| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rietplasloop
Emmen - Vrijdag 11 mei 2007
M SEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
48:34
48:34
3
Richard Lugies
Loopservice.nl
56:27
56:25
5
Jaap ter Maat
Emmer Compascuum
1:00:38
1:00:32
7
Willem Huizing Buiter
Groningen
1:02:19
1:02:15
11
Gerwin Kamps
Steenwijkerwold
1:05:06
1:05:01
16
Gilbert van de Velde
Emmen
1:06:47
1:06:32
19
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
U-Track
1:08:01
1:07:57
22
Willy Heijnen
Loopservice.nl
1:08:34
1:08:15
25
Bennie Beerling
Schoonebeek
1:09:13
1:08:56
28
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
1:10:00
1:09:45
29
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:10:19
1:09:47
32
Rene van der Wal
Groningen
1:11:10
1:11:04
34
Arjan Veldthuis
De Sperwers
1:12:03
1:11:49
35
Rick Voorn
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:13:42
1:13:32
40
Arie Krans
Emmer Compascuum
1:16:41
1:16:32
44
Erik Dokter
Emmer Compascuum
1:18:05
1:17:38
51
Albert Kamps
Emmer Compascuum
1:25:34
1:25:05
55
Erik Lanting
Emmer Compascuum
1:27:36
1:27:06
M 35, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
51:20
51:20
4
Wil van Bleisem
Runners Stadskanaal
59:58
59:56
6
Albert Coelwijk
Zuidwolde Dr
1:03:33
1:03:31
11
Dirk Jan Roelfsema
Delfzijl
1:11:25
1:11:07
12
Udo Saathof
Nieuw Weerdinge
1:12:42
1:12:12
M 40, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Gerrit Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
59:15
59:12
6
Richard Timmerman
Klazienaveen
1:03:53
1:03:50
8
Gerrie Wendker
Klazienaveen
1:04:48
1:04:44
9
Erik Besteman
Klazienaveen
1:05:24
1:05:14
18
Jan Schuitemaker
De Sperwers
1:09:47
1:09:30
20
Ronnie Wisman
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:11:30
1:11:17
22
Anton Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
1:11:59
1:11:35
23
Bart Kruize
Runners Stadskanaal
1:12:28
1:12:03
27
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
1:14:38
1:14:29
30
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
1:16:38
1:16:16
31
Peter Mijnheer
De Sperwers
1:19:46
1:19:32
M 45, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
1:06:50
59:33
11
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
1:10:18
1:10:06
18
Egbert van der Weide
Stuifzand
1:16:17
1:15:46
24
Willy Zandbergen
Coevorden
1:22:38
1:22:16
26
Gurbe van der Schaaf
De Sperwers
1:23:31
1:23:09
28
Jan Nijstad
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:25:17
1:24:56
M 50, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Nico van der Poel
De Sperwers
1:05:09
1:05:04
3
Tonnie Schutte
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:05:34
1:05:26
5
Bart Hofstede
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:07:41
1:07:36
7
Nico Offeringa
Runners Stadskanaal
1:09:49
1:09:44
8
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
1:10:21
1:10:15
12
geert Karstenberg
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:13:13
1:13:06
13
Koos Prins
Runners Stadskanaal
1:13:24
1:13:14
15
Dolf Wessel
Emmer Compascuum
1:13:59
1:13:39
18
Bas Kouwenhoven
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:14:33
1:14:23
20
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
1:15:07
1:15:06
29
Roel de Vries
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:19:25
1:19:14
31
Edmond Letteboer
De Sperwers
1:20:35
1:20:19
32
Gezienus Omvlee
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:21:19
1:20:58
35
Theo Duivenvoorden
De Sperwers
1:22:58
1:22:26
36
karst schonewille
Klazienaveen
1:23:19
1:22:50
44
Aad Overgaag
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:36:44
1:36:12
V SEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Eke van der Schaaf
De Sperwers
1:09:25
1:09:16
5
Jorieke de Jonge
Coevorden
1:15:40
1:15:31
6
Josephine Strijker
Zwartemeer
1:16:26
1:16:07
7
Anita Stuifzand
Zwartemeer
1:17:28
1:17:09
10
Dorien Hofstede
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:19:20
1:19:00
11
Judith Scholte
Loopservice.nl
1:19:37
1:19:12
21
Caroline Wijnands
PEC 1910
1:27:11
1:26:44
29
Sandra Oosterloo
Hoogeveen
1:36:48
1:36:29
30
Rika Stadens
Runners Stadskanaal
2:08:53
2:08:53
V 35, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
1:00:25
1:00:24
5
Jelly Fledderus
De Sperwers
1:09:06
1:09:01
7
Ingrid Oving
Runners Stadskanaal
1:10:00
1:09:54
8
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
1:12:28
1:12:21
11
Eline Aasman - Buwisse
Dalerpeel
1:15:40
1:15:30
12
Petra Riemersma
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:16:38
1:16:16
17
Tineke Meijering
Klazienaveen
1:18:11
1:17:48
19
Rita Wolters-Kregel
De Sperwers
1:21:05
1:20:45
22
Co van der Werf-Hahuky
Zwolle
1:22:58
1:22:31
24
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
1:24:32
1:24:08
26
Trijn Nienhuis
Runners Stadskanaal
1:28:07
1:27:43
31
Tiny Kamerling-Slomp
Valthermond
1:34:16
1:34:05
32
Jolanda de Vries
Noord Sleen
1:48:50
1:48:19
BE-15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Rolink
sportschool savenije
53:30
53:29
2
Hans Schepers
sportschool savenije
53:44
53:43
3
Michel Cos
DSM Engineering Plas
54:31
54:28
5
Roy Hofstede
sportschool savenije
56:43
56:42
6
Dolf Duivenvoorden
Ernst & Young
57:10
57:09
7
Arjan Nieborg
Ernst & Young
58:27
58:26
9
Sye de Jong
DSM Engineering Plas
1:00:24
1:00:20
10
Thomas van de Wal
DSM Engineering Plas
1:02:42
1:02:40
11
Johan Savenije
sportschool savenije
1:02:48
1:02:45
12
Wim Bakker
DSM Engineering Plas
1:03:19
1:03:01
15
Bert Schepers
Pool holding
1:05:39
1:05:26
17
Gert Siebering
Pool holding
1:06:25
1:06:13
24
Edwin Snijder
SG-automatisering bv
1:08:37
1:08:32
25
Herman Dubbelboer
DSM Engineering Plas
1:08:46
1:08:21
28
Arjan Freriks
M²group B.V.
1:10:40
1:10:19
29
Jaap ten Hoor
Jeltes ten Hoor Hypo
1:12:14
1:11:59
30
Koos de Wit
Hogeschool Drenthe
1:12:47
1:12:42
31
Leo Wittendorp
DSM Engineering Plas
1:13:42
1:13:21
33
Henk Stevens
Hogeschool Drenthe
1:14:08
1:13:58
34
Roelf Palthe
Hogeschool Drenthe
1:14:19
1:14:12
37
Alexander Zaal
SG-automatisering bv
1:16:51
1:16:37
38
Janneke Wubs
Drenth College Afdel
1:17:00
1:16:54
42
Alwin Troost
Drenth College Afdel
1:18:29
1:18:10
43
Mascha van de Weer
SG-automatisering bv
1:18:37
1:18:20
44
Bert Meijering
Rabobank Emmen
1:18:40
1:18:29
45
Richard Boxem
Nijsingh en Nieborg
1:19:54
1:19:26
47
Roel Zieltjens
DSM Engineering Plas
1:20:12
1:19:41
48
Sabina Laanstra
DSM Engineering Plas
1:20:12
1:19:41
49
Luuk Nieborg
Nijsingh en Nieborg
1:20:31
1:20:03
50
Bean Schukken
M²group B.V.
1:20:43
1:20:21
54
Jolien Drent
Drenth College Afdel
1:22:20
1:22:02
55
Marchienus Nijsingh
Nijsingh en Nieborg
1:22:32
1:22:06
56
Kamal Bradai
DSM Engineering Plas
1:22:49
1:22:18
57
Klaas Schepers
DSM Engineering Plas
1:22:55
1:22:26
58
Dick Galema
DSM Engineering Plas
1:22:56
1:22:26
61
Roelie Kessels
Hogeschool Drenthe
1:24:55
1:24:31
63
Robert Melenberg
Jeltes ten Hoor Hypo
1:25:35
1:25:03
65
Bastiaan Neijenboer
Leveste
1:25:59
1:25:37
66
Alie Zwiers
Hogeschool Drenthe
1:26:12
1:25:48
67
Lyjanne Berens
Hogeschool Drenthe
1:26:12
1:25:48
68
(R Zieltjens)
DSM Engineering Plas
1:26:42
1:26:10
69
Vincent Alkema
Jeltes ten Hoor Hypo
1:27:11
1:26:40
70
Henk van der Woude
DSM Engineering Plas
1:27:28
1:26:57
71
Jan Sikkenga
SG-automatisering bv
1:29:03
1:28:47
72
Martin Arling
Rabobank Emmen
1:29:09
1:28:58
73
Jeroen Kuiper
SG-automatisering bv
1:30:12
1:29:57
VE-15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
50:20
50:20
3
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
51:34
51:34
5
Gilles Hainselin
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
53:40
53:38
6
Martijn van Goor
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
54:33
54:33
7
Jacob van der Leij
Lionitas
54:38
54:37
8
Siebrand Janssen
Vitalis 2
56:40
56:39
9
Frank Everts
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
58:01
58:00
10
Arie Prins
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
58:17
58:15
11
Jan-Jouke Mulder
Vitalis 2
59:25
59:23
13
Klaas Compagner
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
59:57
59:44
14
Bennie Akkerman
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
1:00:06
59:53
18
Gerard Schroer
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:03:04
1:03:01
19
André van der Werf
Lionitas
1:03:17
1:03:13
20
Henk Hartman
EAC De Sperwers
1:03:19
1:03:15
21
Klaas Spijker
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
1:03:25
1:03:11
22
Bert Schutrups
EAC De Sperwers
1:03:37
1:03:29
23
Gerard Arends
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
1:03:46
1:03:32
24
Harry Nieters
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:03:49
1:03:45
25
Lambert van Nuil
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:03:53
1:03:49
26
Cor Kooiker
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
1:04:38
1:04:25
27
Rene Spijkers
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:06:00
1:05:56
28
Johan Pals
EAC De Sperwers
1:06:17
1:06:11
29
Jans Kiers
EAC De Sperwers
1:06:47
1:06:42
30
Henk Lotterman
EAC De Sperwers
1:07:20
1:07:14
31
Cyril Emmaneel
EAC De Sperwers
1:09:11
1:09:07
32
Andre de Groot
EAC De Sperwers
1:09:19
1:09:11
33
Firts Soeters
EAC De Sperwers
1:09:39
1:09:35
34
Albert de Boer
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
1:10:32
1:10:18
35
Jan Luppes
EAC De Sperwers
1:12:43
1:12:30
36
Harm Hendriks
EAC De Sperwers
1:15:28
1:15:21
37
Dick Telman
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
1:16:19
1:15:53
39
Hugo Hartman
EAC De Sperwers
1:18:26
1:18:14
40
Kars Wolters
EAC De Sperwers
1:18:35
1:18:23
43
Fokje Blokstra
EAC De Sperwers
1:20:36
1:20:24
44
Daan Schoonewille
HVE 2000
1:24:49
1:24:37
M SEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
28
Thomas Schuitemaker
Tweede Valthermond
21:18
21:17
33
Maarten van der Meulen
Sleen
21:32
21:10
39
Yoeri Emmaneel
De Sperwers
22:17
22:15
50
Raimond Geerts
Schoonebeek
23:03
23:02
68
Harron Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
24:18
24:15
70
Francisco Junoy Montol
Emmen
24:35
23:49
87
Ronald Andeweg
De Sperwers
25:50
25:38
116
Ep von der Weide
Zwartemeer
28:50
28:26
117
Mark Strolenberg
Hoogeveen
28:58
25:51
M MAS, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
17:48
17:46
24
Arie van Engelenburg
Emmen
26:10
25:21
25
Jacob de Wit
Barger Compascuum
27:03
26:22
31
Arnold Waninge
Noord Sleen
28:16
27:41
V SEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:29
19:29
3
Marrijtje Molenhuis
AAC '61
20:38
20:38
4
Jelly van der Kloet
Vitalis
20:51
20:46
5
Annemiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
21:33
21:31
7
Rianne Prummel
De Sperwers
23:21
23:20
14
Corine Doornbos
Klazienaveen
26:21
26:04
15
Hetty Vugteveen
Nieuw Amsterdam
26:27
26:07
19
Esther Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
26:42
26:12
26
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
27:07
26:19
27
Stéphanie Kleine
Hoogeveen
27:18
27:12
28
Mariet Hijlkema
De Sperwers
27:19
27:10
36
Ryanne Heijting
Schoonebeek
28:22
27:51
38
EppienGrietje Jolanda
Emmen
28:26
28:14
43
Bertha Sandker-de Graa
Valthermond
28:52
28:36
44
Baukje van Rijn
Nieuw Amsterdam
28:52
28:39
47
Bina van der Veen
Groningen
29:26
29:11
53
Marieke de Ruiter
Noord Sleen
30:53
30:15
56
Nicolle janine Smit
Noord Sleen
31:08
30:30
57
Jacomijn Kamping
Noord Sleen
31:09
30:30
61
Cindy Mulder -van der
Emmen
31:27
30:47
62
Lieke van Rijn
Nieuw Amsterdam
31:32
31:19
63
Cathelijn van Heuveln
Groningen
31:35
30:50
67
Tineke van den Akker
Emmen
31:59
31:37
69
Doré Visser
Nieuw Amsterdam
32:11
31:23
72
Deliana van der Weide
Groningen
33:30
33:11
73
Carolien van der Touw
Groningen
33:59
33:05
75
Moniek Schlepers
Coevorden
34:21
33:34
87
Martine te Nijenhuis
De Sperwers
36:41
36:18
89
Shiela Luchies-Renting
Emmen
37:54
37:03
90
Ramona Strijker
Klazienaveen
46:11
45:41
V MAS, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marja van der Scheer
Stadskanaal
25:08
24:30
7
Jeannet Vos-Stuut
Klazienaveen
27:06
26:56
8
Herma Schleijpen-Caris
Emmen
28:16
28:06
9
Renny Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
28:35
28:21
10
Margriet Fissering
Noord Sleen
30:53
30:15
13
Ina van de Weide
Stuifzand
33:31
33:11
15
Grietje van der Scheer
Gasselternijveen
34:53
34:15
16
Miranda de Jonge Wolff
Emmen
36:15
35:55
BE-05, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Bergsma
Steenhandel Noord Ne
18:27
18:26
2
Thijs Engelage
Ernst & Young
18:33
18:24
3
Hakop Hovakimian
Drenth College Afdel
19:09
19:07
4
Bram Karst
Super de Boer Weerdi
19:44
19:36
5
Gerben Stoffers
Steenhandel Noord Ne
19:51
19:51
8
Roelof van der Glas
Leveste
20:32
20:31
9
Alet Lingenaar
Steenhandel Noord Ne
20:46
20:44
11
Maurice Maatje
Steenhandel Noord Ne
21:09
21:08
12
Bert Peters
SG-automatisering bv
21:10
21:01
13
Martin de Groot
Deloitte Emmen
21:18
20:52
14
Miranda Wolken
Drenth College Afdel
21:35
21:34
16
Anne de Groot
Deloitte Emmen
21:49
21:48
17
S Terpstra
SG-automatisering bv
21:53
21:45
18
Joost van Heuvelen
Kral en Schukken 1
22:06
21:54
19
Jouke Schukken
Kral en Schukken 1
22:07
21:54
21
Stefan Franken
Deloitte Emmen
22:11
22:03
23
Arjan Sloots
Super de Boer Weerdi
22:20
22:11
25
Ronald Müter
Deloitte Emmen
22:29
22:15
26
Nicolai Slagter
Deloitte Emmen
22:34
22:21
27
Thomas de Vries
Super de Boer Weerdi
22:38
22:31
28
Koos Reitsma
Deloitte Emmen
22:38
22:31
29
Rudi Teerling
Deloitte Emmen
22:44
22:36
30
Dennis Krol
ABNAMRO Bank Zuid Oo
22:51
22:32
32
Raymond Blakestijn
Hogeschool Drenthe
22:53
22:51
33
Jan-Paul Driessen
SG-automatisering bv
22:57
22:54
34
Robert Daling
Super de Boer Weerdi
23:03
22:54
38
Michel Jeurink
obs de lisdodde
23:14
22:58
40
Albert de Jonge
Deloitte Emmen
23:21
23:08
41
Willem Dillingh
Dillingh Design
23:22
23:16
43
Jeroen Koopmans
Deloitte Emmen
23:33
23:25
44
Marco van der Spek
Deloitte Emmen
23:38
23:26
45
Gerrie Lambers
DSM Engineering Plas
23:39
23:34
47
Ruud Klopstra
Niemeijer Installati
23:43
23:23
48
Edward Stel
ABNAMRO Bank Zuid Oo
23:44
23:24
50
Bean Schukken
Kral en Schukken 1
24:07
23:33
51
Gerco Vasse
Rabobank Emmen
24:07
23:45
54
Robert Lohuis
Kral en Schukken 2
24:13
23:59
55
Jan-Marc Nieuwenkamp
Sport en Bewegen
24:15
24:00
57
Marc Kuipers
Super de Boer Weerdi
24:22
24:12
59
Albert Tammenga
Drenth College Afdel
24:27
24:20
60
Anne Koopman
obs de lisdodde
24:29
24:13
61
Doreen Gjaltema
Deloitte Emmen
24:30
24:22
63
Marianne Eerenstein
Kral en Schukken 2
24:44
24:30
64
Harold Sinnige
Icare de Trans
24:48
24:13
65
Sander Elema
ING Bank rayon Emmen
24:52
24:19
67
Susan Wessels
Drenth College Afdel
24:52
24:45
69
Andre Koster
van Gansewinkel Noor
24:56
24:20
70
Judith Berens
Nijsingh en Nieborg
24:59
24:29
71
Arjan Niemeijer
Niemeijer Installati
25:01
24:41
72
A Wemhoff
Niemeijer Installati
25:02
24:43
74
Annemieke Prins
Icare de Trans
25:13
24:38
77
Gerard Mensink
SG-automatisering bv
25:19
25:06
78
Karin Tjeerdsma
Super de Boer Weerdi
25:23
25:13
79
André Lubbers
Niemeijer Installati
25:25
25:05
81
Lambert van der Merkho
Leveste
25:30
25:25
82
Jeroen Van Rheenen
Leveste
25:44
25:31
83
Martin Schoemaker
M²group B.V.
25:44
25:09
84
Chris van Engeland
Deloitte Emmen
25:47
25:36
85
Niesje Langenberg
Deloitte Emmen
25:49
25:39
89
Harry Kouwenberg
van Gansewinkel Noor
25:59
25:23
90
Martin Menke
Drenth College Afdel
26:07
26:04
92
Willem Borsboom
Drenth College Afdel
26:10
26:06
93
Soody Rajendram
Niemeijer Installati
26:11
25:51
94
Adriaan Lameris
SG-automatisering bv
26:13
26:02
95
Jan de Vries
ING Bank rayon Emmen
26:14
25:41
96
Ria Feddema
SG-automatisering bv
26:14
25:44
97
Ina Hoogeveen-vd Veen
Nijsingh en Nieborg
26:18
25:49
98
Wim Kuipers
Kral en Schukken 2
26:22
26:07
99
Wianda Niemeijer
Niemeijer Installati
26:25
26:06
101
André Ruinemans
Niemeijer Installati
26:38
26:20
102
Geert Oomen
SG-automatisering bv
26:41
26:39
105
Jannie Schukken-Bos
Kral en Schukken 1
27:07
26:54
106
Lennard Scherptong
Leveste
27:08
26:59
108
Hetty Boezen
obs de lisdodde
27:14
26:57
109
Marleen Verstoep
ING Bank rayon Emmen
27:16
26:42
110
Manfred Hindimith
Deloitte Emmen
27:17
26:32
112
Cathalijne Niemeijer
Leveste
27:29
27:19
116
Marianne Dijkstra
Icare de Trans
27:33
26:58
118
Tom Schipper
Deloitte Emmen
27:39
27:07
119
Michel Reuver
Deloitte Emmen
27:44
27:18
122
Gera van der Leeden
van Gansewinkel Noor
27:46
27:10
123
Roelie Lubbers-Hilbran
Ernst & Young
27:52
27:17
126
Marije Joosten
Sport en Bewegen
27:58
27:43
128
Nils Reuvers
Deloitte Emmen
28:02
27:17
129
Theo de Haas
Dillingh Design
28:08
28:00
132
Frouwke Wiegman
Apotheek de Rietland
28:19
28:06
133
Biquan Veltrop
Drenth College Afdel
28:20
28:20
134
Harry Jipping
SG-automatisering bv
28:22
28:10
135
Gerdy Hartman-Snippe
Leveste
28:27
27:59
137
Rianne Hulskotte
DSM Engineering Plas
28:27
28:22
139
Mike Emmen
Apotheek de Rietland
28:29
28:16
140
(R Schuiling)
SG-automatisering bv
28:32
27:13
141
Tineke Mulder
Dillingh Design
28:39
28:35
147
Marjan Grootenhuis
Leveste
29:05
28:47
149
Annelies van der Molen
Leveste
29:06
29:03
150
Bas Nijhuis
van Gansewinkel Noor
29:06
28:20
152
Herman Holtrop
SG-automatisering bv
29:15
29:03
153
Nannie de Bruin-De Gra
SG-automatisering bv
29:19
29:06
154
Carolien van Leeuwen
Quattro
29:19
29:09
155
Karin Keizer-Tenfelde
Leveste
29:20
29:05
164
Jan Veenhoven
M²group B.V.
29:42
29:08
165
Nynke Zagema
Dillingh Design
29:44
29:37
166
Hans Valke
SG-automatisering bv
29:51
29:44
167
Jan Voorintholt
ABNAMRO Bank Zuid Oo
29:56
29:37
168
Gerda Tieks
ABNAMRO Bank Zuid Oo
30:05
29:45
169
Yvonne Wittendorp
ING Bank rayon Emmen
30:06
29:32
172
Marcel van Dam
Jeltes ten Hoor Hypo
30:08
29:42
173
Vera Bauerhuit
Jeltes ten Hoor Hypo
30:08
29:42
177
S Zegwaart
SG-automatisering bv
30:29
29:59
182
Henk Möhlmann
VIlla Happ Emmen
30:56
30:20
183
Esther Kieft
VIlla Happ Emmen
30:57
30:20
184
Mieke Soors d'Ancona
Leveste
31:07
30:56
186
Harm Pepping
Drenth College Afdel
31:19
31:17
187
Remco van der Vlag
Deloitte Emmen
31:19
30:47
188
Janine Schopmeijer
Leveste
31:25
31:17
189
Rolf Meertens
Deloitte Emmen
31:27
30:44
190
Caroline van Haeringen
Rabobank Emmen
31:29
31:07
192
Yvonne Korte
ABNAMRO Bank Zuid Oo
31:34
31:12
193
Miranda Voorintholt
ABNAMRO Bank Zuid Oo
31:34
31:14
194
Leonie Backers
ING Bank rayon Emmen
31:38
31:04
195
Anita Skwarczynski
ING Bank rayon Emmen
31:38
31:05
199
Marietje Lunenborg
Leveste
31:58
31:05
200
Astrid van der Tuuk
Jeltes ten Hoor Hypo
32:16
31:49
201
Petra Nijhuis
Hogeschool Drenthe
32:37
32:14
202
Riekie Nijhuis
Hogeschool Drenthe
32:40
32:16
207
Dina Nieborg-Venema
Nijsingh en Nieborg
33:52
33:22
209
Lidian Velema
VIlla Happ Emmen
34:43
34:06
210
Karin Beuker
VIlla Happ Emmen
34:44
34:07
214
Ina Jonkeren-Koers
SG-automatisering bv
35:05
34:50
215
Alexandra Kuipers
SG-automatisering bv
35:05
34:50
216
George Thasing
Kral en Schukken 2
35:16
35:01
218
Bas Croezen
Sunoil Boidiesel B.V
35:30
35:23
219
Alex Baas
Sunoil Boidiesel B.V
35:30
35:23
220
H Drent
Sunoil Boidiesel B.V
35:32
35:25
221
Monika Rol
VIlla Happ Emmen
35:37
35:04
222
Petra de Jonge
Apotheek de Rietland
35:57
35:43
223
John Kuiper
DSM Engineering Plas
36:15
36:10
224
Ellis Hendriksen
Deloitte Emmen
38:51
38:19
225
Myrthe Lippolt
Apotheek de Rietland
39:01
38:48
226
Manon Martens
VIlla Happ Emmen
39:06
38:28
227
Peter van den Brink
Nijsingh en Nieborg
39:06
38:35
VE-05, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jan Martens
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
16:10
16:09
2
Ard Vlooswijk
G.S.A.V. Vitalis 1
16:28
16:25
3
Leon van der Lands
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
16:36
16:35
4
Gertjan Stevens
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
16:55
16:55
5
Rutger Timmer
G.S.A.V. Vitalis 1
16:58
16:55
6
Nico Nimeijer
G.S.A.V. Vitalis 1
17:29
17:25
7
Siem Uittenhout
G.S.A.V. Vitalis 1
17:42
17:39
8
Aard Duivenvoorden
Mixed Hockey Club Em
19:10
19:08
9
Jorn Leidorf
Mixed Hockey Club Em
21:00
20:58
10
Bernard Sla
Mixed Hockey Club Em
21:34
21:33
11
Hugo Hesta
Mixed Hockey Club Em
22:07
21:56
12
Tim Neefs
Mixed Hockey Club Em
22:18
22:05
13
Maurits Sluijter
Mixed Hockey Club Em
22:47
22:35
14
Geoffrey Zijm
Mixed Hockey Club Em
22:49
22:36
15
Arend Jager
Emmen´95 Heren 5
23:16
22:55
18
Gertjan de Haan
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
24:17
24:15
19
Edwin ten Hove
Emmen´95 Heren 5
24:28
24:07
22
Martin Haak
Mixed Hockey Club Em
25:28
25:16
23
Hugo Peek
Mixed Hockey Club Em
26:02
25:48
26
Jan Heikamp
Emmen´95 Heren 5
27:07
26:25
28
Peter Raatjes
Emmen´95 Heren 5
27:21
26:40
29
Tony Hiemstra
Emmen´95 Heren 5
27:22
26:40
35
Esmee van de Capelle
HVE 2000
31:59
31:57
OV-05, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hermes
Carmelcollege Emmen
18:54
18:50
2
Azis Farsad
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:01
20:01
3
Justin Semmelink
Esdal College
20:48
20:31
4
Stefan Halmingh
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:57
20:53
5
Jelle Koster
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:02
20:56
6
Anjo Willems
Esdal College
21:22
20:51
7
Simon Kleinheerenbrink
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:34
21:29
8
David de Kok
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:35
21:30
10
Martijn Derks
Esdal College
21:55
21:35
11
Martijn Wassenaar
Esdal College
21:56
21:24
12
Patrick Wisman
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:20
22:15
13
Danie Slip
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:23
21:55
14
Rick van Geloven
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:23
21:59
15
Robert-Jan Dijkhuizen
Esdal College
22:39
22:08
17
Stef Post
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:08
22:41
18
Nick Vegter
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:08
23:04
19
Vincent Westerkamp
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:09
23:03
20
Peter Rahder
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:10
22:46
21
Anne-Sophie Kok
Esdal College
23:15
22:43
22
Patrick Vos
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:16
23:11
23
Arjen Streefkerk
Esdal College
23:16
22:56
25
Lars Wellen
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:22
23:17
26
Jasper Smit
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:32
23:07
27
Marcel de Boer
Esdal College
23:34
23:02
28
Emiel Reringh
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:35
23:23
29
Dennis Herink
Esdal College
23:40
23:26
30
Michel Busscher
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:41
23:13
31
Jasper Ruitenberg
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:49
23:45
32
Thomas Veldkamp
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:55
23:49
33
Steef Dobbe
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:58
23:57
34
Edwin Reuvers
Esdal College
24:01
23:39
35
Perr Siemers
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:05
24:00
36
Jordy Stevens
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:06
23:36
37
Job Holzhauer
Esdal College
24:10
23:50
38
Jasper Hofstede
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:14
23:44
39
Dave Bonte
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:15
23:31
40
Jori Bouws
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:23
24:19
41
Omer Kunt
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:32
24:27
42
Danny Bouws
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:32
24:05
43
bram Gebbeken
Esdal College
24:33
24:12
45
Mart Zinnemers
Esdal College
24:47
24:14
46
Markus Stevens
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:55
24:30
47
Bart Woering
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:57
24:51
48
Daniël van der Deen
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:11
24:45
49
Bertine Nijhuis
Esdal College
25:15
24:50
50
Ted Schilder
Esdal College
25:22
25:13
51
Kreshnike Avdullahu
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:39
25:37
52
Wilco Prins
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:07
26:02
53
Patrick Roos
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:14
26:08
54
Hendri Venema
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:20
26:15
55
Michiel Niemeijer
Esdal College
26:29
25:53
56
Angelo Anneveld
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:31
26:26
57
Lisanne Greveling
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:37
26:20
58
Jeroen Ottens
Esdal College
26:40
25:49
59
Nick Vording
Esdal College
26:40
26:23
60
Peter Spreen
Esdal College
26:41
25:50
61
Anniek Vleems
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:55
26:31
62
Genesis de Beuse
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:04
26:58
63
Bart Jansen
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:04
26:59
64
Luca Klaar
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:05
26:38
65
Jan Geert Meppelink
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:06
26:37
66
Diane Westerveld
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:08
26:44
67
Ayla Duiverman
Esdal College
27:09
26:46
68
Ruben Looije
Esdal College
27:09
26:44
69
Martijn Möhlmann
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:19
26:53
71
Diana Sijbom
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:23
26:53
72
Marjolein Platzer
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:23
26:52
73
Job Kropveld
Esdal College
27:24
27:23
74
Julian Mol
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:27
27:00
75
Jaqueline Dubben
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:27
27:23
76
Julian Beijersbergen
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:28
27:22
78
Patrick Posthuma
Esdal College
27:39
27:24
79
Jeffrey Posthuma
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:41
27:30
80
Everhard Kupers
Esdal College
27:43
27:22
81
Melanie Hut
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:46
27:29
82
Marit Weitering
Esdal College
27:53
27:30
83
Marissa Ottens
Esdal College
27:59
27:35
85
Pauline Haan
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:07
27:50
86
Daniek Bruning
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:08
27:44
88
Jaap Westenburg
Esdal College
28:35
28:15
89
Melou Sulmann
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:51
28:33
90
Yvet Hooiveld
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:51
28:26
91
Dagmar Jeuring
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:52
28:34
92
Dino Garazlic
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:53
28:52
93
Saskia Steeman
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:57
28:53
94
Robin Bonsema
Esdal College
28:59
28:58
95
Yannick Meijeringh
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:59
28:17
96
Mascha Hogerhuis
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:01
28:56
97
Roos Dreijer
Esdal College
29:14
28:55
98
Jurjen Buwalda
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:23
28:40
99
Naomi Leiderlmeyer
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:25
29:07
100
Sharon Vrieling
Esdal College
29:26
29:01
101
Devi Heller
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:27
28:43
102
Marieke Lange
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:28
28:59
103
Michelle Möhlman
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:28
28:59
104
Charlotte de Ridder
Esdal College
29:29
29:04
106
Remko aan 't Goor
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:33
28:50
107
Roel Arkink
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:39
29:12
108
Karen Valentin
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:39
29:36
110
Kevin van der Horst
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:57
29:13
111
Daniëlle Kuperus
Esdal College
30:00
29:26
112
Valerie Maatje
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:01
29:42
113
Marianne Kok
Esdal College
30:03
29:41
114
Tessa Wesseling
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:06
29:40
115
Loes Vleems
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:07
29:36
116
Pauline Tideman
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:07
29:36
117
Sanne Stokman
Esdal College
30:09
29:44
118
Jildau Kluter
Esdal College
30:11
29:47
119
Melanie Klement
Esdal College
30:11
29:41
120
Elise van Loon
Esdal College
30:14
29:50
121
Lennart Verhoog
Esdal College
30:14
29:49
122
Damon Bekkers
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:17
29:33
123
Kevin Veltrop
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:18
29:50
124
Maartje Neefs
Esdal College
30:19
29:53
125
Ineke Cleveringa
Esdal College
30:25
30:00
126
Willemijn van Brenk
Esdal College
30:27
30:02
127
Renee van Dinter
Esdal College
30:27
30:03
128
Hilde Kruimink
Esdal College
30:34
30:10
129
Lisanne Heling
Esdal College
30:45
30:12
130
Angelo Klopman
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:46
30:21
131
Yannick Berends
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:47
30:20
132
Stephen Warmolts
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:47
30:20
134
Robert Spiekman
Esdal College
30:57
30:38
135
Carlijn Bobbe
Esdal College
30:57
30:32
136
Lisanne Munneke
Esdal College
30:58
30:39
137
Colin Takken
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:02
30:18
138
Nick van Wieren
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:07
30:23
139
Caroline Cornelisse
Esdal College
31:14
30:48
140
Yarnick de Jong
Esdal College
31:15
30:58
141
Jorieke Miedema
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:18
31:14
142
Marsha Vogel
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:20
31:17
143
Melanie Middelveld
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:20
31:16
144
Thomas Immink
Esdal College
31:27
31:06
145
José Brouwer
Esdal College
31:28
30:56
147
Nanine Schmid
Esdal College
31:46
31:22
148
Ilse Spiekman
Esdal College
31:46
31:23
149
Stan Ypenburg
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:58
31:30
150
Mike Vonk
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:17
32:12
151
Ewald Hermes
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:20
32:14
152
Lianne Brouwer
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:21
32:14
153
Koen Rademaker
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:25
32:18
154
Marlies Kiers
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:29
31:58
155
Carmen Kuipers
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:40
32:13
156
Rick Werring
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:45
32:16
157
Lennart Conen
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:55
32:34
159
Johan Braam
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:12
32:51
160
Rianne Everts
Esdal College
33:26
33:06
161
Luciano Slagveer
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:53
33:27
162
Nick Zoer
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:53
33:26
163
Jacobien Kuipers
Esdal College
34:11
30:51
164
Tine Bernaards
Esdal College
34:27
34:02
165
Joney Keizer
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:29
34:01
166
Elize ten Hoor
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:41
34:22
167
Simone Palstra
Esdal College
34:42
34:09
168
Marije Buiter
Esdal College
34:43
34:10
169
Michel Scherpen
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:56
34:28
170
Arlinde Avdullahu
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:24
35:18
171
Lieke Rossing
Esdal College
35:26
35:02
172
Naomi Katoen
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:43
37:43
173
Bianca Bergmann
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:57
37:38
174
Kristy Dijk
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:57
37:29
175
Gerdi Thiele
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:57
37:39
176
Erwin Schipper
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:16
37:48
177
Tom Schüler
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:23
37:54
178
Danny Strijker
Esdal College
39:13
38:55
179
Jurgen Locadia
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:37
39:10
180
Michael Chacon
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:38
39:38
181
Paidjah Descelles
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:41
39:14
182
Nick Picek
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:04
39:37
183
Michelle Mulder
Esdal College
40:54
40:31
184
Maaike Kiers
Esdal College
40:58
40:35
185
Chantal Merkx
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:33
41:26
ST-05, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gert-Jan Bosman
Duivenveld
20:52
20:51
7
Ruud van Brunschot
Postduif
22:39
22:34
8
Durk Piet de Vries
Postduif
22:40
22:34
9
Evelien Runge
concordiastraat
25:21
24:58
10
Leonie Bultje
concordiastraat
26:07
25:44
13
Jorien Kroeze
Zwaluwenveld
28:37
28:33
14
Jelena Cuk
concordiastraat
28:39
28:16
15
Marleen Runge
concordiastraat
29:41
29:18
16
Esther Reuver
Leeuwerikenveld
30:11
29:42
17
Jannet Dijkstra
Leeuwerikenveld
30:52
30:15
18
Jolanda Snijders
Leeuwerikenveld
32:22
31:52
19
Regina Warners
Leeuwerikenveld
33:43
33:05
20
Marianne Dermois
Leeuwerikenveld
33:43
33:06
21
Yvonne Lubbers
Leeuwerikenveld
35:57
35:43
22
Daniëlle Mulder
Leeuwerikenveld
39:04
38:50
J 10+, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Erik Schoemakers
Gramsbergen
8:02
7:50
11
Jesse van galen Last
emmen
8:15
8:05
36
Simon de Groote
Zwartemeer
9:26
9:15
85
Thomas van der Heide
emmen
11:10
11:00
M 10+, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Danielle Steerenberg
Emmen
9:23
9:22
11
Odette Wesseling
Coevorden
9:33
9:30
20
Maurice van der Ploeg
Emmen
10:08
9:54
28
Rosalie Paardekooper
Emmen
10:12
10:10
36
Marléne van Stiphout
Emmen
10:31
10:24
50
Nicole van Steenwijk
Emmen
11:29
11:20
52
Eline van der Schaaf
EMMEN
11:26
11:24
64
Sarah-Jayn Nieuwenhuis
Emmen
12:13
12:05
68
Lilianne Esselbrugge
Emmen
12:31
12:27
J 6+7, 1 KM 6/7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
15
Calvin van der Scheer
Emmen
5:03
4:59
32
Pascal van Veldhuizen
emmen
5:22
5:18
40
Martijn van der Veen
Emmen
5:29
5:29
60
Stan van Donkersgoed
Emmen
5:50
5:47
M 6+7, 1 KM 6/7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
16
Julia vd Heiligenberg
Emmen
5:24
5:23
18
Isabel van der Schaaf
EMMEN
5:35
5:24
48
Madelon van der Ploeg
Emmen
6:19
6:09
72
Vera van Donkersgoed
Emmen
6:30
6:26
96
Anniek van der Ploeg *
Emmen
7:13
7:05
108
Pernille Bolsenbroek
Emmen
8:04
8:04
J G, 1 KM G-GROEP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jordin Kruit
Emmer-Compascuum
4:21
4:19
4
Mathijs van der Stam
EMMEN
4:29
4:27
M G, 1 KM G-GROEP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JR 8, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MR 8, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Leonie Glazenborg
Westerlee Gn
4:02
4:00
3
Femke Rijpkema
De Sperwers
4:17
4:15
5
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:36
4:35
JR 10, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
3:38
3:38
MR 10, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JR 12, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MR 12, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JR 14, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JR 6, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MR 6, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J 8+9, 1 KM 8/9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
43
Niels Griemink
Klazienaveen
4:46
4:45
95
Sjoerd van der Sluijs
Emmen
5:21
5:20
97
Hugo vd Heiligenberg
Emmen
5:24
5:22
104
Marten van Engelenburg
Emmen
5:32
5:26
M 8+9, 1 KM 8/9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
18-05-2007 09:44