Uitslagenlijst Rabobank 1/2 Marathon v Harderwijk

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 12 mei 2007

J 1,2, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joel Thalen
Harderwijk
5:03
2
Job Lodder
Harderwijk
5:04
3
Ivan Feitsma
Athlos
5:11
4
Bas Hoving
Athlos
5:14
5
Shaquille Mac-Intosh
Almere
5:33
6
Thomas Kroonenburg
Havelte
5:39
7
Coen Hoving
Harderwijk
5:46
8
Matthijs Kist
Ermelo
5:51
9
Robbin Mol
Harderwijk
6:26
10
Laurentz Kroonenburg
Havelte
7:16
11
Lars van Arkel
Harderwijk
7:21
M 1,2, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Meijberg
Harderwijk
5:56
2
Soschanna Thalen
Harderwijk
6:22
3
Laurie Kist
Ermelo
6:25
4
Esther Meijberg
Harderwijk
6:59
D 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Huijgen
Athlos
45:17
2
Hilde Tempel
Harderwijk
46:22
3
Rozemarijn Swijnenburg
Harderwijk
48:09
4
Inge Vaastra
Levant
50:01
5
Joyce Mostert
Nijkerk
50:38
6
Corrie van Beek
Harderwijk
51:36
7
Eefke Vroemen
Triathlon
51:42
8
Hanneke Wiering
Amstelveen
52:23
9
Frannie de Wit
Harderwijk
52:50
10
Gera Schoonens
Brunssum
53:07
11
Sylvia Hattuma
Lunteren
53:26
12
Joke Sels
Harderwijk
53:50
13
Marlijn Jennen
Utrecht
54:30
14
Else Scheffer
Loopservice.nl
54:37
15
Marie-José Koetsier
PUtten
55:05
16
Mirjam Foppen
Athlos
55:11
17
Ellen de Fluiter
Harderwijk
55:21
18
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk
56:35
19
Francis Ahrens
Athlos
56:43
20
Sandra Tax
Harderwijk
56:56
21
Aishling Middelburg
Harderwijk
57:25
22
Annie van amersfoort
Nunspeet
57:26
23
Marieke Doff
Athlos
57:30
24
Vivian Hoogland
Maastricht
57:54
25
Marjolein Schuchard
Athlos
58:23
26
Yvonne Vestering
Nunspeet
58:46
27
Jaan ten HOve
Nunspeet
58:46
28
Annet Frens
Nunspeet
58:47
29
Greet Groenewoud
Harderwijk
59:12
30
Marjo Verdoorn
Harderwijk
59:12
31
Debby Vinkesteyn
Athlos
59:23
32
Marjan de Groot
Harderwijk
59:59
33
Gea van Middendorp
Athlos
59:59
34
Annelies van Asselt
Elspeet
1:00:32
35
Arita Berends
Nunspeet
1:00:45
36
Annelot Hamstra
Hierden
1:01:06
37
Aly Grooteboer
Ermelo
1:02:42
38
Lucie Hermus
Harderwijk
1:03:45
39
Ineke Wempe
Athlos
1:04:54
40
Astrid Kalkhoven
Athlos
1:05:02
41
Thea v/d Brink-Hagedoo
Athlos
1:05:24
42
Ati van den Berg
Nunspeet
1:05:55
43
Hanneke Schokker
Harderwijk
1:05:56
44
Bianca Vis
Nunspeet
1:06:01
45
Yvonne Steinhauer
Nunspeet
1:06:06
46
Eva Lubbers
Athlos
1:06:18
47
Corine Overeem
Harderwijk
1:06:52
48
Maaike Kruizinga
Harderwijk
1:07:58
49
Gery Lansing
Nunspeet
1:07:59
50
Esmeralda Oudshoorn
Nunspeet
1:07:59
H 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emile Deroksen
Harderwijk
36:34
2
Jelte Kuijs
Phanos
37:04
3
Aart van Beek
Athlos
37:38
4
Marcel Kwakkel
Delft
38:25
5
Elger Bouwman
Amsterdam
38:58
6
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
39:34
7
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Amsterdam
39:59
8
Niels van Vliet
Athlos
40:48
9
Edwin Saiboo
Harderwijk
41:08
10
Jaap Swijnenburg
Harderwijk
41:47
11
Marco Gunther
Athlos
42:11
12
Gert Verhoeve
Athlos
43:00
13
Gert Groeneveld
Elspeet
43:34
14
Serge Kok
Apeldoorn
43:42
15
Jeroen Hagen
Apeldoorn
43:47
16
Geurt Kok
Apeldoorn
44:21
17
Cor van Asselt
Elspeet
44:27
18
Wilt Pathuis
Slingerbos
44:42
19
Erik van Hooft
Utrecht
44:43
20
Ewoud Godschalk
Harderwijk
44:49
21
Henk Krop
Harderwijk
44:54
22
Arjan Aartsen
Harderwijk
45:31
23
Niels Wiekard
Houten
45:35
24
Mik Lansing
Nunspeet
45:49
25
Marc 't Hart
Garderen
45:57
26
Herman Hulleman
Athlos
46:08
27
Charles Saiboo
Harderwijk
46:30
28
Edwin Aartsen
Harderwijk
46:58
29
Dick Pluim
Nunspeet
47:06
30
Marinus Poelert
Athlos
47:26
31
aart van Iperen
Ermelo
48:21
32
Wilco Blom
Harderwijk
48:53
33
Gert Eppink
Ermelo
49:00
34
Dirk van der Veer
Athlos
49:16
35
Vierhout
Nunspeet
49:22
36
Jan de Kruijf
Nunspeet
49:36
37
Eltjo Volaart
Harderwijk
50:14
38
Bernhard van Os
Loopgroep Visie
50:47
39
René Wiertz
Harderwijk
50:59
40
Paul Beekmans
Amersfoort
51:04
41
Jan Hop
Harderwijk
51:59
42
Daan Brinkhuis
Harderwijk
52:11
43
Jan Aartsen
Harderwijk
52:40
44
Johan in 't Anker
Athlos
53:02
45
Ton van Hoof
Utrecht
53:12
46
Peter van Manen
Ede
53:12
47
Laurens Klappe
Ermelo
53:35
48
Niels Raaijmakers
Athlos
53:35
49
Bart Lodder
Athlos
54:13
50
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
54:14
51
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
54:18
52
Dick van Boven
Altis
54:18
53
Michael Wouters
Harderwijk
54:59
54
Hernández Ortiz
Utrecht
54:59
55
Marco van 't Slot
Amersfoort
55:14
56
Ad Huskens
Elburg
55:36
57
Dennis Bout
Athlos
55:44
58
Leo Alleman
Amsterdam
55:44
59
Jan Olde Engberink
Athlos
55:58
60
Rene van den Berg
PEC 1910
56:08
61
Rob Reinewald
Grave
57:03
62
Alex Lablans
Zeewolde
57:32
63
Jack de Fluiter
Harderwijk
57:33
64
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Athlos
57:38
65
Robert Veltman
Zwolle
58:05
66
Alex van den Brink
Ermelo
58:29
67
Anton v Sabben
Harderwijk
59:47
68
Leen Brouwer
Athlos
1:00:14
69
Arnold van Zalk
Nunspeet
1:00:18
70
Frank van Gessel
Harderwijk
1:02:03
71
Max Krol
Gendt
1:03:45
72
Burhan Karodovut
Harderwijk
1:06:53
73
Erik Hofman
Hardrewij
1:07:57
D 21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilka Schmelling
Rhenen
1:34:56
2
Cécile Janisse
Athlos
1:38:15
3
Joke Admiraal
Athlos
1:39:40
4
Judith Koppelman-van L
Voorthuizen
1:41:32
5
Marlies van Amstel
Ketelhoven
1:42:46
6
Eva de Bie
Amsterdam
1:45:33
7
Maartje Arntz
AAA
1:50:00
8
Karin ten Hove
Athlos
1:55:38
9
Esther Kevelam
Hierden
1:57:36
10
Inez Schrijver
Deventer
1:58:56
H 21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ribag Saaid
Marokko/Luik
1:08:12
2
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
1:15:37
3
Marco de Meer
Athlos
1:24:54
4
Marcel van Amstel
Ketelhoven
1:25:59
5
Geert Moens
Bergerhout (BE)
1:31:00
6
Mark van Egteren
Apedloorn
1:31:22
7
Arjan Koornstra
Athlos
1:31:31
8
Spijker .
Harderwijk
1:34:01
9
Marco Frens
Nunspeet
1:35:36
10
Peter van Beek
Harderwijk
1:35:47
11
Sander van Aard
Breda
1:36:18
12
Marcel Kiers
Triathlon
1:36:22
13
Martijn van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
1:36:56
14
Frank Schuchardf
Athlos
1:38:14
15
Mark Spijker
Harderwijk
1:39:57
16
Jonathan Dijkslag
Harderwijk
1:40:36
17
Van Laar
Voorthuizen
1:40:56
18
Scholman Stephan
Harderwijk
1:41:16
19
Rangco Kieft
Putten
1:42:31
20
Jurjen Kieft
Putten
1:42:42
21
Richard van den Ham
Nijkerk Gld
1:42:54
22
Erik van der Veen
Biddinghuizen
1:43:07
23
Anwar Jobse
Almere
1:44:05
24
Andrie Hop
Hierden
1:45:27
25
Folkert Joling
Amsterdam
1:45:29
26
Wesley van den Akker
Lelystad
1:46:21
27
Gerrit van den Berg
Hierden
1:46:27
28
Pieter van der Horn
Eindhoven
1:47:18
29
Niels Tromp
Harderwijk
1:49:44
30
Henk Vedder
Harderwijk
1:49:51
31
Andre Knol
Ermelo
1:49:53
32
Jeroen de Korte
AAA
1:50:23
33
Christiaan Busscher
Harderwijk
1:51:29
34
Simon Dragt
Havelte
1:51:48
35
Jan Kroonenburg
Havelte
1:51:51
36
Arnoud Figge
Amersfoort
1:52:14
37
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
1:54:12
38
Remco de Bruijn
Ermelo
1:54:16
39
Frederik Heijer
Harderwijk
1:55:30
40
Aart van Poppe
Athlos
1:56:01
41
Jelle de Haan
Harderwijk
1:56:12
42
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
1:56:30
43
Aram van Galen
Amsterdam
1:56:31
44
Remko Vedder
Ermelo
1:59:36
D MAS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bep Brouwer
Ermelo
1:37:34
2
Corriene Meijberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:45:34
3
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
1:46:40
4
Emmy Verheul
Apeldoorn
1:46:43
5
Merel Wigmore
Athlos
1:49:33
6
Nelly Wels
Athlos
1:49:43
7
Margot Janssen
SV Putten
1:51:37
8
Nel de Wit
Spark
1:51:48
9
Geke Severein
Athlos
1:52:02
10
Jorien van der Hulst
Apeldoorn
1:52:17
11
Alie Hazeleger
Harderwijk
1:52:23
12
Marinka Bruinink
Athlos
1:52:46
13
Hanneke Brumlief
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:54:35
14
Netty Huijberts
Harderwijk
1:54:48
15
Sonja Grouwstra
Ermelo
1:55:17
16
Anita Siemerink
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:58:34
17
Elsa van den Hoek
Putten
1:58:49
H MAS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Doreleijers Carel
Athlos
1:19:57
2
Henk Pluim
Hierden
1:22:01
3
Gerrit Alkema
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:44
4
Hessel Lodder
Harderwijk
1:28:44
5
Hugo Schep
Loopservice.nl
1:29:28
6
Edy Stuijts
Noordkop
1:29:35
7
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:40
8
Johan van Peperzeel
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:30:01
9
Gerrit Verkerk
Harderwijk
1:30:47
10
Rini de Vries
Harderwijk
1:30:58
11
Henk de Haas
Athlos
1:32:05
12
Marinus de Vos
Apeldoorn
1:32:54
13
Michael Goosensen
Athlos
1:33:54
14
Tiemco Dekker
Harderwijk
1:34:16
15
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
1:34:24
16
Gerrit Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:34:41
17
Martin van Noort
Athlos
1:35:03
18
Dingo Kist
Ermelo
1:35:19
19
Henk van Veen
Athlos
1:36:07
20
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk
1:36:12
21
Roelof Pepping
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:35
22
Robin Edelman
Harderwijk
1:37:25
23
Radboud Bos
Harderwijk
1:37:32
24
Peter Sels
Harderwijk
1:37:43
25
Evert Reedijk
Harderwijk
1:37:56
26
Gert van oorspronk
Apedloorn
1:38:05
27
Peter Vennink
Loopservice.nl
1:38:06
28
Harry Meen
Apedloorn
1:38:08
29
Aart Goossensen
Ermelo
1:38:10
30
Wijbrnad Bijhout
Harderwijk
1:38:13
31
Rick Haarman
SV Putten
1:38:18
32
Bram van der Haar
Ermelo
1:38:31
33
Jan van Aller
Putten
1:38:35
34
Herbert van Zeijts
Athlos
1:38:39
35
Freddy Fliers
Nunspeet
1:39:10
36
Paul Borgman
Zwolle
1:39:14
37
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
1:39:40
38
Gijsbert P. Geluk
Nunspeet
1:40:08
39
Jorg Heijmink Liesert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:40:15
40
Marc berghuis
Ermelo
1:40:49
41
Peter Graumans
Biddinghuizen
1:40:56
42
Johan Verkuijl
Biddinghuizen
1:40:56
43
Jan H. Vonk
Harderwijk
1:41:29
44
Dick Bouman
Harderwijk
1:41:52
45
Luc Kusters
Harderwijk
1:42:05
46
Gerard van Putten
Harderwijk
1:42:21
47
Joop Majoor
Huizen
1:42:27
48
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:42:54
49
Jan van der Veen
Harderwijk
1:42:56
50
Hijme Krant
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:11
51
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
1:43:14
52
Steven van der Burg
Putten
1:43:24
53
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
1:43:39
54
Klaas Goossens
Ermelo
1:43:56
55
André van 't Slot
Harderwijk
1:44:09
56
Chris Best
Suomi
1:44:32
57
Robert Schuur
Ermelo
1:44:46
58
Theo van den Bergh
Athlos
1:45:35
59
Gerrit ter Elst
Athlos
1:45:40
60
Aalt Smienk
Atos
1:45:46
61
Wilco Vrijenhoeff
Harderwijk
1:47:07
62
Arie Swijneburg
Ermelo
1:47:12
63
Lex Boot
Athlos
1:47:17
64
Edwin Noel
Ijsselstein
1:47:30
65
Martin van de Berg
Ermelo
1:47:32
66
René van Arem
Ede Gld
1:48:03
67
Jan Pluim
Hierden
1:48:45
68
Eric Dijkslag
Harderwijk
1:49:01
69
Adriaan Veefkind
Ermelo
1:49:02
70
Willem de Bruijn
Ermelo
1:49:04
71
Hugo Kooijmans
SV Putten
1:49:31
72
Wolter Odding
Ermelo
1:49:50
73
Leo Tollenaar
Harderwijk
1:49:56
74
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:49:56
75
Wijnand Davelaar
Ermelo
1:50:00
76
Klaas van de Groep
Harderwijk
1:50:33
77
Gerrit Vermeer
Uddel
1:50:44
78
Bart van der Meulen
Zwolle
1:50:50
79
Nico J. M. Ooteman
Lelystad
1:51:36
80
Herman Kompagne
Harderwijk
1:51:57
81
Martien Spoelstra
Hardrewijk
1:52:15
82
Eltjo Lenting
Harderwijk
1:52:28
83
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:52:29
84
Kees Heemskerk
Harderwijk
1:52:38
85
Gert van der Beek
Harderwijk
1:52:46
86
Hans van Oort
Zeewolde
1:53:05
87
Roland van der Horst
Apeldoorn
1:53:16
88
Gert Mulder
Uddel
1:53:20
89
JH van Vugt
Harderwijk
1:53:26
90
John Iseger
Athlos
1:53:34
91
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
1:53:54
92
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
1:53:54
93
Ton van Maarseveen
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:53:54
94
Eric Tiernego
Zwolle
1:54:16
95
Koos Vos
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:54:35
96
Rob Nugteren
Harderwijk
1:54:51
97
Gerard Steenbergen
Loopservice.nl
1:55:15
98
Gert-Jan de Boer
Nunspeet
1:55:25
99
Gerrit Mul;der
Harderwijk
1:55:54
100
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
1:56:02
101
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
1:56:04
102
Roderick Brandse
Amersfoort
1:56:20
103
Marcel Kraan
Ermelo
1:56:40
104
Piet Utberg
Nunspeet
1:56:46
105
Arco Biesheuvel
Athlos
1:57:31
106
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
1:57:34
107
Willem van Eikenhorst
Loopservice.nl
1:58:25
108
Jan v/d Brink
Athlos
1:58:33
109
Adri Bonhof
Nunspeet
1:58:58
110
Edwin Kleine Schaars
Ermelo
1:59:14
111
Gert-jan Breman
Nunspeet
1:59:26
D 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit van den Broek
Athlos
20:51
2
Lisanne Drost
Focus
21:21
3
Laura Morren
CCNV
22:24
4
Sigrid Lenting
Harderwijk
23:36
5
Romy Schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
25:58
6
Sabina Erftemeijer
Levant
26:59
7
Annet van Zeijts
Athlos
27:01
8
Shanne Lof
Levant
27:10
9
Marlies de Vroom
Putten
27:14
10
Desiree van der Veen
Levant
27:20
11
Rosanne van Polen
Slingerbos
27:34
12
Alise Boonen
CCNV
27:55
13
Annette Jansen
Harderwijk
27:55
14
Agnes Blaauw
Harderwijk
28:31
15
Tiny de Boer
Athlos
28:45
16
Feikje Stellingwerk
Athlos
28:57
17
Wendy Witte
Lingerbos
29:00
18
Simone van Asselt
Putten
29:06
19
Dieuwke Helfrich
Slingerbos
29:13
20
Charlotte Lutterman
Levant
29:15
21
Roos Poon
Levant
29:16
22
Marjan Boot
Athlos
29:29
23
Christa Veldkamp
Athlos
30:53
24
Bertina Mulder
Slingerbos
30:53
25
Hanneke Hofstee
Ermelo
31:03
26
Marianne Geusebroek
Slingerbos
31:20
27
Babet t Hart
Athlos
37:29
28
Lisa Beckers
Levant
37:30
29
Patricia Holtkamp
Harderwijk
38:02
30
Carola Vitting
Harderwijk
38:02
31
Marcella van Zomeren
Athlos
38:09
32
Alie van Malestein
Athlos
38:16
33
Yvonne van den Berg
Athlos
38:55
34
Annelies Zwarteveen
Eindhoven
39:17
35
Armanda den Ouden
Spectrum
44:53
H 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raimo Westehof
Harderwijk
17:41
2
Ruben Postma
Athlos
17:54
3
jeroen Kwakkel
Waoenveld
17:59
4
Wout Mensink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
18:08
5
Kees Frederiks
Landstede
19:16
6
Robert Wingelaar
Harderwijk
19:35
7
Dirk Wigman
Vaassen
19:49
8
Berjan Visch
Harderwijk
19:50
9
Rob Stuber
Athlos
19:51
10
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
20:01
11
Jacco Dijkhuizen
Athlos
20:53
12
Mitchell Greven
Levant
20:56
13
Marcel Koersma
Spectum
21:26
14
Niels Bolster
Landstede
21:33
15
Winfried Krijgsman
Harderwijk
21:51
16
Bas van Dieren
CCNV
22:04
17
Martijn Groeneveld
Levant
22:35
18
Joram van Boven
Altis
23:08
19
Hilco de Jong
Spectrum
24:01
20
Ruud Mijnders
Landstede
24:10
21
Robert-Jan Egberts
Levant
24:29
22
Hans Bartels
Slingerbos
24:35
23
Bas van der Wolf
Levant
24:37
24
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
24:45
25
Anton Schalk
Levant
24:53
26
Ton Merkx
Harderwijk
24:54
27
Dennis Elsenaar
Harderwijk
25:16
28
Floris Dijkslag
Harderwijk
25:20
29
Lazlo Westerhof
Slingerbos
25:32
30
Maarten Klaassen
Singerbos
25:33
31
Hussein Al Shusha
Slingerbos
26:11
32
Tom Zonneveld
CCNV
26:34
33
Nick Nijboer
Slingerbos
26:34
34
Erik Veen
Athlos
26:37
35
Steven Norbart
Harderwijk
26:52
36
Sivan Ben Hamo
Lingerbos
26:54
37
Ramon van Plateringen
Spectrum
27:06
38
Remco van Breemen
Spectrum
27:20
39
Han Schreurs
Ermelo
27:29
40
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
27:35
41
Arnoud van der Linden
Athlos
27:59
42
Paul Reijers
Levant
30:48
43
Nora de Jong
Harderwijk
38:42
44
Jack Maree
Eindhoven
39:18
45
Joey Modderkolk
Spectrum
40:45
46
Simon Woels
Landstede
43:33
47
Bas Duijst
Landstede
43:34
48
Matthew Hassel
Spectrum
44:53
49
Peter Wesseling
Eindhoven
45:11
50
Michael Kappers
Spectrum
46:21
51
Patrick Verkerk
Landstede
47:05
52
Pa. Verkerk
Landstede
47:05
53
Rick Westerink
Levant
50:14
Rabobank
www.uitslagen.nl
12-05-2007 19:35