Uitslagenlijst 23e Rabobank Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 9 mei 2007

M PUP, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annika van den Bedem
Amersfoort
4:50
2
Jeneh Knoop
Amersfoort
5:03
3
Annemarie Slangewal
Amersfoort
5:11
4
Demy v d Stoep
5:15
5
Tirza Creusen
5:16
6
Marjolein Keizer
Hoogland
5:22
7
Michelle Ibrahim
Leusden
5:31
8
Marlijn Wijkamp
Amersfoort
5:50
9
Kelly Schoenmakers
Amersfoort
5:53
10
Femke Kuiper
Amersfoort
5:54
11
Yasmine Halloul
Amersfoort
6:05
12
Bente van Opbergen
Amersfoort
6:08
13
Kaylee Zoutewelle
Amersfoort
6:09
14
Lotte Meijer
Amersfoort
6:10
15
Joelle Willemse
Amersfoort
6:22
16
Floor Markslag
Amersfoort
6:45
17
Emma Schippers
Hoogland
7:07
18
Femke Fleur Verstraete
Amersfoort
7:20
19
Kim Schoenmakers
Amersfoort
7:21
J PUP, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick Bruggeman
Amersfoort
4:43
2
Tijs Wijkamp
Amersfoort
4:49
3
Tim Machiels
4:50
4
Ryan Jong
Hoevelaken
5:09
5
Ferry Adams
Amersfoort
5:10
6
Davor Lambregts
Leusden
5:12
7
Vitali Lambregts
Leusden
5:13
8
Bas Baartmans
Hoogland
5:15
9
Joost van Lingen
Amersfoort
5:20
10
Frank Huurdeman
Amersfoort
5:33
11
Atilla Kolkert
Amersfoort
5:38
12
Joost van de Graaf
Amersfoort
5:45
13
Max Jenje
Amersfoort
5:49
14
Wouter van Opbergen
Amersfoort
5:51
15
Mark van der Horst
Amersfoort
6:23
16
Joost Oosterhof
Amersfoort
6:27
17
Wadner
6:32
18
Jasper Folkertsma
Amersfoort
6:46
19
Yory de Ridder
Amersfoort
7:12
20
Lloyd Rompa
Amersfoort
7:42
M JUN, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne-Lique Weeren
Amersfoort
4:34
2
Lotte Paap
Amersfoort
4:43
3
Katja Slangewal
Amersfoort
4:52
4
Jessica Schipper
Hoogland
5:01
5
Anne Eck
Amersfoort
5:16
J JUN, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fabian Raaijman
4:24
2
Tommy v d Bedem
4:31
3
Thierry Belt
Hoogland
4:37
4
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
5:09
5
Geert Voorburg
5:17
H SEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martijn Broekman
Triathlon
23:41
2
Jamal Malik
Altis
24:32
3
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
24:39
4
Jeroen Verboom
Triathlon
26:06
5
Joeri Jakobsen
Altis
26:07
6
Niels van der Meer
Triathlon
26:43
7
Dennis Veldkamp
26:46
8
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
27:28
9
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
27:32
10
Niels Elkerbout
Altis
27:36
11
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
28:17
12
Roland van den Berg
Fit
28:20
13
Tom Schulten
28:24
14
Bas van den Tweel
Triathlon
28:42
15
Niels van der Meijden
Triathlon
29:06
16
Sjoerd Groeskamp
29:09
17
Sjors Elsinghorst
Altis
29:40
18
Oscar Coonen
31:31
19
Zohair Boutachekourt
31:36
20
Robert Woudenberg
31:47
21
Koen van Dijk
33:00
22
Gido Conradi
Altis
33:05
HMA35, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
24:23
2
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
28:22
3
Bob Schepers
Triathlon
29:00
4
Richard Boonhof
Altis
36:29
HMA40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Mulder
Phoenix
24:22
2
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:56
3
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
26:00
4
Walrick Huurdeman
26:28
5
Hans Overbeek
28:40
6
Steven van der Maas
Altis
31:18
7
Alex Henskens
Altis
31:52
8
Wim van der Horst
Altis
32:09
9
Gerard van Beek
Altis
33:57
10
Kees van Zijl
36:20
HMA45, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
26:22
2
Rob de Vries
Veteranen Nederland
27:07
3
Per van Huis
27:38
4
RenÚ Edinga
Altis
29:48
5
Harry de Boer
Altis
31:08
6
Wietse Roes
Altis
31:22
7
Martin van Zetten
Altis
31:45
8
Cees Strooper
31:59
9
Jack Ambags
32:46
10
Rom Mannien
Triathlon
34:06
11
Guillaume Vuist
Altis
34:15
12
Hans Marinus
Altis
35:07
13
Gert Koudijs
Altis
39:49
14
Jee Lof
41:09
HMA50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
26:17
2
Hans Bos
Triathlon
28:18
3
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
31:23
4
Bas Schraa
Triathlon
31:42
5
Jaap Hengeveld
Triathlon
32:08
6
Gert van Beek
Altis
33:39
7
Bas Twigt
Altis
34:24
8
Veldhuizen, Jaap
Altis
34:58
9
Koos van Aller
36:23
10
Matthijs Graafland
36:46
11
Gerard van Keeken
Triathlon
38:46
HMA55, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frans Beugels
Altis
32:54
2
Jan Wolswinkel
34:20
3
Hans Schep
39:31
HMA60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
29:13
2
Dick Kloosterboer
Altis
31:35
D SEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
27:58
DMA35, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lia Weinberger
Phoenix
27:42
DMA40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Suzanne Hagevoort
Triathlon
28:41
2
Gre Reinderts
Altis
32:24
DMA45, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elly Visser
Altis
31:55
H REC, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ton de Goeij
Amersfoort
24:49
2
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
25:50
3
Harald van Gils
Amsterdam
26:50
4
Michael van Weegen
27:16
5
Pim Dorresteijn
27:57
6
Poul Broekhuis
Amersfoort
28:15
7
Marijn Augustijn
28:29
8
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
29:05
9
Sjoerd van Zoelen
29:32
10
Thomas van Zoelen
29:33
11
Joop Aalbers
29:43
12
Gerard Blom
Amersfoort
30:30
13
Dennis van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
30:50
14
Nourddin Soussi
Amersfoort
31:00
15
Leon Cornelissen
Amersfoort
31:02
16
Richard van Klooster
31:11
17
Rene v d Bedem
31:26
18
Johan Timmermans
31:26
19
Paul Saraber
31:28
20
Edwin ter Hennepe
31:33
21
Thomas van Zoelen
31:36
22
Jan Kapteijn
31:42
23
Gertjan de Greef
31:44
24
Mart van der Meijden
Leusden
32:13
25
Vincent Klabbers
32:48
26
Marcel Sikkema
Hilversum
32:57
27
Marc Vrolijk
33:07
28
Julian Beukers
33:11
29
Peter Dijksterhuis
33:33
30
Oscar van Daatselaar
Amersfoort
33:40
31
Paul Schulten
Amersfoort
33:40
32
Ries de Beer
34:02
33
Hielke van der Spoel
34:05
34
Johan Prenger
34:17
35
Hans Bonselaar
Amersfoort
34:21
36
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
34:24
37
Henk Oosterhof
Amersfoort
34:33
38
Wim de Kok
34:42
39
Maarten Boers
34:45
40
Rik Bouwer
34:52
41
Arjen Roos
35:11
42
D van Stappershoef
35:29
43
Pim Dorresteijn
35:59
44
G Roest
36:19
45
Edwin Smink
Amersfoort
36:25
46
Chris Brandsen
Amersfoort
36:38
47
B Zuidersma
36:58
48
Henk Veldkamp
37:15
49
Paul Heistein
Amersfoort
37:26
50
Martin van Westerlaak
37:29
51
Rick Beijn
Amersfoort
37:31
52
Jan Schoenmaker
38:14
53
Gerard Badenbroek
38:20
54
Jpohn Sitters
38:31
55
Rene van Nieuwenhuizen
39:04
56
Willem v d Bunt
40:07
57
Edo Sluijk
Hoogland
41:18
58
John Boers
41:20
59
Hans van Riemsdijk
Amersfoort
41:24
60
Jan Rooks
42:39
61
Erwin van der Veen
42:40
62
Jahesh Shukla
42:51
63
Albert van Essen
46:33
64
Calimero Sanders
46:39
65
Pieter van Engeldorp G
Hoogland
46:45
66
Hans Burgerhout
47:26
D REC, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Liesbeth de Goeij
Amersfoort
27:34
2
Laura van zetten
27:34
3
Ellen Eelsing
27:56
4
Gerrie van den Brandho
28:43
5
Alie Vossensteijn
29:08
6
Ingrid Dekker
Amersfoort
30:26
7
Geke Albert
30:55
8
Cora Kleefman
Leusden
30:56
9
Hester Vos
31:56
10
Emma Beeker
32:15
11
Mira Blokland
33:09
12
Jose Smink
35:26
13
Vibeke Jansen
35:54
14
Chantal Roest
36:03
15
Irene Oldewarris
Hoogland
36:27
16
Shirley Emanuels
Hoogland
38:40
17
Ingeborg Keijzer
Hoogland
38:56
18
Marianne Smit
39:02
19
Iva Bicanic
Amersfoort
39:08
20
Marouke Kuijs
40:07
21
Petra de Bruin
Hoogland
40:08
22
Hanneke Lap
Hoogland
40:41
23
Angelique van der Wall
Hoogland
41:09
24
Marieke vd Oord
Amersfoort
41:10
25
Annemarie Slabbekoorn
Amersfoort
41:16
26
H van Eck-Rooda
41:20
27
Jeannine Haloul
41:27
28
Heety van de Kooy
41:42
29
Ilse de Jonge
Hoogland
42:11
30
Riet Hummel
42:42
31
Wilma van den Brink
Amersfoort
42:46
32
Petra Hamoen
Amersfoort
42:53
33
Marjon la Croix
Amersfoort
42:58
34
Michelle Vreede
43:05
35
Monique Oosterbeek
43:21
36
Liesbeth Haas
Amersfoort
43:21
37
Jorike Mijzen
Leusden
44:58
38
Dorine Snijders
Amersfoort
45:04
39
JosÚ van Assem
Leusden
46:56
40
Marijke Koelewijn
46:58
41
Lidy Druijff
48:47
42
Inge Vink
Hoogland
50:24
43
J Jacobsen
50:39
23e Rabobank Hooglandse Dorpsloop
www.uitslagen.nl
09-05-2007 00:00