Vullink
Heeten
1:47:56
15
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
1:50:02
16
Henk Reuvekamp
Heino
1:50:17
17
Wietske van der Meer
Bad Bentheim
1:53:59
18
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
1:55:07
19
Jan Holterman
Heino
1:55:14
20
Ton de Ram
Wijhe
1:55:23
21
Henk van Tolij
Raalte
1:55:30
22
Theo Oortwijn
Heino
1:57:08
23
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
1:57:49
24
Joop van den Enk
Broekland Ov
2:03:11
25
Henk Lokate
Raalte
2:03:11
26
Lou Reijmers
Ommen
2:13:58
27
Gerhard Borkent
Deventer
2:14:45
28
Henk Nikkels
Bathmen
2:15:44
29
Tonnie Timmer
Broekland Ov
2:17:12
VROUW, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Schuppen
Epe
1:23:48
2
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:38:26
3
Alice ten Velde
Deventer
1:38:31
4
Anita Spieker
Deventer
1:38:52
5
Veronie Bonke
Zwolle
1:39:08
6
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
1:44:27
7
H. Segersma
Zwolle
1:54:25
8
Suze Beerten
Deventer
1:54:57
9
Janny Vrielink
Raalte
1:57:00
10
Monique Overmars
Raalte
1:57:01
11
José Reimert
Raalte
1:59:38
12
Henny Temmink
Raalte
2:02:37
13
Esther Stiekema
Zwolle
2:04:21
14
Jolanda Jansman
Raalte
2:06:14
15
Irma van Vilsteren
Raalte
2:11:44
Bedankt voor uw deelname en tot volgend jaar!
www.uitslagen.nl
12-05-2007 22:42